header
Recap | Results
 

NCAA ATLANTIC REGION MEN'S 10K

SLIPPERY ROCK, PA

Nov. 5, 2011


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Edinboro                 71    2   11   17   20   21   27   28    32:50    1:39
  2 Lock Haven               76    1    5    9   24   37   40   47    32:45    2:28
  3 Shippensburg            108    3    6   13   32   54   66   75    33:06    2:49
  4 East Stroudsburg        110   14   18   22   25   31   48   51    33:18    0:43
  5 Slippery Rock           131   10   26   29   30   36   45   80    33:29    1:07
  6 West Virginia Wesleya   180   15   23   33   52   57   83   95    33:55    1:49
  7 Wheeling Jesuit         192    7    8   44   60   73   84  136    33:57    2:42
  8 Kutztown                221   16   34   42   59   70   89   96    34:14    2:08
  9 California U.           231    4   43   50   56   78  101         34:14    3:18
 10 Indiana (Pa )           238   12   38   46   65   77   98  103    34:22    2:29
 11 Seton Hill              267   35   39   62   64   67  112  129    34:36    1:10
 12 Millersville            299   19   58   68   69   85   86   92    34:48    2:35
 13 Mercyhurst              361   41   53   55   91  121  128  140    35:28    3:33
 14 Bloomsburg              401   49   71   72  104  105  123  137    35:39    2:04
 15 West Chester            430   76   82   88   90   94  106  160    35:49    0:53
 16 Gannon                  484   81   93   99  102  109  113  133    36:21    1:24
 17 Concord                 520   79   97  108  116  120  138  139    36:46    2:09
 18 Alderson-Broaddus       546   63  107  118  127  131  142  151    37:04    3:10
 19 Fairmont St             587   74  111  115  134  153  161         37:52    6:01
 20 Davis & Elkins          625   61  124  143  147  150  156  162    38:47    6:02
 21 Shaw                    636  100  117  125  146  148  165         38:29    4:18
 22 Glenville St.           646   87  122  130  152  155  163         38:54    5:35
 23 Ohio Valley             654  110  126  132  141  145  149  159    38:29    2:49
 24 West Liberty St.        727  114  144  154  157  158  164         40:25    4:30
 25 Salem Int'l             755  119  135  166  167  168              46:39   16:22
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Edinboro
  335     2  Scott Anderson             31:39    5:06
  336    11  Bryan Deibel               32:53    5:18
  338    17  Jacob Krolick              33:03    5:20
  337    20  Bartley Eckel              33:16    5:22
  339    21  Matt Link                  33:18    5:22
  341    27  Jordan Roose               33:26    5:23
  344    28  Garth Watson               33:26    5:24
Total Time = 2:44:08     Total Places = 71

2. Lock Haven
  403     1  Alex Monroe                31:30    5:05
  398     5  Tim Getz                   32:09    5:11
  396     9  Josh Gainer                32:46    5:17
  402    24  Mitch Miller               33:23    5:23
  397    37  Michael Garraway           33:58    5:29
  395    40  Vince Fadale               34:13    5:31
  404    47  Michael Nemeth             34:26    5:33
Total Time = 2:43:44     Total Places = 76

3. Shippensburg
  477     3  Stephen Schelander         31:53    5:09
  473     6  Matt Gillette              32:17    5:12
  471    13  Eric Evans                 32:55    5:18
  474    32  Wade Miller                33:44    5:26
  470    54  Bernard England            34:42    5:36
  469    66  Scott Armstrong            35:03    5:39
  472    75  Peter Gelston              35:17    5:41
Total Time = 2:45:29     Total Places = 108

4. East Stroudsburg
  333    14  Chris Schneider            32:57    5:19
  326    18  Frank Fezza                33:08    5:21
  330    22  Mike Pereira               33:20    5:23
  328    25  Greg Laraia                33:24    5:23
  331    31  Jim Romano                 33:40    5:26
  334    48  Jared Wilson               34:28    5:33
  325    51  Amr Aldeen                 34:37    5:35
Total Time = 2:46:26     Total Places = 110

5. Slippery Rock
  478    10  Travis Arrigoni            32:52    5:18
  482    26  Eric Geddis                33:26    5:23
  485    29  Alex Koksal                33:32    5:25
  481    30  Morgan Elliott             33:36    5:25
  483    36  Chris Grooms               33:58    5:29
  479    45  Mike Beegle                34:24    5:33
  480    80  Rogers Clements            35:36    5:44
Total Time = 2:47:22     Total Places = 131

6. West Virginia Wesleya
  515    15  Nathan Edwards             33:00    5:19
  522    23  Skyler McCoy               33:21    5:23
  518    33  Barry Franklin             33:45    5:27
  517    52  Luke Finley                34:38    5:35
  519    57  Lucas Greza                34:48    5:37
  520    83  Andy Kall                  35:43    5:46
  521    95  Andrew Knotts              36:16    5:51
Total Time = 2:49:31     Total Places = 180

7. Wheeling Jesuit
  524     7  Dustin Hall                32:34    5:15
  527     8  Stewart Jones              32:43    5:17
  526    44  Luke Holubeck              34:17    5:32
  528    60  Matt Mason                 34:54    5:38
  529    73  Russell Mulley             35:15    5:41
  530    84  Matt Riffle                35:46    5:46
  525   136  Nathan Harshberger         38:56    6:17
Total Time = 2:49:41     Total Places = 192

8. Kutztown
  386    16  Eli Weeks                  33:01    5:20
  385    34  Ryan Reich                 33:52    5:28
  380    42  Zach Fleming               34:14    5:31
  383    59  Frank Nick                 34:50    5:37
  381    70  Andrew Hinrichs            35:09    5:40
  377    89  Jake Austin                35:57    5:48
  378    96  Joe Dyas                   36:20    5:52
Total Time = 2:51:06     Total Places = 221

9. California U.
  296     4  Aaron Dinzeo               32:07    5:11
  301    43  Chris Poss                 34:16    5:32
  302    50  Chris Wolfe                34:37    5:35
  300    56  Nicholas Pezza             34:46    5:36
  293    78  Savantuay Boyette          35:25    5:43
   95   101  Nick Gibson                36:31    5:53
Total Time = 2:51:09     Total Places = 231

10. Indiana (Pa )
  367    12  Victor Costello            32:54    5:18
  374    38  Matt Rutt                  34:04    5:30
  373    46  Raymond Ofman              34:26    5:33
  372    65  Colt Mack                  35:03    5:39
  376    77  Logan Wojcik               35:23    5:42
  371    98  Tim Lynch                  36:22    5:52
  375   103  Stephen Todaro             36:34    5:54
Total Time = 2:51:48     Total Places = 238

11. Seton Hill
  453    35  Jon Bogert                 33:54    5:28
  458    39  Justin Weaver              34:06    5:30
  452    62  Scott Black                34:58    5:38
  454    64  Dominic Camasso            35:01    5:39
  456    67  Chris LaCava               35:03    5:39
  455   112  Josh Davis                 37:07    5:59
  457   129  Austin Rigsby              38:05    6:09
Total Time = 2:53:00     Total Places = 267

12. Millersville
  429    19  James McBride              33:12    5:21
  434    58  Connor Veres               34:50    5:37
  431    68  Michael Parker             35:04    5:39
  428    69  Zach Mains                 35:09    5:40
  432    85  Brad Slaughter             35:46    5:46
  430    86  Andrew Mussleman           35:47    5:46
  425    92  Chris Brandt               36:05    5:49
Total Time = 2:54:00     Total Places = 299

13. Mercyhurst
  421    41  Paul Schwan                34:13    5:31
  417    53  Jacob Griffin              34:40    5:35
  416    55  Kevin Gregg                34:43    5:36
  419    91  Colby Howe                 36:00    5:48
  424   121  Michael Williamson         37:46    6:05
  418   128  Robbie Higgins             37:59    6:07
  422   140  Nick Stolar                39:19    6:20
Total Time = 2:57:20     Total Places = 361

14. Bloomsburg
  287    49  Nicholas Libbi             34:34    5:34
  291    71  Nick Patton                35:12    5:40
  292    72  Kyle Phillips              35:15    5:41
  286   104  Michael Hookham            36:35    5:54
  290   105  Andrew Morgan              36:38    5:54
  288   123  Aaron Lichtenwalter        37:48    6:06
  289   137  Evan Makuvek               39:09    6:19
Total Time = 2:58:12     Total Places = 401

15. West Chester
  502    76  Zack Musselman             35:20    5:42
  501    82  Curran Kneebone            35:39    5:45
  498    88  Chris Bucci                35:56    5:48
  504    90  Sean Sebeck                35:59    5:48
  503    94  Jake Perry                 36:12    5:50
  496   106  Cody Borders               36:40    5:55
  499   160  Dylan Eaton                42:50    6:54
Total Time = 2:59:05     Total Places = 430

16. Gannon
  354    81  Andy Hellmann              35:38    5:45
  352    93  Carter Denne               36:10    5:50
  358    99  Brian Svoboda              36:25    5:52
  351   102  Eric Boring                36:32    5:54
  355   109  Mike Holovka               37:01    5:58
  356   113  Joe Karmazin               37:10    6:00
  360   133  Adam Walker                38:18    6:11
Total Time = 3:01:45     Total Places = 484

17. Concord
  314    79  Snyder                     35:30    5:44
  311    97  Pritt                      36:20    5:52
  307   108  Dugan                      36:59    5:58
  312   116  Roark                      37:21    6:01
  309   120  McKinney                   37:39    6:04
  308   138  Harless                    39:13    6:19
  313   139  Smith                      39:16    6:20
Total Time = 3:03:48     Total Places = 520

18. Alderson-Broaddus
  279    63  Josh Ferguson              35:00    5:39
  281   107  John Mundey                36:41    5:55
  276   118  James Anderson             37:33    6:03
  282   127  Leonard Roach              37:55    6:07
  284   131  Serian Zach                38:10    6:09
  277   142  Chris Derosa               39:34    6:23
  278   151  Zach Douglas               41:02    6:37
Total Time = 3:05:18     Total Places = 546

19. Fairmont St
  350    74  Scott Treadway             35:16    5:41
  346   111  Jobey Knapton              37:04    5:59
  347   115  Jacob Lafferre             37:19    6:01
  348   134  Austin McFee               38:24    6:12
  349   153  Logan Moore                41:17    6:39
  345   161  Kenny Burnley              42:54    6:55
Total Time = 3:09:18     Total Places = 587

20. Davis & Elkins
  318    61  Tommy Boone                34:57    5:38
  322   124  Dustin Mathers             37:49    6:06
  319   143  Darrian Cate               39:50    6:25
  324   147  Derek Sparks               40:20    6:30
  321   150  Owen Harnett               40:58    6:36
  320   156  Josh Handrahan             41:31    6:42
  323   162  Robert Orr                 45:04    7:16
Total Time = 3:13:52     Total Places = 625

21. Shaw
  460   100  Jones Brandon              36:28    5:53
  459   117  Darius Berry               37:23    6:02
  467   125  Leu Yak                    37:51    6:06
  464   146  Lawrence Lewis             39:58    6:27
  462   148  Michael Caldwell           40:46    6:35
  461   165  Kenny Britt                48:57    7:54
Total Time = 3:12:25     Total Places = 636

22. Glenville St.
  366    87  Dustin Wood                35:53    5:47
  361   122  Marlon Henry               37:47    6:06
  364   130  Ben Proudfoot              38:06    6:09
  363   152  Boris Nimcevic             41:14    6:39
  362   155  Chris Hunter               41:28    6:41
  365   163  Tyler Wilson               45:06    7:16
Total Time = 3:14:26     Total Places = 646

23. Ohio Valley
  439   110  Ben Murphy                 37:04    5:59
  437   126  Josh Harmon                37:53    6:07
  440   132  John Page                  38:12    6:10
  436   141  Mikey Cornell              39:22    6:21
  442   145  Jeremy Schultz             39:52    6:26
  438   149  Johnny King                40:49    6:35
  441   159  Ricky Plauding             42:22    6:50
Total Time = 3:12:22     Total Places = 654

24. West Liberty St.
  512   114  Dylan Schafer              37:18    6:01
  508   144  Eric Hamilton              39:52    6:26
  513   154  Cody Thomas                41:25    6:41
  506   157  Justin Byers               41:44    6:44
  511   158  Kyle Lutz                  41:47    6:44
  509   164  Matthew Kelly              46:22    7:29
Total Time = 3:22:03     Total Places = 727

25. Salem Int'l
  445   119  Oscar Benitez              37:39    6:04
  449   135  Krzysztof Pierzchala       38:51    6:16
  414   166  Raynar Porter              51:22    8:17
  413   167  Marcus Ludy                51:22    8:17
  451   168  Max Zakaryan               54:00    8:43
Total Time = 3:53:12     Total Places = 755
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

403 1 1 Alex Monroe 31:30 5:05 Lock Haven 335 2 2 Scott Anderson 31:39 5:06 Edinboro 477 3 3 Stephen Schelander 31:53 5:09 Shippensburg 296 4 4 Aaron Dinzeo 32:07 5:11 California U. 398 5 5 Tim Getz 32:09 5:11 Lock Haven 473 6 6 Matt Gillette 32:17 5:12 Shippensburg 524 7 7 Dustin Hall 32:34 5:15 Wheeling Jesuit 527 8 8 Stewart Jones 32:43 5:17 Wheeling Jesuit 396 9 9 Josh Gainer 32:46 5:17 Lock Haven 478 10 10 Travis Arrigoni 32:52 5:18 Slippery Rock 336 11 11 Bryan Deibel 32:53 5:18 Edinboro 367 12 12 Victor Costello 32:54 5:18 Indiana (Pa ) 471 13 13 Eric Evans 32:55 5:18 Shippensburg 333 14 14 Chris Schneider 32:57 5:19 East Stroudsburg 515 15 15 Nathan Edwards 33:00 5:19 West Virginia Wesleya 386 16 16 Eli Weeks 33:01 5:20 Kutztown 338 17 17 Jacob Krolick 33:03 5:20 Edinboro 326 18 18 Frank Fezza 33:08 5:21 East Stroudsburg 429 19 19 James McBride 33:12 5:21 Millersville 337 20 20 Bartley Eckel 33:16 5:22 Edinboro 339 21 21 Matt Link 33:18 5:22 Edinboro 330 22 22 Mike Pereira 33:20 5:23 East Stroudsburg 522 23 23 Skyler McCoy 33:21 5:23 West Virginia Wesleya 402 24 24 Mitch Miller 33:23 5:23 Lock Haven 328 25 25 Greg Laraia 33:24 5:23 East Stroudsburg 482 26 26 Eric Geddis 33:26 5:23 Slippery Rock 341 27 27 Jordan Roose 33:26 5:23 Edinboro 344 28 28 Garth Watson 33:26 5:24 Edinboro 485 29 29 Alex Koksal 33:32 5:25 Slippery Rock 481 30 30 Morgan Elliott 33:36 5:25 Slippery Rock 331 31 31 Jim Romano 33:40 5:26 East Stroudsburg 474 32 32 Wade Miller 33:44 5:26 Shippensburg 518 33 33 Barry Franklin 33:45 5:27 West Virginia Wesleya 385 34 34 Ryan Reich 33:52 5:28 Kutztown 453 35 35 Jon Bogert 33:54 5:28 Seton Hill 483 36 36 Chris Grooms 33:58 5:29 Slippery Rock 397 37 37 Michael Garraway 33:58 5:29 Lock Haven 374 38 38 Matt Rutt 34:04 5:30 Indiana (Pa ) 458 39 39 Justin Weaver 34:06 5:30 Seton Hill 395 40 40 Vince Fadale 34:13 5:31 Lock Haven 421 41 41 Paul Schwan 34:13 5:31 Mercyhurst 380 42 42 Zach Fleming 34:14 5:31 Kutztown 301 43 43 Chris Poss 34:16 5:32 California U. 526 44 44 Luke Holubeck 34:17 5:32 Wheeling Jesuit 479 45 45 Mike Beegle 34:24 5:33 Slippery Rock 373 46 46 Raymond Ofman 34:26 5:33 Indiana (Pa ) 404 47 47 Michael Nemeth 34:26 5:33 Lock Haven 334 48 48 Jared Wilson 34:28 5:33 East Stroudsburg 287 49 49 Nicholas Libbi 34:34 5:34 Bloomsburg 302 50 50 Chris Wolfe 34:37 5:35 California U. 325 51 51 Amr Aldeen 34:37 5:35 East Stroudsburg 517 52 52 Luke Finley 34:38 5:35 West Virginia Wesleya 417 53 53 Jacob Griffin 34:40 5:35 Mercyhurst 470 54 54 Bernard England 34:42 5:36 Shippensburg 416 55 55 Kevin Gregg 34:43 5:36 Mercyhurst 300 56 56 Nicholas Pezza 34:46 5:36 California U. 519 57 57 Lucas Greza 34:48 5:37 West Virginia Wesleya 434 58 58 Connor Veres 34:50 5:37 Millersville 383 59 59 Frank Nick 34:50 5:37 Kutztown 528 60 60 Matt Mason 34:54 5:38 Wheeling Jesuit 318 61 61 Tommy Boone 34:57 5:38 Davis & Elkins 452 62 62 Scott Black 34:58 5:38 Seton Hill 279 63 63 Josh Ferguson 35:00 5:39 Alderson-Broaddus 454 64 64 Dominic Camasso 35:01 5:39 Seton Hill 372 65 65 Colt Mack 35:03 5:39 Indiana (Pa ) 469 66 66 Scott Armstrong 35:03 5:39 Shippensburg 456 67 67 Chris LaCava 35:03 5:39 Seton Hill 431 68 68 Michael Parker 35:04 5:39 Millersville 428 69 69 Zach Mains 35:09 5:40 Millersville 381 70 70 Andrew Hinrichs 35:09 5:40 Kutztown 291 71 71 Nick Patton 35:12 5:40 Bloomsburg 531 72 Aaron Barnes 35:13 5:41 Winston-Salem St. 292 73 72 Kyle Phillips 35:15 5:41 Bloomsburg 529 74 73 Russell Mulley 35:15 5:41 Wheeling Jesuit 350 75 74 Scott Treadway 35:16 5:41 Fairmont St 472 76 75 Peter Gelston 35:17 5:41 Shippensburg 502 77 76 Zack Musselman 35:20 5:42 West Chester 408 78 Kevin Cusworth 35:22 5:42 Mansfield 376 79 77 Logan Wojcik 35:23 5:42 Indiana (Pa ) 293 80 78 Savantuay Boyette 35:25 5:43 California U. 314 81 79 Snyder 35:30 5:44 Concord 480 82 80 Rogers Clements 35:36 5:44 Slippery Rock 534 83 Desmond Wiggan 35:37 5:45 Winston-Salem St. 354 84 81 Andy Hellmann 35:38 5:45 Gannon 501 85 82 Curran Kneebone 35:39 5:45 West Chester 520 86 83 Andy Kall 35:43 5:46 West Virginia Wesleya 530 87 84 Matt Riffle 35:46 5:46 Wheeling Jesuit 432 88 85 Brad Slaughter 35:46 5:46 Millersville 430 89 86 Andrew Mussleman 35:47 5:46 Millersville 366 90 87 Dustin Wood 35:53 5:47 Glenville St. 498 91 88 Chris Bucci 35:56 5:48 West Chester 377 92 89 Jake Austin 35:57 5:48 Kutztown 504 93 90 Sean Sebeck 35:59 5:48 West Chester 419 94 91 Colby Howe 36:00 5:48 Mercyhurst 425 95 92 Chris Brandt 36:05 5:49 Millersville 352 96 93 Carter Denne 36:10 5:50 Gannon 503 97 94 Jake Perry 36:12 5:50 West Chester 521 98 95 Andrew Knotts 36:16 5:51 West Virginia Wesleya 378 99 96 Joe Dyas 36:20 5:52 Kutztown 311 100 97 Pritt 36:20 5:52 Concord 371 101 98 Tim Lynch 36:22 5:52 Indiana (Pa ) 358 102 99 Brian Svoboda 36:25 5:52 Gannon 460 103 100 Jones Brandon 36:28 5:53 Shaw 95 104 101 Nick Gibson 36:31 5:53 California U. 351 105 102 Eric Boring 36:32 5:54 Gannon 375 106 103 Stephen Todaro 36:34 5:54 Indiana (Pa ) 286 107 104 Michael Hookham 36:35 5:54 Bloomsburg 290 108 105 Andrew Morgan 36:38 5:54 Bloomsburg 496 109 106 Cody Borders 36:40 5:55 West Chester 281 110 107 John Mundey 36:41 5:55 Alderson-Broaddus 307 111 108 Dugan 36:59 5:58 Concord 355 112 109 Mike Holovka 37:01 5:58 Gannon 439 113 110 Ben Murphy 37:04 5:59 Ohio Valley 346 114 111 Jobey Knapton 37:04 5:59 Fairmont St 455 115 112 Josh Davis 37:07 5:59 Seton Hill


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

356 116 113 Joe Karmazin 37:10 6:00 Gannon 512 117 114 Dylan Schafer 37:18 6:01 West Liberty St. 347 118 115 Jacob Lafferre 37:19 6:01 Fairmont St 312 119 116 Roark 37:21 6:01 Concord 459 120 117 Darius Berry 37:23 6:02 Shaw 276 121 118 James Anderson 37:33 6:03 Alderson-Broaddus 445 122 119 Oscar Benitez 37:39 6:04 Salem Int'l 309 123 120 McKinney 37:39 6:04 Concord 424 124 121 Michael Williamson 37:46 6:05 Mercyhurst 361 125 122 Marlon Henry 37:47 6:06 Glenville St. 288 126 123 Aaron Lichtenwalter 37:48 6:06 Bloomsburg 322 127 124 Dustin Mathers 37:49 6:06 Davis & Elkins 467 128 125 Leu Yak 37:51 6:06 Shaw 437 129 126 Josh Harmon 37:53 6:07 Ohio Valley 282 130 127 Leonard Roach 37:55 6:07 Alderson-Broaddus 418 131 128 Robbie Higgins 37:59 6:07 Mercyhurst 457 132 129 Austin Rigsby 38:05 6:09 Seton Hill 364 133 130 Ben Proudfoot 38:06 6:09 Glenville St. 284 134 131 Serian Zach 38:10 6:09 Alderson-Broaddus 440 135 132 John Page 38:12 6:10 Ohio Valley 360 136 133 Adam Walker 38:18 6:11 Gannon 348 137 134 Austin McFee 38:24 6:12 Fairmont St 449 138 135 Krzysztof Pierzchala 38:51 6:16 Salem Int'l 525 139 136 Nathan Harshberger 38:56 6:17 Wheeling Jesuit 289 140 137 Evan Makuvek 39:09 6:19 Bloomsburg 308 141 138 Harless 39:13 6:19 Concord 313 142 139 Smith 39:16 6:20 Concord 422 143 140 Nick Stolar 39:19 6:20 Mercyhurst 436 144 141 Mikey Cornell 39:22 6:21 Ohio Valley 277 145 142 Chris Derosa 39:34 6:23 Alderson-Broaddus 319 146 143 Darrian Cate 39:50 6:25 Davis & Elkins 508 147 144 Eric Hamilton 39:52 6:26 West Liberty St. 442 148 145 Jeremy Schultz 39:52 6:26 Ohio Valley 464 149 146 Lawrence Lewis 39:58 6:27 Shaw 324 150 147 Derek Sparks 40:20 6:30 Davis & Elkins 533 151 Fabian White 40:29 6:32 Winston-Salem St. 462 152 148 Michael Caldwell 40:46 6:35 Shaw 438 153 149 Johnny King 40:49 6:35 Ohio Valley 321 154 150 Owen Harnett 40:58 6:36 Davis & Elkins 278 155 151 Zach Douglas 41:02 6:37 Alderson-Broaddus 363 156 152 Boris Nimcevic 41:14 6:39 Glenville St. 349 157 153 Logan Moore 41:17 6:39 Fairmont St 513 158 154 Cody Thomas 41:25 6:41 West Liberty St. 362 159 155 Chris Hunter 41:28 6:41 Glenville St. 320 160 156 Josh Handrahan 41:31 6:42 Davis & Elkins 506 161 157 Justin Byers 41:44 6:44 West Liberty St. 511 162 158 Kyle Lutz 41:47 6:44 West Liberty St. 280 163 Jeremiah Goudy 42:00 6:46 Alderson-Broaddus 441 164 159 Ricky Plauding 42:22 6:50 Ohio Valley 499 165 160 Dylan Eaton 42:50 6:54 West Chester 345 166 161 Kenny Burnley 42:54 6:55 Fairmont St
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

323 167 162 Robert Orr 45:04 7:16 Davis & Elkins 365 168 163 Tyler Wilson 45:06 7:16 Glenville St. 509 169 164 Matthew Kelly 46:22 7:29 West Liberty St. 461 170 165 Kenny Britt 48:57 7:54 Shaw
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

414 171 166 Raynar Porter 51:22 8:17 Salem Int'l 413 172 167 Marcus Ludy 51:22 8:17 Salem Int'l 451 173 168 Max Zakaryan 54:00 8:43 Salem Int'l

Return to home page.