Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 05:21 PM
                  Aggie Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018                  
                                  NCAT Track                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Reddick, Nazah      FR N. Carolina              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Breasseale, Rachel  SR East Carolin             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Tshipopo, Magaly    JR St. Augustin             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Fisher, Tamadj      JR Hampton                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Nebrich, Mary       SR Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Crenshaw, Bhrandi   FR N.C. Central             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    P  XXX 
  7       McCarty, Janel      FR Wingate                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8       Franklin, Mikel     SO Winston-Sale             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Stevens, Alexis     FR Wingate                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Reid, Dariana       SO Johnson C. S             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 --       Chandler, Dazia     FR Wingate                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Smith, Jade         SO N. Carolina                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Smith, Shalisa      FR St. Augustin                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --       Doorey, Emily       FR Sandhills CC               DNS            
 --       Pruiett, Bailey     FR Tusculum                   DNS            
 --       Hale, Nateja        JR N.C. Central               DNS            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kyle, Isaiah        JR Wingate                  2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.00 2.05 2.11 2.16 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Clyburn, Seth       FR Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Leaston, Jonte      JR East Carolin             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Gamble, Orlandus    FR Louisburg Co             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 2.16 
        O  XXO  XXO    P    P    P  XXX 
  5       Jones, Marvin       FR N.C. Central             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  6       Becton, Kamonyi     SR Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7       Soriano, Anthony    SR St. Augustin             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Elliott, Tavian     FR Wingate                     NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --       Smalls, Omega       SO N.C. Central                NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --       Bowen, Alexander       Oxy athletic               DNS            
 --       Thomas, Carlo       SR Johnson C. S               DNS            
 --       Kelly, Tyrese       FR Sandhills CC               DNS            
 --       Easton, William     FR Morris                     DNS            
 --       Lipford, Nehemiah   SR N. Carolina                DNS            
 --       Robinson, Kwanza    FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Knight, Sommer      FR East Carolin             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Knight, Morgan      SR N. Carolina              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Baker, Carrie       SR Campbell                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Wood, Savannah      SO East Carolin             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --       Noble, Bailey       FR Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Parks, Brett        FR Campbell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Clark, Trey         JR Hampton                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Talbert, Joe        JR East Carolin             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  4       Townsend, Todd      SR N. Carolina              3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Ray, Isaac          FR Campbell                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Anderson, Nicolas   FR N.C. Central             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Deane, Aaron        SR N. Carolina              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Akobundu, Madelein  SO N. Carolina              5.98m   2.7  19-07.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.75m(1.0) PASS      ND(1.8) 5.98m(2.7) FOUL(3.6)
  2       Leonard, Jaelen     SO Hampton                  5.92m   0.9  19-05.25 
     5.59m(2.3) 5.67m(2.5) 5.92m(0.9) 5.57m(1.7) 5.75m(1.7) 5.61m(-0.1)
  3       Tshipopo, Magaly    JR St. Augustin             5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
     5.58m(1.2) 5.92m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 5.35m(-0.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.69m(2.2)
  4       Toppin, Anisa       JR N. Carolina              5.86m   0.4  19-02.75 
     5.86m(0.4) 5.78m(2.1) 5.82m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.45m(1.6) PASS     
  5       Crenshaw, Bhrandi   FR N.C. Central             5.70m   3.1  18-08.50 
     5.20m(1.7) 5.59m(2.0) 5.28m(1.9) 5.54m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.70m(3.1)
  6       Mckay, Shenelle     SR Campbell                 5.66m   2.2  18-07.00 
     5.59m(1.2) 5.66m(2.0) 5.66m(2.2) 5.52m(1.0) 5.61m(1.2) FOUL     
  7       Seward, M'Smrya (S  JR Unattached               5.59m   3.1  18-04.25 
     5.35m(3.3) 5.59m(3.1) 5.52m(1.0) 5.58m(0.6) 5.48m(2.9) FOUL(4.0)
  8       Johnson, Royce      FR N. Carolina              5.59m   2.7  18-04.25 
     5.57m(0.4) 5.46m(0.8) 5.26m(0.1) 5.36m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.59m(2.7)
  9       Stith, Bria         SO East Carolin             5.56m   1.4  18-03.00 
     5.56m(1.4) 5.38m(2.3) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10       Seabrook, Kiana     JR N.C. Central             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.00m(-0.0) 5.40m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0)            
 11       Carpenter, Niyah    FR Hampton                  5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     FOUL      5.17m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12       Satterwhite, Starb  JR N.C. Central             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 13       Reddick, Nazah      FR N. Carolina              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     5.03m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0)            
 14       Day, I'Keriah       FR Tusculum                 5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     4.76m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 5.07m(-0.0)            
 15       Harrington, Janiya  FR St. Augustin             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     5.00m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 16       Wells, A'Lexus      JR St. Augustin             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     5.04m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 17       Hale, Nateja        JR N.C. Central             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     5.03m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 18       Scott, Kaitlin      JR Hampton                  5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.01m(-0.0)            
 19       Norman, Jaela       FR Livingstone              5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(-0.0)            
 20       Franklin, Mikel     SO Winston-Sale             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.79m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 21       Terry, Jenele       JR Winston-Sale             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     FOUL      4.99m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 22       Wilbekin, Ariel     SO High Point               4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 23       Davis, Samone       JR Old Dominion             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     FOUL      4.72m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0)            
 24       Allen, Natalia      FR Old Dominion             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     FOUL      4.93m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 25       Soper, CeAnna       SR High Point               4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 26       Grandison, Ramoya   SO Johnson C. S             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(-0.0)            
 27       Campbell, October   SR Johnson C. S             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 28       Jean, Sarah         FR Livingstone              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.74m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29       Fisher, Destinee    FR N.C. Central             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 30       Handley, Alyssa     SR Wingate                  4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.68m(-0.0)            
 31       Nairn, Sharell         Johnson & Wa             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 32       Galay, Linda        FR Livingstone              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.35m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --       Johnston, D'Arion   FR Newberry                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --       Hood, Anaia         SO Wingate                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --       Brown, Dreyona      JR Wingate                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --       Britt, Jamie        FR Guilford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --       Weisbrod, Anika     SO High Point                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Reid, Deja          FR Campbell                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Reynolds, Madison   FR High Point                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Brigham, Teondra    SO Morris                     DNS   NWI           
 --       Lewis, Jayla        FR Tusculum                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Esogenwune, Stepha  SO Liu Brooklyn               DNS   NWI           
 --       Jackson, Angel      FR Morris                     DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Bell, Michael       FR N. Carolina              7.18m   4.1  23-06.75 
     7.12m(1.6) 7.13m(2.3) 7.18m(4.1) 5.09m(-2.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.99m(3.6)
  2       Strozier, Lasheon   JR N. Carolina              7.08m   2.2  23-02.75 
     7.03m(1.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2) 7.08m(2.2) 7.02m(3.0) PASS     
  3       Kelly, Tyrese       FR Sandhills CC             7.01m   2.0  23-00.00 
     6.65m(3.7) 6.76m(2.4) 6.78m(2.0) 6.48m(1.1) 6.81m(4.8) 7.01m(2.0)
  4       Spence, Andrew      JR Wingate                  6.96m   1.9  22-10.00 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.96m(1.9) 5.12m(2.2) 5.45m(0.9) FOUL(2.2)
  5       Patrick, Dontaviou  SO Voorhees                 6.94m   2.4  22-09.25 
     6.67m(6.9) 6.57m(2.9) 6.69m(2.0) 6.41m(2.3) FOUL(2.2) 6.94m(2.4)
  6       Elliott, Tavian     FR Wingate                  6.90m   4.3  22-07.75 
     6.36m(3.0) 6.56m(1.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.3) 6.90m(4.3) 5.12m(3.7)
  7       McFarlane, Sadiki   FR Johnson C. S             6.66m   1.3  21-10.25 
     FOUL(4.5) 6.66m(1.3) ND(2.5) 6.00m(4.4) PASS      PASS     
  8       Napper, Daryl       SO Johnson C. S             6.51m   2.6  21-04.25 
     6.51m(2.6) ND(2.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.26m(3.9) FOUL(3.1) 6.38m(3.8)
  9       Thomas, Carlo       SR Johnson C. S             6.49m   1.6  21-03.50 
     6.49m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(-0.1)
 10       Stainback, Gabriel  FR High Point               6.33m   3.7  20-09.25 
     6.33m(3.7) ND(2.3) ND(1.8)           
 11       Smalls, Omega       SO N.C. Central             6.31m   2.9  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.9) ND(2.4) FOUL(1.3)           
 12       Clark, Andre        JR Old Dominion             6.28m   2.9  20-07.25 
     6.28m(2.9) ND(2.4) ND(-0.7)           
 13       Roper, Troy         SO Unattached               6.12m   6.2  20-01.00 
     6.12m(6.2) ND(5.8) ND(1.7)         
 14       Becton, Kamonyi     SR Unattached               5.97m   3.5  19-07.00 
     5.97m(3.5) x  x             
 15       Ross, Isaac         JR Johnson C. S             5.92m   3.7  19-05.25 
     5.92m(3.7) ND(3.4) ND(3.3)         
 16       Blackshear, Kenyon  FR Livingstone              5.90m   3.8  19-04.25 
     5.90m(3.8) ND(2.6) ND(0.5)           
 17       Grant, Tyrese       FR Newberry                 5.84m   0.9  19-02.00 
     5.84m(0.9) ND(0.3) ND(1.8)            
 18       Johnson, James      SR N.C. Central             5.77m   0.9  18-11.25 
     5.77m(0.9) ND(2.1) ND(3.3)           
 19       Worley, Alex        FR Sandhills CC             5.76m   6.1  18-10.75 
     5.76m(6.1)                  
 20       Locklear, Tristan   FR N.C. Central             5.74m   2.8  18-10.00 
     5.74m(2.8)    x            
 21       Kanney, Brad        JR High Point               5.73m   1.3  18-09.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.73m(1.3) ND(1.8)          
 22       Campbell, Marcus    JR N.C. Central             5.71m   3.6  18-09.00 
     5.71m(3.6)    x             
 23       Jackson, Marzell    FR Newberry                 5.53m   3.8  18-01.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.53m(3.8) ND(3.1)         
 24       Anderson, Nicolas   FR N.C. Central             5.23m  -1.2  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-1.2) ND(1.5) ND(3.6)         
 25       Romero, Pablo       SO High Point               4.15m   1.8  13-07.50 
     4.15m(1.8) ND(1.2) ND(3.6)           
 --       Williams, Justin    JR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1)           
 --       Gray, Davonne       FR Livingstone               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.4) ND(4.0)         
 --       Wilkinson, DeJon       Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5)    x             
 --       Branch, Mykol       JR N.C. Central              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.6) ND(0.8) ND(3.6)         
 --       Edmunds, Dezmon     SR Old Dominion              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3)    x             
 --       Wright, Basir       SR Johnson C. S               DNS   NWI           
 --       Patterson, Nathana  SR Wingate                    DNS   NWI           
 --       Hedrick, Jeremiah   SO Guilford                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Cuthrell, Kolby     JR High Point B               DNS   NWI           
 --       Moore, David        SO Old Dominion               DNS   NWI           
 --       Lucas, Bryan        FR Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --       Jackson, Najair     FR St. Augustin               DNS   NWI           
 --       Rembert, Jovan      FR Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --       Ashford, Kedar      FR Tusculum                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Littles, William    FR Morris                     DNS   NWI           
 --       Fowler, Lamone      SR Morris                     DNS   NWI           
 --       Bennett, Bryce      FR Wingate                    DNS   NWI           
 --       Hall, Jordan        SO Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --       Hawkins, Devin      FR Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --       Boyd, Jamyson       SO Tusculum                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Robinson, Kwanza    FR Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Crenshaw, Bhrandi   FR N.C. Central            12.36m   2.7  40-06.75 
     12.11m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.2) 12.18m(3.3) 12.36m(2.7)
  2       Denmark, Teiara        G Track                 12.24m   1.7  40-02.00 
     11.93m(1.2) 12.24m(1.7) 12.20m(3.8) 12.16m(2.3) 12.07m(2.4) FOUL(3.9)
  3       Toppin, Anisa       JR N. Carolina             12.23m   3.5  40-01.50 
     11.90m(4.2) 12.23m(3.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4       Terrell, Jada       FR East Carolin            11.93m   3.6  39-01.75 
     11.93m(3.6) FOUL(2.2) 11.88m(1.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(4.2) 11.88m(4.5)
  5       Cutler, Shereese    SR DC Internati            11.86m   3.5  38-11.00 
     11.41m(2.5) FOUL(3.2) 11.34m(2.4) 10.91m(3.4) 11.57m(3.7) 11.86m(3.5)
  6       Brown, Sharnea      SO N.C. Central            11.58m   1.9  38-00.00 
     11.18m(2.8) 11.25m(1.9) 11.58m(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Stith, Brooke       FR East Carolin            11.51m   4.3  37-09.25 
     11.51m(4.3) FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8       Ferguson, Taelor    FR N.C. Central            11.44m   2.4  37-06.50 
     11.44m(2.4) FOUL(2.4) 11.16m(1.6) FOUL(6.9) 11.38m(3.3) FOUL(2.4)
  9       Pyett, Emily        SR Voorhees                11.11m   2.9  36-05.50 
     10.79m(2.3) 10.99m(2.5) 11.11m(2.9) ND(2.9) FOUL(3.0) 11.10m(3.1)
 10       Johnston, D'Arion   FR Newberry                10.96m   1.8  35-11.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 10.66m(2.2) 10.96m(1.8)         
 11       Moore, Jordan       SO Winston-Sale            10.64m   1.9  34-11.00 
     10.37m(2.0) ND(3.3) 10.64m(1.9)         
 12       Wells, A'Lexus      JR St. Augustin            10.03m   2.5  32-11.00 
     10.03m(2.5) ND(1.8) ND(2.0)         
 13       Davis, Samone       JR Old Dominion             9.95m   2.5  32-07.75 
     9.95m(2.5) ND(2.2) ND(2.3)         
 14       Allen, Natalia      FR Old Dominion             9.30m   2.1  30-06.25 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.8) 9.30m(2.1)           
 --       Johnson, Royce      FR N. Carolina                DNS   NWI           
 --       Cooper, Chantell    JR Guilford                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Grandison, Ramoya   SO Johnson C. S               DNS   NWI           
 --       Esogenwune, Stepha  SO Liu Brooklyn               DNS   NWI           
 --       Norman, Jaela       FR Livingstone                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Wilkinson, DeJon       Unattached              15.53m   4.6  50-11.50 
     13.66m(2.8) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.6) 15.45m(4.6) 15.53m(4.6)
  2       Williams, Justin    JR St. Augustin            15.30m   5.0  50-02.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 13.75m(4.7) FOUL(2.1) 13.68m(2.4) 14.08m(1.8) 15.30m(5.0)
  3       Tyson, Noah         JR Campbell                14.92m  -0.6  48-11.50 
     14.03m(5.8) ND(1.5) 14.48m(3.7) 14.16m(3.1) FOUL(1.5) 14.92m(-0.6)
  4       Patrick, Dontaviou  SO Voorhees                14.72m   2.7  48-03.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 14.42m(2.7) 14.72m(2.7) 14.62m(3.0) 14.55m(3.0) FOUL(0.8)
  5       Rosalie, Yannick    JR Tusculum                14.36m   1.7  47-01.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.91m(2.1) 13.61m(2.4) 14.03m(3.7) 14.11m(2.2) 14.36m(1.7)
  6       Deane, Aaron        SR N. Carolina             14.11m   5.7  46-03.50 
     14.11m(5.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Kelly, Tyrese       FR Sandhills CC            14.08m   2.0  46-02.50 
     13.79m(2.5) ND(1.3) 13.97m(2.3) FOUL(2.9) 13.47m(1.4) 14.08m(2.0)
  8       Prescott, Darius    FR Campbell                13.79m   1.6  45-03.00 
     13.74m(2.3) ND(2.6) FOUL(2.4) 13.48m(2.9) 13.79m(1.6) 13.69m(2.4)
  9       Soriano, Anthony    SR St. Augustin            13.78m   1.9  45-02.50 
     13.78m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 13.01m(3.7) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.3) 13.38m(0.6)
 10       Clark, Andre        JR Old Dominion            13.63m   2.4  44-08.75 
     13.29m(2.4) 13.63m(2.4) 13.49m(2.0)           
 11       Alford, Wanya       JR Guilford                13.03m   0.5  42-09.00 
     13.03m(0.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.5)         
 12       Grant, Tyrese       FR Newberry                12.57m   2.1  41-03.00 
     12.57m(2.1) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.2)         
 13       Hightower, Dakarai  SR St. Augustin            11.76m   3.4  38-07.00 
     FOUL(3.5) 11.76m(3.4) ND(2.0)         
 --       Jackson, Marzell    FR Newberry                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.3)           
 --       Strozier, Lasheon   JR N. Carolina               FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) PASS      PASS                 
 --       Titre-Barnor, Regi  FR Tusculum                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Ross, Isaac         JR Johnson C. S               DNS   NWI           
 --       Blackshear, Kenyon  FR Livingstone                DNS   NWI           
 --       Hedrick, Jeremiah   SO Guilford                   DNS   NWI           
 --       Moore, David        SO Old Dominion               DNS   NWI           
 --       Rembert, Jovan      FR Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --       Lipford, Nehemiah   SR N. Carolina                DNS   NWI           
 --       Hall, Jordan        SO Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 --       Robinson, Kwanza    FR Morehouse                  DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Baker, Mohogany     SR East Carolin            52.35m     171-09 
      43.08m  FOUL  50.18m  49.21m  FOUL  52.35m
  2       Edwards-Campbell,   JR East Carolin            47.82m     156-11 
      46.19m  FOUL  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Mitchell, Corneish  SO Hampton                 47.82m     156-11 
      33.27m  47.82m  37.27m  FOUL  40.02m  39.99m
  4       Cause, Galissia     SR East Carolin            45.99m     150-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.54m  FOUL  FOUL  45.99m
  5       James, Loren        FR N. Carolina             42.26m     138-08 
      38.36m  FOUL  35.49m  40.31m  42.26m  FOUL
  6       Ranger, Tavia       FR East Carolin            41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  36.55m  38.66m  38.04m  FOUL  41.65m
  7       Abraham, Imani      SR N. Carolina             39.67m     130-02 
      37.49m  36.00m  FOUL  39.67m  35.70m  36.21m
  8       Hinson, Hannah      JR Wingate                 39.13m     128-04 
      39.13m  38.56m  FOUL  37.30m  FOUL  36.57m
  9       Wade, Katrina       SO Livingstone             37.37m     122-07 
      37.37m  32.87m  36.04m  36.53m  37.27m  36.27m
 10       Thomas, Kiyanna     SO Hampton                 36.30m     119-01 
      36.30m  FOUL  35.10m            
 11       Calhoun, Cydney     SO Johnson C. S            32.51m     106-08 
      32.51m  30.78m  32.51m            
 12       Hall, Dianthony     FR N.C. Central            32.43m     106-05 
      22.42m  ND  32.43m            
 13       Keys, Zhane         FR N.C. Central            31.59m     103-08 
      29.41m  31.59m  30.40m            
 14       Deveaux, Taylor        Johnson & Wa            31.24m     102-06 
      27.73m  ND  31.24m            
 15       Boykins, Dalany     FR Wingate                 29.97m      98-04 
      FOUL  29.97m  ND            
 16       Forehand, Gari      FR Newberry                29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  ND  FOUL            
 17       Parker, Taylor      SO Liu Brooklyn            28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.06m            
 18       Stephens, Hannah    FR N.C. Central            27.50m      90-03 
      FOUL  27.50m  ND            
 19       Wallace-Oneal, Lys  SR Winston-Sale            26.65m      87-05 
      26.65m  ND  ND            
 20       Jones, Alexis       JR Winston-Sale            25.23m      82-09 
      25.23m  ND  FOUL            
 21       Brown, Jasmine      FR Campbell                24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.50m            
 22       Fletcher, Amari     SO Shaw                    20.59m      67-07 
      FOUL  20.59m  ND            
 --       Harris, Laquel      SO Shaw                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Derosa, Tiara       SO Shaw                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Love-Robinson, Ca'  FR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Taylor, Ashley      FR Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Dunn, Dynah         FR Tusculum                   DNS            
 --       Harvin, Makeba      SO Morris                     DNS            
 --       Raines, Tazmia      FR Morris                     DNS            
 --       Shaw, Briana        SR Johnson C. S               DNS            
 --       Wildes, Taylor      FR Newberry                   DNS            
 --       Thompson, Arlivia   FR Morris                     DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Davis, Ryan         JR East Carolin            51.25m     168-02 
      48.18m  46.94m  51.12m  FOUL  FOUL  51.25m
  2       Zirwas, Elliot      SO Wingate                 49.03m     160-10 
      44.26m  46.05m  46.88m  FOUL  47.93m  49.03m
  3       Blanken, Neil       JR East Carolin            47.62m     156-03 
      47.24m  46.70m  47.12m  47.62m  44.71m  FOUL
  4       Belle, Clinton      JR Liu Brooklyn            43.75m     143-06 
      39.70m  FOUL  38.78m  FOUL  35.45m  43.75m
  5       Hunter, Joshua      SO Hampton                 43.38m     142-04 
      42.84m  43.38m  41.67m  FOUL  43.15m  42.82m
  6       Ates, Taj           SO Louisburg Co            40.86m     134-01 
      40.86m  35.01m  39.16m  35.79m  FOUL  30.70m
  7       McCracken, Evan     JR East Carolin            40.62m     133-03 
      38.58m  40.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Miles II, Octavieo  SO Johnson C. S            39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.84m  39.49m  FOUL  37.45m  FOUL
  9       Boyers, Zach        FR Louisburg Co            39.66m     130-01 
      39.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.44m  37.53m
 10       Grooms, Evan        FR Tusculum                38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  36.70m  38.61m            
 11       Wilkerson, Aaron    FR N. Carolina             37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  36.81m  FOUL            
 12       Hinderer, Nathan    SR Wingate                 35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.78m            
 13       Edwards, Billy      SO Wingate                 34.26m     112-05 
      33.42m  34.26m  FOUL            
 14       McCarrall, Sterlin  SO Johnson C. S            34.21m     112-03 
      28.01m  34.21m  ND            
 15       Lindsey, Desmond    SO Hampton                 31.94m     104-09 
      31.94m  ND  FOUL            
 16       Sisto, Christian    JR Tusculum                31.03m     101-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.03m            
 17       Huggins, Jonathan   FR Newberry                27.24m      89-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.24m            
 18       Wright, Kristian    FR Newberry                26.87m      88-02 
      26.87m  FOUL  ND            
 19       Ogletree, Cameron   FR Livingstone             26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  ND  FOUL            
 20       Heck, Alex          FR Guilford                25.73m      84-05 
      25.73m  ND  FOUL            
 21       Taylor, Trey        SR Old Dominion            22.96m      75-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.96m            
 --       Wheeler, Derrick    JR N. Carolina               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Johnson, Kelvin     JR Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Mitchell, Kayshon   FR Newberry                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --       Harris, Shamar      JR Old Dominion               DNS            
 --       Turner, Brandon     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Johnson, Jameon     FR Livingstone                DNS            
 --       Coleman, Montavius  SR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Talbert, Joe        JR East Carolin               DNS            
 --       Oliphant, Kevin     SO Johnson C. S               DNS            
 --       Butler, Jeffery     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Green, Andrew       FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Bookman, Dobbin     FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Alexander, Darion   FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Baker, Mohogany     SR East Carolin            53.19m     174-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.19m  51.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Edwards-Campbell,   JR East Carolin            52.54m     172-04 
      51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  52.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Abraham, Imani      SR N. Carolina             47.71m     156-06 
      45.25m  46.97m  47.71m  46.13m  46.63m  FOUL
  4       Hinson, Hannah      JR Wingate                 46.02m     151-00 
      45.87m  45.68m  43.45m  43.77m  46.02m  FOUL
  5       Mitchell, Corneish  SO Hampton                 43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  43.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       James, Loren        FR N. Carolina             43.56m     142-11 
      42.39m  41.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.56m
  7       Culhane, Ayana      SO Hampton                 43.33m     142-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.21m  43.33m  FOUL  42.91m
  8       Gardin, Taylor      SO Wingate                 41.09m     134-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  38.47m
  9       Ranger, Tavia       FR East Carolin            40.85m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Brown, Jasmine      FR Campbell                34.44m     113-00 
      34.16m  FOUL  34.44m            
 11       Dunn, Dynah         FR Tusculum                30.17m      99-00 
      FOUL  28.99m  30.17m            
 --       Serdock, Meghan        Unattached                 DNS            
 --       Wildes, Taylor      FR Newberry                   DNS            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Davis, Ryan         JR East Carolin            58.64m     192-05 
      56.37m  51.10m  55.84m  FOUL  FOUL  58.64m
  2       Wheeler, Derrick    JR N. Carolina             48.91m     160-05 
      47.85m  46.87m  FOUL  48.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Blanken, Neil       JR East Carolin            48.25m     158-04 
      45.15m  FOUL  47.39m  48.25m  46.46m  FOUL
  4       McCracken, Evan     JR East Carolin            46.23m     151-08 
      FOUL  43.61m  FOUL  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Zirwas, Elliot      SO Wingate                 44.50m     146-00 
      43.13m  43.99m  FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  41.35m
  6       Edwards, Billy      SO Wingate                 41.25m     135-04 
      39.13m  39.05m  FOUL  41.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Mitchell, Kayshon   FR Newberry                39.51m     129-07 
      39.51m  FOUL  38.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Suddeth, JC         JR Wingate                 38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.79m  FOUL  FOUL  37.78m
  9       Grooms, Evan        FR Tusculum                34.22m     112-03 
      29.34m  32.68m  34.22m  FOUL  FOUL  32.24m
 10       Wright, Kristian    FR Newberry                32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  28.78m  32.45m            
 --       Hunter, Joshua      SO Hampton                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Sisto, Christian    JR Tusculum                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Coleman, Montavius  SR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Alexander, Darion   FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Turner, Brandon     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Green, Andrew       FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Wilkerson, Aaron    FR N. Carolina                DNS            
 --       Butler, Jeffery     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Stevens, Sah-Jay    FR Johnson C. S            41.88m     137-05 
      34.24m  37.40m  41.88m            
  2       Campbell, Say'eh    SO East Carolin            40.89m     134-02 
      FOUL  40.89m  37.77m            
  3       Saunders, Tyefah    FR Shaw                    38.32m     125-09 
      33.77m  FOUL  38.32m            
  4       Culhane, Ayana      SO Hampton                 37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  FOUL  33.40m            
  5       Hayes, Kyra         JR Hampton                 34.91m     114-06 
      30.80m  29.53m  34.91m            
  6       Eley, Crystal       JR Hampton                 32.02m     105-01 
      FOUL  28.78m  32.02m            
  7       Deberry, Tianna     FR Livingstone             29.02m      95-02 
      28.74m  29.02m  27.97m            
  8       Stephens, Kristen   JR East Carolin            28.39m      93-02 
      24.49m  ND  28.39m            
  9       Gardin, Taylor      SO Wingate                 27.25m      89-05 
      19.27m  ND  27.25m            
 10       Robinson, Nina      FR Livingstone             25.85m      84-10 
      FOUL  25.85m  ND            
 11       Mckeithan, Taya     SR Unattached              25.03m      82-01 
      ND  23.10m  25.03m            
 11       Whitaker, Mackenzi  FR East Carolin            25.03m      82-01 
      24.64m  25.03m  ND            
 13       Deveaux, Taylor        Johnson & Wa            24.93m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.93m  ND            
 14       Satterwhite, Starb  JR N.C. Central            23.59m      77-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.59m            
 15       Keys, Zhane         FR N.C. Central            23.51m      77-01 
      FOUL  23.51m  ND            
 16       Calhoun, Cydney     SO Johnson C. S            22.24m      72-11 
      22.24m  ND  ND            
 17       Forney, Lakirah     FR Campbell                22.07m      72-05 
      22.07m  FOUL  ND            
 18       Love-Robinson, Ca'  FR Johnson C. S            20.26m      66-06 
      ND  20.26m  ND            
 19       Lehine, Paige       FR Newberry                20.14m      66-01 
      ND  ND  20.14m            
 20       Stewart, Gabrielle  SR Campbell                19.58m      64-03 
      19.58m  ND  ND            
 21       Dillard, Jaylaan    SR Johnson C. S            19.31m      63-04 
      19.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22       Dunn, Dynah         FR Tusculum                17.76m      58-03 
      17.76m  ND  ND            
 23       Fisher, Destinee    FR N.C. Central            17.64m      57-10 
      17.64m  ND  ND            
 24       Henderson, Angelic  FR St. Augustin            17.40m      57-01 
      17.40m  ND  ND            
 25       Ng-Lee, Michelle    FR St. Augustin            14.24m      46-09 
      14.24m  ND  PASS            
 26       Porter, Jade        FR Livingstone              7.48m      24-06 
      7.48m  ND  ND            
 --       Richards, Tamaira   SO Livingstone                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --       Doorey, Emily       FR Sandhills CC               DNS            
 --       Smith, Jade         SO N. Carolina                DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kraft, Dylan        SO East Carolin            54.89m     180-01 
      54.32m  53.42m  54.10m  54.89m  FOUL  54.02m
  2       Townsend, Todd      SR N. Carolina             47.00m     154-02 
      41.24m  47.00m  41.01m            
  3       Thompson, Donnel    SR Johnson C. S            44.81m     147-00 
      39.64m  FOUL  39.18m  33.35m  39.95m  44.81m
  4       Talbert, Joe        JR East Carolin            44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  36.82m  38.76m  38.89m  36.76m  37.02m
  5       Lipford, Nehemiah   SR N. Carolina             40.42m     132-07 
      39.60m  37.90m  37.81m  32.15m  40.42m  37.82m
  6       Mullis, Tucker      FR Wingate                 40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m  38.65m  39.16m  40.29m  39.51m  34.31m
  7       Lindsey, Desmond    SO Hampton                 39.12m     128-04 
      35.59m  ND  39.12m            
  8       Worley, Alex        FR Sandhills CC            38.30m     125-08 
      34.04m  38.30m  ND            
  9       Sisto, Nicholas     FR Tusculum                38.03m     124-09 
      35.45m  ND  38.03m  ND  27.45m  32.35m
 10       Deane, Aaron        SR N. Carolina             37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  36.11m  ND            
 11       Branch, Mykol       JR N.C. Central            37.38m     122-08 
      34.06m  37.38m  ND            
 12       Johnson, Jameon     FR Livingstone             37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  ND  FOUL            
 13       Hinderer, Nathan    SR Wingate                 35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  FOUL  ND            
 14       Heck, Alex          FR Guilford                35.11m     115-02 
      35.11m  ND  ND            
 15       Johnson, James      SR N.C. Central            34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  ND  ND            
 16       Anderson, Nicolas   FR N.C. Central            34.59m     113-06 
      34.59m  ND  ND            
 17       Ogletree, Cameron   FR Livingstone             30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  ND  ND            
 18       Dennis, Brian       FR N.C. Central            29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  ND  ND            
 19       Locklear, Tristan   FR N.C. Central            28.14m      92-04 
      28.14m  ND  ND            
 20       Lane, Zachary       FR Tusculum                27.32m      89-07 
      27.32m  ND  ND            
 21       Campbell, Marcus    JR N.C. Central            24.64m      80-10 
      24.64m  ND  ND            
 22       Clark, Trey         JR Hampton                 22.16m      72-08 
      FOUL  22.16m  ND            
 --       Huggins, Jonathan   FR Newberry                   DNS            
 --       Turner, Brandon     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Coleman, Montavius  SR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Sadowski, Adam      SO East Carolin               DNS            
 --       Johnson, Alan       JR Morris                     DNS            
 --       Butler, Jeffery     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Green, Andrew       FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Bookman, Dobbin     FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Alexander, Darion   FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cause, Galissia     SR East Carolin            15.70m   51-06.25 
      ND  ND  14.63m  ND  15.70m  ND
  2       Parker, Taylor      SO Liu Brooklyn            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  13.59m  12.50m  13.92m  14.04m  13.56m
  3       Saunders, Tyefah    FR Shaw                    14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.41m  13.98m  13.31m  13.88m  14.04m  13.46m
  4       Stevens, Sah-Jay    FR Johnson C. S            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.36m  13.41m  13.56m  ND  ND  ND
  5       Wallace-Oneal, Lys  SR Winston-Sale            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.85m  ND  12.23m  ND  ND
  6       Baker, Mohogany     SR East Carolin            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.92m  13.01m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7       Culhane, Ayana      SO Hampton                 13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.25m  ND  13.01m  12.01m  ND  ND
  8       Mitchell, Corneish  SO Hampton                 12.70m   41-08.00 
      ND  ND  12.70m  11.97m  12.24m  ND
  9       James, Loren        FR N. Carolina             12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.26m  12.69m  ND  ND  ND  ND
 10       Derosa, Tiara       SO Shaw                    12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.05m  12.35m  12.01m            
 11       Thomas, Kiyanna     SO Hampton                 12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  ND  ND            
 12       Ranger, Tavia       FR East Carolin            12.06m   39-07.00 
      ND  11.11m  12.06m            
 13       Gardin, Taylor      SO Wingate                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  ND  ND            
 14       Harris, Laquel      SO Shaw                    11.70m   38-04.75 
      ND  ND  11.70m            
 15       Hinson, Hannah      JR Wingate                 11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  ND  ND            
 16       Dunn, Dynah         FR Tusculum                11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.06m  11.47m  11.51m            
 17       Wade, Katrina       SO Livingstone             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  ND  ND            
 18       Taylor, Ashley      FR Winston-Sale            11.10m   36-05.00 
      ND  11.10m  ND            
 19       Chance, Samaria     FR Livingstone             11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  ND  ND            
 20       Hall, Dianthony     FR N.C. Central            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  ND  ND            
 21       Forehand, Gari      FR Newberry                 9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  ND  ND            
 22       Whitaker, Mackenzi  FR East Carolin             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  ND  ND            
 23       Stephens, Hannah    FR N.C. Central             9.41m   30-10.50 
      ND  9.41m  ND            
 24       Deveaux, Taylor        Johnson & Wa             9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND            
 25       Brown, Jasmine      FR Campbell                 9.26m   30-04.75 
      ND  ND  9.26m            
 26       Smith, Jade         SO N. Carolina              9.22m   30-03.00 
      ND  ND  9.22m            
 27       Boykins, Dalany     FR Wingate                  9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  ND  ND            
 28       Stephens, Kristen   JR East Carolin             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  ND  ND            
 29       Grandy, Octavia     SO Newberry                 8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m  ND  ND            
 30       Hale, Nateja        JR N.C. Central             8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  ND  ND            
 31       Lehine, Paige       FR Newberry                 7.11m   23-04.00 
      ND  7.11m  ND            
 --       Fletcher, Amari     SO Shaw                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --       Keys, Zhane         FR N.C. Central                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --       Mumphrey, Nikiya    FR St. Augustin               DNS            
 --       Igwe, Bianca        FR St. Augustin               DNS            
 --       Harvin, Makeba      SO Morris                     DNS            
 --       Porter, Jade        FR Livingstone                DNS            
 --       Edwards-Campbell,   JR East Carolin               DNS            
 --       Shaw, Briana        SR Johnson C. S               DNS            
 --       Thompson, Arlivia   FR Morris                     DNS            
 --       Abraham, Imani      SR N. Carolina                DNS            
 --       Richards, Tamaira   SO Livingstone                DNS            
 --       Raines, Tazmia      FR Morris                     DNS            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McCracken, Evan     JR East Carolin            17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.82m  FOUL  16.48m  16.40m  17.23m    
  2       Davis, Ryan         JR East Carolin            16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  16.05m  16.57m    
  3       Wheeler, Derrick    JR N. Carolina             15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m
  4       Wilkerson, Aaron    FR N. Carolina             15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.09m  15.26m  14.98m            
  5       Boyers, Zach        FR Louisburg Co            15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.73m  15.10m  14.49m  14.22m  14.65m  14.30m
  6       Belle, Clinton      JR Liu Brooklyn            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  13.30m  14.45m  14.15m  14.39m  14.59m
  7       Johnson, Kelvin     JR Livingstone             14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  13.73m  13.60m  14.03m    
  8       Blanken, Neil       JR East Carolin            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.77m  13.03m  FOUL  13.47m  13.49m    
  9       Hunter, Joshua      SO Hampton                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.30m  FOUL  13.06m    
 10       Suddeth, JC         JR Wingate                 12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11       Bivens, Bruce       FR East Carolin            12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  FOUL            
 12       Lane, Zachary       FR Tusculum                12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL            
 12       Sisto, Christian    JR Tusculum                12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m            
 14       Johnson, Travis     JR Tusculum                11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15       Ates, Taj           SO Louisburg Co            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Oliphant, Kevin     SO Johnson C. S            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17       Browning, Erik      JR Livingstone              9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.70m  FOUL            
 18       Talbert, Joe        JR East Carolin             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19       Hudnell, Derrick    FR Livingstone              9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20       Wright, Kristian    FR Newberry                 8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  PASS  PASS            
 21       Worley, Alex        FR Sandhills CC             8.60m   28-02.75 
      FOUL  8.60m  FOUL            
 --       Mitchell, Kayshon   FR Newberry                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Hinderer, Nathan    SR Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Butler, Jeffery     JR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Green, Andrew       FR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Coleman, Montavius  SR Morehouse                  DNS            
 --       Harris, Shamar      JR Old Dominion               DNS            
 --       McCarrall, Sterlin  SO Johnson C. S               DNS            
 --       Miles II, Octavieo  SO Johnson C. S               DNS            
 --       Zirwas, Elliot      SO Wingate                    DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Singletary, Cedrin  JR East Carolin             11.84q  3.5  2 
  2       Copeland, Asha      FR Hampton                  12.01q  2.0  6 
  3       Blackwell, Ashley   JR Liu Brooklyn             12.02q  1.6  5 
  4       Woodall, Atlanta    JR East Carolin             12.10q  2.6  3 
  5       Roberts, Hunter     SR East Carolin             12.11q  3.5  2 
  6       McNeil, Courtney    FR Liu Brooklyn             12.29q  2.0  6 
  7       Salami, Amanda      SR East Carolin             12.39q  1.8  4 
  8       Seward, M'Smrya (S  JR Unattached               12.47q  2.0  6 
  9       Arrington, Tearra   SR Shaw                     12.54   1.8  4 
 10       Sanders, Kyla       JR Shaw                     12.61   1.6  5 
 11       Farmer, Ka'Ena      SO Hampton                  12.68   3.5  2  12.672
 12       Carpenter, Niyah    FR Hampton                  12.68   2.8  1  12.673
 13       Lewis, Jayla        FR Tusculum                 12.70   2.8  1 
 14       Williams, Destinee     Unattached               12.74   1.6  5 
 15       Millner, Briana     SR Shaw                     12.78   1.8  4 
 16       Miller, Kayla       FR Johnson C. S             12.97   2.6  3 
 17       Curtis, Carmen      FR Guilford                 13.07   2.0  6 
 18       Blackwood, Autumn   FR Tusculum                 13.13   3.5  2  13.121
 19       Paulk, MonaLisa     SO Livingstone              13.13   3.5  2  13.126
 20       Ladson, Aniyah      FR Shaw                     13.14   2.0  6 
 21       Mays, Shakeynah     FR Livingstone              13.54   2.6  3 
 22       Wildman, Drew       FR Tusculum                 13.79   3.5  2 
 23       Brown, Breiana         Johnson & Wa             13.80   2.8  1 
 24       Mathis, Shamari     FR Shaw                     13.85   2.8  1 
 25       Renwick, Kamya      FR St. Augustin             14.04   2.8  1 
 26       Belle, Kezia        FR Johnson & Wa             14.06   2.6  3 
 27       Mumphrey, Nikiya    FR St. Augustin             15.41   2.0  6 
 --       Higgins, Dominique  FR Shaw                        FS   1.8  4 
 --       Oviosun, Kiya       SR Greensboro B               DNS   1.8  4 
 --       Holloway, Kat       SO Old Dominion               DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Brown, Kanajzae     SO High Point                 DNS   2.8  1 
 --       ziketh, karel          Oxy athletic               DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Chandler, Erica     FR Guilford                   DNS   2.0  6 
 --       Britt, Jamie        FR Guilford                   DNS   1.8  4 
 --       Yarborough, NaDera  FR Voorhees                   DNS   2.6  3 
 --       Murphy, Toccata        Unattached                 DNS   1.8  4 
 --       Jackson, Angel      FR Morris                     DNS   2.6  3 
 --       Oliver-Ratcliff, C  SO Livingstone                DNS   3.5  2 
 --       Battles, Lakeisha   FR Morris                     DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Brigham, Teondra    SO Morris                     DNS   2.0  6 
 --       Coakley, Shavaughn  SO St. Augustin               DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Prince-Gay, Imani   SO St. Augustin               DNS   2.6  3 
 --       Jennings, Latoya    SO Johnson & Wa               DNS   2.8  1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Singletary, Cedrin  JR East Carolin             11.71   4.1 
  2       Woodall, Atlanta    JR East Carolin             11.77   4.1 
  3       Blackwell, Ashley   JR Liu Brooklyn             11.91   4.1  11.902
  4       Salami, Amanda      SR East Carolin             11.91   4.1  11.907
  5       Roberts, Hunter     SR East Carolin             12.08   4.1 
  6       McNeil, Courtney    FR Liu Brooklyn             12.21   4.1 
  7       Seward, M'Smrya (S  JR Unattached               12.29   4.1 
 --       Copeland, Asha      FR Hampton                    DNS   4.1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Simon, Kelvin       SO Johnson C. S             10.56q  3.1  7  10.556
  2       Bell, Michael       FR N. Carolina              10.56q  2.0  6  10.557
  3       Kimmons, Adrian     SR St. Augustin             10.58q  3.4  2 
  4       Garrett, Brenan     JR Hampton                  10.63q  1.6  5 
  5       Simpson, Anthony    JR East Carolin             10.64q  2.0  6 
  6       Gilbert, Damere     SO St. Augustin             10.65q  1.0  3 
  7       Roberts, Issac      JR N.C. Central             10.66q  3.1  7 
  8       Steele, Jamarc      FR St. Augustin             10.70q  2.9  8 
  9       Williams, Caleb     JR Liu Brooklyn             10.71   3.1  1 
 10       Whitney, Isaiah     FR Unattached               10.81   3.1  1  10.808
 11       Carr, Curtis        SO Campbell                 10.81   2.0  6  10.810
 12       McFarlane, Sadiki   FR Johnson C. S             10.82   3.4  2 
 13       Hartsfield, Blake   SO N.C. Central             10.85   0.5  4  10.843
 13       House, James        SR High Point               10.85   2.9  8  10.843
 15       Acklin, Jacob       SO Tusculum                 10.88   3.1  7 
 16       Law, Jalen          SR Extreme Velo             10.89   2.0  6 
 17       Council, Cameron       Murphy                   10.90   1.0  3  10.891
 17       Wilkerson, Braylon  JR Liu Brooklyn             10.90   3.1  1  10.891
 17       Hagins, Joshua      SO Hampton                  10.90   0.5  4  10.891
 20       Strozier, Lasheon   JR N. Carolina              10.90   1.6  5  10.892
 21       Saunders, Dionte    SR Johnson C. S             10.91   0.5  4 
 22       Harper, Tyric       FR Unattached               10.93   1.6  5 
 23       Miles, Malik        FR N.C. Central             10.97   3.1  1 
 24       Henderson, Kwesi    SO Liu Brooklyn             11.01   2.9  8  11.005
 25       Altizer, Evan       SR Tusculum                 11.01   3.4  2  11.009
 26       Parker, Kyree       FR Old Dominion             11.03   3.4  2 
 27       Shaw, Jamal         FR Voorhees                 11.04   2.0  6 
 28       Chandler, Antwan    FR Voorhees                 11.05   3.1  7 
 29       Norris, Isaiah      SO Hampton                  11.11   3.1  1  11.108
 30       Walker, Christian   SR Unattached               11.11   1.6  5  11.109
 31       Barnes, Kobe        SR Unattached               11.12   2.9  8 
 32       Lewis, Jeffery         Unattached               11.17   3.1  7 
 33       Slater, Brian          Dilic sports             11.23   3.1  7 
 34       Mitchell, Josephus  SR Guilford                 11.25   2.9  8  11.241
 35       Ritter, Donovan     FR Louisburg Co             11.25   3.1  1  11.243
 36       Cuthrell, Kolby     JR High Point B             11.45   1.0  3 
 37       Wiggins, Justin     SR High Point H             11.52   2.9  8 
 38       Napper, Daryl       SO Johnson C. S             11.55   2.0  6 
 39       Wright, Basir       SR Johnson C. S             11.57   2.0  6 
 40       Fields, Jordan      SR Unattached               11.60   3.4  2 
 41       Baker, Ovonnie      FR St. Augustin             11.62   1.0  3 
 42       Holder, Ron         FR Old Dominion             11.64   2.9  8 
 43       Mccorey, Marlon     FR Louisburg Co             11.65   3.1  7  11.641
 44       Roper, Troy         SO Unattached               11.65   3.4  2  11.646
 45       Littles, William    FR Morris                   11.82   0.5  4 
 --       Metoyer, Eric       SR Unattached                 DNS   3.1  1 
 --       Blair, Brandon      JR Old Dominion               DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Henderson, Mahmoud  JR Guilford                   DNS   3.1  7 
 --       Houston, Bryson     FR Morehouse                  DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Vanover, Dedrick    FR Morehouse                  DNS   0.5  4 
 --       Dorsey, Kherron     SO Morris                     DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Vanover, Tamarick   SO Morehouse                  DNS   0.5  4 
 --       Agyeman, Ernest     JR Liu Brooklyn               DNS   3.1  1 
 --       Russell, Darius     SR Morris                     DNS   2.0  6 
 --       Bodrick, Ezekiel    FR Morehouse                  DNS   2.9  8 
 --       Sinclair, Sean      JR Liu Brooklyn               DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Guervil, Widchard   FR Tusculum                   DNS   3.4  2 
 --       Walker, Tuari       FR Guilford                   DNS   1.6  5 
 --       Bennett, Bryce      FR Wingate                    DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Billups, Xavier     FR Tusculum                   DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Murray, Duane       SO St. Augustin               DNS   0.5  4 
 --       Phillips, Gerald    SO Morris                     DNS   3.4  2 
 --       Evans, Dontarian    JR St. Augustin               DNS   0.5  4 
 --       Bell, Asa           FR Guilford                   DNS   1.6  5 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Garrett, Brenan     JR Hampton                  10.50   3.0 
  2       Bell, Michael       FR N. Carolina              10.51   3.0 
  3       Gilbert, Damere     SO St. Augustin             10.57   3.0 
  4       Kimmons, Adrian     SR St. Augustin             10.59   3.0 
  5       Roberts, Issac      JR N.C. Central             10.65   3.0 
  6       Steele, Jamarc      FR St. Augustin             10.70   3.0 
  7       Simon, Kelvin       SO Johnson C. S             10.71   3.0 
 --       Simpson, Anthony    JR East Carolin               DNS   3.0 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Brown, India        SR N. Carolina              23.09   4.0  1 
  2       Jones, Travia       SR Unattached               23.27   2.6  8 
  3       Walker, Sonikqua       Unattached               23.50   1.9  9 
  4       White, Bethany      JR N.C. Central             23.76   4.0  1 
  5       Williams, Sun-Sara  SO N. Carolina              23.78   4.0  1 
  6       Kalawan, Shannon    SO St. Augustin             23.83   3.8  4  23.823
  7       Singletary, Cedrin  JR East Carolin             23.83   4.0  1  23.827
  8       Chambers, Verone       Unattached               23.92   2.9 10 
  9       Oviosun, Kiya       SR Greensboro B             23.95   1.9  9 
 10       Beasley, Jadzia     JR N. Carolina              24.17   4.0  1  24.163
 11       Copeland, Asha      FR Hampton                  24.17   1.6  2  24.169
 12       Sturgis, Cambrea    SR Unattached               24.24   1.9  9 
 13       McDuffie, Delecia   FR Johnson C. S             24.26   1.6  2 
 14       Bryant, Miaysha     JR N.C. Central             24.35   1.6  2 
 15       McDonald, Shantae   JR Liu Brooklyn             24.44   1.6  2 
 16       Morris, Akia        SR N.C. Central             24.58   1.6  2  24.579
 16       Salami, Amanda      SR East Carolin             24.58   4.6  3  24.579
 18       Akobundu, Madelein  SO N. Carolina              24.58   3.8  4  24.580
 19       Hunter, Ade         SR St. Augustin             24.65   1.6  2 
 20       Norman, Jessica     SO N.C. Central             24.68   3.8  4 
 21       Johnson, Erin       FR N.C. Central             24.69   3.8  4  24.689
 22       Glatz, Toni         FR Liu Brooklyn             24.69   4.6  3  24.690
 23       Alexander, Tyresha  FR N.C. Central             24.73   4.6  3 
 24       Porter, Victoria    FR Winston-Sale             24.74   5.1  5 
 25       Hinds, Sashana      SO Hampton                  24.75   1.6  2 
 26       Burton, Aaliyah     FR Winston-Sale             24.76   2.9 10 
 27       Clarke, LaCherie    JR Shaw                     24.79   3.8  4 
 28       Stith, Brooke       FR East Carolin             24.88   2.6  8 
 29       Davis, Alyson       JR Unattached               25.14   2.6  8 
 30       Facey, Nyile           Greensboro P             25.24   2.6  8 
 31       Blackwell, Ashley   JR Liu Brooklyn             25.30   4.6  3 
 32       Denmark, Teiara        G Track                  25.32   5.1  5 
 33       McNeil, Courtney    FR Liu Brooklyn             25.35   4.6  3 
 34       Mgbodille, Adaobi      Unattached               25.43   2.9 10 
 35       Carpenter, Niyah    FR Hampton                  25.47   5.1  5 
 36       Gunnell, Chancey    FR Louisburg Co             25.52   5.1  5 
 37       Lilly, Araybian     SR Salisbury SP             25.63   1.9  9 
 38       Toppin, Anisa       JR N. Carolina              25.64   3.8  4 
 39       Gadson, Mikaila     JR Speedsters E             25.67   1.9  9 
 40       Seabrook, Kiana     JR N.C. Central             25.68   4.6  3 
 41       Lee, Faith          FR Campbell                 25.70   2.5  6 
 42       Evans, Alysha       SO Hampton                  25.81   1.9  9 
 43       Culbreath, Jocelyn  SR Campbell                 25.86   3.8  4  25.854
 44       Farmer, Ka'Ena      SO Hampton                  25.86   5.1  5  25.860
 45       Scott, Kaitlin      JR Hampton                  25.90   5.1  5 
 46       Reddick, Nazah      FR N. Carolina              26.01   2.5  6 
 47       Smith, Jade         SO N. Carolina              26.07   5.1  5 
 48       Padilla, Antoinett     Unattached               26.12   2.6  8 
 49       Day, I'Keriah       FR Tusculum                 26.19   2.5  6 
 50       Murphy, Toccata        Unattached               26.26   2.9 10 
 51       Johnson, Royce      FR N. Carolina              26.41   1.9  9 
 52       Hammond, Angela     FR St. Augustin             27.05   2.5  6 
 53       Blackwood, Autumn   FR Tusculum                 27.09   2.5  6 
 54       Jennings, Latoya    SO Johnson & Wa             27.28   2.5  6 
 55       Ladson, Aniyah      FR Shaw                     27.40   0.9  7 
 56       Cole, Hailey        FR Tusculum                 27.61   0.9  7 
 57       Blue, Nascha        FR Campbell                 27.62   0.9  7 
 58       Mays, Shakeynah     FR Livingstone              28.00   0.9  7 
 59       Davis, Samone       JR Old Dominion             28.04   0.9  7 
 60       Wildman, Drew       FR Tusculum                 28.55   2.6  8 
 61       Belle, Kezia        FR Johnson & Wa             28.63   5.1  5 
 62       Blue, Caitlin       FR Sandhills CC             28.64   1.9  9 
 63       Brown, Breiana         Johnson & Wa             29.14   0.9  7 
 64       Fulcher, Mishel     SR Old Dominion             29.18   0.9  7 
 65       Jean, Sarah         FR Livingstone              29.38   2.6  8 
 66       Chandler, Erica     FR Guilford                 30.70   2.6  8 
 67       Millner, Briana     SR Shaw                     31.24   0.9  7 
 --       Thorne, Kennedy     JR N. Carolina                DNS   3.8  4 
 --       Dawson, Jasmine     SR East Carolin               DNS   4.0  1 
 --       Warner, Courtney    JR East Carolin               DNS   4.0  1 
 --       Woodall, Atlanta    JR East Carolin               DNS   4.6  3 
 --       Brown, Sharnea      SO N.C. Central               DNS   2.5  6 
 --       Lundy, Nia          FR N. Carolina                DNS   1.6  2 
 --       Ray, Tori           SO N. Carolina                DNS   4.0  1 
 --       Salmond, Darlasia   JR Johnson C. S               DNS   2.9 10 
 --       Holt, Avonti        FR Campbell                   DNS   4.6  3 
 --       Curtis, Carmen      FR Guilford                   DNS   2.5  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #    6 Belcher, Chris        Aggie Elite              20.57   3.8  1 
  2       Rowe, Rodney        JR N. Carolina              20.72   3.8  1 
  3 #    1 Gabriel, Caleb        Aggie Elite              20.79   3.8  1 
  4       Stewart, Trevor     FR N. Carolina              20.80   2.9  2 
  5       Horton, Hakeem      JR East Carolin             20.96   3.8  1 
  6       Lewis, Gordon       FR N.C. Central             21.12   2.9  2 
  7       Gilbert, Damere     SO St. Augustin             21.15   1.2 10 
  8       Sewell, Collin      SO Liu Brooklyn             21.16   0.7  3 
  9       Hutchison, Je'von   SR Shore AC                 21.36   1.1  9 
 10       Hubbard, Avery      SR Unattached               21.38   2.5  7 
 11       Petgrave, Jahlil    SR Chase Athlet             21.41   2.0  8 
 12       Kimmons, Adrian     SR St. Augustin             21.43   3.8  1 
 13       Street, Semaj       SR Unattached               21.44   1.1  9 
 14       Wilkerson, Braylon  JR Liu Brooklyn             21.51   0.7  3  21.505
 14       Rowe, Shawn            G.W.Express/             21.51   1.1  9  21.505
 16       Martin, Jordan      SR East Carolin             21.51   2.9  2  21.506
 17       Page, Champ            Chase Athlet             21.54   1.2 10 
 18       Williams, Deontae   SR N.C. Central             21.62   2.9  2 
 19       House, James        SR High Point               21.77   0.7  3 
 20       Steele, Jamarc      FR St. Augustin             21.78   0.6  4 
 21       Roberts, Issac      JR N.C. Central             21.84   0.7  3 
 22       Notice, Jazire      SO N.C. Central             21.91   0.7  3 
 23       Hagins, Joshua      SO Hampton                  21.93   0.6  4  21.921
 24       Henderson, Kwesi    SO Liu Brooklyn             21.93   0.6  4  21.930
 25       Adams, Quinton      FR Louisburg Co             21.96   0.6  4 
 26 #    4 Simon, Ramoye         Unattached               22.00   2.9  2 
 27       Hunter, Justin      SR Unattached               22.02   2.0  8 
 28       Hartsfield, Blake   SO N.C. Central             22.04   0.6  4 
 29       Miles, Malik        FR N.C. Central             22.07   0.7  3 
 30       Law, Jalen          SR Extreme Velo             22.14   2.0  8 
 31       Halliday, Zach      JR East Carolin             22.19   2.4  5 
 32       Parker, Kyree       FR Old Dominion             22.21   2.1  6  22.204
 33       Hernandez, Austin   SO Livingstone              22.21   0.6  4  22.206
 34       Carr, Curtis        SO Campbell                 22.22   0.7  3 
 35       Clark, Trey         JR Hampton                  22.23   2.4  5 
 36       Kee, Lathan         FR Voorhees                 22.25   0.6  4 
 37       Chandler, Antwan    FR Voorhees                 22.31   2.4  5 
 38       Compito, Trevon     SO Campbell                 22.33   2.4  5 
 39       Richards, Brian        Shore AC                 22.34   1.1  9 
 40       Whitney, Isaiah     FR Unattached               22.37   2.0  8 
 41       Shaw, Jamal         FR Voorhees                 22.50   2.1  6 
 42       Altizer, Evan       SR Tusculum                 22.71   2.1  6 
 43       Wynn, Ka'Deem       SO Campbell                 22.72   2.4  5 
 44       Cooper, Collin      SO Campbell                 22.87   2.4  5 
 45       Ritter, Donovan     FR Louisburg Co             22.92   2.1  6 
 46       Gamble, Orlandus    FR Louisburg Co             23.00   2.5  7 
 47       Wiggins, Justin     SR High Point H             23.07   2.0  8 
 48       Miller, Cody        SO Unattached               23.14   2.0  8 
 49       Ross, Carlos        SR Unattached               23.18   2.5  7 
 50       Connolly, John      FR Louisburg Co             23.19   2.1  6 
 51       Locklear, Mikel     FR Unattached               23.28   1.1  9 
 52       Slater, Brian          Dilic sports             23.32   2.0  8 
 53       Garrison, Granger   FR Newberry                 23.33   2.1  6  23.327
 54       Edmunds, Dezmon     SR Old Dominion             23.33   2.1  6  23.330
 55       Buckhannon, Brando  JR Unattached               23.36   1.1  9 
 56       Baker, Ovonnie      FR St. Augustin             23.42   2.5  7 
 57       Mccorey, Marlon     FR Louisburg Co             24.09   2.1  6 
 58       Walker, Tuari       FR Guilford                 24.32   2.5  7 
 59       Alford, Wanya       JR Guilford                 24.74   2.5  7 
 60       Clarke, Tyrone      FR Old Dominion             25.00   2.5  7 
 61       Campbell, Cameron   FR Johnson C. S             27.86   2.5  7 
 --       Thomas, Joel        SR N. Carolina                DNS   3.8  1 
 --       Mitchell, Jaylan    SO N. Carolina                DNS   2.9  2 
 --       Dix, Walter         SR Unattached                 DNS   1.2 10 
 --       Hamilton, Justin    JR N. Carolina                DNS   3.8  1 
 -- #    3 Jones, Jonathan       Aggie Elite                DNS   2.9  2 
 --       Houston, Bryson     FR Morehouse                  DNS   2.4  5 
 -- #    2 Sirleaf, Akeem        Aggie Elite                DNS   3.8  1 
 --       Ashford, Kedar      FR Tusculum                   DNS   2.4  5 
 --       Winfrey Jr., Eric   SR Unattached                 DNS   1.2 10 
 --       Mclin, Khai         SO Campbell                   DNS   2.9  2 
 --       Lawrence, Rayon        Unattached                 DNS   2.0  8 
 --       Dickson, Michael    JR N. Carolina                DNS   0.7  3 
 --       Murray, Duane       SO St. Augustin               DNS   0.6  4 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jones, Travia       SR Unattached               52.23   7 
  2       Ray, Tori           SO N. Carolina              53.85   1 
  3       Crawford, Amanda    SO St. Augustin             54.52   1 
  4       Walker, Sonikqua       Unattached               54.64   7 
  5       Lundy, Nia          FR N. Carolina              54.76   1 
  6       Williams, Sun-Sara  SO N. Carolina              55.20   1 
  7       Chambers, Verone       Unattached               55.49   6 
  8       Hunter, Ade         SR St. Augustin             55.88   1 
  9       Russell, Payton     FR N. Carolina              55.98   1 
 10       Hue, Eugenie        JR Liu Brooklyn             56.09   1 
 11       McDonald, Shantae   JR Liu Brooklyn             56.17   2 
 12       Burton, Aaliyah     FR Winston-Sale             56.23   1 
 13       Barnes, Kristoni    SO N. Carolina              56.36   2 
 14       Oviosun, Kiya       SR Greensboro B             56.54   7 
 15       Hinds, Sashana      SO Hampton                  56.58   2 
 16       Wint, Kaydi Ann     SO Shaw                     56.81   2 
 17       Barker, Leah        SR St. Augustin             57.20   2 
 18       Glatz, Toni         FR Liu Brooklyn             57.51   2 
 19       Mgbodille, Adaobi      Unattached               57.72   7 
 20       Jackson, Tia        SR East Carolin             57.82   2 
 21       Leonard, Jaelen     SO Hampton                  58.08   4 
 22       Gadson, Mikaila     JR Speedsters E             58.45   6 
 23       Gunnell, Chancey    FR Louisburg Co             58.48   3 
 24       Lilly, Araybian     SR Salisbury SP             58.64   5 
 25       Lee, Faith          FR Campbell                 58.86   4  58.854
 26       Williams, Imani     FR Winston-Sale             58.86   7  58.859
 27       Reid, Khadijah      SO N. Carolina              58.89   3 
 28       Erwin-Sherrod, Nia  JR St. Augustin             58.92   3 
 29       Deboise, Zaahira    JR Liu Brooklyn             58.94   3 
 30       Alvarez Barkane, A     Unattached               59.30   6 
 31       Culbreath, Jocelyn  SR Campbell                 59.37   2 
 32       Hernandez, Tara     FR Liu Brooklyn             59.53   3 
 33       Evans, Alysha       SO Hampton                  59.66   3 
 34       Jackson, Roshae     JR Campbell                 59.84   4 
 35       Porter, Victoria    FR Winston-Sale           1:00.49   3 
 36       Roberts, Tashay     JR Shaw                   1:00.90   4 
 37       Pruiett, Bailey     FR Tusculum               1:01.44   4 
 38       Coleman, Cayla      JR Liu Brooklyn           1:01.49   3 
 39       Facey, Nasheeda        Greensboro P           1:01.81   5 
 40       Hankerson, Jordan   SR DC Internati           1:01.95   6 
 41       Johnson, Keyona     SO Winston-Sale           1:01.97   4 
 42       Minus, Raygene      JR Tusculum               1:02.38   4 
 43       Fletcher, Tierra    SR DC Internati           1:03.62   6 
 44       Blue, Nascha        FR Campbell               1:04.06   5 
 45       Esselborn, Lauren   JR Unattached             1:04.83   5 
 46       Griffith, Kesia     FR Tusculum               1:05.33   5 
 47       Brown, Breiana         Johnson & Wa           1:07.13   5 
 48       Jennings, Latoya    SO Johnson & Wa           1:08.15   4 
 49       Belle, Kezia        FR Johnson & Wa           1:09.98   6 
 --       Charles, Ericka        G.W.Express/               DNS   6 
 --       Quay, Angel         FR Tusculum                   DNS   5 
 --       Bowery, Brittany    SO Tusculum                   DNS   5 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stewart, Trevor     FR N. Carolina              46.38   1 
  2       Lawrence, Rayon        Unattached               47.14   5 
  3       Hamilton, Justin    JR N. Carolina              47.19   1 
  4       Valentine-Parris,   JR St. Augustin             47.33   2 
  5       Page, Champ            Chase Athlet             47.44   6 
  6       Harding, Dajuan     SR N. Carolina              47.46   1 
  7       Dill, Shaquille     JR St. Augustin             47.70   1 
  8       Hutchison, Je'von   SR Shore AC                 47.86   6 
  9       Petgrave, Jahlil    SR Chase Athlet             48.19   5 
 10       Notice, Jazire      SO N.C. Central             48.40   1 
 11 #    3 Jones, Jonathan       Aggie Elite              48.47   1 
 12       Holmes, Donte       SR DC Internati             48.79   4 
 13       Thompson, Aaron     SO Livingstone              48.90   2 
 14       Hernandez, Austin   SO Livingstone              49.07   2 
 15       Monge, Jeikob       SR Unattached               49.24   4 
 16       Marsh, Justin       FR St. Augustin             49.33   2 
 17       Street, Semaj       SR Unattached               49.41   6 
 18       Robertson, Jonatha  SO St. Augustin             49.44   3 
 19       Kee, Lathan         FR Voorhees                 49.46   3 
 20       Johnson, Alan       FR N. Carolina              49.52   6 
 21       Ingram, Da'Mon      FR N.C. Central             49.56   2 
 22       Aiken, Corey        SR N. Carolina              49.66   2 
 23       Martin, Malik       SR DC Internati             49.95   5 
 24       Wynn, Ka'Deem       SO Campbell                 50.01   2 
 25       Jackson, Eric       SR DC Internati             50.03   5  50.021
 26       Barnes, Kobe        SR Unattached               50.03   5  50.028
 27       Mathews, Blake      FR East Carolin             50.05   3 
 28       Compito, Trevon     SO Campbell                 50.14   3 
 29       Halliday, Zach      JR East Carolin             50.41   1 
 30       Reaves, Tyquan      SO Voorhees                 50.52   3 
 31       Cooper, Collin      SO Campbell                 50.57   2 
 32       Adams, Quinton      FR Louisburg Co             50.69   3 
 33       Garrison, Granger   FR Newberry                 50.84   4 
 34       Locklear, Mikel     FR Unattached               51.16   5 
 35       Connolly, John      FR Louisburg Co             51.19   4 
 36       Miller, Cody        SO Unattached               51.58   5 
 37       Thomas, Nikolas     SO St. Augustin             51.68   4 
 38       Sharpe, Micah       SO St. Augustin             51.83   3 
 39       McGilvery, Lawence  FR Sandhills CC             52.22   6 
 40       Davis, Airrin       SR Liu Brooklyn             52.48   6 
 41       Brown, Shaleek      FR Voorhees                 52.53   4 
 42       Hilliard, Tyree     SR Panthers Eli             52.61   6 
 43       Gardner, Nelson     FR Voorhees                 53.04   4 
 44       Gay, Robert         JR Old Dominion             53.16   3 
 45       Kelly, Kyre'           Johnson & Wa             53.44   6 
 46       Robertson, Isaiah   FR Old Dominion             55.58   5 
 47       Mize, Marcus        SR Campbell                 55.69   4 
 --       Brown, Justin       FR Liu Brooklyn               DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Akobundu, Madelein  SO N. Carolina              13.30q  2.1  2 
  2       White, Kayla        JR N. Carolina              13.32q  1.0  1 
  3       Norman, Breana         Shore AC                 13.53q  1.2  3 
  4       Roberts, Hunter     SR East Carolin             13.63q  2.9  5 
  5       Smith, Autumn       FR Hampton                  13.83q  3.3  4 
  6       Whitaker, Naomi     SO East Carolin             13.84q  1.0  1  13.836
  7       Terrell, Jada       FR East Carolin             13.84q  1.0  1  13.840
  8       Robinson, TeJyrica  SO N. Carolina              13.85q  1.2  3  13.841
  9       Pitchford, Mallory  SO Hampton                  13.85   2.1  2  13.845
 10 #    8 Salmon, Paula         Aggie Elite              13.97   3.3  4 
 11       Mcmillan, Kylie     JR Hampton                  14.03   2.9  5 
 12       Hall, Shakera       SR St. Augustin             14.11   2.9  5 
 13       Pollard, Kianje     SR Johnson C. S             14.15   2.1  2 
 14       Scott, Kaitlin      JR Hampton                  14.24   1.2  3 
 15       Facey, Nyile           Greensboro P             14.25   2.9  5 
 16       McWilliams, Kenydi  FR N.C. Central             14.35   3.3  4 
 17       Tshipopo, Magaly    JR St. Augustin             14.40   1.2  3 
 18       Stith, Brooke       FR East Carolin             14.42   2.9  5 
 19       Juhasz, Lilla          Unattached               14.51   2.9  5 
 20       Williams, Destinee     Unattached               14.52   3.3  4 
 21       Davis, Sydney       JR Hampton                  14.67   1.0  1 
 22       McKnight, Destiny   SO N.C. Central             14.84   3.3  4 
 23       Hale, Nateja        JR N.C. Central             14.86   2.1  2 
 24       Smith, Jade         SO N. Carolina              14.90   2.9  5 
 25       Hamouda, Mandi         Greensboro P             14.99   3.3  4 
 26       Eley, Crystal       JR Hampton                  15.20   1.2  3 
 27       Soper, CeAnna       SR High Point               15.35   2.1  2 
 28       Gonzalez, Angelica  SR East Carolin             15.43   1.0  1 
 29       Trussell, Kameryn   SO Hampton                  15.44   2.1  2 
 30       Satterwhite, Starb  JR N.C. Central             15.47   3.3  4 
 31       Reed, Talayna       FR Johnson C. S             15.64   3.3  4 
 32       Fisher, Destinee    FR N.C. Central             15.77   1.2  3 
 33       Rowe, Anjel         FR Sandhills CC             18.06   2.1  2 
 34       Harris, Khai        FR Livingstone              18.35   1.0  1 
 35       Smith, Claudette    FR Sandhills CC             20.47   1.2  3 
 --       Weisbrod, Anika     SO High Point                 DNS   1.2  3 
 --       Wilson, Azari’El    FR Winston-Sale               DNS   2.9  5 
 --       Reynolds, Madison   FR High Point                 DNS   1.0  1 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       White, Kayla        JR N. Carolina              12.92   1.7 
  2       Akobundu, Madelein  SO N. Carolina              13.19   1.7 
  3       Norman, Breana         Shore AC                 13.23   1.7 
  4       Roberts, Hunter     SR East Carolin             13.45   1.7 
  5       Robinson, TeJyrica  SO N. Carolina              13.54   1.7 
  6       Terrell, Jada       FR East Carolin             13.95   1.7 
  7       Smith, Autumn       FR Hampton                  14.07   1.7 
  8       Whitaker, Naomi     SO East Carolin             14.13   1.7 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dickson, Michael    JR N. Carolina              13.57q  2.6  1 
  2       eaton, Jarret       SR Basics TC                13.66q  0.6  2 
  3       Townsend, Todd      SR N. Carolina              13.72q  0.6  2 
  4 #    4 Simon, Ramoye         Unattached               14.19q  3.1  3 
  5       Miller, Robert      SO N. Carolina              14.20q  3.1  3 
  6       Rowe, Shawn            G.W.Express/             14.23q  2.6  1 
  7       Graham, Charles     JR Hampton                  14.35q  1.0  4 
  8       Richards, Brian        Shore AC                 14.49q  0.6  2 
  9       Jackson, TeQuille   SR N. Carolina              14.57   1.0  4 
 10       Hester-Taylor, Ala  JR St. Augustin             14.93   2.6  1 
 11       Hunter, Matt        SR Athletic Lab             15.20   0.6  2 
 12       Stainback, Gabriel  FR High Point               15.24   2.6  1 
 13       Lindsey, Desmond    SO Hampton                  15.36   1.0  4 
 14       Romero, Pablo       SO High Point               15.37   3.1  3 
 15       Beckford, Philip    FR Johnson C. S             15.47   3.1  3 
 16       Dennis, Brian       FR N.C. Central             15.58   2.6  1 
 17       Campbell, Marcus    JR N.C. Central             15.79   3.1  3 
 18       Branch, Mykol       JR N.C. Central             15.93   3.1  3 
 19       Deane, Aaron        SR N. Carolina              16.08   2.6  1 
 20       Clark, Trey         JR Hampton                  16.10   1.0  4 
 21       Locklear, Tristan   FR N.C. Central             17.15   1.0  4 
 22       Kanney, Brad        JR High Point               17.78   0.6  2 
 --       Martin, Dubre       FR Voorhees                   DNF   0.6  2 
 --       Burns, John         JR Morehouse                  DNS   3.1  3 
 --       Petite-Homme, Jo J     Shore AC                   DNS   1.0  4 
 --       Houston, Juwan      SO Guilford                   DNS   0.6  2 
 --       Curry, Samuel       SO Morehouse                  DNS   1.0  4 
 --       Worley, Alex        FR Sandhills CC               DNS   2.6  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       eaton, Jarret       SR Basics TC                13.39   0.5 
  2       Dickson, Michael    JR N. Carolina              13.71   0.5 
  3       Townsend, Todd      SR N. Carolina              13.75   0.5 
  4       Rowe, Shawn            G.W.Express/             14.06   0.5 
  5 #    4 Simon, Ramoye         Unattached               14.14   0.5 
  6       Graham, Charles     JR Hampton                  14.16   0.5 
  7       Miller, Robert      SO N. Carolina              14.20   0.5 
  8       Richards, Brian        Shore AC                 14.52   0.5 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Thorne, Kennedy     JR N. Carolina            1:00.39   1 
  2       Whitaker, Naomi     SO East Carolin           1:01.36   1 
  3       Smith, Autumn       FR Hampton                1:01.54   1 
  4       Robinson, TeJyrica  SO N. Carolina            1:01.82   1 
  5       Freeman, D'Nia      SO East Carolin           1:03.56   1 
  6       Davis, Deja         SO Johnson C. S           1:04.90   2 
  7 #    7 Purvis, Arianna       N. Carolina            1:05.41   2 
  8       Facey, Nyile           Greensboro P           1:05.48   4 
  9       Davis, Sydney       JR Hampton                1:06.02   2 
 10       London, April          Unattached             1:06.03   4 
 11       Trussell, Kameryn   SO Hampton                1:06.40   2 
 12       Brown, Sharnea      SO N.C. Central           1:07.11   3 
 13       Sanders, Kyla       JR Shaw                   1:07.48   2 
 14       McWilliams, Kenydi  FR N.C. Central           1:08.39   2 
 15       Rowe, Qjuanda       FR Winston-Sale           1:08.97   2 
 16       Rowe, Anjel         FR Sandhills CC           1:09.36   3 
 17       Wilson, Azari’El    FR Winston-Sale           1:09.46   3 
 18       Neal, Damoni        FR Shaw                   1:09.59   3 
 19       Smith, Amillieon    SO Winston-Sale           1:11.92   3 
 20       Harris, Khai        FR Livingstone            1:14.14   3 
 21       Smith, Claudette    FR Sandhills CC           1:14.30   3 
 --       Chapman, Shellbi    SO East Carolin               DNF   1 
 --       Pollard, Kianje     SR Johnson C. S               DNS   1 
 --       Geis, Emmy          JR High Point                 DNS   1 
 --       McKnight, Destiny   SO N.C. Central               DNS   2 
 --       London, April          G.W.Express/               DNS   3 
 --       Thomas, Deondra     JR Tusculum                   DNS   4 
 --       Haynie, Zakyrah     FR Winston-Sale               DNS   4 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jackson, Bershawn      G.W.Express/             49.44   1 
  2       Lewis, Romel           G.W.Express/             49.92   1 
  3       Williams, Jaelen    SO Hampton                  50.87   1 
  4       Wynn, William       SR G.W.Express/             51.06   1 
  5       Barrett, Timor      FR Johnson C. S             51.62   2 
  6       Davis, Stanley      SR Hampton                  51.79   1 
  7       Bonham, Chase       FR N. Carolina              52.81   1 
  8       Yarborough, D'Ante  JR East Carolin             53.54   2 
  9       Petite-Homme, Jo J     Shore AC                 53.65   4 
 10       Miller, Robert      SO N. Carolina              53.89   2 
 11       Jackson, Garnett    FR Johnson C. S             53.94   2 
 12       Ramirez, Larry         Shore AC                 54.76   4 
 13       Hester-Taylor, Ala  JR St. Augustin             55.76   2 
 14       Jackson, TeQuille   SR N. Carolina              55.80   1 
 15       Storr, Alexander    FR St. Augustin             56.47   3 
 16       Matthews, Gregory   FR St. Augustin             56.57   3 
 17       Johnson, James      SR N.C. Central             56.78   3 
 18       Mcguire, Raymond    FR Livingstone              58.53   4 
 19       Walker, Robert      FR St. Augustin             58.69   2 
 20       Segers, Dionysius   FR Johnson C. S             59.06   2 
 21       Mize, Marcus        SR Campbell               1:00.32   3 
 22       Gaddy, Ellijah      FR N. Carolina            1:00.34   4 
 23       Mack, LaMarion      SR Johnson C. S           1:00.72   3 
 24       Johnson, Jaydon     FR Tusculum               1:01.10   3 
 25       Titre-Barnor, Regi  FR Tusculum               1:01.13   3 
 26       Hayes, Xavier       FR Tusculum               1:02.39   3 
 27       Roper, Troy         SO Unattached             1:05.61   4 
 --       Holley, Alex        JR Old Dominion               DNS   4 
 --       Leontes, Althiery   FR Tusculum                   DNS   4 
 --       Dill, Shaquille     JR St. Augustin               DNS   4 
 --       Burns, John         JR Morehouse                  DNS   2 
 --       Curry, Samuel       SO Morehouse                  DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Carolina  'A'                                    45.77  
     1) Salami, Amanda SR               2) Warner, Courtney JR            
     3) Singletary, Cedrina JR          4) Dawson, Jasmine SR             
  2 N.C. Central  'A'                                     45.93  
     1) Morris, Akia SR                 2) White, Bethany JR              
     3) Alexander, Tyresha FR           4) Johnson, Erin FR               
  3 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  47.40  
     1) Crawford, Amanda SO             2) Barker, Leah SR                
     3) Hunter, Ade SR                  4) Kalawan, Shannon SO            
  4 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                 47.61  
     1) Miller, Kayla FR                2) McDuffie, Delecia FR           
     3) Pollard, Kianje SR              4) Reed, Talayna FR               
  5 DC International  'A'                                 48.33  
     1) Cutler, Shereese SR             2) Hankerson, Jordan SR           
     3) Foday, Mary SR                  4) Fletcher, Tierra SR            
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                      52.20  
     1) Deberry, Tianna FR              2) Paulk, MonaLisa SO             
     3) Norman, Jaela FR                4) Mays, Shakeynah FR             
 -- Tusculum  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Lewis, Jayla FR                 2) Day, I'Keriah FR               
     3) Blackwood, Autumn FR            4) Pruiett, Bailey FR             
 -- N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                     DQ   Out of Zone 3
     1) Ray, Tori SO                    2) Brown, India SR                
     3) Beasley, Jadzia JR              4) White, Kayla JR                
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                  39.76   1 
     1) Mitchell, Jaylan SO             2) Thomas, Joel SR                
     3) Dickson, Michael JR             4) Rowe, Rodney JR                
  2 Aggie Elite  'A'                                      39.79   1 
     1) #6 Belcher, Chris               2) #1 Gabriel, Caleb              
     3) #3 Jones, Jonathan              4) #2 Sirleaf, Akeem              
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                     40.90   1 
     1) Roberts, Issac JR               2) Williams, Deontae SR           
     3) Hartsfield, Blake SO            4) Lewis, Gordon FR               
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  41.45   1 
     1) Gilbert, Damere SO              2) Valentine-Parris, Brandon JR   
     3) Kimmons, Adrian SR              4) Evans, Dontarian JR            
  5 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                     41.46   1 
     1) Henderson, Kwesi SO             2) Sewell, Collin SO              
     3) Williams, Caleb JR              4) Wilkerson, Braylon JR          
  6 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                 41.94   1 
     1) Saunders, Dionte SR             2) Simon, Kelvin SO               
     3) McFarlane, Sadiki FR            4) Barrett, Timor FR              
  7 Voorhees  'A'                                         42.77   2 
     1) Chandler, Antwan FR             2) Kee, Lathan FR                 
     3) Patrick, Dontavious SO          4) Shaw, Jamal FR                 
 -- Old Dominion University  'A'                             DQ   2  Out of Zone 3
     1) Blair, Brandon JR               2) Edmunds, Dezmon SR             
     3) Holder, Ron FR                  4) Parker, Kyree FR               
 -- East Carolina  'A'                                       DQ   1  Out of Zone 3
     1) Canady, Keyshawn SO             2) Horton, Hakeem JR              
     3) Martin, Jordan SR               4) Simpson, Anthony JR            
 -- Livingstone  'A'                                         DQ   2  Out of Zone 1
     1) Blackshear, Kenyon FR           2) Mcguire, Raymond FR            
     3) Ewell, Antoine SO               4) Hernandez, Austin SO           
 -- Tusculum  'A'                                           DNS   1 
     1) Acklin, Jacob SO                2) Altizer, Evan SR               
     3) Billups, Xavier FR              4) Leontes, Althiery FR           
 -- DC International  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) Holmes, Donte SR                2) Martin, Malik SR               
     3) Defreitas, VJ SR                4) Jackson, Eric SR               
 -- Hampton  'A'                                            DNS   2 
     1) Garrett, Brenan JR              2) Hagins, Joshua SO              
     3) Clark, Trey JR                  4) Norris, Isaiah SO              
 -- Campbell  'A'                                           DNS   2 
     1) Benson, Richard FR              2) Carr, Curtis SO                
     3) Mclin, Khai SO                  4) Atavwigho, Chigozie JR         
 -- Morris  'A'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Littles, William FR             2) Dorsey, Kherron SO             
     3) Russell, Darius SR              4) McNeil, Tyriq FR               
 -- Morehouse  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) Curry, Samuel SO                2) Burns, John JR                 
     3) Diaite, Rahim FR                4) Vanover, Dedrick FR            
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:38.34  
     1) Ray, Tori SO                    2) Russell, Payton FR             
     3) Williams, Sun-Sara SO           4) Lundy, Nia FR                  
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:44.62  
     1) Terrell, Jada FR                2) Stith, Brooke FR               
     3) Freeman, D'Nia SO               4) Whitaker, Naomi SO             
  3 N. Carolina A&T  'D'                                3:45.77  
     1) Butler, G'Jasmyne SO            2) Coleman, Imani SR              
     3) Reid, Khadijah SO               4) Martin, Camille SO             
  4 Shaw  'A'                                           3:52.41  
     1) Clarke, LaCherie JR             2) Wint, Kaydi Ann SO             
     3) Neal, Damoni FR                 4) Roberts, Tashay JR             
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:58.63  
     1) Burton, Aaliyah FR              2) Williams, Imani FR             
     3) Foy, Kayla SO                   4) Porter, Victoria FR            
  6 Tusculum  'A'                                       4:40.18  
     1) Fobare, Hayden FR               2) Quay, Angel FR                 
     3) Bowery, Brittany SO             4) Thomas, Deondra JR             
 -- East Carolina  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) Chapman, Shellbi SO             2) Stephens, Kristen JR           
     3) Woodall, Atlanta JR             4) Whitaker, Mackenzie FR         
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:07.23  
     1) Hamilton, Justin JR             2) Stewart, Trevor FR             
     3) Dickson, Michael JR             4) Harding, Dajuan SR             
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:16.85  
     1) Martin, Jordan SR               2) Yarborough, D'Ante JR          
     3) Dowling, Desmond SR             4) Halliday, Zach JR              
  3 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                3:17.71  
     1) Bonham, Chase FR                2) Mitchell, Jaylan SO            
     3) Thomas, Joel SR                 4) Townsend, Todd SR              
  4 Voorhees  'A'                                       3:23.03  
     1) Brown, Shaleek FR               2) Kee, Lathan FR                 
     3) Patrick, Dontavious SO          4) Reaves, Tyquan SO              
  5 N. Carolina A&T  'C'                                3:24.99  
     1) Aiken, Corey SR                 2) Johnson, Alan FR               
     3) Stowe, Steve SR                 4) McGee, Marquise SO             
  6 Old Dominion University  'A'                        3:27.11  
     1) Gay, Robert JR                  2) Sabin, James JR                
     3) Clark, Andre JR                 4) Holley, Alex JR                
  7 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:32.92  
     1) Jackson, Garnett FR             2) Simon, Kelvin SO               
     3) Segers, Dionysius FR            4) Barrett, Timor FR              
 -- DC International  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Jackson, Eric SR                2) Holmes, Donte SR               
     3) Defreitas, VJ SR                4) Martin, Malik SR               
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hue, Eugenie        JR Liu Brooklyn           2:09.39   1 
  2       Barnes, Kristoni    SO N. Carolina            2:09.70   1 
  3       Butler, G'Jasmyne   SO N. Carolina            2:11.26   1 
  4       Jackson, Roshae     JR Campbell               2:11.92   1 
  5       Coleman, Imani      SR N. Carolina            2:12.48   1 
  6       Jakobs, Franziska   FR High Point             2:17.49   2 
  7       Wint, Kaydi Ann     SO Shaw                   2:18.72   2 
  8       Fields, Florence    SO St. Augustin           2:19.41   1 
  9       Haynie, Zakyrah     FR Winston-Sale           2:20.15   2 
 10       Whitaker, Mackenzi  FR East Carolin           2:20.41   2 
 11       Turner, Brooke      SO Unattached             2:22.06   3 
 12       Evans, Alysha       SO Hampton                2:22.22   1 
 13       Hernandez, Tara     FR Liu Brooklyn           2:22.34   2 
 14       Deboise, Zaahira    JR Liu Brooklyn           2:23.16   2 
 15       Reid, Khadijah      SO N. Carolina            2:25.27   1 
 16       Coleman, Cayla      JR Liu Brooklyn           2:26.39   1 
 17       Stephens, Kristen   JR East Carolin           2:26.49   3 
 18       Esselborn, Lauren   JR Unattached             2:28.30   3 
 19       Yoder, Kaelyn       JR Campbell               2:29.03   2 
 20       Fanney, Sommer      JR Guilford               2:29.32   2 
 21       Culhane, Carmela       Unattached             2:30.53   3 
 22       Combo, Le'anna      FR Johnson C. S           2:30.93   2 
 23       Glasco, Gabrielle   SO Livingstone            2:31.36   3 
 24       Fobare, Hayden      FR Tusculum               2:36.42   3 
 25       Abramowicz, Natash  SO Unattached             2:37.23   3 
 26       Johnson, Keyona     SO Winston-Sale           2:39.34   2 
 27       Wilson, Cory        JR High Point             2:39.62   2 
 28       Tonon, Julie        JR Unattached             2:40.86   3 
 29       Watts, A'Nosha      SO Livingstone            3:25.49   3 
 --       Charles, Ericka        G.W.Express/               DNF   1 
 --       Doorey, Emily       FR Sandhills CC               DNS   3 
 --       Jennings, Latoya    SO Johnson & Wa               DNS   3 
 --       Travis, Imani       FR Winston-Sale               DNS   3 
 --       Delaney, Taylor     SO Unc-Greensbo               DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Davis, Stanley      SR Hampton                1:53.52   1 
  2       McCullough, Geoffr  SO Hampton                1:53.76   1 
  3       Aiken, Corey        SR N. Carolina            1:53.93   1 
  4       Pina Cardona, Siro  FR High Point             1:54.31   1 
  5       Johnson, Alan       FR N. Carolina            1:54.52   1 
  6       Stowe, Steve        SR N. Carolina            1:55.91   1 
  7       Penalver, Jose      FR St. Augustin           1:55.97   1 
  8       McGee, Marquise     SO N. Carolina            1:56.02   1 
  9       Sasso, Anthony      FR High Point             1:57.22   1 
 10       Thompson, Aaron     SO Livingstone            1:58.61   2 
 11       Ramirez, Larry         Shore AC               1:58.74   1 
 12       Johnson, J'Quen     JR Tusculum               1:59.08   2 
 13       Dunn, Jake          SO High Point             1:59.47   1 
 14       Brown, Coy          SO N. Carolina            1:59.52   1 
 15       Sabin, James        JR Old Dominion           1:59.77   2 
 16       Irizarry Negron, I     Unattached             1:59.88   3 
 17       Davis, Airrin       SR Liu Brooklyn           1:59.97   2 
 18       Wofford, Stephen    SO Wingate                2:00.39   2 
 19       Ewell, Antoine      SO Livingstone            2:00.66   2 
 20       McCabe, Brendan     FR High Point             2:02.05   2 
 21       Allen, Jahmon       JR N.C. Central           2:02.36   2 
 22       Kelly, Kyre'           Johnson & Wa           2:04.31   2 
 23       Martinez, John      SO Guilford               2:05.91   3 
 24       Tann, Malik         FR Tusculum               2:06.06   2 
 25       Hatley, Parker      FR Wingate                2:06.59   3 
 26       Sherwin, Philip     FR High Point             2:06.76   3 
 27       Hagan, Daniel       FR Sandhills CC           2:07.17   3 
 28       Oglesby, Justin     FR Newberry               2:08.80   2 
 29       Hybarger, Isaac     FR Tusculum               2:09.24   3 
 30       Manns, Matthew      FR Newberry               2:09.28   3 
 31       Ursery, Blake       SO Wingate                2:16.18   3 
 --       Holmes, Donte       SR DC Internati               DNS   3 
 --       Burris, Tayvon      JR Hampton                    DNS   1 
 --       Wajd, Qaseem        SO Morehouse                  DNS   2 
 --       Patterson, Christi  JR Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --       Falkquay, Brandon   FR Morehouse                  DNS   3 
 --       Martin, Malik       SR DC Internati               DNS   3 
 --       Jackson, Eric       SR DC Internati               DNS   3 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Butler, G'Jasmyne   SO N. Carolina            4:51.56  
  2       Martin, Camille     SO N. Carolina            4:55.34  
  3       Coleman, Imani      SR N. Carolina            4:55.76  
  4       Green, Miranda      SR N. Carolina            5:01.41  
  5       Stoudt, Mikayla     SO East Carolin           5:02.76  
  6       Furches, Alissa     SO Tusculum               5:06.92  
  7       Fisher, Kayla       JR East Carolin           5:10.03  
  8       Travis, Imani       FR Winston-Sale           5:12.42  
  9       Dewars, Enya        FR Sandhills CC           5:45.97  
 --       Delaney, Taylor     SO Unc-Greensbo               DNS  
 --       Schmitt, Keisha     FR Sandhills CC               DNS  
 --       Haynie, Zakyrah     FR Winston-Sale               DNS  
 --       Ewell, Angel        SO Livingstone                DNS  
 --       Glasco, Gabrielle   SO Livingstone                DNS  
 --       Fanney, Sommer      JR Guilford                   DNS  
 --       Stoklosa, Emily     SO Tusculum                   DNS  
 --       Ilabor, Ezenwa      FR Johnson & Wa               DNS  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       McGee, Marquise     SO N. Carolina            4:04.35  
  2       Stowe, Steve        SR N. Carolina            4:05.05  
  3       Brown, Coy          SO N. Carolina            4:08.61  
  4       Penalver, Jose      FR St. Augustin           4:12.44  
  5       Maddox, Daquan      SO N. Carolina            4:15.17  
  6       Beason, Jackson     FR Tusculum               4:20.95  
  7       Taylor, Jacob       SO East Carolin           4:21.23  
  8       Hike-Charles, Ja'M  FR St. Augustin           4:26.02  
  9       Grimm, John         FR Sandhills CC           4:27.07  
 10       Jones, Tyreese      JR Livingstone            4:33.69  
 11       Anneheim, Jordan    FR Sandhills CC           5:12.81  
 12       Denis, Benaja       FR Livingstone            5:19.93  
 --       Toney, Michael      FR Livingstone                DNF  
 --       Ronoh, Jeremmy      SO Morehouse                  DNS  
 --       Falkquay, Brandon   FR Morehouse                  DNS  
 --       Simons, Trey        JR Morehouse                  DNS  
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stoudt, Mikayla     SO East Carolin          18:31.26  
  2       Rice Peters, Melan     Unattached            19:03.23  
  3       Martin, Camille     SO N. Carolina           19:13.07  
  4       Green, Miranda      SR N. Carolina           20:24.50  
 --       Ewell, Angel        SO Livingstone                DNF  
 --       Ilabor, Ezenwa      FR Johnson & Wa               DNS  
 --       Travis, Imani       FR Winston-Sale               DNS  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Taylor, Daniel      FR Sandhills CC          15:28.59  
  2       Peters, Robby          Unattached            15:39.00  
  3       Freeman, Baron         Unattached            16:12.79  
  4       Mustafaa, Hakeem    JR N. Carolina           16:38.35  
  5       Maddox, Daquan      SO N. Carolina           17:02.93  
  6       Bowen, Andrew       FR Sandhills CC          17:22.87  
  7       Freeman, Joel       JR N. Carolina           17:54.25  
 --       Abushouk, Dean      SO East Carolin               DNS  
 --       Spare, Joshua       FR East Carolin               DNS  
 --       Ciaccia, Andrew     SO East Carolin               DNS  
 --       Migliorati, Stefan  SR East Carolin               DNS  
 --       Lundergan, James    FR East Carolin               DNS  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Haynie, Zakyrah     FR Winston-Sale          12:35.59  
  2       Lindell, Sara       FR Sandhills CC          15:31.13  
 --       Angel, Amanda       SO Wingate                    DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mustafaa, Hakeem    JR N. Carolina           10:20.66  
  2       McGilvary, Isaiah   FR Sandhills CC          11:23.74  
 --       Tidwell, Alex       SR Wingate                    DNF  
 --       Ronoh, Jeremmy      SO Morehouse                  DNS  
 --       Simons, Trey        JR Morehouse                  DNS  
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       White, Kayla        JR N. Carolina              11.21q  0.8  2 
  2       Brown, India        SR N. Carolina              11.63q -0.7  1 
  3       Norman, Breana         Shore AC                 11.69q  0.8  2 
  4       Warner, Courtney    JR East Carolin             11.72q -0.7  1 
  5       Sturgis, Cambrea    SR Unattached               11.78q -0.7  1 
  6       Beasley, Jadzia     JR N. Carolina              11.79q -0.7  1 
  7       Pitchford, Mallory  SO Hampton                  11.91q  0.8  2 
  8       Dawson, Jasmine     SR East Carolin             11.96q -0.7  1 
  9       Morris, Akia        SR N.C. Central             11.98   0.8  2 
 10       Johnson, Erin       FR N.C. Central             12.10  -0.7  1 
 11       Davis, Alyson       JR Unattached               12.13  -0.7  1 
 12       Hankerson, Jordan   SR DC Internati             12.38   0.8  2 
 13       Padilla, Antoinett     Unattached               12.44   0.8  2 
 --       Facey, Nasheeda        Greensboro P               DNS   0.8  2 
 --       Hodges, Shavine        Oxy athletic               DNS   0.8  2 
 --       ellington, yanique     Oxy athletic               DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       White, Kayla        JR N. Carolina              11.24   0.7 
  2       Brown, India        SR N. Carolina              11.50   0.7 
  3       Warner, Courtney    JR East Carolin             11.65   0.7 
  4       Norman, Breana         Shore AC                 11.68   0.7 
  5       Beasley, Jadzia     JR N. Carolina              11.74   0.7 
  6       Sturgis, Cambrea    SR Unattached               11.76   0.7 
  7       Pitchford, Mallory  SO Hampton                  12.33   0.7 
 --       Dawson, Jasmine     SR East Carolin               DNS   0.7 
 
Event 40  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Mitchell, Jaylan    SO N. Carolina              10.00q  3.9  1 
  2       Dix, Walter         SR Unattached               10.19q  2.2  2 
  3 #    5 Lawrence, Desmond     Unattached               10.23q  3.9  1 
  4 #    1 Gabriel, Caleb        Aggie Elite              10.29q  3.9  1 
  5 #    2 Sirleaf, Akeem        Aggie Elite              10.36q  2.2  2 
  6       Rowe, Rodney        JR N. Carolina              10.37q  2.2  2 
  7       Hubbard, Avery      SR Unattached               10.46q  2.2  2 
  8       Mclin, Khai         SO Campbell                 10.52q  3.9  1 
  9       Chitambira, Tashin  SR Unattached               10.55   3.9  1 
 10       Williams, Deontae   SR N.C. Central             10.69   2.2  2 
 11       Hunter, Justin      SR Unattached               10.85   3.9  1 
 12       Newsome, Eley       JR Unattached               14.27   2.2  2 
 --       Metoyer, Eric          Oxy athletic               DNS   3.9  1 
 --       Estrada, Daniel     SR Puerto Rico                DNS   3.9  1 
 --       Thomas, Joel        SR N. Carolina                DNS   2.2  2 
 --       rattray, kevaun     SR Oxy athletic               DNS   2.2  2 
 
Event 40  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Dix, Walter         SR Unattached               10.16   2.4 
  2 #    5 Lawrence, Desmond     Unattached               10.24   2.4 
  3       Rowe, Rodney        JR N. Carolina              10.29   2.4 
  4 #    1 Gabriel, Caleb        Aggie Elite              10.35   2.4 
  5       Hubbard, Avery      SR Unattached               10.38   2.4 
  6       Mclin, Khai         SO Campbell                 10.43   2.4 
  7 #    2 Sirleaf, Akeem        Aggie Elite              17.80   2.4 
 --       Mitchell, Jaylan    SO N. Carolina                DNF   2.4