Licensed to Region 5 - AAU Regional Qualifier Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 02:38 PM
                          Johnson C. Smith University                          
                            Invitational Track Meet                            
          Irwin Belk Complex    Charlotte, NC  - 4/6/2018 to 4/7/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Leah                 ST. AUGUSTIN           12.48      12.27Q -0.9  1 
  2 Stewart, Alexa               BOWIE STATE            12.41      12.44Q -0.3  4 
  3 Henderson, Cierra            CARSON-NEWMA           12.12      12.52Q  2.1  5 
  4 Simpson, Krystal             BOWIE STATE            12.30      12.55Q  0.1  3 
  5 Davis, Tia                   CARSON-NEWMA           11.98      12.58Q +0.0  2 
  6 Yarborough, NaDera           VOORHEES               12.90      12.57q  0.1  3 
  7 Fletcher, Tea                URSULINE (OH           11.98      12.59q -0.9  1 
  8 Yates, Amaree'               BOWIE STATE            12.65      12.60q +0.0  2 
  9 Arrington, Tearra            SHAW                   12.47      12.64   0.1  3 
 10 Sanchious, Jasmyne           BOWIE STATE            12.35      12.66  -0.9  1 
 11 Williams, Destinee           UNATTACHED             12.27      12.74  -0.3  4 
 12 Higgins, Dominique           SHAW                   12.44      12.83  +0.0  2 
 13 Clay, Aniya                  FORT VALLEY            12.09      12.84  -0.3  4 
 14 Thomas, Essence              MEREDITH               12.66      12.86  -0.9  1 
 14 Lowe, Amanda                 CARSON-NEWMA           12.06      12.86   0.1  3 
 16 Rogers, April                FORT VALLEY            12.10      12.88   2.1  5 
 17 Laurent, Jimlyn              METHODIST              12.91      12.97  -0.3  4 
 18 Murphy, Toccata              UNATTACHED                        13.08   2.1  5 
 19 Washington, Asia             UNC-ASHEVILL           12.51      13.11   2.1  5 
 20 Skeen, Kameron               WINSTON-SALE                      13.19  -0.3  4 
 21 Mays, Shakeynah              LIVINGSTONE            13.50      13.63   0.1  3 
 22 Millner, Briana              SHAW                   13.13      13.91   2.1  5 
 23 Salmond, Darlasia            JOHNSON C. S           12.50      14.07   2.1  5 
 24 Mathis, Shamari              SHAW                   13.20      14.12  -0.3  4 
 25 Cox, Keaundra                FORT VALLEY            13.90      14.29  -0.9  1 
 26 Franklin, Alicia             FORT VALLEY            12.65      14.50   0.1  3 
 27 Bethea, Shakaria             VOORHEES               13.90      16.37  +0.0  2 
 -- Prince-Gay, Imani            ST. AUGUSTIN           12.60         FS  -0.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Leah                 ST. AUGUSTIN           12.27      12.28  -0.1 
  2 Stewart, Alexa               BOWIE STATE            12.44      12.43  -0.1 
  3 Simpson, Krystal             BOWIE STATE            12.55      12.44  -0.1 
  4 Henderson, Cierra            CARSON-NEWMA           12.52      12.45  -0.1 
  5 Davis, Tia                   CARSON-NEWMA           12.58      12.57  -0.1 
  6 Yarborough, NaDera           VOORHEES               12.57      12.61  -0.1 
  7 Yates, Amaree'               BOWIE STATE            12.60      12.69  -0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Delecia            JOHNSON C. S           24.20      24.66  +0.0  1 
  2 Crawford, Amanda             ST. AUGUSTIN           25.54      24.77  +0.0  2 
  3 Hunter, Ade                  ST. AUGUSTIN           25.23      25.15  +0.0  1 
  4 Hill, Crystle                URSULINE (OH           24.92      25.26  +0.0  1 
  5 Davis, Tia                   CARSON-NEWMA           25.72      25.42  +0.0  2 
  6 Yates, Amaree'               BOWIE STATE            26.17      25.61   0.1  3 
  7 Stewart, Alexa               BOWIE STATE            25.81      25.73  +0.0  2 
  8 Williams, Imani              WINSTON-SALE           25.00      25.87  +0.0  1 
  9 Arrington, Tearra            SHAW                   25.56      25.90  +0.0  2 
 10 Simpson, Krystal             BOWIE STATE            25.49      25.96  +0.0  2 
 11 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia           ST. AUGUSTIN           25.88      25.97   0.1  3 
 12 Yarborough, NaDera           VOORHEES               26.20      26.09   0.1  3 
 13 Sanchious, Jasmyne           BOWIE STATE            26.18      26.10   0.1  3 
 14 Hall, Nya                    FORT VALLEY            26.50      26.25   0.1  4 
 15 Murphy, Toccata              UNATTACHED                        26.32   0.1  5 
 16 Thomas, Essence              MEREDITH               26.31      26.42   0.1  3 
 17 Rogers, April                FORT VALLEY            25.30      26.63  +0.0  1 
 18 Williams, Destinee           UNATTACHED             26.67      26.86   0.1  4 
 19 Carter, Nola                 FORT VALLEY            28.10      26.95   0.1  4 
 20 Reynolds, Shelby             CARSON-NEWMA           27.45      26.99   0.1  4 
 21 Clay, Aniya                  FORT VALLEY            25.55      27.14  +0.0  2 
 22 Miller, Kayla                JOHNSON C. S           25.00      27.21  +0.0  1 
 22 Lowe, Amanda                 CARSON-NEWMA           27.34      27.21   0.1  4 
 24 Skeen, Kameron               WINSTON-SALE                      27.30   0.1  5 
 25 Washington, Asia             UNC-ASHEVILL           26.33      27.51   0.1  4 
 26 Hammond, Angela              ST. AUGUSTIN           26.00      27.62   0.1  3 
 27 Ladson, Aniyah               SHAW                   28.40      28.21   0.1  5 
 28 Mays, Shakeynah              LIVINGSTONE            28.65      28.35   0.1  5 
 29 Taylor, Tiffany              COKER                  29.00      28.51   0.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kalawan, Shannon             ST. AUGUSTIN           54.54      55.32   1 
  2 Wint, Kaydi Ann              SHAW                   58.96      57.94   2 
  3 Williams, Kyaja              BOWIE STATE            57.74      57.98   2 
  4 Porter, Victoria             WINSTON-SALE           56.25      58.63   1 
  5 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia           ST. AUGUSTIN         1:00.00      59.54   3 
  6 Clarke, LaCherie             SHAW                   59.90      59.94   3 
  7 Burden, Jamie                FORT VALLEY            58.50    1:00.23   2 
  8 Neal, Damoni                 SHAW                 1:01.30    1:00.48   3 
  9 Hunt, Abigail                BOWIE STATE            59.29    1:01.30   2 
 10 Thomas, Essence              MEREDITH             1:00.22    1:01.54   3 
 11 Roberts, Tashay              SHAW                   58.13    1:02.43   2 
 12 Hill, Crystle                URSULINE (OH           56.40    1:02.53   1 
 13 Brown, Kaylia                BOWIE STATE          1:01.88    1:02.73   4 
 14 Johnson, Keyona              WINSTON-SALE         1:01.09    1:03.54   3 
 15 Hall, Nya                    FORT VALLEY            59.50    1:04.13   2 
 16 Culhane, Carmela             UNATTACHED             59.62    1:05.14   2 
 17 Glasco, Gabrielle            LIVINGSTONE          1:05.00    1:08.16   4 
 18 Hall, Anastasia              VOORHEES             1:01.30    1:11.26   3 
 -- Peterson, Makayla            BOWIE STATE          1:02.00        DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wint, Kaydi Ann              SHAW                 2:18.11    2:20.56   1 
  2 Lowe, Maddie                 UNC-ASHEVILL         2:22.12    2:20.72   1 
  3 O'Neill, Kathleen            CARSON-NEWMA         2:26.88    2:25.12   2 
  4 O'Hara, Regan                QUEENS (N.C.         2:28.32    2:27.38   2 
  5 Combo, Le'anna               JOHNSON C. S         2:29.57    2:27.59   2 
  6 Pritchard, Lindsey           METHODIST            2:33.28    2:27.74   2 
  7 Johnson, Zuwena              BOWIE STATE          2:24.88    2:28.21   1 
  8 Sharp, Sarah                 CARSON-NEWMA         2:28.41    2:28.97   2 
  9 Jemeli, Priscah              CARSON-NEWMA         2:29.09    2:33.51   2 
 10 Biddle, Hannah               ST. ANDREWS          2:37.67    2:34.00   3 
 11 Bucknam, Allie               MEREDITH             2:35.00    2:34.58   2 
 12 Brooks, Ojai                 WINSTON-SALE         2:25.30    2:36.24   1 
 13 Coudriet, Hailey             CARSON-NEWMA         2:39.87    2:37.69   3 
 14 Hill, Rachel                 MEREDITH             2:35.00    2:38.04   3 
 15 Evans, Meghan                MEREDITH             2:45.00    2:38.45   3 
 16 De Jong, Breanne             QUEENS (N.C.         2:44.52    2:38.94   3 
 17 Knopf, Shelbee               METHODIST            2:36.43    2:41.29   3 
 18 Wyatt, Meredith              MEREDITH             2:56.00    2:56.21   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka              G.W. EXPRESS         4:41.70    4:54.78   1 
  2 Brewer, Megan                UNC-ASHEVILL         4:59.08    5:04.96   1 
  3 Schaeffer, Haley             QUEENS (N.C.         5:02.68    5:05.13   1 
  4 Travis, Imani                WINSTON-SALE         5:00.00    5:06.49   1 
  5 Fields, Florence             ST. AUGUSTIN         4:55.93    5:08.96   1 
  6 Wright, Kayla                BOWIE STATE                     5:24.58   2 
  7 Biddle, Hannah               ST. ANDREWS          5:23.56    5:29.23   2 
  8 Evans, Meghan                MEREDITH             5:35.00    5:30.87   2 
  9 Gourrier, Cionne             BOWIE STATE          5:17.82    5:33.59   2 
 10 Petroski, Kelley             UNC-ASHEVILL         5:25.00    5:41.95   2 
 11 Farmer, Telicia              BOWIE STATE          5:35.00    5:49.34   2 
 12 Christ, Kelly                METHODIST            6:18.44    6:16.52   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewell, Angel                 LIVINGSTONE                    18:21.60  
  2 Brinson, Macy                MEREDITH            20:07.00   18:31.71  
  3 Perez, Karen                 MEREDITH            20:34.00   19:29.44  
  4 Travis, Emma                 MEREDITH            21:56.00   20:13.27  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quince, Shamaz               UNATTACHED                        13.98Q  0.5  2 
  2 Perry, Janelle               URSULINE (OH           13.46      14.00Q  0.4  1 
  3 Pollard, Kianje              JOHNSON C. S           14.48      14.09q  0.5  2 
  4 Hart, Asia                   QUEENS (N.C.           14.90      14.87q  0.4  1 
  5 Wilson, Azari’El             WINSTON-SALE                      15.25q  0.4  1 
  6 Reed, Talayna                JOHNSON C. S           15.00      15.35q  0.4  1 
  7 Mcfarlane, Laquisha          QUEENS (N.C.           16.50      16.99q  0.4  1 
  8 Harris, Khai                 LIVINGSTONE                       17.62q  0.5  2 
  9 Havelka, Nina                ST. ANDREWS            18.10      17.70   0.5  2 
 10 Taylor, Tiffany              COKER                  18.05      18.80   0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Janelle               URSULINE (OH           14.00      13.74  +0.0 
  2 Quince, Shamaz               UNATTACHED             13.98      13.90  +0.0 
  3 Reed, Talayna                JOHNSON C. S           15.35      15.21  +0.0 
  4 Wilson, Azari’El             WINSTON-SALE           15.25      15.37  +0.0 
  5 Harris, Khai                 LIVINGSTONE            17.62      18.14  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Kianje              JOHNSON C. S         1:00.10      59.51   1 
  2 Hart, Asia                   QUEENS (N.C.         1:01.00    1:05.81   1 
  3 Davis, Deja                  JOHNSON C. S         1:03.20    1:06.45   1 
  4 London, April                UNATTACHED           1:00.00    1:07.06   1 
  5 Prestoey, Katinka            QUEENS (N.C.         1:06.00    1:07.22   2 
  6 Rowe, Qjuanda                WINSTON-SALE                    1:08.69   2 
  7 Mcfarlane, Laquisha          QUEENS (N.C.         1:06.00    1:08.74   2 
  8 Hall, Shakera                ST. AUGUSTIN         1:00.00    1:12.40   1 
  9 Smith, Amillieon             WINSTON-SALE                    1:15.72   2 
 10 Havelka, Nina                ST. ANDREWS          1:15.10    1:15.88   2 
 -- Sanders, Kyla                SHAW                 1:05.63        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Costelloe, Morgan            UNC-ASHEVILL        12:30.00   13:21.00  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 URSULINE (OHIO)  'A'                                46.80      47.74  
 -- BOWIE STATE  'A'                                    48.20         FS  
 -- SHAW  'A'                                           47.27        DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JOHNSON C. SMITH  'A'                             3:50.00    3:58.86  
  2 BOWIE STATE  'A'                                  3:55.00    4:06.93  
  3 BOWIE STATE  'B'                                  4:05.80    4:21.75  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gudger, Samantha             CARSON-NEWMA           1.65m      1.57m  
  2 Franklin, Mikel              WINSTON-SALE           1.55m     J1.57m  
  3 Reynolds, Shelby             CARSON-NEWMA           1.47m      1.52m  
  4 Jones, Soljala               BOWIE STATE            1.58m     J1.52m  
  5 Bunch, Madison               CARSON-NEWMA           1.50m      1.47m  
  6 Reid, Dariana                JOHNSON C. S           1.44m     J1.47m  
  7 Johnson, Stephanie           CARSON-NEWMA           1.52m      1.42m  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Soljala               BOWIE STATE            5.06m      5.35m   0.3 
  2 Evans, Nadiria               UNC-ASHEVILL           5.18m      5.31m   0.2 
  3 Washington, Asia             UNC-ASHEVILL           5.20m      5.16m   0.1 
  4 Grandison, Ramoya            JOHNSON C. S           4.43m      4.88m   0.4 
  5 Terry, Jenele                WINSTON-SALE           5.18m      4.75m   0.3 
  5 Campbell, October            JOHNSON C. S           4.79m      4.75m   0.5 
  7 Norman, Jaela                LIVINGSTONE            5.12m      4.67m   0.1 
  8 Stanley, Demonica            MEREDITH               4.94m      4.57m   0.2 
  9 Joseph, Alana                FORT VALLEY                       4.38m   0.2 
 10 Jean, Sarah                  LIVINGSTONE                       4.22m   0.1 
 11 Galay, Linda                 LIVINGSTONE            4.09m      4.18m   0.3 
 12 Wells, A'Lexus               ST. AUGUSTIN           5.60m      3.83m   0.4 
 -- Oliver-Ratcliff, Ciera       LIVINGSTONE                          ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Tiffany              COKER                  4.13m         ND   NWI 
 -- Harrington, Janiyah          ST. AUGUSTIN           5.40m         ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Alexis               METHODIST              5.05m         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Evans, Nadiria               UNC-ASHEVILL          11.30m     11.31m   0.8 
  2 Pyett, Emily                 VOORHEES              10.75m     10.80m   1.2 
  3 Wells, A'Lexus               ST. AUGUSTIN          11.20m     10.35m   1.1 
  4 Tomkoski, Abby               CARSON-NEWMA          10.49m     10.33m   0.4 
  5 Norman, Jaela                LIVINGSTONE            9.93m     10.21m   1.1 
  6 Vinson, Grace                CARSON-NEWMA           9.76m     10.02m   0.3 
  7 Cook-Pirtle, Taesha          FORT VALLEY           10.20m     10.00m   0.1 
  8 Wilson, Ashley               BOWIE STATE           10.18m      9.75m   0.5 
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Tyefah             SHAW                  13.71m     13.69m  
  2 Manago, De'Sha               BOWIE STATE           12.49m     13.17m  
  3 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         WINSTON-SALE          13.33m     12.18m  
  4 Derosa, Tiara                SHAW                  12.90m     12.15m  
  5 Wade, Katrina                LIVINGSTONE           12.25m     11.75m  
  6 Chance, Samaria              LIVINGSTONE           12.43m     11.40m  
  7 Shaw, Briana                 JOHNSON C. S          10.70m     11.15m  
  8 Harris, Laquel               SHAW                  12.22m     11.04m  
  9 McDonald, Jordan             BOWIE STATE           11.17m     10.82m  
 10 Jacobs, Leanna               UNC PEMBROKE          11.06m     10.75m  
 11 Dawson, Ania                 WINSTON-SALE          11.57m     10.68m  
 12 Taylor, Ashley               WINSTON-SALE          11.15m     10.43m  
 13 Stonehocker, Kelsey          METHODIST             10.42m     10.34m  
 14 Sheldon, Kelsi               UNC PEMBROKE          10.63m     10.26m  
 15 Danielle, Ortiz              HIGHER POWER          10.89m      9.95m  
 16 McMichael, Tamara            COKER                 10.15m      9.44m  
 17 Hafliger, Alex               MEREDITH               8.61m      9.21m  
 18 Barkins, Caterra             COKER                  9.75m      9.16m  
 19 Fuller, Mikayla              HIGHER POWER          10.01m      8.86m  
 20 Jones, Alexis                WINSTON-SALE           8.75m      8.74m  
 21 Love-Robinson, Ca'Shauna     JOHNSON C. S          12.90m      8.72m  
 22 Fletcher, Amari              SHAW                   8.22m      8.64m  
 23 Vinokur, Valerie             UNC PEMBROKE           8.57m      8.26m  
 24 Gay, Ke'Shonna               UNC-ASHEVILL           9.30m      8.20m  
 25 Schuh, Kim                   MEREDITH               7.87m      8.15m  
 26 Chan, Erin                   COKER                  7.96m      7.73m  
 27 Felton, Mekali               FORT VALLEY            9.30m      6.80m  
 28 Griffith, Cori               FORT VALLEY            8.10m      6.66m  
 29 Porter, Jade                 LIVINGSTONE                       5.65m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manago, De'Sha               BOWIE STATE           45.46m     40.30m  
  2 Sheldon, Kelsi               UNC PEMBROKE          38.23m     35.91m  
  3 Wade, Katrina                LIVINGSTONE           38.35m     35.75m  
  4 Calhoun, Cydney              JOHNSON C. S          30.67m     32.40m  
  5 Barkins, Caterra             COKER                            32.10m  
  6 McDonald, Jordan             BOWIE STATE           32.87m     31.25m  
  7 Stonehocker, Kelsey          METHODIST             33.02m     30.97m  
  8 Blackwell, Jasmine           FORT VALLEY           33.00m     30.21m  
  9 Jacobs, Leanna               UNC PEMBROKE          29.63m     28.43m  
 10 Shaw, Briana                 JOHNSON C. S          30.84m     26.10m  
 11 Vinokur, Valerie             UNC PEMBROKE          26.71m     23.13m  
 12 Chance, Samaria              LIVINGSTONE           22.51m     22.90m  
 13 Chan, Erin                   COKER                 21.70m     21.77m  
 14 Gay, Ke'Shonna               UNC-ASHEVILL          28.87m     21.01m  
 15 Love-Robinson, Ca'Shauna     JOHNSON C. S          30.90m     20.65m  
 16 Fuller, Mikayla              HIGHER POWER          28.70m     19.79m  
 17 Moye, Jalin                  FORT VALLEY                      18.09m  
 18 Rumph, Chantelle             FORT VALLEY                      17.34m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serdock, Meghan              UNATTACHED            53.00m     52.50m  
  2 Lucich, Sarah                QUEENS (N.C.          35.48m     41.85m  
  3 Sheldon, Kelsi               UNC PEMBROKE          39.50m     37.78m  
  4 Jacobs, Leanna               UNC PEMBROKE          36.52m     37.76m  
  5 Danielle, Ortiz              HIGHER POWER          35.89m     35.60m  
  6 McMichael, Tamara            COKER                 33.91m     34.90m  
  7 Vinokur, Valerie             UNC PEMBROKE          32.18m     32.82m  
  8 Chan, Erin                   COKER                 29.59m     31.05m  
  9 Barkins, Caterra             COKER                 27.84m     30.42m  
 10 Fuller, Naiya                UNATTACHED            30.48m     29.09m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fox, Ella                    QUEENS (N.C.          45.83m     43.20m  
  2 Konopelski, Danielle         QUEENS (N.C.          48.07m     43.06m  
  3 Lucich, Sarah                QUEENS (N.C.          40.95m     41.18m  
  4 Stevens, Sah-Jay             JOHNSON C. S          46.00m     37.48m  
  5 McNeill, Havandra            WINSTON-SALE          37.71m     33.43m  
  6 McMichael, Tamara            COKER                 31.87m     31.43m  
  7 Sheehan, Morgan              UNC PEMBROKE          35.12m     30.32m  
  8 Jones, Alexis                WINSTON-SALE          26.43m     30.04m  
  9 Sheldon, Kelsi               UNC PEMBROKE          29.01m     28.52m  
 10 Hafliger, Alex               MEREDITH              30.17m     28.34m  
 11 Taylor, Tiffany              COKER                 27.90m     28.12m  
 12 Deberry, Tianna              LIVINGSTONE           33.66m     27.50m  
 13 Harris, Joy                  UNATTACHED            29.90m     27.04m  
 14 Stanley, Demonica            MEREDITH              28.48m     25.23m  
 15 Robinson, Nina               LIVINGSTONE           22.99m     24.69m  
 16 Taylor, Ashley               WINSTON-SALE          21.22m     23.93m  
 17 Manago, De'Sha               BOWIE STATE           20.34m     23.69m  
 18 Jacobs, Leanna               UNC PEMBROKE          29.48m     22.91m  
 19 McDonald, Jordan             BOWIE STATE                      22.49m  
 20 Vinokur, Valerie             UNC PEMBROKE          24.10m     21.83m  
 21 Wade, Katrina                LIVINGSTONE                      21.78m  
 22 Calhoun, Cydney              JOHNSON C. S          22.09m     20.50m  
 23 Dillard, Jaylaan             JOHNSON C. S          23.67m     18.41m  
 24 Wilson, Taylor               MEREDITH              21.18m     16.80m  
 25 Richards, Tamaira            LIVINGSTONE           14.60m     16.11m  
 26 Schuh, Kim                   MEREDITH              20.59m     14.88m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanover, Dedrick             MOREHOUSE              10.50      10.55Q +0.0  5 
  2 Kimmons, Adrian              ST. AUGUSTIN           10.82      10.83Q +0.0  2 
  3 Steele, Jamarc               ST. AUGUSTIN           10.70      10.94Q +0.0  6 
  4 Saunders, Dionte             JOHNSON C. S           10.80      10.95Q -1.2  4 
  5 Jackson, Najair              ST. AUGUSTIN           10.80      11.20Q -1.2  3 
  6 Hall, Jordan                 MOREHOUSE              11.05      11.31Q +0.0  1 
  7 Douglas, Montrell            ST. ANDREWS            10.91      11.03q +0.0  5 
  8 Houston, Bryson              MOREHOUSE              11.05      11.08q +0.0  2 
  9 Lamptey, Bashir              BOWIE STATE            10.95      11.15  +0.0  5 
 10 Chandler, Antwan             VOORHEES               10.90      11.31  +0.0  2 
 11 Shaw, Jamal                  VOORHEES               10.90      11.38  -1.2  4 
 12 Luster, DJ                   CARSON-NEWMA           11.48      11.42  -1.2  4 
 13 Johnson, Avery               QUEENS (N.C.           11.20      11.43  +0.0  5 
 13 Williams, Xavier             BOWIE STATE            11.27      11.43  +0.0  6 
 15 Brown, At’avious             FORT VALLEY            10.95      11.45  +0.0  6 
 16 Vanover, Tamarick            MOREHOUSE              11.17      11.52  -1.2  3 
 17 Manley, Marcus               QUEENS (N.C.                      11.71  +0.0  6 
 18 Smith, Savion                CARSON-NEWMA           10.92      11.86  +0.0  6 
 19 Lawhorn, Ruben               LIVINGSTONE            11.30      12.24  +0.0  6 
 20 Wright, Timothy              METHODIST              11.97      12.33  -1.2  4 
 21 Williams, Demasio            LIVINGSTONE                       12.37  +0.0  5 
 22 Kinnin, Jared                QUEENS (N.C.           12.50      12.99  +0.0  2 
 -- Davis, Cameron               FORT VALLEY            10.90         FS  -1.2  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanover, Dedrick             MOREHOUSE              10.55      10.52  +0.0 
  2 Kimmons, Adrian              ST. AUGUSTIN           10.83      10.77  +0.0 
  3 Steele, Jamarc               ST. AUGUSTIN           10.94      10.81  +0.0 
  4 Saunders, Dionte             JOHNSON C. S           10.95      10.96  +0.0 
  5 Douglas, Montrell            ST. ANDREWS            11.03      11.06  +0.0 
  6 Jackson, Najair              ST. AUGUSTIN           11.20      11.10  +0.0 
  7 Houston, Bryson              MOREHOUSE              11.08      11.13  +0.0 
  8 Hall, Jordan                 MOREHOUSE              11.31      11.21  +0.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Valentine-Parris, Brando     ST. AUGUSTIN           21.60      21.38   0.1  2 
  2 Vanover, Dedrick             MOREHOUSE              21.27      21.42  +0.0  1 
  3 Simon, Kelvin                JOHNSON C. S           21.40      21.49  +0.0  1 
  4 Showler-Davis, Kieran        CARSON-NEWMA           21.20      21.57  +0.0  1 
  5 Gilbert, Damere              ST. AUGUSTIN           22.08      21.67   0.1  2 
  6 Evans, Dontarian             ST. AUGUSTIN           21.41      21.78  +0.0  1 
  7 Kee, Lathan                  VOORHEES               21.60      22.31   0.1  2 
  8 McFalling, Tyree             UNC-ASHEVILL           22.45      22.67   0.1  2 
  8 Diaite, Rahim                MOREHOUSE              22.67      22.67  +0.0  3 
 10 Sykes, Jalen                 BOWIE STATE            23.05      22.75   0.1  4 
 11 Davis, Cameron               FORT VALLEY            22.50      22.76  +0.0  3 
 12 Chandler, Antwan             VOORHEES               22.10      22.82   0.1  2 
 12 Smith, Savion                CARSON-NEWMA           22.91      22.82  +0.0  3 
 14 Hill, Noah                   CARSON-NEWMA           23.07      23.04   0.1  4 
 15 McCowan, Drake               CARSON-NEWMA           23.10      23.19   0.1  4 
 16 Shaw, Jamal                  VOORHEES               22.95      23.35  +0.0  3 
 17 Powers, O'Shai               BOWIE STATE            23.00      23.43  +0.0  3 
 18 Johnson, Avery               QUEENS (N.C.           22.98      23.53  +0.0  3 
 19 Brown, At’avious             FORT VALLEY            22.80      23.82  +0.0  3 
 20 Manley, Marcus               QUEENS (N.C.           23.70      24.28   0.1  4 
 21 Barrera, Matthew             UNC-ASHEVILL                      24.53   0.1  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Erran                METHODIST              47.73      49.26   1 
  2 Hernandez, Austin            LIVINGSTONE            49.60      49.33   2 
  3 Thompson, Aaron              LIVINGSTONE            49.67      49.41   2 
  4 McFalling, Tyree             UNC-ASHEVILL           49.00      49.90   2 
  5 Kee, Lathan                  VOORHEES               48.30      50.22   1 
  6 Sykes, Jalen                 BOWIE STATE            50.79      50.92   3 
  6 Diaite, Rahim                MOREHOUSE              50.43      50.92   2 
  8 White, Raymond               MOREHOUSE              51.84      51.14   4 
  9 Robertson, Jonathan          ST. AUGUSTIN           50.25      51.20   2 
 10 Hunter, Justin               UNATTACHED             47.33      51.53   1 
 11 Smith, Donte                 UNATTACHED             50.50      51.90   3 
 12 Sharpe, Micah                ST. AUGUSTIN           52.50      52.36   4 
 13 Brown, Shaleek               VOORHEES               50.90      52.69   3 
 14 Thompson, Jonathan           FORT VALLEY            50.50      53.41   3 
 15 Reaves, Tyquan               VOORHEES               50.10      53.64   2 
 16 Savage, Daniel               UNATTACHED             49.90      53.71   2 
 17 Powers, O'Shai               BOWIE STATE                       53.76   4 
 18 Gardner, Nelson              VOORHEES               51.20      54.09   3 
 19 Beckford, Philip             JOHNSON C. S           50.90      54.59   3 
 20 Barrera, Matthew             UNC-ASHEVILL           51.89      55.08   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wajd, Qaseem                 MOREHOUSE            1:54.31    1:55.26   1 
  2 Thompson, Aaron              LIVINGSTONE          2:00.00    1:57.42   2 
  3 Thomas, Robert               BOWIE STATE          1:55.02    1:57.95   1 
  4 Olumese, Ikpefua             BOWIE STATE          1:56.42    1:58.27   2 
  5 Prichard, Jeremy             METHODIST            1:56.34    1:58.45   1 
  6 Harris, Evan                 UNATTACHED           2:02.00    2:00.27   3 
  7 Dukes, Stephen               METHODIST            2:02.18    2:00.88   3 
  8 Jackson, Anthony             CARSON-NEWMA         2:00.83    2:01.26   2 
  9 Miller, Markese              BOWIE STATE          2:07.06    2:02.55   3 
 10 Walker, Austin               UNATTACHED           2:01.00    2:02.69   2 
 11 Thomas, Nikolas              ST. AUGUSTIN         2:01.42    2:02.79   3 
 12 Ingalls, Noah                QUEENS (N.C.         1:56.00    2:04.31   1 
 13 Bhatia, Mason                UNATTACHED           1:58.99    2:04.68   2 
 14 Bookman, Dobbin              MOREHOUSE            2:05.41    2:04.81   3 
 15 Hike-Charles, Ja'Mont        ST. AUGUSTIN                    2:05.44   3 
 16 Washington, Norman           VOORHEES             2:11.00    2:15.80   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hager, David                 UNC-ASHEVILL         4:01.28    4:03.29   1 
  2 Meyer, Quin                  UNC-ASHEVILL         4:02.10    4:06.19   1 
  3 Little, Thomas               UNC-ASHEVILL         4:02.45    4:11.72   1 
  4 Parker, Graham               UNC-ASHEVILL         4:08.00    4:13.99   1 
  5 Kiplimo, Collins             MOREHOUSE            4:11.18    4:20.12   1 
  6 Penalver, Jose               ST. AUGUSTIN                    4:20.50   2 
  7 Olumese, Ikpefua             BOWIE STATE          4:22.28    4:22.08   2 
  8 Andrade, Eduardo             ST. ANDREWS          4:35.98    4:29.54   2 
  9 Miller, Markese              BOWIE STATE          4:29.56    4:32.35   2 
 10 Thomas, Nikolas              ST. AUGUSTIN                    4:34.70   2 
 11 Hurst, Sam                   METHODIST            4:31.19    4:39.07   2 
 12 Toney, Michael               LIVINGSTONE          4:35.00    4:40.78   2 
 13 Rush, Juantre                BOWIE STATE          4:50.45    4:42.35   2 
 14 Ronoh, Jeremmy               MOREHOUSE            4:19.90    4:50.98   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurst, Sam                   METHODIST           16:40.00   16:32.35  
  2 Shores, Joel                 UNATTACHED          16:00.00   16:40.23  
  3 Zauner, Nathan               METHODIST           16:48.43   16:41.41  
  4 Toney, Michael               LIVINGSTONE         17:30.00   18:08.37  
  5 Jones, Tyreese               LIVINGSTONE         19:35.00   18:37.62  
  6 Denis, Benaja                LIVINGSTONE         19:45.00   19:34.45  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Johannes              QUEENS (N.C.           14.50      14.93Q  1.1  1 
  2 Lamptey, Bashir              BOWIE STATE            15.15      15.74Q -0.4  2 
  3 Burns, John                  MOREHOUSE              15.05      15.16q  1.1  1 
  4 Mcguire, Raymond             LIVINGSTONE            15.56      15.20q  1.1  1 
  5 Vazquez, Adan                CARSON-NEWMA           16.33      16.71q -0.4  2 
  6 Martin, Dubre                VOORHEES               15.20      17.69q -0.4  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peter, Johannes              QUEENS (N.C.           14.93      14.97  -1.0 
  2 Burns, John                  MOREHOUSE              15.16      15.01  -1.0 
  3 Mcguire, Raymond             LIVINGSTONE            15.20      15.17  -1.0 
  4 Lamptey, Bashir              BOWIE STATE            15.74      15.49  -1.0 
  5 Martin, Dubre                VOORHEES               17.69      16.34  -1.0 
  6 Vazquez, Adan                CARSON-NEWMA           16.71      16.46  -1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Timor               JOHNSON C. S           51.36      52.28   1 
  2 Lawrence, Zavier             JOHNSON C. S           52.80      53.20   1 
  3 Agee, Caleb                  CARSON-NEWMA           54.22      55.06   1 
  4 Burns, John                  MOREHOUSE              56.01      55.39   1 
  5 Futia, Nick                  QUEENS (N.C.           58.00      55.93   2 
  6 Segers, Dionysius            JOHNSON C. S           55.90      56.09   1 
  7 Thomas, Robert               BOWIE STATE            58.29      56.32   2 
  8 Taylor, Tony                 METHODIST              54.99      56.60   1 
  9 Storr, Alexander             ST. AUGUSTIN                      57.44   3 
 10 Matthews, Gregory            ST. AUGUSTIN                      57.76   3 
 11 Vazquez, Adan                CARSON-NEWMA           59.88      59.86   3 
 12 Trammell, Coleman            QUEENS (N.C.           59.50    1:02.76   3 
 13 Bobbitt, Tommy               QUEENS (N.C.           59.00    1:03.07   2 
 14 Willis, Koby                 BOWIE STATE          1:02.14    1:06.14   3 
 -- Kohler, Stefan               QUEENS (N.C.           58.00         FS   2 
 -- Mack, LaMarion               JOHNSON C. S           58.80        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Sage                 UNC-ASHEVILL         9:48.00    9:53.97  
  2 Kiplimo, Collins             MOREHOUSE            9:28.54   10:06.86  
  3 Rush, Juantre                BOWIE STATE         12:19.93   11:45.70  
  4 Ronoh, Jeremmy               MOREHOUSE           10:44.23   12:21.37  
 -- Birdwhistell, Chilton        UNC-ASHEVILL         9:48.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JOHNSON C. SMITH  'A'                               40.60      40.97  
  2 MOREHOUSE  'A'                                      41.43      41.74  
  3 BOWIE STATE  'A'                                    42.56      43.07  
  4 ST. ANDREWS  'A'                                    43.10      43.16  
  5 MOREHOUSE  'B'                                      44.14      44.91  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MOREHOUSE  'A'                                    3:16.00    3:20.64  
  2 BOWIE STATE  'A'                                  3:25.12    3:25.62  
  3 VOORHEES  'A'                                     3:17.00    3:27.68  
  4 MOREHOUSE  'B'                                    3:24.00    3:42.60  
  5 BOWIE STATE  'B'                                  3:30.57    3:44.42  
 -- METHODIST  'A'                                    3:20.50        DNF  
 -- JOHNSON C. SMITH  'A'                             3:12.00         DQ  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hightower, Dakarai           ST. AUGUSTIN           2.08m      2.08m  
  2 McDermott, Jahvad            CARSON-NEWMA           2.06m      2.03m  
  3 Stepp, Tanner                CARSON-NEWMA           2.17m      1.93m  
  4 Soriano, Anthony             ST. AUGUSTIN           1.99m      1.88m  
  5 Williams, Justin             ST. AUGUSTIN           1.93m      1.83m  
 -- Robinson, Kwanza             MOREHOUSE                            NH  
 -- Moore, Adam                  QUEENS (N.C.           1.75m         NH  
 -- Thomas, Carlo                JOHNSON C. S           1.90m         NH  
 -- Sykes, Jalen                 BOWIE STATE                          NH  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Dontavious          VOORHEES               7.21m      6.64m   0.1 
  2 Napper, Daryl                JOHNSON C. S           6.41m      6.54m   0.1 
  3 Robinson, Kwanza             MOREHOUSE              6.21m      6.47m   0.1 
  4 Thomas, Carlo                JOHNSON C. S           6.86m      6.45m   0.3 
  5 Hall, Jordan                 MOREHOUSE              5.76m      6.42m   0.3 
  6 Blackshear, Kenyon           LIVINGSTONE            5.83m      6.33m   0.1 
  7 Vanover, Tamarick            MOREHOUSE              6.73m      6.23m   0.2 
  8 Smith, Nathan                ST. ANDREWS            6.18m      5.45m   0.3 
  9 Helberg, Harris              QUEENS (N.C.           5.27m      5.09m   0.2 
 10 Wright, Timothy              METHODIST              5.85m      4.90m   0.2 
 11 Gray, Davonne                LIVINGSTONE            4.39m      4.78m   0.1 
 -- Soriano, Anthony             ST. AUGUSTIN           6.95m         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mathuthu, Victor             UNC-ASHEVILL          15.00m     14.59m   0.5 
  2 Patrick, Dontavious          VOORHEES              14.78m     14.54m   0.6 
  3 McDermott, Jahvad            CARSON-NEWMA          14.69m     14.28m   0.2 
  4 Williams, Justin             ST. AUGUSTIN          14.89m     14.14m   0.7 
  5 Smith, Nathan                ST. ANDREWS           13.44m     13.48m   0.3 
  6 Ross, Isaac                  JOHNSON C. S          12.73m     13.24m   0.1 
  7 Howard, Vontre               METHODIST             12.97m     13.22m   0.2 
  8 Robinson, Kwanza             MOREHOUSE             12.03m     13.04m   0.3 
 -- Blackshear, Kenyon           LIVINGSTONE           13.07m         ND   NWI 
 -- Hall, Jordan                 MOREHOUSE             12.65m         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chetney              UNATTACHED            16.38m     14.81m  
  2 Johnson, Kelvin              LIVINGSTONE           14.67m     14.46m  
  3 Boyles, Brandon              UNC PEMBROKE          13.06m     13.03m  
  4 Fuentez, Kenny               BOWIE STATE           12.89m     13.00m  
  5 Mapangala, Hamidou           BOWIE STATE           12.06m     12.93m  
  6 Buckley, Vincent             FORT VALLEY           12.73m     12.40m  
  7 Boyles, Austin               METHODIST             12.00m     12.17m  
  8 Flythe, Marvin               BOWIE STATE           11.26m     11.73m  
  9 Harrison Jr, Elton           BOWIE STATE           11.23m     11.21m  
 10 Bell, Marcus                 UNC PEMBROKE          10.81m     11.09m  
 11 Bryant, Elijah               ST. ANDREWS           11.62m     10.97m  
 12 Stewart, Scott               UNC PEMBROKE          11.88m     10.67m  
 13 Campbell, Brandon            COKER                 11.38m     10.55m  
 14 McLane, Danny                ST. ANDREWS           11.66m      9.48m  
 15 Browning, Erik               LIVINGSTONE           10.65m      9.47m  
 16 Thompson, Donnel             JOHNSON C. S          10.49m      9.46m  
 17 Johnson, Jameon              LIVINGSTONE           10.94m      9.26m  
 18 Hudnell, Derrick             LIVINGSTONE           10.49m      8.65m  
 19 Lewis, Dashun                VOORHEES              11.80m      6.24m  
 -- Faulkner, Kace               COKER                 12.00m         ND  
 -- Ferner, Ryan                 UNC PEMBROKE           9.19m         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Montavius           MOREHOUSE             39.14m     41.34m  
  2 Fuentez, Kenny               BOWIE STATE           40.42m     39.40m  
  3 Buckley, Vincent             FORT VALLEY           37.39m     37.53m  
  4 Ferner, Ryan                 UNC PEMBROKE          46.40m     37.22m  
  5 Stewart, Scott               UNC PEMBROKE          37.40m     36.74m  
  6 Green, Andrew                MOREHOUSE             34.32m     36.39m  
  7 Boyles, Brandon              UNC PEMBROKE          39.48m     36.27m  
  8 Bell, Marcus                 UNC PEMBROKE          30.70m     35.43m  
  9 Faulkner, Kace               COKER                 35.94m     35.39m  
 10 Boyles, Austin               METHODIST             28.75m     32.95m  
 11 Johnson, Kelvin              LIVINGSTONE           33.96m     32.30m  
 12 McCarrall, Sterling          JOHNSON C. S          40.00m     31.53m  
 13 Campbell, Brandon            COKER                 32.44m     30.95m  
 14 Miles II, Octavieous         JOHNSON C. S          44.45m     29.87m  
 15 McLane, Danny                ST. ANDREWS           33.05m     29.33m  
 16 Bryant, Elijah               ST. ANDREWS           33.34m     28.96m  
 17 Harrison Jr, Elton           BOWIE STATE           28.39m     27.57m  
 18 Johnson, Jameon              LIVINGSTONE           28.18m     27.55m  
 19 Flythe, Marvin               BOWIE STATE           29.59m     27.38m  
 20 Johnson, Steffan             ST. ANDREWS           32.94m     27.21m  
 21 Jones, James                 BOWIE STATE           26.76m     23.63m  
 22 Hudnell, Derrick             LIVINGSTONE                      21.41m  
 23 Alexander, Darion            MOREHOUSE             33.65m     19.46m  
 -- Ogletree, Cameron            LIVINGSTONE           33.28m         ND  
 -- Butler, Jeffery              MOREHOUSE             30.69m         ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Scott               UNC PEMBROKE          39.87m     39.94m  
  2 Marcelin, Bryce              QUEENS (N.C.          42.00m     39.56m  
  3 Santiago, Dante              QUEENS (N.C.          42.00m     39.10m  
  4 Ferner, Ryan                 UNC PEMBROKE          44.02m     38.82m  
  5 Faulkner, Kace               COKER                 37.48m     37.50m  
  6 Bell, Marcus                 UNC PEMBROKE          36.14m     35.53m  
  7 Coleman, Montavius           MOREHOUSE             32.89m     34.58m  
  8 Snodgrass, David             CARSON-NEWMA                     34.08m  
  9 Gramann, Austin              CARSON-NEWMA                     33.87m  
 10 Buckley, Vincent             FORT VALLEY           30.80m     33.64m  
 11 Turner, Brandon              MOREHOUSE             15.68m     28.25m  
 12 Green, Draven                CARSON-NEWMA                     27.51m  
 13 Green, Andrew                MOREHOUSE             30.54m     27.13m  
 14 Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel     CARSON-NEWMA                     25.25m  
 15 Alexander, Darion            MOREHOUSE             31.32m     18.80m  
 -- Boyles, Brandon              UNC PEMBROKE          32.84m         ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meckes, Ricko                QUEENS (N.C.          68.00m     64.14m  
  2 Jureidini-Wyche, Trayzel     CARSON-NEWMA          46.60m     46.23m  
  3 Schneider, Vincent           QUEENS (N.C.          46.48m     44.81m  
  4 Ensley, Ross                 CARSON-NEWMA          47.33m     44.07m  
  5 Kohler, Stefan               QUEENS (N.C.          45.00m     42.80m  
  6 Thompson, Donnel             JOHNSON C. S          38.58m     42.78m  
  7 Snodgrass, David             CARSON-NEWMA          39.05m     41.29m  
  8 Green, Andrew                MOREHOUSE                        39.26m  
  9 Hughes, Seth                 CARSON-NEWMA          37.50m     38.09m  
 10 Johnson, Jameon              LIVINGSTONE           36.55m     36.86m  
 11 Faulkner, Kace               COKER                 36.69m     36.58m  
 12 Stewart, Scott               UNC PEMBROKE          37.59m     36.46m  
 13 Boyles, Brandon              UNC PEMBROKE          38.32m     34.37m  
 14 Ferner, Ryan                 UNC PEMBROKE          32.85m     34.03m  
 15 Bookman, Dobbin              MOREHOUSE             35.65m     32.80m  
 16 Ogletree, Cameron            LIVINGSTONE           27.67m     32.75m  
 17 Alexander, Darion            MOREHOUSE             38.43m     32.17m  
 18 Turner, Brandon              MOREHOUSE             24.79m     23.72m  
 19 Mapangala, Hamidou           BOWIE STATE                      22.86m  
 20 Bell, Marcus                 UNC PEMBROKE          50.38m     22.63m  
 21 Willis, Koby                 BOWIE STATE                      16.16m