Licensed to Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2014 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014     
                           Virginia State University                           
                                Petersburg, VA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S          36.63m     37.06m     121-07  10   
  2 Grant, Alicia                Bowie State           30.13m     34.99m     114-09   8   
  3 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone           30.05m     33.93m     111-04   6   
  4 Lewis, Johnee                Virginia Sta          25.93m     31.57m     103-07   5   
  5 Wigfall, Miracle             Livingstone           27.56m     28.40m      93-02   4   
  6 Anderson, Shaquitta          Johnson C. S          29.83m     28.10m      92-02   3   
  7 Loius, Sara                  Johnson C. S          21.90m     25.95m      85-02   2   
  8 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale          25.48m     24.72m      81-01   1   
  9 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State           25.00m     24.57m      80-07 
 10 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.          25.27m     23.88m      78-04 
 11 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone           22.61m     23.16m      76-00 
 12 Arrington, Briana            St. Augustin          24.85m     22.96m      75-04 
 13 Segers, Kamyra               Winston-Sale          20.90m     22.69m      74-05 
 14 Moore, Morgan                Shaw                  20.14m     21.39m      70-02 
 15 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S          19.56m     21.27m      69-09 
 16 Smith, Asia                  Bowie State                      20.82m      68-04 
 17 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           19.91m     19.72m      64-08 
 18 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta          19.38m     19.49m      63-11 
 18 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta          19.13m     19.49m      63-11 
 20 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                  18.04m     19.14m      62-09 
 21 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                  19.65m     18.67m      61-03 
 22 Renwicks, Senteria           Livingstone                      18.04m      59-02 
 23 Pullen, Alexsys              Virginia Sta          17.79m     17.75m      58-03 
 24 Stoddard, Bryanna            Shaw                  21.50m     17.61m      57-09 
 25 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            St. Augustin                     16.45m      54-00 
 26 Brown, Brittany              St. Augustin                     15.27m      50-01 
 27 Finch, Brittni               St. Augustin                     15.01m      49-03 
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale          19.98m       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foote, Geovanie              Johnson C. S                     50.13m     164-06  10   
  2 Burke, Roy                   Lincoln (Pa.          48.76m     48.40m     158-09   8   
  3 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin                     48.33m     158-07   6   
  4 King, Daniel                 Livingstone           42.43m     45.67m     149-10   5   
  5 Allen, Christopher           Bowie State           48.73m     44.76m     146-10   4   
  6 Harper, Jonathan             Bowie State           40.31m     44.07m     144-07   3   
  7 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State           40.11m     43.93m     144-01   2   
  8 Chasse, Joshua               Johnson C. S          44.52m     42.80m     140-05   1   
  9 Page, Kenneth                Johnson C. S          40.87m     40.38m     132-06 
 10 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta          40.27m     40.28m     132-02 
 11 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State           38.33m     38.51m     126-04 
 12 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.          40.32m     36.48m     119-08 
 13 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone           38.26m     35.32m     115-10 
 14 Graham, Kenneth              Virginia Uni                     34.76m     114-00 
 15 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin                     33.93m     111-04 
 16 Hewston, Malek               Shaw                  29.30m     32.01m     105-00 
 17 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S          31.89m     29.70m      97-05 
 18 Green, Anthony               Livingstone           33.92m     27.97m      91-09 
 19 Weeks, Nathan                Shaw                  28.60m     27.02m      88-08 
 20 Howard, Mekal                Shaw                  23.90m     25.77m      84-06 
 21 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta                     25.66m      84-02 
 22 Wright, Rhashard             St. Augustin                     23.49m      77-01 
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           5.82m      6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50  10   
  2 Reynolds, Kendall            Bowie State            5.60m      5.68m   2.8  18-07.75   8   
  3 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           5.33m      5.67m   1.4  18-07.25   6   
  4 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta           5.32m      5.57m   1.3  18-03.25   5   
  5 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin           5.57m      5.50m   1.7  18-00.50   4   
  6 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale           5.75m      5.47m   1.2  17-11.50   3   
  7 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State            5.09m      5.44m   2.3  17-10.25   2   
  8 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S           5.55m      5.40m   1.1  17-08.75   1   
  9 Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale           5.11m      5.25m   1.3  17-02.75 
 10 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            5.18m      5.18m   2.0  17-00.00 
 11 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           5.07m      5.16m   1.6  16-11.25 
 12 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale                      5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
 13 Loius, Sara                  Johnson C. S           5.17m      4.95m   0.1  16-03.00 
 14 Finch, Brittni               St. Augustin           5.83m      4.92m   1.4  16-01.75 
 15 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.           4.94m      4.76m   0.6  15-07.50 
 16 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone            4.68m      4.75m   1.3  15-07.00 
 17 Johnson, Kierstan            Johnson C. S                      4.61m   2.2  15-01.50 
 18 Martin, Tiffany              Shaw                              4.24m   2.2  13-11.00 
 -- Cooper, Tenaj                Livingstone            4.19m       FOUL                 
 -- George, Jade                 Bowie State            4.78m       FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Jadia               Shaw                   4.37m       FOUL                 
 -- Evans, Muriel                Shaw                               FOUL                 
 -- Crump, Victoria              Virginia Uni                       FOUL                 
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           6.84m      7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00  10   
  2 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin           7.58m     J7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00   8   
  3 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin           6.89m      7.13m   1.2  23-04.75   6   
  4 Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni           6.94m      6.94m   0.9  22-09.25   5   
  5 Holgate, Horane              Johnson C. S           6.90m      6.91m   0.2  22-08.00   4   
  6 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin           6.89m      6.83m   0.9  22-05.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone            6.49m      6.78m   2.0  22-03.00   2   
  8 Harper, Jonathan             Bowie State            6.49m      6.74m   1.7  22-01.50   1   
  9 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           6.84m      6.62m   1.0  21-08.75 
 10 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin                      6.57m   0.8  21-06.75 
 11 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State            6.60m      6.51m   0.2  21-04.25 
 12 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta           6.57m      6.50m   1.3  21-04.00 
 13 Carter, Corey                Virginia Uni                      6.40m   1.6  21-00.00 
 14 Charles, Kemoi               Lincoln (Pa.           6.51m      6.28m   1.7  20-07.25 
 15 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S           5.89m      5.80m   0.5  19-00.50 
 16 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                   5.98m      5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
 17 Howell, Demarquis            Livingstone                       5.52m   0.2  18-01.50 
 18 Hewston, Malek               Shaw                              5.19m   1.6  17-00.50 
 19 Moore, Bobby                 Shaw                   4.78m      4.60m   3.3  15-01.25 
 -- Coats, Jairus                Bowie State            6.34m       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Darian                Shaw                   6.45m       FOUL                 
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           12.72m     12.54m   41-01.75  10   
  2 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone           12.26m     12.32m   40-05.00   8   
  3 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta          11.94m     12.07m   39-07.25   6   
  4 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale          11.02m     11.62m   38-01.50   5   
  5 Ahaiwe, Ucheechi             Bowie State           10.05m     11.32m   37-01.75   4   
  6 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S          10.01m     11.11m   36-05.50   3   
  7 Segers, Kamyra               Winston-Sale          10.81m     11.00m   36-01.25   2   
  8 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           10.56m     10.68m   35-00.50   1   
  9 Moore, Morgan                Shaw                  10.10m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 10 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale          10.28m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 Nicholson, Lynda             Virginia Sta          11.14m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 12 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State           10.99m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Arrington, Briana            St. Augustin           9.66m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 14 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S           9.96m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 15 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.          10.43m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 16 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta          10.11m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 17 Loius, Sara                  Johnson C. S           9.33m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 18 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                   8.92m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 19 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                   8.83m      8.45m   27-08.75 
 20 Stoddard, Bryanna            Shaw                   8.13m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 21 Hughes, Desmin               Johnson C. S           6.92m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Randale              Johnson C. S          16.55m     16.12m   52-10.75  10   
  2 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.          16.44m     15.88m   52-01.25   8   
  3 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.          14.44m     14.53m   47-08.00   6   
  4 Jones, Tracy                 Johnson C. S          13.43m     13.78m   45-02.50   5   
  5 Archie, Garland              Livingstone           14.20m     13.68m   44-10.75   4   
  6 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State           14.70m     13.39m   43-11.25   3   
  7 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S          12.90m     13.34m   43-09.25   2   
  8 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.          12.69m     13.02m   42-08.75   1   
  9 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State           12.90m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 10 Griffin, Vance               Livingstone           13.05m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 11 Vahoua, Georgio              Johnson C. S          13.00m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Brydsong Powell, Jaylen      Bowie State           11.93m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 13 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta          13.92m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 14 Brodie, Darius               Livingstone                      10.74m   35-03.00 
 15 Omotade, Oluwadamilola       Bowie State           12.54m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 16 Weeks, Nathan                Shaw                  10.45m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 17 Barber, Abdul                Shaw                  10.59m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta          12.39m     11.98m   1.2  39-03.75  10   
  2 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale          12.50m     11.85m   1.2  38-10.50   8   
  3 Reynolds, Kendall            Bowie State           10.97m     11.72m   1.8  38-05.50   6   
  4 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin          11.63m     11.61m   0.3  38-01.25   5   
  5 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S          11.32m     11.14m   0.6  36-06.75   4   
  6 Taylor, Regan                Bowie State           10.68m     10.64m   0.5  34-11.00   3   
  7 Finch, Brittni               St. Augustin          12.43m     10.61m   0.7  34-09.75   2   
  8 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.          10.98m     10.18m  +0.0  33-04.75   1   
  9 George, Jade                 Bowie State            9.74m      9.79m   1.2  32-01.50 
 -- Stones, Sherice              Bowie State           10.10m       FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, DeJon             St. Augustin          16.44m     15.21m  -0.6  49-11.00  10   
  2 Holgate, Horane              Johnson C. S                     14.59m  -2.2  47-10.50   8   
  3 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni                     14.50m  -0.6  47-07.00   6   
  4 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State           14.12m     14.33m  -2.5  47-00.25   5   
  5 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin          15.02m     14.10m  -1.6  46-03.25   4   
  6 Ross, Mathew                 Virginia Uni          14.29m     13.84m  -2.0  45-05.00   3   
  7 Harper, Jonathan             Bowie State                      13.81m  -2.2  45-03.75   2   
  8 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State           12.57m     13.57m  -0.5  44-06.25   1   
  9 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta          13.23m     13.49m  -0.1  44-03.25 
 10 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin                     13.16m  -0.8  43-02.25 
 11 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni          14.05m     13.11m  -0.2  43-00.25 
 12 Shelton, Eddie               St. Augustin                     12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
 13 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.                     12.47m   1.3  40-11.00 
 -- Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S          12.31m       FOUL                 
 -- King, Daniel                 Livingstone           12.30m       FOUL                 
 -- Howell, Demarquis            Livingstone                        FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Millicent            Virginia Sta          36.78m     38.29m     125-07  10   
  2 Wigfall, Miracle             Livingstone           34.98m     37.84m     124-02   8   
  3 Pullen, Alexsys              Virginia Sta          33.37m     35.59m     116-09   6   
  4 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State           31.40m     33.67m     110-05   5   
  5 Arrington, Briana            St. Augustin          31.70m     32.18m     105-07   4   
  6 Smith, Asia                  Bowie State           31.80m     31.35m     102-10   3   
  7 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale          27.52m     31.13m     102-01   2   
  8 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S          30.12m     29.99m      98-05   1   
  9 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           30.90m     29.16m      95-08 
 10 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S          28.18m     29.08m      95-05 
 11 Segers, Kamyra               Winston-Sale          28.77m     27.93m      91-08 
 12 Moore, Morgan                Shaw                  31.42m     27.15m      89-01 
 13 Loius, Sara                  Johnson C. S          29.56m     26.29m      86-03 
 14 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                  28.50m     26.13m      85-09 
 15 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale          23.24m     25.42m      83-05 
 16 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta                     24.41m      80-01 
 17 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                  27.17m     24.10m      79-01 
 18 Lewis, Johnee                Virginia Sta          30.62m     22.35m      73-04 
 19 Johnson, Shahirah            Bowie State           21.86m     21.60m      70-10 
 20 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.          20.45m     21.55m      70-08 
 21 Hughes, Desmin               Johnson C. S          11.08m     17.89m      58-08 
 22 Holloway, Stella             Livingstone                      13.25m      43-06 
 23 Stoddard, Bryanna            Shaw                  20.99m      9.14m      30-00 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.          49.26m     52.36m     171-09  10   
  2 Watson, Randale              Johnson C. S          50.97m     45.78m     150-02   8   
  3 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State           46.56m     44.67m     146-07   6   
  4 Jones, Tracy                 Johnson C. S          45.13m     44.51m     146-00   5   
  5 Archie, Garland              Livingstone           41.97m     43.06m     141-03   4   
  6 Allen, Christopher           Bowie State           42.28m     39.22m     128-08   3   
  7 Derrick, Christopher         Bowie State           39.45m     37.99m     124-08   2   
  8 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State                      36.94m     121-02   1   
  9 Vahoua, Georgio              Johnson C. S          33.77m     36.16m     118-08 
 10 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.          36.65m     35.51m     116-06 
 11 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S          38.50m     34.12m     111-11 
 12 Griffin, Vance               Livingstone           30.81m     33.10m     108-07 
 13 Rijos, Rey                   Virginia Sta          26.43m     32.16m     105-06 
 14 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.          25.81m     31.71m     104-00 
 15 Weeks, Nathan                Shaw                  32.63m     29.67m      97-04 
 16 Hewston, Malek               Shaw                  26.13m     25.38m      83-03 
 17 Howard, Mekal                Shaw                  18.89m     20.84m      68-04 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse     Bowie State                       1.59m    5-02.50  10   
  2 Bowens, Kirsten              St. Augustin                      1.54m    5-00.50   8   
  3 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale                     J1.54m    5-00.50   6   
  4 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           1.62m     J1.54m    5-00.50   5   
  5 Dargan, Tonillia             Lincoln (Pa.           1.58m      1.49m    4-10.50   4   
  6 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin                     J1.49m    4-10.50   3   
  7 Kirkland, Cherdae            Virginia Uni           1.40m      1.44m    4-08.75   2   
  8 Anderson, Shaquitta          Johnson C. S           1.60m     J1.44m    4-08.75   1   
  9 Johnson, Kierstan            Johnson C. S                      1.39m    4-06.75 
  9 Finch, Brittni               St. Augustin                      1.39m    4-06.75 
 -- Naylor, Donia                Bowie State                          NH            
 -- Sanders, Allorie             Virginia Uni           1.50m         NH            
 -- Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale           1.40m         NH            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Eddie               St. Augustin           2.11m      2.07m    6-09.50  10   
  2 Petty, Jamaal                Virginia Uni           2.13m      2.02m    6-07.50   8   
  3 Jones, Jermaine              St. Augustin                      1.92m    6-03.50   6   
  4 Harper, Jonathan             Bowie State            1.79m     J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
  5 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta                      1.87m    6-01.50   4   
  6 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni                      1.72m    5-07.75   3   
  7 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.           1.68m     J1.72m    5-07.75   2   
 -- Alexander, Naquan            Virginia Uni                         NH            
 -- Coats, Jairus                Bowie State                          NH            
 -- Louden, Alex                 St. Augustin           2.05m         NH            
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           4.35m      4.40m   14-05.25  10   
  2 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta           4.20m      4.20m   13-09.25   8   
  3 Dowels, Jamal                Virginia Uni           3.80m      4.00m   13-01.50   6   
  4 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta           3.05m      3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  5 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni                      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
  6 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni                      3.00m    9-10.00   3   
 -- Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta                         NH            
 -- Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State                          NH            
 -- Wright, Rhashard             St. Augustin                         NH            
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Samantha            Johnson C. S           13.28      13.77Q -0.1  1 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Johnson C. S           13.14      14.01Q -0.4  2 
  3 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           14.08      14.21q -0.1  1 
  4 Kennedy, A'Tyan              Johnson C. S           14.89      14.61q -0.1  1 
  5 Williams, Destinee           Shaw                   15.12      15.02q -0.1  1 
  6 Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale           14.88      15.22q -0.4  2 
  7 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta           15.78      15.35q -0.1  1 
  8 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale           15.72      15.87q -0.4  2 
  9 Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse     Bowie State            16.52      16.37  -0.1  1 
 10 Martin, Tiffany              Shaw                   21.92      17.16  -0.4  2 
 11 Naylor, Donia                Bowie State            16.66      17.21  -0.4  2 
 -- Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S           14.70         DQ  -0.4  2 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           Johnson C. S           14.01      14.09  -3.0  10   
  2 Elliott, Samantha            Johnson C. S           13.77      14.11  -3.0   8   
  3 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           14.21      14.60  -3.0   6   
  4 Kennedy, A'Tyan              Johnson C. S           14.61      15.01  -3.0   5   
  5 Bonapart, Jasmine            Winston-Sale           15.22      15.64  -3.0   4   
  6 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta           15.35      15.69  -3.0   3   
  7 Williams, Destinee           Shaw                   15.02      15.83  -3.0   2   
  8 McNeil, Tajanel              Winston-Sale           15.87      16.28  -3.0   1   
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin           14.19      14.25Q -1.4  1 
  2 Dembele, Moussa              St. Augustin           14.10      14.29Q -0.6  2 
  3 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           14.42      14.77q -1.4  1 
  4 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone            14.73      15.01q -0.6  2 
  5 Brown, Darian                Shaw                   14.48      15.02q -0.6  2 
  6 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           15.22      15.06q -1.4  1 
  7 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin                      15.15q -1.4  1 
  8 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni           15.55      15.54q -0.6  2 
  9 Wright, Rhashard             St. Augustin           15.23      15.94  -1.4  1 
 -- Alexander, Naquan            Virginia Uni           15.56        DNF  -0.6  2 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Ty'reak              St. Augustin           14.25      14.27   0.1  10   
  2 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           14.77      14.52   0.1   8   
  3 Dembele, Moussa              St. Augustin           14.29      14.53   0.1   6   
  4 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone            15.01      15.00   0.1   5   
  5 Brown, Darian                Shaw                   15.02      15.03   0.1   4   
  6 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin           15.15      15.23   0.1   3   
  7 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           15.06      15.27   0.1   2   
  8 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni           15.54      15.40   0.1   1   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Kandace              St. Augustin                      11.82Q -0.2  3 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Johnson C. S           11.52      11.92Q  0.7  4 
  2 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni           12.00      11.92Q  0.2  1 
  4 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           12.31      12.35Q  0.3  2 
  5 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            12.23      11.99q -0.2  3 
  6 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S           11.82      12.13q  0.2  1 
  7 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           11.79      12.15q -0.2  3 
  8 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           12.27      12.35q  0.7  4 
  9 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni           11.79      12.41   0.3  2 
 10 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           12.30      12.42  -0.2  3 
 11 Hicks, Shakiyla              St. Augustin           12.18      12.50   0.3  2 
 12 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           12.24      12.54   0.7  4 
 13 Harris, Angela               Virginia Sta           12.70      12.56   0.7  4 
 14 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S           12.51      12.57  -0.2  3 
 15 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S           12.49      12.68   0.3  2 
 16 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           12.39      12.72   0.2  1 
 17 Brice, Daniaria              Virginia Uni           12.48      12.89   0.2  1 
 18 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale           12.80      12.93   0.7  4 
 19 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.           12.95      13.03   0.3  2 
 20 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            12.99      13.16   0.2  1 
 21 Williams, Destinee           Shaw                   12.89      13.19  -0.2  3 
 22 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            13.19      13.27   0.3  2 
 22 Brown, Faith                 Shaw                   12.99      13.27   0.2  1 
 24 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State            13.71      13.38  -0.2  3 
 25 Walker, Tynaya               Livingstone            13.37      13.48  -0.2  3 
 26 Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.           13.54      13.58   0.7  4 
 27 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.                      13.91   0.3  2 
 28 Palmer, Michelle             Bowie State                       13.97   0.2  1 
 29 Johnson, Jadia               Shaw                   13.63      13.99   0.7  4 
 30 Smalls, Latifah              Livingstone                       14.37   0.2  1 
 31 Bright, Kaiynde              Shaw                   14.50      15.09   0.3  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           Johnson C. S           11.92      11.71  -2.0  10   
  2 Thomas, Kandace              St. Augustin           11.82      11.93  -2.0   8   
  3 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni           11.92      11.97  -2.0   6   
  4 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           12.35      12.18  -2.0   5   
  5 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           12.15      12.19  -2.0   4   
  6 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S           12.13      12.28  -2.0   3   
  7 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           12.35      12.35  -2.0   2   
  8 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            11.99      13.20  -2.0   1   
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Augustin           10.42      10.78Q -0.9  4 
  2 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           10.55      10.79Q  0.7  1 
  3 Jones, Jermaine              St. Augustin           10.53      10.82Q  0.1  2 
  4 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           10.48      10.86Q +0.0  3 
  5 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           10.81      10.80q -0.9  4 
  6 Dooms, Allen                 Virginia Uni           10.70      10.94q  0.1  2 
  7 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S                      10.97q  0.7  1 
  8 Rodriquez, Shaquille         St. Augustin           10.67      10.99q  0.7  1 
  9 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S                      11.01  +0.0  3 
 10 Morris, Malcolm              Virginia Uni           10.90      11.03  -0.9  4 
 11 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           10.75      11.08  +0.0  3 
 12 Harper, Jonathan             Bowie State            11.15      11.13  +0.0  3 
 13 Scarborough, Travis          Bowie State            11.21      11.21  -0.9  4 
 14 Wise, Dajon                  Livingstone            11.19      11.23  -0.9  4 
 15 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone            10.99      11.25  +0.0  3 
 16 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta           11.04      11.32   0.1  2 
 17 Smith, Rashad                Virginia Uni           11.11      11.34   0.1  2 
 18 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.           11.10      11.35   0.7  1 
 19 Strickland, Shaquille        Shaw                   11.04      11.43   0.7  1 
 20 Moore, Denford               Virginia Sta           11.35      11.56  +0.0  3 
 21 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State                       11.78  -0.9  4 
 22 Hatcher, Jeffery             Shaw                   11.54      11.81   0.1  2 
 23 Green, Anthony               Livingstone            11.84      12.03   0.7  1 
 24 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                   11.88      12.23   0.1  2 
 25 Moore, Bobby                 Shaw                   13.00      13.16  -0.9  4 
 -- Ballah, Daniel               Bowie State                          DQ   0.1  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           10.79      10.84  -2.3  10   
  2 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Augustin           10.78      10.86  -2.3   8   
  3 Jones, Jermaine              St. Augustin           10.82      10.87  -2.3   6   
  4 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           10.86      10.93  -2.3   5   
  5 Dooms, Allen                 Virginia Uni           10.94      10.96  -2.3   4   
  6 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S           10.97      11.09  -2.3   3   
  7 Rodriquez, Shaquille         St. Augustin           10.99      11.13  -2.3   2   
  8 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           10.80      11.20  -2.3   1   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            23.73      24.08Q -0.8  4 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Johnson C. S           24.08      24.25Q  0.7  3 
  3 Dumont, Akeisha              St. Augustin           24.41      24.27Q -2.1  2 
  4 Thomas, Kandace              St. Augustin           23.52      24.36Q  0.7  5 
  5 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           24.65      24.89Q -1.2  1 
  6 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S           24.94      24.33q -2.1  2 
  7 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            St. Augustin           24.43      24.93q -1.2  1 
  8 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           25.52      25.19q -2.1  2 
  9 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           24.97      25.25   0.7  3 
 10 Harris, Angela               Virginia Sta           26.20      25.45  -0.8  4 
 11 Robinson, G'Ana              Virginia Uni           25.35      25.50   0.7  5 
 12 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta           25.83      25.59  -1.2  1 
 13 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.           25.40      25.61  -0.8  4 
 13 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S           25.30      25.61   0.7  5 
 15 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           25.85      25.68  -1.2  1 
 16 Woods, S'Kaylah              Virginia Uni           26.02      25.94  -2.1  2 
 17 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S           25.44      25.98   0.7  3 
 18 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           26.04      26.27   0.7  3 
 19 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            27.43      26.72  -1.2  1 
 20 Williams, Destinee           Shaw                   27.42      27.07  -1.2  1 
 21 Brown, Faith                 Shaw                   27.54      27.20  -2.1  2 
 22 Palmer, Michelle             Bowie State            26.59      27.45   0.7  5 
 23 Taylor, Regan                Bowie State            27.27      27.63  -2.1  2 
 24 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            27.21      27.70   0.7  3 
 25 Porter, Johniqua             Virginia Uni                      27.98  -1.2  1 
 26 Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.           28.26      28.05  -0.8  4 
 27 Walker, Tynaya               Livingstone            28.11      28.07   0.7  3 
 28 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.                      28.36   0.7  3 
 29 Jordan, Tiara                Livingstone                       28.38  -1.2  1 
 30 Morris, Donica               Virginia Sta           28.30      28.68   0.7  5 
 31 Johnson, Jadia               Shaw                   25.04      28.70  -0.8  4 
 32 Simpson, Kandace             Virginia Uni           28.29      28.83   0.7  5 
 33 Brazil, Tashima              Livingstone                       31.32  -0.8  4 
 -- Swift, Khirya                Shaw                   27.01        DNF  -0.8  4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           Johnson C. S           24.25      23.49  -0.7  10   
  2 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            24.08      23.66  -0.7   8   
  3 Thomas, Kandace              St. Augustin           24.36      24.19  -0.7   6   
  4 Dumont, Akeisha              St. Augustin           24.27      24.35  -0.7   5   
  5 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           24.89      24.63  -0.7   4   
  6 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S           24.33      25.02  -0.7   3   
  7 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           25.19      25.42  -0.7   2   
  8 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            St. Augustin           24.93      25.52  -0.7   1   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Charles            Virginia Sta           21.33      21.44Q -0.5  2 
  2 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           21.02      21.51Q -0.6  3 
  3 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           22.57      21.57Q -0.5  1 
  4 Jones, Jermaine              St. Augustin           20.91      21.85Q -2.0  4 
  5 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           21.59      21.55q -0.6  3 
  6 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Augustin           21.05      21.57q -0.5  2 
  7 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           21.14      21.60q -0.5  1 
  8 Avery, Justin                Livingstone            21.32      21.61q -0.5  1 
  9 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S                      21.94  -0.5  2 
 10 Dooms, Allen                 Virginia Uni                      21.96  -0.5  1 
 11 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           21.85      22.03  -2.0  4 
 12 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S           22.21      22.08  -0.5  2 
 13 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S           22.11      22.17  -2.0  4 
 14 Scarborough, Travis          Bowie State            22.86      22.50  -0.6  3 
 15 Rodriquez, Shaquille         St. Augustin                      22.62  -2.0  4 
 16 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.           23.31      22.73  -0.5  2 
 17 Whitaker, Antoine            Virginia Uni           22.96      22.83  -2.0  4 
 18 Tatum, William               Livingstone            22.59      22.84  -0.5  2 
 18 Wise, Dajon                  Livingstone                       22.84  -0.5  1 
 20 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                              22.87  -0.6  3 
 21 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.           22.17      22.90  -0.6  3 
 22 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State            23.13      23.34  -2.0  4 
 23 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.           23.23      23.40  -0.6  3 
 24 Strickland, Shaquille        Shaw                   22.35      23.61  -0.5  1 
 25 Omotade, Oluwadamilola       Bowie State            24.08      24.05  -0.5  2 
 26 Hatcher, Jeffery             Shaw                   23.57      24.35  -0.5  1 
 27 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                   24.73      25.81  -0.6  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           21.51      21.20  -0.9  10   
  2 Jones, Jermaine              St. Augustin           21.85      21.22  -0.9   8   
  3 Robinson, Charles            Virginia Sta           21.44      21.34  -0.9   6   
  4 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Augustin           21.57      21.35  -0.9   5   
  5 Avery, Justin                Livingstone            21.61      21.56  -0.9   4   
  6 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           21.55      21.64  -0.9   3   
  7 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           21.60      22.07  -0.9   2   
  8 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           21.57      22.18  -0.9   1   
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            52.49      55.04Q  3 
  2 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S           53.97      55.55Q  2 
  3 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin           55.70      56.08Q  1 
  4 Dumont, Akeisha              St. Augustin           55.88      55.86q  2 
  5 Brown, Brittany              St. Augustin           55.96      56.12q  3 
  6 Baptiste, Kristi             Winston-Sale           56.37      56.17q  2 
  7 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            St. Augustin           55.98      56.33q  3 
  8 Elliott, Samantha            Johnson C. S           54.92      56.42q  1 
  9 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S                      57.64   1 
 10 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.                      58.21   1 
 11 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           58.22      58.39   1 
 12 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.         1:00.75      58.88   1 
 13 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                   59.86      59.53   3 
 14 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta           59.31      59.82   2 
 15 Rivers, Cynette              Winston-Sale         1:00.38    1:00.45   2 
 16 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni           58.36    1:00.75   1 
 17 Palmer, Michelle             Bowie State                     1:01.22   3 
 18 Morris, Donica               Virginia Sta         1:04.45    1:04.97   1 
 19 Wells, Antoinette            Shaw                 1:06.35    1:06.02   2 
 20 Blue, Maddisyn               Johnson C. S                    1:08.39   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            55.04      52.52   10   
  2 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S           55.55      53.48    8   
  3 Dumont, Akeisha              St. Augustin           55.86      54.11    6   
  4 Elliott, Samantha            Johnson C. S           56.42      54.70    5   
  5 Baptiste, Kristi             Winston-Sale           56.17      55.70    4   
  6 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin           56.08      55.73    3   
  7 Brown, Brittany              St. Augustin           56.12      56.64    2   
  8 Eba, Marie-Jeanne            St. Augustin           56.33      57.46    1   
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Charles            Virginia Sta           47.98      47.84Q  2 
  2 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin           47.42      48.70Q  3 
  3 Edmonds, Joshua              St. Augustin           47.45      48.88Q  1 
  3 Quarles, James               St. Augustin           46.80      48.88Q  4 
  5 Berch, Rolando               Johnson C. S           47.45      47.92q  2 
  6 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           48.39      48.93q  4 
  7 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           48.32      48.95q  4 
  8 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           47.52      48.99q  1 
  9 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           48.00      49.06   3 
 10 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.           49.41      49.15   3 
 11 Thompson, Rausheeim          Virginia Uni           49.50      49.55   2 
 12 Moses, DaQuawn               Virginia Sta           51.64      50.26   3 
 13 Tatum, William               Livingstone            49.95      50.49   1 
 14 Boone, Fred                  Virginia Sta           51.49      50.55   1 
 15 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State            51.84      50.94   4 
 16 King, Sherod                 Virginia Uni                      51.27   4 
 17 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State            52.18      51.81   2 
 18 Franklin, Ilyas              Livingstone            52.11      51.94   3 
 19 Warren, Eric                 Shaw                   52.79      52.66   1 
 20 Kinard, Marcus               Lincoln (Pa.           51.85      53.15   4 
 21 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.           51.64      53.24   2 
 22 Ballah, Daniel               Bowie State            53.73      55.62   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarles, James               St. Augustin           48.88      46.84   10   
  2 Berch, Rolando               Johnson C. S           47.92      47.14    8   
  3 Robinson, Charles            Virginia Sta           47.84      47.28    6   
  4 Edmonds, Joshua              St. Augustin           48.88      47.32    5   
  5 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin           48.70      47.91    4   
  6 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           48.99      48.17    3   
  7 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           48.95      48.28    2   
  8 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           48.93      48.31    1   
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           59.38      59.31Q  2 
  2 Elliott, Samantha            Johnson C. S           57.52    1:01.40Q  3 
  3 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta         1:01.68    1:01.50Q  1 
  4 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale         1:06.23    1:03.57q  3 
  5 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S         1:02.10    1:03.92q  1 
  6 Kennedy, A'Tyan              Johnson C. S         1:05.27    1:04.09q  2 
  7 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta         1:05.61    1:04.40q  3 
  8 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.         1:06.72    1:07.81q  2 
  9 Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse     Bowie State          1:14.31    1:08.56   3 
 10 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale         1:10.16    1:09.35   2 
 11 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin         1:09.53    1:10.11   1 
 12 Smith, Carissa               Bowie State          1:10.89    1:12.77   3 
 13 Martin, Tiffany              Shaw                 1:15.33    1:27.61   2 
 -- McLean, Camille              St. Augustin         1:07.80        DNF   1 
 -- Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin                        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           59.31      58.62   10   
  2 Elliott, Samantha            Johnson C. S         1:01.40    1:00.27    8   
  3 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta         1:01.50    1:01.72    6   
  4 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale         1:03.57    1:02.64    5   
  5 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S         1:03.92    1:03.22    4   
  6 Kennedy, A'Tyan              Johnson C. S         1:04.09    1:03.99    3   
  7 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta         1:04.40    1:04.37    2   
  8 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.         1:07.81    1:09.21    1   
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mbow, Elhadji                St. Augustin           50.12      52.10Q  1 
  2 Cato, Roxroy                 St. Augustin           48.67      52.74Q  2 
  3 King Jr., John               St. Augustin           53.37      53.73q  2 
  4 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           53.62      54.63q  2 
  5 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S           52.63      55.73q  1 
  6 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni           56.01      56.37q  1 
  7 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.           55.98      56.96q  1 
  8 Lewis, Claytin               St. Augustin                      57.66q  2 
  9 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                   57.61      57.92   1 
 10 Charles, Kemoi               Lincoln (Pa.           57.95      58.86   1 
 11 Brown, Darian                Shaw                   57.46      58.88   2 
 12 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           56.58      59.54   2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cato, Roxroy                 St. Augustin           52.74      51.38   10   
  2 Mbow, Elhadji                St. Augustin           52.10      51.71    8   
  3 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           54.63      53.14    6   
  4 King Jr., John               St. Augustin           53.73      53.52    5   
  5 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S           55.73      54.82    4   
  6 Lewis, Claytin               St. Augustin           57.66      55.19    3   
  7 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.           56.96      56.03    2   
  8 Hodges, Darius               Virginia Uni           56.37      57.44    1   
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta         2:13.35    2:14.77Q  3 
  2 Rolle, Hughnique             Virginia Sta         2:14.08    2:15.27Q  1 
  3 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S         2:13.48    2:17.58Q  2 
  4 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin                    2:18.46Q  3 
  5 Paris, Jazmina               Shaw                 2:24.87    2:19.68Q  2 
  6 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale                    2:19.86Q  1 
  7 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                 2:26.78    2:19.94q  1 
  8 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin                    2:20.30q  3 
  9 Edwards, Annakay             Livingstone          2:18.77    2:20.43   2 
 10 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale         2:18.22    2:21.44   1 
 11 Alexander, Merideth          Shaw                 2:20.56    2:22.25   3 
 12 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta         2:20.97    2:26.22   3 
 13 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.         2:30.86    2:26.65   2 
 14 Butler, Genae                Lincoln (Pa.                    2:29.17   2 
 15 Salih, Samiyah               Lincoln (Pa.         2:32.51    2:31.68   3 
 16 Rivers, Cynette              Winston-Sale         2:31.29    2:34.57   3 
 17 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone          2:46.74    2:38.93   1 
 18 Robinson, Daisia             St. Augustin         2:28.48    2:43.47   1 
 -- Palmer, Michelle             Bowie State                         DNF   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Hughnique             Virginia Sta         2:15.27    2:14.30   10   
  2 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta         2:14.77    2:14.95    8   
  3 Paris, Jazmina               Shaw                 2:19.68    2:17.42    6   
  4 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale         2:19.86    2:17.70    5   
  5 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S         2:17.58    2:19.03    4   
  6 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin         2:20.30    2:20.19    3   
  7 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin         2:18.46    2:20.38    2   
  8 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                 2:19.94    2:33.25    1   
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Torion               St. Augustin                    1:55.96Q  3 
  2 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni         1:54.83    1:57.85Q  2 
  3 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta         1:55.31    1:59.10Q  1 
  4 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          1:59.36    1:57.44Q  3 
  5 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         1:57.28    1:58.17Q  2 
  6 Foote, Geovanie              Johnson C. S         1:57.22    2:00.82Q  1 
  7 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        St. Augustin         1:54.70    1:58.01q  3 
  8 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone          1:57.59    2:00.77q  3 
  9 Smothers, Dana               Bowie State          2:04.54    2:01.28   1 
 10 Exum, Ronald                 Bowie State          2:01.24    2:02.28   1 
 11 George, Nykwan               Johnson C. S         1:59.99    2:02.55   2 
 12 Reed, Jarius                 Virginia Sta         2:01.56    2:04.65   1 
 13 Jackson, Brakeem             Lincoln (Pa.                    2:04.74   3 
 14 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta         2:03.37    2:05.53   3 
 15 Chapman, DayQuan             Shaw                 2:03.70    2:06.60   2 
 16 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                 2:04.92    2:07.48   2 
 17 Boone, Alphonso              Shaw                 2:03.59    2:11.29   3 
 18 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta         2:04.03    2:18.84   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Torion               St. Augustin         1:55.96    1:56.80   10   
  2 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          1:57.44    1:57.00    8   
  3 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        St. Augustin         1:58.01    1:57.33    6   
  4 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.17    1:57.63    5   
  5 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta         1:59.10    1:57.77    4   
  6 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni         1:57.85    1:58.22    3   
  7 Foote, Geovanie              Johnson C. S         2:00.82    2:02.30    2   
  8 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone          2:00.77    2:02.68    1   
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta         4:41.33    4:47.52   2  10   
  2 Rolle, Hughnique             Virginia Sta         4:40.67    4:47.75   2   8   
  3 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S                    4:52.57   1   6   
  4 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin                    4:55.35   1   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale         5:02.92    5:00.13   2   4   
  6 Edwards, Annakay             Livingstone          5:12.36    5:02.78   1   3   
  7 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                 5:06.44    5:04.16   2   2   
  8 Alexander, Merideth          Shaw                 5:01.41    5:06.27   2   1   
  9 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale         5:08.99    5:06.66   2 
 10 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.         5:06.44    5:10.41   2 
 11 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.         5:07.35    5:12.65   2 
 12 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta         5:12.76    5:12.73   1 
 13 Davis, Jessica               Virginia Sta                    5:26.10   1 
 14 Butler, Genae                Lincoln (Pa.                    5:27.93   1 
 15 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.                    5:33.30   1 
 16 Robinson, Daisia             St. Augustin                    5:35.43   1 
 17 Jones, Aquala                Winston-Sale         5:36.59    5:39.97   1 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni         4:06.99    4:06.91   2  10   
  2 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State          4:12.83    4:07.66   2   8   
  3 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         4:14.72    4:08.60   2   6   
  4 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone          4:15.69    4:10.93   2   5   
  5 Bailey, Torion               St. Augustin         4:35.77    4:11.75   1   4   
  6 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni         4:02.27    4:12.40   2   3   
  7 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta         4:21.50    4:12.42   2   2   
  8 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          4:37.86    4:15.94   1   1   
  9 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta         4:25.93    4:17.35   1 
 10 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta         4:25.38    4:19.25   2 
 11 George, Nykwan               Johnson C. S         4:27.63    4:20.40   1 
 12 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        St. Augustin         4:14.08    4:20.61   2 
 13 Exum, Ronald                 Bowie State          4:35.81    4:25.74   1 
 14 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.         4:26.34    4:27.81   1 
 15 Boone, Alphonso              Shaw                 4:30.08    4:29.40   1 
 16 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                 4:24.07    4:30.56   2 
 17 Brodie, Darius               Livingstone          5:28.42    5:14.62   1 
 -- Swanson, Vernon              Bowie State          4:38.55        DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta                   10:42.84   10   
  2 Rolle, Hughnique             Virginia Sta                   11:00.88    8   
  3 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.                   11:03.04    6   
  4 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin                   11:19.68    5   
  5 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale                   11:23.20    4   
  6 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale                   11:24.58    3   
  7 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.                   11:28.47    2   
  8 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                           11:35.84    1   
  9 Davis, Jessica               Virginia Sta                   11:45.42  
 10 Jones, Aquala                Winston-Sale                   11:53.12  
 11 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.                   12:07.81  
 12 Robinson, Daisia             St. Augustin                   12:23.81  
 13 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia Sta                   12:29.27  
 14 Butler, Genae                Lincoln (Pa.                   13:06.23  
 -- Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S                        DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State                    16:04.43   10   
  2 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni                   16:22.85    8   
  3 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.                   16:29.92    6   
  4 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni                   16:40.47    5   
  5 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta                   16:49.39    4   
  6 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.        17:03.13   17:16.34    3   
  7 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                           17:19.67    2   
  8 Waller, Jermayne             Virginia Sta                   17:31.01    1   
  9 Boone, Alphonso              Shaw                           18:13.04  
 10 George, Nykwan               Johnson C. S                   18:13.96  
 11 Bailey, Torion               St. Augustin                   20:02.19  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               45.56      45.09   10   
     1) Quince, Shamaz                  2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Richards, Trudy-Ann             4) Elliott, Samantha              
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                46.00      45.12    8   
     1) Lassiter, Shamia                2) Livingston, Ornella            
     3) Brooks, Shakinah                4) Thomas, Kandace                
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              47.43      46.77    6   
     1) Ervin, Daijia                   2) Michaux, Nya                   
     3) Covington, Raven                4) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
  4 Shaw  'A'                                           50.56      50.76    5   
     1) Alexander, Merideth             2) Wells, Antoinette              
     3) Brown, Faith                    4) Williams, Destinee             
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  48.55      51.48    4   
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Cubbage, Alexis                
     3) Harris, Christian               4) Chance, Vanessa                
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                    51.04      52.06    3   
     1) Renwicks, Senteria              2) Walker, Tynaya                 
     3) Rivers, Debresha                4) Jordan, Tiara                  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                39.98      40.20   10   
     1) Jones, Jermaine                 2) Quarles, James                 
     3) Jameison, Daniel                4) Johnson, Taffawee              
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                          40.77    8   
     1) Stephenson, Gawayne             2) Service, Rajiv                 
     3) Hyman, Waynee                   4) Cunningham, Joshua             
  3 Virginia State  'A'                                 41.37      40.93    6   
     1) Royal, Tyrone                   2) Chambers, Te'Shad              
     3) Harris, Lawrence                4) Robinson, Charles              
  4 Virginia Union  'A'                                 41.06      40.99    5   
     1) Charles, Berfrantz              2) Smith, Rashad                  
     3) Morris, Malcolm                 4) Dooms, Allen                   
  5 Livingstone  'A'                                    41.98      41.86    4   
     1) Johnson, Tollis                 2) Avery, Justin                  
     3) Wise, Dajon                     4) Tisdale, Otis                  
  6 Bowie State  'A'                                    42.20      42.76    3   
     1) Harper, Jonathan                2) Scarborough, Travis            
     3) Smothers, Dana                  4) Coats, Jairus                  
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  42.34      43.36    2   
     1) Mack, Kenyatte                  2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Kinard, Marcus                  4) Green, Miles                   
  8 Shaw  'A'                                           43.75      44.07    1   
     1) Bateman, Jamar                  2) Warren, Eric                   
     3) Hatcher, Jeffery                4) Strickland, Shaquille          
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                             3:41.76    3:40.68   2  10   
     1) Kennedy, A'Tyan                 2) Jenkins, Tovea                 
     3) Campbell, Crystal               4) Williams, Danielle             
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:41.70    3:42.16   2   8   
     1) Belle, Tia-Adana                2) Dumont, Akeisha                
     3) Brown, Brittany                 4) Lynch, Cherrisse               
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:52.78    3:51.95   2   6   
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah              2) Baptiste, Kristi               
     3) Michaux, Nya                    4) Hamilton, Raven                
  4 Virginia State  'A'                               4:00.80    3:52.44   2   5   
     1) Williams, Alisha                2) Terry, Alicia                  
     3) Bean, Taylor-Ashley             4) Lewis, Shannon                 
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                4:05.64    3:53.25   1   4   
     1) Cubbage, Alexis                 2) Butler, Genae                  
     3) Fields, Andrea                  4) Jackson, Shavonna              
  6 Bowie State  'A'                                  4:28.73    4:05.02   1   3   
     1) Smith, Carissa                  2) Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse       
     3) Palmer, Michelle                4) Taylor, Regan                  
  7 Shaw  'A'                                         4:03.16    4:09.93   1   2   
     1) Paris, Jazmina                  2) Evans, Muriel                  
     3) Williams, Destinee              4) Alexander, Merideth            
  8 Livingstone  'A'                                  4:07.60    4:17.98   1   1   
     1) Samson, Sherri                  2) Edwards, Annakay               
     3) Smalls, Latifah                 4) Jordan, Tiara                  
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:06.59    3:11.66   10   
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Quarles, James                 
     3) Hewitt, Kevaughn                4) Cato, Roxroy                   
  2 Virginia State  'A'                               3:16.58    3:11.71    8   
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Robinson, Charles              
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Cameron, Clive                 
  3 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:18.83    3:21.06    6   
     1) Thompson, Rausheeim             2) Smith, Rashad                  
     3) Dooms, Allen                    4) King, Sherod                   
  4 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:23.14    3:21.64    5   
     1) Watson, DeAndre                 2) Smothers, Dana                 
     3) Williams, Bryan                 4) Hicks, Sonny                   
  5 Livingstone  'A'                                  3:22.29    3:23.06    4   
     1) Tisdale, Otis                   2) Avery, Justin                  
     3) Washington, Antonio             4) Tatum, William                 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:24.89    3:23.12    3   
     1) Roten, Roheem                   2) Green, Miles                   
     3) Jackson, Brakeem                4) Brown, Mike                    
  7 Shaw  'A'                                         3:24.02    3:28.34    2   
     1) Warren, Eric                    2) Brown, Darian                  
     3) Chapman, DayQuan                4) Bateman, Jamar                 
 -- Johnson C. Smith  'A'                             3:09.23         DQ   IMPEDED WITH RUNNER
     1) Hyman, Waynee                   2) Campbell, Patrick              
     3) Cunningham, Joshua              4) Berch, Rolando                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Johnson C. Smith           132        2) St. Augustine's           131   
    3) Virginia State             112        4) Winston-Salem St.          81   
    5) Bowie State                 63        6) Livingstone                52   
    7) Lincoln (Pa.)               22        8) Shaw                       20   
    9) Virginia Union               8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's            193        2) Virginia State            104   
    3) Virginia Union              94        4) Johnson C. Smith           85   
    5) Bowie State                 73        6) Lincoln (Pa.)              62   
    7) Livingstone                 38        8) Shaw                        9