Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2015 09:46 PM
                   Emory Crossplex Invitational - 1/25/2015                    
                     Birmingham Crossplex, Birmingham, Al.                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.63  1/26/2014   Ravin Gilbert, Georgia Stat                 
   Crplx Rec: C  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.)           M 7.58q  2 
  2 Covington, Raven             Winston-Salem             7.66q  3 
  3 Barber, Katelin              Alabama-Hunt              7.68q  5 
  4 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                  7.73q  4 
  5 Garvin, E'Lexus              Central Ark               7.87q  8 
  6 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Salem             7.88q  3 
  7 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              7.89q  4 
  8 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Salem             7.90q  7 
  9 Burnett, Ackiesha            Alabama-Hunt              7.93q  6 
 10 Martin, Adrian               Lee (Tenn.)               7.94q  8 
 11 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex)             7.96q  3 
 12 Hardeman, Brianna            Rhodes                    8.01q  2 
 13 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                  8.04q  2 
 14 Fairweather, Trisana         Claflin                   8.05q  4 
 15 Lyons, Alexus                Tenn Wes                  8.08q  3  8.074
 16 Peters, Elizabeth            Trinity (Tex)             8.08q  2  8.076
 17 Froedden, Kiana              Tenn Wes                  8.10   4 
 18 Forbes, Deidre               Miss College              8.11   1 
 19 Jannah, Khadijah             Alabama-Hunt              8.12   6 
 20 McGruder-Barbee, Milan       Birmingham-S              8.14   1 
 21 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone                 8.17   8 
 22 Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.)             8.18   4  8.177
 23 Durant, Chante               Claflin                   8.18   2  8.179
 24 Jones, Justina               Tenn Wes                  8.19   6 
 25 Killings, Kenadi             Limestone                 8.22   3 
 26 Mbonu, Chinyere              Alcorn State              8.23   6  8.222
 26 Crutcher, Jamia              Alabama-Hunt              8.23   5  8.222
 28 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                    8.23   1  8.228
 28 Sexton, Beth                 Tenn Wes                  8.23   8  8.228
 30 Montgomery, Britje           Alcorn State              8.25   5  8.245
 30 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                    8.25   2  8.245
 32 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                     8.26   5 
 33 Duncan, Dierdre              Oglethorpe                8.28   1 
 34 Jackson, Kennedy             Central Ark               8.32   2 
 35 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.)             8.33   7 
 36 Cheeseboro, Caitlin          Emory                     8.37   2 
 37 Robinson, Markia             Birmingham-S              8.40   7 
 38 Davis, Lauren                Alabama-Hunt              8.42   5  8.413
 39 Acie, Marissa                Queens (N.C.)             8.52   1 
 40 Harmon, Ainsley              Queens (N.C.)             8.57   5 
 41 Boettcher, Pace              Miss College              8.66   3 
 42 Roberts, Jasmin              Clayton State             8.67   7 
 43 Crawford, Molly              Lipscomb                  8.93   3 
 44 Williams, Kierra             Miss College              8.97   6 
 45 Carter, Kierra               Queens (N.C.)             9.27   4 
 -- Alexander, Erica             Unattached               X7.60   1 
 -- Genrich, Sidney              Unattached               X8.15   1 
 -- Thompson, Jennifer           Unattached               X8.42   5  8.420
 -- Bowen, Gabby                 Unattached               X8.55   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.63  1/26/2014   Ravin Gilbert, Georgia Stat                 
   Crplx Rec: C  7.07  3/3/2012    Gloria Asumnu, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.)             7.51M  1 
  2 Barber, Katelin              Alabama-Hunt              7.52M  1 
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Salem             7.53M  1 
  4 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                  7.72   1 
  5 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Salem             7.80   1 
  6 Martin, Adrian               Lee (Tenn.)               7.84   2  7.835
  6 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Salem             7.84   1  7.835
  8 Burnett, Ackiesha            Alabama-Hunt              7.92   2  7.913
  8 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              7.92   1  7.913
 10 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex)             7.97   2 
 11 Hardeman, Brianna            Rhodes                    7.98   2  7.971
 12 Garvin, E'Lexus              Central Ark               7.98   1  7.976
 13 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                  8.01   2 
 14 Fairweather, Trisana         Claflin                   8.02   2  8.013
 15 Lyons, Alexus                Tenn Wes                  8.02   2  8.019
 16 Peters, Elizabeth            Trinity (Tex)             8.16   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.83  1/28/2013   Ayana Walker, Shorter                       
   Crplx Rec: C 23.23  1/19/2013   Aurieyall Scott, UCF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.)            25.06   1 
  2 Korn, Electra                Emory                    25.18   1 
  3 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Salem            25.21   1 
  4 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone                25.46   4 
  5 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                 25.73   1 
  6 Martin, Adrian               Lee (Tenn.)              25.98   4 
  7 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   26.28   6 
  8 Beckford, Moneque            Lee (Tenn.)              26.29   3 
  9 Fulford, Madison             Limestone                26.31   6 
 10 Daniel, Lauren               Central Ark              26.37   2 
 11 Shute, Karmin                Birmingham-S             26.53   3 
 12 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex)            26.59   4 
 13 Hardeman, Brianna            Rhodes                   26.60   9 
 14 McMurray, Abbey              Lipscomb                 26.63   9 
 15 Nweke, Nkolika               Trinity (Tex)            26.67   3 
 16 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.)            26.72   4 
 17 Goldman, Erica               Emory                    26.75   7 
 18 Forbes, Deidre               Miss College             26.76   3  26.760
 18 Sexton, Beth                 Tenn Wes                 26.76   5  26.760
 20 Jannah, Khadijah             Alabama-Hunt             26.78   5 
 21 Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.)            26.89   5 
 22 Ross, Jasmine                Winston-Salem            26.90   3 
 23 McGruder-Barbee, Milan       Birmingham-S             26.92   2 
 24 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.)            27.03   2 
 25 Lyons, Alexus                Tenn Wes                 27.07   7 
 26 Fugate, Alice                Rhodes                   27.09  11 
 27 Leventhal, Julia             Emory                    27.20   7  27.194
 28 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.)            27.20   8  27.198
 29 Groke, Katie                 Trinity (Tex)            27.26   6 
 30 Peters, Elizabeth            Trinity (Tex)            27.27   5 
 31 Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State             27.29   5 
 32 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                    27.38   8 
 33 Jones, Justina               Tenn Wes                 27.41   6 
 34 Crutcher, Jamia              Alabama-Hunt             27.42   7 
 35 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)            27.56   2 
 36 Parra, Hannah                Emory                    27.60  10 
 37 Froedden, Kiana              Tenn Wes                 27.71   6 
 38 Govero, Anna Grace           Miss College             27.77   4 
 39 Harunk, Kellie               Emory                    28.02   9 
 40 Davis, Lauren                Alabama-Hunt             28.04   8 
 41 Moore, Nouri                 Clayton State            28.07   9 
 42 Robinson, Markia             Birmingham-S             28.19   9 
 43 Buchanan, Alex               Miss College             28.29   7 
 44 Murphy, Christina            Clayton State            28.33   8 
 45 Acie, Marissa                Queens (N.C.)            28.58  10 
 46 Magno, Elizabeth             Emory                    28.80  11 
 47 Ezeokonkwo, Freda            Clayton State            29.01   8 
 48 Hawkins, Cameron             Reinhardt                29.57  12 
 49 Crawford, Molly              Lipscomb                 29.72  11 
 50 Carter, Kierra               Queens (N.C.)            30.55  12 
 51 Kincer, Kaitlynn             Lee (Tenn.)              30.57  10 
 52 Parker, Dia                  Oglethorpe               31.47  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.41  1/28/2013   Ayana Walker, Shorter                       
   Crplx Rec: C 53.11  2/10/2012   Ajoke Adumosu, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Korn, Electra                Emory                    56.57   1 
  2 Beckford, Moneque            Lee (Tenn.)              59.44   2 
  3 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.)            59.78   2 
  4 Goldman, Erica               Emory                    59.92   2 
  5 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict                 59.94   3 
  6 Black, Jean                  Central Ark            1:00.11   3 
  7 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                1:00.18   1 
  8 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               1:00.39   2 
  9 Ross, Jasmine                Winston-Salem          1:00.54   1 
 10 Drury, Bailey                Trinity (Tex)          1:00.64   2 
 11 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone              1:00.70   5 
 12 Groke, Katie                 Trinity (Tex)          1:01.05   5 
 13 Williams, Eden               Alabama-Hunt           1:01.70   3 
 14 Grant, Kiana                 Miss College           1:01.71   1 
 15 Shute, Karmin                Birmingham-S           1:01.80   3 
 16 Leventhal, Julia             Emory                  1:01.91   5 
 17 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin                1:02.03   1 
 18 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.)          1:02.08   4 
 19 Scroggins, Briyonna          Alabama-Hunt           1:02.50   4 
 20 Riddle, Madison              Lee (Tenn.)            1:02.55   4 
 21 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk     Limestone              1:03.43   6 
 22 Magno, Elizabeth             Emory                  1:03.53   7 
 23 Jefferson, Tiauna            Central Ark            1:03.92   5 
 24 Montgomery, Britje           Alcorn State           1:04.20   3 
 25 Harunk, Kellie               Emory                  1:04.25   8 
 26 Bryan, Brittney              Central Ark            1:04.90   6 
 27 Moore, Nouri                 Clayton State          1:05.11   6 
 28 Buchanan, Alex               Miss College           1:05.37   7 
 29 Williams, Tierra             Miss College           1:05.61   7 
 30 Mcbee, Ceantra               Tenn Wes               1:06.16   7 
 31 Fairweather, Trisana         Claflin                1:06.24   9 
 32 Ezeokonkwo, Freda            Clayton State          1:07.13   8 
 33 Mbonu, Chinyere              Alcorn State           1:07.20   5 
 34 Murphy, Christina            Clayton State          1:07.25   6 
 35 Miller, Jamaica              Claflin                1:08.37   9 
 36 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                1:10.50   7 
 37 Jaffe, Katie                 Rhodes                 1:10.61   8 
 38 Avera, Ansley                Reinhardt              1:11.04   9 
 39 Parker, Dia                  Oglethorpe             1:11.76   9 
 -- Alexander, Erica             Unattached              X56.04   1 
 -- Thompson, Jennifer           Unattached            X1:00.25   4 
 -- Bowen, Gabby                 Unattached            X1:00.85   4 
 -- Chaplin, Lesley              Unattached            X1:10.29   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:15.43  1/28/2013   Jerrica Mahone, Ala State                 
   Crplx Rec: C 2:06.41  1/21/2012   Chenelle Price, Tennessee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Julie            Emory                  2:16.17   1 
  2 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton State          2:16.91   1 
  3 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Salem          2:18.57   1 
  4 John, Jenella                Benedict               2:19.85   3 
  5 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Salem          2:21.16   1 
  6 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict               2:23.46   2 
  7 Hoglin, Brianne              Lipscomb               2:24.17   2 
  8 Tate, Alex                   Lipscomb               2:24.33   2 
  9 Henderson, Hannah            Rhodes                 2:24.91   3 
 10 Kilburn, Meredith            Lipscomb               2:24.99   2 
 11 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                2:25.00   1 
 12 Watkins, Abby                Rhodes                 2:25.24   3 
 13 Bryan, Emily                 Lee (Tenn.)            2:26.47   3 
 14 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Salem          2:26.66   3 
 15 McCray, Brandi               Alcorn State           2:26.82   2 
 16 Sharp, Laurel                Rhodes                 2:26.86   4 
 17 Prugh, Brianna               Lee (Tenn.)            2:27.07   4 
 18 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict               2:27.13   3  2:27.126
 19 Collymore, Abiane            Clayton State          2:27.13   1  2:27.129
 20 Jackson, Mary Margaret       Birmingham-S           2:29.52   5 
 21 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.)          2:30.15   4 
 22 Jenkins, Carissa             Queens (N.C.)          2:30.37   5 
 23 Eisenhandler, Mia            Emory                  2:31.41   5 
 24 Litoff, Ashley               Rhodes                 2:33.19   4 
 25 Booker, Kassandra            Alcorn State           2:33.57   3 
 26 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb               2:35.13   6 
 27 Christopher, Eden            Limestone              2:35.70   5 
 28 Brakke, Katie                Alabama-Hunt           2:35.89   5 
 29 Wimberly, Amie               Mobile                 2:38.65   5 
 30 Gardner, Kierra              Alcorn State           2:39.21   4 
 31 Ponce, Lisette               Alabama-Hunt           2:40.15   5 
 32 Mathias, Paige               Limestone              2:40.63   6 
 33 Hawkins, Cameron             Reinhardt              2:41.45   6 
 34 Cardwell, Vanessa            Alabama-Hunt           2:42.23   6 
 35 Smith, Rachel                Miss College           2:42.31   6 
 36 Walker, Shanice              Clayton State          2:42.64   5 
 37 Ports, Victoria              Birmingham-S           2:45.18   5 
 38 Romero, Jeanee               Mobile                 2:49.14   5 
 39 Caston, Bishan               Mobile                 2:50.13   6 
 40 Marshall, Kelsey             Tenn Wes               2:51.50   6 
 41 Miller, Jamaica              Claflin                2:51.97   4 
 42 Sanders, Jamia               Alcorn State           2:53.94   6 
 -- Chaplin, Lesley              Unattached            X2:42.14   6 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:03.42  1/26/2014   Ewa Zaborowska, Harding                   
   Crplx Rec: C 4:43.33  3/3/2012    Violah Lagat, Florida State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zaborowska, Ewa              Harding                4:44.97M  1 
  2 Stoner, Paige                Lipscomb               5:02.48M  1 
  3 Kemper, Kacey                Lipscomb               5:05.49   1 
  4 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)            5:13.81   1 
  5 Stravach, Gabrielle          Emory                  5:23.88   2 
  6 Litoff, Ashley               Rhodes                 5:23.97   2 
  7 Smith, Hannah                Emory                  5:27.00   3 
  8 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Salem          5:27.99   2 
  9 Romine, Taylor               Lipscomb               5:28.02   1 
 10 Markel, Halle                Emory                  5:28.78   2 
 11 Rhodes, Hannah               Tenn Wes               5:30.22   2 
 12 Yinger, Karlie               Tenn Wes               5:31.42   2 
 13 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Salem          5:31.84   2 
 14 Galvin, Taylor               Clayton State          5:32.08   3 
 15 Fischer, Erica               Emory                  5:32.18   3 
 16 Powell, Amber                Alabama-Hunt           5:34.28   3 
 17 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.)          5:34.54   4 
 18 Hayden, Ellery               Rhodes                 5:36.77   4 
 19 Jenkins, Carissa             Queens (N.C.)          5:36.87   4 
 20 Hutson, Tiffany              Limestone              5:38.27   3 
 21 Powell, Heather              Alabama-Hunt           5:38.62   4 
 22 Smith, Audrey                Lee (Tenn.)            5:39.37   2 
 23 Eisenhandler, Mia            Emory                  5:41.05   4 
 24 Knighten, Sierra             Tenn Wes               5:42.07   4 
 25 ZeeAbrahamsen, Emma          Rhodes                 5:42.22   3 
 26 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn           Lipscomb               5:46.23   1 
 27 Alley, Reagan                Rhodes                 5:47.57   5 
 28 Reynolds, Morgan             Birmingham-S           5:47.95   4 
 29 Whitworth, Chloe             Alabama-Hunt           5:52.70   3 
 30 Smith, Jessica               Clayton State          5:59.67   5 
 31 Duke, Kendall                Rhodes                 6:01.14   3 
 32 Williams, Dynasty            Alcorn State           6:01.41   2 
 33 James, Jordan                Central Ark            6:01.50   5 
 34 Gonzales, Victoria           Mobile                 6:02.82   4 
 35 King, Danielle               Lee (Tenn.)            6:08.05   5 
 36 Moore, Emma                  Birmingham-S           6:12.41   5 
 37 Jennette, Libby              Limestone              6:22.27   5 
 38 Sorilla, Taylor              Rhodes                 6:33.86   5 
 39 White, Rebecca               Oglethorpe             6:39.75   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Abigail            Emory                 11:10.68  
  2 Rivell, Aileen               Emory                 11:15.77  
  3 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna        Emory                 11:22.06  
  4 Snow, Bre                    Tenn Wes              11:22.88  
  5 Powell, Tru                  Emory                 11:30.80  
  6 Verfuth, Dyes                Emory                 11:38.14  
  7 Kagei, Michelle              Emory                 11:53.69  
  8 Smith, Jessica               Clayton State         11:56.15  
  9 Montgomery, Mallory          Miss College          12:17.39  
 10 Webb, Baylee                 Miss College          12:28.74  
 11 Montgomery, Emily            Limestone             13:25.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Section A
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:46.39  1/28/2013   Ewa Zaborowska, Harding                   
   Crplx Rec: C 9:14.10  1/11/2014   Elinor Kirk, UAB                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talbert, Madelin             Lipscomb               9:57.33   1 
  2 Larson, Sally                Lipscomb              10:00.78   1 
  3 Fields, Minna                Lipscomb              10:09.65   1 
  4 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                 10:24.53   1 
  5 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tenn Wes              10:27.26   1 
  6 Viox, Elise                  Emory                 10:32.95   1 
  7 Montgomery, Kayla            Lipscomb              10:34.54   1 
  8 Williams, Kailey             Alabama-Hunt          10:38.65   1 
  9 Franklin, Avery              Lipscomb              10:42.27   1 
 10 Mueller, Sylvie              Harding               10:47.56   1 
 11 Dean, Katie Grace            Lipscomb              10:49.34   1 
 12 Breitbach, Megan             Alabama-Hunt          11:02.19   1 
 13 Rudolph, Gabrielle           Emory                 11:08.32   1 
 14 Hotaling, Abigail            Emory                 11:10.68   2 
 15 Rivell, Aileen               Emory                 11:15.77   2 
 16 Crawford, Kelsey             Alabama-Hunt          11:19.49   1 
 17 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna        Emory                 11:22.06   2 
 18 Snow, Bre                    Tenn Wes              11:22.88   2 
 19 Powell, Tru                  Emory                 11:30.80   2 
 20 Verfuth, Dyes                Emory                 11:38.14   2 
 21 Kagei, Michelle              Emory                 11:53.69   2 
 22 Smith, Jessica               Clayton State         11:56.15   2 
 23 Montgomery, Mallory          Miss College          12:17.39   2 
 24 Webb, Baylee                 Miss College          12:28.74   2 
 25 Montgomery, Emily            Limestone             13:25.20   2 
 -- Kiplagat, Domtila            Unattached           X10:08.45   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:02.99  1/26/2014   Grace Tinkey, Furman                     
   Crplx Rec: C 16:10.37  2/25/2012   Risper Kimaiyo, UAB                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Barbara Lee            Lipscomb              17:04.00  
  2 Lobley, Kendra               Lipscomb              18:07.83  
  3 Cemaj, Sophie                Emory                 18:45.21  
  4 Chance, Leah                 Tenn Wes              18:52.18  
  5 Munyan, Hannah               Lipscomb              18:52.57  
  6 Sillcocks, Elizabeth         Lee (Tenn.)           18:54.06  
  7 Ibarra, Kelsey               Lipscomb              19:03.51  
  8 Pixler, Grace                Emory                 19:06.24  
  9 Johnson, Meredith            Miss College          19:41.16  
 10 Hutson, Tiffany              Limestone             19:56.82  
 11 Riel, Rachel                 Lee (Tenn.)           20:32.45  
 12 Pittman, Elise               Birmingham-S          20:49.95  
 13 Correa, Bruna                Emory                 20:56.07  
 14 Easter, Abbie                Miss College          21:35.55  
 15 Hart, Lauren                 Lee (Tenn.)           21:40.99  
 16 Girdley, Brooklyn            Tenn Wes              21:54.21  
 -- Norman, Alaina               Limestone                  DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.37  1/26/2014   Vanessa Clerveaux, Unattached               
   Crplx Rec: C  7.94  1/21/2012   Kristi Castlin, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Ackiesha            Alabama-Hunt              8.84q  1 
  2 David, Tatiana               Alcorn State              8.86q  2 
  3 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Salem             9.08q  4 
  4 Lovette, Keyosha             Alcorn State              9.19q  2 
  5 Govero, Anna Grace           Miss College              9.27q  1 
  6 Korn, Electra                Emory                     9.29q  4 
  7 Sullivan, Dominique          Limestone                 9.40q  1 
  8 Sampson, Molly               Central Ark               9.43q  1 
  9 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe                9.46q  3 
 10 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              9.49q  3 
 11 Durant, Chante               Claflin                   9.53q  3 
 12 Perry, Errin                 Alabama-Hunt              9.55q  4  9.542
 13 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                   9.55q  3  9.546
 14 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                 9.58q  3 
 15 Cheeseboro, Caitlin          Emory                     9.60q  1 
 16 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)             9.61q  2 
 17 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt              9.64   2  9.631
 18 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.)             9.80   2 
 19 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Salem             9.81   2 
 20 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State             9.91   4 
 21 Parra, Hannah                Emory                     9.92   2 
 22 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb                 10.19   1 
 23 Walker, Shanice              Clayton State            10.27   1 
 24 Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                   10.72   1 
 -- Genrich, Sidney              Unattached               X9.64   4  9.638
 -- Stenberg, Elizabeth          Unattached              X10.10   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.37  1/26/2014   Vanessa Clerveaux, Unattached               
   Crplx Rec: C  7.94  1/21/2012   Kristi Castlin, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Ackiesha            Alabama-Hunt              8.71   1 
  2 David, Tatiana               Alcorn State              8.87   1 
  3 Lovette, Keyosha             Alcorn State              9.16   1 
  4 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Salem             9.22   1 
  5 Govero, Anna Grace           Miss College              9.29   1 
  6 Cheeseboro, Caitlin          Emory                     9.33   2  9.326
  7 Sampson, Molly               Central Ark               9.33   1  9.330
  8 Tolbert, Mariah              Alabama-Hunt              9.36   2 
  9 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe                9.43   2 
 10 Sullivan, Dominique          Limestone                 9.52   1 
 11 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                   9.61   2 
 12 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                 9.63   2 
 13 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)             9.86   2 
 14 Perry, Errin                 Alabama-Hunt             10.36   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:49.01  1/28/2013   Shorter, Shorter                          
                         A Walker, A Ballard, D Helm, L Spikes             
   Crplx Rec: C 3:37.83  1/11/2014   Florida, Florida                          
                         R Reynolds, D Gause, K Jefferson, E Eutsey        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:55.62   1 
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah              2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Ross, Jasmine                   4) Morrison, Tametris             
  2 Benedict  'A'                                       4:01.47   1 
     1) Rhoden, Stephanie               2) Strachan, Ruddesha             
     3) John, Jenella                   4) Pierce, Jonnise                
  3 Emory  'B'                                          4:05.05   2 
     1) Parra, Hannah                   2) Magno, Elizabeth               
     3) Harunk, Kellie                  4) Eisenhandler, Mia              
  4 Central Arkansas  'A'                               4:05.95   1 
     1) Black, Jean                     2) Smith, Khadijah                
     3) Richard, Jasmine                4) Jefferson, Tiauna              
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                         4:08.88   1 
     1) Reed, Kendall                   2) Sharp, Laurel                  
     3) Williams, Elasha                4) Temple, Chelsea                
  6 Limestone  'A'                                      4:12.19   2 
     1) Matthews, Qwaneshia             2) Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka      
     3) Fulford, Madison                4) Andrews, Kaliyah               
  7 Ala-Huntsville  'B'                                 4:17.40   2 
     1) Tolbert, Mariah                 2) Barber, Katelin                
     3) Crutcher, Jamia                 4) Pulliam, Vanita                
  8 Ala-Huntsville  'A'                                 4:21.68   1 
     1) Holmes, Tjahane                 2) Williams, Eden                 
     3) Bojang, Namena                  4) Scroggins, Briyonna            
  9 Clayton State  'A'                                  4:39.41   2 
     1) Murphy, Christina               2) Ezeokonkwo, Freda              
     3) Moore, Nouri                    4) Roberts, Jasmin                
 10 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            4:41.06   2 
     1) Shute, Karmin                   2) McGruder-Barbee, Milan         
     3) Ports, Victoria                 4) Jackson, Mary Margaret         
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:04.58  1/28/2013   Harding, Harding                         
                          D Bailey, P Bell, T Kim, E Zaborowska             
   Crplx Rec: C 11:54.87  2/9/2013    Harding                                  
                          D Bailey, P. Bell, T. Kim, E. Zaborowska          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding  'A'                                       11:51.09C 
     1) Taylor, Kelsey                  2) Kim, Tammy                     
     3) Bailey, Dallis                  4) Zaborowska, Ewa                
  2 Lipscomb  'A'                                      12:10.40  
     1) Larson, Sally                   2) Hoglin, Brianne                
     3) Kemper, Kacey                   4) Talbert, Madelin               
  3 Lipscomb  'B'                                      12:46.97  
     1) Fields, Minna                   2) Tate, Alex                     
     3) Romine, Taylor                  4) Montgomery, Kayla              
  4 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                   12:49.23  
     1) Smith, Audrey                   2) Beckford, Moneque              
     3) Bryan, Emily                    4) Childers, Jessica              
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                        12:57.05  
     1) Watkins, Abby                   2) Williams, Elasha               
     3) Reed, Kendall                   4) Henderson, Hannah              
  6 Emory  'A'                                         13:01.56  
     1) Markel, Halle                   2) Fischer, Erica                 
     3) Stravach, Gabrielle             4) Viox, Elise                    
  7 Clayton State  'A'                                 13:05.20  
     1) Nelson, Crystal                 2) Walker, Shanice                
     3) Collymore, Abiane               4) Kuhnen, Maia                   
  8 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                            13:08.24  
     1) Rhodes, Hannah                  2) Mcbee, Ceantra                 
     3) Knighten, Sierra                4) Yinger, Karlie                 
  9 Central Arkansas  'B'                              13:22.36  
     1) Clauss, Sophie                  2)                                
     3) Bryan, Brittney                 4) Sellars, Madison               
 10 Alcorn State  'A'                                  13:34.55  
     1) McCray, Brandi                  2) Lovette, Keyosha               
     3) Booker, Kassandra               4) Williams, Dynasty              
 11 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                           14:17.94  
     1) Pittman, Elise                  2) Walsh, Shannon                 
     3) Reynolds, Morgan                4) Moore, Emma                    
 -- Limestone  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Christopher, Eden               2) Sullivan, Dominique            
     3) Jennette, Libby                 4) Norman, Alaina                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.68m  1/28/2013   Chelsey Thomas, Shorter                     
   Crplx Rec: C 1.91m  1/18/2014   Laverne Spencer, UNA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Govero, Anna Grace           Miss College             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Stevenson, Sierra            Alabama-Hunt            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 White, Tammy                 Claflin                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Wilson, Katie                Emory                    1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Lewis, Keneisha              Alabama-Hunt             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.)           J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Kaup, Shelby                 Alabama-Hunt            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Rowlett, Rayvn               Lipscomb                J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 David, Tatiana               Alcorn State             1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Fulford, Madison             Limestone                1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Rockett, Liz                 Rhodes                  J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Salem           J1.47m    4-09.75 
 14 Amberson, Alyssa             Birmingham-S            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 15 O'Neal, Kiara                Claflin                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Yeatts, Emma                 Miss College            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Newby, Abby                  Lipscomb                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Marvin, Kelsey               Central Ark                 NH            
 -- Hopson, Courtney             Limestone                   NH            
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Salem               NH            
 -- Linck, Valerie               Emory                       NH            
 -- Howard, Chante               Unattached              X1.87m    6-01.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3.55m  1/28/2013   Tiffany Chambers, Harding                   
   Crplx Rec: C 4.35m  2/9/2012    Joanna Wright, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thiede, Kim                  Queens (N.C.)            3.34m   10-11.50 
  2 Seramur, Alison              Queens (N.C.)            3.19m   10-05.50 
  3 Pryor, Haley                 Rhodes                  J3.19m   10-05.50 
  4 Calhoun, Sara                Central Ark              3.04m    9-11.75 
  5 Kim, Elaina                  Emory                   J3.04m    9-11.75 
  6 Hodges, Jessica              Miss College            J3.04m    9-11.75 
 -- Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                      NH            
 -- Harmon, Ainsley              Queens (N.C.)               NH            
 -- Ward, Michaela               Limestone                   NH            
 -- Crawford, Molly              Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Roberts, Marcie              Alabama-Hunt                NH            
 -- Shorten, Kayla               Rhodes                      NH            
 -- Enderle, Madelin             Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Caldwell, Kayla              Unattached              X4.24m   13-11.00 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.75m  1/28/2013   Kenyattia Hackworth, Hinds                  
   Crplx Rec: C 6.71m  2/21/2012   Brittany Reese, unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.)            5.93mM  19-05.50 
  2 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                 5.83mM  19-01.50 
  3 Cash, Tyaniah                Central Ark              5.65m   18-06.50 
  4 Johnson, Shala               Alcorn State             5.59m   18-04.25 
  5 Dorch, Alex                  Central Ark              5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 David, Tatiana               Alcorn State             5.21m   17-01.25 
  7 Grant, Kiana                 Miss College             5.20m   17-00.75 
  8 Jones, Latrisha              Alcorn State             5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.)            5.05m   16-07.00 
  9 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                  5.05m   16-07.00 
 11 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.)            4.97m   16-03.75 
 12 Hardeman, Brianna            Rhodes                   4.95m   16-03.00 
 13 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)            4.94m   16-02.50 
 13 Sullivan, Britney            Trinity (Tex)            4.94m   16-02.50 
 13 Covington, Raven             Winston-Salem            4.94m   16-02.50 
 16 Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia        Central Ark              4.83m   15-10.25 
 17 Durant, Chante               Claflin                  4.79m   15-08.75 
 17 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Salem            4.79m   15-08.75 
 19 Perry, Errin                 Alabama-Hunt             4.76m   15-07.50 
 20 Boss, Alex                   Rhodes                   4.75m   15-07.00 
 20 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State            4.75m   15-07.00 
 22 Moody, Cheyenne              Mobile                   4.73m   15-06.25 
 23 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   4.71m   15-05.50 
 24 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Salem            4.70m   15-05.00 
 25 Fulford, Madison             Limestone                4.54m   14-10.75 
 26 Hawkins, Cameron             Reinhardt                4.53m   14-10.50 
 27 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                    4.52m   14-10.00 
 28 Woods, Reagan                Miss College             4.49m   14-08.75 
 29 Roberts, Jasmin              Clayton State            4.47m   14-08.00 
 29 Amberson, Alyssa             Birmingham-S             4.47m   14-08.00 
 31 Taylor, Whitney              Limestone                4.38m   14-04.50 
 31 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.)            4.38m   14-04.50 
 33 Bergeron, Abby               Mobile                   4.32m   14-02.25 
 34 Montgomery, Antoinette       Claflin                  4.26m   13-11.75 
 34 Kincer, Kaitlynn             Lee (Tenn.)              4.26m   13-11.75 
 36 Boettcher, Pace              Miss College             4.19m   13-09.00 
 37 O'Neal, Kiara                Claflin                  4.17m   13-08.25 
 38 Linck, Valerie               Emory                    4.11m   13-06.00 
 38 Williams, Elasha             Rhodes                   4.11m   13-06.00 
 40 LaMonica, Sara               Rhodes                   4.04m   13-03.25 
 41 Vazquez, Daenera             Emory                    3.71m   12-02.25 
 -- McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Salem             FOUL            
 -- Stenberg, Elizabeth          Unattached              X4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.36m  1/28/2013   Jessica Matthew, Clayton State             
   Crplx Rec: C 13.09m  2/26/2012   Tori Bowie, Southern Miss                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Salem           12.05m   39-06.50 
  3 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton State           11.57m   37-11.50 
  4 David, Tatiana               Alcorn State            11.45m   37-06.75 
  5 Sullivan, Britney            Trinity (Tex)           11.34m   37-02.50 
  6 Grant, Kiana                 Miss College            11.04m   36-02.75 
  7 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone               11.03m   36-02.25 
  8 Galli, Katy                  Oglethorpe              11.00m   36-01.25 
  9 Larry, Fanequa               Alcorn State           J11.00m   36-01.25 
 10 Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.)           10.58m   34-08.50 
 11 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.)           10.55m   34-07.50 
 12 Roberts, Jasmin              Clayton State           10.36m   34-00.00 
 13 Moody, Cheyenne              Mobile                  10.28m   33-08.75 
 14 Aiello, Alexandra            Emory                   10.11m   33-02.00 
 15 Ponce, Lisette               Alabama-Hunt             9.70m   31-10.00 
 16 Schonecker, Johanna          Queens (N.C.)            9.39m   30-09.75 
 17 Croce, Sam                   Reinhardt                9.32m   30-07.00 
 18 Yeatts, Emma                 Miss College             9.09m   29-10.00 
 19 Amberson, Alyssa             Birmingham-S             9.06m   29-08.75 
 20 LaMonica, Sara               Rhodes                   8.97m   29-05.25 
 21 Vazquez, Daenera             Emory                    8.54m   28-00.25 
 -- Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Salem             FOUL            
 -- Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.)             FOUL            
 -- Boss, Alex                   Rhodes                    FOUL            
 -- Williams, Elasha             Rhodes                    FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.08m  1/26/2014   Alysiah Whittaker, Georgia Stat            
   Crplx Rec: C 16.55m  2/9/2013    Valentine Muzaric, Auburn                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                12.65m   41-06.00 
  2 Hibbard, Karly               Lipscomb                12.46m   40-10.50 
  3 Edwards, Dominique           Alcorn State            12.31m   40-04.75 
  4 Duncan, Dierdre              Oglethorpe              12.16m   39-10.75 
  5 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                  11.60m   38-00.75 
  6 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Salem           11.50m   37-08.75 
  7 Matthews, Alisia             Alabama-Hunt            11.36m   37-03.25 
  8 Garrick, Zora                Limestone               11.34m   37-02.50 
  9 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               11.25m   36-11.00 
 10 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt            11.13m   36-06.25 
 11 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Salem           11.02m   36-02.00 
 12 Haynes, Chelsy               Clayton State           10.98m   36-00.25 
 13 Brockman, Shawanna           Central Ark             10.97m   36-00.00 
 14 Lawhorn, Rachel              Tenn Wes                10.93m   35-10.50 
 15 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.)           10.72m   35-02.00 
 16 Aikerson-Russell, Alessa     Alcorn State            10.39m   34-01.25 
 17 Dreffs, Kora                 Emory                   10.38m   34-00.75 
 18 Sauvage, Korinne             Spring Hill             10.34m   33-11.25 
 19 Robinson, Earen              Birmingham-S            10.22m   33-06.50 
 20 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tenn Wes                10.15m   33-03.75 
 21 Fox, Ella                    Queens (N.C.)            9.84m   32-03.50 
 22 Mayes, Michelle              Mobile                   9.77m   32-00.75 
 23 Hubbard, Latrese             Clayton State            9.72m   31-10.75 
 24 Weitzman, Nanette            Alabama-Hunt             9.48m   31-01.25 
 25 Swanson, Hadley              Central Ark              9.34m   30-07.75 
 26 Gibson, Samantha             Central Ark              9.21m   30-02.75 
 27 Gray, Domonique              Mobile                   9.15m   30-00.25 
 28 Ourada, Sierra               Bethel                   9.14m   30-00.00 
 29 Lavoie, Sarah                Lipscomb                 9.03m   29-07.50 
 30 Builta, Emory                Birmingham-S             9.00m   29-06.50 
 31 Wagener, Bonny               Oglethorpe               8.91m   29-02.75 
 32 Linck, Valerie               Emory                    8.62m   28-03.50 
 33 Teter, McKenzie              Queens (N.C.)            8.58m   28-01.75 
 34 Krause, Mariko               Rhodes                   8.33m   27-04.00 
 35 Luchich, Sarah               Queens (N.C.)            8.32m   27-03.75 
 35 Brown, Arnesha               Claflin                  8.32m   27-03.75 
 37 Konopelski, Danielle         Queens (N.C.)            8.30m   27-02.75 
 38 Richardson, Jazman           Claflin                  8.12m   26-07.75 
 39 Drinkard, Tiana              Alabama-Hunt             8.11m   26-07.25 
 40 O'Connell, Erin              Queens (N.C.)            7.49m   24-07.00 
 41 Blue, Kiara                  Limestone                6.96m   22-10.00 
 42 Buehler, Amanda              Queens (N.C.)            6.82m   22-04.50 
 43 Jacobs, Hannah               Oglethorpe               5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.84m  1/26/2014   April Terry, Lipscomb                      
   Crplx Rec: C 21.00m  1/19/2013   Brittney Waller, Clemson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                17.27mM  56-08.00 
  2 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.)           13.96m   45-09.75 
  3 Edwards, Dominique           Alcorn State            13.88m   45-06.50 
  4 Builta, Emory                Birmingham-S            13.71m   44-11.75 
  5 Fowler, Zoe                  Emory                   13.38m   43-10.75 
  6 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               13.10m   42-11.75 
  7 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Salem           12.94m   42-05.50 
  8 Aikerson-Russell, Alessa     Alcorn State            12.93m   42-05.25 
  9 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.)           12.64m   41-05.75 
 10 Curry, Kira                  Rhodes                  12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Dixon, Rachel                Lipscomb                11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Weitzman, Nanette            Alabama-Hunt            11.36m   37-03.25 
 13 Nelson, Amy                  U. of the South         11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Robinson, Earen              Birmingham-S            10.51m   34-05.75 
 15 Lavoie, Sarah                Lipscomb                 9.92m   32-06.50 
 16 Dreffs, Kora                 Emory                    9.68m   31-09.25 
 17 Luchich, Sarah               Queens (N.C.)            9.57m   31-04.75 
 18 Geer, Elyssa                 Rhodes                   9.43m   30-11.25 
 19 Pulliam, Vanita              Alabama-Hunt             9.32m   30-07.00 
 20 Drinkard, Tiana              Alabama-Hunt             8.40m   27-06.75 
 21 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley       Limestone                8.27m   27-01.75 
 22 Krause, Mariko               Rhodes                   7.97m   26-01.75 
 23 Blue, Kiara                  Limestone                6.13m   20-01.50 
 -- Matthews, Alisia             Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.73  1/26/2014   Adrian Griffith, Unattached                 
   Crplx Rec: C  6.54  1/18/2014   Warren Fraser, UNA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Andre                Benedict                  6.82q  5 
  2 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                 6.85q 10 
  3 Thomas, Justin               Miss College              6.86q  3 
  4 Hubbard, Avery               Tenn Wes                  6.87q  9 
  5 Stegall, L.J.                Reinhardt                 6.96q  8 
  6 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                  6.97q  4  6.963
  7 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                    7.01q  9  7.007
  8 Maclin, Desmond              Bethel                    7.01q  7  7.008
  9 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.)             7.04q  2 
 10 Harris, Cadarius             Tenn Wes                  7.09q  6 
 11 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                   7.10q  6 
 12 Green, Darius                Miss College              7.12q  2  7.118
 13 Hicks, Macio                 Bethel                    7.12q  4  7.119
 14 Waldron, Jaleel              Clayton State             7.17q  3  7.168
 15 Greenfield, Phillip          Emory                     7.17q  8  7.170
 16 Hardley, Kalan               Tenn Wes                  7.18q  2 
 17 Booker, Eric                 Trinity (Tex)             7.19   9 
 18 Rosenberg, Zachary           Emory                     7.20   3  7.197
 19 McNair, Taurean              Limestone                 7.20   9  7.198
 20 Brown, Cortez                U. of the South           7.24   6  7.231
 21 Wolfe, Cody                  Trinity (Tex)             7.24   2  7.240
 22 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb                  7.26   4 
 23 Thompson, Jalen              Lipscomb                  7.27  10 
 24 Carter, Darryl               Alcorn State              7.28   4 
 25 Coates, Fletcher             Alcorn State              7.29   1 
 26 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt              7.30   2  7.298
 26 Soo, David                   Trinity (Tex)             7.30   1  7.298
 28 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                     7.31   5 
 29 Plemons, Nathaniel           Rhodes                    7.32   8  7.311
 30 Lassiter, James              Central Ark               7.35   5  7.344
 31 Merrell, Chase               Tenn Wes                  7.35   3  7.350
 32 Allen, Sam                   Rhodes                    7.36  10  7.357
 33 Hoberman, Max                Emory                     7.36   4  7.359
 34 Ingram, Shomari              Queens (N.C.)             7.37   6  7.362
 35 Clark, Kenneth               Clayton State             7.37   7  7.365
 36 Kadesky, Andrew              Rhodes                    7.37   6  7.368
 37 Kincade, Jamie               Mobile                    7.39   7  7.382
 38 Fradenburg, George           Miss College              7.39   1  7.388
 39 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone                 7.41   6 
 40 Boyd, Justin                 Alcorn State              7.43   9 
 41 Anderson, Ky-Edward          U. of the South           7.44   6  7.433
 42 Omoregbe, Andrew             Clayton State             7.44   3  7.437
 43 White, Robert                Claflin                   7.44   5  7.438
 44 Nelson, Jabari               Reinhardt                 7.45   7  7.441
 45 Sellers, D.J.                Reinhardt                 7.45   5  7.443
 46 Jones, Quentin               U. of the South           7.46  10 
 47 Siuta, Will                  Emory                     7.57   8 
 48 Rhea, Evan                   Emory                     7.61   3  7.602
 49 Kelly, Raford                Oglethorpe                7.61   1  7.605
 50 Long, Derek                  Claflin                   7.63  10  7.626
 50 Lilly, Jaheel                Central Ark               7.63   4  7.626
 52 Jones, Rashaun               Claflin                   7.71   1 
 53 Wright, Connor               Birmingham-S              7.75   8 
 54 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen        Birmingham-S              7.77   2 
 55 Williams, Aidan              Emory                     7.80   1  7.792
 56 Thomas, William              U. of the South           8.80   8 
 -- Flowers, Stephano            Unattached                 XFS   1 
 -- Spears, Tyson                Titans Elite             X6.93   3 
 -- Burnett, Sean                Atlanta Track Cl         X6.97   2  6.961
 -- Dent, Daniel                 Unattached               X7.05   5 
 -- Robinson, Thomas             Unattached               X7.17  10  7.169
 -- Hewing, Jordan               Unattached               X7.32   9  7.311
 -- Peete, Tecumseh              Unattached               X7.65   7 
 -- Mathews, Carlos              Unattached               X7.69   2 
 -- Harper, Cedric               Unattached               X7.70   6 
 -- Jones, David                 Unattached               X7.80   9  7.793
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  6.73  1/26/2014   Adrian Griffith, Unattached                 
   Crplx Rec: C  6.54  1/18/2014   Warren Fraser, UNA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Andre                Benedict                  6.78   1  6.779
  2 Hubbard, Avery               Tenn Wes                  6.78   1  6.780
  3 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                 6.80   1 
  4 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                  6.88   1 
  5 Thomas, Justin               Miss College              6.94   1 
  6 Harris, Cadarius             Tenn Wes                  6.98   2  6.971
  7 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                    7.01   1 
  8 Maclin, Desmond              Bethel                    7.02   1 
  9 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.)             7.05   2 
 10 Stegall, L.J.                Reinhardt                 7.06   1 
 11 Hicks, Macio                 Bethel                    7.11   2 
 12 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                   7.12   2 
 13 Green, Darius                Miss College              7.20   2 
 -- Dent, Daniel                 Unattached               X6.97   2 
 -- Spears, Tyson                Titans Elite             X6.98   2  6.973
 -- Burnett, Sean                Atlanta Track Cl         X7.03   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.31  1/26/2014   Tucker Peabody, Lipscomb                    
   Crplx Rec: C 20.65  1/11/2013   Anaso Jobodwana, Jackson State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre                Benedict                 21.62   1 
  2 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                21.64   1 
  3 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                 21.95   2 
  4 Hubbard, Avery               Tenn Wes                 22.14   1 
  5 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   22.29   3 
  6 Faison, James                Mobile                   22.31   8 
  7 Thomas, Justin               Miss College             22.43   2 
  8 Dodd, Steven                 Tenn Wes                 22.58   3 
  9 Bly, Ethan                   Central Ark              22.75   5 
 10 Booker, Eric                 Trinity (Tex)            22.83   4 
 11 Richardson, Devontae         Alcorn State             22.84   7 
 12 Maclin, Desmond              Bethel                   22.86   7  22.857
 13 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.)            22.86   8  22.860
 14 Wolfe, Cody                  Trinity (Tex)            22.91   6  22.902
 15 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.)            22.91   8  22.904
 16 Goddard, Adrian              Alabama-Hunt             22.91   4  22.908
 17 Jones, Javon                 Lee (Tenn.)              23.01   7 
 18 Coates, Fletcher             Alcorn State             23.03   3 
 19 Ishmael, Immanuel            Limestone                23.06   2  23.053
 20 Thompson, Jalen              Lipscomb                 23.06   7  23.060
 21 Pietsch, Daniel              Emory                    23.11   6 
 22 Jones, Rashad                Central Ark              23.12   4  23.111
 23 Parsons, Josh                Tenn Wes                 23.12   9  23.112
 24 Robertson, Shawn             Miss College             23.18   9 
 25 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tex)            23.29  11 
 26 Carter, Darryl               Alcorn State             23.36   4 
 27 Denis, Jackson               Mobile                   23.42   9 
 28 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone                23.50   1 
 29 Willis, Malik                Oglethorpe               23.51  11 
 30 Kadesky, Andrew              Rhodes                   23.55  11 
 31 Davison, Jourdon             Birmingham-S             23.56   5 
 32 Hicks, Macio                 Bethel                   23.59  10 
 33 Greenfield, Phillip          Emory                    23.60  10  23.594
 34 Soo, David                   Trinity (Tex)            23.60   9  23.600
 35 Veator, Kyle                 Emory                    23.65  12 
 36 Banks, Jeremy                Alcorn State             23.71   8 
 37 Schalk, Maximilian           Alabama-Hunt             23.78  10 
 38 Anderson, Ky-Edward          U. of the South          23.80  13 
 39 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin           Clayton State            23.86  13 
 40 Clark, Kenneth               Clayton State            23.88   6 
 41 Willis, Jamal                Oglethorpe               23.93  16 
 42 Holt, Nicholas               Central Ark              23.96   6 
 43 Ingram, Shomari              Queens (N.C.)            24.03  10 
 44 Siuta, Will                  Emory                    24.06  11 
 45 Plemons, Nathaniel           Rhodes                   24.08  14 
 46 Merrell, Chase               Tenn Wes                 24.13   5 
 47 Broughton, Jamal             Alcorn State             24.24  16 
 48 Boyd, Justin                 Alcorn State             24.42   6 
 49 Sellers, D.J.                Reinhardt                24.53  11 
 50 Kelly, Raford                Oglethorpe               24.63  16 
 51 Fradenburg, George           Miss College             24.79   8 
 52 Rhea, Evan                   Emory                    24.86  14 
 53 bush, justin                 Oglethorpe               24.93  16 
 54 Couch, Davis                 U. of the South          25.22  13 
 55 Williams, Aidan              Emory                    25.71  15 
 56 Bell, Nathaniel              Birmingham-S             26.43  15 
 57 Wilhelm, Robert              Emory                    26.77  13 
 58 Geiger, Taylor               Emory                    26.90  15 
 -- Fletcher, Devonte            Unattached              X22.20   1 
 -- Burnett, Sean                Atlanta Track Cl        X22.38   3 
 -- Spears, Tyson                Titans Elite            X22.55   2 
 -- Moore, Tyrell                Unattached              X22.98   3 
 -- Hewing, Jordan               Unattached              X23.58  13 
 -- Flowers, Stephano            Unattached              X23.90  12 
 -- Simmons, Jared               Unattached              X24.02  12 
 -- Embleau, Connor              Unattached              X24.59  12 
 -- Yelverton, William           Unattached              X25.05  15 
 -- Brown, Paul                  Unattached              X25.24  15 
 -- Peete, Tecumseh              Unattached              X25.33  12 
 -- Shute, Marcus                Unattached              X26.21  14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.80  1/28/2013   Randall Dameron, Unattached                 
   Crplx Rec: C 46.62  2/10/2012   Michael Mathieu, unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pietsch, Daniel              Emory                    49.12   1 
  2 Locklin Jr, Antonio          Benedict                 49.42   1 
  3 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.)            50.17   2 
  4 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.)            50.22   3 
  5 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                 50.23   2 
  6 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                50.37   1 
  7 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb                 50.45   2 
  8 Lawson, Daniel               Central Ark              50.51   3 
  9 Goddard, Adrian              Alabama-Hunt             50.62   1 
 10 Richardson, Devontae         Alcorn State             50.75   4 
 11 Williams, Isaiah             Mobile                   50.79   4 
 12 Watson, Jeremiah             Central Ark              50.89   2 
 13 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.)            51.02   5 
 14 Cavonis, Michael             Miss College             51.21   5 
 15 Reaves, Lassan               Claflin                  51.33   7 
 16 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.)            51.60   6 
 17 Davison, Jourdon             Birmingham-S             51.68   3 
 18 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb                 51.76   3 
 19 Willis, Malik                Oglethorpe               52.27   8 
 20 Clark, Kenneth               Clayton State            52.53   3 
 21 Schalk, Maximilian           Alabama-Hunt             52.57   5 
 22 Robertson, Shawn             Miss College             52.59   8 
 23 Williams, Eric               Clayton State            52.73   7 
 24 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin           Clayton State            52.83   6 
 25 Thomas, Ricky                Bethel                   52.84   7 
 26 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin                  52.86   5 
 27 Lewis, Terry                 Miss College             53.03   7 
 28 Jones, Javon                 Lee (Tenn.)              53.19   6 
 29 Willis, Jamal                Oglethorpe               53.25   9 
 30 Williams, Robert             Queens (N.C.)            53.36   8 
 31 Thornhill, Willie            Tenn Wes                 53.70  10 
 32 Lamb, Zach                   Emory                    53.74   8 
 33 Wright, Connor               Birmingham-S             53.75   6 
 34 Broughton, Jamal             Alcorn State             53.85   3 
 35 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tex)            53.94   2 
 36 Lanier, Jalen                Birmingham-S             54.02   7  54.018
 37 Zvirbulis, Nick              Reinhardt                55.03  11 
 38 Shuler, Matthew              Limestone                55.86  10 
 39 Couch, Davis                 U. of the South          56.37   4 
 40 Ford, Markale                Mobile                   56.85   9 
 41 bush, justin                 Oglethorpe               59.02  11 
 42 Thornton, Cole               Rhodes                   59.58  11 
 43 Notelovitz, William          Rhodes                 1:00.04  10 
 -- Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.)               DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- Fletcher, Devonte            Unattached              X49.54   1 
 -- Bain, Dennis                 Unattached              X49.68   2 
 -- Vinson, Michael              Unattached              X50.52   4 
 -- Moore, Tyrell                Unattached              X50.92   4 
 -- Stephenson, Jay              Unattached              X53.91   6 
 -- Simmons, Jared               Unattached              X54.02   9  54.011
 -- Harper, Cedric               Unattached              X54.06   8 
 -- Jones, David                 Unattached              X54.80   9 
 -- Embleau, Connor              Unattached              X55.38   8 
 -- Yelverton, William           Unattached              X55.68  11 
 -- Brown, Paul                  Unattached              X56.18  10 
 -- Madden, Walllace             Unattached              X56.26  10 
 -- Shute, Marcus                Unattached              X57.93  10 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.36  1/28/2013   Ayrton Azcue, Clayton                     
   Crplx Rec: C 1:49.98  2/26/2012   Chris O'Hare, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kipchumba, Emmanuel          Lee (Tenn.)            1:54.82   1 
  2 Salis, Rafael                Clayton State          1:55.62   1 
  3 Travis, Jordan               Spring Hill            1:55.77   1 
  4 Marsh, Danny                 Lipscomb               1:56.49   1 
  5 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)            1:56.87   1 
  6 Gilliland, Alex              Alabama-Hunt           1:57.29   1 
  7 Brown, Max                   Emory                  1:57.61   3 
  8 Fagan, Connor                Rhodes                 1:59.15   4 
  9 Kelly, Trevee                Alcorn State           1:59.92   3 
 10 Johnstone, Foster            Birmingham-S           2:00.09   4 
 11 Watson, Deonte               Central Ark            2:00.17   3 
 12 Lenart, Daniel               Lipscomb               2:00.22   2 
 13 Wilhelm, Robert              Emory                  2:00.31   2 
 14 Delaney, Kevin               Emory                  2:00.53   3 
 15 Grace, Thomas                Alabama-Hunt           2:00.57   2 
 16 Plantz, Ian                  Trinity (Tex)          2:00.96   1 
 17 Ross, Corey                  Limestone              2:01.06   2 
 18 Cypress, Avery               Queens (N.C.)          2:01.17   5 
 19 Hare, Andre                  Benedict               2:01.33   2 
 20 Sgaglio, Cord                Limestone              2:01.36   2 
 21 Traynelis, Josh              Emory                  2:01.56   3 
 22 West, Geovanni               Benedict               2:01.80   1 
 23 Mattson, Sam                 Rhodes                 2:02.22   5 
 24 Coleman, Dan                 Lipscomb               2:02.28   3 
 25 Murphy, Grant                Emory                  2:02.32   4 
 26 Loesch, Bryant               Lipscomb               2:02.47   4 
 27 Higgins, Nakita              Central Ark            2:02.48   3 
 28 Bosket, Andrew               Lipscomb               2:02.51   1 
 29 Dsida, Matt                  Rhodes                 2:02.70   6 
 30 Thiron, Bror                 Central Ark            2:03.11   6 
 31 Noel, Alex                   Rhodes                 2:03.67   5 
 32 Hemingway, Andrew            Emory                  2:03.70   4 
 33 King, Charles                Emory                  2:04.08   2 
 34 McOmber, Timothy             Birmingham-S           2:04.73   5 
 35 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin                2:05.64   2 
 36 Flowers, Jordan              Emory                  2:05.76   4 
 37 Jefferson, Christopher       Alcorn State           2:06.20   5 
 38 Duncan, Devon                Limestone              2:06.44   5 
 39 Treadway, Gabe               Tenn Wes               2:06.60   5 
 40 Chen, Jeff                   Emory                  2:07.50   6 
 41 Guilluame, Alex              Queens (N.C.)          2:09.11   5 
 42 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin                2:09.22   4 
 43 Blackwell, Brent             Reinhardt              2:10.27   6 
 44 Marsaw, Charles              Alcorn State           2:11.72   6 
 45 Collins, Dominic             Limestone              2:13.68   6 
 46 Smith, Nathan                Queens (N.C.)          2:14.70   6 
 47 Hawkins, Samuel              Tenn Wes               2:15.26   6 
 48 Williams, Eric               Clayton State          2:17.04   5 
 49 Francis, Javan               Claflin                2:17.42   6 
 50 Geiger, Taylor               Emory                  2:18.65   6 
 51 Prentiss, Marquis            Alcorn State           2:19.80   6 
 52 Law, Trey                    Claflin                2:26.15   6 
 -- Bilbrew, Christopher         Unattached            X1:53.75   1 
 -- Mitchell, Jaison             Unattached            X2:09.21   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:16.63  1/26/2014   Eddie Mulder, Emory                       
   Crplx Rec: C 4:02.20  1/18/2014   Niklas Buhner, Auburn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Juan               Lipscomb               4:16.57M  1 
  2 Ryan, Connor                 Central Ark            4:18.61   1 
  3 Smith, Harold                Lee (Tenn.)            4:21.23   1 
  4 Ursprung, Matt               Alabama-Hunt           4:21.62   1 
  5 Flowers, Jordan              Emory                  4:22.11   1 
  6 Brown, Max                   Emory                  4:24.66   1 
  7 Murphy, Grant                Emory                  4:26.08   1 
  8 Viveiros, Matthew            Bethel                 4:27.12   1 
  9 Hickom, Troy                 Clayton State          4:32.66   2 
 10 Carter, Alex                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:33.39   2 
 11 Knuth, Justin                Lee (Tenn.)            4:35.29   2 
 12 Honaker, Tate                Lipscomb               4:36.03   2 
 13 Chen, Jeff                   Emory                  4:37.35   2 
 14 Lafleur, Marcus              Clayton State          4:40.86   3 
 15 Eckert, Nick                 Lee (Tenn.)            4:41.25   2 
 16 Buzzard, Taylor              Alabama-Hunt           4:42.54   2 
 17 Guilluame, Alex              Queens (N.C.)          4:43.14   2 
 18 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin                4:44.54   3 
 19 Slaton, Cristian             Limestone              4:45.39   3 
 20 Freeman, Noah                Central Ark            4:45.59   4 
 21 Shaw, Morgan                 Rhodes                 4:47.87   3 
 22 Polzin, Sam                  Rhodes                 4:48.02   3 
 23 Burnett, Daniel              Miss College           4:48.17   3 
 24 Parker, Corey                Limestone              4:48.35   3 
 25 Beno, Andrew                 Rhodes                 4:48.97   4 
 26 Martinez, Mario              Alcorn State           4:49.14   3 
 27 Hawkins, Samuel              Tenn Wes               4:49.19   4 
 28 Tretsky, Cory                Limestone              4:49.59   2 
 29 Stuckey, James               Rhodes                 4:49.91   3 
 30 McGee, Kelly                 Rhodes                 4:51.67   3 
 31 Sullivan, Cameron            Birmingham-S           4:53.74   4 
 32 Garcia, Alex                 Reinhardt              4:53.78   4 
 33 Sagraves, Lucas              Lipscomb               4:56.50   3 
 34 Hudson, Chris                Claflin                4:58.26   4 
 35 Redden, Jourdan              U. of the South        5:01.91   4 
 36 Korth, Joe                   Rhodes                 5:02.17   3 
 37 Zvirbulis, Nick              Reinhardt              5:03.73   4 
 38 Pirkle, Justin               Reinhardt              5:09.74   4 
 39 Mauer, Colin                 Oglethorpe             5:26.58   4 
 40 Francis, Javan               Claflin                5:35.56   4 
 41 Rembert, Royce               Limestone              5:44.45   4 
 -- Elliott, Terris              Lee (Tenn.)                DNF   1 
 -- Stephenson, Jay              Unattached            X4:22.18   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Section A
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:20.17  1/26/2014   Michael Hammond, Elite Rabbits            
   Crplx Rec: C 8:09.67  3/3/2012    D.J. McMillan, Georgia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Christian           Lipscomb               8:38.90  
  2 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb               8:40.23  
  3 Jeandree, Julien             Central Ark            8:41.56  
  4 Sullivan, Shane              Emory                  8:41.99  
  5 Lane, Ciaran                 Clayton State          8:48.65  
  6 Eagleson, Seth               Lee (Tenn.)            8:48.70  
  7 Cooke, Tyler                 Emory                  8:55.91  
  8 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)            8:57.08  
  9 Scarano, Myles               Alabama-Hunt           8:57.77  
 10 Wells, Anthony               Alabama-Hunt           9:00.44  
 11 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                  9:00.57  
 12 Leon, Fidel                  Lipscomb               9:01.33  
 13 Sanders, Jacob               Central Ark            9:11.76  
 14 Bemowski, Joey               Alabama-Hunt           9:20.70  
 15 Daedler, Jared               Lipscomb               9:22.81  
 16 Pirtle, Cale                 Clayton State          9:43.85  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Christian           Lipscomb               8:38.90   2 
  2 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb               8:40.23   2 
  3 Jeandree, Julien             Central Ark            8:41.56   2 
  4 Sullivan, Shane              Emory                  8:41.99   2 
  5 Lane, Ciaran                 Clayton State          8:48.65   2 
  6 Eagleson, Seth               Lee (Tenn.)            8:48.70   2 
  7 Cooke, Tyler                 Emory                  8:55.91   2 
  8 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)            8:57.08   2 
  9 Scarano, Myles               Alabama-Hunt           8:57.77   2 
 10 Wells, Anthony               Alabama-Hunt           9:00.44   2 
 11 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                  9:00.57   2 
 12 Leon, Fidel                  Lipscomb               9:01.33   2 
 13 Mullen, Joseph               Tenn Wes               9:03.15   1 
 14 Sanders, Jacob               Central Ark            9:11.76   2 
 15 Simmons, Jacob               Tenn Wes               9:15.31   1 
 16 Whitehead, Chad              Tenn Wes               9:18.96   1 
 17 Bemowski, Joey               Alabama-Hunt           9:20.70   2 
 18 Daedler, Jared               Lipscomb               9:22.81   2 
 19 Sisario, Michael             Emory                  9:26.21   1 
 20 Hunt, Austin                 Emory                  9:29.03   1 
 21 Steagall, Chase              Limestone              9:31.05   1 
 22 Mason, Jarett                Birmingham-S           9:34.23   1 
 23 Parker, Cody                 Piedmont               9:43.36   1 
 24 Pirtle, Cale                 Clayton State          9:43.85   2 
 25 Darazi, Michael              Limestone              9:45.83   1 
 26 Paz, Christian               Miss College           9:49.77   1 
 27 Wiseman, Austin              Tenn Wes               9:53.79   1 
 28 Lemoine, Taylor              Miss College          10:17.18   1 
 29 Dang, Jason                  Piedmont              10:32.06   1 
 30 Hall, Ryan                   Limestone             10:38.74   1 
 31 White, Joseph                Limestone             10:51.71   1 
 -- Walker, Mike                 Unattached            X9:16.04   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:55.10  1/26/2014   Tanner Hinkle, Furman                    
   Crplx Rec: C 14:11.79  2/25/2012   Paulo Pinheiro, Tulsa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demlew, Dessie               Benedict              14:59.23  
  2 Bowman, Roderick             Tenn Wes              15:14.45  
  3 Mutuse, Arnold               Tenn Wes              15:28.18  
  4 Davidson, Ryan               Central Ark           15:56.76  
  5 Jenkins, Matt                Lee (Tenn.)           16:15.74  
  6 Stansell, Ben                Central Ark           16:26.90  
  7 Campbell, Ryan               Miss College          16:29.59  
  8 Smith, Shawn                 Limestone             16:34.98  
  9 Parameswaran, Anthony        Alabama-Hunt          16:40.09  
 10 Crandall, Ryan               Miss College          16:41.49  
 11 Maloy, Tripp                 Alabama-Hunt          16:41.91  
 12 Rhode, Casey                 Emory                 16:45.60  
 13 Swing, Scott                 Limestone             16:49.44  
 14 Crisanto, Ediberto           Benedict              16:49.77  
 15 Peifer, Justin               Birmingham-S          16:49.98  
 16 Simpson, Andrew              Central Ark           16:57.22  
 17 Tretsky, Cory                Limestone             17:13.43  
 18 Parsons, Will                Alabama-Hunt          17:23.09  
 19 Mauer, Colin                 Oglethorpe            18:13.45  
 -- Scarano, Myles               Alabama-Hunt               DNF  
 -- Walker, Mike                 Unattached                XDNF  
 -- Richardson, Kenneth          Alabama-Hunt               DNF  
 -- Watkins, Dylan               Tenn Wes                   DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.94  1/26/2014   Dennis Bain, Claflin                        
   Crplx Rec: C  7.59  1/21/2012   Ronnie Ash, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                  8.17q  2 
  2 Riemann, Johannes            Queens (N.C.)             8.20q  3 
  3 Scott, Marshawn              Limestone                 8.22q  4 
  4 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex)             8.31q  3 
  5 Hughes, Charles              Alcorn State              8.37q  4 
  6 Banks, Jeremy                Alcorn State              8.39q  2  8.383
  7 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                 8.39q  4  8.390
  8 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                     8.50q  1 
  9 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.)             8.58q  4 
 10 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.)             8.69q  3 
 11 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                     8.71q  1 
 12 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt              8.84q  1 
 13 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                    9.03q  2 
 14 Hawkins, Chaz                Tenn Wes                  9.17q  2  9.163
 15 McMahon, Robert              Miss College              9.17q  3  9.166
 16 Clark, Jamel                 Mobile                    9.18q  2 
 17 McCleary, Deshawn            Tenn Wes                  9.27   3 
 18 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen        Birmingham-S              9.42   1 
 19 Wade, Devon                  Lipscomb                 10.14   1 
 20 Thornton, Cole               Rhodes                   10.29   2 
 -- Ross, Jonathan               Limestone                   FS   1 
 -- Vinson, Michael              Unattached               X8.35   1 
 -- Drummond, Don                Unattached               X8.68   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.94  1/26/2014   Dennis Bain, Claflin                        
   Crplx Rec: C  7.59  1/21/2012   Ronnie Ash, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                  8.11   1 
  2 Hughes, Charles              Alcorn State              8.28   1 
  3 Riemann, Johannes            Queens (N.C.)             8.35   1 
  4 Hall, Cody                   Trinity (Tex)             8.38   1 
  5 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                 8.45   1 
  6 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                     8.53   1 
  7 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.)             8.57   2 
  8 Scott, Marshawn              Limestone                 8.64   1 
  9 Banks, Jeremy                Alcorn State              8.65   1 
 10 Rabushka, Adam               Emory                     8.80   2 
 11 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.)             8.84   2 
 12 Jamison, Sam                 Rhodes                    9.28   2 
 -- Hawkins, Chaz                Tenn Wes                   DNF   2 
 -- Vinson, Michael              Unattached               X8.44   2 
 -- Drummond, Don                Unattached               X8.69   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:19.21  1/28/2013   Ala Hunt, Ala Hunt                        
                         S Hampton, A Goddard, D Cage, B Parks             
   Crplx Rec: C 3:06.11  1/11/2014   Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, N Uruburu, A Hall          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:19.85   1 
     1) Tanner, Chance                  2) Smith, Dustie                  
     3) Lawson, Daniel                  4) Ray, Kelton                    
  2 Limestone  'A'                                      3:20.69   1 
     1) Griffin, Jeremy                 2) Scott, Marshawn                
     3) Ross, Jonathan                  4) Simmons Jr., Marquett          
  3 Emory  'A'                                          3:21.15   1 
     1) Rogin, Benjamin                 2) Pietsch, Daniel                
     3) Rosenberg, Zachary              4) Rabushka, Adam                 
  4 Benedict  'A'                                       3:24.54   2 
     1) Locklin Jr, Antonio             2) West, Geovanni                 
     3) Hare, Andre                     4) Watson, Andre                  
  5 Mobile  'A'                                         3:27.39   2 
     1) Davis, Maurice                  2) Denis, Jackson                 
     3) Williams, Isaiah                4) Faison, James                  
  6 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 3:29.49   1 
     1) McIntosh, Mike                  2) Booker, Eric                   
     3) Hall, Cody                      4) Plantz, Ian                    
  7 Ala-Huntsville  'A'                                 3:30.10   2 
     1) Goddard, Adrian                 2) Jones, Devin                   
     3) May, Alex                       4) Schalk, Maximilian             
  8 Clayton State  'A'                                  3:30.47   2 
     1) Ezeokonkwo, Melvin              2) Manning, Matthew               
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Clark, Kenneth                 
  9 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            3:34.43   1 
     1) Davison, Jourdon                2) Wright, Connor                 
     3) Lanier, Jalen                   4) Brooks-Carter, Jaylen          
 10 Emory  'C'                                          3:36.60   3 
     1) Delaney, Kevin                  2) Hemingway, Andrew              
     3) King, Charles                   4) Litle, Greg                    
 11 Central Arkansas  'B'                               3:37.56   2 
     1) Bogues, Matthew                 2) Holt, Nicholas                 
     3) Watson, Jaylon                  4) Watson, Jeremiah               
 12 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:38.49   3 
     1) Hardley, Kalan                  2) Hawkins, Chaz                  
     3) Morgenstern, Jake               4) Harris, Cadarius               
 13 Emory  'B'                                          3:40.16   3 
     1) Veator, Kyle                    2) Koh, Spencer                   
     3) Wilhelm, Robert                 4) Lamb, Zach                     
 -- Tennessee Wesleyan  'B'                                  DQ   3  threw baton
     1) Thornhill, Willie               2) Knox, Cameron                  
     3) Merrell, Chase                  4) Parsons, Josh                  
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:19.93  1/26/2014   Lipscomb, Lipscomb                       
                          C Freeman, W Newman, A Bosket, D Gardner          
   Crplx Rec: C  9:57.68  1/19/2013   Mississippi State                        
                          P Monaghan, T Tate, B McBride, A Monaghan         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                            10:16.38M  1 
     1) Whitehead, Chad                 2) Morgenstern, Jake              
     3) Simmons, Jacob                  4) Mullen, Joseph                 
  2 Central Arkansas  'A'                              10:22.21   1 
     1) Cook, Brant                     2) Quiroga, Josh                  
     3) Whitaker, Joshua                4) Pollum, Alonzo                 
  3 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                   10:23.55   1 
     1) Gullette, Adam                  2) Barry, Rick                    
     3) Kipchumba, Emmanuel             4) Smith, Harold                  
  4 Rhodes  'A'                                        10:38.97   1 
     1) Fagan, Connor                   2) Jamison, Sam                   
     3) Mattson, Sam                    4) Noel, Alex                     
  5 Lipscomb  'B'                                      10:40.84   1 
     1) Peterson, Derek                 2) Shankles, JJ                   
     3) Honaker, Tate                   4) Zabka, Mitch                   
  6 Clayton State  'A'                                 10:42.61   1 
     1) Lane, Ciaran                    2) Waldron, Jaleel                
     3) Salis, Rafael                   4) Kemboi, Job                    
  7 Limestone  'A'                                     10:47.49   1 
     1) Ross, Corey                     2) Parker, Corey                  
     3) Duncan, Devon                   4) Sgaglio, Cord                  
  8 Ala-Huntsville  'A'                                10:47.76   1 
     1) Gilliland, Alex                 2) Grace, Thomas                  
     3) Ursprung, Matt                  4) Wells, Anthony                 
  9 Meridian CC  'A'                                   10:57.16   1 
     1) Lopez, Cristian                 2) Durham, Eric                   
     3) Sedrick, Djano                  4) Austin, Josh                   
 10 Central Arkansas  'B'                              11:05.06   1 
     1) Williams, Grant                 2) Ryan, Connor                   
     3) Higgins, Nakita                 4) Sanders, Jacob                 
 11 Clayton State  'B'                                 11:35.27   2 
     1) Hickom, Troy                    2) Mason, Karmon                  
     3) Lafleur, Marcus                 4) Pirtle, Cale                   
 12 Limestone  'B'                                     11:52.93   2 
     1) Darazi, Michael                 2) Rembert, Royce                 
     3) Collins, Dominic                4) Slaton, Cristian               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.16m  1/26/2014   Jovan Vukicevic, Queens (N.C.               
   Crplx Rec: C 2.25m  12/1/2012   Ricky Robertson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vukicevic, Jovan             Queens (N.C.)            2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Prude, Gemikal               Lipscomb                J2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt             2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Eason, Robert                Rhodes                   1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Mackey, Doug                 Alabama-Hunt            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Wilson, Malik                Limestone                1.90m    6-02.75 
  7 Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Greathouse, Scott            Emory                    1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Jones, Jordan                Alabama-Hunt             1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Baker, Jay                   Rhodes                  J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                   1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Alar, John                   Rhodes                  J1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Omoregbe, Andrew             Clayton State            1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 oni, geoff                   Oglethorpe               1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Drones, Kylon                Limestone                   NH            
 -- Brooks-Carter, Jaylen        Birmingham-S                NH            
 -- Wade, Devon                  Lipscomb                    NH            
 -- Sierra, Damien               Unattached              X1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Mays, Jonathan               Unattached              X1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.08m  1/26/2014   Sam Bell, Bell Athletics                    
   Crplx Rec: C 5.63m  12/3/2014   Sam Kendricks, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Wade, Devon                  Lipscomb                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 cirurelli, damiano           Oglethorpe               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                   3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Kadesky, Andrew              Rhodes                   3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 McCall, Connor               Alabama-Hunt            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.)            3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Campbell, David              Birmingham-S             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Mennel, Louis                Emory                   J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Hutner, Daniel               Emory                       NH            
 -- Bell, Sam                    Unattached              X5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.48m  1/26/2014   Neamen Wise, Gliders                        
   Crplx Rec: C 8.10m  1/11/2014   Ngoni Makusha, UNA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Malik                Limestone                7.10m   23-03.50 
  2 Carter, Darryl               Alcorn State             7.02m   23-00.50 
  3 May, Alex                    Alabama-Hunt             6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State             6.79m   22-03.50 
  5 Barry, Rick                  Lee (Tenn.)              6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Hughes, Charles              Alcorn State             6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   6.51m   21-04.25 
  8 Hoberman, Max                Emory                    6.35m   20-10.00 
  9 Jones, Devin                 Alabama-Hunt             6.27m   20-07.00 
 10 Goforth, Hunter              Lee (Tenn.)              6.26m   20-06.50 
 11 Davis, Maurice               Mobile                   6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 Thompson, Jalen              Lipscomb                 6.23m   20-05.25 
 13 Moore, Eric                  Central Ark              6.19m   20-03.75 
 14 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                 6.18m   20-03.50 
 15 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                6.16m   20-02.50 
 16 Denis, Jackson               Mobile                   6.15m   20-02.25 
 17 Long, Derek                  Claflin                  6.10m   20-00.25 
 18 Parsons, Josh                Tenn Wes                 6.06m   19-10.75 
 19 Kincade, Jamie               Mobile                   5.95m   19-06.25 
 20 Mason, Karmon                Clayton State            5.92m   19-05.25 
 21 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen        Birmingham-S             5.91m   19-04.75 
 22 Allen, Sam                   Rhodes                   5.89m   19-04.00 
 23 Hu, Charlie                  Emory                    5.77m   18-11.25 
 24 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.)            5.74m   18-10.00 
 25 oni, geoff                   Oglethorpe               5.70m   18-08.50 
 26 Whitaker, Joshua             Central Ark              5.60m   18-04.50 
 27 Mose, Jibreel                Birmingham-S             5.49m   18-00.25 
 28 Mathis, Jerico               Alcorn State             5.39m   17-08.25 
 29 Baker, Jay                   Rhodes                   5.06m   16-07.25 
 30 Maclin, Fred                 Bethel                   4.77m   15-07.75 
 31 Bell, Nathaniel              Birmingham-S             4.71m   15-05.50 
 -- Omoregbe, Andrew             Clayton State             FOUL            
 -- Jones, Jordan                Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Jabari               Reinhardt                 FOUL            
 -- Veator, Kyle                 Emory                     FOUL            
 -- May, Anthony                 Unattached              X7.22m   23-08.25 
 -- Spears, Tyson                Titans Elite            X6.69m   21-11.50 
 -- Dent, Daniel                 Unattached              X6.51m   21-04.25 
 -- Mays, Jonathan               Unattached              X5.90m   19-04.25 
 -- Mathews, Carlos              Unattached              X5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.36m  1/28/2013   Luke James, Bethel                         
   Crplx Rec: C 16.38m  2/9/2012    Alphonso Jordan, unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Darryl                Alcorn State            14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 May, Alex                    Alabama-Hunt            13.96m   45-09.75 
  2 Louissaint, George           Mobile                  13.96m   45-09.75 
  4 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                  13.67m   44-10.25 
  5 Hoberman, Max                Emory                   13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Brooks-Carter, Jaylen        Birmingham-S            13.42m   44-00.50 
  7 Johnson, Nick                Reinhardt               13.05m   42-09.75 
  8 Stegall, L.J.                Reinhardt               13.00m   42-08.00 
  9 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                12.84m   42-01.50 
 10 Jones, Jordan                Alabama-Hunt            12.72m   41-08.75 
 11 Mason, Karmon                Clayton State           12.57m   41-03.00 
 12 Hu, Charlie                  Emory                   12.39m   40-07.75 
 13 McCleary, Deshawn            Tenn Wes                12.36m   40-06.75 
 14 Mose, Jibreel                Birmingham-S            11.59m   38-00.25 
 15 Mathis, Jerico               Alcorn State            11.45m   37-06.75 
 16 Patton, Joshua               Birmingham-S            11.30m   37-01.00 
 -- Jarecki, Connor              Birmingham-S              FOUL            
 -- Davis, Maurice               Mobile                    FOUL            
 -- Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.)             FOUL            
 -- Thompson, Jalen              Lipscomb                  FOUL            
 -- Elerby, LaDante              Limestone                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.67m  1/26/2014   Ryan Cagle, Harding                        
   Crplx Rec: C 19.95m  1/14/2012   Kemal Mesic, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jack                 Spring Hill             14.10m   46-03.25 
  2 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                  13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Sickafoose, Christopher      Spring Hill             12.77m   41-10.75 
  4 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                   12.76m   41-10.50 
  5 Allred, Blake                Bethel                  12.37m   40-07.00 
  6 Webber, Grayson              Lipscomb                11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Jackson-Jones, Zedric        Benedict                11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Hinkle, Kade                 Lipscomb                11.07m   36-04.00 
  9 Rogers, Jacob                Alabama-Hunt            10.98m   36-00.25 
 10 Lester, Wil                  Alabama-Hunt            10.72m   35-02.00 
 11 Berry, Walker                Mobile                  10.68m   35-00.50 
 12 Woods, Jake                  Alabama-Hunt            10.49m   34-05.00 
 13 Florence, Travis             Spring Hill             10.27m   33-08.50 
 14 Robinson, Elbert             Birmingham-S            10.05m   32-11.75 
 15 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.)            9.86m   32-04.25 
 16 Logan, Dennis                Mobile                   9.85m   32-03.75 
 17 Payton, Raleigh              Birmingham-S             9.75m   32-00.00 
 18 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone                9.33m   30-07.50 
 19 Wade, Devon                  Lipscomb                 9.24m   30-03.75 
 20 Boyd, Jordan                 Alcorn State             9.04m   29-08.00 
 21 Grace, Colton                Limestone                7.85m   25-09.25 
 22 wyche, devante               Oglethorpe               7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.67m  1/26/2014   Jacob McDonald, Harding                    
   Crplx Rec: C 21.13m  12/1/2012   Joe Frye, Music City M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alston, JaVanti              Bethel                  15.68mM  51-05.50 
  2 Jackson-Jones, Zedric        Benedict                14.88mM  48-10.00 
  3 Bassen, James                Emory                   14.20m   46-07.25 
  4 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone               13.40m   43-11.75 
  5 Sickafoose, Christopher      Spring Hill             13.04m   42-09.50 
  6 Taylor, Jack                 Spring Hill             12.72m   41-08.75 
  7 Lester, Wil                  Alabama-Hunt            12.65m   41-06.00 
  8 Webber, Grayson              Lipscomb                12.43m   40-09.50 
  9 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                  11.58m   38-00.00 
 10 Woods, Jake                  Alabama-Hunt            10.96m   35-11.50 
 11 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                   10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Root, Mathew                 Spring Hill             10.18m   33-04.75 
 13 Piedrahita, Blake            Rhodes                   9.85m   32-03.75 
 14 Boyd, Jordan                 Alcorn State             9.45m   31-00.00 
 15 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.)            9.35m   30-08.25 
 16 Hinkle, Kade                 Lipscomb                 9.34m   30-07.75 
 17 Payton, Raleigh              Birmingham-S             8.57m   28-01.50 
 18 Florence, Travis             Spring Hill              8.36m   27-05.25 
 19 Grace, Colton                Limestone                7.42m   24-04.25 
 20 McCall, Connor               Alabama-Hunt             7.32m   24-00.25 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lipscomb                   110.50     2) Emory                      78.50
    3) Queens (N.C.)               65        4) Winston-Salem St.          57.50
    5) Benedict                    48        6) Alcorn State               41   
    7) Ala-Huntsville              40        8) Lee (Tenn.)                27.50
    9) Central Arkansas            25       10) Rhodes                     23   
   11) Mississippi College         22       12) Harding                    20   
   13) Clayton State               16       14) Limestone                  14   
   15) Tennessee Wesleyan          10       16) Claflin                     8   
   17) Oglethorpe                   6       18) Birmingham-Southern         5   
   19) Trinity (Tex.)               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lipscomb                    92        2) Emory                      70.50
    3) Benedict                    64        4) Limestone                  51   
    5) Central Arkansas            47        6) Rhodes                     42   
    7) Lee (Tenn.)                 41        7) Tennessee Wesleyan         41   
    9) Ala-Huntsville              40.50    10) Alcorn State               34   
   11) Queens (N.C.)               31       12) Spring Hill                29   
   13) Clayton State               20       14) Bethel (Tenn.)             16   
   15) Mobile                      14       16) Mississippi College         8   
   16) Trinity (Tex.)               8       18) Oglethorpe                  6   
   19) Birmingham-Southern          3       19) Reinhardt                   3   
   21) Claflin                      2