Mitchell Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                             Winthrop Invitational                              
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex, Rock Hill, SC - 3/26/2015 - 3/28/2015

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Ngoni Makusha	Florida State	9.89	                                                                    
Facility :	Alonzo Spurley	Charleston Southern	10.35	2008                                                      
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               10.64q   1     
  2    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           10.72q   1     
  3    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               10.85q   1     
  4    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  10.87q   1 10. 
  5    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern      10.87q   1 10. 
  6    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          10.89q   1     
  7    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 10.90q   2     
  8    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T          10.96q   1     
  9    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       10.99   2     
 10    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     11.00   1     
 11    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            11.04   1 11. 
 12    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.04   2 11. 
 13    Service, Rajiv       Se Johnson C. Smith          11.06   2     
 14    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.10   3     
 15    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 11.11   2     
 16    Nelli, Michael          Unattached                11.12   2     
 17    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   11.13   2     
 18    Johnson, Tollis      So Livingstone               11.15   2     
 19    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  11.20   3     
 20    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            11.27   4 11. 
 21    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  11.27   3 11. 
 22    Walton, Cameron      Se UNC-Wilmington            11.28   1     
 23    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               11.29   3 11. 
 24    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   11.29   3 11. 
 25    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  11.32   3     
 26    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                11.33   4     
 27    Brown, Tomorik       Fr Wingate                   11.37   3     
 28    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              11.38   2     
 29    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             11.39   2     
 30    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  11.41   4     
 31    Werner, Frank        Ju Queens (N.C.)             11.49   4 11. 
 32    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           11.49   3 11. 
 33    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                11.50   4     
 34    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                11.56   3     
 35    Donald, Gary         Se Winthrop                  11.57   3     
 36    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               11.59   4     
 37    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  11.60   5 11. 
 38    Walker, Christian    So Unattached                11.60   5 11. 
 39    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     11.62   5     
 40    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                11.63   5     
 41    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                11.64   6     
 42    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           11.69   5     
 43    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                11.70   6 11. 
 44    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   11.70   4 11. 
 45    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  11.74   5     
 46    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          11.75   6 11. 
 47    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 11.75   4 11. 
 48    Hannah, Derrick         Unattached                11.81   4     
 49    Louden, Dione        Fr King                      11.82   5     
 50    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             11.86   6     
 51    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 11.90   5     
 52    Davis, Harry         So Paine                     11.91   6     
 53    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                11.92   6     
 54    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 11.93   7 11. 
 55    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     11.93   6 11. 
 56    Jones, Aaron         Fr Winthrop                  11.94   7     
 57    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   11.96   6     
 58    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             11.98   4     
 59    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   12.02   7     
 60    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     12.04   7     
 61    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     12.05   7     
 62    Hill, Dolton         Fr Winthrop                  12.19   5     
 63    Cayo, Clawsondy      Fr Livingstone               12.21   7 12. 
 64    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 12.21   6 12. 
 65    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     12.37   7     
 66    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             12.43   7     
 67    Phenephom, Midtah    So Winthrop                  12.72   8     
 68    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  12.75   5     
 69    Jenkins, Lukas       So Francis Marion            13.06   6     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: -1.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     11.00     
  2    Nelli, Michael          Unattached                11.12     
  3    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  11.20     
  4    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            11.27 11. 
  5    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           11.69     
  6    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          11.75 11. 
  7    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   12.02     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: +0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               10.64Q     
  2    Johnson, Tollis      So Livingstone               11.15     
  3    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               11.29 11. 
  4    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  11.41     
  5    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  11.74     
  6    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             11.86     
  7    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 11.93 11. 

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: +0.8                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               10.85Q     
  2    Service, Rajiv       Se Johnson C. Smith          11.06     
  3    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  11.32     
  4    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                11.33     
  5    Walker, Christian    So Unattached                11.60 11. 
  6    Davis, Harry         So Paine                     11.91     
  7    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     12.04     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: +0.6                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           10.72Q     
  2    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   11.13     
  3    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  11.27 11. 
  4    Werner, Frank        Ju Queens (N.C.)             11.49 11. 
  5    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  11.60 11. 
  6    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                11.70 11. 
  7    Jones, Aaron         Fr Winthrop                  11.94     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: -0.3                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T          10.96Q     
  2    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             11.39     
  3    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           11.49 11. 
  4    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             11.98     
  5    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  12.75     
  6    Jenkins, Lukas       So Francis Marion            13.06     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: -0.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          10.89Q     
  2    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       10.99     
  3    Brown, Tomorik       Fr Wingate                   11.37     
  4    Hannah, Derrick         Unattached                11.81     
  5    Hill, Dolton         Fr Winthrop                  12.19     
  6    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 12.21 12. 

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: +0.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern      10.87Q 10. 
  2    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.04 11. 
  3    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.10     
  4    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   11.70 11. 
  5    Louden, Dione        Fr King                      11.82     
  6    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   11.96     
  7    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             12.43     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: +0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            11.04 11. 
  2    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 11.11     
  3    Donald, Gary         Se Winthrop                  11.57     
  4    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               11.59     
  5    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     11.62     
  6    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     11.93 11. 
  7    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     12.37     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: +0.9                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  10.87Q 10. 
  2    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 10.90Q     
  3    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   11.29 11. 
  4    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                11.50     
  5    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                11.63     
  6    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                11.64     
  7    Cayo, Clawsondy      Fr Livingstone               12.21 12. 
  8    Phenephom, Midtah    So Winthrop                  12.72     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 10                                       Wind: -0.6                                              
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Walton, Cameron      Se UNC-Wilmington            11.28     
  2    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              11.38     
  3    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                11.56     
  4    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 11.75 11. 
  5    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 11.90     
  6    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                11.92     
  7    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     12.05     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Wallace Spearmon	Arkansas	20.10	                                                                     
College:	Walter Dix	Florida State	19.69	                                                                      
Facility :	Jeffrey Pendergrass	Voorhees	20.65	2010                                                            
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               21.32q   1     
  2    Flynn, Rodriquez     So Benedict                 21.54q   1     
  3    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          21.62q   1     
  4    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  21.65q   1     
  5    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               21.75q   2 21. 
  6    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T          21.75q   1 21. 
  7    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           21.76q   1     
  8    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 21.88q   1     
  9    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           21.91   1     
 10    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 21.98   1     
 11    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            22.03   1     
 12    Harding, Dajuan      Fr N. Carolina A&T           22.05   1     
 13    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern       22.09   2     
 14    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   22.10   2     
 15    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 22.13   2     
 16    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          22.19   2     
 17    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.26   2     
 18    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       22.33   2     
 19    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.34   3     
 20    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae                22.36   2     
 21    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   22.39   3     
 22    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  22.47   2     
 23    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae                22.47   2     
 24    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     22.53   1     
 25    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                22.55   2     
 26    Watson, Andre        So Benedict                  22.56   3     
 27    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              22.57   3     
 28    Williams, Demetius   Ju Central State             22.59   3     
 29    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            22.75   3     
 30    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 22.76   4 22. 
 31    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   22.76   4 22. 
 32    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               22.78   3 22. 
 33    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               22.78   5 22. 
 34    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                22.79   4 22. 
 35    Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                  22.79   5 22. 
 36    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 22.85   3 22. 
 37    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 22.85   4 22. 
 38    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           22.86   5     
 39    Rizzo, Anthony       Fr Queens (N.C.)             22.89   6 22. 
 40    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  22.89   3 22. 
 41    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     22.91   2     
 42    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           23.02   3     
 43    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.05   4     
 44    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                23.06   3     
 45    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  23.08   7     
 46    Rappe, Charles       Ju Davidson                  23.10   4     
 47    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   23.15   4     
 48    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                23.17   5     
 49    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  23.22   3     
 50    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                23.26   5     
 51    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  23.34   4     
 52    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 23.42   5     
 53    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           23.43   5     
 54    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                23.49   6 23. 
 55    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 23.49   4 23. 
 56    Killings, Xzavier    Ju Davidson                  23.50   4     
 57    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                23.61   6     
 58    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  23.63   5     
 59    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                23.66   6     
 60    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          23.69   6     
 61    Clifton, Bryant         Unattached                23.71   7     
 62    Johnson, Matthew        Unattached                23.74   6 23. 
 63    Evans-Whitehart, Mar Ju Gardner-Webb              23.74   5 23. 
 64    Silvestri, Corey     Se Wingate                   23.77   6     
 65    Davalos, Miguel      So Capital                   23.81   4     
 66    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  23.86   5     
 67    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb              23.89   5     
 68    Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.90   6     
 69    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     23.95   6     
 70    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 23.97   4     
 71    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 24.04   7     
 72    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           24.06   7 24. 
 73    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   24.06   7 24. 
 74    Simmons, Zaunce         UNAT-Allen                24.20   7     
 75    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   24.22   6     
 76    Willians, Dieon      Ju Central State             24.40   8     
 77    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  24.43   7 24. 
 78    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             24.43   7 24. 
 79    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   24.63   7     
 80    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T           24.71   7     
 81    Gilmore, Aquivas     So Paine                     24.72   8     
 82    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     24.76   5     
 83    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 25.41   8     
 84    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             25.42   8     
 85    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     25.93   6     
 86    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  26.39   6     
       Fuquay, Andrew       Se Wingate                     DNF         
       Nelli, Michael          Unattached                  DNF         

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Harding, Dajuan      Fr N. Carolina A&T           22.05     
  2    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern       22.09     
  3    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            22.75     
  4    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   22.76 22. 
  5    Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                  22.79 22. 
  6    Johnson, Matthew        Unattached                23.74 23. 
  7    Simmons, Zaunce         UNAT-Allen                24.20     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               21.32Q     
  2    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  22.47     
  3    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               22.78 22. 
  4    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 23.49 23. 
  5    Evans-Whitehart, Mar Ju Gardner-Webb              23.74 23. 
  6    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     23.95     
  7    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   24.06 24. 
  8    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 25.41     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          21.62Q     
  2    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               21.75Q 21. 
  3    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   22.39     
  4    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                22.79 22. 
  5    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                23.26     
  6    Silvestri, Corey     Se Wingate                   23.77     
  7    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           24.06 24. 
  8    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             25.42     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           21.76Q     
  2    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     22.91     
  3    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  23.22     
  4    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 23.97     
  5    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     24.76     
  6    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  26.39     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  21.65Q     
  2    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae                22.36     
  3    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                23.06     
  4    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   23.15     
  5    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                23.17     
  6    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                23.61     
  7    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   24.63     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     22.53     
  2    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                22.55     
  3    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  22.89 22. 
  4    Rappe, Charles       Ju Davidson                  23.10     
  5    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           23.43     
  6    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                23.66     
  7    Clifton, Bryant         Unattached                23.71     
  8    Willians, Dieon      Ju Central State             24.40     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 21.98     
  2    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 22.13     
  3    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           23.02     
  4    Killings, Xzavier    Ju Davidson                  23.50     
  5    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  23.63     
  6    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     25.93     
       Fuquay, Andrew       Se Wingate                     DNF     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           21.91     
  2    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.26     
  3    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              22.57     
  4    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  23.34     
  5    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb              23.89     
  6    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   24.22     
  7    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  24.43 24. 

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 21.88Q     
  2    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   22.10     
  3    Watson, Andre        So Benedict                  22.56     
  4    Davalos, Miguel      So Capital                   23.81     
  5    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  23.86     
  6    Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.90     
  7    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 24.04     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 10                                       Wind: 0.0                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            22.03     
  2    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae                22.47     
  3    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 22.85 22. 
  4    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 22.85 22. 
  5    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           22.86     
  6    Rizzo, Anthony       Fr Queens (N.C.)             22.89 22. 
  7    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  23.08     
  8    Gilmore, Aquivas     So Paine                     24.72     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 11                                       Wind: 0.0                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Flynn, Rodriquez     So Benedict                 21.54Q     
  2    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       22.33     
  3    Williams, Demetius   Ju Central State             22.59     
  4    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 22.76 22. 
  5    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               22.78 22. 
  6    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                23.49 23. 
  7    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T           24.71     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 12                                       Wind: 0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T          21.75Q 21. 
  2    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          22.19     
  3    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.34     
  4    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.05     
  5    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 23.42     
  6    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          23.69     
  7    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             24.43 24. 
       Nelli, Michael          Unattached                  DNF     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Kerron Clement	Florida	44.57	                                                                        
College:	Quincy Watts	So. California	44.00	                                                                   
Facility :	Michael Rhu	Charleston Southern	46.72	2008                                                         
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Locklin Jr, Antonio  So Benedict                 48.56q   1     
  2    Claggett, Dorian     So N. Carolina A&T          48.77q   1     
  3    Hicks, Kevin         Se hiskicks                 49.05q   2     
  4    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington           49.09q   1     
  5    Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington           49.32q   1     
  6    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                  49.60q   1     
  7    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae               49.67q   1     
  8    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae               49.69q   2     
  9    Smith, Raheem        Fr King                      49.83   3     
 10    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                50.10   1     
 11    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     50.12   1     
 12    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 50.14   1     
 13    Combs, Aaron         Se UNC-Wilmington            50.23   2     
 14    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                  50.31   1     
 15    Fowler, Rian         Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.33   2     
 16    Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse                 50.35   4     
 17    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  50.36   2     
 18    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 50.37   5     
 19    Hamilton, Aaron      Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.47   3     
 20    Lewis, Zach          Ju Queens (N.C.)             50.58   3     
 21    Collins-Hall, Jamar  Ju UNC-Wilmington            50.65   2     
 22    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 50.67   2     
 23    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                   50.70   4     
 24    Morris, Christopher  So Morehouse                 50.75   2     
 25    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  50.92   3     
 26    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                51.01   2     
 27    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  51.08   1     
 28    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           51.14   2     
 29    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                51.16   3 51. 
 29    West, Geovanni       Ju Benedict                  51.16   2 51. 
 31    Faust, Alec          Se UNC-Wilmington            51.21   3     
 32    Thierfielder, Joe    Ju Belmont Abbey             51.24   4     
 33    Locklin, Antoine     So Benedict                  51.25   4     
 34    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 51.58   3     
 35    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             51.62   3     
 36    Martin, Joseph       Ju Gardner-Webb              51.70   3     
 37    Wirgau, Colton       So Detroit                   51.84   3     
 38    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  51.86   4     
 39    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                  51.87   4     
 40    Parrott, Sam         Se Wofford                   51.90   5     
 41    Boggs, Alex          Fr UNC-Wilmington            51.92   4     
 42    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               51.93   5     
 43    Evans-Hensley, Darie So Gardner-Webb              52.01   5     
 44    Ray, Omar            Ju Wingate                   52.18   4     
 45    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               52.25   3     
 46    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 52.32   6     
 47    Arnold, Zach         Fr Detroit                   52.34   6     
 48    Pullen, Scott        Se Wingate                   52.40   7     
 49    Silvey, Caleb        Fr Gardner-Webb              52.46   7 52. 
 50    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   52.46   4 52. 
 51    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           52.58   5     
 52    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          52.59   4     
 53    Schumacher, Calin    Ju USC Upstate               52.64   8     
 54    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                52.65   5     
 55    Brackney, Bryan      So UNC-Wilmington            52.69   4     
 56    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                   52.89   5     
 57    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                52.91   5     
 58    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   53.16   6     
 59    Harmon, Joseph       So Detroit                   53.17   5     
 60    Townsend, Sheldon    So Charleston Southern       53.61   6     
 61    Whitaker, Justin     Se Wofford                   53.77   6     
 62    Tatum, William       So Livingstone               53.92   6     
 63    Pratt, Cameron       So USC Upstate               53.98   5     
 64    Sargent, Greg        Se Davidson                  54.25   8     
 65    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             54.44   6     
 66    Cerdeiras, Eduardo   Fr Belmont Abbey             54.86   7     
 67    Shipmon, Tyrez       Se Central State             54.87   7     
 68    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                55.07   6     
 69    Lee, Joshua          So USC Upstate               55.12   6     
 70    Hensley, Ben         Fr Wofford                   55.16   8     
 71    Thomas, Chris        Fr King                      57.14   7     
 72    Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                58.04   6     
 73    Cooper, James        Se Central State             59.42   8     
 74    Thompson, Bernard    Fr Benedict                1:00.85   7     
 75    Stewart, E'Donavan   Ju Central State           1:01.75   5     
 76    Tisdale, Otis        Ju Livingstone             1:02.42   7     
 77    Harris, Tyler        Se Central State           1:07.10   7     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Claggett, Dorian     So N. Carolina A&T          48.77Q     
  2    Hicks, Kevin         Se hiskicks                 49.05Q     
  3    Smith, Raheem        Fr King                      49.83     
  4    Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse                 50.35     
  5    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 50.37     
  6    Arnold, Zach         Fr Detroit                   52.34     
  7    Silvey, Caleb        Fr Gardner-Webb              52.46 52. 
  8    Sargent, Greg        Se Davidson                  54.25     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae               49.67Q     
  2    Fowler, Rian         Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.33     
  3    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  50.92     
  4    Locklin, Antoine     So Benedict                  51.25     
  5    Parrott, Sam         Se Wofford                   51.90     
  6    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 52.32     
  7    Pullen, Scott        Se Wingate                   52.40     
  8    Schumacher, Calin    Ju USC Upstate               52.64     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                  50.31     
  2    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  50.36     
  3    Lewis, Zach          Ju Queens (N.C.)             50.58     
  4    Thierfielder, Joe    Ju Belmont Abbey             51.24     
  5    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                52.91     
  6    Whitaker, Justin     Se Wofford                   53.77     
  7    Thomas, Chris        Fr King                      57.14     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Locklin Jr, Antonio  So Benedict                 48.56Q     
  2    Collins-Hall, Jamar  Ju UNC-Wilmington            50.65     
  3    Martin, Joseph       Ju Gardner-Webb              51.70     
  4    Boggs, Alex          Fr UNC-Wilmington            51.92     
  5    Evans-Hensley, Darie So Gardner-Webb              52.01     
  6    Townsend, Sheldon    So Charleston Southern       53.61     
  7    Tisdale, Otis        Ju Livingstone             1:02.42     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 5                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     50.12     
  2    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                51.01     
  3    Wirgau, Colton       So Detroit                   51.84     
  4    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  51.86     
  5    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               51.93     
  6    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   53.16     
  7    Cerdeiras, Eduardo   Fr Belmont Abbey             54.86     
  8    Hensley, Ben         Fr Wofford                   55.16     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 6                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington           49.32Q     
  2    Morris, Christopher  So Morehouse                 50.75     
  3    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                51.16 51. 
  4    Ray, Omar            Ju Wingate                   52.18     
  5    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           52.58     
  6    Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                58.04     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 7                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                50.10     
  2    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 50.67     
  3    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 51.58     
  4    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          52.59     
  5    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                   52.89     
  6    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                55.07     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 8                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 50.14     
  2    West, Geovanni       Ju Benedict                  51.16 51. 
  3    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             51.62     
  4    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                  51.87     
  5    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                52.65     
  6    Tatum, William       So Livingstone               53.92     
  7    Shipmon, Tyrez       Se Central State             54.87     
  8    Cooper, James        Se Central State             59.42     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 9                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  51.08     
  2    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           51.14     
  3    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               52.25     
  4    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   52.46 52. 
  5    Harmon, Joseph       So Detroit                   53.17     
  6    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             54.44     
  7    Thompson, Bernard    Fr Benedict                1:00.85     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 10                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                  49.60Q     
  2    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae               49.69Q     
  3    Faust, Alec          Se UNC-Wilmington            51.21     
  4    Brackney, Bryan      So UNC-Wilmington            52.69     
  5    Pratt, Cameron       So USC Upstate               53.98     
  6    Lee, Joshua          So USC Upstate               55.12     
  7    Harris, Tyler        Se Central State           1:07.10     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 11                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington           49.09Q     
  2    Combs, Aaron         Se UNC-Wilmington            50.23     
  3    Hamilton, Aaron      Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.47     
  4    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                   50.70     
  5    Stewart, E'Donavan   Ju Central State           1:01.75     

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
College:	Galen Rupp	Oregon	13:18.12	                                                                          
College:	Henry Rono	Washington Sate	13:08.4h	                                                                 
Facility :	Evans Kigen	Liberty	14:22.20	2008                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Kendell, Ben         Fr Detroit                14:54.27   1     
  2    Leahy, Ryan          So Detroit                14:56.68   2     
  3    Sisay, Chernet       So High Point             14:59.52   3     
  4    Munoz, Mike          Ju Mount Olive            15:03.00   4     
  5    Shannon, Ryan           UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:20.58   5     
  6    Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)          15:20.61   6     
  7    Ellis, Brandon       Ju Milligan               15:23.65   7     
  8    Wigent, Austin       Ju Detroit                15:36.03   8     
  9    Sink, Tyler             UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:36.81   9     
 10    Moreton, Robert      Ju Oberlin                15:38.34  10     
 11    Guertin, Brady       Fr Radford                15:40.59  11     
 12    Reyes, Cesar            Mars Hill              15:50.14  12     
 13    Widenhouse, Cristian Fr Wofford                15:57.71   1     
 14    Wilder, Chris        Ju Morehouse              15:58.66   2     
 15    Ratcliffe, Gavin     Ju Oberlin                16:02.75  13     
 16    Mohamed, Dahir       Se Morehouse              16:05.88  14     
 17    Mermilliod, Peter    So Milligan               16:06.16   3     
 18    Doyle, Ryan          Ju Wofford                16:08.67  15     
 19    Kapper, Frederik     Fr Mount Olive            16:10.91   4     
 20    Murn, Harrison       Ju Radford                16:14.13   5     
 21    Nakata, Yorito       Ju Oberlin                16:16.77   6     
 22    Burgreen, Nathan     Fr Radford                16:19.13   7     
 23    Rice, Jonathan       Fr Wofford                16:20.53   8     
 24    Crisanto, Ediberto   So Benedict               16:24.50   9     
 25    Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse              16:28.14  16     
 26    Sowe, Ansu           Se Morehouse              16:29.05  10     
 27    Kelleher, Miles      Fr Detroit                16:31.55  11     
 28    Bartlett, Jacob      So Milligan               16:33.97  12     
 29    Hickernell, Dustin   So Wingate                16:35.85  13     
 30    Jordan-Steele, Matt  So Catawba                16:37.32  14     
 31    McGahee, Hunter      Se Wofford                16:41.92  15     
 32    Murphy, Stephen      So Milligan               16:45.68  16     
 33    Bustos Jaimes, Javie Fr Francis Marion         16:46.18  17     
 34    Pauley, Tyler        Fr Lees-McRae             16:53.18  18     
 35    Reid, Jonathon       Fr Francis Marion         17:09.38  19     
 36    Hatley, Nathan       So Catawba                17:28.75  20     
 37    Karriker, Patrick    Ju Catawba                17:38.63  21     
 38    Benyard, Blake       So Morehouse              18:06.80  22     
 39    Koehn, Justin        Se Francis Marion         18:40.75  23     
       Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T             DNF         
       Felton, Charlie      Fr Detroit                     DNF         
       Loy, Collin             UNAT-Appalachian Sta        DNF         

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Kendell, Ben         Fr Detroit                14:54.27     
  2    Leahy, Ryan          So Detroit                14:56.68     
  3    Sisay, Chernet       So High Point             14:59.52     
  4    Munoz, Mike          Ju Mount Olive            15:03.00     
  5    Shannon, Ryan           UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:20.58     
  6    Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)          15:20.61     
  7    Ellis, Brandon       Ju Milligan               15:23.65     
  8    Wigent, Austin       Ju Detroit                15:36.03     
  9    Sink, Tyler             UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:36.81     
 10    Moreton, Robert      Ju Oberlin                15:38.34     
 11    Guertin, Brady       Fr Radford                15:40.59     
 12    Reyes, Cesar            Mars Hill              15:50.14     
 13    Ratcliffe, Gavin     Ju Oberlin                16:02.75     
 14    Mohamed, Dahir       Se Morehouse              16:05.88     
 15    Doyle, Ryan          Ju Wofford                16:08.67     
 16    Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse              16:28.14     
       Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T             DNF     
       Felton, Charlie      Fr Detroit                     DNF     
       Loy, Collin             UNAT-Appalachian Sta        DNF     

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Widenhouse, Cristian Fr Wofford                15:57.71     
  2    Wilder, Chris        Ju Morehouse              15:58.66     
  3    Mermilliod, Peter    So Milligan               16:06.16     
  4    Kapper, Frederik     Fr Mount Olive            16:10.91     
  5    Murn, Harrison       Ju Radford                16:14.13     
  6    Nakata, Yorito       Ju Oberlin                16:16.77     
  7    Burgreen, Nathan     Fr Radford                16:19.13     
  8    Rice, Jonathan       Fr Wofford                16:20.53     
  9    Crisanto, Ediberto   So Benedict               16:24.50     
 10    Sowe, Ansu           Se Morehouse              16:29.05     
 11    Kelleher, Miles      Fr Detroit                16:31.55     
 12    Bartlett, Jacob      So Milligan               16:33.97     
 13    Hickernell, Dustin   So Wingate                16:35.85     
 14    Jordan-Steele, Matt  So Catawba                16:37.32     
 15    McGahee, Hunter      Se Wofford                16:41.92     
 16    Murphy, Stephen      So Milligan               16:45.68     
 17    Bustos Jaimes, Javie Fr Francis Marion         16:46.18     
 18    Pauley, Tyler        Fr Lees-McRae             16:53.18     
 19    Reid, Jonathon       Fr Francis Marion         17:09.38     
 20    Hatley, Nathan       So Catawba                17:28.75     
 21    Karriker, Patrick    Ju Catawba                17:38.63     
 22    Benyard, Blake       So Morehouse              18:06.80     
 23    Koehn, Justin        Se Francis Marion         18:40.75     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
College:	Renaldo Nehemiah	Maryland	13.00	                                                                     
Facility :	Fred Townsend	Unattached	13.47	2012                                                                
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)            14.39q   1     
  2    Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington           14.66q   1     
  3    Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)            15.05q   2     
  4    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                  15.13q   1     
  5    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T          15.20q   1     
  6    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                 15.21q   2     
  7    Louden, Dione        Fr King                     15.46q   2     
  8    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb             15.54q   3     
  9    Richards, Rodney     Ju Wingate                   15.58   3     
 10    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     15.60   3     
 11    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.63   2     
 12    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     15.65   4     
 13    Peters, Denzel       So Central State             15.75   4     
 14    Fareed, Naim         Fr Coker                     15.76   3     
 15    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                16.18   4     
 16    Harvey, Devin        So Queens (N.C.)             16.32   5     
 17    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               16.54   4     
 18    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               16.59   5 16. 
 19    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                     16.59   5 16. 
 20    Trezise, Mason       Fr Capital                   17.40   5     
 21    Cannon, Chaz         Fr Morehouse                 17.89   6     
 22    Marshall, Jordan     So Davidson                  20.16   6     
       Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate                 DNF         

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 1.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                  15.13Q     
  2    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.63     
  3    Fareed, Naim         Fr Coker                     15.76     
  4    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               16.54     
  5    Trezise, Mason       Fr Capital                   17.40     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T          15.20Q     
  2    Louden, Dione        Fr King                     15.46Q     
  3    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb             15.54Q     
  4    Peters, Denzel       So Central State             15.75     
  5    Harvey, Devin        So Queens (N.C.)             16.32     
  6    Marshall, Jordan     So Davidson                  20.16     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: -0.9                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington           14.66Q     
  2    Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)            15.05Q     
  3    Richards, Rodney     Ju Wingate                   15.58     
  4    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     15.65     
  5    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               16.59 16. 
       Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate                 DNF     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.0                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)            14.39Q     
  2    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                 15.21Q     
  3    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     15.60     
  4    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                16.18     
  5    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                     16.59 16. 
  6    Cannon, Chaz         Fr Morehouse                 17.89     

Men's Long Jump                                                                                               
College:	Miguel Pate	Alabama	8.59m	                                                                           
College:	Erick Walder	Arkansas	8.74m	                                                                         
Facility :	George Fields	Shore Athletic Club	7.76m	2012                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
========================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind    English HPL Not 
========================================================================================
  1    Brave, Quemell       Fr Winthrop                  7.01m   1.3     23' 0"   1     
  2    Walton, Cameron      Se UNC-Wilmington            7.01m           23' 0"   1     
  3    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           6.77m        22' 2.50"   2     
  4    Donald, Gary         Se Winthrop                  6.71m     1  22' 0.25"   2     
  5    Jones, Trey          Ju UNC-Wilmington            6.71m        22' 0.25"   3     
  6    Chronister, Nathan   Ju UNC-Wilmington            6.69m       21' 11.50"   4     
  7    Killings, Xzavier    Ju Davidson                  6.65m   1.6    21' 10"   3     
  8    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith          6.52m        21' 4.75"   5     
  9    Gooch, Darin         Fr Central State             6.51m   1.3  21' 4.25"   4     
 10    Reddick, EJ          So Charleston Southern       6.49m   1.1  21' 3.50"   6     
 11    Allison, Logan       Fr Capital                   6.47m   1.3  21' 2.75"   7     
 12    Johnson, Tevin       Ju Wofford                   6.46m   1.5  21' 2.50"   8     
 13    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T           6.45m   1.3     21' 2"   9     
 14    Patterson, Nate      Fr Wingate                   6.44m        21' 1.50"   5     
 15    Schwenk, Marc        Fr Queens (N.C.)             6.41m   1.1  21' 0.50"   1     
 16    Johnson, Tollis      So Livingstone               6.37m       20' 10.75"  10     
 17    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     6.36m   0.5 20' 10.50"   2     
 18    McCuaig, Travis      So Wingate                   6.35m          20' 10"   3     
 19    Pierre, Jason        Fr Wingate                   6.22m           20' 5"   4     
 20    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                     6.15m        20' 2.25"   6     
 21    Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith          6.11m   2.8  20' 0.50"   7     
 22    Brown, Kemuel        So Livingstone               6.09m   0.8 19' 11.75"   5     
 23    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                   6.05m   1.1 19' 10.25"   1     
 24    Tillman, De'Andre    Se Lees-McRae                6.05m       19' 10.25"   6     
 25    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington            6.04m   1.4  19' 9.75"   8     
 26    Sumpter, Desmond     So Winthrop                  6.03m        19' 9.50"   9     
 27    Isler, Kendall       Ju Lees-McRae                6.03m   1.2  19' 9.50"   2     
 28    Narramore, Will      Ju High Point                6.01m     1  19' 8.75"  11     
 29    Caldwell, Adrian     Se Paine                     5.97m  -1.7     19' 7"   3     
 30    Wills, Luke          So Capital                   5.70m     1  18' 8.50"   4     
 30    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     5.70m     1  18' 8.50"   4     
 32    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                  5.57m  -0.2  18' 3.25"   7     
 33    White, Chris         Fr Livingstone               5.48m   0.5 17' 11.75"   6     
 34    Smith, Raheem        Fr King                      5.43m   1.5  17' 9.75"   8     
 35    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T           5.37m        17' 7.50"   9     
 35    Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate               5.37m        17' 7.50"   9     
 37    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     5.36m           17' 7"   7     
 38    Gilmore, Aquivas     So Paine                     5.30m   2.4  17' 4.75"   8     
 39    Shinholster, Delquav So Paine                     5.05m   0.1     16' 7"   9     
 40    Woodward, Marvin     Fr Johnson C. Smith          5.04m   1.2  16' 6.50"  10     
 41    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 4.87m   2.1 15' 11.75"  11     
 42    Jenkins, Lukas       So Francis Marion            4.83m       15' 10.25"  12     
 43    Dorsey, Brandon      So Morehouse                 4.61m        15' 1.50"  11     
 44    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 4.44m           14' 7"  13     
 45    Thomas, Chris        Fr King                      4.33m        14' 2.50"  12     
       Mathews, Tyler       Fr Benedict                     NM                          
       Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey                NM                          

Men's Shot Put                                                                                                
College:	Terry Albritton	Stanford	21.50m	                                                                     
College:	John Godina	UCLA	22.00m	                                                                             
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	17.57m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English HPL Not 
==================================================================================
  1    Archie, Garland      So Livingstone              14.68m     48' 2"   1     
  2    Walvoort, Asa        Ju Winthrop                 14.56m  47' 9.25"   2     
  3    McGriff, Travis      So Wingate                  13.76m  45' 1.75"   3     
  4    Sutton, Marc            UNAT-Benedict            13.62m  44' 8.25"   4     
  5    Higgs, Khyle         Fr Queens (N.C.)            13.55m  44' 5.50"   1     
  6    Patterson, Trey      So Johnson C. Smith         13.26m     43' 6"   5     
  7    Mackey, Kevin        So Winthrop                 13.25m  43' 5.75"   6     
  8    Wilson, Jim          Ju High Point               13.14m  43' 1.50"   7     
 10    Hamilton, Clay       Fr Gardner-Webb             13.14m  43' 1.50"   7     
 10    McKirgan, Brock      So UNC-Wilmington           12.82m  42' 0.75"   9     
 11    Jones, Tracy         Ju Johnson C. Smith         12.78m 41' 11.25"  10     
 12    Stamper, Jeremy      Ju King                     12.73m  41' 9.25"  11     
 13    Wise, Najee          Se Wingate                  12.35m  40' 6.25"   2     
 14    Hayes, Blake         Fr USC Upstate              12.29m     40' 4"   3     
 15    Smith, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             12.20m  40' 0.50"  12     
 17    Godwin, Joshua       So Lees-McRae               12.20m  40' 0.50"   4     
 17    Colby, Jeffery       Fr Central State            12.10m  39' 8.50"   5     
 18    Miller, Colby        Ju Wingate                  11.89m  39' 0.25"   6     
 19    Jackson-Jones, Zedri So Benedict                 11.79m  38' 8.25"   1     
 20    Lamkin, Tom          Se King                     11.77m  38' 7.50"   7     
 21    Marlowe, Jalen       So Wingate                  11.76m     38' 7"   8     
 22    Reid, Jaylen         So Paine                    11.57m 37' 11.50"   2     
 23    Brown, Jerrod        Fr Livingstone              11.25m    36' 11"   3     
 24    Robinson, Jamal      Se Central State            11.24m 36' 10.50"   9     
 25    Roberts, Jake        So Winthrop                 11.16m  36' 7.50"  10     
 26    Brown, Jordan        Se Central State            11.13m  36' 6.25"   4     
 26    Faure, Tristan       Se High Point               11.13m  36' 6.25"  11     
 28    Harris, Joshua          UNAT-Benedict            11.12m  36' 5.75"  13     
 30    Hickey, Ryan         So Oberlin                  11.12m  36' 5.75"  12     
 30    Hayworth, James      So Wofford                  11.02m     36' 2"  13     
 31    Martin, Darell       Fr Johnson C. Smith         10.90m  35' 9.25"   5     
 32    Marroquin, Darrius   So Paine                    10.80m  35' 5.25"   6     
 33    Purnell, Eric        So High Point               10.77m     35' 4"   7     
 34    Zamor, James         Fr Capital                  10.44m     34' 3"   8     
 35    Dunn, Johnathan      Ju King                      9.88m     32' 5"   9     
 36    Coleman, Calculus    So Paine                     9.87m  32' 4.75"  10     
 36    Tresvant, William    So Benedict                  9.87m  32' 4.75"  14     
 38    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                  8.86m     29' 1"  11     
 39    Davis, Alfonzo       Ju Paine                     7.50m  24' 7.25"  12     
       Evans, Joey          So Milligan                     NM                    

Men's Hammer                                                                                                  
College:	Balazs Kiss	So. California	81.94m	                                                                   
Facility :	Andy Fryman	Unattached	71.50m	2011                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English HPL Not 
==================================================================================
  1    Padfield, Nathan     Se Gardner-Webb             57.40m    188' 4"   1     
  2    Lavelle, Jesse          Unattached               55.32m 181' 6.25"   2     
  3    Lewis, Eric          Se Detroit                  54.29m 178' 1.75"   3     
  4    Hajduk, Mike         Ju Winthrop                 51.67m 169' 6.50"   4     
  5    Elliott, Jakeb       Se Winthrop                 48.37m 158' 8.50"   5     
  6    Sutton, Marc            UNAT-Benedict            48.25m    158' 4"   6     
  7    Narovec, Conor       Se Oberlin                  47.29m    155' 2"   7     
  8    Marlowe, Jalen       So Wingate                  46.85m 153' 8.75"   8     
  9    Hayworth, James      So Wofford                  45.81m 150' 3.75"   9     
 10    McKirgan, Brock      So UNC-Wilmington           42.88m 140' 8.50"  10     
 11    Jackson-Jones, Zedri So Benedict                 41.04m    134' 8"   1     
 12    Higgs, Khyle         Fr Queens (N.C.)            40.14m 131' 8.50"   2     
 13    Mackey, Kevin        So Winthrop                 39.98m 131' 2.25"   3     
 14    Hickey, Ryan         So Oberlin                  39.93m 131' 0.25"   1     
 15    Walvoort, Asa        Ju Winthrop                 39.25m 128' 9.50"   4     
 16    Wise, Najee          Se Wingate                  39.00m 127' 11.75   5     
 17    Wilson, Jim          Ju High Point               37.82m 124' 1.25"   2     
 18    Lamkin, Tom          Se King                     36.86m 120' 11.50   6     
 19    Harris, Joshua          UNAT-Benedict            36.29m    119' 1"   7     
 20    Tresvant, William    So Benedict                 34.83m 114' 3.50"   3     
 21    Suddeth, JC          Fr Wingate                  33.92m 111' 3.75"   4     
 22    Stamper, Jeremy      Ju King                     33.58m 110' 2.25"   8     
 23    Vasquez, Moises      Fr Capital                  32.78m 107' 6.75"   9     
 24    Godwin, Joshua       So Lees-McRae               32.11m 105' 4.50"  10     
 25    Hinderer, Nathan     Fr Wingate                  30.96m 101' 7.25"   5     
 26    Evans, Joey          So Milligan                 30.24m  99' 2.75"   6     
 27    Roberts, Jake        So Winthrop                 28.98m  95' 1.25"   7     
       Dunn, Johnathan      Ju King                         NM                    
       Cashner, Colin       Se Detroit                      NM                    

Men's Decathlon                                                                                               
College:	Trey Hardee	Texas	8465	                                                                              
Facility :	Daniel Newll	Liberty	6709	2008                                                                     
Final                                                                                                         
=========================================================================================================
 PL Athlete          Pts 100m    LJ      SP      HJ      400m    110m H  DT      PV      JT      1500m   
=========================================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben       6125 11.40   6.54m   12.20m  1.88m   53.48   16.43   27.49m  3.55m   38.94m  4:45.67 
    Gardner-Webb         w:+2.0  w:1     40' 0.506' 2"                   90' 2.5011' 7.75127' 9.2        
                         (774)   (707)   (619)   (696)   (661)   (685)   (415)   (496)   (427)   (645)   

  2 Carswell, Chris 6031 11.21   6.49m   10.06m  2.00m   55.79   16.82   29.18m  4.07m   40.69m  5:13.86 
    Western Carolina     w:+2.0  w:1.4   33' 0.256' 6.75"                95' 9"  13' 4.25133' 6.2        
                         (814)   (695)   (489)   (803)   (567)   (643)   (448)   (637)   (452)   (483)   

  3 Knowles, Trevor 5661 11.54   5.97m   10.09m  1.76m   51.29   16.39   17.99m  3.85m   35.34m  4:49.38 
    Lehigh               w:+3.2  w:0.7   33' 1.255' 9.25"        w:-2.9  59' 0.5012' 7.50115' 11.        
                         (744)   (580)   (491)   (593)   (756)   (689)   (235)   (576)   (375)   (622)   

  4 Hollis, Matt    5234 11.84   5.92m   10.39m  1.79m   57.04   18.70   29.64m  3.55m   37.74m  5:08.14 
    High Point           w:+3.2  w:2.7   34' 1.255' 10.50        w:-0.5  97' 3.2511' 7.75123' 10"        
                         (683)   (569)   (509)   (619)   (519)   (459)   (457)   (496)   (409)   (514)   

  5 Barringer, Cull 5204 11.55   6.03m   8.77m   1.79m   51.82   16.38   16.03m  3.05m   27.21m  4:55.51 
    Winthrop             w:+2.0  w:1     28' 9.255' 10.50        w:-0.5  52' 7.2510' 0"  89' 3.50        
                         (742)   (593)   (412)   (619)   (733)   (691)   (199)   (369)   (260)   (586)   

  6 Whitting, Jacob 5070 11.69   5.12m   7.83m   1.73m   52.79   15.99   20.30m  2.95m   35.44m  4:52.61 
    Detroit              w:+3.2  w:1.8   25' 8.255' 8"           w:-2.9  66' 7.509' 8"   116' 3.5        
                         (713)   (405)   (356)   (569)   (691)   (734)   (278)   (345)   (376)   (603)   

  7 Williams, Stefa 4744 11.95   5.57m   8.20m   1.70m   56.31   18.40   25.31m  3.75m   28.36m  5:23.08 
    Morehouse            w:+3.2  w:2.4   26' 11" 5' 7"           w:-2.9  83' 0.7512' 3.5093' 0.75        
                         (661)   (496)   (378)   (544)   (547)   (486)   (373)   (549)   (276)   (434)   

  8 Corbitt, Jovan  2457 13.28   4.03m   4.83m   1.28m   59.88   26.01   10.65m  1.83m   13.51m  4:41.76 
    Morehouse            w:+3.2  w:2.4   15' 10.24' 2.25"        w:-0.5  34' 11.56' 0"   44' 4.25        
                         (421)   (211)   (181)   (237)   (417)   (33)    (103)   (109)   (76)    (669)   

  9 Bergs, Florian     0 11.16   6.45m   11.11m          DNS     DNS                             DNS     
    Queens (N.C.)        w:+2.0  21' 2"  36' 5.50                                                        
                         (825)   (686)   (553)           (0)     (0)                             (0)     


Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Ngoni Makusha	Florida State	9.89	                                                                    
Facility :	Alonzo Spurley	Charleston Southern	10.35	2008                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)             11.16   1     
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          11.21   2     
  3    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              11.40   3     
  4    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    11.54   1     
  5    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  11.55   4     
  6    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   11.69   2     
  7    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                11.84   3     
  8    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 11.95   4     
  9    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 13.28   5     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: +2.0                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)             11.16     
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          11.21     
  3    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              11.40     
  4    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  11.55     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: +3.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    11.54     
  2    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   11.69     
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                11.84     
  4    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 11.95     
  5    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 13.28     

Men's Long Jump                                                                                               
College:	Miguel Pate	Alabama	8.59m	                                                                           
College:	Erick Walder	Arkansas	8.74m	                                                                         
Facility :	George Fields	Shore Athletic Club	7.76m	2012                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
====================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind    English Not 
====================================================================================
  1    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              6.54m     1  21' 5.50"     
	  6.28w:0.1  6.46w:0.5    6.54w:1
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          6.49m   1.4  21' 3.50"     
	  6.49w:1.4  6.37w:1.2  6.43w:1.2
  3    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)             6.45m           21' 2"     
	  FOUL  4.11w:0.2    6.45w:0
  4    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  6.03m     1  19' 9.50"     
	  FOUL    6.03w:1  FOUL
  5    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    5.97m   0.7     19' 7"     
	  5.97w:0.7  5.87w:1.3    5.96w:0
  6    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                5.92m   2.7  19' 5.25"     
	  5.62w:1.8  5.92w:2.7  5.78w:1.4
  7    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 5.57m   2.4  18' 3.25"     
	  5.44w:0.2 5.46w:-0.3  5.57w:2.4
  8    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   5.12m   1.8  16' 9.75"     
	  4.77w:0.3  2.06w:1.7  5.12w:1.8
  9    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 4.03m   2.4  13' 2.75"     
	  3.96w:1.4  4.03w:2.4  3.89w:0.3

Men's Shot Put                                                                                                
College:	Terry Albritton	Stanford	21.50m	                                                                     
College:	John Godina	UCLA	22.00m	                                                                             
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	17.57m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb             12.20m  40' 0.50"     
	 11.81 11.28  12.2
  2    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)            11.11m  36' 5.50"     
	 10.43 11.11  FOUL
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point               10.39m  34' 1.25"     
	 10.21 10.36 10.39
  4    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                   10.09m  33' 1.25"     
	 10.04  9.94 10.09
  5    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina         10.06m  33' 0.25"     
	  9.75 10.06  9.99
  6    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  8.77m  28' 9.25"     
	  7.69  8.15  8.77
  7    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 8.20m    26' 11"     
	  6.84  FOUL   8.2
  8    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   7.83m  25' 8.25"     
	  6.45  7.21  7.83
  9    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 4.83m 15' 10.25"     
	  4.83   4.4  4.48

Men's High Jump                                                                                               
College:	Hollis Conway	LA. Lafayette	2.37m	                                                                   
College:	Hollis Conway	S. W. Louisiana	2.38m	                                                                 
Facility :	Jaques Watson	Coastal Carolina	2.15m	2008                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          2.00m   6' 6.75"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              1.88m      6' 2"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                1.79m  5' 10.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  3    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  1.79m  5' 10.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P   XO  PPP    O  XXX
  5    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    1.76m   5' 9.25"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX
  6    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   1.73m      5' 8"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX
  7    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 1.70m      5' 7"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
	  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 1.28m   4' 2.25"     
	 1.28 1.31
	   XO  XXX

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Kerron Clement	Florida	44.57	                                                                        
College:	Quincy Watts	So. California	44.00	                                                                   
Facility :	Michael Rhu	Charleston Southern	46.72	2008                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    51.29   1     
  2    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  51.82   2     
  3    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   52.79   1     
  4    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              53.48   2     
  5    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          55.79   3     
  6    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 56.31   4     
  7    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                57.04   5     
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 59.88   3     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    51.29     
  2    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  51.82     
  3    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 59.88     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   52.79     
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              53.48     
  3    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          55.79     
  4    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 56.31     
  5    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                57.04     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
College:	Renaldo Nehemiah	Maryland	13.00	                                                                     
Facility :	Fred Townsend	Unattached	13.47	2012                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   15.99   1     
  2    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  16.38   1     
  3    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    16.39   2     
  4    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              16.43   1     
  5    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          16.82   2     
  6    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 18.40   3     
  7    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                18.70   2     
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 26.01   3     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              16.43     
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          16.82     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: -0.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  16.38     
  2    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                18.70     
  3    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 26.01     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: -2.9                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   15.99     
  2    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    16.39     
  3    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 18.40     

Men's Discus                                                                                                  
College:	Hannes Hopley	SMU	67.66m	                                                                            
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	55.82m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point               29.64m  97' 3.25"     
	 29.64  25.4 27.87
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina         29.18m     95' 9"     
	  FOUL 25.65 29.18
  3    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb             27.49m  90' 2.50"     
	 27.49  FOUL  FOUL
  4    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                25.31m  83' 0.75"     
	 22.21 22.22 25.31
  5    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                  20.30m  66' 7.50"     
	  FOUL 16.77  20.3
  6    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                   17.99m  59' 0.50"     
	  FOUL  FOUL 17.99
  7    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                 16.03m  52' 7.25"     
	 16.03  FOUL  FOUL
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                10.65m 34' 11.50"     
	  9.88  9.58 10.65

Men's Pole Vault                                                                                              
College:	Jacob Davis	Texas	5.85m	                                                                             
College:	Lawrence Johnson	Tennessee	5.98m	                                                                    
College:	Lawrence Johnson	Tennessee	5.98m	                                                                    
Facility :	Mitch Greeley	Unattached	5.35m	2010                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          4.07m  13' 4.25"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.97 4.07 4.18
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
  2    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    3.85m  12' 7.50"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.97
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    P   XO  XXX
  3    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 3.75m  12' 3.50"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  4    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                3.55m  11' 7.75"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              3.55m  11' 7.75"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  6    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  3.05m     10' 0"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX
  7    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   2.95m      9' 8"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 1.83m      6' 0"     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93
	   XO   XO    O    O  XXX

Men's Javelin                                                                                                 
College:	Patrik Boden	Texas	89.10m	                                                                           
Facility :	Thomas Jordan	Coastal Carolina	65.78m	2008                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina         40.69m 133' 6.25"     
	 38.63 39.94 40.69
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb             38.94m 127' 9.25"     
	 36.12 38.94 30.46
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point               37.74m   123' 10"     
	 37.74  FOUL 32.95
  4    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                  35.44m 116' 3.50"     
	 32.09 31.85 35.44
  5    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                   35.34m 115' 11.50     
	  FOUL  FOUL 35.34
  6    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                28.36m  93' 0.75"     
	 28.36  FOUL 22.71
  7    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                 27.21m  89' 3.50"     
	 27.21 26.44  26.5
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                13.51m  44' 4.25"     
	 10.21 13.51  FOUL

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
College:	Sydney Maree	Villanova	3:35.30	                                                                      
Facility :	Matthew Elliott	Winthrop	3:53.26	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse               4:41.76     
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb            4:45.67     
  3    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                  4:49.38     
  4    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                 4:52.61     
  5    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                4:55.51     
  6    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point              5:08.14     
  7    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina        5:13.86     
  8    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse               5:23.08     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Dawn Sowell	LSU	10.78	                                                                               
Facility :	Felicia Fant	Unattached	11.51	2008                                                                 
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        12.05q   1     
  2    Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.14q   1 12. 
  3    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        12.14q   1 12. 
  4    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.20q   1     
  5    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                 12.21q   1     
  6    Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern      12.38q   1     
  7    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T          12.42q   1 12. 
  8    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                12.42q   2 12. 
  9    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington            12.48   1     
 10    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   12.66   1 12. 
 11    Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T           12.66   2 12. 
 12    McNeill, Tajanel     Se Winston-Salem St.         12.69   3     
 13    McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T           12.73   2 12. 
 14    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.73   4 12. 
 15    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          12.74   2 12. 
 16    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   12.74   3 12. 
 17    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.77   2     
 18    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   12.79   3     
 19    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               12.81   3     
 20    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   12.83   3     
 21    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                12.85   4     
 22    Tolbert, Katrice     Fr Wingate                   12.89   4     
 23    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       12.92   2     
 24    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   12.98   3 12. 
 25    Nelson, Tia          Ju King                      12.98   2 12. 
 26    Hunt, Jess           Fr Winthrop                  12.99   2     
 27    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               13.02   3     
 28    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     13.11   5     
 29    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   13.12   3     
 30    Davis, jhane         So Paine                     13.14   2     
 31    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   13.16   4     
 32    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   13.19   5     
 33    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   13.25   4     
 34    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   13.27   6 13. 
 35    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           13.27   5 13. 
 36    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   13.27   6 13. 
 37    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                      13.28   3     
 38    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  13.34   4     
 39    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.37   4     
 40    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   13.39   4     
 41    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.43   7     
 42    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  13.45   5     
 43    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     13.46   5     
 44    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                13.49   5     
 45    Eady, Ashlee         Ju Winthrop                  13.51   6     
 46    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.70   6     
 47    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  13.72   4     
 48    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  13.73   7     
 49    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   13.75   7     
 50    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   13.81   7     
 51    Sims-Dean, Deja      So Paine                     13.83   5     
 52    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     13.90   5 13. 
 53    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               13.90   5 13. 
 54    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            13.91   6     
 55    Bodeker, Abbey       Fr Capital                   14.06   6     
 56    McArthur, Raquel     Fr Coker                     14.16   6     
 57    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   14.32   7     
 58    Brandon, Sloan       Ju Wofford                   14.49   7     
 59    Jordan, Tiara        So Livingstone               14.67   7     
 60    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           14.77   8     
 61    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   14.79   6     
 62    Taylor, Helen        Fr Columbia (S.C.)           14.85   8     
 63    Munson, Keysha       Fr Columbia (S.C.)           15.00   8     
 64    Nolley, Valencia     Fr Paine                     16.10   8     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 1.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                 12.21Q     
  2    Nelson, Tia          Ju King                      12.98 12. 
  3    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               13.02     
  4    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   13.16     
  5    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               13.90 13. 
  6    McArthur, Raquel     Fr Coker                     14.16     
  7    Jordan, Tiara        So Livingstone               14.67     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: -1.0                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern      12.38Q     
  2    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                12.42Q 12. 
  3    McNeill, Tajanel     Se Winston-Salem St.         12.69     
  4    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.73 12. 
  5    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           13.27 13. 
  6    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.70     
  7    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   13.81     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: 0.6                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T          12.42Q 12. 
  2    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       12.92     
  3    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   12.98 12. 
  4    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.37     
  5    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  13.45     
  6    Eady, Ashlee         Ju Winthrop                  13.51     
  7    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  13.73     
  8    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           14.77     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.8                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   12.66 12. 
  2    McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T           12.73 12. 
  3    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   12.79     
  4    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   13.25     
  5    Sims-Dean, Deja      So Paine                     13.83     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: 1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.14Q 12. 
  2    Davis, jhane         So Paine                     13.14     
  3    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                      13.28     
  4    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  13.72     
  5    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     13.90 13. 
  6    Bodeker, Abbey       Fr Capital                   14.06     
  7    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   14.32     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: -1.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.20Q     
  2    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.77     
  3    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   12.83     
  4    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  13.34     
  5    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                13.49     
  6    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   14.79     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: 0.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        12.14Q 12. 
  2    Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T           12.66 12. 
  3    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   12.74 12. 
  4    Tolbert, Katrice     Fr Wingate                   12.89     
  5    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     13.11     
  6    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   13.27 13. 
  7    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   13.75     
  8    Nolley, Valencia     Fr Paine                     16.10     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: 0.6                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        12.05Q     
  2    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          12.74 12. 
  3    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               12.81     
  4    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                12.85     
  5    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   13.19     
  6    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   13.27 13. 
  7    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.43     
  8    Taylor, Helen        Fr Columbia (S.C.)           14.85     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: 0.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington            12.48     
  2    Hunt, Jess           Fr Winthrop                  12.99     
  3    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   13.12     
  4    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   13.39     
  5    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     13.46     
  6    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            13.91     
  7    Brandon, Sloan       Ju Wofford                   14.49     
  8    Munson, Keysha       Fr Columbia (S.C.)           15.00     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Bianca Knight	Texas	22.40	                                                                           
College:	Dawn Sowell	LSU	22.04	                                                                               
Facility :	Amara Jones	Savannah State	23.77	2011                                                              
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          24.59q   1     
  2    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        24.92q   2     
  3    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        25.03q   1     
  4    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 25.13q   1     
  5    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 25.33q   1     
  6    Coleman, Kolisha     So Charleston Southern      25.34q   1 25. 
  7    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington           25.34q   1 25. 
  8    Covington, Raven     Se Winston-Salem St.        25.36q   1     
  9    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                 25.58   1     
 10    Robinson, Gabriella  So UNC-Wilmington            25.62   2     
 11    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                  25.68   2     
 12    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   25.70   1     
 13    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               25.72   1     
 14    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate               25.79   1     
 15    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                25.91   2     
 16    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                  26.00   3     
 17    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                  26.13   2     
 18    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.16   1     
 19    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                  26.24   2     
 20    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T           26.26   2 26. 
 21    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          26.26   2 26. 
 22    Wood, Miranda        So Queens (N.C.)             26.30   3     
 23    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  26.47   2     
 24    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   26.57   3     
 25    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       26.66   2     
 26    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)             26.69   2 26. 
 27    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.69   3 26. 
 28    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   26.77   1     
 29    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   26.78   3 26. 
 30    Moss, Zariyah        Fr Livingstone               26.78   3 26. 
 31    Tatum, Chryssandra   So UNC-Wilmington            26.78   2 26. 
 32    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   26.82   3     
 33    Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.85   3     
 34    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                   26.88   4     
 35    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   26.90   4     
 36    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     26.91   5     
 37    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   26.98   3 26. 
 38    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   26.98   4 26. 
 39    McElveen, Keyua      So Wingate                   27.00   2 26. 
 40    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     27.00   3 27. 
 41    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae                27.06   4 27. 
 42    Walters, Autumn      Fr Coker                     27.06   4 27. 
 43    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T           27.09   3     
 44    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                  27.12   3     
 45    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T           27.23   6     
 46    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           27.30   5     
 47    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   27.31   4     
 48    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   27.33   5     
 49    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   27.37   4     
 50    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   27.61   5     
 51    Parkhurst, Kasey     Fr Capital                   27.71   4     
 52    Jobes, Da'Sha        Fr Coker                     27.75   4     
 53    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          27.89   4     
 54    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   27.90   3     
 55    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   27.96   4     
 56    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  28.04   5     
 57    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                28.06   4     
 58    Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.         28.11   4     
 59    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  28.13   5     
 60    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                     28.22   5     
 61    Collins, Katrina     Ju Wingate                   28.27   6     
 62    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  28.39   6     
 63    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          28.54   6     
 64    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   28.60   6     
 65    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                  28.63   5     
 66    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  28.64   5     
 67    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                   28.68   5     
 68    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                   28.70   7     
 69    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                   28.71   6     
 70    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     28.79   6     
 71    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   28.80   6     
 72    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                   28.81   5     
 73    May, Katie           Fr Milligan                  28.85   7     
 74    Bell, Krika          Fr Livingstone               28.88   7     
 75    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               29.04   5     
 76    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  29.13   7     
 77    Lewis, Kayla         So Paine                     29.28   6     
 78    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   29.33   5     
 79    Ciganick, MacKenzie  Fr Capital                   29.57   7     
 80    Edwards, Brandee     So Central State             29.62   7     
 81    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   29.71   7     
 82    Carle, Lisa          Fr Oberlin                   30.18   8     
 83    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           30.61   6     
 84    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   30.82   8     
 85    Carter, Kierra       So Queens (N.C.)             31.41   6     
 86    Espy, Elise          Fr Milligan                  32.11   8     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.6                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Covington, Raven     Se Winston-Salem St.        25.36Q     
  2    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                  26.24     
  3    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   26.78 26. 
  4    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   27.31     
  5    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   27.33     
  6    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   28.80     
  7    Ciganick, MacKenzie  Fr Capital                   29.57     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington           25.34Q 25. 
  2    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                  26.13     
  3    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   26.57     
  4    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                   26.88     
  5    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           27.30     
  6    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  28.39     
  7    May, Katie           Fr Milligan                  28.85     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: +0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 25.13Q     
  2    Robinson, Gabriella  So UNC-Wilmington            25.62     
  3    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     27.00 27. 
  4    Parkhurst, Kasey     Fr Capital                   27.71     
  5    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  28.13     
  6    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          28.54     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: +0.8                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Coleman, Kolisha     So Charleston Southern      25.34Q 25. 
  2    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          26.26 26. 
  3    Wood, Miranda        So Queens (N.C.)             26.30     
  4    Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.         28.11     
  5    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                  28.63     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: +0.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   25.70     
  2    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T           26.26 26. 
  3    Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.85     
  4    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          27.89     
  5    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               29.04     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: 1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 25.33Q     
  2    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                  25.68     
  3    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                  26.00     
  4    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   26.98 26. 
  5    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                     28.22     
  6    Collins, Katrina     Ju Wingate                   28.27     
  7    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                   28.70     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: 1.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   26.77     
  2    Tatum, Chryssandra   So UNC-Wilmington            26.78 26. 
  3    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   26.98 26. 
  4    Walters, Autumn      Fr Coker                     27.06 27. 
  5    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  28.04     
  6    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   28.60     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: 1.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.16     
  2    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)             26.69 26. 
  3    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   27.90     
  4    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                28.06     
  5    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   29.33     
  6    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           30.61     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: 0.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          24.59Q     
  2    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        24.92Q     
  3    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   26.82     
  4    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   26.90     
  5    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     26.91     
  6    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T           27.23     
  7    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   29.71     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 10                                       Wind: 0.8                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               25.72     
  2    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  26.47     
  3    Moss, Zariyah        Fr Livingstone               26.78 26. 
  4    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae                27.06 27. 
  5    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                   28.81     
  6    Lewis, Kayla         So Paine                     29.28     
  7    Edwards, Brandee     So Central State             29.62     
  8    Carle, Lisa          Fr Oberlin                   30.18     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 11                                       Wind: 1.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        25.03Q     
  2    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                25.91     
  3    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                  27.12     
  4    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   27.96     
  5    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  28.64     
  6    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                   28.71     
  7    Bell, Krika          Fr Livingstone               28.88     
  8    Espy, Elise          Fr Milligan                  32.11     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 12                                       Wind: 0.3                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                 25.58     
  2    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       26.66     
  3    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.69 26. 
  4    Jobes, Da'Sha        Fr Coker                     27.75     
  5    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                   28.68     
  6    Carter, Kierra       So Queens (N.C.)             31.41     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 13                                       Wind: 0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate               25.79     
  2    McElveen, Keyua      So Wingate                   27.00 26. 
  3    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T           27.09     
  4    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   27.37     
  5    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   27.61     
  6    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     28.79     
  7    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  29.13     
  8    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   30.82     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Francena McCorory	Hampton	50.54	                                                                     
College:	Monique Henderson	UCLA	50.10	                                                                        
Facility :	Natalie Dixon	SC State	54.06	2006                                                                  
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T          56.72q   1     
  2    Davis, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             57.90q   1     
  3    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.        57.93q   1     
  4    Hayes, Quanera       Se Livingstone              57.96q   1     
  5    Morrison, Tametris   Fr Winston-Salem St.        58.08q   1     
  6    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 58.11q   2     
  7    Scott, LaQuestis     Ju Charleston Southern      58.23q   2     
  8    Omile, Alyssa        Ju UNC-Wilmington           58.36q   1     
  9    Marchant, Shannon    Se Detroit                   58.90   1     
 10    Julius-Williams, Dom So Johnson C. Smith          58.98   1     
 11    Trapp, Amanda        So Charleston Southern       59.24   1     
 12    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.45   3     
 13    Whitman, Sarah       Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.48   1     
 14    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               59.57   2     
 15    Rhoden, Stephanie    Ju Benedict                  59.70   1     
 16    Jackson, Kara        Se Ohio U.                   59.81   3     
 17    Stegemiller, Hayley  Ju Ohio U.                 1:00.01   2     
 18    Hamm, Reanna         So Radford                 1:00.18   4     
 19    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                    1:00.37   3     
 20    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                 1:00.44   3     
 21    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate             1:00.45   2     
 22    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                1:00.54   2     
 23    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T         1:00.68   2 1:0 
 24    Sacha, Amanda        So Ohio U.                 1:00.68   4 1:0 
 25    Thierfelder, Liz     So Belmont Abbey           1:00.69   4     
 26    Rivenbark, Jordyn    Fr UNC-Wilmington          1:01.12   3     
 27    Mauro, Emily         Se UNC-Wilmington          1:01.14   2     
 28    Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                1:01.21   2     
 29    Torres, Ashleigh     Ju USC Upstate             1:01.41   3     
 30    Logan, Kaitlyn       Fr Ohio U.                 1:01.58   3     
 31    Foster, June Lisa    Fr Coker                   1:01.62   5     
 32    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                1:01.76   5     
 33    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                1:01.79   4     
 34    Morris, Lauren       So Converse                1:01.84   2     
 35    John, Jenella        So Benedict                1:01.88   2     
 36    Mangold, Jaime       So UNC-Wilmington          1:02.00   4     
 37    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.02   3     
 38    Zakalowski, Samantha So Detroit                 1:02.09   3     
 39    walker, Diamond      So Paine                   1:02.24   6     
 40    McFadden, Summer     So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.33   5     
 41    Coleman, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:02.43   4     
 42    Holmes, Brogan       Fr Detroit                 1:02.50   3     
 43    Haley, Caracol       Fr Oberlin                 1:02.81   4     
 44    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                 1:02.85   4     
 45    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.       1:02.93   4     
 46    O'Connell, Callie    Fr Radford                 1:02.98   3     
 47    Battista, Grace      Ju Detroit                 1:03.13   5     
 48    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                1:03.41   5 1:0 
 49    Kain, Gabriella      Ju Ohio U.                 1:03.41   5 1:0 
 50    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                 1:03.46   6     
 51    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                 1:03.83   5     
 52    Snelling, Charity       UNAT-Coker              1:04.01   4     
 53    Campbell, October    Fr Johnson C. Smith        1:04.15   4     
 54    Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                 1:04.24   5 1:0 
 55    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                 1:04.24   5 1:0 
 56    Elliott, Rebecca     Ju USC Upstate             1:04.33   6     
 57    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                   1:04.72   6     
 58    Warren, Kelsey       Fr USC Upstate             1:04.85   5     
 59    Henry, Kendra           Mars Hill               1:05.13   5     
 60    Letang, Alani        Ju Detroit                 1:05.22   6     
 61    Jewkes, Faith        So Wofford                 1:05.24   6     
 62    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate             1:05.43   7     
 63    Griffith, Carly      Se King                    1:05.49   6     
 64    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                 1:05.83   7     
 65    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                1:06.03   6     
 66    Washburn, Chandler   Fr Wofford                 1:06.55   6     
 67    Thomas, April        Ju King                    1:06.65   6     
 68    Owen, Carly          So Milligan                1:07.99   6     
 69    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:08.67   8     
 70    Pendleton, Christle  Ju Central State           1:09.17   7     
 71    Dugger, Armani       Fr Central State           1:09.58   7     
 72    Howard, Kaitlin      Ju Belmont Abbey           1:10.89   7     
 73    Mahoney, Lauren      Fr Gardner-Webb            1:16.98   7     
 74    Johnson, Kamari      Ju Central State           1:21.01   8     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hayes, Quanera       Se Livingstone              57.96Q     
  2    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 58.11Q     
  3    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.45     
  4    Thierfelder, Liz     So Belmont Abbey           1:00.69     
  5    McFadden, Summer     So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.33     
  6    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                   1:04.72     
  7    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate             1:05.43     
  8    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:08.67     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T          56.72Q     
  2    Stegemiller, Hayley  Ju Ohio U.                 1:00.01     
  3    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                    1:00.37     
  4    Mangold, Jaime       So UNC-Wilmington          1:02.00     
  5    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                 1:04.24 1:0 
  6    Griffith, Carly      Se King                    1:05.49     
  7    Howard, Kaitlin      Ju Belmont Abbey           1:10.89     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Trapp, Amanda        So Charleston Southern       59.24     
  2    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                1:00.54     
  3    Rivenbark, Jordyn    Fr UNC-Wilmington          1:01.12     
  4    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                1:01.79     
  5    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                1:03.41 1:0 
  6    Owen, Carly          So Milligan                1:07.99     
  7    Mahoney, Lauren      Fr Gardner-Webb            1:16.98     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Morrison, Tametris   Fr Winston-Salem St.        58.08Q     
  2    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               59.57     
  3    Jackson, Kara        Se Ohio U.                   59.81     
  4    Hamm, Reanna         So Radford                 1:00.18     
  5    Foster, June Lisa    Fr Coker                   1:01.62     
  6    walker, Diamond      So Paine                   1:02.24     
  7    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                 1:05.83     
  8    Johnson, Kamari      Ju Central State           1:21.01     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Rhoden, Stephanie    Ju Benedict                  59.70     
  2    Mauro, Emily         Se UNC-Wilmington          1:01.14     
  3    Zakalowski, Samantha So Detroit                 1:02.09     
  4    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                 1:02.85     
  5    Battista, Grace      Ju Detroit                 1:03.13     
  6    Elliott, Rebecca     Ju USC Upstate             1:04.33     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 6                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Julius-Williams, Dom So Johnson C. Smith          58.98     
  2    John, Jenella        So Benedict                1:01.88     
  3    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.02     
  4    Coleman, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:02.43     
  5    Kain, Gabriella      Ju Ohio U.                 1:03.41 1:0 
  6    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                 1:03.46     
  7    Pendleton, Christle  Ju Central State           1:09.17     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 7                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Omile, Alyssa        Ju UNC-Wilmington           58.36Q     
  2    Morris, Lauren       So Converse                1:01.84     
  3    O'Connell, Callie    Fr Radford                 1:02.98     
  4    Campbell, October    Fr Johnson C. Smith        1:04.15     
  5    Warren, Kelsey       Fr USC Upstate             1:04.85     
  6    Letang, Alani        Ju Detroit                 1:05.22     
  7    Dugger, Armani       Fr Central State           1:09.58     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 8                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Marchant, Shannon    Se Detroit                   58.90     
  2    Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                1:01.21     
  3    Holmes, Brogan       Fr Detroit                 1:02.50     
  4    Haley, Caracol       Fr Oberlin                 1:02.81     
  5    Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                 1:04.24 1:0 
  6    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                1:06.03     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 9                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whitman, Sarah       Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.48     
  2    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate             1:00.45     
  3    Torres, Ashleigh     Ju USC Upstate             1:01.41     
  4    Snelling, Charity       UNAT-Coker              1:04.01     
  5    Henry, Kendra           Mars Hill               1:05.13     
  6    Jewkes, Faith        So Wofford                 1:05.24     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 10                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Davis, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             57.90Q     
  2    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T         1:00.68 1:0 
  3    Logan, Kaitlyn       Fr Ohio U.                 1:01.58     
  4    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.       1:02.93     
  5    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                 1:03.83     
  6    Thomas, April        Ju King                    1:06.65     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 11                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.        57.93Q     
  2    Scott, LaQuestis     Ju Charleston Southern      58.23Q     
  3    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                 1:00.44     
  4    Sacha, Amanda        So Ohio U.                 1:00.68 1:0 
  5    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                1:01.76     
  6    Washburn, Chandler   Fr Wofford                 1:06.55     

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
College:	Kim Smith	Providence	15:14.18	                                                                       
College:	Kim Smith	Providence	15:09.72	                                                                       
Facility :	Jacy Christiansen	Liberty	17:10.89	2014                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Coppola, Louisa      Se Detroit                17:29.70   1     
  2    Kerwin, Sarah Jane   So Oberlin                17:36.00   2     
  3    Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.      17:40.67   3     
  4    Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)          17:43.77   4     
  5    Roehlig, Krista      Ju Ohio U.                17:44.54   5     
  6    Thomas, Madeline     Se Radford                17:50.71   6     
  7    Tollett, Tara        Fr Ohio U.                17:53.16   7     
  8    Adkins, Peyton       So Ohio U.                17:55.85   8     
  9    Turner, Caroline     So Davidson               17:59.78   9     
 10    Dean, Maureen        Ju Ohio U.                18:01.99  10     
 11    Valentine, Kelsey    So Mount Olive            18:16.28  11     
 12    Patten, Mackenzie    Se Milligan               18:17.66  12     
 13    Smith, Taylor        Fr Detroit                18:21.62  13     
 14    Dotson, Jessie       Ju Charleston Southern    18:23.21  14     
 15    Taylor, Sara         Se Detroit                18:23.28  15     
 16    Foskey, Dakota       Ju UNC-Wilmington         18:34.68  16     
 17    Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)          18:54.03  17     
 18    Rice, Courtney       So Radford                18:55.23  18     
 19    Farnsley, Rebecca    Fr Mount Olive            18:57.91   1     
 20    Angello, Marella     Ju Wofford                19:02.96   2     
 21    Chisholm, Janay      So Columbia (S.C.)        19:07.60   3     
 22    Fetherolf, Sydnie    Fr Detroit                19:09.05  19     
 23    Smith, Megan         So Mars Hill              19:09.11   4     
 24    Boughton, Peyton     Fr Oberlin                19:12.28  20     
 25    Grello, Amber        So Milligan               19:14.05   5     
 26    Ponkowski, Jenny     Fr Detroit                19:17.85  21     
 27    Sutton, Devon        So Detroit                19:20.15  22     
 28    Peterson, Breck      Fr Wofford                19:20.62   6     
 29    Muhuhu, Mercy        So Coker                  19:28.73   7     
 30    Westhoven, Hannah    Fr Capital                19:28.83   8     
 31    Spiro, Sarah         Fr Wofford                19:30.31   9     
 32    Shaw, Emily          Ju Mount Olive            19:40.27  23     
 33    Lopez, Hannah        Fr Winthrop               19:42.38  24     
 34    Sauder, Gretchen     So Capital                19:44.69  10     
 35    Marshall, Emily      Se Radford                19:56.45  11     
 36    Colon, Jamie         Fr Lees-McRae             20:08.14  12     
 37    Glenn, Michelle      Fr Wingate                20:11.59  13     
 38    Shaw, Sydney         Fr Detroit                20:12.39  14     
 39    Wiggins, Danisha     Ju Winston-Salem St.      20:14.89  25     
 40    Davis, Sydney        Fr Gardner-Webb           20:15.23  15     
 41    Collie, Sarah        So Milligan               20:30.43  16     
 42    Samson, Sherri       So Livingstone            20:48.02  17     
 43    Hinrichs, Elaine     So Oberlin                21:08.33  18     
 44    Batzli, Madeline     So Oberlin                21:09.33  19     
 45    Sandifer, Brittany   Fr Converse               21:12.71  20     
 46    Curiel, Megan        Ju Oberlin                21:19.87  21     
 47    Boles, Erica         So Catawba                21:22.50  22     
 48    Outlaw, Kadejah      Ju Benedict               24:21.85  23     
 49    Burton, Taylor       Fr Lees-McRae             25:04.38  24     
       Weigand, Tessa       Ju Ohio U.                     DNF         
       Scott, Kayla         Ju Ohio U.                     DNF         

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Coppola, Louisa      Se Detroit                17:29.70     
  2    Kerwin, Sarah Jane   So Oberlin                17:36.00     
  3    Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.      17:40.67     
  4    Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)          17:43.77     
  5    Roehlig, Krista      Ju Ohio U.                17:44.54     
  6    Thomas, Madeline     Se Radford                17:50.71     
  7    Tollett, Tara        Fr Ohio U.                17:53.16     
  8    Adkins, Peyton       So Ohio U.                17:55.85     
  9    Turner, Caroline     So Davidson               17:59.78     
 10    Dean, Maureen        Ju Ohio U.                18:01.99     
 11    Valentine, Kelsey    So Mount Olive            18:16.28     
 12    Patten, Mackenzie    Se Milligan               18:17.66     
 13    Smith, Taylor        Fr Detroit                18:21.62     
 14    Dotson, Jessie       Ju Charleston Southern    18:23.21     
 15    Taylor, Sara         Se Detroit                18:23.28     
 16    Foskey, Dakota       Ju UNC-Wilmington         18:34.68     
 17    Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)          18:54.03     
 18    Rice, Courtney       So Radford                18:55.23     
 19    Fetherolf, Sydnie    Fr Detroit                19:09.05     
 20    Boughton, Peyton     Fr Oberlin                19:12.28     
 21    Ponkowski, Jenny     Fr Detroit                19:17.85     
 22    Sutton, Devon        So Detroit                19:20.15     
 23    Shaw, Emily          Ju Mount Olive            19:40.27     
 24    Lopez, Hannah        Fr Winthrop               19:42.38     
 25    Wiggins, Danisha     Ju Winston-Salem St.      20:14.89     
       Weigand, Tessa       Ju Ohio U.                     DNF     
       Scott, Kayla         Ju Ohio U.                     DNF     

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Farnsley, Rebecca    Fr Mount Olive            18:57.91     
  2    Angello, Marella     Ju Wofford                19:02.96     
  3    Chisholm, Janay      So Columbia (S.C.)        19:07.60     
  4    Smith, Megan         So Mars Hill              19:09.11     
  5    Grello, Amber        So Milligan               19:14.05     
  6    Peterson, Breck      Fr Wofford                19:20.62     
  7    Muhuhu, Mercy        So Coker                  19:28.73     
  8    Westhoven, Hannah    Fr Capital                19:28.83     
  9    Spiro, Sarah         Fr Wofford                19:30.31     
 10    Sauder, Gretchen     So Capital                19:44.69     
 11    Marshall, Emily      Se Radford                19:56.45     
 12    Colon, Jamie         Fr Lees-McRae             20:08.14     
 13    Glenn, Michelle      Fr Wingate                20:11.59     
 14    Shaw, Sydney         Fr Detroit                20:12.39     
 15    Davis, Sydney        Fr Gardner-Webb           20:15.23     
 16    Collie, Sarah        So Milligan               20:30.43     
 17    Samson, Sherri       So Livingstone            20:48.02     
 18    Hinrichs, Elaine     So Oberlin                21:08.33     
 19    Batzli, Madeline     So Oberlin                21:09.33     
 20    Sandifer, Brittany   Fr Converse               21:12.71     
 21    Curiel, Megan        Ju Oberlin                21:19.87     
 22    Boles, Erica         So Catawba                21:22.50     
 23    Outlaw, Kadejah      Ju Benedict               24:21.85     
 24    Burton, Taylor       Fr Lees-McRae             25:04.38     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
College:	Ginnie Powell	So. California	12.48	                                                                  
Facility :	Cassandra Lloyd	Unattached	13.07	2013                                                              
Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T          14.29q   1     
  2    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 14.42q   1     
  3    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.48q   1     
  4    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                  14.50q   2     
  5    Brathwaite, Kenrisha Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.55q   2     
  6    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate              14.86q   3     
  7    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington           14.99q   1 14. 
  8    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae               14.99q   1 14. 
  9    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.07   1     
 10    Nichols, Kayli       Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.08   2     
 11    Turner, Kelsey       So UNC-Wilmington            15.23   3     
 12    Hulbert, Savannah    Ju Mars Hill                 15.49   4     
 13    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.73   3     
 14    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  15.78   5     
 15    Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)             15.92   3     
 16    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate               16.00   2 15. 
 17    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   16.00   6 15. 
 18    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   16.06   3     
 19    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate               16.07   4     
 20    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington            16.08   4     
 21    Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey             16.15   5     
 22    Cianfarini, Haley    Fr High Point                16.34   4     
 23    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   16.41   4     
 24    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  16.59   5     
 25    Estep, Makayla       Fr Lees-McRae                16.79   6     
 26    Gusby, Keiyonna      So USC Upstate               16.95   5     
 27    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                   17.56   6     
 28    Myrtle, Cara         So Radford                   17.66   5     
 29    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               18.00   6     
 30    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   18.18   7     
 31    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                     18.37   6     
       Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington              DNF         

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington           14.99Q 14. 
  1    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae               14.99Q 14. 
  3    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.73     
  4    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   16.41     
  5    Gusby, Keiyonna      So USC Upstate               16.95     
  6    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               18.00     
       Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington              DNF     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.07     
  2    Nichols, Kayli       Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.08     
  3    Turner, Kelsey       So UNC-Wilmington            15.23     
  4    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate               16.07     
  5    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  16.59     
  6    Estep, Makayla       Fr Lees-McRae                16.79     
  7    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   18.18     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: -0.4                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T          14.29Q     
  2    Brathwaite, Kenrisha Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.55Q     
  3    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate              14.86Q     
  4    Hulbert, Savannah    Ju Mars Hill                 15.49     
  5    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  15.78     
  6    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   16.00 15. 

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.3                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 14.42Q     
  2    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                  14.50Q     
  3    Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)             15.92     
  4    Cianfarini, Haley    Fr High Point                16.34     
  5    Myrtle, Cara         So Radford                   17.66     
  6    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                     18.37     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: 0.8                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.48Q     
  2    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate               16.00 15. 
  3    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   16.06     
  4    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington            16.08     
  5    Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey             16.15     
  6    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                   17.56     

Women's High Jump                                                                                             
College:	Destinee Hooker	Texas	1.98m	                                                                         
College:	Acuff / Bergqvist	UCLA/ SMU	1.98m	                                                                   
Facility :	Mujahid/Raynor	Gardner-Webb/UNC Wilmington	1.75m	2014                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Avery, Courtney      So Lehigh                   1.76mF   5' 9.25"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 1.80
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2    Matheny, Christina   Se Wingate                   1.65m      5' 5"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
	  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  3    Edwards, Margaret    So UNC-Wilmington            1.65m      5' 5"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
	  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  4    Kimble, Emily        Ju UNC-Wilmington            1.60m      5' 3"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	  PPP    O    O  XXX
  5    Lees, Rachel         Se Charleston Southern       1.60m      5' 3"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  6    Eady, Ashlee         Ju Winthrop                  1.60m      5' 3"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	    O   XO   XO  XXX
  6    Mujahid, Kayin       So Gardner-Webb              1.60m      5' 3"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  8    Le Jouan, Brittany   So Lehigh                    1.55m      5' 1"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60
	    O    O  XXX
  8    Watts, Sarah         Se UNC-Wilmington            1.55m      5' 1"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60
	    O    O  XXX
 10    Snelling, Charity       UNAT-Coker                1.55m      5' 1"     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60
	   XO   XO  XXX
 11    Boswell, Makayla     So Lees-McRae                1.50m     4' 11"     
	 1.50 1.55
	    O  XXX
 12    Reynolds, Taylor     So Queens (N.C.)             1.50m     4' 11"     
	 1.50 1.55
	   XO  XXX
       Brown, Arnetta       Se Central State                NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Andrews, Abby        Fr Oberlin                      NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Carle, Lisa          Fr Oberlin                      NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                      NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Chisley, Ta' narnia  So Benedict                     NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington               NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Morrow, LaTondra     Fr Johnson C. Smith             NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Johnson, Kierstan    So Johnson C. Smith             NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Maher, Lauren        So Wingate                      NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Memoli, Anna         Fr Davidson                     NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Mallory, Monica      So Radford                      NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Roberts, Whitney     So King                         NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       McAllister, Bria     Ju Paine                        NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Cassidy, Bree        So King                         NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Reid, Sabrena        Fr Winthrop                     NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey                NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Harriman, Katy       So Radford                      NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Herrmann, Erica      Ju High Point                   NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.            NH                
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Smith, Taylor        So Ohio U.                      NH                
	 1.50 1.55
	  PPP  XXX

Women's Pole Vault                                                                                            
College:	Tina äutej'	Arkansas	4.54m	                                                                          
College:	Tina äutej'	Arkansas	4.61m	                                                                          
College:	Chelsea Johnson	UCLA	4.60m	                                                                          
Facility :	Ann Howell	Gardner-Webb	3.82m	2012                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Thiede, Kim          Fr Queens (N.C.)             3.50m  11' 5.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  2    Lyle, Jordan         So Capital                   3.50m  11' 5.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
	  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  3    Marois, Jill         Ju High Point                3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
  4    Edler, Carolyn       Ju UNC-Wilmington            3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  5    Melton, Megan        Ju Gardner-Webb              3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
  6    Palenchar, Alyssa    Ju High Point                3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  7    Love, Molly          So UNC-Wilmington            3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
  7    Griffin, Catelyn     Se High Point                3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  7    Moffatt, Elise       So Gardner-Webb              3.35m 10' 11.75"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
 10    Depner, Madison      So High Point                3.20m     10' 6"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
	  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 10    Seramur, Alison      Fr Queens (N.C.)             3.20m     10' 6"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
	  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 12    Marshall, Molly      Se Davidson                  3.20m     10' 6"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
	  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
 13    Hautamaa, Stephanie  Fr Davidson                  3.05m     10' 0"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
	  PPP    O    O  XXX
 14    Comstock, Megan      Fr Davidson                  3.05m     10' 0"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
	  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 15    Cleary, Samantha     Se UNC-Wilmington            2.90m   9' 6.25"     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05
	   XO  XXO  XXX
 16    Watkins, Kayla       Ju UNC-Wilmington            2.75m   9' 0.25"     
	 2.75 2.90
	    O  XXX
 17    Kirby, Ashton        Se High Point                2.75m   9' 0.25"     
	 2.75 2.90
	   XO  XXX
       Peskosky, Veronica   Se High Point                   NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Benavente, Katie     So High Point                   NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Watters, Hannah      Fr Capital                      NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Smith, Stephanni     Fr Capital                      NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Maddox, Chloe        Fr Lees-McRae                   NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Viscusi, Jessica     Se Mars Hill                    NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Moscovitz, Sofia     Fr Oberlin                      NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Hulbert, Savannah    Ju Mars Hill                    NH                
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Robinson, Kailey     So Gardner-Webb                 NH                
	 2.75 2.90 3.05
	  PPP  PPP  XXX

Women's Long Jump                                                                                             
College:	Elva Goulbourne	Auburn	6.91m	                                                                        
College:	Jackie Joyner-Kersee	UCLA	6.99m	                                                                     
Facility :	Baiesha Johnson	Paine	6.28m	2013                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
========================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind    English HPL Not 
========================================================================================
  1    Campbell-Brown, Kris Ju Benedict                  5.73m   1.8  18' 9.75"   1     
  2    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington            5.47m   0.3 17' 11.50"   2     
  3    Mayfield, Olivia     So Ohio U.                   5.37m        17' 7.50"   3     
  4    Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T           5.33m  -0.5     17' 6"   4     
  5    McNeill, Tajanel     Se Winston-Salem St.         5.28m   1.9     17' 4"   5     
  6    McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T           5.26m        17' 3.25"   6     
  7    Rollizo, Carmen      So Winthrop                  5.21m   1.1  17' 1.25"   1     
  8    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                   5.19m   1.8  17' 0.50"   2     
  9    Schiro, Ashlynn      Fr High Point                5.08m   1.2     16' 8"   1     
 10    Austin, Alexis       Ju Winthrop                  5.05m   0.9     16' 7"   3     
 11    Gregory, Amanda      So High Point                5.04m   2.9  16' 6.50"   7     
 12    Dunlap, Natalyia     Fr Converse                  5.04m  -0.1  16' 6.50"   2     
 13    Watts-Pittman, Brian Fr Charleston Southern       5.03m  -0.9     16' 6"   3     
 13    Muehlebach, Silja    So Queens (N.C.)             5.03m  -0.8     16' 6"   4     
 15    Baker, Jamiecka      Se Radford                   5.02m        16' 5.75"   8     
 16    Murphy, Talicia      Fr Coker                     5.00m   2.7     16' 5"   4     
 17    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith          4.95m     6     16' 3"   9     
 18    Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.         4.93m   1.7  16' 2.25"  10     
 19    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                  4.91m   1.6  16' 1.50"   5     
 20    Turner, Kelsey       So UNC-Wilmington            4.89m   1.7  16' 0.50"  11     
 21    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   4.88m        16' 0.25"   6     
 22    Sims-Dean, Deja      So Paine                     4.82m   1.8  15' 9.75"  12     
 23    Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)             4.82m   0.8  15' 9.75"   7     
 24    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   4.80m   0.6     15' 9"   5     
 25    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.         4.79m  -0.2  15' 8.75"   8     
 26    Daniels, Shannon     Se Wingate                   4.77m   1.6  15' 7.75"   6     
 27    Seals, Kela          Fr High Point                4.75m           15' 7"   9     
 28    Lindig, Alexandra    Se Detroit                   4.71m     1  15' 5.50"   7     
 29    Johnson, Kierstan    So Johnson C. Smith          4.70m     2     15' 5"   8     
 29    McAllister, Bria     Ju Paine                     4.70m  -0.3     15' 5"  13     
 30    Mathis, Candra       Se Wingate                   4.70m  -0.6     15' 5"  10     
 32    Norman, Demisha      So Charleston Southern       4.68m        15' 4.25"  11     
 33    Kinloch, Mikayla     Ju UNC-Wilmington            4.67m   1.5     15' 4"  12     
 34    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   4.61m   1.6  15' 1.50"   9     
 35    Reynolds, Taylor     So Queens (N.C.)             4.57m   1.6     15' 0"  13     
 36    Goodridge, Annie     Fr Oberlin                   4.53m       14' 10.50"  14     
 36    Harris, Morgan       So Radford                   4.53m   0.7 14' 10.50"  14     
 38    Roberts, Whitney     So King                      4.49m   1.9  14' 8.75"  10     
 38    Atkins, Taylor       So Capital                   4.49m   2.5  14' 8.75"  16     
 40    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   4.45m   1.2  14' 7.25"   1     
 40    Underwood, Najah     Fr Lees-McRae                4.45m        14' 7.25"   1     
 42    Handley, Alyssa      Fr Wingate                   4.41m   1.1  14' 5.75"   3     
 43    Davis, jhane         So Paine                     4.32m     1  14' 2.25"  11     
 44    Whiteside, Tyosha    So Francis Marion            4.24m   1.5    13' 11"   4     
 44    Edwards, Brandee     So Central State             4.24m   2.1    13' 11"   4     
 46    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                   4.20m     1  13' 9.50"   6     
 47    Brandon, Sloan       Ju Wofford                   4.19m   0.8     13' 9"   7     
 47    Norris, Jessica      Ju Milligan                  4.19m   0.4     13' 9"  12     
 49    Wagner, Samantha     Fr Wofford                   4.11m   2.2     13' 6"   8     
 50    Cotte, Jariliz       Fr Lees-McRae                3.95m   1.5 12' 11.50"   9     
 51    Cassidy, Bree        So King                      3.83m    -2  12' 6.75"  10     
 52    Jackson, Sidney      Fr King                      3.82m   2.4  12' 6.50"  11     
 53    Gardner, Nicole      So Central State             3.72m   1.9  12' 2.50"  12     
 54    Jobes, Da'Sha        Fr Coker                     3.42m   0.6  11' 2.75"  13     
 55    Richardson, BaReeya  Ju Central State             3.31m   2.1 10' 10.50"  13     
 56    Harris, Regine       Fr Central State             2.83m         9' 3.50"  14     

Women's Shot Put                                                                                              
College:	Laura Gerraughty	North Carolina	19.15m	                                                              
College:	Meg Ritchie	Arizona	18.99m	                                                                          
Facility :	Beverly Burnett	Appalachian State	15.22m	2006                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
==================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English HPL Not 
==================================================================================
  1    Jacobs, Alexis       Se USC Upstate              13.95m  45' 9.25"   1     
  2    Porter, Jordan       Fr Ohio U.                  13.90m  45' 7.25"   2     
  3    Moore, Ebony         So Livingstone              13.41m     44' 0"   3     
  4    Williams, Shania     Fr Radford                  13.06m 42' 10.25"   4     
  5    Rose, Janiece        Se Ohio U.                  12.83m  42' 1.25"   5     
  6    Newton, Monique      Fr Oberlin                  12.82m  42' 0.75"   6     
  7    Tagivakatini, Talei  Se Charleston Southern      12.70m     41' 8"   1     
  8    Mitchell, Sarah      So Gardner-Webb             12.44m  40' 9.75"   7     
  9    Noga, Joshlyn        Se Charleston Southern      12.26m  40' 2.75"   8     
 10    Bayles, Ashley       So Detroit                  12.25m  40' 2.25"   9     
 11    Henry, Maegan        Se King                     12.23m  40' 1.50"  10     
 12    Rose-Delia, Nailha   So Radford                  12.20m  40' 0.50"  11     
 13    Dickerson, Alexis    Fr UNC-Wilmington           12.19m     40' 0"   1     
 14    Martin, Madeline     So UNC-Wilmington           11.86m    38' 11"   2     
 15    Dula, DaVona         Se Winston-Salem St.        11.83m  38' 9.75"   2     
 16    Washington, Char'De  Se Mount Olive              11.74m  38' 6.25"   3     
 17    Owens, Sherri        Se N. Carolina A&T          11.68m     38' 4"   4     
 18    Morton, Mashario     Ju Winthrop                 11.63m     38' 2"   3     
 19    Waddington, Tori     Fr Winthrop                 11.52m  37' 9.50"   5     
 20    Jones, Imeshia       Se Johnson C. Smith         11.50m  37' 8.75"   6     
 21    Wingo, Ashley        Fr Livingstone              11.46m  37' 7.25"   7     
 22    Miller, Samantha     So UNC-Wilmington           11.45m  37' 6.75"   8     
 23    Freshkorn, Ashley    So Capital                  11.29m  37' 0.50"   9     
 24    Reese, Diamond       Fr Gardner-Webb             11.27m 36' 11.75"  10     
 25    Brown, Donyelle      Ju Ohio U.                  11.23m 36' 10.25"  11     
 26    Abraham, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T          11.03m  36' 2.25"   4     
 27    Richardson, Ana      Fr Oberlin                  10.89m  35' 8.75"   5     
 28    O'Rourke, Delaney    Fr Detroit                  10.86m  35' 7.75"   6     
 29    Dickens, Demetria    Ju N. Carolina A&T          10.77m     35' 4"  12     
 30    Poppe, Nichole       So Mount Olive              10.64m    34' 11"   7     
 31    Waters, Rikera       Fr Winston-Salem St.        10.54m     34' 7"   1     
 31    Boatwright, Gabriell So Winthrop                 10.54m     34' 7"   8     
 31    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington           10.54m     34' 7"   8     
 34    Mason, Moriah        Fr Gardner-Webb             10.53m  34' 6.75"   2     
 35    Earl, Ines           Se Winston-Salem St.        10.50m  34' 5.50"  10     
 36    Thomas, Amber        Fr Capital                  10.48m  34' 4.75"  11     
 37    Thompson, Dacia      Ju Queens (N.C.)            10.37m  34' 0.25"  12     
 38    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith         10.27m  33' 8.50"   3     
 39    Agoris, Christine    Fr Winthrop                 10.15m  33' 3.75"   4     
 40    Powell, Kayla        So Lees-McRae               10.03m    32' 11"  13     
 41    Tucker, Athanette    Fr Wingate                   9.66m  31' 8.50"  14     
 42    Waynick, Amber       Fr Columbia (S.C.)           9.62m  31' 6.75"   5     
 43    Atkinson, Christina  So King                      9.54m  31' 3.75"  15     
 44    Pesicka, Gracie      Fr Capital                   9.45m     31' 0"   6     
 45    Babbs, Brein         Se Central State             8.94m     29' 4"  16     
 46    Parker, Bianca       Ju Johnson C. Smith          8.81m    28' 11"   7     
 47    Johnston, Taylor     Fr Capital                   8.72m  28' 7.50"   8     
 48    Thomas, Zuri         So Wingate                   8.66m     28' 5"   9     
 49    Teter, McKenzie      Fr Queens (N.C.)             8.41m  27' 7.25"  10     
 50    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                     8.39m  27' 6.50"   1     
 51    Wagner, Samantha     Fr Wofford                   8.25m     27' 1"   2     
 52    Williams, Emily      So Wofford                   8.10m     26' 7"  11     
 53    Sims, Brianna        So Paine                     7.81m  25' 7.50"   3     
 54    Wilkerson, Janisha   So Paine                     7.72m     25' 4"   4     
 55    Berles, Alexis       Fr Coker                     7.52m  24' 8.25"   5     
 56    Hall, Taylor         Ju Wofford                   7.49m     24' 7"  12     
 57    Buehler, Amanda      Fr Queens (N.C.)             7.40m  24' 3.50"   6     
 58    Morrow, Lauren       Fr Belmont Abbey             7.16m     23' 6"   7     
 59    Underwood, Najah     Fr Lees-McRae                7.03m  23' 0.75"   8     
 60    O'Connell, Erin      So Queens (N.C.)             6.97m 22' 10.50"   9     
 61    Coleman, Ameshia     Fr Benedict                  6.83m     22' 5"  10     
 61    Kimbrough, Cameran   Fr Livingstone               6.83m     22' 5"  10     
 63    Sharpe, Delisia      So Paine                     6.49m  21' 3.50"  12     
 64    Carter, Kedara       Se Central State             6.38m 20' 11.25"  13     
 64    Latimore, Jarlissa   Fr Benedict                  6.38m 20' 11.25"  13     
 66    Thompson, Miesha     Se Lees-McRae                6.20m  20' 4.25"  14     
 67    Hunter, Courtney     Se Central State             5.96m  19' 6.75"  14     
 68    Reed, Deyanna        Fr Livingstone               5.60m  18' 4.50"  15     
 69    Brown, Alexis        Se Central State             3.24m  10' 7.75"  16     
       Thompson, Dana       So Mars Hill                    NM                    

Women's Hammer                                                                                                
College:	Jenny Dahlgren	Georgia	72.94m	                                                                       
Facility :	Amber Campbell	Unattached	63.89m	2006                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English HPL Not 
==================================================================================
  1    Chauvin, Krista      Se Gardner-Webb             57.78m    189' 7"   1     
  2    Cooper, Marthaline   So Winthrop                 57.76m 189' 6.25"   2     
  3    Akbarizadeh, Natasha Fr Gardner-Webb             50.30m 165' 0.50"   3     
  4    Miller, Samantha     So UNC-Wilmington           47.58m 156' 1.50"   4     
  5    Veatch, Ashlen       Ju Radford                  47.04m 154' 4.25"   5     
  6    Brown, Donyelle      Ju Ohio U.                  46.55m    152' 9"   6     
  7    Schnuck, Jamie       So High Point               44.76m 146' 10.50   7     
  8    Gordon, Cynthia         Unattached               43.32m 142' 1.75"   8     
  9    Porter, Jordan       Fr Ohio U.                  41.69m 136' 9.50"   1     
 10    Rose-Delia, Nailha   So Radford                  41.57m    136' 5"   1     
 11    Tagivakatini, Talei  Se Charleston Southern      41.56m 136' 4.50"   9     
 12    Turnow, Morgan       Ju Winthrop                 40.93m 134' 3.75"   2     
 13    Hale, Emmalane       Se Radford                  40.88m 134' 1.75"  10     
 14    Thomas, Zuri         So Wingate                  40.54m 133' 0.25"   3     
 15    McClure, Damonique   Se Wingate                  40.53m    133' 0"   4     
 16    Boatwright, Gabriell So Winthrop                 40.31m 132' 3.25"   1     
 17    Banks, Jazmine       Se Radford                  39.64m    130' 1"  11     
 18    Owens, Sherri        Se N. Carolina A&T          39.45m 129' 5.50"   5     
 19    Martin, Madeline     So UNC-Wilmington           39.29m   128' 11"   6     
 20    Cardoso, Jovan       Ju Queens (N.C.)            39.25m 128' 9.50"   7     
 21    Smith, Janie         Se Milligan                 39.16m    128' 6"   8     
 22    Dula, DaVona         Se Winston-Salem St.        38.57m 126' 6.75"   2     
 23    Washington, Char'De  Se Mount Olive              38.07m   124' 11"   9     
 24    Thompson, Dacia      Ju Queens (N.C.)            37.99m    124' 8"   3     
 25    Henry, Maegan        Se King                     37.81m 124' 0.75"  12     
 26    Poppe, Nichole       So Mount Olive              37.48m 122' 11.75   4     
 27    Cleland, Cassidy     Fr Ohio U.                  36.73m 120' 6.25"  10     
 28    Dickens, Demetria    Ju N. Carolina A&T          36.60m 120' 1.25"  11     
 29    Waddington, Tori     Fr Winthrop                 35.19m 115' 5.75"   2     
 30    Cox, Haley           Ju Milligan                 34.61m 113' 6.75"   5     
 31    Chin, Aiyana         Ju Mars Hill                32.96m    108' 2"   6     
 32    O'Rourke, Delaney    Fr Detroit                  32.88m 107' 10.75   3     
 33    Luchich, Sarah       Fr Queens (N.C.)            32.70m 107' 3.75"   4     
 34    Dickerson, Alexis    Fr UNC-Wilmington           31.94m 104' 9.75"  12     
 35    Reese, Diamond       Fr Gardner-Webb             31.12m 102' 1.50"   7     
 36    Pesicka, Gracie      Fr Capital                  29.97m  98' 4.25"   5     
 37    Freshkorn, Ashley    So Capital                  29.63m  97' 2.75"   8     
 38    Atkinson, Christina  So King                     29.52m 96' 10.50"   6     
 39    King, Taylor         Fr Capital                  27.02m     88' 8"   9     
 40    O'Connell, Erin      So Queens (N.C.)            23.78m  78' 0.50"   7     
 41    Luchini, Deeanna     Fr King                     23.39m  76' 9.25"  10     
 42    Coleman, Ameshia     Fr Benedict                 23.02m  75' 6.50"   8     
 43    Powell, Kayla        So Lees-McRae               21.80m  71' 6.50"  11     
 44    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                    21.58m    70' 10"   9     
 45    Berles, Alexis       Fr Coker                    18.08m     59' 4"  10     
       Newton, Monique      Fr Oberlin                      NM                    
       Richardson, Ana      Fr Oberlin                      NM                    
       Morton, Mashario     Ju Winthrop                     NM                    
       Abraham, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T              NM                    
       Thompson, Dana       So Mars Hill                    NM                    
       Westgerdes, Mikayla  Ju Milligan                     NM                    
       Bayles, Ashley       So Detroit                      NM                    
       Rose, Janiece        Se Ohio U.                      NM                    
       Long, Jennifer       Ju Capital                      NM                    

Women's Outdoor Heptathlon                                                                                    
College:	Diane Guthrie-Gresham	George Mason	6527	                                                             
Facility :	Kelsey Rubeor	Syracuse	5337	2011                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
=================================================================================
 PL Athlete          Pts 100m H  HJ      SP      200m    LJ      JT      800m    
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke   5008 14.62   1.67m   11.34m  26.19   5.14m   36.06m  2:28.69 
    UNAT                 w:+3.4  5' 5.75"37' 2.50w:+2.5  16' 10.5118' 4"         
                         (892)   (818)   (618)   (781)   (598)   (592)   (709)   

  2 Gaines, Holly   4390 16.48   1.55m   9.36m   25.67   4.86m   30.29m  2:26.54 
    Western Carolina     w:-0.3  5' 1"   30' 8.50w:+2.5  w:0.1   99' 4.75        
                         (657)   (678)   (488)   (826)   (522)   (482)   (737)   

  3 Bates, Natalie  4313 15.99   1.58m   10.30m  27.04   4.66m   29.05m  2:29.32 
    Lehigh               w:+1.9  5' 2.25"33' 9.50w:+1.4  15' 3.5095' 4"          
                         (715)   (712)   (549)   (708)   (469)   (459)   (701)   

  4 Wardle, Gabriel 4293 16.03   1.64m   9.84m   28.33   4.71m   38.48m  2:41.58 
    Lehigh               w:-0.3  5' 4.50"32' 3.50w:+1.4  w:1.3   126' 3.2        
                         (711)   (783)   (519)   (605)   (482)   (638)   (555)   

  5 Ladson, KeAndre 4111 15.37   1.58m   9.95m   26.75   5.03m   23.63m  2:54.03 
    USC Upstate          w:+1.4  5' 2.25"32' 7.75w:+1.2  16' 6"  77' 6.50        
                         (793)   (712)   (526)   (733)   (567)   (357)   (423)   

  6 Greer, Anne     4078 16.21   1.49m   10.09m  27.51   4.68m   32.25m  2:39.29 
    Western Carolina     w:+1.5  4' 10.5033' 1.25w:+1.2  w:-0.3  105' 10"        
                         (689)   (610)   (535)   (670)   (474)   (519)   (581)   

  7 Potts-Tyre, Ais 4045 15.05   1.49m   10.40m  27.47   4.87m   24.24m  2:48.57 
    Detroit              w:+1.5  4' 10.5034' 1.50w:+1.4  w:-0.3  79' 6.50        
                         (835)   (610)   (556)   (673)   (524)   (368)   (479)   

  8 DeLeon, Taryn   3946 15.64   1.64m   7.24m   27.54   4.58m   17.36m  2:29.57 
    Winthrop             w:+3.4  5' 4.50"23' 9"  w:+1.2  15' 0.5056' 11.7        
                         (759)   (783)   (350)   (668)   (448)   (240)   (698)   

  9 Hunt, Hana      3922 16.99   1.52m   9.57m   27.19   4.41m   27.13m  2:33.09 
    Detroit              w:+1.9  4' 11.7531' 4.75w:+2.5  w:1.9   89' 0.50        
                         (598)   (644)   (501)   (696)   (406)   (422)   (655)   

 10 Cassidy, Sarah  3910 16.77   1.52m   9.68m   28.89   4.22m   36.17m  2:36.08 
    Lehigh               w:+1.5  4' 11.7531' 9.25w:+1.2  w:-0.2  118' 8.2        
                         (623)   (644)   (509)   (562)   (359)   (594)   (619)   

 11 Shelton, Jessic 3790 15.21   1.43m   9.94m   27.32   4.38m   22.09m  2:47.00 
    Radford                      4' 8.25"32' 7.50w:+2.5  w:-0.7  72' 6"          
                         (814)   (544)   (526)   (685)   (398)   (328)   (495)   

 12 Bailey, Meagan  3730 17.06   1.46m   9.57m   28.06   4.21m   29.12m  2:36.09 
    USC Upstate          w:+3.4  4' 9.50"31' 4.75w:+1.4  w:1     95' 6.75        
                         (590)   (577)   (501)   (626)   (357)   (460)   (619)   

 13 Byl, Merideth   3701 19.59   1.43m   10.27m  26.75   4.41m   29.25m  2:31.67 
    Gardner-Webb         w:+1.9  4' 8.25"33' 8.50w:+2.5  14' 5.7595' 11.7        
                         (337)   (544)   (547)   (733)   (406)   (462)   (672)   

 14 Kirkpatrick, Sa 3587 18.49   1.49m   9.65m   28.04   4.48m   20.82m  2:31.34 
    High Point           w:+1.4  4' 10.5031' 8"  w:+1.4  14' 8.5068' 4"          
                         (439)   (610)   (507)   (628)   (423)   (304)   (676)   

 15 Cleveland, Ashl 3580 16.99   1.49m   8.31m   27.93   4.85m   19.88m  2:45.50 
    Gardner-Webb         w:+1.4  4' 10.5027' 3.25w:+1.2  w:1.6   65' 3"          
                         (598)   (610)   (419)   (636)   (519)   (287)   (511)   

 16 Mallory, Monica 2874 DNF     1.46m   8.92m   28.18   4.66m   21.90m  2:53.51 
    Radford                      4' 9.50"29' 3.25w:+1.2  w:1.7   71' 10.5        
                         (0)     (577)   (459)   (617)   (469)   (324)   (428)   

 17 Bridges, Erika  2781 19.82   1.58m   6.87m   29.15   4.34m   12.59m  3:02.66 
    High Point           w:-0.3  5' 2.25"22' 6.50w:+2.5  14' 3"  41' 4"          
                         (317)   (712)   (327)   (543)   (388)   (153)   (341)   

 18 Hall, Amanda       0 18.39   1.31m   7.82m   28.53   4.38m   18.13m  DNS     
    Gardner-Webb         w:+3.4  4' 3.50"25' 8"  w:+1.4  w:-0.2  59' 6"          
                         (449)   (419)   (388)   (590)   (398)   (254)   (0)     


Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
College:	Ginnie Powell	So. California	12.48	                                                                  
Facility :	Cassandra Lloyd	Unattached	13.07	2013                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      14.62   1     
  2    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   15.05   1     
  3    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.21   1     
  4    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               15.37   1     
  5    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  15.64   2     
  6    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    15.99   1     
  7    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    16.03   1     
  8    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          16.21   2     
  9    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          16.48   2     
 10    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    16.77   3     
 11    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              16.99   2 16. 
 12    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   16.99   2 16. 
 13    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               17.06   3     
 14    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              18.39   4     
 15    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                18.49   3     
 16    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              19.59   3     
 17    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                19.82   3     
       Mallory, Monica      So Radford                     DNF         

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: -0.3                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    16.03     
  2    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          16.48     
  3    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                19.82     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: +1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               15.37     
  2    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              16.99 16. 
  3    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                18.49     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: +3.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      14.62     
  2    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  15.64     
  3    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               17.06     
  4    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              18.39     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 4                                       Wind: +1.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   15.05     
  2    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          16.21     
  3    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    16.77     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 5                                       Wind: +1.9                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    15.99     
  2    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   16.99 16. 
  3    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              19.59     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 6                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.21     
       Mallory, Monica      So Radford                     DNF     

Women's High Jump                                                                                             
College:	Destinee Hooker	Texas	1.98m	                                                                         
College:	Acuff / Bergqvist	UCLA/ SMU	1.98m	                                                                   
Facility :	Mujahid/Raynor	Gardner-Webb/UNC Wilmington	1.75m	2014                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      1.67m   5' 5.75"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    1.64m   5' 4.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  2    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  1.64m   5' 4.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX
  4    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                1.58m   5' 2.25"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    1.58m   5' 2.25"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               1.58m   5' 2.25"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
  7    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          1.55m      5' 1"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  8    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    1.52m  4' 11.75"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  8    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   1.52m  4' 11.75"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX
 10    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              1.49m  4' 10.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
 10    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                1.49m  4' 10.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 10    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          1.49m  4' 10.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX
 10    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   1.49m  4' 10.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
 14    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   1.46m   4' 9.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
 14    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               1.46m   4' 9.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
 16    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              1.43m   4' 8.25"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
	  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 16    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   1.43m   4' 8.25"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 18    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              1.31m   4' 3.50"     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34
	    O   XO  XXX

Women's Shot Put                                                                                              
College:	Laura Gerraughty	North Carolina	19.15m	                                                              
College:	Meg Ritchie	Arizona	18.99m	                                                                          
Facility :	Beverly Burnett	Appalachian State	15.22m	2006                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
==================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English HPL Not 
==================================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                     11.34m  37' 2.50"   1     
  2    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                  10.40m  34' 1.50"   1     
  3    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                   10.30m  33' 9.50"   2     
  4    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb             10.27m  33' 8.50"   3     
  5    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina         10.09m  33' 1.25"   2     
  6    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               9.95m  32' 7.75"   4     
  7    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   9.94m  32' 7.50"   3     
  8    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    9.84m  32' 3.50"   4     
  9    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    9.68m  31' 9.25"   5     
 10    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                9.65m     31' 8"   6     
 11    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   9.57m  31' 4.75"   7     
 11    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               9.57m  31' 4.75"   7     
 13    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          9.36m  30' 8.50"   9     
 14    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   8.92m  29' 3.25"  10     
 15    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              8.31m  27' 3.25"   5     
 16    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              7.82m     25' 8"   6     
 17    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  7.24m     23' 9"   7     
 18    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                6.87m  22' 6.50"   8     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Bianca Knight	Texas	22.40	                                                                           
College:	Dawn Sowell	LSU	22.04	                                                                               
Facility :	Amara Jones	Savannah State	23.77	2011                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          25.67   1     
  2    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      26.19   2     
  3    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               26.75   1 26. 
  4    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              26.75   3 26. 
  5    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    27.04   1     
  6    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   27.19   4     
  7    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   27.32   5     
  8    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   27.47   2     
  9    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          27.51   2     
 10    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  27.54   3     
 11    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              27.93   4     
 12    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                28.04   3     
 13    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               28.06   4     
 14    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   28.18   5     
 15    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    28.33   5     
 16    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              28.53   6     
 17    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    28.89   6     
 18    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                29.15   6     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: +1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    27.04     
  2    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   27.47     
  3    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                28.04     
  4    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               28.06     
  5    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    28.33     
  6    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              28.53     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: +2.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          25.67     
  2    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      26.19     
  3    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              26.75 26. 
  4    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   27.19     
  5    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   27.32     
  6    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                29.15     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: +1.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               26.75 26. 
  2    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          27.51     
  3    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  27.54     
  4    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              27.93     
  5    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   28.18     
  6    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    28.89     

Women's Long Jump                                                                                             
College:	Elva Goulbourne	Auburn	6.91m	                                                                        
College:	Jackie Joyner-Kersee	UCLA	6.99m	                                                                     
Facility :	Baiesha Johnson	Paine	6.28m	2013                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
====================================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind    English Not 
====================================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      5.14m       16' 10.50"     
	    5.14w:0  5.04w:1.4  5.12w:0.9
  2    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               5.03m           16' 6"     
	  4.86w:1.3    5.03w:0    5.01w:0
  3    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   4.87m  -0.3 15' 11.75"     
	 4.87w:-0.3 4.72w:-0.2  4.8w:-0.8
  4    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          4.86m   0.1 15' 11.50"     
	  4.79w:0.8  4.67w:0.4  4.86w:0.1
  5    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              4.85m   1.6    15' 11"     
	  4.85w:1.6  4.62w:0.6  4.42w:0.8
  6    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    4.71m   1.3  15' 5.50"     
	  4.71w:1.3    4.48w:0  4.59w:0.7
  7    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          4.68m  -0.3  15' 4.25"     
	    4.38w:1  4.37w:2.2 4.68w:-0.3
  8    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   4.66m   1.7  15' 3.50"     
	  4.66w:1.7  FOUL  4.62w:1.6
  8    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    4.66m        15' 3.50"     
	  3.16w:3.4    4.66w:0  FOUL
 10    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  4.58m        15' 0.50"     
	    4.47w:0    4.45w:0    4.58w:0
 11    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                4.48m        14' 8.50"     
	    4.48w:0  FOUL  FOUL
 12    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              4.41m        14' 5.75"     
	    4.31w:0    4.41w:0 3.76w:-0.4
 12    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   4.41m   1.9  14' 5.75"     
	    4.16w:0  4.39w:2.8  4.41w:1.9
 14    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   4.38m  -0.7  14' 4.50"     
	 4.38w:-0.7    4.33w:0     4.3w:0
 14    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              4.38m  -0.2  14' 4.50"     
	 4.38w:-0.2  4.22w:0.3    3.44w:0
 16    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                4.34m           14' 3"     
	    3.98w:0    4.34w:0  4.19w:2.8
 17    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    4.22m  -0.2 13' 10.25"     
	 3.99w:-0.2  FOUL 4.22w:-0.2
 18    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               4.21m     1  13' 9.75"     
	    4.21w:1    4.12w:0  4.04w:2.1

Women's Javelin                                                                                               
College:	Irina Kharun	Indiana	61.82m	                                                                         
Facility :	Melinda Bastian	Benedict	45.80m	2010                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final    English Not 
==============================================================================
  1    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                   38.48m 126' 3.25"     
	  30.9 34.01 38.48
  2    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                   36.17m 118' 8.25"     
	 36.17 29.75 31.78
  3    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                     36.06m    118' 4"     
	 34.92 36.06 34.82
  4    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina         32.25m   105' 10"     
	 32.25  FOUL 32.04
  5    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina         30.29m  99' 4.75"     
	 29.85 28.82 30.29
  6    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb             29.25m 95' 11.75"     
	 28.53 29.15 29.25
  7    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate              29.12m  95' 6.75"     
	 29.12 24.65 21.95
  8    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                   29.05m     95' 4"     
	 29.05  27.4 24.96
  9    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                  27.13m  89' 0.50"     
	 27.13 24.95 25.73
 10    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                  24.24m  79' 6.50"     
	 15.63 14.47 24.24
 11    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate              23.63m  77' 6.50"     
	 23.63  FOUL 20.95
 12    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                  22.09m     72' 6"     
	 17.68 22.09  21.1
 13    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                  21.90m 71' 10.50"     
	  21.9    20 20.93
 14    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point               20.82m     68' 4"     
	 18.32 20.82 18.31
 15    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb             19.88m     65' 3"     
	 16.28 19.88 18.21
 16    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb             18.13m     59' 6"     
	    17 18.13  FOUL
 17    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                 17.36m 56' 11.75"     
	 17.36  FOUL  FOUL
 18    Bridges, Erika       So High Point               12.59m     41' 4"     
	  FOUL  FOUL 12.59

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Nicole Cook	Tennessee	2:00.75	                                                                       
College:	Suzy Favor	Wisconsin	1:59.11	                                                                        
Facility :	Alyssa Burkert	Wofford	2:12.15	2014                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina        2:26.54     
  2    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                    2:28.69     
  3    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                  2:29.32     
  4    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                2:29.57     
  5    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point              2:31.34     
  6    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb            2:31.67     
  7    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                 2:33.09     
  8    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                  2:36.08     
  9    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate             2:36.09     
 10    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina        2:39.29     
 11    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                  2:41.58     
 12    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb            2:45.50     
 13    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                 2:47.00     
 14    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                 2:48.57     
 15    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                 2:53.51     
 16    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate             2:54.03     
 17    Bridges, Erika       So High Point              3:02.66