Mitchell Timing                                          DirectAthletics MeetPro
                             Winthrop Invitational                              
Winthrop Irwin Belk Track & Field Complex, Rock Hill, SC - 3/26/2015 - 3/28/2015

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Ngoni Makusha	Florida State	9.89	                                                                    
Facility :	Alonzo Spurley	Charleston Southern	10.35	2008                                                      
Final                               Wind: +2.5                                                                
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington            10.42     
  2    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached                10.43     
  3    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                   10.47     
  4    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached                10.50     
  5    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T           10.52     
  6    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           10.57     
  7    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                  10.64     
  8    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern       11.81     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               10.64q   1     
  2    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           10.72q   1     
  3    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               10.85q   1     
  4    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  10.87q   1 10. 
  5    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern      10.87q   1 10. 
  6    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          10.89q   1     
  7    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 10.90q   2     
  8    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T          10.96q   1     
  9    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       10.99   2     
 10    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     11.00   1     
 11    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            11.04   1 11. 
 12    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.04   2 11. 
 13    Service, Rajiv       Se Johnson C. Smith          11.06   2     
 14    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.10   3     
 15    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 11.11   2     
 16    Nelli, Michael          Unattached                11.12   2     
 17    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   11.13   2     
 18    Johnson, Tollis      So Livingstone               11.15   2     
 19    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  11.20   3     
 20    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            11.27   4 11. 
 21    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  11.27   3 11. 
 22    Walton, Cameron      Se UNC-Wilmington            11.28   1     
 23    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               11.29   3 11. 
 24    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   11.29   3 11. 
 25    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  11.32   3     
 26    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                11.33   4     
 27    Brown, Tomorik       Fr Wingate                   11.37   3     
 28    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              11.38   2     
 29    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             11.39   2     
 30    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  11.41   4     
 31    Werner, Frank        Ju Queens (N.C.)             11.49   4 11. 
 32    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           11.49   3 11. 
 33    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                11.50   4     
 34    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                11.56   3     
 35    Donald, Gary         Se Winthrop                  11.57   3     
 36    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               11.59   4     
 37    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  11.60   5 11. 
 38    Walker, Christian    So Unattached                11.60   5 11. 
 39    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     11.62   5     
 40    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                11.63   5     
 41    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                11.64   6     
 42    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           11.69   5     
 43    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                11.70   6 11. 
 44    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   11.70   4 11. 
 45    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  11.74   5     
 46    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          11.75   6 11. 
 47    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 11.75   4 11. 
 48    Hannah, Derrick         Unattached                11.81   4     
 49    Louden, Dione        Fr King                      11.82   5     
 50    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             11.86   6     
 51    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 11.90   5     
 52    Davis, Harry         So Paine                     11.91   6     
 53    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                11.92   6     
 54    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 11.93   7 11. 
 55    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     11.93   6 11. 
 56    Jones, Aaron         Fr Winthrop                  11.94   7     
 57    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   11.96   6     
 58    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             11.98   4     
 59    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   12.02   7     
 60    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     12.04   7     
 61    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     12.05   7     
 62    Hill, Dolton         Fr Winthrop                  12.19   5     
 63    Cayo, Clawsondy      Fr Livingstone               12.21   7 12. 
 64    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 12.21   6 12. 
 65    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     12.37   7     
 66    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             12.43   7     
 67    Phenephom, Midtah    So Winthrop                  12.72   8     
 68    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  12.75   5     
 69    Jenkins, Lukas       So Francis Marion            13.06   6     
       Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                    DNS         
       Townsend, Sheldon    So Charleston Southern         DNS         
       Brown, Kemuel        So Livingstone                 DNS         
       Quarles, Frank       So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: -1.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     11.00     
  2    Nelli, Michael          Unattached                11.12     
  3    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  11.20     
  4    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            11.27 11. 
  5    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           11.69     
  6    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          11.75 11. 
  7    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   12.02     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: +0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               10.64Q     
  2    Johnson, Tollis      So Livingstone               11.15     
  3    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               11.29 11. 
  4    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  11.41     
  5    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  11.74     
  6    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             11.86     
  7    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 11.93 11. 

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: +0.8                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               10.85Q     
  2    Service, Rajiv       Se Johnson C. Smith          11.06     
  3    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  11.32     
  4    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                11.33     
  5    Walker, Christian    So Unattached                11.60 11. 
  6    Davis, Harry         So Paine                     11.91     
  7    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     12.04     
       Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                    DNS     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: +0.6                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           10.72Q     
  2    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   11.13     
  3    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  11.27 11. 
  4    Werner, Frank        Ju Queens (N.C.)             11.49 11. 
  5    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  11.60 11. 
  6    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                11.70 11. 
  7    Jones, Aaron         Fr Winthrop                  11.94     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: -0.3                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T          10.96Q     
  2    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             11.39     
  3    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           11.49 11. 
  4    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             11.98     
  5    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  12.75     
  6    Jenkins, Lukas       So Francis Marion            13.06     
       Townsend, Sheldon    So Charleston Southern         DNS     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: -0.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          10.89Q     
  2    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       10.99     
  3    Brown, Tomorik       Fr Wingate                   11.37     
  4    Hannah, Derrick         Unattached                11.81     
  5    Hill, Dolton         Fr Winthrop                  12.19     
  6    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 12.21 12. 
       Brown, Kemuel        So Livingstone                 DNS     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: +0.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern      10.87Q 10. 
  2    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.04 11. 
  3    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          11.10     
  4    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   11.70 11. 
  5    Louden, Dione        Fr King                      11.82     
  6    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   11.96     
  7    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             12.43     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: +0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            11.04 11. 
  2    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 11.11     
  3    Donald, Gary         Se Winthrop                  11.57     
  4    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               11.59     
  5    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     11.62     
  6    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     11.93 11. 
  7    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     12.37     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: +0.9                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  10.87Q 10. 
  2    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 10.90Q     
  3    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   11.29 11. 
  4    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                11.50     
  5    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                11.63     
  6    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                11.64     
  7    Cayo, Clawsondy      Fr Livingstone               12.21 12. 
  8    Phenephom, Midtah    So Winthrop                  12.72     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 10                                       Wind: -0.6                                              
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Walton, Cameron      Se UNC-Wilmington            11.28     
  2    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              11.38     
  3    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                11.56     
  4    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 11.75 11. 
  5    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 11.90     
  6    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                11.92     
  7    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     12.05     
       Quarles, Frank       So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Wallace Spearmon	Arkansas	20.10	                                                                     
College:	Walter Dix	Florida State	19.69	                                                                      
Facility :	Jeffrey Pendergrass	Voorhees	20.65	2010                                                            
Final                               Wind: +5.1                                                                
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached                20.67     
  2    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                   20.84     
  3    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                  21.32 21. 
  4    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T           21.32 21. 
  5    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T           21.57     
  6    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           21.61     
       Royster, Chris       Se Unattached                  DNS     
       Flynn, Rodriquez     So Benedict                     DQ Ran 

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               21.32q   1     
  2    Flynn, Rodriquez     So Benedict                 21.54q   1     
  3    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          21.62q   1     
  4    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  21.65q   1     
  5    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               21.75q   2 21. 
  6    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T          21.75q   1 21. 
  7    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           21.76q   1     
  8    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 21.88q   1     
  9    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           21.91   1     
 10    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 21.98   1     
 11    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            22.03   1     
 12    Harding, Dajuan      Fr N. Carolina A&T           22.05   1     
 13    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern       22.09   2     
 14    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   22.10   2     
 15    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 22.13   2     
 16    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          22.19   2     
 17    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.26   2     
 18    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       22.33   2     
 19    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.34   3     
 20    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae                22.36   2     
 21    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   22.39   3     
 22    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  22.47   2     
 23    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae                22.47   2     
 24    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     22.53   1     
 25    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                22.55   2     
 26    Watson, Andre        So Benedict                  22.56   3     
 27    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              22.57   3     
 28    Williams, Demetius   Ju Central State             22.59   3     
 29    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            22.75   3     
 30    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 22.76   4 22. 
 31    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   22.76   4 22. 
 32    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               22.78   3 22. 
 33    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               22.78   5 22. 
 34    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                22.79   4 22. 
 35    Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                  22.79   5 22. 
 36    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 22.85   3 22. 
 37    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 22.85   4 22. 
 38    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           22.86   5     
 39    Rizzo, Anthony       Fr Queens (N.C.)             22.89   6 22. 
 40    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  22.89   3 22. 
 41    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     22.91   2     
 42    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           23.02   3     
 43    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.05   4     
 44    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                23.06   3     
 45    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  23.08   7     
 46    Rappe, Charles       Ju Davidson                  23.10   4     
 47    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   23.15   4     
 48    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                23.17   5     
 49    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  23.22   3     
 50    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                23.26   5     
 51    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  23.34   4     
 52    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 23.42   5     
 53    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           23.43   5     
 54    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                23.49   6 23. 
 55    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 23.49   4 23. 
 56    Killings, Xzavier    Ju Davidson                  23.50   4     
 57    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                23.61   6     
 58    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  23.63   5     
 59    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                23.66   6     
 60    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          23.69   6     
 61    Clifton, Bryant         Unattached                23.71   7     
 62    Johnson, Matthew        Unattached                23.74   6 23. 
 63    Evans-Whitehart, Mar Ju Gardner-Webb              23.74   5 23. 
 64    Silvestri, Corey     Se Wingate                   23.77   6     
 65    Davalos, Miguel      So Capital                   23.81   4     
 66    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  23.86   5     
 67    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb              23.89   5     
 68    Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.90   6     
 69    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     23.95   6     
 70    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 23.97   4     
 71    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 24.04   7     
 72    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           24.06   7 24. 
 73    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   24.06   7 24. 
 74    Simmons, Zaunce         UNAT-Allen                24.20   7     
 75    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   24.22   6     
 76    Willians, Dieon      Ju Central State             24.40   8     
 77    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  24.43   7 24. 
 78    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             24.43   7 24. 
 79    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   24.63   7     
 80    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T           24.71   7     
 81    Gilmore, Aquivas     So Paine                     24.72   8     
 82    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     24.76   5     
 83    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 25.41   8     
 84    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             25.42   8     
 85    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     25.93   6     
 86    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  26.39   6     
       Fuquay, Andrew       Se Wingate                     DNF         
       Ray, Omar            Ju Wingate                     DNS         
       Tatum, William       So Livingstone                 DNS         
       Quarles, Frank       So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Nelli, Michael          Unattached                  DNF         

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Harding, Dajuan      Fr N. Carolina A&T           22.05     
  2    Murray, Kaishon      Se Charleston Southern       22.09     
  3    Harris, Zachary      Fr UNC-Wilmington            22.75     
  4    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   22.76 22. 
  5    Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                  22.79 22. 
  6    Johnson, Matthew        Unattached                23.74 23. 
  7    Simmons, Zaunce         UNAT-Allen                24.20     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pendergrass, Deviyon    Unattached               21.32Q     
  2    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  22.47     
  3    Jamison, Patrick     Fr USC Upstate               22.78 22. 
  4    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 23.49 23. 
  5    Evans-Whitehart, Mar Ju Gardner-Webb              23.74 23. 
  6    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     23.95     
  7    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   24.06 24. 
  8    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 25.41     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gabriel, Caleb       So N. Carolina A&T          21.62Q     
  2    Royster, Chris       Se Unattached               21.75Q 21. 
  3    Howard, Torrelle     Se Capital                   22.39     
  4    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                22.79 22. 
  5    Powers, Joshua       Se Unattached                23.26     
  6    Silvestri, Corey     Se Wingate                   23.77     
  7    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           24.06 24. 
  8    Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey             25.42     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shaw, Cameron        Se UNC-Wilmington           21.76Q     
  2    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     22.91     
  3    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  23.22     
  4    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 23.97     
  5    Thomas, Joshua       Fr Paine                     24.76     
  6    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                  26.39     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Henderson, Cole      Se Wingate                  21.65Q     
  2    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae                22.36     
  3    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                23.06     
  4    Black, Samuel        Ju Oberlin                   23.15     
  5    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                23.17     
  6    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                23.61     
  7    Kuhnes, Tyler        Ju Capital                   24.63     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Thornton, Jamar      Ju Paine                     22.53     
  2    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                22.55     
  3    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  22.89 22. 
  4    Rappe, Charles       Ju Davidson                  23.10     
  5    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           23.43     
  6    Barber, Andrew       Ju Unattached                23.66     
  7    Clifton, Bryant         Unattached                23.71     
  8    Willians, Dieon      Ju Central State             24.40     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Myers, James         Fr Mars Hill                 21.98     
  2    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 22.13     
  3    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           23.02     
  4    Killings, Xzavier    Ju Davidson                  23.50     
  5    Tyler, Tyshaun       Fr Benedict                  23.63     
  6    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     25.93     
       Fuquay, Andrew       Se Wingate                     DNF     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           21.91     
  2    Henry, Antonio       Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.26     
  3    Crawford, Malik      So Gardner-Webb              22.57     
  4    Scott, Avery         Ju Winthrop                  23.34     
  5    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb              23.89     
  6    Emerson, Ian         Fr Oberlin                   24.22     
  7    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                  24.43 24. 
       Ray, Omar            Ju Wingate                     DNS     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: 0.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Raiteri, Carlo       Se Winthrop                 21.88Q     
  2    Burnette, Jacob      Se Wingate                   22.10     
  3    Watson, Andre        So Benedict                  22.56     
  4    Davalos, Miguel      So Capital                   23.81     
  5    Shepherd, Junior     So Milligan                  23.86     
  6    Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.90     
  7    Jackson-Simon, Jared Fr Morehouse                 24.04     
       Tatum, William       So Livingstone                 DNS     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 10                                       Wind: 0.0                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    McLean, Brandon      So UNC-Wilmington            22.03     
  2    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae                22.47     
  3    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 22.85 22. 
  4    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 22.85 22. 
  5    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           22.86     
  6    Rizzo, Anthony       Fr Queens (N.C.)             22.89 22. 
  7    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  23.08     
  8    Gilmore, Aquivas     So Paine                     24.72     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 11                                       Wind: 0.0                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Flynn, Rodriquez     So Benedict                 21.54Q     
  2    Phillips, Alex       Ju Charleston Southern       22.33     
  3    Williams, Demetius   Ju Central State             22.59     
  4    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 22.76 22. 
  5    Williams, Jaleel     Fr USC Upstate               22.78 22. 
  6    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                23.49 23. 
  7    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T           24.71     
       Quarles, Frank       So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Men's 200 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 12                                       Wind: 0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T          21.75Q 21. 
  2    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          22.19     
  3    Ellis, David         Fr Johnson C. Smith          22.34     
  4    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith          23.05     
  5    Ash, Anthony         Ju Morehouse                 23.42     
  6    Broome, Christian    Ju Johnson C. Smith          23.69     
  7    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey             24.43 24. 
       Nelli, Michael          Unattached                  DNF     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Kerron Clement	Florida	44.57	                                                                        
College:	Quincy Watts	So. California	44.00	                                                                   
Facility :	Michael Rhu	Charleston Southern	46.72	2008                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Locklin Jr, Antonio  So Benedict                  48.18     
  2    Hicks, Kevin         Se hiskicks                  48.77     
  3    Claggett, Dorian     So N. Carolina A&T           49.01     
  4    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                   49.45     
  5    Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington            49.55     
  6    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae                50.25     
  7    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington            50.29     
  8    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae                52.61     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Locklin Jr, Antonio  So Benedict                 48.56q   1     
  2    Claggett, Dorian     So N. Carolina A&T          48.77q   1     
  3    Hicks, Kevin         Se hiskicks                 49.05q   2     
  4    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington           49.09q   1     
  5    Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington           49.32q   1     
  6    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                  49.60q   1     
  7    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae               49.67q   1     
  8    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae               49.69q   2     
  9    Smith, Raheem        Fr King                      49.83   3     
 10    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                50.10   1     
 11    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     50.12   1     
 12    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 50.14   1     
 13    Combs, Aaron         Se UNC-Wilmington            50.23   2     
 14    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                  50.31   1     
 15    Fowler, Rian         Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.33   2     
 16    Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse                 50.35   4     
 17    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  50.36   2     
 18    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 50.37   5     
 19    Hamilton, Aaron      Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.47   3     
 20    Lewis, Zach          Ju Queens (N.C.)             50.58   3     
 21    Collins-Hall, Jamar  Ju UNC-Wilmington            50.65   2     
 22    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 50.67   2     
 23    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                   50.70   4     
 24    Morris, Christopher  So Morehouse                 50.75   2     
 25    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  50.92   3     
 26    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                51.01   2     
 27    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  51.08   1     
 28    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           51.14   2     
 29    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                51.16   3 51. 
 29    West, Geovanni       Ju Benedict                  51.16   2 51. 
 31    Faust, Alec          Se UNC-Wilmington            51.21   3     
 32    Thierfielder, Joe    Ju Belmont Abbey             51.24   4     
 33    Locklin, Antoine     So Benedict                  51.25   4     
 34    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 51.58   3     
 35    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             51.62   3     
 36    Martin, Joseph       Ju Gardner-Webb              51.70   3     
 37    Wirgau, Colton       So Detroit                   51.84   3     
 38    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  51.86   4     
 39    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                  51.87   4     
 40    Parrott, Sam         Se Wofford                   51.90   5     
 41    Boggs, Alex          Fr UNC-Wilmington            51.92   4     
 42    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               51.93   5     
 43    Evans-Hensley, Darie So Gardner-Webb              52.01   5     
 44    Ray, Omar            Ju Wingate                   52.18   4     
 45    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               52.25   3     
 46    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 52.32   6     
 47    Arnold, Zach         Fr Detroit                   52.34   6     
 48    Pullen, Scott        Se Wingate                   52.40   7     
 49    Silvey, Caleb        Fr Gardner-Webb              52.46   7 52. 
 50    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   52.46   4 52. 
 51    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           52.58   5     
 52    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          52.59   4     
 53    Schumacher, Calin    Ju USC Upstate               52.64   8     
 54    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                52.65   5     
 55    Brackney, Bryan      So UNC-Wilmington            52.69   4     
 56    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                   52.89   5     
 57    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                52.91   5     
 58    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   53.16   6     
 59    Harmon, Joseph       So Detroit                   53.17   5     
 60    Townsend, Sheldon    So Charleston Southern       53.61   6     
 61    Whitaker, Justin     Se Wofford                   53.77   6     
 62    Tatum, William       So Livingstone               53.92   6     
 63    Pratt, Cameron       So USC Upstate               53.98   5     
 64    Sargent, Greg        Se Davidson                  54.25   8     
 65    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             54.44   6     
 66    Cerdeiras, Eduardo   Fr Belmont Abbey             54.86   7     
 67    Shipmon, Tyrez       Se Central State             54.87   7     
 68    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                55.07   6     
 69    Lee, Joshua          So USC Upstate               55.12   6     
 70    Hensley, Ben         Fr Wofford                   55.16   8     
 71    Thomas, Chris        Fr King                      57.14   7     
 72    Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                58.04   6     
 73    Cooper, James        Se Central State             59.42   8     
 74    Thompson, Bernard    Fr Benedict                1:00.85   7     
 75    Stewart, E'Donavan   Ju Central State           1:01.75   5     
 76    Tisdale, Otis        Ju Livingstone             1:02.42   7     
 77    Harris, Tyler        Se Central State           1:07.10   7     
       Alexander, Corey     Ju Paine                       DNS         
       Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Aiken, Corey         Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Hannah, Derrick         Unattached                  DNS         
       Harris, Jeremy       Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Pierre, Jason        Fr Wingate                     DNS         

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Claggett, Dorian     So N. Carolina A&T          48.77Q     
  2    Hicks, Kevin         Se hiskicks                 49.05Q     
  3    Smith, Raheem        Fr King                      49.83     
  4    Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse                 50.35     
  5    Jones, Aquil         Fr Morehouse                 50.37     
  6    Arnold, Zach         Fr Detroit                   52.34     
  7    Silvey, Caleb        Fr Gardner-Webb              52.46 52. 
  8    Sargent, Greg        Se Davidson                  54.25     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Blackmon, Gabriel    Fr Lees-McRae               49.67Q     
  2    Fowler, Rian         Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.33     
  3    Hostetler, Jacob     Fr Davidson                  50.92     
  4    Locklin, Antoine     So Benedict                  51.25     
  5    Parrott, Sam         Se Wofford                   51.90     
  6    Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                 52.32     
  7    Pullen, Scott        Se Wingate                   52.40     
  8    Schumacher, Calin    Ju USC Upstate               52.64     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                  50.31     
  2    Brennand-McClemont,  Ju Winthrop                  50.36     
  3    Lewis, Zach          Ju Queens (N.C.)             50.58     
  4    Thierfielder, Joe    Ju Belmont Abbey             51.24     
  5    Scott, Davante       Ju Lees-McRae                52.91     
  6    Whitaker, Justin     Se Wofford                   53.77     
  7    Thomas, Chris        Fr King                      57.14     
       Alexander, Corey     Ju Paine                       DNS     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Locklin Jr, Antonio  So Benedict                 48.56Q     
  2    Collins-Hall, Jamar  Ju UNC-Wilmington            50.65     
  3    Martin, Joseph       Ju Gardner-Webb              51.70     
  4    Boggs, Alex          Fr UNC-Wilmington            51.92     
  5    Evans-Hensley, Darie So Gardner-Webb              52.01     
  6    Townsend, Sheldon    So Charleston Southern       53.61     
  7    Tisdale, Otis        Ju Livingstone             1:02.42     
       Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 5                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     50.12     
  2    Reinke, Jeff         Se Unattached                51.01     
  3    Wirgau, Colton       So Detroit                   51.84     
  4    Evans, Tyreese       Fr Winthrop                  51.86     
  5    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               51.93     
  6    Bodrick, Travon      Se Capital                   53.16     
  7    Cerdeiras, Eduardo   Fr Belmont Abbey             54.86     
  8    Hensley, Ben         Fr Wofford                   55.16     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 6                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington           49.32Q     
  2    Morris, Christopher  So Morehouse                 50.75     
  3    Reed, Tyree          Fr Lees-McRae                51.16 51. 
  4    Ray, Omar            Ju Wingate                   52.18     
  5    Reid, Elijah         Fr N. Carolina A&T           52.58     
  6    Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                58.04     
       Aiken, Corey         Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 7                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Curry, Randy         Se Unattached                50.10     
  2    Young, Malachi       So Mars Hill                 50.67     
  3    Allen, Marlon        Fr Mars Hill                 51.58     
  4    Stephenson, Gawayne  So Johnson C. Smith          52.59     
  5    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                   52.89     
  6    Flynn, Jaquan           UNAT-Allen                55.07     
       Hannah, Derrick         Unattached                  DNS     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 8                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gipson, Korey        So Morehouse                 50.14     
  2    West, Geovanni       Ju Benedict                  51.16 51. 
  3    Louis, Steph-Yves    Se Belmont Abbey             51.62     
  4    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                  51.87     
  5    Darden, Matthew      Fr Lees-McRae                52.65     
  6    Tatum, William       So Livingstone               53.92     
  7    Shipmon, Tyrez       Se Central State             54.87     
  8    Cooper, James        Se Central State             59.42     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 9                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hill, Render         Ju Winthrop                  51.08     
  2    Harris, Barry        So N. Carolina A&T           51.14     
  3    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               52.25     
  4    Ransom, Matt         Fr Wofford                   52.46 52. 
  5    Harmon, Joseph       So Detroit                   53.17     
  6    Melvin, Zachary      Fr Belmont Abbey             54.44     
  7    Thompson, Bernard    Fr Benedict                1:00.85     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 10                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                  49.60Q     
  2    Parker, Christian    Fr Lees-McRae               49.69Q     
  3    Faust, Alec          Se UNC-Wilmington            51.21     
  4    Brackney, Bryan      So UNC-Wilmington            52.69     
  5    Pratt, Cameron       So USC Upstate               53.98     
  6    Lee, Joshua          So USC Upstate               55.12     
  7    Harris, Tyler        Se Central State           1:07.10     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 11                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington           49.09Q     
  2    Combs, Aaron         Se UNC-Wilmington            50.23     
  3    Hamilton, Aaron      Fr UNC-Wilmington            50.47     
  4    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                   50.70     
  5    Stewart, E'Donavan   Ju Central State           1:01.75     
       Harris, Jeremy       Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS     
       Pierre, Jason        Fr Wingate                     DNS     

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Paul Ereng	Virginia	1:44.84	                                                                         
College:	Julius Achon	George Mason	1:44.55	                                                                   
Facility :	Matthew Elliott	Winthrop	1:50.83	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Aiken, Corey         Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:56.31   1     
  2    Moreau, Victor       Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:57.94   1     
  3    Stowe, Steve         Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:58.38   2     
  4    Conner, David        Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:58.63   3     
  5    Cypress, Avery       Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:59.47   4     
  6    Porter, Chaz         Ju Radford                 1:59.71   2     
  7    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                1:59.86   1     
  8    Michaels, Alex       Ju Wofford                 2:00.07   3     
  9    West, Geovanni       Ju Benedict                2:00.14   5     
 10    Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse               2:00.22   4     
 11    Havenga, Henno       Fr Queens (N.C.)           2:00.47   2     
 12    Ritchie, Ramsay      Fr Davidson                2:00.48   3     
 13    Castello, Dan        Fr USC Upstate             2:00.99   4     
 14    DiBridge, Samuel     Fr Winthrop                2:01.11   5     
 15    Pullen, Scott        Se Wingate                 2:01.21   6     
 16    Phillips, Ryan       Ju Davidson                2:01.38   6 2:0 
 17    Corson, Francis      So Davidson                2:01.38   6 2:0 
 18    Patel, Nepolian      So Wingate                 2:01.55   7     
 19    Rodriguez, Erik      Ju Montreat                2:03.36   5     
 20    Farrimond, Garrett   Fr Mars Hill               2:06.07   6     
 21    Kilgo, Joshua        Ju Montreat                2:11.11   7     
       Hare, Andre          So Benedict                    DNS         
       Jones, Gerald        Ju Morehouse                   DNS         
       Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington              DNS         

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Moreau, Victor       Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:57.94     
  2    Porter, Chaz         Ju Radford                 1:59.71     
  3    Michaels, Alex       Ju Wofford                 2:00.07     
  4    Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse               2:00.22     
  5    Rodriguez, Erik      Ju Montreat                2:03.36     
  6    Farrimond, Garrett   Fr Mars Hill               2:06.07     
  7    Kilgo, Joshua        Ju Montreat                2:11.11     
       Hare, Andre          So Benedict                    DNS     

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Aiken, Corey         Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:56.31     
  2    Stowe, Steve         Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:58.38     
  3    Conner, David        Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:58.63     
  4    Cypress, Avery       Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:59.47     
  5    West, Geovanni       Ju Benedict                2:00.14     
  6    Corson, Francis      So Davidson                2:01.38 2:0 
  6    Phillips, Ryan       Ju Davidson                2:01.38 2:0 
       Jones, Gerald        Ju Morehouse                   DNS     

Men's 800 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                1:59.86     
  2    Havenga, Henno       Fr Queens (N.C.)           2:00.47     
  3    Ritchie, Ramsay      Fr Davidson                2:00.48     
  4    Castello, Dan        Fr USC Upstate             2:00.99     
  5    DiBridge, Samuel     Fr Winthrop                2:01.11     
  6    Pullen, Scott        Se Wingate                 2:01.21     
  7    Patel, Nepolian      So Wingate                 2:01.55     
       Foreman, Trip        Se UNC-Wilmington              DNS     

Men's 800 Developmental                                                                                       
College:	Paul Ereng	Virginia	1:44.84	                                                                         
College:	Julius Achon	George Mason	1:44.55	                                                                   
Facility :	Matthew Elliott	Winthrop	1:50.83	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Todaro, Vinny        So High Point              2:00.73   1     
  2    Greeson, Austin      So Wingate                 2:02.90   2     
  3    Lancaster, Daniel    Fr Montreat                2:03.14   1     
  4    McNeely, Cody        So Lees-McRae              2:03.37   3     
  5    Schumacher, Calin    Ju USC Upstate             2:03.38   4     
  6    Hamilton, Bradley    So Oberlin                 2:03.80   2     
  7    Weeks, Chris            Unattached              2:04.00   5     
  8    Hensley, Ben         Fr Wofford                 2:04.24   6     
  9    Lee, Joshua          So USC Upstate             2:04.33   3     
 10    Torre, Juan          Fr Wingate                 2:04.37   1     
 11    Corbett, Kendon      So Wingate                 2:04.54   4     
 12    Parrott, Sam         Se Wofford                 2:05.16   7     
 13    Clark, Jonah         Fr Radford                 2:05.35   8     
 14    Hannah, Joseph       Se Radford                 2:05.64   9     
 15    Collins-Hall, Jamar  Ju UNC-Wilmington          2:05.83   5     
 16    Colo, Chris          Se High Point              2:06.22  10     
 17    Cerdeiras, Eduardo   Fr Belmont Abbey           2:06.85   6     
 18    Fowler, Rian         Fr UNC-Wilmington          2:07.07  11     
 19    Cronk, Aaron         Ju Gardner-Webb            2:07.24   7     
 20    Yankello, John       Se High Point              2:07.45  12     
 21    Garrison, Dontonio   Ju Mars Hill               2:07.47  13     
 22    Sewell, Logan        Fr Lees-McRae              2:07.72   2     
 23    Lester, Patrick      Fr Belmont Abbey           2:09.76   8     
 24    Robinson, Aaron      So Francis Marion          2:09.83   1     
 25    Mittenthal, Owen     Fr Oberlin                 2:09.99   3     
 26    Roof, Andrew         Se Montreat                2:10.01   9     
 27    Welborn, Brandon     Fr Montreat                2:12.14  10     
 28    Ayer, Hannon         So Oberlin                 2:12.40   4     
 29    Cook, Matthew        Ju Gardner-Webb            2:13.17   2     
 30    Pauley, Tyler        Fr Lees-McRae              2:14.05   5     
 31    Gibson, Chris        Ju Wingate                 2:14.18   6     
 32    Stutts, William      Fr Wofford                 2:14.58   3     
 33    Bratton, Sam         Fr Milligan                2:16.69   7     
 34    Grant, David         So Wofford                 2:16.82   8     
 35    Woodward, Marvin     Fr Johnson C. Smith        2:18.16   4     
 36    Covington, Tyler     Fr Montreat                2:19.22   9     
 37    Alexander, Corey     Ju Paine                   2:25.12   5     
 38    Stewart, E'Donavan   Ju Central State           2:27.66   6     
 39    Boles, Jonathon      So Catawba                 2:28.28   7     
 40    Cooper, James        Se Central State           2:28.96   8     
 41    Harris, Tyler        Se Central State           2:45.76   9     
       Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                  DNS         
       Tidwell, Alex        Fr Wingate                     DNS         
       Tucker, Kalen        So Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Higgins, Frederick   Fr Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Breeden, Caleb       So Charleston Southern         DNS         
       Campbell, Patrick    Ju Johnson C. Smith            DNS         
       Davenport, O'Shay    Se Charleston Southern         DNS         
       Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         

Men's 800 Developmental                                                                                       
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Robinson, Aaron      So Francis Marion          2:09.83     
  2    Cook, Matthew        Ju Gardner-Webb            2:13.17     
  3    Stutts, William      Fr Wofford                 2:14.58     
  4    Woodward, Marvin     Fr Johnson C. Smith        2:18.16     
  5    Alexander, Corey     Ju Paine                   2:25.12     
  6    Stewart, E'Donavan   Ju Central State           2:27.66     
  7    Boles, Jonathon      So Catawba                 2:28.28     
  8    Cooper, James        Se Central State           2:28.96     
  9    Harris, Tyler        Se Central State           2:45.76     

Men's 800 Developmental                                                                                       
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Torre, Juan          Fr Wingate                 2:04.37     
  2    Sewell, Logan        Fr Lees-McRae              2:07.72     
  3    Mittenthal, Owen     Fr Oberlin                 2:09.99     
  4    Ayer, Hannon         So Oberlin                 2:12.40     
  5    Pauley, Tyler        Fr Lees-McRae              2:14.05     
  6    Gibson, Chris        Ju Wingate                 2:14.18     
  7    Bratton, Sam         Fr Milligan                2:16.69     
  8    Grant, David         So Wofford                 2:16.82     
  9    Covington, Tyler     Fr Montreat                2:19.22     
       Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                  DNS     
       Tidwell, Alex        Fr Wingate                     DNS     
       Tucker, Kalen        So Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Higgins, Frederick   Fr Tuskegee                    DNS     

Men's 800 Developmental                                                                                       
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Lancaster, Daniel    Fr Montreat                2:03.14     
  2    Hamilton, Bradley    So Oberlin                 2:03.80     
  3    Lee, Joshua          So USC Upstate             2:04.33     
  4    Corbett, Kendon      So Wingate                 2:04.54     
  5    Collins-Hall, Jamar  Ju UNC-Wilmington          2:05.83     
  6    Cerdeiras, Eduardo   Fr Belmont Abbey           2:06.85     
  7    Cronk, Aaron         Ju Gardner-Webb            2:07.24     
  8    Lester, Patrick      Fr Belmont Abbey           2:09.76     
  9    Roof, Andrew         Se Montreat                2:10.01     
 10    Welborn, Brandon     Fr Montreat                2:12.14     
       Breeden, Caleb       So Charleston Southern         DNS     
       Campbell, Patrick    Ju Johnson C. Smith            DNS     
       Davenport, O'Shay    Se Charleston Southern         DNS     

Men's 800 Developmental                                                                                       
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Todaro, Vinny        So High Point              2:00.73     
  2    Greeson, Austin      So Wingate                 2:02.90     
  3    McNeely, Cody        So Lees-McRae              2:03.37     
  4    Schumacher, Calin    Ju USC Upstate             2:03.38     
  5    Weeks, Chris            Unattached              2:04.00     
  6    Hensley, Ben         Fr Wofford                 2:04.24     
  7    Parrott, Sam         Se Wofford                 2:05.16     
  8    Clark, Jonah         Fr Radford                 2:05.35     
  9    Hannah, Joseph       Se Radford                 2:05.64     
 10    Colo, Chris          Se High Point              2:06.22     
 11    Fowler, Rian         Fr UNC-Wilmington          2:07.07     
 12    Yankello, John       Se High Point              2:07.45     
 13    Garrison, Dontonio   Ju Mars Hill               2:07.47     
       Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
College:	Sydney Maree	Villanova	3:35.30	                                                                      
Facility :	Matthew Elliott	Winthrop	3:53.26	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Phillips, Ryan       Ju Davidson                3:58.73   1     
  2    Ritchie, Ramsay      Fr Davidson                4:00.00   2     
  3    Mills, Kevin         Fr Winthrop                4:01.64   3     
  4    Porter, Chaz         Ju Radford                 4:05.27   4     
  5    Patel, Nepolian      So Wingate                 4:06.38   1     
  6    Todaro, Vinny        So High Point              4:07.57   2     
  7    Kendell, Ben         Fr Detroit                 4:07.60   3     
  8    Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T         4:08.67   5     
  9    Colo, Chris          Se High Point              4:09.82   6     
 10    Brackney, Bryan      So UNC-Wilmington          4:12.04   4     
 11    Bridges, Loftin      Fr Winthrop                4:12.50   7     
 12    Leahy, Ryan          So Detroit                 4:13.01   5     
 13    Farrimond, Garrett   Fr Mars Hill               4:16.71   6     
 14    Hannah, Joseph       Se Radford                 4:20.52   8     
 15    Weeks, Chris            Unattached              4:20.63   7     
 16    Wigent, Austin       Ju Detroit                 4:20.76   8     
 17    Shermer, Chase       Ju Mars Hill               4:25.87   9     
       Yankello, John       Se High Point                  DNF         
       Felton, Charlie      Fr Detroit                     DNS         
       Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Moreton, Robert      Ju Oberlin                     DNS         

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Phillips, Ryan       Ju Davidson                3:58.73     
  2    Ritchie, Ramsay      Fr Davidson                4:00.00     
  3    Mills, Kevin         Fr Winthrop                4:01.64     
  4    Porter, Chaz         Ju Radford                 4:05.27     
  5    Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T         4:08.67     
  6    Colo, Chris          Se High Point              4:09.82     
  7    Bridges, Loftin      Fr Winthrop                4:12.50     
  8    Hannah, Joseph       Se Radford                 4:20.52     

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Patel, Nepolian      So Wingate                 4:06.38     
  2    Todaro, Vinny        So High Point              4:07.57     
  3    Kendell, Ben         Fr Detroit                 4:07.60     
  4    Brackney, Bryan      So UNC-Wilmington          4:12.04     
  5    Leahy, Ryan          So Detroit                 4:13.01     
  6    Farrimond, Garrett   Fr Mars Hill               4:16.71     
  7    Weeks, Chris            Unattached              4:20.63     
  8    Wigent, Austin       Ju Detroit                 4:20.76     
  9    Shermer, Chase       Ju Mars Hill               4:25.87     
       Yankello, John       Se High Point                  DNF     
       Felton, Charlie      Fr Detroit                     DNS     
       Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     
       Moreton, Robert      Ju Oberlin                     DNS     

Men's 1500 Developmental                                                                                      
College:	Sydney Maree	Villanova	3:35.30	                                                                      
Facility :	Matthew Elliott	Winthrop	3:53.26	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Cabean, Perry        Ju N. Carolina A&T         4:10.94   1     
  2    Cypress, Avery       Fr Queens (N.C.)           4:13.93   1     
  3    Combs, Aaron         Se UNC-Wilmington          4:14.33   2     
  4    Parks, Joshua        Fr Gardner-Webb            4:16.09   3     
  5    Hamilton, Bradley    So Oberlin                 4:16.64   4     
  6    Lancaster, Daniel    Fr Montreat                4:16.84   2     
  7    Cook, Tanner         So King                    4:17.66   5     
  8    Kountourogiannis, Th So USC Upstate             4:19.49   6     
  9    Morrow, Martin       Fr USC Upstate             4:20.24   7     
 10    Ballowe, James Russe Fr King                    4:20.63   8     
 11    Burgreen, Nathan     Fr Radford                 4:20.83   9     
 12    Mittenthal, Owen     Fr Oberlin                 4:22.33   3     
 13    Ellis, Brandon       Ju Milligan                4:23.16   4     
 14    Woodard, Marcquel    Fr Gardner-Webb            4:23.85  10     
 15    Clark, Jonah         Fr Radford                 4:23.93  11     
 16    Nelson, Devin        Fr Francis Marion          4:24.13   1     
 17    Guertin, Brady       Fr Radford                 4:26.55   5     
 18    Wilamowski, Jonah    Fr Belmont Abbey           4:26.83   6     
 19    Reid, Jonathon       Fr Francis Marion          4:27.16   2     
 20    Holman, George       Se Detroit                 4:28.00  12     
 21    Roof, Andrew         Se Montreat                4:28.55   7     
 22    Gibson, Chris        Ju Wingate                 4:30.08   3     
 23    Kelleher, Miles      Fr Detroit                 4:30.60   8     
 24    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                4:30.74   4     
 25    Covington, Tyler     Fr Montreat                4:30.88   5     
 26    Bratton, Sam         Fr Milligan                4:32.04   9     
 27    Fox, Aaron           Fr Capital                 4:32.11   6     
 28    Welborn, Brandon     Fr Montreat                4:33.31  10     
 29    Daversa, Joey        Se USC Upstate             4:33.67  13     
 30    Crisanto, Ediberto   So Benedict                4:35.37  11     
 31    Caulley, Ryan        Ju Belmont Abbey           4:36.06   7     
 32    Ayer, Hannon         So Oberlin                 4:36.82   8     
 33    Bartlett, Jacob      So Milligan                4:37.40  12     
 34    Egbert, Matthew      So Winthrop                4:38.99   9     
 35    Haynes, James        So Gardner-Webb            4:39.78   1     
 36    Wilson, Benjamin     Fr Lees-McRae              4:41.77   2     
 37    Hammett, Eric        So Winthrop                4:41.99  10     
 38    Gray, McKinley       Fr Gardner-Webb            4:42.53   3     
 39    Robinson, Aaron      So Francis Marion          4:43.01  11     
 40    Smith, Nathan        So Queens (N.C.)           4:43.50  12     
 41    Heyerly, Jacob       Fr Queens (N.C.)           4:44.54  13     
 42    Hayes, Jeremiah      So Francis Marion          4:45.35   4     
 43    Mermilliod, Peter    So Milligan                4:50.86  14     
 44    Burnett, Tanner      Fr King                    4:54.67   5     
 45    Burnett, Arthur      Fr Livingstone             5:06.45   6     
 46    Barnes, Trenton      Fr Central State           5:40.78   7     
       Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                   DNS         
       Dixon, David         Fr Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Tucker, Kalen        So Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                  DNF         
       Higgins, Frederick   Fr Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Stowe, Steve         Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Washington, Antonio  Ju Livingstone                 DNF         
       STRANGE, TREVON      Ju Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Huntley, Harrison    Fr Charleston Southern         DNS         
       Rodgers, Chris       Se Paine                       DNS         
       Tidwell, Alex        Fr Wingate                     DNF         
       Lafear, Cameron      Fr Livingstone                 DNS         
       Benyard, Blake       So Morehouse                   DNF         
       Breeden, Caleb       So Charleston Southern         DNF         
       Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse                   DNS         
       Guilluame, Alex      So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse                   DNS         
       Ramos, Charles       Fr King                        DNS         
       White, Darren        So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         

Men's 1500 Developmental                                                                                      
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Haynes, James        So Gardner-Webb            4:39.78     
  2    Wilson, Benjamin     Fr Lees-McRae              4:41.77     
  3    Gray, McKinley       Fr Gardner-Webb            4:42.53     
  4    Hayes, Jeremiah      So Francis Marion          4:45.35     
  5    Burnett, Tanner      Fr King                    4:54.67     
  6    Burnett, Arthur      Fr Livingstone             5:06.45     
  7    Barnes, Trenton      Fr Central State           5:40.78     
       Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                   DNS     
       Dixon, David         Fr Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Tucker, Kalen        So Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Glover, Devonta         UNAT-Allen                  DNF     
       Higgins, Frederick   Fr Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Stowe, Steve         Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Washington, Antonio  Ju Livingstone                 DNF     
       STRANGE, TREVON      Ju Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Huntley, Harrison    Fr Charleston Southern         DNS     
       Rodgers, Chris       Se Paine                       DNS     

Men's 1500 Developmental                                                                                      
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Nelson, Devin        Fr Francis Marion          4:24.13     
  2    Reid, Jonathon       Fr Francis Marion          4:27.16     
  3    Gibson, Chris        Ju Wingate                 4:30.08     
  4    Wheeler, Terrence    Fr Benedict                4:30.74     
  5    Covington, Tyler     Fr Montreat                4:30.88     
  6    Fox, Aaron           Fr Capital                 4:32.11     
  7    Caulley, Ryan        Ju Belmont Abbey           4:36.06     
  8    Ayer, Hannon         So Oberlin                 4:36.82     
  9    Egbert, Matthew      So Winthrop                4:38.99     
 10    Hammett, Eric        So Winthrop                4:41.99     
 11    Robinson, Aaron      So Francis Marion          4:43.01     
 12    Smith, Nathan        So Queens (N.C.)           4:43.50     
       Tidwell, Alex        Fr Wingate                     DNF     
       Lafear, Cameron      Fr Livingstone                 DNS     
       Benyard, Blake       So Morehouse                   DNF     
       Breeden, Caleb       So Charleston Southern         DNF     

Men's 1500 Developmental                                                                                      
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Cypress, Avery       Fr Queens (N.C.)           4:13.93     
  2    Lancaster, Daniel    Fr Montreat                4:16.84     
  3    Mittenthal, Owen     Fr Oberlin                 4:22.33     
  4    Ellis, Brandon       Ju Milligan                4:23.16     
  5    Guertin, Brady       Fr Radford                 4:26.55     
  6    Wilamowski, Jonah    Fr Belmont Abbey           4:26.83     
  7    Roof, Andrew         Se Montreat                4:28.55     
  8    Kelleher, Miles      Fr Detroit                 4:30.60     
  9    Bratton, Sam         Fr Milligan                4:32.04     
 10    Welborn, Brandon     Fr Montreat                4:33.31     
 11    Crisanto, Ediberto   So Benedict                4:35.37     
 12    Bartlett, Jacob      So Milligan                4:37.40     
 13    Heyerly, Jacob       Fr Queens (N.C.)           4:44.54     
 14    Mermilliod, Peter    So Milligan                4:50.86     
       Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse                   DNS     
       Guilluame, Alex      So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Men's 1500 Developmental                                                                                      
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Cabean, Perry        Ju N. Carolina A&T         4:10.94     
  2    Combs, Aaron         Se UNC-Wilmington          4:14.33     
  3    Parks, Joshua        Fr Gardner-Webb            4:16.09     
  4    Hamilton, Bradley    So Oberlin                 4:16.64     
  5    Cook, Tanner         So King                    4:17.66     
  6    Kountourogiannis, Th So USC Upstate             4:19.49     
  7    Morrow, Martin       Fr USC Upstate             4:20.24     
  8    Ballowe, James Russe Fr King                    4:20.63     
  9    Burgreen, Nathan     Fr Radford                 4:20.83     
 10    Woodard, Marcquel    Fr Gardner-Webb            4:23.85     
 11    Clark, Jonah         Fr Radford                 4:23.93     
 12    Holman, George       Se Detroit                 4:28.00     
 13    Daversa, Joey        Se USC Upstate             4:33.67     
       Daniel, Devan        Ju Morehouse                   DNS     
       Ramos, Charles       Fr King                        DNS     
       White, Darren        So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
College:	Galen Rupp	Oregon	13:18.12	                                                                          
College:	Henry Rono	Washington Sate	13:08.4h	                                                                 
Facility :	Evans Kigen	Liberty	14:22.20	2008                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Kendell, Ben         Fr Detroit                14:54.27   1     
  2    Leahy, Ryan          So Detroit                14:56.68   2     
  3    Sisay, Chernet       So High Point             14:59.52   3     
  4    Munoz, Mike          Ju Mount Olive            15:03.00   4     
  5    Shannon, Ryan           UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:20.58   5     
  6    Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)          15:20.61   6     
  7    Ellis, Brandon       Ju Milligan               15:23.65   7     
  8    Wigent, Austin       Ju Detroit                15:36.03   8     
  9    Sink, Tyler             UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:36.81   9     
 10    Moreton, Robert      Ju Oberlin                15:38.34  10     
 11    Guertin, Brady       Fr Radford                15:40.59  11     
 12    Reyes, Cesar            Mars Hill              15:50.14  12     
 13    Widenhouse, Cristian Fr Wofford                15:57.71   1     
 14    Wilder, Chris        Ju Morehouse              15:58.66   2     
 15    Ratcliffe, Gavin     Ju Oberlin                16:02.75  13     
 16    Mohamed, Dahir       Se Morehouse              16:05.88  14     
 17    Mermilliod, Peter    So Milligan               16:06.16   3     
 18    Doyle, Ryan          Ju Wofford                16:08.67  15     
 19    Kapper, Frederik     Fr Mount Olive            16:10.91   4     
 20    Murn, Harrison       Ju Radford                16:14.13   5     
 21    Nakata, Yorito       Ju Oberlin                16:16.77   6     
 22    Burgreen, Nathan     Fr Radford                16:19.13   7     
 23    Rice, Jonathan       Fr Wofford                16:20.53   8     
 24    Crisanto, Ediberto   So Benedict               16:24.50   9     
 25    Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse              16:28.14  16     
 26    Sowe, Ansu           Se Morehouse              16:29.05  10     
 27    Kelleher, Miles      Fr Detroit                16:31.55  11     
 28    Bartlett, Jacob      So Milligan               16:33.97  12     
 29    Hickernell, Dustin   So Wingate                16:35.85  13     
 30    Jordan-Steele, Matt  So Catawba                16:37.32  14     
 31    McGahee, Hunter      Se Wofford                16:41.92  15     
 32    Murphy, Stephen      So Milligan               16:45.68  16     
 33    Bustos Jaimes, Javie Fr Francis Marion         16:46.18  17     
 34    Pauley, Tyler        Fr Lees-McRae             16:53.18  18     
 35    Reid, Jonathon       Fr Francis Marion         17:09.38  19     
 36    Hatley, Nathan       So Catawba                17:28.75  20     
 37    Karriker, Patrick    Ju Catawba                17:38.63  21     
 38    Benyard, Blake       So Morehouse              18:06.80  22     
 39    Koehn, Justin        Se Francis Marion         18:40.75  23     
       Demlew, Dessie       So Benedict                    DNS         
       Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T             DNF         
       Felton, Charlie      Fr Detroit                     DNF         
       Arthur, Geno         Ju Oberlin                     DNS         
       Craig, Alex          So Wingate                     DNS         
       Phillips, Jordan     Se Wingate                     DNS         
       Kelly, Chris            UNAT-Appalachian Sta        DNS         
       Loy, Collin             UNAT-Appalachian Sta        DNF         
       Heyerly, Jacob       Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Huntley, Harrison    Fr Charleston Southern         DNS         
       STRANGE, TREVON      Ju Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Dixon, David         Fr Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Wilamowski, Jonah    Fr Belmont Abbey               DNS         

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Kendell, Ben         Fr Detroit                14:54.27     
  2    Leahy, Ryan          So Detroit                14:56.68     
  3    Sisay, Chernet       So High Point             14:59.52     
  4    Munoz, Mike          Ju Mount Olive            15:03.00     
  5    Shannon, Ryan           UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:20.58     
  6    Maloney, Jimmy       So Queens (N.C.)          15:20.61     
  7    Ellis, Brandon       Ju Milligan               15:23.65     
  8    Wigent, Austin       Ju Detroit                15:36.03     
  9    Sink, Tyler             UNAT-Appalachian Sta   15:36.81     
 10    Moreton, Robert      Ju Oberlin                15:38.34     
 11    Guertin, Brady       Fr Radford                15:40.59     
 12    Reyes, Cesar            Mars Hill              15:50.14     
 13    Ratcliffe, Gavin     Ju Oberlin                16:02.75     
 14    Mohamed, Dahir       Se Morehouse              16:05.88     
 15    Doyle, Ryan          Ju Wofford                16:08.67     
 16    Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse              16:28.14     
       Demlew, Dessie       So Benedict                    DNS     
       Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T             DNF     
       Felton, Charlie      Fr Detroit                     DNF     
       Arthur, Geno         Ju Oberlin                     DNS     
       Craig, Alex          So Wingate                     DNS     
       Phillips, Jordan     Se Wingate                     DNS     
       Kelly, Chris            UNAT-Appalachian Sta        DNS     
       Loy, Collin             UNAT-Appalachian Sta        DNF     

Men's 5000 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Widenhouse, Cristian Fr Wofford                15:57.71     
  2    Wilder, Chris        Ju Morehouse              15:58.66     
  3    Mermilliod, Peter    So Milligan               16:06.16     
  4    Kapper, Frederik     Fr Mount Olive            16:10.91     
  5    Murn, Harrison       Ju Radford                16:14.13     
  6    Nakata, Yorito       Ju Oberlin                16:16.77     
  7    Burgreen, Nathan     Fr Radford                16:19.13     
  8    Rice, Jonathan       Fr Wofford                16:20.53     
  9    Crisanto, Ediberto   So Benedict               16:24.50     
 10    Sowe, Ansu           Se Morehouse              16:29.05     
 11    Kelleher, Miles      Fr Detroit                16:31.55     
 12    Bartlett, Jacob      So Milligan               16:33.97     
 13    Hickernell, Dustin   So Wingate                16:35.85     
 14    Jordan-Steele, Matt  So Catawba                16:37.32     
 15    McGahee, Hunter      Se Wofford                16:41.92     
 16    Murphy, Stephen      So Milligan               16:45.68     
 17    Bustos Jaimes, Javie Fr Francis Marion         16:46.18     
 18    Pauley, Tyler        Fr Lees-McRae             16:53.18     
 19    Reid, Jonathon       Fr Francis Marion         17:09.38     
 20    Hatley, Nathan       So Catawba                17:28.75     
 21    Karriker, Patrick    Ju Catawba                17:38.63     
 22    Benyard, Blake       So Morehouse              18:06.80     
 23    Koehn, Justin        Se Francis Marion         18:40.75     
       Heyerly, Jacob       Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS     
       Huntley, Harrison    Fr Charleston Southern         DNS     
       STRANGE, TREVON      Ju Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Dixon, David         Fr Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Wilamowski, Jonah    Fr Belmont Abbey               DNS     

Men's 10000 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Sam Chelanga	Liberty	27:08.49	                                                                       
Facility :	Tamas Kovacs	High Point	30:44.32	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Demlew, Dessie       So Benedict               32:01.25     
  2    Daughtry, Calvin     Fr UNC-Wilmington         33:35.72     
  3    Craig, Alex          So Wingate                34:32.71     
  4    Perez, Kaleb         Fr Capital                34:51.94     
  5    Phillips, Jordan     Se Wingate                34:56.37     
  6    Stroh, Andrew        So Capital                35:46.15     
       STRANGE, TREVON      Ju Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Hickernell, Dustin   So Wingate                     DNS     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
College:	Renaldo Nehemiah	Maryland	13.00	                                                                     
Facility :	Fred Townsend	Unattached	13.47	2012                                                                
Final                               Wind: 3.8                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)             14.46     
  2    Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington            14.61     
  3    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                   14.72     
  4    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T           14.78     
  5    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                  14.82     
  6    Louden, Dione        Fr King                      14.95     
  7    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb              15.50     
       Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)            14.39q   1     
  2    Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington           14.66q   1     
  3    Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)            15.05q   2     
  4    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                  15.13q   1     
  5    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T          15.20q   1     
  6    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                 15.21q   2     
  7    Louden, Dione        Fr King                     15.46q   2     
  8    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb             15.54q   3     
  9    Richards, Rodney     Ju Wingate                   15.58   3     
 10    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     15.60   3     
 11    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.63   2     
 12    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     15.65   4     
 13    Peters, Denzel       So Central State             15.75   4     
 14    Fareed, Naim         Fr Coker                     15.76   3     
 15    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                16.18   4     
 16    Harvey, Devin        So Queens (N.C.)             16.32   5     
 17    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               16.54   4     
 18    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               16.59   5 16. 
 19    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                     16.59   5 16. 
 20    Trezise, Mason       Fr Capital                   17.40   5     
 21    Cannon, Chaz         Fr Morehouse                 17.89   6     
 22    Marshall, Jordan     So Davidson                  20.16   6     
       Panev, Ilia          So Detroit                     DNS         
       Thomas, Tamarcus     Fr Paine                       DNS         
       Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate                 DNF         
       Simmons, Zaunce         UNAT-Allen                  DNS         

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 1.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                  15.13Q     
  2    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.63     
  3    Fareed, Naim         Fr Coker                     15.76     
  4    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               16.54     
  5    Trezise, Mason       Fr Capital                   17.40     
       Panev, Ilia          So Detroit                     DNS     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Jones, Thomas        So N. Carolina A&T          15.20Q     
  2    Louden, Dione        Fr King                     15.46Q     
  3    Wembolua, Josh       Ju Gardner-Webb             15.54Q     
  4    Peters, Denzel       So Central State             15.75     
  5    Harvey, Devin        So Queens (N.C.)             16.32     
  6    Marshall, Jordan     So Davidson                  20.16     
       Thomas, Tamarcus     Fr Paine                       DNS     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: -0.9                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington           14.66Q     
  2    Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)            15.05Q     
  3    Richards, Rodney     Ju Wingate                   15.58     
  4    Jenkins, Henry       Fr Allen                     15.65     
  5    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               16.59 16. 
       Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate                 DNF     
       Simmons, Zaunce         UNAT-Allen                  DNS     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.0                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)            14.39Q     
  2    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                 15.21Q     
  3    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     15.60     
  4    Davis, Quelle           Unattached                16.18     
  5    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                     16.59 16. 
  6    Cannon, Chaz         Fr Morehouse                 17.89     

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
College:	Kerron Clement	Florida	47.56	                                                                        
Facility :	Steve Swern	Rutgers	51.86	2010                                                                     
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington            53.64   1     
  2    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     54.56   2     
  3    Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                  54.60   3     
  4    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                  55.30   1     
  5    Foster, Marcus       Fr Mars Hill                 55.32   2     
  6    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               56.13   3     
  7    Peters, Denzel       So Central State             56.31   1     
  8    Pierre, Jason        Fr Wingate                   56.57   2     
  9    Faust, Alec          Se UNC-Wilmington            57.40   3     
 10    Rappe, Charles       Ju Davidson                  57.49   4     
 11    Pratt, Cameron       So USC Upstate               57.66   1     
 12    Fareed, Naim         Fr Coker                     57.70   2     
 13    Choi, Jerry          Se Oberlin                   57.71   4     
 14    Panev, Ilia          So Detroit                   57.89   5     
 15    Hamilton, Aaron      Fr UNC-Wilmington            58.15   3     
 16    Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)             58.32   1     
 17    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                  58.38   4     
 18    Faure, Tristan       Se High Point                58.51   5     
 19    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                   58.70   6     
 20    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               59.01   4     
 21    Boggs, Alex          Fr UNC-Wilmington            59.03   5     
 22    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  59.67   5     
 23    Trezise, Mason       Fr Capital                   59.78   1     
 24    Mortimer, Juan       Se Livingstone             1:00.07   2     
 25    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)           1:00.17   6     
 26    Louden, Dione        Fr King                    1:00.38   6     
 27    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                   1:00.57   7     
 28    Cannon, Chaz         Fr Morehouse               1:01.50   3     
 29    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                 1:01.97   6     
 30    Williams, Robert     Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:02.96   4     
 31    Davalos, Miguel      So Capital                 1:03.58   2     
 32    Johnson, Matthew        Unattached              1:06.07   7     
       Townsend, Todd       So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Koceja, Michael      Fr Belmont Abbey               DNS         
       Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington              DNS         
       Campbell, Patrick    Ju Johnson C. Smith            DNS         
       Morris, Christopher  So Morehouse                   DNS         
       Clifton, Bryant         Unattached                  DNS         
       Mims, Taylor         So Benedict                    DNS         
       Coleman, Gregory     Ju Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                   DNS         
       Harvey, Devin        So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Campbell, Rayraycamp    Unattached                  DNS         
       Williams, Kaleep     Se Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Smith, Darvelle      Fr Tuskegee                    DNS         
       Williams, Rommie     So Tuskegee                    DNS         

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Cody           Se UNC-Wilmington            53.64     
  2    Kinlaw, Devante      Fr Allen                     54.56     
  3    Chavous, Andrew      Se Winthrop                  54.60     
  4    Choi, Jerry          Se Oberlin                   57.71     
  5    Faure, Tristan       Se High Point                58.51     
  6    Lee, Tyler           Se Wingate                 1:01.97     
       Townsend, Todd       So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Koceja, Michael      Fr Belmont Abbey               DNS     

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Jackson, Jordan      So Winthrop                  55.30     
  2    Foster, Marcus       Fr Mars Hill                 55.32     
  3    Jones, Kyle          So USC Upstate               56.13     
  4    Rappe, Charles       Ju Davidson                  57.49     
  5    Panev, Ilia          So Detroit                   57.89     
  6    Parris, Khalil       So Detroit                   58.70     
       Foster, Matthew      Ju UNC-Wilmington              DNS     
       Campbell, Patrick    Ju Johnson C. Smith            DNS     

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Peters, Denzel       So Central State             56.31     
  2    Pierre, Jason        Fr Wingate                   56.57     
  3    Faust, Alec          Se UNC-Wilmington            57.40     
  4    Drollette, Kyle      So USC Upstate               59.01     
  5    England, Will        Ju Winthrop                  59.67     
  6    Louden, Dione        Fr King                    1:00.38     
  7    Johnson, Matthew        Unattached              1:06.07     
       Morris, Christopher  So Morehouse                   DNS     

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pratt, Cameron       So USC Upstate               57.66     
  2    Fareed, Naim         Fr Coker                     57.70     
  3    Hamilton, Aaron      Fr UNC-Wilmington            58.15     
  4    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                  58.38     
  5    Boggs, Alex          Fr UNC-Wilmington            59.03     
  6    Riemann, Johannes    So Queens (N.C.)           1:00.17     
  7    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                   1:00.57     
       Clifton, Bryant         Unattached                  DNS     

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 5                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Trezise, Mason       Fr Capital                   59.78     
  2    Mortimer, Juan       Se Livingstone             1:00.07     
  3    Cannon, Chaz         Fr Morehouse               1:01.50     
  4    Williams, Robert     Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:02.96     
       Mims, Taylor         So Benedict                    DNS     
       Coleman, Gregory     Ju Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                   DNS     
       Harvey, Devin        So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Men's 400m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 6                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Peter, Johannes      Fr Queens (N.C.)             58.32     
  2    Davalos, Miguel      So Capital                 1:03.58     
       Campbell, Rayraycamp    Unattached                  DNS     
       Williams, Kaleep     Se Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Smith, Darvelle      Fr Tuskegee                    DNS     
       Williams, Rommie     So Tuskegee                    DNS     

Men's 3000m Steeple                                                                                           
College:	Henry Rono	Washington State	8:05.4h	                                                                 
Facility :	Evans Kigen	Liberty	8:52.90	2008                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    White, Darren        So N. Carolina A&T         9:34.92     
  2    Mohamed, Dahir       Se Morehouse               9:48.86     
  3    Douglas, Edward (EJ) So Oberlin                 9:56.52     
  4    Forburger, Aaron     Ju Davidson                9:59.36     
  5    Ruppe, Cameron       Fr Winthrop               10:11.77     
  6    Wilder, Chris        Ju Morehouse              10:12.37     
  7    Agbede, Shinaola     Se Morehouse              10:20.41     
  8    Alla, Ylli           Se Detroit                10:25.30     
  9    Gaudin, Anthony      Fr Wingate                10:25.70     
 10    Knabe, Derek         Fr Capital                10:26.85     
 11    Collins, Jacob       Fr USC Upstate            10:41.19     
 12    Troutman, Jacob      So Wingate                10:48.92     
 13    Guilluame, Alex      So Queens (N.C.)          10:52.67     
 14    Iverson, David       Ju Belmont Abbey          11:08.52     
       Smith, Nathan        So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     
       Jones, Saeed         Se N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Cabean, Perry        Ju N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
College:	 Howard, Holloway, Williams, Spencer	TCU	38.04	                                                      
Facility :		Charleston Southern	40.48	2008                                                                    
Final                                                                                                         
====================================================================
 PL HPL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
====================================================================
  1   1      A N. Carolina A&T          41.01                       
  2   2      A Johnson C. Smith         41.74                       
  3   3      A UNC-Wilmington           42.05                       
  4   1      A Lees-McRae               42.60                       
  5   4      A Winthrop                 42.66                       
  6   5      A Benedict                 43.22                       
  7   1      B Winthrop                 43.71                       
  8   6      A Morehouse                44.15                       
  9   2      A Paine                    44.36                       
 10   3      A Livingstone              44.98                       
 11   2      A Oberlin                  50.50                       
             A Wingate                    DNS                       
             A Charleston Southern        DNS                       
             A Allen                      DNS                       
             A Central State              DNF                       
             A Gardner-Webb               DNF                       
             A USC Upstate                DNF                       
             A Belmont Abbey              DNS                       
             A Milligan                   DNS                       

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A N. Carolina A&T          41.01                       
  2      A Johnson C. Smith         41.74                       
  3      A UNC-Wilmington           42.05                       
  4      A Winthrop                 42.66                       
  5      A Benedict                 43.22                       
  6      A Morehouse                44.15                       
         A Wingate                    DNS                       
         A Charleston Southern        DNS                       

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A Lees-McRae               42.60                       
  2      A Paine                    44.36                       
  3      A Livingstone              44.98                       
         A Allen                      DNS                       
         A Central State              DNF                       
         A Gardner-Webb               DNF                       
         A USC Upstate                DNF                       
         A Belmont Abbey              DNS                       

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      B Winthrop                 43.71                       

  2      A Oberlin                  50.50                       
         A Milligan                   DNS                       

Men's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                          
College:	 Clark, Middleton, Pastor, Clement	Florida	3:03.51	                                                  
College:	 Dardar, Willie, Brazell, Carter	UCLA	2:59.59	                                                       
Facility :		UNC Wilmington	3:13.40	2007                                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
====================================================================
 PL HPL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
====================================================================
  1   1      A UNC-Wilmington         3:19.93                       
  2   2      A Morehouse              3:22.03                       
  3   1      A Lees-McRae             3:22.62                       
  4   3      A Johnson C. Smith       3:22.76                       
  5   2      A Gardner-Webb           3:24.54                       
  6   4      A Winthrop               3:25.00                       
  7   3      A Detroit                3:26.83                       
  8   4      A Wingate                3:27.41                       
  9   1      B UNC-Wilmington         3:27.85                       
 10   5      A Wofford                3:29.36                       
 11   6      A Central State          3:32.55                       
 12   2      A Capital                3:33.98                       
 13   3      A Montreat               3:35.17                       
 14   4      A Livingstone            3:36.80                       
 15   5      B Gardner-Webb           3:37.98                       
 16   6      A Oberlin                3:38.74                       
             A Queens (N.C.)              DNS                       
             A Benedict                   DNS                       
             A N. Carolina A&T            DNS                       
             A USC Upstate                DNS                       
             A Allen                      DNS                       
             A Belmont Abbey              DNS                       
             C UNC-Wilmington             DNS                       

Men's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A UNC-Wilmington         3:19.93                       
  2      A Morehouse              3:22.03                       
  3      A Johnson C. Smith       3:22.76                       
  4      A Winthrop               3:25.00                       
         A Queens (N.C.)              DNS                       
         A Benedict                   DNS                       
         A N. Carolina A&T            DNS                       
         A USC Upstate                DNS                       

Men's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A Lees-McRae             3:22.62                       
  2      A Gardner-Webb           3:24.54                       
  3      A Detroit                3:26.83                       
  4      A Wingate                3:27.41                       
  5      A Wofford                3:29.36                       
  6      A Central State          3:32.55                       
         A Allen                      DNS                       
         A Belmont Abbey              DNS                       

Men's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      B UNC-Wilmington         3:27.85                       
  2      A Capital                3:33.98                       
  3      A Montreat               3:35.17                       
  4      A Livingstone            3:36.80                       
  5      B Gardner-Webb           3:37.98                       
  6      A Oberlin                3:38.74                       
         C UNC-Wilmington             DNS                       

Men's High Jump                                                                                               
College:	Hollis Conway	LA. Lafayette	2.37m	                                                                   
College:	Hollis Conway	S. W. Louisiana	2.38m	                                                                 
Facility :	Jaques Watson	Coastal Carolina	2.15m	2008                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Williams, George     Se Wingate                   2.05m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.11
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX
  2    Brave, Quemell       Fr Winthrop                  2.05m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
	  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX
  3    McCuaig, Travis      So Wingate                   2.00m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
  4    Conyers, Manuel         UNAT-Benedict             2.00m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
	  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  5    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     1.85m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90
	    O    O  XXX
  6    Wait, Seaver         So Gardner-Webb              1.85m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90
	    O   XO  XXX
  6    DeVito, Adam         So High Point                1.85m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90
	    O   XO  XXX
  8    Johanson, Chase      So UNC-Wilmington            1.85m     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90
	    O  XXO  XXX
  9    Tillman, De'Andre    Se Lees-McRae                1.80m     
	 1.80 1.85
	    O  XXX
  9    Thierfielder, Joe    Ju Belmont Abbey             1.80m     
	 1.80 1.85
	    O  XXX
  9    Compton, Kadarious   Ju Paine                     1.80m     
	 1.80 1.85
	    O  XXX
       Willians, Dieon      Ju Central State                NH     
	 1.80
	  XXX
       Marshall, Jordan     So Davidson                     NH     
	 1.80
	  XXX
       Wills, Luke          So Capital                      NH     
	 1.80
	  XXX
       Cooper, John         Fr Morehouse                    NH     
	 1.80
	  XXX
       Isler, Kendall       Ju Lees-McRae                   NH     
	 1.80 1.85
	  PPP  XXX
       Lipford, Nehemiah    Fr N. Carolina A&T              NH     
	 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX

Men's Pole Vault                                                                                              
College:	Jacob Davis	Texas	5.85m	                                                                             
College:	Lawrence Johnson	Tennessee	5.98m	                                                                    
College:	Lawrence Johnson	Tennessee	5.98m	                                                                    
Facility :	Mitch Greeley	Unattached	5.35m	2010                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Miller, Austin       Ju High Point                4.80m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  2    Jung, Andrew         Se UNC-Wilmington            4.65m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  3    Uckermark, Todd      Fr High Point                4.50m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX
  4    Danko, Nate          Ju Oberlin                   4.35m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  4    Hollowell, Brad      Se UNC-Wilmington            4.35m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
  6    Harris, James        Ju Charlotte                 4.20m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
  7    Jeffers, Nathan      So Charlotte                 4.20m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  8    Henderson, Isaiah    So High Point                4.20m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
	    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  9    Lloyd, Christian     Ju Lees-McRae                4.05m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 10    Olumese, Omozokpia   Se N. Carolina A&T           4.05m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
 11    Grant, Deaton        Fr Winthrop                  4.05m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
 12    Sandwisch, Ryan      So Capital                   4.05m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 13    Coley, Harris        Ju High Point                3.90m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
	  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 14    Cady, Joshua         Fr Lees-McRae                3.90m     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
	  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
 15    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                  3.60m     
	 3.60 3.75
	   XO  XXX
       Hill, Dolton         Fr Winthrop                     NH     
	 3.60
	  XXX
       Phenephom, Midtah    So Winthrop                     NH     
	 3.60
	  XXX
       Wolfe, Kyle          So Queens (N.C.)                NH     
	 3.60
	  XXX
       Mims, Taylor         So Benedict                     NH     
	 3.60
	  XXX
       Oosthuysen, Scott    Se Charlotte                    NH     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX
       Potter, Ryan         So UNC-Wilmington               NH     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX
       Ransom, Tyler        Se Charlotte                    NH     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX
       Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                    NH     
	 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX

Men's Long Jump                                                                                               
College:	Miguel Pate	Alabama	8.59m	                                                                           
College:	Erick Walder	Arkansas	8.74m	                                                                         
Facility :	George Fields	Shore Athletic Club	7.76m	2012                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind HPL Not 
=============================================================================
  1    Brave, Quemell       Fr Winthrop                  7.01m   1.3   1     
  2    Walton, Cameron      Se UNC-Wilmington            7.01m         1     
  3    Noble, Marquis       Se N. Carolina A&T           6.77m         2     
  4    Donald, Gary         Se Winthrop                  6.71m     1   2     
  5    Jones, Trey          Ju UNC-Wilmington            6.71m         3     
  6    Chronister, Nathan   Ju UNC-Wilmington            6.69m         4     
  7    Killings, Xzavier    Ju Davidson                  6.65m   1.6   3     
  8    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith          6.52m         5     
  9    Gooch, Darin         Fr Central State             6.51m   1.3   4     
 10    Reddick, EJ          So Charleston Southern       6.49m   1.1   6     
 11    Allison, Logan       Fr Capital                   6.47m   1.3   7     
 12    Johnson, Tevin       Ju Wofford                   6.46m   1.5   8     
 13    Smith, Keenan        Se N. Carolina A&T           6.45m   1.3   9     
 14    Patterson, Nate      Fr Wingate                   6.44m         5     
 15    Schwenk, Marc        Fr Queens (N.C.)             6.41m   1.1   1     
 16    Johnson, Tollis      So Livingstone               6.37m        10     
 17    Jackson, Derrick     Ju Paine                     6.36m   0.5   2     
 18    McCuaig, Travis      So Wingate                   6.35m         3     
 19    Pierre, Jason        Fr Wingate                   6.22m         4     
 20    Gambrell, Brandon    Fr Coker                     6.15m         6     
 21    Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith          6.11m   2.8   7     
 22    Brown, Kemuel        So Livingstone               6.09m   0.8   5     
 23    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                   6.05m   1.1   1     
 24    Tillman, De'Andre    Se Lees-McRae                6.05m         6     
 25    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington            6.04m   1.4   8     
 26    Sumpter, Desmond     So Winthrop                  6.03m         9     
 27    Isler, Kendall       Ju Lees-McRae                6.03m   1.2   2     
 28    Narramore, Will      Ju High Point                6.01m     1  11     
 29    Caldwell, Adrian     Se Paine                     5.97m  -1.7   3     
 30    Wills, Luke          So Capital                   5.70m     1   4     
 30    McDuffie, WIlliam    So Allen                     5.70m     1   4     
 32    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                  5.57m  -0.2   7     
 33    White, Chris         Fr Livingstone               5.48m   0.5   6     
 34    Smith, Raheem        Fr King                      5.43m   1.5   8     
 35    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T           5.37m         9     
 35    Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate               5.37m         9     
 37    Derick, MCCord       So Allen                     5.36m         7     
 38    Gilmore, Aquivas     So Paine                     5.30m   2.4   8     
 39    Shinholster, Delquav So Paine                     5.05m   0.1   9     
 40    Woodward, Marvin     Fr Johnson C. Smith          5.04m   1.2  10     
 41    Blount, David        Fr Morehouse                 4.87m   2.1  11     
 42    Jenkins, Lukas       So Francis Marion            4.83m        12     
 43    Dorsey, Brandon      So Morehouse                 4.61m        11     
 44    Doctor-Smith, Marqui Fr Morehouse                 4.44m        13     
 45    Thomas, Chris        Fr King                      4.33m        12     
       Mathews, Tyler       Fr Benedict                     NM               
       Brown, Michael       Fr Belmont Abbey                NM               

Men's Triple Jump                                                                                             
College:	Charlie Simpkins	Baptist	17.50m	                                                                     
College:	Keith Connor	SMU	17.57m	                                                                             
Facility :	Allen Sims	Unattached	16.23m	2012                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind HPL Not 
=============================================================================
  1    Patterson, Nate      Fr Wingate                  14.73m   2.6   1     
  2    Peeler, Malcolm      Se Lees-McRae               14.21m   4.7   2     
  3    Deane, Aaron         Fr N. Carolina A&T          13.74m   1.2   3     
  4    Dorsey, Brandon      So Morehouse                13.68m   2.4   1     
  5    Holmes, Maurice      Fr UNC-Wilmington           13.54m   3.9   4     
  6    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith         13.46m   4.7   5     
  7    Clifton, Bryant         Unattached               12.97m   4.2   2     
  8    Radford, Trey        Fr Winthrop                 12.86m   2.2   3     
  9    Cash, Cedric         Se Montreat                 12.60m   2.4   4     
 10    Chronister, Nathan   Ju UNC-Wilmington           12.51m   3.5   5     
 11    Amon, Tarik          Ju Belmont Abbey            12.47m   1.7   1     
 12    Mathews, Tyler       Fr Benedict                 12.43m   0.5   2     
 13    Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate              12.21m   1.8   6     
 14    Thomas, Tamarcus     Fr Paine                    12.11m   2.5   3     
 15    Wills, Luke          So Capital                  11.85m   2.2   7     
 16    Tanford, James       Fr Oberlin                  11.82m   2.4   4     
 16    Grimes, Joseph       Fr Belmont Abbey            11.82m   1.9   4     
 18    Tucker, Dashad       So Central State            11.63m   2.6   6     
       Eatmon, Christopher  Fr Johnson C. Smith             NM               
       Powell, Chris        So Davidson                     NM               
       King, Daniel         So Livingstone                  NM               
       Smith, Raheem        Fr King                         NM               

Men's Shot Put                                                                                                
College:	Terry Albritton	Stanford	21.50m	                                                                     
College:	John Godina	UCLA	22.00m	                                                                             
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	17.57m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Archie, Garland      So Livingstone              14.68m   1     
  2    Walvoort, Asa        Ju Winthrop                 14.56m   2     
  3    McGriff, Travis      So Wingate                  13.76m   3     
  4    Sutton, Marc            UNAT-Benedict            13.62m   4     
  5    Higgs, Khyle         Fr Queens (N.C.)            13.55m   1     
  6    Patterson, Trey      So Johnson C. Smith         13.26m   5     
  7    Mackey, Kevin        So Winthrop                 13.25m   6     
  8    Wilson, Jim          Ju High Point               13.14m   7     
 10    Hamilton, Clay       Fr Gardner-Webb             13.14m   7     
 10    McKirgan, Brock      So UNC-Wilmington           12.82m   9     
 11    Jones, Tracy         Ju Johnson C. Smith         12.78m  10     
 12    Stamper, Jeremy      Ju King                     12.73m  11     
 13    Wise, Najee          Se Wingate                  12.35m   2     
 14    Hayes, Blake         Fr USC Upstate              12.29m   3     
 15    Smith, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             12.20m  12     
 17    Godwin, Joshua       So Lees-McRae               12.20m   4     
 17    Colby, Jeffery       Fr Central State            12.10m   5     
 18    Miller, Colby        Ju Wingate                  11.89m   6     
 19    Jackson-Jones, Zedri So Benedict                 11.79m   1     
 20    Lamkin, Tom          Se King                     11.77m   7     
 21    Marlowe, Jalen       So Wingate                  11.76m   8     
 22    Reid, Jaylen         So Paine                    11.57m   2     
 23    Brown, Jerrod        Fr Livingstone              11.25m   3     
 24    Robinson, Jamal      Se Central State            11.24m   9     
 25    Roberts, Jake        So Winthrop                 11.16m  10     
 26    Brown, Jordan        Se Central State            11.13m   4     
 26    Faure, Tristan       Se High Point               11.13m  11     
 28    Harris, Joshua          UNAT-Benedict            11.12m  13     
 30    Hickey, Ryan         So Oberlin                  11.12m  12     
 30    Hayworth, James      So Wofford                  11.02m  13     
 31    Martin, Darell       Fr Johnson C. Smith         10.90m   5     
 32    Marroquin, Darrius   So Paine                    10.80m   6     
 33    Purnell, Eric        So High Point               10.77m   7     
 34    Zamor, James         Fr Capital                  10.44m   8     
 35    Dunn, Johnathan      Ju King                      9.88m   9     
 36    Coleman, Calculus    So Paine                     9.87m  10     
 36    Tresvant, William    So Benedict                  9.87m  14     
 38    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                  8.86m  11     
 39    Davis, Alfonzo       Ju Paine                     7.50m  12     
       Evans, Joey          So Milligan                     NM         

Men's Discus                                                                                                  
College:	Hannes Hopley	SMU	67.66m	                                                                            
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	55.82m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Higgs, Khyle         Fr Queens (N.C.)            48.17m   1     
  2    Roberts, Jake        So Winthrop                 45.33m   2     
  3    Thompson, Matt          Unattached               44.87m   3     
  4    Archie, Garland      So Livingstone              44.62m   4     
  5    Jones, Tracy         Ju Johnson C. Smith         43.84m   5     
  6    Vasquez, Moises      Fr Capital                  42.66m   1     
  7    Padfield, Nathan     Se Gardner-Webb             42.48m   6     
  8    Elliott, Jakeb       Se Winthrop                 41.94m   7     
  9    Hajduk, Mike         Ju Winthrop                 40.38m   1     
 10    Walvoort, Asa        Ju Winthrop                 40.03m   8     
 11    Lewis, Eric          Se Detroit                  39.98m   9     
 12    Friel, Dalton        Fr Unattached               39.36m  10     
 13    Hayes, Blake         Fr USC Upstate              39.30m   2     
 14    Mackey, Kevin        So Winthrop                 38.87m   3     
 15    McGriff, Travis      So Wingate                  38.86m  11     
 16    Lamkin, Tom          Se King                     38.72m   4     
 17    wright, dakota       Fr Unattached               38.35m  12     
 18    Jackson-Jones, Zedri So Benedict                 37.98m   5     
 19    Faure, Tristan       Se High Point               37.83m   2     
 20    Ginski, Ignatius     Se Belmont Abbey            37.83m   6     
 21    Sutton, Marc            UNAT-Benedict            37.24m   7     

 22    Harris, Joshua          UNAT-Benedict            37.10m   8     
 23    Hamilton, Clay       Fr Gardner-Webb             36.82m   3     
 24    Stamper, Jeremy      Ju King                     35.50m   9     
 25    McKirgan, Brock      So UNC-Wilmington           35.17m  10     
 26    Smith, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             34.81m  11     
 27    Zamor, James         Fr Capital                  34.44m   4     
 28    Patterson, Trey      So Johnson C. Smith         33.88m  12     
 29    Narovec, Conor       Se Oberlin                  33.19m   5     
 30    Wise, Najee          Se Wingate                  33.17m   6     
 31    Reid, Jaylen         So Paine                    33.09m   7     
 32    Godwin, Joshua       So Lees-McRae               32.26m   8     
 33    Suddeth, JC          Fr Wingate                  32.17m   9     
 34    Tresvant, William    So Benedict                 29.93m  10     
 35    Hutchinson, Donnie   Fr USC Upstate              29.89m  11     
 36    Page, Kenneth        So Johnson C. Smith         29.25m   1     
 37    Evans, Joey          So Milligan                 29.01m  12     
 38    Brown, Jerrod        Fr Livingstone              28.12m   2     
 39    Robinson, Jamal      Se Central State            27.25m   3     
 40    Colby, Jeffery       Fr Central State            26.19m   4     
 41    Purnell, Eric        So High Point               24.37m   5     
 42    Wilson, Benjamin     Fr Lees-McRae               23.68m   6     
 43    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                 23.17m   7     
 44    Brown, Jordan        Se Central State            22.91m   8     
 45    Coleman, Calculus    So Paine                    18.99m   9     
 46    Marroquin, Darrius   So Paine                    14.71m  10     
       Farris, Ethan        So Paine                        NM         
       Dunn, Johnathan      Ju King                         NM         
       Martin, Darell       Fr Johnson C. Smith             NM         
       Hickey, Ryan         So Oberlin                      NM         
       Marlowe, Jalen       So Wingate                      NM         
       Wilson, Jim          Ju High Point                   NM         

Men's Hammer                                                                                                  
College:	Balazs Kiss	So. California	81.94m	                                                                   
Facility :	Andy Fryman	Unattached	71.50m	2011                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Padfield, Nathan     Se Gardner-Webb             57.40m   1     
  2    Lavelle, Jesse          Unattached               55.32m   2     
  3    Lewis, Eric          Se Detroit                  54.29m   3     
  4    Hajduk, Mike         Ju Winthrop                 51.67m   4     
  5    Elliott, Jakeb       Se Winthrop                 48.37m   5     
  6    Sutton, Marc            UNAT-Benedict            48.25m   6     
  7    Narovec, Conor       Se Oberlin                  47.29m   7     
  8    Marlowe, Jalen       So Wingate                  46.85m   8     
  9    Hayworth, James      So Wofford                  45.81m   9     
 10    McKirgan, Brock      So UNC-Wilmington           42.88m  10     
 11    Jackson-Jones, Zedri So Benedict                 41.04m   1     
 12    Higgs, Khyle         Fr Queens (N.C.)            40.14m   2     
 13    Mackey, Kevin        So Winthrop                 39.98m   3     
 14    Hickey, Ryan         So Oberlin                  39.93m   1     
 15    Walvoort, Asa        Ju Winthrop                 39.25m   4     
 16    Wise, Najee          Se Wingate                  39.00m   5     
 17    Wilson, Jim          Ju High Point               37.82m   2     
 18    Lamkin, Tom          Se King                     36.86m   6     
 19    Harris, Joshua          UNAT-Benedict            36.29m   7     
 20    Tresvant, William    So Benedict                 34.83m   3     
 21    Suddeth, JC          Fr Wingate                  33.92m   4     
 22    Stamper, Jeremy      Ju King                     33.58m   8     
 23    Vasquez, Moises      Fr Capital                  32.78m   9     
 24    Godwin, Joshua       So Lees-McRae               32.11m  10     
 25    Hinderer, Nathan     Fr Wingate                  30.96m   5     
 26    Evans, Joey          So Milligan                 30.24m   6     
 27    Roberts, Jake        So Winthrop                 28.98m   7     
       Dunn, Johnathan      Ju King                         NM         
       Cashner, Colin       Se Detroit                      NM         

Men's Javelin                                                                                                 
College:	Patrik Boden	Texas	89.10m	                                                                           
Facility :	Thomas Jordan	Coastal Carolina	65.78m	2008                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Hajduk, Mike         Ju Winthrop                 54.90m   1     
  2    Alexander, Andrew    Fr Johnson C. Smith         54.13m   2     
  3    Elwell, Preston      Fr Winthrop                 53.18m   3     
  4    Foote, Geovanie      Se Johnson C. Smith         50.97m   4     
  5    Campbell, Jonathan   So Davidson                 49.35m   5     
  6    Caldwell, Adrian     Se Paine                    48.33m   6     
  7    King, Daniel         So Livingstone              46.39m   7     
  8    Greeson, Austin      So Wingate                  44.14m   8     
  9    Rickets, Michane     Fr Johnson C. Smith         43.71m   9     
 10    Roper, Jordan           Unattached               43.02m  10     
 11    Harris, Ronald       Ju Livingstone              41.52m   1     
 12    Page, Kenneth        So Johnson C. Smith         40.24m   1     
 13    Godwin, Joshua       So Lees-McRae               40.14m   2     
 14    Faure, Tristan       Se High Point               39.08m  11     
 15    Wilson, Benjamin     Fr Lees-McRae               37.22m   3     
 16    Henson, Jacob        So Milligan                 37.21m   2     
 17    Cox, Tanner          So Milligan                 36.90m   4     
 18    Phifer, Quinton      Ju Wingate                  36.72m   5     
 19    Cook, Matthew        Ju Gardner-Webb             34.26m   6     
 20    Hinderer, Nathan     Fr Wingate                  32.15m   3     
 21    Wills, Luke          So Capital                  31.45m   4     
 22    Buchanan, Hunter     So Milligan                 27.05m   5     
 23    Suddeth, JC          Fr Wingate                  26.28m   6     
 24    Ritter, Cey'quwan    Ju Benedict                 25.47m   7     
 25    Mathews, Tyler       Fr Benedict                 25.39m   8     
 26    Campbell, Joseph     Fr Benedict                 20.90m   9     

Men's Decathlon                                                                                               
College:	Trey Hardee	Texas	8465	                                                                              
Facility :	Daniel Newll	Liberty	6709	2008                                                                     
Final                                                                                                         
=========================================================================================================
 PL Athlete          Pts 100m    LJ      SP      HJ      400m    110m H  DT      PV      JT      1500m   
=========================================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ben       6125 11.40   6.54m   12.20m  1.88m   53.48   16.43   27.49m  3.55m   38.94m  4:45.67 
    Gardner-Webb         w:+2.0  w:1     40' 0.506' 2"                   90' 2.5011' 7.75127' 9.2        
                         (774)   (707)   (619)   (696)   (661)   (685)   (415)   (496)   (427)   (645)   

  2 Carswell, Chris 6031 11.21   6.49m   10.06m  2.00m   55.79   16.82   29.18m  4.07m   40.69m  5:13.86 
    Western Carolina     w:+2.0  w:1.4   33' 0.256' 6.75"                95' 9"  13' 4.25133' 6.2        
                         (814)   (695)   (489)   (803)   (567)   (643)   (448)   (637)   (452)   (483)   

  3 Knowles, Trevor 5661 11.54   5.97m   10.09m  1.76m   51.29   16.39   17.99m  3.85m   35.34m  4:49.38 
    Lehigh               w:+3.2  w:0.7   33' 1.255' 9.25"        w:-2.9  59' 0.5012' 7.50115' 11.        
                         (744)   (580)   (491)   (593)   (756)   (689)   (235)   (576)   (375)   (622)   

  4 Hollis, Matt    5234 11.84   5.92m   10.39m  1.79m   57.04   18.70   29.64m  3.55m   37.74m  5:08.14 
    High Point           w:+3.2  w:2.7   34' 1.255' 10.50        w:-0.5  97' 3.2511' 7.75123' 10"        
                         (683)   (569)   (509)   (619)   (519)   (459)   (457)   (496)   (409)   (514)   

  5 Barringer, Cull 5204 11.55   6.03m   8.77m   1.79m   51.82   16.38   16.03m  3.05m   27.21m  4:55.51 
    Winthrop             w:+2.0  w:1     28' 9.255' 10.50        w:-0.5  52' 7.2510' 0"  89' 3.50        
                         (742)   (593)   (412)   (619)   (733)   (691)   (199)   (369)   (260)   (586)   

  6 Whitting, Jacob 5070 11.69   5.12m   7.83m   1.73m   52.79   15.99   20.30m  2.95m   35.44m  4:52.61 
    Detroit              w:+3.2  w:1.8   25' 8.255' 8"           w:-2.9  66' 7.509' 8"   116' 3.5        
                         (713)   (405)   (356)   (569)   (691)   (734)   (278)   (345)   (376)   (603)   

  7 Williams, Stefa 4744 11.95   5.57m   8.20m   1.70m   56.31   18.40   25.31m  3.75m   28.36m  5:23.08 
    Morehouse            w:+3.2  w:2.4   26' 11" 5' 7"           w:-2.9  83' 0.7512' 3.5093' 0.75        
                         (661)   (496)   (378)   (544)   (547)   (486)   (373)   (549)   (276)   (434)   

  8 Corbitt, Jovan  2457 13.28   4.03m   4.83m   1.28m   59.88   26.01   10.65m  1.83m   13.51m  4:41.76 
    Morehouse            w:+3.2  w:2.4   15' 10.24' 2.25"        w:-0.5  34' 11.56' 0"   44' 4.25        
                         (421)   (211)   (181)   (237)   (417)   (33)    (103)   (109)   (76)    (669)   

  9 Bergs, Florian     0 11.16   6.45m   11.11m          DNS     DNS                             DNS     
    Queens (N.C.)        w:+2.0  21' 2"  36' 5.50                                                        
                         (825)   (686)   (553)           (0)     (0)                             (0)     


Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Ngoni Makusha	Florida State	9.89	                                                                    
Facility :	Alonzo Spurley	Charleston Southern	10.35	2008                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)             11.16   1     
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          11.21   2     
  3    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              11.40   3     
  4    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    11.54   1     
  5    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  11.55   4     
  6    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   11.69   2     
  7    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                11.84   3     
  8    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 11.95   4     
  9    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 13.28   5     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: +2.0                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)             11.16     
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          11.21     
  3    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              11.40     
  4    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  11.55     

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: +3.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    11.54     
  2    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   11.69     
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                11.84     
  4    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 11.95     
  5    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 13.28     

Men's Long Jump                                                                                               
College:	Miguel Pate	Alabama	8.59m	                                                                           
College:	Erick Walder	Arkansas	8.74m	                                                                         
Facility :	George Fields	Shore Athletic Club	7.76m	2012                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
=========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind Not 
=========================================================================
  1    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              6.54m     1     
	  6.28w:0.1  6.46w:0.5    6.54w:1
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          6.49m   1.4     
	  6.49w:1.4  6.37w:1.2  6.43w:1.2
  3    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)             6.45m           
	  FOUL  4.11w:0.2    6.45w:0
  4    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  6.03m     1     
	  FOUL    6.03w:1  FOUL
  5    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    5.97m   0.7     
	  5.97w:0.7  5.87w:1.3    5.96w:0
  6    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                5.92m   2.7     
	  5.62w:1.8  5.92w:2.7  5.78w:1.4
  7    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 5.57m   2.4     
	  5.44w:0.2 5.46w:-0.3  5.57w:2.4
  8    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   5.12m   1.8     
	  4.77w:0.3  2.06w:1.7  5.12w:1.8
  9    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 4.03m   2.4     
	  3.96w:1.4  4.03w:2.4  3.89w:0.3

Men's Shot Put                                                                                                
College:	Terry Albritton	Stanford	21.50m	                                                                     
College:	John Godina	UCLA	22.00m	                                                                             
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	17.57m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb             12.20m     
	 11.81 11.28  12.2
  2    Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)            11.11m     
	 10.43 11.11  FOUL
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point               10.39m     
	 10.21 10.36 10.39
  4    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                   10.09m     
	 10.04  9.94 10.09
  5    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina         10.06m     
	  9.75 10.06  9.99
  6    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  8.77m     
	  7.69  8.15  8.77
  7    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 8.20m     
	  6.84  FOUL   8.2
  8    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   7.83m     
	  6.45  7.21  7.83
  9    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 4.83m     
	  4.83   4.4  4.48

Men's High Jump                                                                                               
College:	Hollis Conway	LA. Lafayette	2.37m	                                                                   
College:	Hollis Conway	S. W. Louisiana	2.38m	                                                                 
Facility :	Jaques Watson	Coastal Carolina	2.15m	2008                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          2.00m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              1.88m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                1.79m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  3    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  1.79m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P   XO  PPP    O  XXX
  5    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    1.76m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX
  6    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   1.73m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX
  7    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 1.70m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
	  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 1.28m     
	 1.28 1.31
	   XO  XXX

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
College:	Kerron Clement	Florida	44.57	                                                                        
College:	Quincy Watts	So. California	44.00	                                                                   
Facility :	Michael Rhu	Charleston Southern	46.72	2008                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    51.29   1     
  2    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  51.82   2     
  3    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   52.79   1     
  4    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              53.48   2     
  5    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          55.79   3     
  6    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 56.31   4     
  7    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                57.04   5     
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 59.88   3     
       Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    51.29     
  2    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  51.82     
  3    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 59.88     
       Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Men's 400 Meters                                                                                              
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   52.79     
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              53.48     
  3    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          55.79     
  4    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 56.31     
  5    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                57.04     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
College:	Renaldo Nehemiah	Maryland	13.00	                                                                     
Facility :	Fred Townsend	Unattached	13.47	2012                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   15.99   1     
  2    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  16.38   1     
  3    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    16.39   2     
  4    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              16.43   1     
  5    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          16.82   2     
  6    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 18.40   3     
  7    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                18.70   2     
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 26.01   3     
       Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              16.43     
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          16.82     
       Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: -0.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  16.38     
  2    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                18.70     
  3    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 26.01     

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: -2.9                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   15.99     
  2    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    16.39     
  3    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 18.40     

Men's Discus                                                                                                  
College:	Hannes Hopley	SMU	67.66m	                                                                            
Facility :	Jake Deaton	Unattached	55.82m	2014                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point               29.64m     
	 29.64  25.4 27.87
  2    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina         29.18m     
	  FOUL 25.65 29.18
  3    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb             27.49m     
	 27.49  FOUL  FOUL
  4    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                25.31m     
	 22.21 22.22 25.31
  5    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                  20.30m     
	  FOUL 16.77  20.3
  6    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                   17.99m     
	  FOUL  FOUL 17.99
  7    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                 16.03m     
	 16.03  FOUL  FOUL
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                10.65m     
	  9.88  9.58 10.65

Men's Pole Vault                                                                                              
College:	Jacob Davis	Texas	5.85m	                                                                             
College:	Lawrence Johnson	Tennessee	5.98m	                                                                    
College:	Lawrence Johnson	Tennessee	5.98m	                                                                    
Facility :	Mitch Greeley	Unattached	5.35m	2010                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina          4.07m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.97 4.07 4.18
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
  2    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                    3.85m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.97
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    P   XO  XXX
  3    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                 3.75m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  4    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point                3.55m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  4    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb              3.55m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  6    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                  3.05m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX
  7    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                   2.95m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93 2.44 2.54 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                 1.83m     
	 1.53 1.63 1.73 1.83 1.93
	   XO   XO    O    O  XXX

Men's Javelin                                                                                                 
College:	Patrik Boden	Texas	89.10m	                                                                           
Facility :	Thomas Jordan	Coastal Carolina	65.78m	2008                                                         
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina         40.69m     
	 38.63 39.94 40.69
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb             38.94m     
	 36.12 38.94 30.46
  3    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point               37.74m     
	 37.74  FOUL 32.95
  4    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                  35.44m     
	 32.09 31.85 35.44
  5    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                   35.34m     
	  FOUL  FOUL 35.34
  6    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse                28.36m     
	 28.36  FOUL 22.71
  7    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                 27.21m     
	 27.21 26.44  26.5
  8    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse                13.51m     
	 10.21 13.51  FOUL

Men's 1500 Meters                                                                                             
College:	Sydney Maree	Villanova	3:35.30	                                                                      
Facility :	Matthew Elliott	Winthrop	3:53.26	2008                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Corbitt, Jovan       Fr Morehouse               4:41.76     
  2    Bell, Ben            Se Gardner-Webb            4:45.67     
  3    Knowles, Trevor      Fr Lehigh                  4:49.38     
  4    Whitting, Jacob      So Detroit                 4:52.61     
  5    Barringer, Cullen    Fr Winthrop                4:55.51     
  6    Hollis, Matt         Fr High Point              5:08.14     
  7    Carswell, Christian  Ju Western Carolina        5:13.86     
  8    Williams, Stefan     Ju Morehouse               5:23.08     
       Bergs, Florian       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Dawn Sowell	LSU	10.78	                                                                               
Facility :	Felicia Fant	Unattached	11.51	2008                                                                 
Final                               Wind: +3.1                                                                
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T           11.72     
  2    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.         11.79     
  3    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.         11.97     
  4    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                  11.99     
  5    Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern       12.03     
  6    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T           12.07     
  7    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                 12.25     
       Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        12.05q   1     
  2    Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.14q   1 12. 
  3    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        12.14q   1 12. 
  4    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.20q   1     
  5    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                 12.21q   1     
  6    Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern      12.38q   1     
  7    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T          12.42q   1 12. 
  8    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                12.42q   2 12. 
  9    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington            12.48   1     
 10    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   12.66   1 12. 
 11    Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T           12.66   2 12. 
 12    McNeill, Tajanel     Se Winston-Salem St.         12.69   3     
 13    McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T           12.73   2 12. 
 14    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.73   4 12. 
 15    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          12.74   2 12. 
 16    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   12.74   3 12. 
 17    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.77   2     
 18    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   12.79   3     
 19    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               12.81   3     
 20    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   12.83   3     
 21    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                12.85   4     
 22    Tolbert, Katrice     Fr Wingate                   12.89   4     
 23    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       12.92   2     
 24    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   12.98   3 12. 
 25    Nelson, Tia          Ju King                      12.98   2 12. 
 26    Hunt, Jess           Fr Winthrop                  12.99   2     
 27    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               13.02   3     
 28    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     13.11   5     
 29    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   13.12   3     
 30    Davis, jhane         So Paine                     13.14   2     
 31    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   13.16   4     
 32    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   13.19   5     
 33    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   13.25   4     
 34    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   13.27   6 13. 
 35    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           13.27   5 13. 
 36    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   13.27   6 13. 
 37    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                      13.28   3     
 38    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  13.34   4     
 39    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.37   4     
 40    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   13.39   4     
 41    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.43   7     
 42    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  13.45   5     
 43    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     13.46   5     
 44    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                13.49   5     
 45    Eady, Ashlee         Ju Winthrop                  13.51   6     
 46    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.70   6     
 47    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  13.72   4     
 48    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  13.73   7     
 49    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   13.75   7     
 50    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   13.81   7     
 51    Sims-Dean, Deja      So Paine                     13.83   5     
 52    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     13.90   5 13. 
 53    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               13.90   5 13. 
 54    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            13.91   6     
 55    Bodeker, Abbey       Fr Capital                   14.06   6     
 56    McArthur, Raquel     Fr Coker                     14.16   6     
 57    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   14.32   7     
 58    Brandon, Sloan       Ju Wofford                   14.49   7     
 59    Jordan, Tiara        So Livingstone               14.67   7     
 60    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           14.77   8     
 61    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   14.79   6     
 62    Taylor, Helen        Fr Columbia (S.C.)           14.85   8     
 63    Munson, Keysha       Fr Columbia (S.C.)           15.00   8     
 64    Nolley, Valencia     Fr Paine                     16.10   8     
       Allen, Karesha       Fr Paine                       DNS         
       Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Ervin, Daijia        So Winston-Salem St.           DNS         

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 1.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                 12.21Q     
  2    Nelson, Tia          Ju King                      12.98 12. 
  3    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               13.02     
  4    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   13.16     
  5    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               13.90 13. 
  6    McArthur, Raquel     Fr Coker                     14.16     
  7    Jordan, Tiara        So Livingstone               14.67     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: -1.0                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern      12.38Q     
  2    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                12.42Q 12. 
  3    McNeill, Tajanel     Se Winston-Salem St.         12.69     
  4    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.73 12. 
  5    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           13.27 13. 
  6    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.70     
  7    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   13.81     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: 0.6                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T          12.42Q 12. 
  2    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       12.92     
  3    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   12.98 12. 
  4    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.37     
  5    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  13.45     
  6    Eady, Ashlee         Ju Winthrop                  13.51     
  7    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  13.73     
  8    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           14.77     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.8                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   12.66 12. 
  2    McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T           12.73 12. 
  3    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   12.79     
  4    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   13.25     
  5    Sims-Dean, Deja      So Paine                     13.83     
       Allen, Karesha       Fr Paine                       DNS     
       Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: 1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.14Q 12. 
  2    Davis, jhane         So Paine                     13.14     
  3    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                      13.28     
  4    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  13.72     
  5    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     13.90 13. 
  6    Bodeker, Abbey       Fr Capital                   14.06     
  7    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   14.32     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: -1.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          12.20Q     
  2    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            12.77     
  3    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   12.83     
  4    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  13.34     
  5    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                13.49     
  6    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   14.79     
       Ervin, Daijia        So Winston-Salem St.           DNS     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: 0.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        12.14Q 12. 
  2    Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T           12.66 12. 
  3    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   12.74 12. 
  4    Tolbert, Katrice     Fr Wingate                   12.89     
  5    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     13.11     
  6    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   13.27 13. 
  7    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   13.75     
  8    Nolley, Valencia     Fr Paine                     16.10     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: 0.6                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        12.05Q     
  2    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          12.74 12. 
  3    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               12.81     
  4    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                12.85     
  5    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   13.19     
  6    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   13.27 13. 
  7    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          13.43     
  8    Taylor, Helen        Fr Columbia (S.C.)           14.85     

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: 0.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington            12.48     
  2    Hunt, Jess           Fr Winthrop                  12.99     
  3    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   13.12     
  4    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   13.39     
  5    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     13.46     
  6    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            13.91     
  7    Brandon, Sloan       Ju Wofford                   14.49     
  8    Munson, Keysha       Fr Columbia (S.C.)           15.00     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Bianca Knight	Texas	22.40	                                                                           
College:	Dawn Sowell	LSU	22.04	                                                                               
Facility :	Amara Jones	Savannah State	23.77	2011                                                              
Final                               Wind: +4.1                                                                
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T           24.42     
  2    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.         24.95 24. 
  3    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.         24.95 24. 
  4    Coleman, Kolisha     So Charleston Southern       25.41     
  5    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                 25.51     
  6    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                  25.61     
  7    Covington, Raven     Se Winston-Salem St.         25.65     
  8    Robinson, Gabriella  So UNC-Wilmington            25.85     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          24.59q   1     
  2    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        24.92q   2     
  3    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        25.03q   1     
  4    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 25.13q   1     
  5    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 25.33q   1     
  6    Coleman, Kolisha     So Charleston Southern      25.34q   1 25. 
  7    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington           25.34q   1 25. 
  8    Covington, Raven     Se Winston-Salem St.        25.36q   1     
  9    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                 25.58   1     
 10    Robinson, Gabriella  So UNC-Wilmington            25.62   2     
 11    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                  25.68   2     
 12    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   25.70   1     
 13    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               25.72   1     
 14    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate               25.79   1     
 15    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                25.91   2     
 16    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                  26.00   3     
 17    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                  26.13   2     
 18    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.16   1     
 19    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                  26.24   2     
 20    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T           26.26   2 26. 
 21    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          26.26   2 26. 
 22    Wood, Miranda        So Queens (N.C.)             26.30   3     
 23    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  26.47   2     
 24    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   26.57   3     
 25    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       26.66   2     
 26    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)             26.69   2 26. 
 27    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.69   3 26. 
 28    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   26.77   1     
 29    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   26.78   3 26. 
 30    Moss, Zariyah        Fr Livingstone               26.78   3 26. 
 31    Tatum, Chryssandra   So UNC-Wilmington            26.78   2 26. 
 32    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   26.82   3     
 33    Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.85   3     
 34    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                   26.88   4     
 35    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   26.90   4     
 36    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     26.91   5     
 37    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   26.98   3 26. 
 38    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   26.98   4 26. 
 39    McElveen, Keyua      So Wingate                   27.00   2 26. 
 40    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     27.00   3 27. 
 41    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae                27.06   4 27. 
 42    Walters, Autumn      Fr Coker                     27.06   4 27. 
 43    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T           27.09   3     
 44    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                  27.12   3     
 45    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T           27.23   6     
 46    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           27.30   5     
 47    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   27.31   4     
 48    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   27.33   5     
 49    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   27.37   4     
 50    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   27.61   5     
 51    Parkhurst, Kasey     Fr Capital                   27.71   4     
 52    Jobes, Da'Sha        Fr Coker                     27.75   4     
 53    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          27.89   4     
 54    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   27.90   3     
 55    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   27.96   4     
 56    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  28.04   5     
 57    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                28.06   4     
 58    Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.         28.11   4     
 59    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  28.13   5     
 60    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                     28.22   5     
 61    Collins, Katrina     Ju Wingate                   28.27   6     
 62    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  28.39   6     
 63    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          28.54   6     
 64    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   28.60   6     
 65    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                  28.63   5     
 66    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  28.64   5     
 67    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                   28.68   5     
 68    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                   28.70   7     
 69    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                   28.71   6     
 70    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     28.79   6     
 71    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   28.80   6     
 72    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                   28.81   5     
 73    May, Katie           Fr Milligan                  28.85   7     
 74    Bell, Krika          Fr Livingstone               28.88   7     
 75    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               29.04   5     
 76    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  29.13   7     
 77    Lewis, Kayla         So Paine                     29.28   6     
 78    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   29.33   5     
 79    Ciganick, MacKenzie  Fr Capital                   29.57   7     
 80    Edwards, Brandee     So Central State             29.62   7     
 81    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   29.71   7     
 82    Carle, Lisa          Fr Oberlin                   30.18   8     
 83    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           30.61   6     
 84    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   30.82   8     
 85    Carter, Kierra       So Queens (N.C.)             31.41   6     
 86    Espy, Elise          Fr Milligan                  32.11   8     
       Davis, jhane         So Paine                       DNS         
       Tolbert, Katrice     Fr Wingate                     DNS         
       Mayfield, Olivia     So Ohio U.                     DNS         
       Henry, Kendra           Mars Hill                   DNS         
       White, Sierra        Ju USC Upstate                 DNS         
       Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern         DNS         
       McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Hayes, Quanera       Se Livingstone                 DNS         
       Morrow, LaTondra     Fr Johnson C. Smith            DNS         

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.6                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Covington, Raven     Se Winston-Salem St.        25.36Q     
  2    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                  26.24     
  3    Doherty, Jessica     Ju Detroit                   26.78 26. 
  4    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   27.31     
  5    Mauzy, Adrianna      So Ohio U.                   27.33     
  6    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   28.80     
  7    Ciganick, MacKenzie  Fr Capital                   29.57     
       Davis, jhane         So Paine                       DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Blackburn, Hailey    Se UNC-Wilmington           25.34Q 25. 
  2    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                  26.13     
  3    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   26.57     
  4    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                   26.88     
  5    Rorie, Deonna        So N. Carolina A&T           27.30     
  6    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                  28.39     
  7    May, Katie           Fr Milligan                  28.85     
       Tolbert, Katrice     Fr Wingate                     DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: +0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 25.13Q     
  2    Robinson, Gabriella  So UNC-Wilmington            25.62     
  3    Jennings, Brittany   Se Paine                     27.00 27. 
  4    Parkhurst, Kasey     Fr Capital                   27.71     
  5    Squires, Deshaun     Se Winthrop                  28.13     
  6    Uyinmwen, Sharon     Fr Johnson C. Smith          28.54     
       Mayfield, Olivia     So Ohio U.                     DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: +0.8                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Coleman, Kolisha     So Charleston Southern      25.34Q 25. 
  2    Pettigrew, Shanice   So Johnson C. Smith          26.26 26. 
  3    Wood, Miranda        So Queens (N.C.)             26.30     
  4    Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.         28.11     
  5    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                  28.63     
       Henry, Kendra           Mars Hill                   DNS     
       White, Sierra        Ju USC Upstate                 DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: +0.2                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Garner, Allison      Ju Detroit                   25.70     
  2    Barker, Latrese      Se N. Carolina A&T           26.26 26. 
  3    Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.85     
  4    Dillard, Jaylaan     Fr Johnson C. Smith          27.89     
  5    Glenn, Chrishana     Fr Livingstone               29.04     
       Pilgrim, Jasmine     Fr Charleston Southern         DNS     
       McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 6                                       Wind: 1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 25.33Q     
  2    Davis, Chamekea      Ju Benedict                  25.68     
  3    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                  26.00     
  4    Miller, Margaret     Se Oberlin                   26.98 26. 
  5    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                     28.22     
  6    Collins, Katrina     Ju Wingate                   28.27     
  7    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                   28.70     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 7                                       Wind: 1.1                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Parish, Ashley       Se Oberlin                   26.77     
  2    Tatum, Chryssandra   So UNC-Wilmington            26.78 26. 
  3    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   26.98 26. 
  4    Walters, Autumn      Fr Coker                     27.06 27. 
  5    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  28.04     
  6    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   28.60     
       Jackson, Qizeah      Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 8                                       Wind: 1.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whiteside, Arianna   Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.16     
  2    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)             26.69 26. 
  3    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   27.90     
  4    Campbell, Mikaela    Fr High Point                28.06     
  5    Burke, Jordan        Se Wofford                   29.33     
  6    Smith, Sarah         So Columbia (S.C.)           30.61     
       Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Hayes, Quanera       Se Livingstone                 DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 9                                       Wind: 0.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Brown, India         Fr N. Carolina A&T          24.59Q     
  2    Hampton, Ty-Leah     So Winston-Salem St.        24.92Q     
  3    Sullivan, Carolyn    Fr Wingate                   26.82     
  4    Smith, Tajah         So Ohio U.                   26.90     
  5    Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                     26.91     
  6    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T           27.23     
  7    Beaumariage, Josie   Fr Capital                   29.71     
       Morrow, LaTondra     Fr Johnson C. Smith            DNS     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 10                                       Wind: 0.8                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Nock, Dominique      Ju USC Upstate               25.72     
  2    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  26.47     
  3    Moss, Zariyah        Fr Livingstone               26.78 26. 
  4    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae                27.06 27. 
  5    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                   28.81     
  6    Lewis, Kayla         So Paine                     29.28     
  7    Edwards, Brandee     So Central State             29.62     
  8    Carle, Lisa          Fr Oberlin                   30.18     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 11                                       Wind: 1.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.        25.03Q     
  2    Anderson, Kyandra    Fr Lees-McRae                25.91     
  3    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                  27.12     
  4    Wilson, Lora         Ju Radford                   27.96     
  5    Soanes, Shanel       Ju Benedict                  28.64     
  6    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                   28.71     
  7    Bell, Krika          Fr Livingstone               28.88     
  8    Espy, Elise          Fr Milligan                  32.11     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 12                                       Wind: 0.3                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Montgomery, Alexis   Ju Mars Hill                 25.58     
  2    Davis, Aluntrea      So Charleston Southern       26.66     
  3    Channer, Lauren      Fr UNC-Wilmington            26.69 26. 
  4    Jobes, Da'Sha        Fr Coker                     27.75     
  5    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                   28.68     
  6    Carter, Kierra       So Queens (N.C.)             31.41     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 13                                       Wind: 0.1                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate               25.79     
  2    McElveen, Keyua      So Wingate                   27.00 26. 
  3    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T           27.09     
  4    Hamilton, Alyson     Fr Detroit                   27.37     
  5    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   27.61     
  6    Burnside, Shekiya    Fr Allen                     28.79     
  7    Willingham, Tiffany  Se Benedict                  29.13     
  8    Baker, Kirstyn       So Capital                   30.82     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Francena McCorory	Hampton	50.54	                                                                     
College:	Monique Henderson	UCLA	50.10	                                                                        
Facility :	Natalie Dixon	SC State	54.06	2006                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T           55.85     
  2    Omile, Alyssa        Ju UNC-Wilmington            57.26     
  3    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                  57.70     
  4    Davis, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb              57.76     
  5    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.         57.77     
  6    Trapp, Amanda        So Charleston Southern       58.47     
  7    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington            58.80     
  8    Scott, LaQuestis     Ju Charleston Southern       59.41     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T          56.72q   1     
  2    Davis, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             57.90q   1     
  3    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.        57.93q   1     
  4    Hayes, Quanera       Se Livingstone              57.96q   1     
  5    Morrison, Tametris   Fr Winston-Salem St.        58.08q   1     
  6    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 58.11q   2     
  7    Scott, LaQuestis     Ju Charleston Southern      58.23q   2     
  8    Omile, Alyssa        Ju UNC-Wilmington           58.36q   1     
  9    Marchant, Shannon    Se Detroit                   58.90   1     
 10    Julius-Williams, Dom So Johnson C. Smith          58.98   1     
 11    Trapp, Amanda        So Charleston Southern       59.24   1     
 12    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.45   3     
 13    Whitman, Sarah       Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.48   1     
 14    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               59.57   2     
 15    Rhoden, Stephanie    Ju Benedict                  59.70   1     
 16    Jackson, Kara        Se Ohio U.                   59.81   3     
 17    Stegemiller, Hayley  Ju Ohio U.                 1:00.01   2     
 18    Hamm, Reanna         So Radford                 1:00.18   4     
 19    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                    1:00.37   3     
 20    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                 1:00.44   3     
 21    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate             1:00.45   2     
 22    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                1:00.54   2     
 23    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T         1:00.68   2 1:0 
 24    Sacha, Amanda        So Ohio U.                 1:00.68   4 1:0 
 25    Thierfelder, Liz     So Belmont Abbey           1:00.69   4     
 26    Rivenbark, Jordyn    Fr UNC-Wilmington          1:01.12   3     
 27    Mauro, Emily         Se UNC-Wilmington          1:01.14   2     
 28    Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                1:01.21   2     
 29    Torres, Ashleigh     Ju USC Upstate             1:01.41   3     
 30    Logan, Kaitlyn       Fr Ohio U.                 1:01.58   3     
 31    Foster, June Lisa    Fr Coker                   1:01.62   5     
 32    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                1:01.76   5     
 33    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                1:01.79   4     
 34    Morris, Lauren       So Converse                1:01.84   2     
 35    John, Jenella        So Benedict                1:01.88   2     
 36    Mangold, Jaime       So UNC-Wilmington          1:02.00   4     
 37    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.02   3     
 38    Zakalowski, Samantha So Detroit                 1:02.09   3     
 39    walker, Diamond      So Paine                   1:02.24   6     
 40    McFadden, Summer     So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.33   5     
 41    Coleman, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:02.43   4     
 42    Holmes, Brogan       Fr Detroit                 1:02.50   3     
 43    Haley, Caracol       Fr Oberlin                 1:02.81   4     
 44    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                 1:02.85   4     
 45    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.       1:02.93   4     
 46    O'Connell, Callie    Fr Radford                 1:02.98   3     
 47    Battista, Grace      Ju Detroit                 1:03.13   5     
 48    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                1:03.41   5 1:0 
 49    Kain, Gabriella      Ju Ohio U.                 1:03.41   5 1:0 
 50    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                 1:03.46   6     
 51    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                 1:03.83   5     
 52    Snelling, Charity       UNAT-Coker              1:04.01   4     
 53    Campbell, October    Fr Johnson C. Smith        1:04.15   4     
 54    Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                 1:04.24   5 1:0 
 55    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                 1:04.24   5 1:0 
 56    Elliott, Rebecca     Ju USC Upstate             1:04.33   6     
 57    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                   1:04.72   6     
 58    Warren, Kelsey       Fr USC Upstate             1:04.85   5     
 59    Henry, Kendra           Mars Hill               1:05.13   5     
 60    Letang, Alani        Ju Detroit                 1:05.22   6     
 61    Jewkes, Faith        So Wofford                 1:05.24   6     
 62    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate             1:05.43   7     
 63    Griffith, Carly      Se King                    1:05.49   6     
 64    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                 1:05.83   7     
 65    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                1:06.03   6     
 66    Washburn, Chandler   Fr Wofford                 1:06.55   6     
 67    Thomas, April        Ju King                    1:06.65   6     
 68    Owen, Carly          So Milligan                1:07.99   6     
 69    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:08.67   8     
 70    Pendleton, Christle  Ju Central State           1:09.17   7     
 71    Dugger, Armani       Fr Central State           1:09.58   7     
 72    Howard, Kaitlin      Ju Belmont Abbey           1:10.89   7     
 73    Mahoney, Lauren      Fr Gardner-Webb            1:16.98   7     
 74    Johnson, Kamari      Ju Central State           1:21.01   8     
       White, Sierra        Ju USC Upstate                 DNS         
       Faucette, RoDaijah   So Winston-Salem St.           DNS         
       Hart, Asia           Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Williamson, Jalecia     UNAT-Coker                  DNS         
       Largent, Mandi       Fr Milligan                    DNS         

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hayes, Quanera       Se Livingstone              57.96Q     
  2    Rose, Shalace        Se Winthrop                 58.11Q     
  3    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.45     
  4    Thierfelder, Liz     So Belmont Abbey           1:00.69     
  5    McFadden, Summer     So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.33     
  6    Alston-Butler, Deann Fr Coker                   1:04.72     
  7    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate             1:05.43     
  8    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:08.67     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Collins, Reneazia    Fr N. Carolina A&T          56.72Q     
  2    Stegemiller, Hayley  Ju Ohio U.                 1:00.01     
  3    Jennings, Jordan     Fr King                    1:00.37     
  4    Mangold, Jaime       So UNC-Wilmington          1:02.00     
  5    Longhorn, Vaun       Fr Wofford                 1:04.24 1:0 
  6    Griffith, Carly      Se King                    1:05.49     
  7    Howard, Kaitlin      Ju Belmont Abbey           1:10.89     
       White, Sierra        Ju USC Upstate                 DNS     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Trapp, Amanda        So Charleston Southern       59.24     
  2    Cooke, Meaghan       Fr Winthrop                1:00.54     
  3    Rivenbark, Jordyn    Fr UNC-Wilmington          1:01.12     
  4    Boue, Jenna          So Davidson                1:01.79     
  5    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                1:03.41 1:0 
  6    Owen, Carly          So Milligan                1:07.99     
  7    Mahoney, Lauren      Fr Gardner-Webb            1:16.98     
       Faucette, RoDaijah   So Winston-Salem St.           DNS     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Morrison, Tametris   Fr Winston-Salem St.        58.08Q     
  2    Bradley, Courtney    Fr USC Upstate               59.57     
  3    Jackson, Kara        Se Ohio U.                   59.81     
  4    Hamm, Reanna         So Radford                 1:00.18     
  5    Foster, June Lisa    Fr Coker                   1:01.62     
  6    walker, Diamond      So Paine                   1:02.24     
  7    Oxendine, Rachel     Fr Wingate                 1:05.83     
  8    Johnson, Kamari      Ju Central State           1:21.01     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Rhoden, Stephanie    Ju Benedict                  59.70     
  2    Mauro, Emily         Se UNC-Wilmington          1:01.14     
  3    Zakalowski, Samantha So Detroit                 1:02.09     
  4    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                 1:02.85     
  5    Battista, Grace      Ju Detroit                 1:03.13     
  6    Elliott, Rebecca     Ju USC Upstate             1:04.33     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 6                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Julius-Williams, Dom So Johnson C. Smith          58.98     
  2    John, Jenella        So Benedict                1:01.88     
  3    Golding, Milan       So Queens (N.C.)           1:02.02     
  4    Coleman, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T         1:02.43     
  5    Kain, Gabriella      Ju Ohio U.                 1:03.41 1:0 
  6    Dornbush, Shaylynn   So Capital                 1:03.46     
  7    Pendleton, Christle  Ju Central State           1:09.17     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 7                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Omile, Alyssa        Ju UNC-Wilmington           58.36Q     
  2    Morris, Lauren       So Converse                1:01.84     
  3    O'Connell, Callie    Fr Radford                 1:02.98     
  4    Campbell, October    Fr Johnson C. Smith        1:04.15     
  5    Warren, Kelsey       Fr USC Upstate             1:04.85     
  6    Letang, Alani        Ju Detroit                 1:05.22     
  7    Dugger, Armani       Fr Central State           1:09.58     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 8                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Marchant, Shannon    Se Detroit                   58.90     
  2    Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                1:01.21     
  3    Holmes, Brogan       Fr Detroit                 1:02.50     
  4    Haley, Caracol       Fr Oberlin                 1:02.81     
  5    Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                 1:04.24 1:0 
  6    Holtsclaw, Emily     So Milligan                1:06.03     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 9                                                                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Whitman, Sarah       Ju UNC-Wilmington            59.48     
  2    Briggs, Heaven       Ju USC Upstate             1:00.45     
  3    Torres, Ashleigh     Ju USC Upstate             1:01.41     
  4    Snelling, Charity       UNAT-Coker              1:04.01     
  5    Henry, Kendra           Mars Hill               1:05.13     
  6    Jewkes, Faith        So Wofford                 1:05.24     
       Hart, Asia           Fr Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 10                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Davis, Jordan        So Gardner-Webb             57.90Q     
  2    Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T         1:00.68 1:0 
  3    Logan, Kaitlyn       Fr Ohio U.                 1:01.58     
  4    Michaux, Nya         Se Winston-Salem St.       1:02.93     
  5    Rus, Rachel          So Capital                 1:03.83     
  6    Thomas, April        Ju King                    1:06.65     
       Williamson, Jalecia     UNAT-Coker                  DNS     

Women's 400 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 11                                                                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.        57.93Q     
  2    Scott, LaQuestis     Ju Charleston Southern      58.23Q     
  3    Bost, Abigail        Ju Wingate                 1:00.44     
  4    Sacha, Amanda        So Ohio U.                 1:00.68 1:0 
  5    Cooper-Robinson, Mik Fr Converse                1:01.76     
  6    Washburn, Chandler   Fr Wofford                 1:06.55     
       Largent, Mandi       Fr Milligan                    DNS     

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Nicole Cook	Tennessee	2:00.75	                                                                       
College:	Suzy Favor	Wisconsin	1:59.11	                                                                        
Facility :	Alyssa Burkert	Wofford	2:12.15	2014                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Williamson, Teresa   Ju Radford                 2:13.57   1     
  2    Sutherland, Ashly    So Converse                2:14.94   2     
  3    Stegemiller, Hayley  Ju Ohio U.                 2:18.72   1     
  4    Marchant, Shannon    Se Detroit                 2:18.91   3     
  5    Torres, Ashleigh     Ju USC Upstate             2:20.35   2     
  6    Coleman, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T         2:21.16   3     
  7    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.       2:21.33   4     
  8    Sacha, Amanda        So Ohio U.                 2:22.24   1     
  9    Kolesnitchenko, Anas Ju USC Upstate             2:22.30   4     
 10    Devaux, Sarah        Se Winthrop                2:22.84   5     
 11    Julius-Williams, Dom So Johnson C. Smith        2:23.24   5     
 12    Jackson, Amy         Fr Wingate                 2:24.26   2     
 13    Latimer, Cidni       Ju Central State           2:25.09   3     
 14    Palm, Hannah         So Charleston Southern     2:25.46   6     
 15    Logan, Kaitlyn       Fr Ohio U.                 2:27.19   4     
 16    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                2:27.88   6     
 17    Whitman, Sarah       Ju UNC-Wilmington          2:28.88   5     
 18    Turner, Michelle     Se Winston-Salem St.       2:29.93   6     
 19    Smullen, Shauntel    Fr Coker                   2:30.82   7     
 20    Hickey, Katie        Se Radford                 2:31.12   7     
 21    Wiggins, Danisha     Ju Winston-Salem St.       2:31.44   8     
 22    John, Jenella        So Benedict                2:36.01   7     
       Zimmerman, Micalyne  So Winston-Salem St.           DNS         
       Dye, Daniqua         So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Williamson, Teresa   Ju Radford                 2:13.57     
  2    Sutherland, Ashly    So Converse                2:14.94     
  3    Marchant, Shannon    Se Detroit                 2:18.91     
  4    Hamilton, Raven      So Winston-Salem St.       2:21.33     
  5    Julius-Williams, Dom So Johnson C. Smith        2:23.24     
  6    Palm, Hannah         So Charleston Southern     2:25.46     
  7    Hickey, Katie        Se Radford                 2:31.12     
       Zimmerman, Micalyne  So Winston-Salem St.           DNS     

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Stegemiller, Hayley  Ju Ohio U.                 2:18.72     
  2    Torres, Ashleigh     Ju USC Upstate             2:20.35     
  3    Coleman, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T         2:21.16     
  4    Kolesnitchenko, Anas Ju USC Upstate             2:22.30     
  5    Devaux, Sarah        Se Winthrop                2:22.84     
  6    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                2:27.88     
  7    John, Jenella        So Benedict                2:36.01     
       Dye, Daniqua         So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Sacha, Amanda        So Ohio U.                 2:22.24     
  2    Jackson, Amy         Fr Wingate                 2:24.26     
  3    Latimer, Cidni       Ju Central State           2:25.09     
  4    Logan, Kaitlyn       Fr Ohio U.                 2:27.19     
  5    Whitman, Sarah       Ju UNC-Wilmington          2:28.88     
  6    Turner, Michelle     Se Winston-Salem St.       2:29.93     
  7    Smullen, Shauntel    Fr Coker                   2:30.82     
  8    Wiggins, Danisha     Ju Winston-Salem St.       2:31.44     

Women's 800 Developmental                                                                                     
College:	Nicole Cook	Tennessee	2:00.75	                                                                       
College:	Suzy Favor	Wisconsin	1:59.11	                                                                        
Facility :	Alyssa Burkert	Wofford	2:12.15	2014                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    McDaniel, Danyelle   Ju Radford                 2:24.32   1     
  2    Hinderer, Ashley     So Wingate                 2:25.19   2     
  3    Rivenbark, Jordyn    Fr UNC-Wilmington          2:25.20   3     
  4    Haren, Deirdre       Ju Oberlin                 2:26.08   4     
  5    Morris, Lauren       So Converse                2:26.24   1     
  6    Ryan, Nora           Se Oberlin                 2:26.39   5     
  7    Dotson, Jessie       Ju Charleston Southern     2:28.30   1     
  8    walker, Diamond      So Paine                   2:28.32   6     
  9    Kain, Gabriella      Ju Ohio U.                 2:29.68   2     
 10    Elliott, Rebecca     Ju USC Upstate             2:29.88   7     
 11    Swain, Courtney      Fr Ohio U.                 2:29.97   8     
 12    Rhoden, Stephanie    Ju Benedict                2:30.40   1     
 13    Goodson, Chandra     Fr Radford                 2:31.10   3     
 14    Foster, June Lisa    Fr Coker                   2:31.13   2     
 15    Edwards, Maggie      Fr King                    2:31.38   3     
 16    Haley, Caracol       Fr Oberlin                 2:31.43   9     
 17    Sands, Desirae       Ju Central State           2:31.61   4     
 18    Mosby, Brianna       Se Belmont Abbey           2:33.38   4     
 19    Owen, Carly          So Milligan                2:33.64   5     
 20    branch, ckareekeea   Fr Radford                 2:33.71   6     
 21    Lomax, Jennifer      Fr Catawba                 2:36.65   7     
 22    Todd, Destiny        So Wingate                 2:36.81   8     
 23    Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                 2:37.32   5     
 24    Flint, Alexandria    Fr Lees-McRae              2:38.20   6     
 25    Howard, Kaitlin      Ju Belmont Abbey           2:39.18   7     
 26    Van Cleave, Jessica  Fr Winthrop                2:39.27   8     
 27    Keylon, Haley        Fr Milligan                2:39.33   2     
 28    Mangold, Jaime       So UNC-Wilmington          2:39.86  10     
 29    Ford, Erin           Fr Oberlin                 2:40.13   9     
 30    Stone, Autumn        Fr Converse                2:40.33   9     
 31    Pierce, Abbigail     Fr King                    2:41.34  10     
 32    Watts, Sarah         Se UNC-Wilmington          2:41.44  11     
 33    Warren, Jennifer     Fr Lees-McRae              2:43.12   3     
 34    Mavins, Miyonta      Fr Columbia (S.C.)         2:43.85   4     
 35    Burkholder, Madison  So Charleston Southern     2:45.09   5     
 36    Walls, Brittany      Se USC Upstate             2:45.24   6     
 37    Mott, Jordan         Fr Milligan                2:45.54  12     
 38    Bell, Krika          Fr Livingstone             2:46.97   7     
 39    Pina, Vanessa        Ju Coker                   2:49.52   8     
 40    Reynolds, Shelby     Fr Lees-McRae              2:49.55   9     
 41    Dugger, Armani       Fr Central State           2:50.15  10     
 42    Torre, Brenda        So Wingate                 2:52.04  11     
 43    Johnson, Mariah      Fr Francis Marion          2:57.80  12     
 44    Edlmann, Nicole      So Francis Marion          3:14.34  13     
       Pendleton, Christle  Ju Central State               DNS         
       Salgueiro, Juliet    Fr Wingate                     DNS         
       Campbell, October    Fr Johnson C. Smith            DNS         
       Haering, Sam         Ju Wingate                     DNS         
       Scully, Emily        Fr Wingate                     DNS         
       Washburn, Chandler   Fr Wofford                     DNS         
       Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate                 DNS         
       Carmody, Madeline    Fr King                        DNS         
       Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                    DNS         
       Jenkins, Tovea       Ju Johnson C. Smith            DNS         
       McFadden, Summer     So Queens (N.C.)               DNF         

Women's 800 Developmental                                                                                     
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Rhoden, Stephanie    Ju Benedict                2:30.40     
  2    Keylon, Haley        Fr Milligan                2:39.33     
  3    Warren, Jennifer     Fr Lees-McRae              2:43.12     
  4    Mavins, Miyonta      Fr Columbia (S.C.)         2:43.85     
  5    Burkholder, Madison  So Charleston Southern     2:45.09     
  6    Walls, Brittany      Se USC Upstate             2:45.24     
  7    Bell, Krika          Fr Livingstone             2:46.97     
  8    Pina, Vanessa        Ju Coker                   2:49.52     
  9    Reynolds, Shelby     Fr Lees-McRae              2:49.55     
 10    Dugger, Armani       Fr Central State           2:50.15     
 11    Torre, Brenda        So Wingate                 2:52.04     
 12    Johnson, Mariah      Fr Francis Marion          2:57.80     
 13    Edlmann, Nicole      So Francis Marion          3:14.34     
       Pendleton, Christle  Ju Central State               DNS     

Women's 800 Developmental                                                                                     
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Dotson, Jessie       Ju Charleston Southern     2:28.30     
  2    Foster, June Lisa    Fr Coker                   2:31.13     
  3    Edwards, Maggie      Fr King                    2:31.38     
  4    Mosby, Brianna       Se Belmont Abbey           2:33.38     
  5    Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                 2:37.32     
  6    Flint, Alexandria    Fr Lees-McRae              2:38.20     
  7    Howard, Kaitlin      Ju Belmont Abbey           2:39.18     
  8    Van Cleave, Jessica  Fr Winthrop                2:39.27     
  9    Stone, Autumn        Fr Converse                2:40.33     
 10    Pierce, Abbigail     Fr King                    2:41.34     
 11    Watts, Sarah         Se UNC-Wilmington          2:41.44     
 12    Mott, Jordan         Fr Milligan                2:45.54     
       Salgueiro, Juliet    Fr Wingate                     DNS     
       Campbell, October    Fr Johnson C. Smith            DNS     

Women's 800 Developmental                                                                                     
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Morris, Lauren       So Converse                2:26.24     
  2    Kain, Gabriella      Ju Ohio U.                 2:29.68     
  3    Goodson, Chandra     Fr Radford                 2:31.10     
  4    Sands, Desirae       Ju Central State           2:31.61     
  5    Owen, Carly          So Milligan                2:33.64     
  6    branch, ckareekeea   Fr Radford                 2:33.71     
  7    Lomax, Jennifer      Fr Catawba                 2:36.65     
  8    Todd, Destiny        So Wingate                 2:36.81     
  9    Ford, Erin           Fr Oberlin                 2:40.13     
       Haering, Sam         Ju Wingate                     DNS     
       Scully, Emily        Fr Wingate                     DNS     
       Washburn, Chandler   Fr Wofford                     DNS     
       Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate                 DNS     
       Carmody, Madeline    Fr King                        DNS     

Women's 800 Developmental                                                                                     
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    McDaniel, Danyelle   Ju Radford                 2:24.32     
  2    Hinderer, Ashley     So Wingate                 2:25.19     
  3    Rivenbark, Jordyn    Fr UNC-Wilmington          2:25.20     
  4    Haren, Deirdre       Ju Oberlin                 2:26.08     
  5    Ryan, Nora           Se Oberlin                 2:26.39     
  6    walker, Diamond      So Paine                   2:28.32     
  7    Elliott, Rebecca     Ju USC Upstate             2:29.88     
  8    Swain, Courtney      Fr Ohio U.                 2:29.97     
  9    Haley, Caracol       Fr Oberlin                 2:31.43     
 10    Mangold, Jaime       So UNC-Wilmington          2:39.86     
       Harris-Quillen, Iman So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                    DNS     
       Jenkins, Tovea       Ju Johnson C. Smith            DNS     
       McFadden, Summer     So Queens (N.C.)               DNF     

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
College:	Jenny Barringer	Colorado	3:59.90	                                                                    
Facility :	Alicia Valtin	Campbell	4:34.99	2007                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Ponthiers, Sierra    Fr Davidson                4:46.39   1     
  2    Hickey, Katie        Se Radford                 4:47.07   2     
  3    Weigand, Tessa       Ju Ohio U.                 4:47.81   3     
  4    Bates, Hayden        So Davidson                4:48.07   4     
  5    Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.       4:48.78   1     
  6    Richardson, Malina   So Radford                 4:49.89   2     
  7    Schmitz, Lucy        Ju Belmont Abbey           4:50.40   5     
  8    Haering, Sam         Ju Wingate                 4:52.93   3     
  9    Mauro, Emily         Se UNC-Wilmington          4:53.33   4     
 10    Scott, Kayla         Ju Ohio U.                 4:53.37   6     
 11    Wybersky, Ashley     Se UNC-Wilmington          4:53.55   7     
 12    Burdette, Victoria   Fr Winthrop                4:55.30   5     
 13    Lawless, Eliza       Fr Davidson                4:55.44   6     
 14    Fetherolf, Sydnie    Fr Detroit                 4:57.18   7     
 15    Quinn, Rachel        Se UNC-Wilmington          4:58.10   8     
 16    Bliss, Molly         Ju USC Upstate             4:59.89   8     
 17    Zimmerman, Micalyne  So Winston-Salem St.       5:08.76   9     
 18    Whitmire, Jessica    Se Winthrop                5:14.35   9     
 19    Taylor, Sara         Se Detroit                 5:17.05  10     
 20    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                5:25.79  11     
       Roehlig, Krista      Ju Ohio U.                     DNS         

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ponthiers, Sierra    Fr Davidson                4:46.39     
  2    Hickey, Katie        Se Radford                 4:47.07     
  3    Weigand, Tessa       Ju Ohio U.                 4:47.81     
  4    Bates, Hayden        So Davidson                4:48.07     
  5    Schmitz, Lucy        Ju Belmont Abbey           4:50.40     
  6    Scott, Kayla         Ju Ohio U.                 4:53.37     
  7    Wybersky, Ashley     Se UNC-Wilmington          4:53.55     
  8    Quinn, Rachel        Se UNC-Wilmington          4:58.10     
  9    Zimmerman, Micalyne  So Winston-Salem St.       5:08.76     

Women's 1500 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.       4:48.78     
  2    Richardson, Malina   So Radford                 4:49.89     
  3    Haering, Sam         Ju Wingate                 4:52.93     
  4    Mauro, Emily         Se UNC-Wilmington          4:53.33     
  5    Burdette, Victoria   Fr Winthrop                4:55.30     
  6    Lawless, Eliza       Fr Davidson                4:55.44     
  7    Fetherolf, Sydnie    Fr Detroit                 4:57.18     
  8    Bliss, Molly         Ju USC Upstate             4:59.89     
  9    Whitmire, Jessica    Se Winthrop                5:14.35     
 10    Taylor, Sara         Se Detroit                 5:17.05     
 11    Pierce, Jonnise      Ju Benedict                5:25.79     
       Roehlig, Krista      Ju Ohio U.                     DNS     

Women's 1500 Developmental                                                                                    
College:	Jenny Barringer	Colorado	3:59.90	                                                                    
Facility :	Alicia Valtin	Campbell	4:34.99	2007                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington          4:50.58   1     
  2    Smiraglia, Karli     Fr UNC-Wilmington          4:58.12   2     
  3    Green, Miranda       Fr N. Carolina A&T         4:59.76   3     
  4    Robinson, JJ         Fr Milligan                5:01.62   1     
  5    Bunao, Anya          Fr Wofford                 5:02.23   4     
  6    Martin, Amelia       Fr King                    5:04.09   5     
  7    Knavish, Kylie       Fr UNC-Wilmington          5:06.67   1     
  8    Swain, Courtney      Fr Ohio U.                 5:06.98   2     
  9    Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)           5:07.37   6     
 10    McKay, Rachel        Ju Davidson                5:07.68   3     
 11    Cortese, Gabby       Fr Gardner-Webb            5:09.04   7     
 12    Lautzenheiser, Sydne Fr Wingate                 5:09.10   4     
 13    Smullen, Shauntel    Fr Coker                   5:09.60   2     
 14    Patten, Mackenzie    Se Milligan                5:10.39   8     
 15    Sparrow, Emily       Fr Winthrop                5:12.28   9     
 16    Cates, Claire        Ju Gardner-Webb            5:13.97   5     
 17    Thomas, Madeline     Se Radford                 5:14.37  10     
 18    Stone, Autumn        Fr Converse                5:15.20   6     
 19    Vass, Austin         Fr UNC-Wilmington          5:16.51   3     
 20    Wolterding, Denaya   Fr Radford                 5:17.17   7     
 21    Barnes, Tiana        Se Wingate                 5:17.54   8     
 22    Salgueiro, Juliet    Fr Wingate                 5:19.63   4     
 23    Sanford, Hannah      Fr King                    5:21.72   5     
 24    Hall, Lillian        Fr King                    5:21.80   6     
 25    Burkholder, Madison  So Charleston Southern     5:22.28   1     
 26    Warren, Kelsey       Fr USC Upstate             5:23.01   7     
 27    Ford, Jenna          So Gardner-Webb            5:24.00   9     
 28    Bunch, Ashton        Fr Milligan                5:24.53   8     
 29    Ford, Erin           Fr Oberlin                 5:24.81   9     
 30    Turner, Michelle     Se Winston-Salem St.       5:25.65  10     
 31    Clark, Eryn          Fr UNC-Wilmington          5:26.42   2     
 32    Keylon, Haley        Fr Milligan                5:27.04  10     
 33    Muhuhu, Mercy        So Coker                   5:28.79  11     
 34    Collie, Sarah        So Milligan                5:31.86   3     
 35    John, Jenella        So Benedict                5:31.96  11     
 36    Gandy, Storm-Alexis  Fr USC Upstate             5:34.89  11     
 37    Mott, Jordan         Fr Milligan                5:36.83  12     
 38    Williams, Michaela   Fr Gardner-Webb            5:37.70   4     
 39    Latimer, Cidni       Ju Central State           5:39.83   5     
 40    Requena, Irene       Fr Columbia (S.C.)         5:41.66  12     
 41    Suarez, Theresa      Fr Belmont Abbey           5:41.77  13     
 42    Miller, Alexis       Ju Winthrop                5:43.08  14     
 43    Watson, Naomi        So Coker                   5:43.36   6     
 44    Colon, Jamie         Fr Lees-McRae              5:45.54   7     
 45    Brugh, Jessica       Fr Winthrop                5:48.05   8     
 46    Smith, Jacy          Fr Francis Marion          5:54.51   9     
 47    Pina, Vanessa        Ju Coker                   5:57.43  10     
 48    Calma, Alexandria    Fr Lees-McRae              5:59.60  11     
 49    Outlaw, Kadejah      Ju Benedict                6:20.76  12     
 50    Hunt, Jordan         Fr Catawba                 6:23.79  13     
 51    Reza, Elizabeth      Fr Paine                   6:37.63  14     
 52    Ross, Amber          Fr Paine                   6:40.06  15     
       Sands, Desirae       Ju Central State               DNS         
       Taber, Hannah        Fr Converse                    DNS         
       Tollett, Tara        Fr Ohio U.                     DNS         
       Shaw, Sydney         Fr Detroit                     DNS         
       Ponkowski, Jenny     Fr Detroit                     DNS         
       Sutton, Devon        So Detroit                     DNS         
       Parker, Eliza        Se King                        DNS         
       Dean, Maureen        Ju Ohio U.                     DNS         
       Hamon, Sarah         Fr UNC-Wilmington              DNS         
       Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS         

Women's 1500 Developmental                                                                                    
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Burkholder, Madison  So Charleston Southern     5:22.28     
  2    Clark, Eryn          Fr UNC-Wilmington          5:26.42     
  3    Collie, Sarah        So Milligan                5:31.86     
  4    Williams, Michaela   Fr Gardner-Webb            5:37.70     
  5    Latimer, Cidni       Ju Central State           5:39.83     
  6    Watson, Naomi        So Coker                   5:43.36     
  7    Colon, Jamie         Fr Lees-McRae              5:45.54     
  8    Brugh, Jessica       Fr Winthrop                5:48.05     
  9    Smith, Jacy          Fr Francis Marion          5:54.51     
 10    Pina, Vanessa        Ju Coker                   5:57.43     
 11    Calma, Alexandria    Fr Lees-McRae              5:59.60     
 12    Outlaw, Kadejah      Ju Benedict                6:20.76     
 13    Hunt, Jordan         Fr Catawba                 6:23.79     
 14    Reza, Elizabeth      Fr Paine                   6:37.63     
 15    Ross, Amber          Fr Paine                   6:40.06     
       Sands, Desirae       Ju Central State               DNS     
       Taber, Hannah        Fr Converse                    DNS     
       Tollett, Tara        Fr Ohio U.                     DNS     
       Shaw, Sydney         Fr Detroit                     DNS     

Women's 1500 Developmental                                                                                    
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knavish, Kylie       Fr UNC-Wilmington          5:06.67     
  2    Smullen, Shauntel    Fr Coker                   5:09.60     
  3    Vass, Austin         Fr UNC-Wilmington          5:16.51     
  4    Salgueiro, Juliet    Fr Wingate                 5:19.63     
  5    Sanford, Hannah      Fr King                    5:21.72     
  6    Hall, Lillian        Fr King                    5:21.80     
  7    Warren, Kelsey       Fr USC Upstate             5:23.01     
  8    Bunch, Ashton        Fr Milligan                5:24.53     
  9    Ford, Erin           Fr Oberlin                 5:24.81     
 10    Keylon, Haley        Fr Milligan                5:27.04     
 11    Gandy, Storm-Alexis  Fr USC Upstate             5:34.89     
 12    Mott, Jordan         Fr Milligan                5:36.83     
 13    Suarez, Theresa      Fr Belmont Abbey           5:41.77     
 14    Miller, Alexis       Ju Winthrop                5:43.08     
       Ponkowski, Jenny     Fr Detroit                     DNS     
       Sutton, Devon        So Detroit                     DNS     

Women's 1500 Developmental                                                                                    
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Robinson, JJ         Fr Milligan                5:01.62     
  2    Swain, Courtney      Fr Ohio U.                 5:06.98     
  3    McKay, Rachel        Ju Davidson                5:07.68     
  4    Lautzenheiser, Sydne Fr Wingate                 5:09.10     
  5    Cates, Claire        Ju Gardner-Webb            5:13.97     
  6    Stone, Autumn        Fr Converse                5:15.20     
  7    Wolterding, Denaya   Fr Radford                 5:17.17     
  8    Barnes, Tiana        Se Wingate                 5:17.54     
  9    Ford, Jenna          So Gardner-Webb            5:24.00     
 10    Turner, Michelle     Se Winston-Salem St.       5:25.65     
 11    Muhuhu, Mercy        So Coker                   5:28.79     
 12    Requena, Irene       Fr Columbia (S.C.)         5:41.66     
       Parker, Eliza        Se King                        DNS     
       Dean, Maureen        Ju Ohio U.                     DNS     
       Hamon, Sarah         Fr UNC-Wilmington              DNS     
       Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Women's 1500 Developmental                                                                                    
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bozzi, Meredith      Ju UNC-Wilmington          4:50.58     
  2    Smiraglia, Karli     Fr UNC-Wilmington          4:58.12     
  3    Green, Miranda       Fr N. Carolina A&T         4:59.76     
  4    Bunao, Anya          Fr Wofford                 5:02.23     
  5    Martin, Amelia       Fr King                    5:04.09     
  6    Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)           5:07.37     
  7    Cortese, Gabby       Fr Gardner-Webb            5:09.04     
  8    Patten, Mackenzie    Se Milligan                5:10.39     
  9    Sparrow, Emily       Fr Winthrop                5:12.28     
 10    Thomas, Madeline     Se Radford                 5:14.37     
 11    John, Jenella        So Benedict                5:31.96     

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
College:	Kim Smith	Providence	15:14.18	                                                                       
College:	Kim Smith	Providence	15:09.72	                                                                       
Facility :	Jacy Christiansen	Liberty	17:10.89	2014                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Coppola, Louisa      Se Detroit                17:29.70   1     
  2    Kerwin, Sarah Jane   So Oberlin                17:36.00   2     
  3    Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.      17:40.67   3     
  4    Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)          17:43.77   4     
  5    Roehlig, Krista      Ju Ohio U.                17:44.54   5     
  6    Thomas, Madeline     Se Radford                17:50.71   6     
  7    Tollett, Tara        Fr Ohio U.                17:53.16   7     
  8    Adkins, Peyton       So Ohio U.                17:55.85   8     
  9    Turner, Caroline     So Davidson               17:59.78   9     
 10    Dean, Maureen        Ju Ohio U.                18:01.99  10     
 11    Valentine, Kelsey    So Mount Olive            18:16.28  11     
 12    Patten, Mackenzie    Se Milligan               18:17.66  12     
 13    Smith, Taylor        Fr Detroit                18:21.62  13     
 14    Dotson, Jessie       Ju Charleston Southern    18:23.21  14     
 15    Taylor, Sara         Se Detroit                18:23.28  15     
 16    Foskey, Dakota       Ju UNC-Wilmington         18:34.68  16     
 17    Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)          18:54.03  17     
 18    Rice, Courtney       So Radford                18:55.23  18     
 19    Farnsley, Rebecca    Fr Mount Olive            18:57.91   1     
 20    Angello, Marella     Ju Wofford                19:02.96   2     
 21    Chisholm, Janay      So Columbia (S.C.)        19:07.60   3     
 22    Fetherolf, Sydnie    Fr Detroit                19:09.05  19     
 23    Smith, Megan         So Mars Hill              19:09.11   4     
 24    Boughton, Peyton     Fr Oberlin                19:12.28  20     
 25    Grello, Amber        So Milligan               19:14.05   5     
 26    Ponkowski, Jenny     Fr Detroit                19:17.85  21     
 27    Sutton, Devon        So Detroit                19:20.15  22     
 28    Peterson, Breck      Fr Wofford                19:20.62   6     
 29    Muhuhu, Mercy        So Coker                  19:28.73   7     
 30    Westhoven, Hannah    Fr Capital                19:28.83   8     
 31    Spiro, Sarah         Fr Wofford                19:30.31   9     
 32    Shaw, Emily          Ju Mount Olive            19:40.27  23     
 33    Lopez, Hannah        Fr Winthrop               19:42.38  24     
 34    Sauder, Gretchen     So Capital                19:44.69  10     
 35    Marshall, Emily      Se Radford                19:56.45  11     
 36    Colon, Jamie         Fr Lees-McRae             20:08.14  12     
 37    Glenn, Michelle      Fr Wingate                20:11.59  13     
 38    Shaw, Sydney         Fr Detroit                20:12.39  14     
 39    Wiggins, Danisha     Ju Winston-Salem St.      20:14.89  25     
 40    Davis, Sydney        Fr Gardner-Webb           20:15.23  15     
 41    Collie, Sarah        So Milligan               20:30.43  16     
 42    Samson, Sherri       So Livingstone            20:48.02  17     
 43    Hinrichs, Elaine     So Oberlin                21:08.33  18     
 44    Batzli, Madeline     So Oberlin                21:09.33  19     
 45    Sandifer, Brittany   Fr Converse               21:12.71  20     
 46    Curiel, Megan        Ju Oberlin                21:19.87  21     
 47    Boles, Erica         So Catawba                21:22.50  22     
 48    Outlaw, Kadejah      Ju Benedict               24:21.85  23     
 49    Burton, Taylor       Fr Lees-McRae             25:04.38  24     
       Burton, Courtney     So Radford                     DNS         
       Green, Miranda       Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Watkins, Astacia     Ju Benedict                    DNS         
       Weigand, Tessa       Ju Ohio U.                     DNF         
       Scott, Kayla         Ju Ohio U.                     DNF         
       Zimmerman, Micalyne  So Winston-Salem St.           DNS         

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Coppola, Louisa      Se Detroit                17:29.70     
  2    Kerwin, Sarah Jane   So Oberlin                17:36.00     
  3    Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.      17:40.67     
  4    Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)          17:43.77     
  5    Roehlig, Krista      Ju Ohio U.                17:44.54     
  6    Thomas, Madeline     Se Radford                17:50.71     
  7    Tollett, Tara        Fr Ohio U.                17:53.16     
  8    Adkins, Peyton       So Ohio U.                17:55.85     
  9    Turner, Caroline     So Davidson               17:59.78     
 10    Dean, Maureen        Ju Ohio U.                18:01.99     
 11    Valentine, Kelsey    So Mount Olive            18:16.28     
 12    Patten, Mackenzie    Se Milligan               18:17.66     
 13    Smith, Taylor        Fr Detroit                18:21.62     
 14    Dotson, Jessie       Ju Charleston Southern    18:23.21     
 15    Taylor, Sara         Se Detroit                18:23.28     
 16    Foskey, Dakota       Ju UNC-Wilmington         18:34.68     
 17    Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)          18:54.03     
 18    Rice, Courtney       So Radford                18:55.23     
 19    Fetherolf, Sydnie    Fr Detroit                19:09.05     
 20    Boughton, Peyton     Fr Oberlin                19:12.28     
 21    Ponkowski, Jenny     Fr Detroit                19:17.85     
 22    Sutton, Devon        So Detroit                19:20.15     
 23    Shaw, Emily          Ju Mount Olive            19:40.27     
 24    Lopez, Hannah        Fr Winthrop               19:42.38     
 25    Wiggins, Danisha     Ju Winston-Salem St.      20:14.89     
       Weigand, Tessa       Ju Ohio U.                     DNF     
       Scott, Kayla         Ju Ohio U.                     DNF     
       Zimmerman, Micalyne  So Winston-Salem St.           DNS     

Women's 5000 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Farnsley, Rebecca    Fr Mount Olive            18:57.91     
  2    Angello, Marella     Ju Wofford                19:02.96     
  3    Chisholm, Janay      So Columbia (S.C.)        19:07.60     
  4    Smith, Megan         So Mars Hill              19:09.11     
  5    Grello, Amber        So Milligan               19:14.05     
  6    Peterson, Breck      Fr Wofford                19:20.62     
  7    Muhuhu, Mercy        So Coker                  19:28.73     
  8    Westhoven, Hannah    Fr Capital                19:28.83     
  9    Spiro, Sarah         Fr Wofford                19:30.31     
 10    Sauder, Gretchen     So Capital                19:44.69     
 11    Marshall, Emily      Se Radford                19:56.45     
 12    Colon, Jamie         Fr Lees-McRae             20:08.14     
 13    Glenn, Michelle      Fr Wingate                20:11.59     
 14    Shaw, Sydney         Fr Detroit                20:12.39     
 15    Davis, Sydney        Fr Gardner-Webb           20:15.23     
 16    Collie, Sarah        So Milligan               20:30.43     
 17    Samson, Sherri       So Livingstone            20:48.02     
 18    Hinrichs, Elaine     So Oberlin                21:08.33     
 19    Batzli, Madeline     So Oberlin                21:09.33     
 20    Sandifer, Brittany   Fr Converse               21:12.71     
 21    Curiel, Megan        Ju Oberlin                21:19.87     
 22    Boles, Erica         So Catawba                21:22.50     
 23    Outlaw, Kadejah      Ju Benedict               24:21.85     
 24    Burton, Taylor       Fr Lees-McRae             25:04.38     
       Burton, Courtney     So Radford                     DNS     
       Green, Miranda       Fr N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Watkins, Astacia     Ju Benedict                    DNS     

Women's 10000 Meters                                                                                          
College:	Lisa Koll	Iowa State	31:18.07	                                                                       
Facility :	Diana Jepchirchir	Coastal Carolina	35:24:54.00	2008                                                
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Martin, Melanie      Se Converse              43:38.25F     
  2    Watkins, Astacia     Ju Benedict              44:11.29F     
       Kiplagat, Domtila    Fr Winston-Salem St.           DNS     
       Byrd, Catie          Ju Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
College:	Ginnie Powell	So. California	12.48	                                                                  
Facility :	Cassandra Lloyd	Unattached	13.07	2013                                                              
Final                               Wind: 2.8                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith          13.90     
  2    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T           14.04     
  3    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                  14.29     
  4    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   14.33     
  5    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington            14.41     
  6    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               14.63     
  7    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                   15.21     
  8    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae                16.09     

Prelim                                                                                                        
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T          14.29q   1     
  2    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 14.42q   1     
  3    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.48q   1     
  4    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                  14.50q   2     
  5    Brathwaite, Kenrisha Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.55q   2     
  6    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate              14.86q   3     
  7    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington           14.99q   1 14. 
  8    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae               14.99q   1 14. 
  9    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.07   1     
 10    Nichols, Kayli       Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.08   2     
 11    Turner, Kelsey       So UNC-Wilmington            15.23   3     
 12    Hulbert, Savannah    Ju Mars Hill                 15.49   4     
 13    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.73   3     
 14    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  15.78   5     
 15    Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)             15.92   3     
 16    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate               16.00   2 15. 
 17    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   16.00   6 15. 
 18    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   16.06   3     
 19    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate               16.07   4     
 20    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington            16.08   4     
 21    Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey             16.15   5     
 22    Cianfarini, Haley    Fr High Point                16.34   4     
 23    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   16.41   4     
 24    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  16.59   5     
 25    Estep, Makayla       Fr Lees-McRae                16.79   6     
 26    Gusby, Keiyonna      So USC Upstate               16.95   5     
 27    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                   17.56   6     
 28    Myrtle, Cara         So Radford                   17.66   5     
 29    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               18.00   6     
 30    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   18.18   7     
 31    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                     18.37   6     
       Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington              DNF         
       Dye, Daniqua         So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 1                                       Wind: 0.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington           14.99Q 14. 
  1    Bingham, Erin        So Lees-McRae               14.99Q 14. 
  3    Mayse, Ramira        Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.73     
  4    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                   16.41     
  5    Gusby, Keiyonna      So USC Upstate               16.95     
  6    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               18.00     
       Mitchell, Kayla      Fr UNC-Wilmington              DNF     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 2                                       Wind: 0.7                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.07     
  2    Nichols, Kayli       Fr UNC-Wilmington            15.08     
  3    Turner, Kelsey       So UNC-Wilmington            15.23     
  4    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate               16.07     
  5    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                  16.59     
  6    Estep, Makayla       Fr Lees-McRae                16.79     
  7    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   18.18     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 3                                       Wind: -0.4                                               
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Knight, Morgan       Fr N. Carolina A&T          14.29Q     
  2    Brathwaite, Kenrisha Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.55Q     
  3    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate              14.86Q     
  4    Hulbert, Savannah    Ju Mars Hill                 15.49     
  5    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                  15.78     
  6    Hodge, Mya           Fr Ohio U.                   16.00 15. 
       Dye, Daniqua         So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 4                                       Wind: 0.3                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                 14.42Q     
  2    Winkel, Kristin      Ju Ohio U.                  14.50Q     
  3    Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)             15.92     
  4    Cianfarini, Haley    Fr High Point                16.34     
  5    Myrtle, Cara         So Radford                   17.66     
  6    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                     18.37     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 5                                       Wind: 0.8                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                     Prelim Not 
===================================================================
  1    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith         14.48Q     
  2    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate               16.00 15. 
  3    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   16.06     
  4    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington            16.08     
  5    Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey             16.15     
  6    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                   17.56     

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
College:	Sheenna Johnson	UCLA	53.54	                                                                          
Facility :	Shenita Martin	Appalachian State	1:00.00	2010                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                1:01.86   1     
  2    Morrison, Tametris   Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:03.23   2     
  3    Evans, Francesca     So N. Carolina A&T         1:04.39   3     
  4    Schiro, Ashlynn      Fr High Point              1:04.46   1     
  5    Nichols, Kayli       Fr UNC-Wilmington          1:04.90   2     
  6    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                1:05.17   3     
  7    Campbell, Crystal    So Johnson C. Smith        1:05.21   4     
  8    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                1:05.25   4     
  9    Perkins, Sarah       Ju Gardner-Webb            1:05.47   5     
 10    Drafts-Johnson, Lila Fr Oberlin                 1:06.13   1     
 11    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate             1:06.39   1     
 12    Myrtle, Cara         So Radford                 1:06.73   5     
 13    Faucette, RoDaijah   So Winston-Salem St.       1:06.96   6     
 14    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                 1:06.97   6     
 15    Wood, Miranda        So Queens (N.C.)           1:07.09   7     
 16    Soper, CeAnna        Fr High Point              1:07.24   2     
 17    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                 1:07.52   2     
 18    Estep, Makayla       Fr Lees-McRae              1:07.78   3     
 19    Stroop, Cole         Fr Wingate                 1:07.86   4     
 20    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                1:09.20   3     
 21    Thiede, Kim          Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:09.36   5     
 22    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate             1:10.39   6     
 23    Zakalowski, Samantha So Detroit                 1:10.84   4     
 24    Battista, Grace      Ju Detroit                 1:10.98   5     
 25    Skayhan, Katherine   Se Oberlin                 1:11.18   6     
 26    Cianfarini, Haley    Fr High Point              1:11.30   1     
 27    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                 1:11.65   7     
 28    Earl, Ines           Se Winston-Salem St.       1:11.85   7     
 29    Harris, Ivy          Fr Gardner-Webb            1:11.90   8     
 30    Bodeker, Abbey       Fr Capital                 1:15.03   1     
 31    Jackson, Sidney      Fr King                    1:15.22   8     
 32    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:15.30   2     
 33    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                1:16.99   8     
 34    May, Katie           Fr Milligan                1:17.52   2     
 35    Torre, Brenda        So Wingate                 1:20.66   3     
 36    Espy, Elise          Fr Milligan                1:20.81   4     
 37    Ciganick, MacKenzie  Fr Capital                 1:21.48   3     
       Dye, Daniqua         So N. Carolina A&T             DNS         
       Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)               DNS         
       Wentz, Samantha      Se Capital                     DNF         
       Weiner, Karley       Fr Coker                       DNS         

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Love, Alesha         Ju Winthrop                1:01.86     
  2    Morrison, Tametris   Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:03.23     
  3    Evans, Francesca     So N. Carolina A&T         1:04.39     
  4    Campbell, Crystal    So Johnson C. Smith        1:05.21     
  5    Perkins, Sarah       Ju Gardner-Webb            1:05.47     
  6    Faucette, RoDaijah   So Winston-Salem St.       1:06.96     
       Dye, Daniqua         So N. Carolina A&T             DNS     
       Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)               DNS     

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Schiro, Ashlynn      Fr High Point              1:04.46     
  2    Nichols, Kayli       Fr UNC-Wilmington          1:04.90     
  3    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                1:05.17     
  4    O'Banner, Tyshaundre Fr Winthrop                1:05.25     
  5    Myrtle, Cara         So Radford                 1:06.73     
  6    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                 1:06.97     
  7    Wood, Miranda        So Queens (N.C.)           1:07.09     
  8    Harris, Ivy          Fr Gardner-Webb            1:11.90     

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Drafts-Johnson, Lila Fr Oberlin                 1:06.13     
  2    Soper, CeAnna        Fr High Point              1:07.24     
  3    Estep, Makayla       Fr Lees-McRae              1:07.78     
  4    Stroop, Cole         Fr Wingate                 1:07.86     
  5    Thiede, Kim          Fr Queens (N.C.)           1:09.36     
  6    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate             1:10.39     
  7    Peterson, Natalie    So Detroit                 1:11.65     
  8    Telfair, Chelsia     So Winthrop                1:16.99     

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 4                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Holton, Kennedy      Fr USC Upstate             1:06.39     
  2    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                 1:07.52     
  3    Leach, Yasmeen       Fr Winthrop                1:09.20     
  4    Zakalowski, Samantha So Detroit                 1:10.84     
  5    Battista, Grace      Ju Detroit                 1:10.98     
  6    Skayhan, Katherine   Se Oberlin                 1:11.18     
  7    Earl, Ines           Se Winston-Salem St.       1:11.85     
  8    Jackson, Sidney      Fr King                    1:15.22     

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 5                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Cianfarini, Haley    Fr High Point              1:11.30     
  2    May, Katie           Fr Milligan                1:17.52     
  3    Torre, Brenda        So Wingate                 1:20.66     
  4    Espy, Elise          Fr Milligan                1:20.81     
       Wentz, Samantha      Se Capital                     DNF     
       Weiner, Karley       Fr Coker                       DNS     

Women's 400m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 6                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bodeker, Abbey       Fr Capital                 1:15.03     
  2    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.       1:15.30     
  3    Ciganick, MacKenzie  Fr Capital                 1:21.48     

Women's 3000m Steeple                                                                                         
College:	Jenny Barringer	Colorado	9:25.54	                                                                    
Facility :	Shelby Nicosia	Coastal Carolina	10:43.22	2014                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Viscusi, Jessica     Se Mars Hill              11:22.22     
  2    Parker, Eliza        Se King                   11:24.11     
  3    Baydoun, Zeinab      Se Detroit                11:26.96     
  4    Johnson, Alyssa      So Wingate                11:28.30     
  5    Griesche, Valerie    Fr Wingate                11:32.55     
  6    Neher, Morgan        So Wingate                11:35.48     
  7    Jenkins, Carissa     Fr Queens (N.C.)          12:47.91     
  8    Baker, Jaclyn        So Winthrop               12:57.32     
  9    Stroop, Cole         Fr Wingate                13:29.10     
 10    Arnold, MacKenzie    Fr Francis Marion         13:53.93     
       Cates, Claire        Ju Gardner-Webb                DNS     
       Watkins, Astacia     Ju Benedict                    DNS     
       Delamer, Megan       So Queens (N.C.)               DNS     
       Grello, Amber        So Milligan                    DNS     
       Bunch, Ashton        Fr Milligan                    DNS     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
College:	 Carter, Lucas, Duncan, Mayo	Texas A&M	42.36	                                                        
Facility :		Coastal Carolina	45.32	2014                                                                       
Final                                                                                                         
====================================================================
 PL HPL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
====================================================================
  1   1      A Winston-Salem St.        46.75                       
  2   2      A N. Carolina A&T          46.95                       
  3   3      A Winthrop                 48.68                       
  4   4      A UNC-Wilmington           48.88                       
  5   5      A Johnson C. Smith         48.89                       
  6   1      A Ohio U.                  49.48                       
  7   2      A Coker                    50.10                       
  8   1      B Winthrop                 50.17                       
  9   3      A Wingate                  50.41                       
 10   4      A Paine                    51.38                       
 11   5      A High Point               51.64                       
 12   6      A Oberlin                  51.82                       
 13   7      A Livingstone              53.34                       
 14   2      A Capital                  54.93                       
             A USC Upstate                DNS                       
             A Benedict                   DNS                       
             A Detroit                    DNS                       
             A Queens (N.C.)              DNS                       
             A Lees-McRae                 DNS                       

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A Winston-Salem St.        46.75                       
  2      A N. Carolina A&T          46.95                       
  3      A Winthrop                 48.68                       
  4      A UNC-Wilmington           48.88                       
  5      A Johnson C. Smith         48.89                       
         A USC Upstate                DNS                       
         A Benedict                   DNS                       
         A Detroit                    DNS                       

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A Ohio U.                  49.48                       
  2      A Coker                    50.10                       
  3      A Wingate                  50.41                       
  4      A Paine                    51.38                       
  5      A High Point               51.64                       
  6      A Oberlin                  51.82                       
  7      A Livingstone              53.34                       
         A Queens (N.C.)              DNS                       

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      B Winthrop                 50.17                       
  2      A Capital                  54.93                       
         A Lees-McRae                 DNS                       

Women's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                        
College:	 Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards	Texas	3:27.66	                                                 
College:	 Jones, McIntosh, Chapple, Richards	Texas	3:23.75	                                                   
Facility :		Winthrop	3:45.16	2010                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
====================================================================
 PL HPL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
====================================================================
  1   1      A UNC-Wilmington         3:54.35                       
  2   1      A Johnson C. Smith       3:59.25                       
  3   2      A Winthrop               3:59.55                       
  4   3      A Detroit                4:05.53                       
  5   2      A Oberlin                4:08.70                       
  6   1      B UNC-Wilmington         4:09.78                       
  7   3      A Radford                4:11.08                       
  8   2      A Coker                  4:12.14                       
  9   4      A Lees-McRae             4:16.44                       
 10   3      A Wofford                4:16.63                       
 11   4      C UNC-Wilmington         4:20.10                       
 12   5      A Capital                4:28.82                       
             A USC Upstate                DNS                       
             A N. Carolina A&T            DNS                       
             A Charleston Southern        DNS                       
             A Benedict                   DNS                       
             A Belmont Abbey              DNS                       
             A Gardner-Webb               DNS                       
             A Ohio U.                    DNS                       
             A Wingate                    DNS                       
             D UNC-Wilmington             DNS                       
             B Winthrop                   DNS                       
             B Oberlin                    DNS                       

Women's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A UNC-Wilmington         3:54.35                       
  2      A Winthrop               3:59.55                       
  3      A Detroit                4:05.53                       
         A USC Upstate                DNS                       
         A N. Carolina A&T            DNS                       
         A Charleston Southern        DNS                       
         A Benedict                   DNS                       

Women's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      A Johnson C. Smith       3:59.25                       
  2      A Oberlin                4:08.70                       
  3      A Radford                4:11.08                       
  4      A Lees-McRae             4:16.44                       
         A Belmont Abbey              DNS                       
         A Gardner-Webb               DNS                       
         A Ohio U.                    DNS                       
         A Wingate                    DNS                       

Women's 4 x 400m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 3                                                                                                 
================================================================
 PL  JD Sq Team                     Final Note                  
================================================================
  1      B UNC-Wilmington         4:09.78                       
  2      A Coker                  4:12.14                       
  3      A Wofford                4:16.63                       
  4      C UNC-Wilmington         4:20.10                       
  5      A Capital                4:28.82                       
         D UNC-Wilmington             DNS                       
         B Winthrop                   DNS                       
         B Oberlin                    DNS                       

Women's High Jump                                                                                             
College:	Destinee Hooker	Texas	1.98m	                                                                         
College:	Acuff / Bergqvist	UCLA/ SMU	1.98m	                                                                   
Facility :	Mujahid/Raynor	Gardner-Webb/UNC Wilmington	1.75m	2014                                              
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Avery, Courtney      So Lehigh                   1.76mF     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 1.80
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2    Matheny, Christina   Se Wingate                   1.65m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
	  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  3    Edwards, Margaret    So UNC-Wilmington            1.65m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
	  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  4    Kimble, Emily        Ju UNC-Wilmington            1.60m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	  PPP    O    O  XXX
  5    Lees, Rachel         Se Charleston Southern       1.60m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  6    Eady, Ashlee         Ju Winthrop                  1.60m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	    O   XO   XO  XXX
  6    Mujahid, Kayin       So Gardner-Webb              1.60m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
	  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  8    Le Jouan, Brittany   So Lehigh                    1.55m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60
	    O    O  XXX
  8    Watts, Sarah         Se UNC-Wilmington            1.55m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60
	    O    O  XXX
 10    Snelling, Charity       UNAT-Coker                1.55m     
	 1.50 1.55 1.60
	   XO   XO  XXX
 11    Boswell, Makayla     So Lees-McRae                1.50m     
	 1.50 1.55
	    O  XXX
 12    Reynolds, Taylor     So Queens (N.C.)             1.50m     
	 1.50 1.55
	   XO  XXX
       Brown, Arnetta       Se Central State                NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Andrews, Abby        Fr Oberlin                      NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Carle, Lisa          Fr Oberlin                      NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                      NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Chisley, Ta' narnia  So Benedict                     NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington               NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Morrow, LaTondra     Fr Johnson C. Smith             NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Johnson, Kierstan    So Johnson C. Smith             NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Maher, Lauren        So Wingate                      NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Memoli, Anna         Fr Davidson                     NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Mallory, Monica      So Radford                      NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Roberts, Whitney     So King                         NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       McAllister, Bria     Ju Paine                        NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Cassidy, Bree        So King                         NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Reid, Sabrena        Fr Winthrop                     NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey                NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Harriman, Katy       So Radford                      NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Herrmann, Erica      Ju High Point                   NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.            NH     
	 1.50
	  XXX
       Smith, Taylor        So Ohio U.                      NH     
	 1.50 1.55
	  PPP  XXX

Women's Pole Vault                                                                                            
College:	Tina äutej'	Arkansas	4.54m	                                                                          
College:	Tina äutej'	Arkansas	4.61m	                                                                          
College:	Chelsea Johnson	UCLA	4.60m	                                                                          
Facility :	Ann Howell	Gardner-Webb	3.82m	2012                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Lyle, Jordan         So Capital                   3.50m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
	  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  2    Seramur, Alison      Fr Queens (N.C.)             3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2    Marois, Jill         Ju High Point                3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
  4    Edler, Carolyn       Ju UNC-Wilmington            3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  5    Melton, Megan        Ju Gardner-Webb              3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
  6    Thiede, Kim          Fr Queens (N.C.)             3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  6    Palenchar, Alyssa    Ju High Point                3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX
  8    Love, Molly          So UNC-Wilmington            3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
  8    Griffin, Catelyn     Se High Point                3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  8    Moffatt, Elise       So Gardner-Webb              3.35m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
	  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
 11    Depner, Madison      So High Point                3.20m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
	  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 12    Marshall, Molly      Se Davidson                  3.20m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
	  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
 13    Hautamaa, Stephanie  Fr Davidson                  3.05m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
	  PPP    O    O  XXX
 14    Comstock, Megan      Fr Davidson                  3.05m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
	  PPP    O  XXO  XXX
 15    Cleary, Samantha     Se UNC-Wilmington            2.90m     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05
	   XO  XXO  XXX
 16    Watkins, Kayla       Ju UNC-Wilmington            2.75m     
	 2.75 2.90
	    O  XXX
 17    Kirby, Ashton        Se High Point                2.75m     
	 2.75 2.90
	   XO  XXX
       Peskosky, Veronica   Se High Point                   NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Benavente, Katie     So High Point                   NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Watters, Hannah      Fr Capital                      NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Smith, Stephanni     Fr Capital                      NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Maddox, Chloe        Fr Lees-McRae                   NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Viscusi, Jessica     Se Mars Hill                    NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Moscovitz, Sofia     Fr Oberlin                      NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Hulbert, Savannah    Ju Mars Hill                    NH     
	 2.75
	  XXX
       Robinson, Kailey     So Gardner-Webb                 NH     
	 2.75 2.90 3.05
	  PPP  PPP  XXX

Women's Long Jump                                                                                             
College:	Elva Goulbourne	Auburn	6.91m	                                                                        
College:	Jackie Joyner-Kersee	UCLA	6.99m	                                                                     
Facility :	Baiesha Johnson	Paine	6.28m	2013                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind HPL Not 
=============================================================================
  1    Campbell-Brown, Kris Ju Benedict                  5.73m   1.8   1     
  2    Afam, Valerie        Se UNC-Wilmington            5.47m   0.3   2     
  3    Mayfield, Olivia     So Ohio U.                   5.37m         3     
  4    Clark, Tatianna      Se N. Carolina A&T           5.33m  -0.5   4     
  5    McNeill, Tajanel     Se Winston-Salem St.         5.28m   1.9   5     
  6    McGhee, Imani        Fr N. Carolina A&T           5.26m         6     
  7    Rollizo, Carmen      So Winthrop                  5.21m   1.1   1     
  8    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                   5.19m   1.8   2     
  9    Schiro, Ashlynn      Fr High Point                5.08m   1.2   1     
 10    Austin, Alexis       Ju Winthrop                  5.05m   0.9   3     
 11    Gregory, Amanda      So High Point                5.04m   2.9   7     
 12    Dunlap, Natalyia     Fr Converse                  5.04m  -0.1   2     
 13    Watts-Pittman, Brian Fr Charleston Southern       5.03m  -0.9   3     
 13    Muehlebach, Silja    So Queens (N.C.)             5.03m  -0.8   4     
 15    Baker, Jamiecka      Se Radford                   5.02m         8     
 16    Murphy, Talicia      Fr Coker                     5.00m   2.7   4     
 17    Quince, Shamaz       Ju Johnson C. Smith          4.95m     6   9     
 18    Byrd, Raven          Se Winston-Salem St.         4.93m   1.7  10     
 19    Smith, Sydney        Fr Winthrop                  4.91m   1.6   5     
 20    Turner, Kelsey       So UNC-Wilmington            4.89m   1.7  11     
 21    Malloy, Jillian      Se Wingate                   4.88m         6     
 22    Sims-Dean, Deja      So Paine                     4.82m   1.8  12     
 23    Ro, Mystique         Ju Queens (N.C.)             4.82m   0.8   7     
 24    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                   4.80m   0.6   5     
 25    Cherry, Akenah       Fr Winston-Salem St.         4.79m  -0.2   8     
 26    Daniels, Shannon     Se Wingate                   4.77m   1.6   6     
 27    Seals, Kela          Fr High Point                4.75m         9     
 28    Lindig, Alexandra    Se Detroit                   4.71m     1   7     
 29    Johnson, Kierstan    So Johnson C. Smith          4.70m     2   8     
 29    McAllister, Bria     Ju Paine                     4.70m  -0.3  13     
 30    Mathis, Candra       Se Wingate                   4.70m  -0.6  10     
 32    Norman, Demisha      So Charleston Southern       4.68m        11     
 33    Kinloch, Mikayla     Ju UNC-Wilmington            4.67m   1.5  12     
 34    Anderson, Paige      So Detroit                   4.61m   1.6   9     
 35    Reynolds, Taylor     So Queens (N.C.)             4.57m   1.6  13     
 36    Goodridge, Annie     Fr Oberlin                   4.53m        14     
 36    Harris, Morgan       So Radford                   4.53m   0.7  14     
 38    Roberts, Whitney     So King                      4.49m   1.9  10     
 38    Atkins, Taylor       So Capital                   4.49m   2.5  16     
 40    Holmes, Rayna        Fr Oberlin                   4.45m   1.2   1     
 40    Underwood, Najah     Fr Lees-McRae                4.45m         1     
 42    Handley, Alyssa      Fr Wingate                   4.41m   1.1   3     
 43    Davis, jhane         So Paine                     4.32m     1  11     
 44    Whiteside, Tyosha    So Francis Marion            4.24m   1.5   4     
 44    Edwards, Brandee     So Central State             4.24m   2.1   4     
 46    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                   4.20m     1   6     
 47    Brandon, Sloan       Ju Wofford                   4.19m   0.8   7     
 47    Norris, Jessica      Ju Milligan                  4.19m   0.4  12     
 49    Wagner, Samantha     Fr Wofford                   4.11m   2.2   8     
 50    Cotte, Jariliz       Fr Lees-McRae                3.95m   1.5   9     
 51    Cassidy, Bree        So King                      3.83m    -2  10     
 52    Jackson, Sidney      Fr King                      3.82m   2.4  11     
 53    Gardner, Nicole      So Central State             3.72m   1.9  12     
 54    Jobes, Da'Sha        Fr Coker                     3.42m   0.6  13     
 55    Richardson, BaReeya  Ju Central State             3.31m   2.1  13     
 56    Harris, Regine       Fr Central State             2.83m        14     

Women's Triple Jump                                                                                           
College:	Suzette Lee	L.S.U.	14.25m	                                                                           
College:	Lee/ Williams	LSU/ FL State	14.25m	                                                                  
Facility :	Danielle Thorpe	Appalachian State	12.90m	2010                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
=============================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind HPL Not 
=============================================================================
  1    Campbell-Brown, Kris Ju Benedict                 12.53m   2.4   1     
  2    Watts-Pittman, Brian Fr Charleston Southern      11.39m   1.3   2     
  3    Fernandez, Alexis    So High Point               11.35m   2.2   3     
  4    Kinloch, Mikayla     Ju UNC-Wilmington           11.15m   3.2   4     
  5    Mathis, Candra       Se Wingate                  11.07m   1.4   1     
  6    Baker, Jamiecka      Se Radford                  10.96m   1.3   5     
  7    Sykes, Destinie      So USC Upstate              10.90m   3.6   6     
  8    Rollizo, Carmen      So Winthrop                 10.80m   2.7   7     
  9    Drafts-Johnson, Lila Fr Oberlin                  10.67m     1   2     
 10    Widmyer, Kasey       Fr Wofford                  10.57m   1.5   3     
 11    Matheny, Christina   Se Wingate                  10.54m   3.7   1     
 11    Armstead, Erika      Ju Ohio U.                  10.54m   1.7   4     
 13    Martelly, Saralee    Se Belmont Abbey            10.52m   4.3   5     
 14    Austin, Alexis       Ju Winthrop                 10.51m   1.6   6     
 15    Tatum, Chryssandra   So UNC-Wilmington           10.45m   1.7   8     
 17    Murphy, Talicia      Fr Coker                    10.42m   4.3   8     
 18    Seals, Kela          Fr High Point               10.02m   1.6   2     
 18    McAllister, Bria     Ju Paine                    10.02m   1.6   9     
 20    Handley, Alyssa      Fr Wingate                   9.95m   1.5  10     
 21    Malone, Jamara       Fr Livingstone               9.93m   1.1   3     
 22    Harris, Morgan       So Radford                   9.87m   2.5   9     
 23    Underwood, Najah     Fr Lees-McRae                9.75m   1.8   4     
 24    Reid, Sabrena        Fr Winthrop                  9.45m   1.9  11     
 28    Lindig, Alexandra    Se Detroit                  10.45m   1.7   7     
       Acie, Marissa        Se Queens (N.C.)                NM               
       Reynolds, Taylor     So Queens (N.C.)                NM               
       Andrews, Abby        Fr Oberlin                      NM               
       Maher, Lauren        So Wingate                      NM               
       May, Katie           Fr Milligan                     NM               
       Atkins, Taylor       So Capital                      NM               
       Jackson, Sidney      Fr King                         NM               
       Whiteside, Tyosha    So Francis Marion               NM               
       Schonecker, Johanna  So Queens (N.C.)                NM               
       Kovarik, Aileen      Fr Converse                     NM               
       Norman, Demisha      So Charleston Southern          NM               
       Ryland, Charnay      Se Montreat                     NM               

Women's Shot Put                                                                                              
College:	Laura Gerraughty	North Carolina	19.15m	                                                              
College:	Meg Ritchie	Arizona	18.99m	                                                                          
Facility :	Beverly Burnett	Appalachian State	15.22m	2006                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Jacobs, Alexis       Se USC Upstate              13.95m   1     
  2    Porter, Jordan       Fr Ohio U.                  13.90m   2     
  3    Moore, Ebony         So Livingstone              13.41m   3     
  4    Williams, Shania     Fr Radford                  13.06m   4     
  5    Rose, Janiece        Se Ohio U.                  12.83m   5     
  6    Newton, Monique      Fr Oberlin                  12.82m   6     
  7    Tagivakatini, Talei  Se Charleston Southern      12.70m   1     
  8    Mitchell, Sarah      So Gardner-Webb             12.44m   7     
  9    Noga, Joshlyn        Se Charleston Southern      12.26m   8     
 10    Bayles, Ashley       So Detroit                  12.25m   9     
 11    Henry, Maegan        Se King                     12.23m  10     
 12    Rose-Delia, Nailha   So Radford                  12.20m  11     
 13    Dickerson, Alexis    Fr UNC-Wilmington           12.19m   1     
 14    Martin, Madeline     So UNC-Wilmington           11.86m   2     
 15    Dula, DaVona         Se Winston-Salem St.        11.83m   2     
 16    Washington, Char'De  Se Mount Olive              11.74m   3     
 17    Owens, Sherri        Se N. Carolina A&T          11.68m   4     
 18    Morton, Mashario     Ju Winthrop                 11.63m   3     
 19    Waddington, Tori     Fr Winthrop                 11.52m   5     
 20    Jones, Imeshia       Se Johnson C. Smith         11.50m   6     
 21    Wingo, Ashley        Fr Livingstone              11.46m   7     
 22    Miller, Samantha     So UNC-Wilmington           11.45m   8     
 23    Freshkorn, Ashley    So Capital                  11.29m   9     
 24    Reese, Diamond       Fr Gardner-Webb             11.27m  10     
 25    Brown, Donyelle      Ju Ohio U.                  11.23m  11     
 26    Abraham, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T          11.03m   4     
 27    Richardson, Ana      Fr Oberlin                  10.89m   5     
 28    O'Rourke, Delaney    Fr Detroit                  10.86m   6     
 29    Dickens, Demetria    Ju N. Carolina A&T          10.77m  12     
 30    Poppe, Nichole       So Mount Olive              10.64m   7     
 31    Waters, Rikera       Fr Winston-Salem St.        10.54m   1     
 31    Boatwright, Gabriell So Winthrop                 10.54m   8     
 31    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington           10.54m   8     
 34    Mason, Moriah        Fr Gardner-Webb             10.53m   2     
 35    Earl, Ines           Se Winston-Salem St.        10.50m  10     
 36    Thomas, Amber        Fr Capital                  10.48m  11     
 37    Thompson, Dacia      Ju Queens (N.C.)            10.37m  12     
 38    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith         10.27m   3     
 39    Agoris, Christine    Fr Winthrop                 10.15m   4     
 40    Powell, Kayla        So Lees-McRae               10.03m  13     
 41    Tucker, Athanette    Fr Wingate                   9.66m  14     
 42    Waynick, Amber       Fr Columbia (S.C.)           9.62m   5     
 43    Atkinson, Christina  So King                      9.54m  15     
 44    Pesicka, Gracie      Fr Capital                   9.45m   6     
 45    Babbs, Brein         Se Central State             8.94m  16     
 46    Parker, Bianca       Ju Johnson C. Smith          8.81m   7     
 47    Johnston, Taylor     Fr Capital                   8.72m   8     
 48    Thomas, Zuri         So Wingate                   8.66m   9     
 49    Teter, McKenzie      Fr Queens (N.C.)             8.41m  10     
 50    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                     8.39m   1     
 51    Wagner, Samantha     Fr Wofford                   8.25m   2     
 52    Williams, Emily      So Wofford                   8.10m  11     
 53    Sims, Brianna        So Paine                     7.81m   3     
 54    Wilkerson, Janisha   So Paine                     7.72m   4     
 55    Berles, Alexis       Fr Coker                     7.52m   5     
 56    Hall, Taylor         Ju Wofford                   7.49m  12     
 57    Buehler, Amanda      Fr Queens (N.C.)             7.40m   6     
 58    Morrow, Lauren       Fr Belmont Abbey             7.16m   7     
 59    Underwood, Najah     Fr Lees-McRae                7.03m   8     
 60    O'Connell, Erin      So Queens (N.C.)             6.97m   9     
 61    Coleman, Ameshia     Fr Benedict                  6.83m  10     
 61    Kimbrough, Cameran   Fr Livingstone               6.83m  10     
 63    Sharpe, Delisia      So Paine                     6.49m  12     
 64    Carter, Kedara       Se Central State             6.38m  13     
 64    Latimore, Jarlissa   Fr Benedict                  6.38m  13     
 66    Thompson, Miesha     Se Lees-McRae                6.20m  14     
 67    Hunter, Courtney     Se Central State             5.96m  14     
 68    Reed, Deyanna        Fr Livingstone               5.60m  15     
 69    Brown, Alexis        Se Central State             3.24m  16     
       Thompson, Dana       So Mars Hill                    NM         

Women's Discus                                                                                                
College:	Meg Ritchie	Arizona	67.48m	                                                                          
Facility :	Ashley Howard	Winthrop	50.75m	2010                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Bayles, Ashley       So Detroit                  43.06m   1     
  2    Tagivakatini, Talei  Se Charleston Southern      42.91m   2     
  3    Richardson, Ana      Fr Oberlin                  41.50m   1     
  4    Mitchell, Sarah      So Gardner-Webb             41.48m   3     
  5    Dickerson, Alexis    Fr UNC-Wilmington           39.64m   4     
  6    Turnow, Morgan       Ju Winthrop                 39.37m   5     
  7    Newton, Monique      Fr Oberlin                  39.31m   2     
  8    Boatwright, Gabriell So Winthrop                 39.25m   6     
  9    Owens, Sherri        Se N. Carolina A&T          38.06m   7     
 10    Dickens, Demetria    Ju N. Carolina A&T          36.94m   8     
 11    Williams, Shania     Fr Radford                  36.82m   9     
 12    Jacobs, Alexis       Se USC Upstate              36.81m  10     
 13    Morton, Mashario     Ju Winthrop                 36.31m  11     
 14    Abraham, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T          35.92m  12     
 15    Hale, Emmalane       Se Radford                  35.31m  13     
 16    Porter, Jordan       Fr Ohio U.                  34.30m   1     
 17    Martin, Madeline     So UNC-Wilmington           33.73m   2     
 18    Reese, Diamond       Fr Gardner-Webb             33.73m   2     
 19    Brummett, Katelyn    Ju Charleston Southern      33.59m   4     
 20    Thomas, Zuri         So Wingate                  32.82m   5     
 21    Henry, Maegan        Se King                     31.92m  14     
 22    Cardoso, Jovan       Ju Queens (N.C.)            31.89m   6     
 23    Freshkorn, Ashley    So Capital                  31.40m   7     
 24    Miller, Samantha     So UNC-Wilmington           31.23m   1     
 25    Lau, Morgan          So Unattached               31.21m   8     
 26    Agoris, Christine    Fr Winthrop                 31.00m   3     
 27    Miles, Khiarra       Fr Columbia (S.C.)          30.71m   2     
 28    Cleland, Cassidy     Fr Ohio U.                  29.29m   3     
 29    Luchini, Deeanna     Fr King                     28.86m   9     
 30    Wingo, Ashley        Fr Livingstone              27.85m   4     
 31    O'Rourke, Delaney    Fr Detroit                  27.69m  10     
 32    Atkinson, Christina  So King                     27.60m  11     
 33    Walls, Brittany      Se USC Upstate              27.58m  12     
 34    Waters, Rikera       Fr Winston-Salem St.        26.94m  13     
 35    Jones, Imeshia       Se Johnson C. Smith         26.91m   5     
 36    O'Connell, Erin      So Queens (N.C.)            26.77m   4     
 37    McClure, Damonique   Se Wingate                  26.38m   6     
 38    Johnston, Taylor     Fr Capital                  26.36m   7     
 39    Babbs, Brein         Se Central State            26.02m   8     
 40    Morrow, Lauren       Fr Belmont Abbey            25.59m   5     
 41    Long, Jennifer       Ju Capital                  25.31m   9     
 42    Berles, Alexis       Fr Coker                    24.41m   6     
 43    Waynick, Amber       Fr Columbia (S.C.)          24.34m  10     
 44    Boyd, Samantha       So Wingate                  24.15m  11     
 45    Thompson, Miesha     Se Lees-McRae               23.40m   7     
 46    Jordan, Asha         Fr Johnson C. Smith         22.89m  12     
 47    Kimbrough, Cameran   Fr Livingstone              18.30m   8     
 48    Hattabaugh, Jessica  So Lees-McRae               16.40m   9     
 49    Elmore, Lydia        So Paine                    15.16m  10     
 50    Coleman, Ameshia     Fr Benedict                  1.97m  11     
       Konopelski, Danielle Fr Queens (N.C.)                NM         
       Thomas, Amber        Fr Capital                      NM         
       Parker, Bianca       Ju Johnson C. Smith             NM         
       Rose-Delia, Nailha   So Radford                      NM         
       Dula, DaVona         Se Winston-Salem St.            NM         
       Powell, Kayla        So Lees-McRae                   NM         

Women's Hammer                                                                                                
College:	Jenny Dahlgren	Georgia	72.94m	                                                                       
Facility :	Amber Campbell	Unattached	63.89m	2006                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Chauvin, Krista      Se Gardner-Webb             57.78m   1     
  2    Cooper, Marthaline   So Winthrop                 57.76m   2     
  3    Akbarizadeh, Natasha Fr Gardner-Webb             50.30m   3     
  4    Miller, Samantha     So UNC-Wilmington           47.58m   4     
  5    Veatch, Ashlen       Ju Radford                  47.04m   5     
  6    Brown, Donyelle      Ju Ohio U.                  46.55m   6     
  7    Schnuck, Jamie       So High Point               44.76m   7     
  8    Gordon, Cynthia         Unattached               43.32m   8     
  9    Porter, Jordan       Fr Ohio U.                  41.69m   1     
 10    Rose-Delia, Nailha   So Radford                  41.57m   1     
 11    Tagivakatini, Talei  Se Charleston Southern      41.56m   9     
 12    Turnow, Morgan       Ju Winthrop                 40.93m   2     
 13    Hale, Emmalane       Se Radford                  40.88m  10     
 14    Thomas, Zuri         So Wingate                  40.54m   3     
 15    McClure, Damonique   Se Wingate                  40.53m   4     
 16    Boatwright, Gabriell So Winthrop                 40.31m   1     
 17    Banks, Jazmine       Se Radford                  39.64m  11     
 18    Owens, Sherri        Se N. Carolina A&T          39.45m   5     
 19    Martin, Madeline     So UNC-Wilmington           39.29m   6     
 20    Cardoso, Jovan       Ju Queens (N.C.)            39.25m   7     
 21    Smith, Janie         Se Milligan                 39.16m   8     
 22    Dula, DaVona         Se Winston-Salem St.        38.57m   2     
 23    Washington, Char'De  Se Mount Olive              38.07m   9     
 24    Thompson, Dacia      Ju Queens (N.C.)            37.99m   3     
 25    Henry, Maegan        Se King                     37.81m  12     
 26    Poppe, Nichole       So Mount Olive              37.48m   4     
 27    Cleland, Cassidy     Fr Ohio U.                  36.73m  10     
 28    Dickens, Demetria    Ju N. Carolina A&T          36.60m  11     
 29    Waddington, Tori     Fr Winthrop                 35.19m   2     
 30    Cox, Haley           Ju Milligan                 34.61m   5     
 31    Chin, Aiyana         Ju Mars Hill                32.96m   6     
 32    O'Rourke, Delaney    Fr Detroit                  32.88m   3     
 33    Luchich, Sarah       Fr Queens (N.C.)            32.70m   4     
 34    Dickerson, Alexis    Fr UNC-Wilmington           31.94m  12     
 35    Reese, Diamond       Fr Gardner-Webb             31.12m   7     
 36    Pesicka, Gracie      Fr Capital                  29.97m   5     
 37    Freshkorn, Ashley    So Capital                  29.63m   8     
 38    Atkinson, Christina  So King                     29.52m   6     
 39    King, Taylor         Fr Capital                  27.02m   9     
 40    O'Connell, Erin      So Queens (N.C.)            23.78m   7     
 41    Luchini, Deeanna     Fr King                     23.39m  10     
 42    Coleman, Ameshia     Fr Benedict                 23.02m   8     
 43    Powell, Kayla        So Lees-McRae               21.80m  11     
 44    McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                    21.58m   9     
 45    Berles, Alexis       Fr Coker                    18.08m  10     
       Newton, Monique      Fr Oberlin                      NM         
       Richardson, Ana      Fr Oberlin                      NM         
       Morton, Mashario     Ju Winthrop                     NM         
       Abraham, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T              NM         
       Thompson, Dana       So Mars Hill                    NM         
       Westgerdes, Mikayla  Ju Milligan                     NM         
       Bayles, Ashley       So Detroit                      NM         
       Rose, Janiece        Se Ohio U.                      NM         
       Long, Jennifer       Ju Capital                      NM         

Women's Javelin                                                                                               
College:	Irina Kharun	Indiana	61.82m	                                                                         
Facility :	Melinda Bastian	Benedict	45.80m	2010                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Bilhimer, Ashlee     So Ohio U.                  42.33m   1     
  2    Stallings, Melissa   Se UNC-Wilmington           38.31m   2     
  3    Jones, Imeshia       Se Johnson C. Smith         37.17m   3     
  4    Waddington, Tori     Fr Winthrop                 36.88m   4     
  5    Schonecker, Johanna  So Queens (N.C.)            36.40m   5     
  6    Watts, Sarah         Se UNC-Wilmington           34.89m   6     
  7    Hall, Shelby         Se UNC-Wilmington           34.26m   7     
  8    Rankin, Mackenzie    So Ohio U.                  32.84m   8     
  9    Konopelski, Danielle Fr Queens (N.C.)            32.51m   9     
 10    Vermette, Mackenzie  Fr High Point               32.07m  10     
 11    Agoris, Christine    Fr Winthrop                 31.72m   1     
 12    Tafuri, Danielle     Ju UNC-Wilmington           31.06m   2     
 13    Owens, Sherri        Se N. Carolina A&T          30.06m   3     
 14    Goodridge, Annie     Fr Oberlin                  29.49m   1     
 15    Brummett, Katelyn    Ju Charleston Southern      29.40m   4     
 16    Williams, Emily      So Wofford                  27.50m  11     
 17    Cleland, Cassidy     Fr Ohio U.                  27.37m   2     
 18    Lindig, Alexandra    Se Detroit                  27.06m   3     
 19    Walls, Brittany      Se USC Upstate              26.86m   5     
 20    Gusby, Keiyonna      So USC Upstate              26.17m   1     
 21    Pattio, Alaja        Ju Livingstone              25.79m   6     
 22    Hattabaugh, Jessica  So Lees-McRae               25.27m   7     
 23    Johnston, Taylor     Fr Capital                  25.17m   2     
 24    Carpenter, Nicole    Ju Wofford                  25.08m   8     
 25    Lau, Morgan          So Unattached               24.00m   9     
 26    Moore, Ebony         So Livingstone              22.85m  12     
 27    Daugherty, Tiera     So Paine                    22.31m  10     
 28    Lyle, Jordan         So Capital                  22.20m  11     
 29    Hayes, Sara          Fr Wofford                  21.41m  12     
 30    Wingo, Ashley        Fr Livingstone              20.76m   3     
 31    Thompson, Miesha     Se Lees-McRae               20.17m   4     
 32    Parker, Bianca       Ju Johnson C. Smith         19.79m   5     
 33    Dickens, Demetria    Ju N. Carolina A&T          19.12m   6     
 34    Gardner, Nicole      So Central State            18.25m   4     
 35    Hinderer, Ashley     So Wingate                  17.66m   7     
 36    Wagner, Samantha     Fr Wofford                  17.52m   5     
 37    Swann, Mikarla       Se Benedict                 17.08m   8     
 38    Elmore, Lydia        So Paine                    16.19m   6     
 39    Smith, Teshlyn       So Winston-Salem St.        15.10m   9     
 40    Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa Fr Winston-Salem St.        14.92m  10     
 41    Walker, Tynaya       Se Livingstone              13.85m  11     
       Boyd, Samantha       So Wingate                      NM         
       Thomas, Zuri         So Wingate                      NM         
       McMichael, Tamara    Fr Coker                        NM         
       Barbee, Ashlann      Ju Wingate                      NM         
       Strachan, Ruddesha   Ju Benedict                     NM         
       Coleman, Ameshia     Fr Benedict                     NM         
       Earl, Ines           Se Winston-Salem St.            NM         
       Abraham, Imani       Fr N. Carolina A&T              NM         
       Leake, Noelia        Fr Coker                        NM         
       Greene, Monica       Se UNC-Wilmington               NM         
       Harris, Regine       Fr Central State                NM         
       King, Taylor         Fr Capital                      NM         
       Carter, Kedara       Se Central State                NM         
       Luchich, Sarah       Fr Queens (N.C.)                NM         

Women's Outdoor Heptathlon                                                                                    
College:	Diane Guthrie-Gresham	George Mason	6527	                                                             
Facility :	Kelsey Rubeor	Syracuse	5337	2011                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
=================================================================================
 PL Athlete          Pts 100m H  HJ      SP      200m    LJ      JT      800m    
=================================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke   5008 14.62   1.67m   11.34m  26.19   5.14m   36.06m  2:28.69 
    UNAT                 w:+3.4  5' 5.75"37' 2.50w:+2.5  16' 10.5118' 4"         
                         (892)   (818)   (618)   (781)   (598)   (592)   (709)   

  2 Gaines, Holly   4390 16.48   1.55m   9.36m   25.67   4.86m   30.29m  2:26.54 
    Western Carolina     w:-0.3  5' 1"   30' 8.50w:+2.5  w:0.1   99' 4.75        
                         (657)   (678)   (488)   (826)   (522)   (482)   (737)   

  3 Bates, Natalie  4313 15.99   1.58m   10.30m  27.04   4.66m   29.05m  2:29.32 
    Lehigh               w:+1.9  5' 2.25"33' 9.50w:+1.4  15' 3.5095' 4"          
                         (715)   (712)   (549)   (708)   (469)   (459)   (701)   

  4 Wardle, Gabriel 4293 16.03   1.64m   9.84m   28.33   4.71m   38.48m  2:41.58 
    Lehigh               w:-0.3  5' 4.50"32' 3.50w:+1.4  w:1.3   126' 3.2        
                         (711)   (783)   (519)   (605)   (482)   (638)   (555)   

  5 Ladson, KeAndre 4111 15.37   1.58m   9.95m   26.75   5.03m   23.63m  2:54.03 
    USC Upstate          w:+1.4  5' 2.25"32' 7.75w:+1.2  16' 6"  77' 6.50        
                         (793)   (712)   (526)   (733)   (567)   (357)   (423)   

  6 Greer, Anne     4078 16.21   1.49m   10.09m  27.51   4.68m   32.25m  2:39.29 
    Western Carolina     w:+1.5  4' 10.5033' 1.25w:+1.2  w:-0.3  105' 10"        
                         (689)   (610)   (535)   (670)   (474)   (519)   (581)   

  7 Potts-Tyre, Ais 4045 15.05   1.49m   10.40m  27.47   4.87m   24.24m  2:48.57 
    Detroit              w:+1.5  4' 10.5034' 1.50w:+1.4  w:-0.3  79' 6.50        
                         (835)   (610)   (556)   (673)   (524)   (368)   (479)   

  8 DeLeon, Taryn   3946 15.64   1.64m   7.24m   27.54   4.58m   17.36m  2:29.57 
    Winthrop             w:+3.4  5' 4.50"23' 9"  w:+1.2  15' 0.5056' 11.7        
                         (759)   (783)   (350)   (668)   (448)   (240)   (698)   

  9 Hunt, Hana      3922 16.99   1.52m   9.57m   27.19   4.41m   27.13m  2:33.09 
    Detroit              w:+1.9  4' 11.7531' 4.75w:+2.5  w:1.9   89' 0.50        
                         (598)   (644)   (501)   (696)   (406)   (422)   (655)   

 10 Cassidy, Sarah  3910 16.77   1.52m   9.68m   28.89   4.22m   36.17m  2:36.08 
    Lehigh               w:+1.5  4' 11.7531' 9.25w:+1.2  w:-0.2  118' 8.2        
                         (623)   (644)   (509)   (562)   (359)   (594)   (619)   

 11 Shelton, Jessic 3790 15.21   1.43m   9.94m   27.32   4.38m   22.09m  2:47.00 
    Radford                      4' 8.25"32' 7.50w:+2.5  w:-0.7  72' 6"          
                         (814)   (544)   (526)   (685)   (398)   (328)   (495)   

 12 Bailey, Meagan  3730 17.06   1.46m   9.57m   28.06   4.21m   29.12m  2:36.09 
    USC Upstate          w:+3.4  4' 9.50"31' 4.75w:+1.4  w:1     95' 6.75        
                         (590)   (577)   (501)   (626)   (357)   (460)   (619)   

 13 Byl, Merideth   3701 19.59   1.43m   10.27m  26.75   4.41m   29.25m  2:31.67 
    Gardner-Webb         w:+1.9  4' 8.25"33' 8.50w:+2.5  14' 5.7595' 11.7        
                         (337)   (544)   (547)   (733)   (406)   (462)   (672)   

 14 Kirkpatrick, Sa 3587 18.49   1.49m   9.65m   28.04   4.48m   20.82m  2:31.34 
    High Point           w:+1.4  4' 10.5031' 8"  w:+1.4  14' 8.5068' 4"          
                         (439)   (610)   (507)   (628)   (423)   (304)   (676)   

 15 Cleveland, Ashl 3580 16.99   1.49m   8.31m   27.93   4.85m   19.88m  2:45.50 
    Gardner-Webb         w:+1.4  4' 10.5027' 3.25w:+1.2  w:1.6   65' 3"          
                         (598)   (610)   (419)   (636)   (519)   (287)   (511)   

 16 Mallory, Monica 2874 DNF     1.46m   8.92m   28.18   4.66m   21.90m  2:53.51 
    Radford                      4' 9.50"29' 3.25w:+1.2  w:1.7   71' 10.5        
                         (0)     (577)   (459)   (617)   (469)   (324)   (428)   

 17 Bridges, Erika  2781 19.82   1.58m   6.87m   29.15   4.34m   12.59m  3:02.66 
    High Point           w:-0.3  5' 2.25"22' 6.50w:+2.5  14' 3"  41' 4"          
                         (317)   (712)   (327)   (543)   (388)   (153)   (341)   

 18 Hall, Amanda       0 18.39   1.31m   7.82m   28.53   4.38m   18.13m  DNS     
    Gardner-Webb         w:+3.4  4' 3.50"25' 8"  w:+1.4  w:-0.2  59' 6"          
                         (449)   (419)   (388)   (590)   (398)   (254)   (0)     


Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
College:	Ginnie Powell	So. California	12.48	                                                                  
Facility :	Cassandra Lloyd	Unattached	13.07	2013                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      14.62   1     
  2    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   15.05   1     
  3    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.21   1     
  4    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               15.37   1     
  5    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  15.64   2     
  6    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    15.99   1     
  7    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    16.03   1     
  8    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          16.21   2     
  9    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          16.48   2     
 10    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    16.77   3     
 11    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              16.99   2 16. 
 12    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   16.99   2 16. 
 13    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               17.06   3     
 14    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              18.39   4     
 15    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                18.49   3     
 16    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              19.59   3     
 17    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                19.82   3     
       Mallory, Monica      So Radford                     DNF         

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: -0.3                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    16.03     
  2    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          16.48     
  3    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                19.82     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: +1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               15.37     
  2    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              16.99 16. 
  3    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                18.49     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: +3.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      14.62     
  2    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  15.64     
  3    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               17.06     
  4    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              18.39     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 4                                       Wind: +1.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   15.05     
  2    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          16.21     
  3    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    16.77     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 5                                       Wind: +1.9                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    15.99     
  2    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   16.99 16. 
  3    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              19.59     

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final Heat: 6                                                                                                 
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   15.21     
       Mallory, Monica      So Radford                     DNF     

Women's High Jump                                                                                             
College:	Destinee Hooker	Texas	1.98m	                                                                         
College:	Acuff / Bergqvist	UCLA/ SMU	1.98m	                                                                   
Facility :	Mujahid/Raynor	Gardner-Webb/UNC Wilmington	1.75m	2014                                              
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      1.67m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    1.64m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  2    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  1.64m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX
  4    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                1.58m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    1.58m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               1.58m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
  7    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          1.55m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  8    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    1.52m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  8    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   1.52m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX
 10    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              1.49m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX
 10    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                1.49m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
 10    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          1.49m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX
 10    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   1.49m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
	  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
 14    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   1.46m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
 14    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               1.46m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX
 16    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              1.43m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
	  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 16    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   1.43m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
	  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 18    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              1.31m     
	 1.28 1.31 1.34
	    O   XO  XXX

Women's Shot Put                                                                                              
College:	Laura Gerraughty	North Carolina	19.15m	                                                              
College:	Meg Ritchie	Arizona	18.99m	                                                                          
Facility :	Beverly Burnett	Appalachian State	15.22m	2006                                                      
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                     11.34m   1     
  2    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                  10.40m   1     
  3    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                   10.30m   2     
  4    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb             10.27m   3     
  5    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina         10.09m   2     
  6    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               9.95m   4     
  7    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   9.94m   3     
  8    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    9.84m   4     
  9    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    9.68m   5     
 10    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                9.65m   6     
 11    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   9.57m   7     
 11    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               9.57m   7     
 13    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          9.36m   9     
 14    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   8.92m  10     
 15    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              8.31m   5     
 16    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              7.82m   6     
 17    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  7.24m   7     
 18    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                6.87m   8     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Bianca Knight	Texas	22.40	                                                                           
College:	Dawn Sowell	LSU	22.04	                                                                               
Facility :	Amara Jones	Savannah State	23.77	2011                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
=======================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final HPL Not 
=======================================================================
  1    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          25.67   1     
  2    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      26.19   2     
  3    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               26.75   1 26. 
  4    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              26.75   3 26. 
  5    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    27.04   1     
  6    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   27.19   4     
  7    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   27.32   5     
  8    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   27.47   2     
  9    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          27.51   2     
 10    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  27.54   3     
 11    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              27.93   4     
 12    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                28.04   3     
 13    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               28.06   4     
 14    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   28.18   5     
 15    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    28.33   5     
 16    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              28.53   6     
 17    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    28.89   6     
 18    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                29.15   6     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                       Wind: +1.4                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    27.04     
  2    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   27.47     
  3    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                28.04     
  4    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               28.06     
  5    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    28.33     
  6    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              28.53     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 2                                       Wind: +2.5                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          25.67     
  2    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      26.19     
  3    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              26.75 26. 
  4    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   27.19     
  5    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   27.32     
  6    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                29.15     

Women's 200 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 3                                       Wind: +1.2                                                
===================================================================
 PL JD Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               26.75 26. 
  2    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          27.51     
  3    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  27.54     
  4    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              27.93     
  5    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   28.18     
  6    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    28.89     

Women's Long Jump                                                                                             
College:	Elva Goulbourne	Auburn	6.91m	                                                                        
College:	Jackie Joyner-Kersee	UCLA	6.99m	                                                                     
Facility :	Baiesha Johnson	Paine	6.28m	2013                                                                   
Final                                                                                                         
=========================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final  Wind Not 
=========================================================================
  1    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                      5.14m           
	    5.14w:0  5.04w:1.4  5.12w:0.9
  2    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate               5.03m           
	  4.86w:1.3    5.03w:0    5.01w:0
  3    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                   4.87m  -0.3     
	 4.87w:-0.3 4.72w:-0.2  4.8w:-0.8
  4    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina          4.86m   0.1     
	  4.79w:0.8  4.67w:0.4  4.86w:0.1
  5    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb              4.85m   1.6     
	  4.85w:1.6  4.62w:0.6  4.42w:0.8
  6    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                    4.71m   1.3     
	  4.71w:1.3    4.48w:0  4.59w:0.7
  7    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina          4.68m  -0.3     
	    4.38w:1  4.37w:2.2 4.68w:-0.3
  8    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                   4.66m   1.7     
	  4.66w:1.7  FOUL  4.62w:1.6
  8    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                    4.66m           
	  3.16w:3.4    4.66w:0  FOUL
 10    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                  4.58m           
	    4.47w:0    4.45w:0    4.58w:0
 11    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point                4.48m           
	    4.48w:0  FOUL  FOUL
 12    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb              4.41m           
	    4.31w:0    4.41w:0 3.76w:-0.4
 12    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                   4.41m   1.9     
	    4.16w:0  4.39w:2.8  4.41w:1.9
 14    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                   4.38m  -0.7     
	 4.38w:-0.7    4.33w:0     4.3w:0
 14    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb              4.38m  -0.2     
	 4.38w:-0.2  4.22w:0.3    3.44w:0
 16    Bridges, Erika       So High Point                4.34m           
	    3.98w:0    4.34w:0  4.19w:2.8
 17    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                    4.22m  -0.2     
	 3.99w:-0.2  FOUL 4.22w:-0.2
 18    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate               4.21m     1     
	    4.21w:1    4.12w:0  4.04w:2.1

Women's Javelin                                                                                               
College:	Irina Kharun	Indiana	61.82m	                                                                         
Facility :	Melinda Bastian	Benedict	45.80m	2010                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                   38.48m     
	  30.9 34.01 38.48
  2    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                   36.17m     
	 36.17 29.75 31.78
  3    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                     36.06m     
	 34.92 36.06 34.82
  4    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina         32.25m     
	 32.25  FOUL 32.04
  5    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina         30.29m     
	 29.85 28.82 30.29
  6    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb             29.25m     
	 28.53 29.15 29.25
  7    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate              29.12m     
	 29.12 24.65 21.95
  8    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                   29.05m     
	 29.05  27.4 24.96
  9    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                  27.13m     
	 27.13 24.95 25.73
 10    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                  24.24m     
	 15.63 14.47 24.24
 11    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate              23.63m     
	 23.63  FOUL 20.95
 12    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                  22.09m     
	 17.68 22.09  21.1
 13    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                  21.90m     
	  21.9    20 20.93
 14    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point               20.82m     
	 18.32 20.82 18.31
 15    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb             19.88m     
	 16.28 19.88 18.21
 16    Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb             18.13m     
	    17 18.13  FOUL
 17    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                 17.36m     
	 17.36  FOUL  FOUL
 18    Bridges, Erika       So High Point               12.59m     
	  FOUL  FOUL 12.59

Women's 800 Meters                                                                                            
College:	Nicole Cook	Tennessee	2:00.75	                                                                       
College:	Suzy Favor	Wisconsin	1:59.11	                                                                        
Facility :	Alyssa Burkert	Wofford	2:12.15	2014                                                                
Final                                                                                                         
===================================================================
 PL PL Athlete              Yr Team                      Final Not 
===================================================================
  1    Gaines, Holly        Ju Western Carolina        2:26.54     
  2    Astor, Brooke           UNAT                    2:28.69     
  3    Bates, Natalie       Se Lehigh                  2:29.32     
  4    DeLeon, Taryn        Fr Winthrop                2:29.57     
  5    Kirkpatrick, Sara Ka Ju High Point              2:31.34     
  6    Byl, Merideth        Ju Gardner-Webb            2:31.67     
  7    Hunt, Hana           Se Detroit                 2:33.09     
  8    Cassidy, Sarah       So Lehigh                  2:36.08     
  9    Bailey, Meagan       Se USC Upstate             2:36.09     
 10    Greer, Anne          Se Western Carolina        2:39.29     
 11    Wardle, Gabrielle    Ju Lehigh                  2:41.58     
 12    Cleveland, Ashleigh  Fr Gardner-Webb            2:45.50     
 13    Shelton, Jessica     So Radford                 2:47.00     
 14    Potts-Tyre, Aisha    Ju Detroit                 2:48.57     
 15    Mallory, Monica      So Radford                 2:53.51     
 16    Ladson, KeAndrea     So USC Upstate             2:54.03     
 17    Bridges, Erika       So High Point              3:02.66     
       Hall, Amanda         Fr Gardner-Webb                DNS