Licensed to Atlantic Coast Timing Systems - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2015 CIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship - 4/17/2015 to 4/18/2015     
                  Irwin Belk Complex @ Johnson C. Smith Univ.                  
                                 Charlotte, NC                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           11.60      11.60Q +0.0  3 
  2 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni           11.55      11.69Q  0.4  4 
  3 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           11.79      11.95Q  1.2  1 
  4 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           11.76      11.97Q -0.4  2 
  5 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           12.04      11.90q +0.0  3 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           11.95      12.20q  1.2  1 
  7 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin           12.33      12.22q  0.4  4 
  8 Dixon, Mykael                Virginia Sta           12.40      12.31q +0.0  3 
  9 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S           12.35      12.38   0.4  4 
 10 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale           12.72      12.54  +0.0  3 
 11 Dillard, Jaylaan             Johnson C. S           12.85      12.64  +0.0  3 
 12 Elliott, Makeda              Virginia Uni           12.70      12.64  -0.4  2 
 13 Hicks, Shakiyla              St. Augustin           12.01      12.67  -0.4  2 
 14 Korkoya, Harrisa             Virginia Sta           12.66      12.73   1.2  1 
 15 Brunson, Timicia             Virginia Uni           12.77      12.75   0.4  4 
 16 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.           12.58      12.85   1.2  1 
 17 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone                       12.89  +0.0  3 
 18 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.           12.82      12.95   0.4  4 
 19 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            13.00      13.00   1.2  1 
 20 Arrington, Tearra            Shaw                   12.85      13.08  -0.4  2 
 21 Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.           13.36      13.16   0.4  4 
 22 Uyinmwen, Sharon             Johnson C. S           13.21      13.20  -0.4  2 
 23 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State                       13.23  -0.4  2 
 24 Swift, Khirya                Shaw                   12.98      13.24   1.2  1 
 25 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone            13.26      13.40  +0.0  3 
 26 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            13.30      13.46   0.4  4 
 27 Millner, Briana              Shaw                   13.54      13.72   1.2  1 
 28 Edgerton, Dominique          Lincoln (Pa.           13.49      13.77  -0.4  2 
 29 Jing, Lisa                   Bowie State            15.62      15.22   1.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni           11.69      11.78  -0.7  10   
  2 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           11.60      11.79  -0.7   8   
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           11.97      11.99  -0.7   6   
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           11.95      12.05  -0.7   5   
  5 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           11.90      12.11  -0.7   4   
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           12.20      12.23  -0.7   3   
  7 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin           12.22      12.32  -0.7   2   
  8 Dixon, Mykael                Virginia Sta           12.31      12.43  -0.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            23.48      23.42Q  0.2  4 
  2 Woodburn, Samantha           St. Augustin           23.93      23.75Q  0.2  3 
  3 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin                      23.88Q  0.1  2 
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           24.50      24.53Q  0.1  1 
  5 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           24.48      24.26q  0.1  2 
  6 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           25.07      24.55q  0.2  3 
  7 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni           24.87      24.56q  0.1  1 
  8 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           25.01      24.56q  0.1  2 
  9 Cotman, Paris                Virginia Sta           26.29      24.71   0.2  4 
 10 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale           25.20      24.90   0.2  4 
 11 Moseley, Alexandria          Virginia Sta           25.93      25.23   0.2  3 
 12 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S           25.55      25.24   0.1  2 
 13 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           25.42      25.30   0.2  3 
 14 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin           25.22      25.45   0.2  4 
 15 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone            25.75      25.96   0.1  1 
 16 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.           25.76      25.98   0.1  1 
 17 Arrington, Tearra            Shaw                   26.47      26.06   0.2  4 
 18 Brunson, Timicia             Virginia Uni           26.73      26.62   0.2  3 
 19 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State            27.32      26.71   0.2  3 
 20 Swift, Khirya                Shaw                   27.29      27.14   0.1  2 
 21 Uyinmwen, Sharon             Johnson C. S           27.68      27.60   0.2  4 
 22 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.           26.99      27.73   0.1  1 
 23 Sykes, Faith                 Bowie State            27.81      27.74   0.1  2 
 24 Edgerton, Dominique          Lincoln (Pa.           27.78      28.00   0.2  3 
 25 Wells, Antoinette            Shaw                   27.58      28.22   0.2  4 
 26 Millner, Briana              Shaw                   28.54      29.15   0.1  1 
 -- Dillard, Jaylaan             Johnson C. S           27.04         FS   0.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            23.42      23.29  -0.5  10   
  2 Woodburn, Samantha           St. Augustin           23.75      23.65  -0.5   8   
  3 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           23.88      24.08  -0.5   6   
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           24.26      24.58  -0.5   5   
  5 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           24.56      24.62  -0.5   4   
  6 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           24.53      24.63  -0.5   3   
  7 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni           24.56      25.15  -0.5   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S           53.58      54.09Q  2 
  2 Woodburn, Samantha           St. Augustin           56.59      54.42Q  1 
  3 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            53.02      55.18Q  3 
  4 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale           58.43      55.73q  1 
  5 Ashman, Sherri-Ann           St. Augustin           58.10      55.80q  2 
  6 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin           57.50      55.85q  1 
  7 Cotman, Paris                Virginia Sta           57.50      56.24q  2 
  8 Moseley, Alexandria          Virginia Sta           57.60      56.78q  3 
  9 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin           57.75      57.03   3 
 10 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           58.51      57.15   1 
 11 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           59.12      57.48   2 
 12 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta         1:01.16      58.92   3 
 13 Mayers, Dyani                Virginia Sta         1:03.06    1:00.33   1 
 14 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni         1:02.32    1:00.83   3 
 15 Sykes, Faith                 Bowie State          1:04.71    1:03.50   1 
 16 Bell, Krika                  Livingstone          1:02.96    1:04.19   2 
 17 Lewis, Shatrika              Shaw                 1:06.10    1:06.85   3 
 18 Wells, Antoinette            Shaw                 1:07.29    1:09.18   3 
 19 Martin, Tiffany              Shaw                 1:05.91    1:16.88   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            55.18      52.04   10   
  2 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S           54.09      52.42    8   
  3 Woodburn, Samantha           St. Augustin           54.42      54.07    6   
  4 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale           55.73      55.14    5   
  5 Ashman, Sherri-Ann           St. Augustin           55.80      55.62    4   
  6 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin           55.85      55.82    3   
  7 Cotman, Paris                Virginia Sta           56.24      56.90    2   
  8 Moseley, Alexandria          Virginia Sta           56.78      57.71    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S         2:14.51    2:14.19Q  2 
  2 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale         2:15.03    2:16.10Q  1 
  3 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin         2:16.15    2:18.00Q  1 
  4 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                 2:16.67    2:20.74Q  2 
  5 Butler, Genae                Lincoln (Pa.         2:22.21    2:19.19Q  1 
  6 Alexander, Merideth          Shaw                 2:20.30    2:21.05Q  2 
  7 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin                    2:20.45q  1 
  8 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.         2:32.23    2:22.23q  1 
  9 Polk, Arianna                Lincoln (Pa.         2:27.93    2:25.29   2 
 10 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S         2:40.56    2:25.59   2 
 11 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin                    2:26.53   2 
 12 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.         2:27.85    2:30.18   1 
 13 Campbell, October            Johnson C. S         2:29.32    2:32.84   2 
 14 Valentine, Khadijah          Virginia Uni         2:34.10    2:34.93   1 
 15 Lepzem, Sophie               Livingstone          3:06.25    3:12.92   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale         2:16.10    2:12.34   10   
  2 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S         2:14.19    2:12.45    8   
  3 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                 2:20.74    2:16.21    6   
  4 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin         2:18.00    2:17.29    5   
  5 Alexander, Merideth          Shaw                 2:21.05    2:18.25    4   
  6 Butler, Genae                Lincoln (Pa.         2:19.19    2:21.53    3   
  7 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.         2:22.23    2:23.80    2   
  8 Lynch, Cherrisse             St. Augustin         2:20.45    2:25.43    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiplagat, Domtila            Winston-Sale         4:44.08    4:44.39   10   
  2 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin                    4:52.91    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale         5:02.22    4:56.03    6   
  4 Evans, Muriel                Shaw                 5:00.83    4:58.30    5   
  5 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale         5:01.07    4:59.69    4   
  6 Alexander, Merideth          Shaw                 5:04.69    5:04.63    3   
  7 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.         5:18.82    5:04.78    2   
  8 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale         5:13.61    5:14.40    1   
  9 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S         5:34.76    5:16.67  
 10 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone          5:27.96    5:21.28  
 11 Salih, Samiyah               Lincoln (Pa.         5:33.93    5:23.61  
 12 Ferguson, Samantha           Bowie State          6:17.18    6:21.54  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiplagat, Domtila            Winston-Sale                   10:28.24   10   
  2 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin                   11:15.25    8   
  3 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.                   11:18.30    6   
  4 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S                   11:23.62    5   
  5 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale                   11:26.99    4   
  6 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone                    11:53.86    3   
  7 Salih, Samiyah               Lincoln (Pa.                   12:01.20    2   
  8 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale                   12:08.29    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale                   12:10.55  
 10 Campbell, October            Johnson C. S                   12:51.58  
 11 Alexander, Merideth          Shaw                           13:50.99  
 -- Evans, Muriel                Shaw                                DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           14.16      13.84Q  0.5  1 
  2 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin           14.43      14.39Q  0.8  2 
  3 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S           14.03      13.98Q  0.5  1 
  4 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S           13.90      14.40Q  0.8  2 
  5 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin                      14.04q  0.5  1 
  6 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale           14.94      14.70q  0.8  2 
  7 Singleton, Brionna           Virginia Uni           15.10      14.93q  0.5  1 
  8 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta           15.64      14.95q  0.5  1 
  9 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S                      15.34   0.8  2 
 10 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale           15.22      15.35   0.5  1 
 11 Smith, Carissa               Bowie State            15.38      15.55   0.8  2 
 12 Martin, Tiffany              Shaw                   15.41      15.68   0.8  2 
 13 Naylor, Donia                Bowie State            17.08      16.78   0.5  1 
 14 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.           18.60      17.98   0.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S           13.98      13.80  -1.1  10   
  2 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           13.84      13.93  -1.1   8   
  3 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S           14.40      13.99  -1.1   6   
  4 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           14.04      14.35  -1.1   5   
  5 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale           14.70      14.48  -1.1   4   
  6 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin           14.39      14.53  -1.1   3   
  7 Singleton, Brionna           Virginia Uni           14.93      15.08  -1.1   2   
  8 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta           14.95      15.14  -1.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           58.01      58.67Q  2 
  2 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale         1:01.30    1:01.20Q  1 
  3 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S         1:03.41    1:02.56Q  1 
  4 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin         1:03.57    1:04.07Q  2 
  5 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin         1:06.26    1:04.32q  1 
  6 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta         1:05.04    1:05.54q  2 
  7 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin                    1:08.14q  1 
  8 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.         1:06.52    1:08.15q  1 
  9 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale         1:10.42    1:09.42   2 
 10 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta         1:10.26    1:09.66   2 
 -- Smith, Carissa               Bowie State          1:12.87         FS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           58.67      58.99   10   
  2 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale         1:01.20    1:00.11    8   
  3 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S         1:02.56    1:02.56    6   
  4 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin         1:04.07    1:04.44    5   
  5 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin         1:04.32    1:04.45    4   
  6 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta         1:05.54    1:04.50    3   
  7 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin         1:08.14    1:07.59    2   
  8 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.         1:08.15    1:09.28    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                46.05      45.17   10   
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              46.15      45.72    8   
  3 Virginia State  'A'                                 48.39      47.33    6   
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  48.42      47.92    5   
  5 Bowie State  'A'                                    50.98      50.39    4   
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                    51.10      50.66    3   
 -- Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               47.48        DNF  
 -- Shaw  'A'                                           50.79        DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:39.99    3:41.18   2  10   
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                             3:59.25    3:42.31   2   8   
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:50.97    3:43.22   2   6   
  4 Virginia State  'A'                               3:50.83    3:48.45   2   5   
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:51.75    3:51.86   2   4   
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                  4:03.84    3:58.76   1   3   
  7 Shaw  'A'                                         4:04.87    4:08.30   1   2   
  8 Bowie State  'A'                                             4:30.64   1   1   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.43m and progress by 5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Virginia Uni           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Chelsea              Bowie State            1.62m      1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale           1.60m     J1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin                      1.48m    4-10.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale           1.50m     J1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin                     J1.48m    4-10.25   2   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dargan, Tonillia             Lincoln (Pa.           1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Scales, Sheanika             Shaw                   1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale                         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kierstan            Johnson C. S                         NH            
     1.43 
        X 
 -- Martin, Tiffany              Shaw                   1.38m         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.           1.35m         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           5.92m      6.09m   0.6  19-11.75  10   
     5.99m(+0.0) 6.09m(0.6) 5.87m(-1.5) 5.77m(0.1) 5.99m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin           5.79m      5.91m   0.1  19-04.75   8   
     5.91m(0.1) 5.69m(0.9) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 4.44m(1.3) 5.80m(+0.0)
  3 Elliott, Makeda              Virginia Uni           5.63m      5.62m   0.2  18-05.25   6   
     5.62m(0.2) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.13m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
  4 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale                      5.61m  -0.4  18-05.00   5   
     5.37m(0.1) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.7) 5.33m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(-0.4)
  5 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin           5.09m     J5.61m  -0.2  18-05.00   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.12m(0.1) 4.95m(0.8) 5.00m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(-0.2)
  6 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin           5.30m      5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25   3   
     5.49m(0.3) 5.59m(+0.0) PASS      5.46m(-0.6) FOUL      5.41m(NWI)
  7 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale           5.28m      5.45m   0.7  17-10.75   2   
     5.25m(0.7) 5.44m(0.2) PASS(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.8) 5.45m(0.7) PASS     
  8 Harris, Chelsea              Bowie State            5.29m      5.25m   0.4  17-02.75   1   
     5.25m(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.3) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) PASS(-2.4)
  9 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S           5.54m     J5.25m   0.1  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.1) 5.19m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(1.0) FOUL      PASS     
 10 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.           4.68m      5.06m   0.5  16-07.25 
     4.70m(0.1) 4.85m(0.6) 5.06m(0.5)         
 11 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           4.95m      5.03m   0.4  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.4) 4.80m(+0.0) 5.02m(1.1)         
 12 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale           4.80m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)         
 13 Scales, Sheanika             Shaw                   4.79m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.2) 4.95m(1.4) 4.76m(+0.0)           
 14 Briscoe, Tnaja               Virginia Sta           4.99m      4.84m   0.2  15-10.50 
     4.84m(0.2) 4.63m(-0.3) 4.44m(0.7)         
 15 Clouden, Khadijah            Virginia Sta           4.79m      4.79m   0.9  15-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.79m(0.9)           
 16 Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.                      4.77m   0.3  15-07.75 
     4.66m(0.6) 4.69m(1.0) 4.77m(0.3)         
 17 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State            4.33m      4.67m   1.1  15-04.00 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.1)         
 18 Dargan, Tonillia             Lincoln (Pa.           4.40m      4.39m   1.0  14-05.00 
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.39m(1.0) 4.34m(+0.0)         
 19 Johnson, Jadia               Shaw                   4.16m      4.35m   1.2  14-03.25 
     4.25m(0.1) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.2)           
 20 Lewis, Shatrika              Shaw                   4.06m      3.99m   0.1  13-01.25 
     3.99m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Watson, Kayla                Bowie State            5.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Rhone, Brandi                Livingstone                        FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale          12.33m     12.53m  -0.4  41-01.50  10   
     12.18m(-0.1) 12.02m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      12.53m(-0.4) PASS     
  2 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin          11.56m     11.59m  -1.1  38-00.25   8   
     FOUL(-1.4) 11.56m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.59m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Clouden, Khadijah            Virginia Sta          11.17m     11.51m  -1.2  37-09.25   6   
     11.07m(-1.3) 11.51m(-1.2) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.43m(-1.1) 11.36m(+0.0)
  4 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin                     11.30m   0.4  37-01.00   5   
     10.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0) 11.30m(0.4)
  5 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale                     11.12m  -0.5  36-05.75   4   
     10.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 10.77m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.5) 10.86m(+0.0)
  6 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.          10.57m     10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25   3   
     FOUL(-1.2) 9.85m(-1.0) 10.07m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.46m(0.8)
  7 Briscoe, Tnaja               Virginia Sta          10.46m     10.49m  -1.2  34-05.00   2   
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.49m(-1.2) FOUL(0.3)
  8 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State                      10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.70m(-1.1) 9.70m(-0.2) 10.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.14m(+0.0)
  9 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale          10.00m     10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 
     9.67m(-1.8) 10.01m(-1.1) 9.68m(-1.0) 10.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S          11.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone           13.50m     13.69m   44-11.00  10   
      13.69m  FOUL  13.15m  13.42m  12.80m  13.45m
  2 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale          11.83m     12.73m   41-09.25   8   
      FOUL  12.46m  12.09m  12.39m  12.73m  11.72m
  3 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale          11.93m    J12.73m   41-09.25   6   
      11.19m  11.11m  12.18m  12.06m  FOUL  12.73m
  4 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin          11.81m     12.55m   41-02.25   5   
      12.22m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m
  5 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone           12.30m     12.32m   40-05.00   4   
      12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  12.05m  FOUL
  6 Jordan, Asha                 Johnson C. S          11.70m     11.94m   39-02.25   3   
      11.89m  11.53m  11.94m  FOUL  11.26m  11.39m
  7 Conyer, Alexis               Bowie State           11.72m     11.89m   39-00.25   2   
      11.89m  11.10m  11.31m  11.53m  10.85m  11.29m
  8 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S          11.65m     11.39m   37-04.50   1   
      FOUL  11.39m  11.29m  11.05m  FOUL  10.28m
  9 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           11.50m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.46m  1.12m  10.63m  FOUL  11.30m  FOUL
 10 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          10.62m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.62m  10.21m         
 11 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale          10.54m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.17m         
 12 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale          10.54m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      9.69m  10.12m  10.52m           
 13 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State           11.64m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m         
 14 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta          10.45m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.05m  10.10m  10.14m           
 15 Arrington, Briana            St. Augustin           9.86m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.90m  10.06m  10.07m           
 16 Pullen, Alexsys              Virginia Sta           8.59m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.62m  FOUL           
 17 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                   9.40m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.04m  8.53m  9.41m         
 18 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S           9.85m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.18m  9.39m  9.32m         
 19 Kinlock, Savannah            Bowie State            8.65m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.19m  8.82m         
 20 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                   8.84m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.39m  8.54m         
 21 Reed, Deyanna                Livingstone            8.24m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.25m  7.87m  8.48m         
 22 Beatty, Breyonna             Shaw                              7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.56m  7.58m  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          38.42m     41.83m     137-03  10   
      39.07m  41.83m  34.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gloster, Cheyenne            Winston-Sale          37.42m     38.17m     125-03   8   
      35.20m  34.12m  38.17m  36.88m  35.98m  31.35m
  3 Pullen, Alexsys              Virginia Sta          35.37m     36.93m     121-02   6   
      FOUL  36.93m  FOUL  34.31m  34.40m  36.09m
  4 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone           34.17m     36.68m     120-04   5   
      FOUL  34.54m  FOUL  33.22m  36.68m  FOUL
  5 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale          35.74m     36.18m     118-08   4   
      33.06m  FOUL  FOUL  33.20m  36.18m  33.79m
  6 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S          28.74m     34.90m     114-06   3   
      FOUL  29.83m  34.90m  FOUL  31.50m  FOUL
  7 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone           27.59m     34.86m     114-04   2   
      FOUL  29.66m  32.29m  31.68m  FOUL  34.86m
  8 Arrington, Briana            St. Augustin                     33.20m     108-11   1   
      30.60m  33.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S          33.29m     32.30m     106-00 
      31.66m  32.30m  30.75m  31.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale          32.15m     31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State           34.20m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Beatty, Breyonna             Shaw                  26.82m     27.52m      90-03 
      26.85m  23.76m  27.52m           
 13 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin                     27.48m      90-02 
      27.29m  27.48m  FOUL           
 14 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale          30.76m     26.89m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.89m  FOUL           
 15 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                  24.92m     25.92m      85-00 
      15.78m  25.92m  FOUL           
 16 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State                      23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.28m  20.83m           
 17 Kinlock, Savannah            Bowie State           18.13m     22.50m      73-10 
      19.72m  22.50m  19.11m           
 18 Conyer, Alexis               Bowie State                      20.52m      67-04 
      FOUL  20.47m  20.52m           
 19 Kimbrough, Cameran           Livingstone           19.03m     19.73m      64-09 
      18.40m  17.55m  19.73m           
 20 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.          18.75m     18.43m      60-05 
      18.43m  15.67m  16.92m           
 -- Jordan, Asha                 Johnson C. S          24.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Henry, Camilla               Shaw                  24.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S          40.51m     38.86m     127-06  10   
      33.98m  36.45m  38.86m  35.95m  37.66m  FOUL
  2 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone           31.40m     33.45m     109-09   8   
      30.08m  28.75m  26.92m  32.55m  30.30m  33.45m
  3 Jordan, Asha                 Johnson C. S          20.15m     33.05m     108-05   6   
      29.34m  FOUL  26.86m  33.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Grant, Alicia                Bowie State           34.26m     32.62m     107-00   5   
      27.37m  FOUL  32.62m  FOUL  30.95m  30.38m
  5 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin                     30.18m      99-00   4   
      25.52m  20.54m  FOUL  FOUL  22.11m  30.18m
  6 Fuller, Chelsey              Virginia Sta          27.52m     28.89m      94-09   3   
      27.02m  27.41m  28.89m  24.10m  22.19m  26.86m
  7 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone           26.95m     27.87m      91-05   2   
      FOUL  23.60m  27.87m  FOUL  FOUL  24.17m
  8 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale          21.66m     26.90m      88-03   1   
      17.93m  22.90m  25.87m  24.14m  26.90m  26.44m
  9 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone           24.81m     26.55m      87-01 
      FOUL  26.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.69m
 10 Harris, Christian            Lincoln (Pa.          30.83m     25.07m      82-03 
      FOUL  20.92m  25.07m         
 11 Rios, Jasmine                St. Augustin                     24.20m      79-05 
      24.20m  18.78m  FOUL         
 12 Arrington, Briana            St. Augustin                     24.10m      79-01 
      24.10m  16.35m  17.21m         
 13 Ennis, Phyllicia             Bowie State           24.71m     24.06m      78-11 
      24.06m  FOUL  17.60m         
 14 Walker, Tynaya               Livingstone           24.28m     23.73m      77-10 
      20.97m  23.73m  23.15m         
 15 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale          22.63m     23.26m      76-04 
      23.26m  18.06m  22.77m         
 16 Pettifer, Haili              St. Augustin                     21.53m      70-08 
      21.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S          19.79m     20.53m      67-04 
      FOUL  20.53m  17.37m         
 18 Pullen, Alexsys              Virginia Sta          21.61m     18.12m      59-05 
      13.10m  18.12m  15.80m         
 19 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.          19.15m     17.15m      56-03 
      17.15m  14.19m  14.39m         
 20 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.          18.46m     15.38m      50-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.38m         
 21 Henry, Camilla               Shaw                  16.20m     15.01m      49-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m           
 22 Innis, Erica                 Shaw                  18.78m     14.50m      47-07 
      14.50m  14.16m  13.98m         
 23 Kinlock, Savannah            Bowie State           13.45m     10.96m      35-11 
      10.26m  10.96m  9.66m         
 24 Beatty, Breyonna             Shaw                  14.80m      9.87m      32-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m         
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale          22.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           10.55      10.56Q  0.2  3 
  2 Oliver, Brian                Virginia Uni           10.69      10.60Q  1.1  1 
  3 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S           10.59      10.67Q  0.2  2 
  4 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           10.78      10.72q  0.2  3 
  5 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta           10.91      10.76q  0.2  2 
  6 Morris, Malcolm              Virginia Uni           10.76      10.83q  0.2  3 
  7 Henry, Antonio               Johnson C. S           10.75      10.83q  0.2  2 
  8 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S           10.69      10.85q  1.1  1 
  9 Wilcox, Ed'Treon             Virginia Uni           11.01      10.89   1.1  1 
 10 Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin           11.09      10.96   0.2  2 
 11 Henderson, Travis            Virginia Sta           11.27      11.02   0.2  2 
 12 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           11.51      11.14   0.2  2 
 13 Strickland, Shaquille        Shaw                   10.95      11.15   1.1  1 
 14 Scarborough, Travis          Bowie State            11.16      11.17   0.2  3 
 15 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin           11.21      11.36   0.2  3 
 16 Adams, Vidal                 Bowie State            11.29      11.45   1.1  1 
 17 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S           11.53      11.63   0.2  3 
 18 Kinard, Marcus               Lincoln (Pa.           11.39      11.64   1.1  1 
 19 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                   11.74      11.71   1.1  1 
 20 Bickems, James               Shaw                   11.80      11.82   1.1  1 
 21 Evans, Merritt               Lincoln (Pa.           11.67      11.89   0.2  3 
 22 Moore, Bobby                 Shaw                   12.74      13.01   0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           10.56      10.56  -0.8  10   
  2 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S           10.67      10.58  -0.8   8   
  3 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           10.72      10.76  -0.8   6   
  4 Morris, Malcolm              Virginia Uni           10.83      10.82  -0.8   5   
  5 Henry, Antonio               Johnson C. S           10.83      10.84  -0.8   4   
  6 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S           10.85      11.01  -0.8   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin           21.52      21.07Q +0.0  1  21.066
  2 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           21.12      21.07Q  0.5  4  21.069
  3 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           21.17      21.08Q -0.4  3 
  4 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           21.21      21.17Q -0.4  2 
  5 Oliver, Brian                Virginia Uni           21.62      21.21q -0.4  2 
  6 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta                      21.54q -0.4  3 
  7 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           21.58      21.69q +0.0  1 
  8 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta           21.84      21.77q  0.5  4 
  9 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin           22.14      21.82  -0.4  3 
 10 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S           21.63      21.84  -0.4  3 
 11 Wilcox, Ed'Treon             Virginia Uni           22.41      21.94  +0.0  1 
 12 Henry, Antonio               Johnson C. S           21.72      21.96   0.5  4 
 13 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.           22.18      21.98  -0.4  2 
 14 Scarborough, Travis          Bowie State            22.58      22.11  -0.4  2 
 15 Henderson, Travis            Virginia Sta           22.69      22.23   0.5  4 
 16 Whitaker, Antoine            Virginia Uni           22.88      22.51   0.5  4 
 17 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State            23.80      22.65   0.5  4 
 18 Strickland, Shaquille        Shaw                   22.58      22.79  -0.4  3 
 19 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta                      22.94  +0.0  1 
 20 Warren, Eric                 Shaw                   23.26      22.94  +0.0  1 
 21 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.           23.30      23.07  -0.4  2 
 22 Kinard, Marcus               Lincoln (Pa.           23.02      23.30  -0.4  2 
 23 Tyler, Bruce                 Bowie State            22.98      23.41  -0.4  3 
 24 Gonzalez, Fabian             Bowie State            23.27      23.49  +0.0  1 
 25 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                              23.55  +0.0  1 
 26 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                   24.30      24.49   0.5  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           21.17      20.69   0.4  10   
  2 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           21.07      20.78   0.4   8   
  3 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin           21.08      20.83   0.4   6   
  4 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin           21.07      20.89   0.4   5   
  5 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           21.54      21.18   0.4   4   
  6 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           21.69      21.77   0.4   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           47.30      46.78Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin           46.85      46.99Q  3 
  3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           47.56      47.87Q  2 
  4 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           47.33      47.19q  1 
  5 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin           47.68      47.23q  3 
  6 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           47.28      48.00q  2 
  7 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.           49.16      48.10q  1 
  8 McDowell, Jontue             Virginia Uni           48.02      48.84q  3 
  9 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           48.98      48.96   2 
 10 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin           49.56      48.99   1 
 11 Moses, DaQuawn               Virginia Sta           50.98      49.90   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Fabian             Bowie State            50.60      50.20   3 
 13 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State            51.35      50.30   3 
 14 Tatum, William               Livingstone            51.16      50.37   1 
 15 Warren, Eric                 Shaw                   51.07      51.41   1 
 16 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.           51.23      52.33   2 
 17 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S           52.24      52.61   3 
 18 Tyler, Bruce                 Bowie State            54.75      53.57   2 
 -- Harrison, Bigal              Virginia Sta           49.87         DQ   2  Finished in the wron
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin           46.99      45.78   10   
  2 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           47.87      46.74    8   
  3 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           46.78      46.77    6   
  4 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin           47.23      46.81    5   
  5 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           47.19      46.84    4   
  6 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           48.00      47.04    3   
  7 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.           48.10      47.60    2   
  8 McDowell, Jontue             Virginia Uni           48.84      48.96    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin         1:48.39    1:51.10Q  2 
  2 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         1:55.77    1:53.93Q  1 
  3 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          1:53.85    1:54.70Q  1 
  4 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin         1:57.59    1:57.11Q  2 
  5 Mundy, Donovan               Virginia Uni         1:58.03    1:55.17q  1 
  6 Pittman, Javon               Virginia Sta         1:58.15    1:56.98q  1 
  7 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni         1:57.75    1:57.23q  2 
  8 Alston, Henry                Lincoln (Pa.         2:02.93    1:57.76q  1 
  9 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                 2:02.15    2:01.99   2 
 10 Chapman, DayQuan             Shaw                 2:01.12    2:02.50   2 
 11 Brown, Wendall               Bowie State                     2:02.93   2 
 12 Aregay, Michael              Bowie State                     2:07.59   1 
 13 Burnett, Arthur              Livingstone          2:09.65    2:10.95   2 
 14 Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S         2:10.69    2:13.69   2 
 15 Hunt, Ira                    Lincoln (Pa.         2:15.37    2:14.96   1 
 16 Boone, Alphonso              Shaw                 2:06.02    2:16.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin         1:51.10    1:52.79   10   
  2 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         1:53.93    1:54.05    8   
  3 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          1:54.70    1:54.98    6   
  4 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni         1:57.23    1:55.38    5   
  5 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin         1:57.11    1:56.66    4   
  6 Mundy, Donovan               Virginia Uni         1:55.17    1:58.11    3   
  7 Pittman, Javon               Virginia Sta         1:56.98    1:58.39    2   
  8 Alston, Henry                Lincoln (Pa.         1:57.76    2:00.51    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin         3:56.30    4:00.62   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.         4:15.81    4:01.89   2   8   
  3 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni         4:07.07    4:03.07   2   6   
  4 Nieves, Luis                 Virginia Uni         4:07.33    4:03.63   2   5   
  5 Mundy, Donovan               Virginia Uni         4:04.92    4:05.71   2   4   
  6 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni         4:09.77    4:07.41   2   3   
  7 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State          4:07.59    4:07.49   2   2   
  8 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone          4:21.62    4:22.30   1   1   
  9 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State          4:16.76    4:22.64   2 
 10 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.         4:34.37    4:22.74   1 
 11 Aregay, Michael              Bowie State          4:38.34    4:26.02   1 
 12 Brown, Wendall               Bowie State          4:26.09    4:26.59   1 
 13 Alston, Henry                Lincoln (Pa.         4:40.91    4:26.69   1 
 14 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                 4:24.92    4:34.53   1 
 15 Burnett, Arthur              Livingstone          4:46.64    4:39.30   1 
 16 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta         4:13.61    4:40.67   2 
 17 Boone, Alphonso              Shaw                 4:36.56    4:45.48   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nieves, Luis                 Virginia Uni                   16:21.12   10   
  2 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni        16:42.74   16:29.46    8   
  3 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.        16:29.90   16:49.96    6   
  4 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin                   17:23.59    5   
  5 Mundy, Donovan               Virginia Uni                   17:23.98    4   
  6 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni                   17:38.43    3   
  7 Aregay, Michael              Bowie State         17:02.21   17:40.35    2   
  8 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                19:26.92   18:07.75    1   
  9 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.        17:11.04   18:25.08  
 10 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta        16:10.02   19:38.83  
 11 Washington, Ryan             Bowie State         17:37.57   20:05.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           14.90      14.57Q -0.2  2 
  2 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           15.13      14.96Q  0.1  1 
  3 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin           15.20      14.82Q -0.2  2 
  4 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone            15.03      14.99Q  0.1  1 
  5 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta           15.45      15.18q  0.1  1 
  6 Taylor, Paul                 Shaw                   15.58      15.32q -0.2  2 
  7 Housen, Castel               St. Augustin                      15.49q -0.2  2 
  8 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin           15.33      15.65q  0.1  1 
  9 Alexander, Naquan            Virginia Uni                      15.98  -0.2  2 
 10 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                   15.29      16.23  -0.2  2 
 11 Thompson, Tanner             St. Augustin           19.14      16.26   0.1  1 
 -- King, Daniel                 Livingstone            19.27         DQ   0.1  1  Pushed hurdle # 8
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           14.57      14.53   1.7  10   
  2 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           14.96      14.63   1.7   8   
  3 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone            14.99      14.73   1.7   6   
  4 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta           15.18      14.78   1.7   5   
  5 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin           14.82      15.10   1.7   4   
  6 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin           15.65      15.33   1.7   3   
  7 Taylor, Paul                 Shaw                   15.32      15.54   1.7   2   
  8 Housen, Castel               St. Augustin           15.49      15.98   1.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S           52.64      52.63Q  2 
  2 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin           54.10      54.38Q  1 
  3 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           55.36      54.22Q  2 
  4 Housen, Castel               St. Augustin           56.57      54.79Q  1 
  5 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.           57.07      54.85q  2 
  6 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           55.26      54.93q  1 
  7 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta           57.43      55.31q  2 
  8 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin                      55.35q  1 
  9 Taylor, Paul                 Shaw                   56.35      55.93   2 
 10 Charles, Kemoi               Lincoln (Pa.           57.68      56.06   1 
 11 Wagner, Kelvin               Shaw                   56.50      56.13   1 
 12 Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone          1:00.06      59.66   2 
 13 Bateman, Jamar               Shaw                   58.15    1:00.53   1 
 14 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State          1:02.77    1:04.37   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S           52.63      52.46   10   
  2 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           54.22      52.60    8   
  3 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin           54.38      53.59    6   
  4 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta           54.93      54.90    5   
  5 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.           54.85      55.05    4   
  6 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta           55.31      57.44    3   
  7 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin           55.35      58.19    2   
  8 Housen, Castel               St. Augustin           54.79      59.34    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               40.64      40.15   10   
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                 41.18      40.76    8   
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                    43.37      43.29    6   
  4 Shaw  'A'                                           43.96      43.95    5   
  5 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  43.07      44.17    4   
 -- Virginia Union  'A'                                 40.65        DNF  
 -- Livingstone  'A'                                    42.92        DNF  
 -- St. Augustine's  'A'                                40.38        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:06.73    3:08.63   10   
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                             3:22.76    3:11.77    8   
  3 Virginia State  'A'                               3:16.25    3:12.81    6   
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:18.38    3:16.75    5   
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:23.68    3:17.14    4   
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                  3:23.27    3:20.60    3   
  7 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:26.70    3:21.41    2   
  8 Shaw  'A'                                         3:25.11    3:23.04    1   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.85m and progress by 5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petty, Jamaal                Virginia Uni           2.04m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Handfield, Kirvano           St. Augustin           2.05m     J2.05m    6-08.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta           1.90m      2.00m    6-06.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Louden, Alex                 St. Augustin           2.06m      1.95m    6-04.75   5   
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin           1.83m      1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Owens, Jermaine              Virginia Sta                     J1.90m    6-02.75   3   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Kevin               Bowie State            1.78m     J1.90m    6-02.75   2   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Doublin, Tony                Bowie State            1.73m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jirmnson, Avery              Virginia Uni                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Coats, Jairus                Bowie State                          NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- McKenzie, Chazton            Virginia Uni           1.93m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height is 3.05m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McNair, Hildrew              Virginia Sta           4.45m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni           4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni                      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta           3.30m     J3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State                       3.05m   10-00.00   3.50
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    P  XXX 
  5 Alexander, Naquan            Virginia Uni                      3.05m   10-00.00   3.50
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Charles, Kemoi               Lincoln (Pa.                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta                         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ross, Matthew                Virginia Uni           7.13m      7.18m   0.6  23-06.75  10   
     6.86m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 7.18m(0.6) 7.03m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S           7.15m      7.12m  +0.0  23-04.50   8   
     FOUL(0.1) 6.86m(+0.0) 7.12m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.4) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.80m(-0.3)
  3 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin           7.19m      7.09m   0.9  23-03.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.95m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.84m(+0.0) 7.09m(0.9)
  4 McKenzie, Chazton            Virginia Uni           7.01m      7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.00m(+0.0)
  5 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin           7.15m      6.92m   0.1  22-08.50   4   
     6.92m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni           7.18m      6.80m   0.1  22-03.75   3   
     6.80m(0.1) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.66m(0.3)
  7 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin           6.58m      6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50   2   
     6.25m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0)
  8 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S           6.51m      6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25   1   
     6.76m(+0.0) 6.61m(0.3) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0)
  9 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone            6.41m      6.75m   1.1  22-01.75 
     6.56m(1.2) 6.75m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(0.1)
 10 Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta           6.62m      6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0)         
 11 Johnson, Kevin               Bowie State            6.52m      6.38m   0.8  20-11.25 
     5.92m(1.0) 6.26m(0.4) 6.38m(0.8)         
 12 Mboya, Xury                  Lincoln (Pa.           7.10m      6.30m   0.1  20-08.00 
     6.25m(+0.0) 6.30m(0.1) 6.18m(+0.0)         
 12 Crick, Richard               Virginia Sta           6.57m      6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     5.27m(0.1) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)         
 14 Owens, Jermaine              Virginia Sta           6.55m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 15 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State            6.68m      6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin                      6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     PASS      6.12m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0)         
 17 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta           5.72m      5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.74m(0.6) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.1)         
 18 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone            6.09m      5.82m   0.2  19-01.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.80m(0.3) 5.82m(0.2)         
 19 Richardson, Raheem           Shaw                   5.81m      5.70m   0.6  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.6) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 Bickems, James               Shaw                              5.61m   0.7  18-05.00 
     5.61m(0.7) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0)         
 21 White, Chris                 Livingstone            5.92m      5.60m   0.7  18-04.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.60m(0.7) 5.59m(0.6)         
 22 Doublin, Tony                Bowie State            6.40m      5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.49m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23 Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S           5.04m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     4.95m(1.1) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)         
 24 Moore, Bobby                 Shaw                   5.19m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)         
 -- Adams, Vidal                 Bowie State            6.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin          14.83m     15.07m  +0.0  49-05.50  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.45m(+0.0) 14.12m(+0.0) 13.23m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 15.07m(+0.0)
  2 Crick, Richard               Virginia Sta          14.47m     14.58m   0.1  47-10.00   8   
     13.66m(-0.2) 13.84m(+0.0) 14.41m(0.1) 14.31m(+0.0) 14.58m(0.1) FOUL(0.3)
  3 Reid, Artneil                Virginia Uni          14.75m     14.24m  +0.0  46-08.75   6   
     14.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.95m(0.1) 14.23m(1.2)
  4 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni          13.94m     14.12m  +0.0  46-04.00   5   
     13.35m(+0.0) 13.53m(+0.0) 14.12m(+0.0) 13.39m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5)
  5 Ross, Matthew                Virginia Uni          14.24m     14.11m  +0.0  46-03.50   4   
     13.35m(+0.0) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.85m(-0.5) 13.11m(0.8) 14.07m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0)
  6 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S          14.46m     14.07m  +0.0  46-02.00   3   
     14.07m(+0.0) 12.71m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Demiel, JaQuan               St. Augustin                     13.99m  +0.0  45-10.75   2   
     13.99m(+0.0) 13.69m(+0.0) 13.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.80m(0.1) PASS     
  8 Owens, Jermaine              Virginia Sta          13.90m     13.87m   1.2  45-06.25   1   
     13.84m(-0.5) 13.69m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.22m(1.6) 13.87m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S          13.51m     13.85m   2.0  45-05.25 
     12.89m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.7) 13.64m(+0.0) 13.47m(1.8) 13.85m(2.0) 13.39m(1.8)
 10 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta          14.03m     13.51m   0.1  44-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.51m(0.1) 13.40m(+0.0)           
 11 Doublin, Tony                Bowie State           13.50m     13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 12.87m(-0.8) 13.29m(+0.0)           
 11 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State           12.24m     13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
     12.59m(-1.1) 13.17m(+0.0) 13.29m(+0.0)           
 13 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta          13.92m     13.09m  -0.7  42-11.50 
     13.09m(-0.7) 13.01m(-1.3) 12.78m(+0.0)           
 14 Johnson, Kevin               Bowie State                      12.69m  +0.0  41-07.75 
     FOUL      12.69m(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.          16.64m     16.70m   54-09.50  10   
      16.37m  16.01m  16.33m  16.70m  FOUL  16.42m
  2 Archie, Garland              Livingstone           14.68m     15.32m   50-03.25   8   
      14.82m  15.07m  15.32m  FOUL  14.92m  15.23m
  3 Jones, Tracy                 Johnson C. S          13.57m     14.05m   46-01.25   6   
      13.31m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  13.25m  14.05m
  4 Washington, Micheal          Bowie State           14.22m     13.69m   44-11.00   5   
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S          13.26m     13.37m   43-10.50   4   
      12.58m  13.37m  FOUL  13.03m  12.28m  13.01m
  6 McKoy, Dequante              St. Augustin          11.38m     13.24m   43-05.25   3   
      11.59m  FOUL  13.24m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hudson, Marcus               Virginia Sta          13.42m     13.23m   43-05.00   2   
      13.18m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m
  8 Robinson, Joshua             Virginia Uni                     13.14m   43-01.50   1   
      12.87m  13.14m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hampton, Eric                St. Augustin          11.11m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.64m  12.47m  12.80m  12.61m  12.78m  12.76m
 10 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.          12.44m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.43m  12.59m  12.54m           
 11 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State           12.16m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.60m  12.23m         
 12 Johnson, Marcus              St. Augustin                     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.92m  12.13m  FOUL         
 12 Craver, Nathan               Virginia Sta          10.91m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.82m  12.13m  11.90m         
 14 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone           11.25m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.43m  11.70m  11.06m         
 15 Martin, Darell               Johnson C. S          11.23m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.59m  11.60m  10.38m           
 16 Griffin, Vance               Livingstone                      10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.63m  10.75m  10.67m         
 17 Ukaha, Anthony               Lincoln (Pa.           8.70m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  8.31m  7.84m         
 18 Gunter, Darian               Shaw                   7.79m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.16m  6.74m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.          50.10m     46.93m     154-00  10   
      45.00m  46.93m  FOUL  FOUL  43.93m  FOUL
  2 Archie, Garland              Livingstone           44.70m     42.83m     140-06   8   
      42.23m  FOUL  38.23m  32.28m  39.89m  42.83m
  3 Jones, Tracy                 Johnson C. S          43.84m     40.07m     131-05   6   
      FOUL  40.07m  FOUL  34.00m  35.00m  37.33m
  4 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S          34.95m     37.26m     122-03   5   
      37.26m  FOUL  36.88m  FOUL  36.76m  36.57m
  5 Robinson, Joshua             Virginia Uni                     37.19m     122-00   4   
      36.16m  36.86m  37.19m  31.76m  32.24m  35.64m
  6 Hampton, Eric                St. Augustin                     36.92m     121-01   3   
      FOUL  36.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.00m
  7 Hudson, Marcus               Virginia Sta          33.81m     36.10m     118-05   2   
      FOUL  36.05m  FOUL  36.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Marcus              St. Augustin          28.63m     34.49m     113-02   1   
      31.53m  32.46m  34.24m  34.22m  34.00m  34.49m
  9 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State           36.32m     33.73m     110-08 
      32.21m  31.62m  33.73m  25.85m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Washington, Micheal          Bowie State           38.90m     33.40m     109-07 
      32.61m  33.40m  31.85m         
 11 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.          34.06m     33.34m     109-04 
      32.72m  FOUL  33.34m         
 12 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone           31.34m     32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  30.70m  FOUL         
 13 Craver, Nathan               Virginia Sta          28.40m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  30.07m  27.60m         
 14 McKoy, Dequante              St. Augustin          26.72m     29.85m      97-11 
      25.51m  24.98m  29.85m         
 15 Martin, Darell               Johnson C. S          26.38m     28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  25.48m  25.63m         
 16 Ukaha, Anthony               Lincoln (Pa.          23.07m     23.30m      76-05 
      22.76m  23.30m  22.62m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Andrew            Johnson C. S          54.13m     55.51m     182-01  10   
      50.38m  50.38m  48.54m  55.51m  50.97m  49.91m
  2 Foote, Geovanie              Johnson C. S          54.09m     50.46m     165-07   8   
      FOUL  43.09m  45.28m  50.46m  50.34m  FOUL
  3 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S          45.35m     46.48m     152-06   6   
      FOUL  42.86m  46.48m  41.44m  42.54m  41.66m
  4 Bailey, Kadeem               Bowie State           44.05m     44.83m     147-01   5   
      34.53m  41.45m  43.13m  44.83m  FOUL  43.71m
  5 King, Daniel                 Livingstone           46.70m     44.25m     145-02   4   
      43.13m  38.01m  42.86m  44.25m  43.74m  41.61m
  6 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone           38.81m     43.24m     141-10   3   
      43.24m  FOUL  PASS  34.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Crick, Richard               Virginia Sta          36.31m     40.16m     131-09   2   
      40.16m  38.19m  30.46m  FOUL  35.38m  PASS
  8 Roten, Roheem                Lincoln (Pa.          41.31m     37.62m     123-05   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone           42.00m     37.57m     123-03 
      37.57m  FOUL  33.80m  35.31m  37.46m  36.76m
 10 Wagner, Kelvin               Shaw                  37.20m     34.90m     114-06 
      31.71m  34.90m  33.31m           
 11 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta          33.24m     34.05m     111-08 
      34.05m  FOUL  32.96m           
 12 Nelson, Marcus               Shaw                  37.35m     32.26m     105-10 
      FOUL  31.40m  32.26m           
 13 Reid, Artneil                Virginia Uni                     31.71m     104-00 
      29.77m  31.71m  FOUL           
 14 Craver, Nathan               Virginia Sta          32.44m     30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  FOUL  29.71m           
 15 Sims, Chris                  Livingstone           33.81m     28.92m      94-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.92m            
 16 Hudson, Marcus               Virginia Sta                     26.11m      85-08 
      25.28m  FOUL  26.11m            
 17 Hampton, Eric                St. Augustin                     18.30m      60-00 
      18.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Opher, Lamar                 Bowie State                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mboya, Xury                  Lincoln (Pa.          30.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McKoy, Dequante              St. Augustin                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Marcus              St. Augustin                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gunter, Darian               Shaw                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's            178        2) Winston-Salem St.         161   
    3) Johnson C. Smith            74        4) Livingstone                60   
    5) Virginia State              46        6) Virginia Union             30   
    7) Lincoln (Pa.)               29        8) Bowie State                22   
    9) Shaw                        20                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's            158        2) Virginia Union            132.50
    3) Johnson C. Smith           120        4) Virginia State            102   
    5) Lincoln (Pa.)               59        6) Bowie State                33.50
    7) Livingstone                 33        8) Shaw                        9