Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2015 04:42 PM
     CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championship  2015 - 2/15/2015 to 2/16/2015     
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin          16:07.97   10   
  2 Ndjami, Rhema             SO Bowie State           16:16.29    8   
  3 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni          16:20.91    6   
  4 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni          16:24.84    4   
  5 Nieves, Luis              FR Virginia Uni          16:27.79    2   
  6 Edwards, Kyle             SR Lincoln (Pa.          16:29.67    1   
  7 Charles, Franck           JR Virginia Uni          16:51.71  
  8 Aregay, Michael           FR Bowie State           17:11.50  
  9 Henry, Christopher        SR Virginia Sta          17:12.38  
 10 Ghelli, Federico          SR Lincoln (Pa.          17:15.65  
 11 Washington, Ryan          FR Bowie State           17:44.71  
 12 Brown, Wendall            FR Bowie State           18:48.87  
 13 Taylor, LeMontre          JR Virginia Sta          19:00.91  
 -- Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     JR St. Augustin               DNF  
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                             12:19.86   10   
     1) Zimmerman, Micalyne SO          2) Morrison, Tametris FR          
     3) Hamilton, Raven SO              4) Kiplagat, Domtila FR           
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                              12:39.54    8   
     1) Julius-Williams, Domenique SO   2) Campbell, Crystal SO           
     3) Jenkins, Tovea JR               4) Ferguson, Fellan FR            
  3 Virginia State  'A'                                12:54.16    6   
     1) Cadeau, Christeline SO          2) Williams, Alisha SO            
     3) Cotman, Paris JR                4) Bean, Taylor-Ashley SR         
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                 12:54.19    4   
     1) Gray, Sarah JR                  2) Cubbage, Alexis SR             
     3) Butler, Genae SO                4) Brown, Shana SR                
  5 St. Augustine's  'A'                               13:29.88    2   
     1) Lynch, Cherrisse SR             2) Barker, Leah FR                
     3) Cannon, Mylene SO               4) Fofana, Fanta JR               
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virginia Union  'A'                                10:49.96   10   
     1) Mundy, Donovan FR               2) McDowell, Jontue FR            
     3) Nelfrard, Emmanuel JR           4) Nieves, Luis FR                
  2 Bowie State  'A'                                   10:56.39    8   
     1) Swanson, Vernon SO              2) Gonzalez, Fabian JR            
     3) Hicks, Sonny JR                 4) Ndjami, Chick JR               
  3 Livingstone  'A'                                   11:17.96    6   
     1) Washington, Antonio JR          2) Tatum, William SO              
     3) Burnett, Arthur FR              4) Lafear, Cameron FR             
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                 11:21.08    4   
     1) Alston, Henry SR                2) Bowser, Desmond SR             
     3) Green, Miles SR                 4) Edwards, Kyle SR               
  5 Virginia State  'A'                                12:03.18    2   
     1) Taylor, LeMontre JR             2) Moses, DaQuawn SO              
     3) Pittman, Justin SR              4) Henry, Christopher SR          
  6 St. Augustine's  'A'                               12:14.64    1   
     1) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen JR        2) Brown, Markivous FR            
     3) Herbert, Khari SO               4) Hutchinson, Immanuel JR        
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin              8.60Q  1 
  2 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S              8.64Q  2 
  3 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin              8.80q  2 
  4 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale              9.02q  1 
  5 Smith, Carissa            JR Bowie State               9.12q  1 
  6 Campbell, Crystal         SO Johnson C. S              9.57q  2 
  7 Smith, Anna-Jane          FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.76q  1 
  8 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             10.49q  2 
  9 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.             12.09   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin              8.65   10   
  2 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S              8.68    8   
  3 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin              8.91    6   
  4 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale              8.99    4   
  5 Smith, Carissa            JR Bowie State               9.25    2   
  6 Campbell, Crystal         SO Johnson C. S              9.66    1   
  7 Smith, Anna-Jane          FR Lincoln (Pa.              9.85  
  8 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             11.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Markivous          FR St. Augustin              8.17Q  1 
  2 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta              8.55Q  2 
  3 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta              8.40q  1 
  4 Shaw, David               SR St. Augustin              8.48q  1 
  5 Housen, Castel            FR St. Augustin              8.60q  2 
  6 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone               8.61q  2 
  7 Williams, Daniel          FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.68q  2 
  8 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni              8.72q  1 
  9 Thompson, Tanner          FR St. Augustin              8.99   1 
 10 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              9.08   2 
 11 King, Daniel              SO Livingstone               9.82   1 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Justin          JR Virginia Sta              8.17   10   
  2 Brown, Markivous          FR St. Augustin              8.30    8   
  3 Shaw, David               SR St. Augustin              8.42    6   
  4 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta              8.43    4   
  5 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone               8.63    2   
  6 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni              8.65    1   
  7 Housen, Castel            FR St. Augustin              8.76  
  8 Williams, Daniel          FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.82  
Preliminaries
  9 Thompson, Tanner          FR St. Augustin                    
 10 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta                    
 11 King, Daniel              SO Livingstone                     
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni              7.51Q  2 
  2 Covington, Raven          JR Winston-Sale              7.56Q  1 
  3 Livingston, Ornella       FR St. Augustin              7.59Q  3 
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale              7.62q  2  7.616
  5 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone               7.62q  1  7.618
  6 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale              7.67q  2 
  7 Hicks, Shakiyla           SO St. Augustin              7.68q  3 
  8 Brooks, Shakinah          SO St. Augustin              7.69q  1 
  9 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S              7.72   3 
 10 Alston, Jena              FR St. Augustin              7.80   3 
 11 Dixon, Mykael             JR Virginia Sta              7.95   2 
 12 Ramsey, Lexus             FR Virginia Uni              8.02   3 
 13 Pettigrew, Shanice        SO Johnson C. S              8.03   1 
 14 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni              8.06   1 
 15 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.              8.07   1 
 16 Chance, Vanessa           SR Lincoln (Pa.              8.21   2 
 17 Penn, Rayshawn            SR Bowie State               8.23   1 
 18 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone               8.25   3 
 19 Brunson, Timicia          FR Virginia Uni              8.26   2 
 20 Jones, Imani              JR Lincoln (Pa.              8.28   2 
 21 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.              8.29   3 
 22 Coffey, Crishonda         SR Bowie State               8.47   1 
 23 Brazil, Tashima           JR Livingstone               8.86   3 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Covington, Raven          JR Winston-Sale              7.47   10   
  2 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni              7.48    8   
  3 Livingston, Ornella       FR St. Augustin              7.60    6   
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale              7.62    4   
  5 Brooks, Shakinah          SO St. Augustin              7.73    2   
  6 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale              7.75    1   
  7 Hicks, Shakiyla           SO St. Augustin              7.80  
  8 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone               7.95  
Preliminaries
  9 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S                    
 10 Alston, Jena              FR St. Augustin                    
 11 Dixon, Mykael             JR Virginia Sta                    
 12 Ramsey, Lexus             FR Virginia Uni                    
 13 Pettigrew, Shanice        SO Johnson C. S                    
 14 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni                    
 15 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 16 Chance, Vanessa           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 17 Penn, Rayshawn            SR Bowie State                     
 18 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone                     
 19 Brunson, Timicia          FR Virginia Uni                    
 20 Jones, Imani              JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 21 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.                    
 22 Coffey, Crishonda         SR Bowie State                     
 23 Brazil, Tashima           JR Livingstone                     
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Te'Shad         JR Virginia Sta              6.84Q  1 
  2 Jameison, Daniel          JR St. Augustin              6.87Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Taffawee         SO St. Augustin              6.94Q  3 
  4 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni              6.96q  3  6.952
  4 Lewis, Claytin            JR St. Augustin              6.96q  1  6.952
  6 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni              6.99q  2 
  7 Harris, Lawrence          SO Virginia Sta              7.03q  2  7.029
  8 Royal, Tyrone             SO Virginia Sta              7.03q  3  7.030
  9 Demiel, JaQuan            SR St. Augustin              7.04   3 
 10 Morris, Malcolm           JR Virginia Uni              7.08   1 
 11 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          FR Virginia Uni              7.13   1 
 12 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone               7.14   2 
 13 Opher, Lamar              FR Bowie State               7.15   1 
 14 Ellis, David              FR Johnson C. S              7.17   2 
 15 Henderson, Travis         FR Virginia Sta              7.19   1 
 16 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.35   2 
 17 Broome, Christian         SO Johnson C. S              7.46   1 
 18 Cayo, Clawsondy           FR Livingstone               7.53   3 
 19 Adams, Vidal              SO Bowie State               7.58   3 
 20 Tyler, Bruce              FR Bowie State               7.63   3 
 21 Evans, Merritt            SO Lincoln (Pa.              7.79   2 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Te'Shad         JR Virginia Sta              6.85   10   
  2 Jameison, Daniel          JR St. Augustin              6.88    8   
  3 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni              6.90    6   
  4 Johnson, Taffawee         SO St. Augustin              6.92    4   
  5 Harris, Lawrence          SO Virginia Sta              6.93    2   
  6 Lewis, Claytin            JR St. Augustin              6.98    1   
  7 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni              7.10  
  8 Royal, Tyrone             SO Virginia Sta              7.12  
Preliminaries
  9 Demiel, JaQuan            SR St. Augustin                    
 10 Morris, Malcolm           JR Virginia Uni                    
 11 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          FR Virginia Uni                    
 12 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone                     
 13 Opher, Lamar              FR Bowie State                     
 14 Ellis, David              FR Johnson C. S                    
 15 Henderson, Travis         FR Virginia Sta                    
 16 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 17 Broome, Christian         SO Johnson C. S                    
 18 Cayo, Clawsondy           FR Livingstone                     
 19 Adams, Vidal              SO Bowie State                     
 20 Tyler, Bruce              FR Bowie State                     
 21 Evans, Merritt            SO Lincoln (Pa.                    
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              55.66q  2 
  2 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S             55.74q  1 
  3 Faucette, RoDaijah        SO Winston-Sale             57.54q  1 
  4 Belle, Tia-Adana          SO St. Augustin             57.89q  4 
  5 Moseley, Alexandria       FR Virginia Sta             58.05q  2 
  6 Fields, Andrea            SR Lincoln (Pa.             58.49q  1 
  7 Valentine, Khadijah       FR Virginia Uni             59.02   2 
  8 Ross, Jasmine             SR Winston-Sale             59.03   4 
  9 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.             59.10   4  59.094
 10 Woodburn, Samantha        JR St. Augustin             59.10   3  59.097
 11 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SR St. Augustin             59.15   3 
 12 Cannon, Mylene            SO St. Augustin             59.17   4 
 13 Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta             59.29   2 
 14 Cotman, Paris             JR Virginia Sta             59.32   3 
 15 Cubbage, Alexis           SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:00.59   3 
 16 Watford, Eboni            SO Virginia Uni           1:00.87   3 
 17 Robinson, Brinae          SR Virginia Uni           1:02.74   2 
 18 Berkel, Adia              FR Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.79   1 
 19 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone            1:05.88   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              54.19   10   
  2 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S             54.67    8   
  3 Belle, Tia-Adana          SO St. Augustin             57.15    6   
  4 Faucette, RoDaijah        SO Winston-Sale             57.58    4   
  5 Fields, Andrea            SR Lincoln (Pa.             58.43    2   
  6 Moseley, Alexandria       FR Virginia Sta             58.89    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Valentine, Khadijah       FR Virginia Uni                    
  8 Ross, Jasmine             SR Winston-Sale                    
  9 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 10 Woodburn, Samantha        JR St. Augustin                    
 11 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SR St. Augustin                    
 12 Cannon, Mylene            SO St. Augustin                    
 13 Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta                    
 14 Cotman, Paris             JR Virginia Sta                    
 15 Cubbage, Alexis           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 16 Watford, Eboni            SO Virginia Uni                    
 17 Robinson, Brinae          SR Virginia Uni                    
 18 Berkel, Adia              FR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 19 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone                     
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herbert, Khari            SO St. Augustin             48.76q  3 
  2 Johnson, Omar             JR St. Augustin             48.87q  1 
  3 Cunningham, Joshua        SO Johnson C. S             48.99q  4 
  4 Hyman, Waynee             JR Johnson C. S             49.30q  5 
  5 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      JR St. Augustin             49.32q  2 
  6 Cameron, Clive            SR Virginia Sta             49.42q  5 
  7 Green, Miles              SR Lincoln (Pa.             49.44   2 
  8 Thompson, Devon           FR Virginia Sta             49.73   4 
  9 Harrison, Bigal           FR Virginia Sta             49.85   1 
 10 McDowell, Jontue          FR Virginia Uni             50.86   3 
 11 Moses, DaQuawn            SO Virginia Sta             51.12   1 
 12 Tatum, William            SO Livingstone              51.38   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Fabian          JR Bowie State              51.91   3 
 14 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.             51.99   5 
 15 Stephenson, Gawayne       SO Johnson C. S             53.14   2 
 16 Tyler, Bruce              FR Bowie State              53.87   4 
 17 King, Sherod              JR Virginia Uni             54.78   4 
 18 Bowser, Desmond           SR Lincoln (Pa.             54.92   5 
 19 Harris, Ronald            SO Livingstone              55.37   1 
 20 Bigger, Jarvis            FR Virginia Uni             55.73   3 
 21 Atkins, Devon             FR Virginia Uni             58.58   1 
 -- Service, Rajiv            SR Johnson C. S               DNF   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Omar             JR St. Augustin             48.42   10   
  2 Herbert, Khari            SO St. Augustin             48.55    8   
  3 Hyman, Waynee             JR Johnson C. S             48.63    6   
  4 Cunningham, Joshua        SO Johnson C. S             48.76    4   
  5 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      JR St. Augustin             48.99    2   
  6 Cameron, Clive            SR Virginia Sta             49.22    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Green, Miles              SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
  8 Thompson, Devon           FR Virginia Sta                    
  9 Harrison, Bigal           FR Virginia Sta                    
 10 McDowell, Jontue          FR Virginia Uni                    
 11 Moses, DaQuawn            SO Virginia Sta                    
 12 Tatum, William            SO Livingstone                     
 13 Gonzalez, Fabian          JR Bowie State                     
 14 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 15 Stephenson, Gawayne       SO Johnson C. S                    
 16 Tyler, Bruce              FR Bowie State                     
 17 King, Sherod              JR Virginia Uni                    
 18 Bowser, Desmond           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 19 Harris, Ronald            SO Livingstone                     
 20 Bigger, Jarvis            FR Virginia Uni                    
 21 Atkins, Devon             FR Virginia Uni                    
 -- Service, Rajiv            SR Johnson C. S                    
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiplagat, Domtila         FR Winston-Sale          10:13.12   10   
  2 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SR Virginia Sta          10:49.13    8   
  3 Brown, Shana              SR Lincoln (Pa.          10:49.71    6   
  4 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SO Johnson C. S          11:14.66    4   
  5 Fofana, Fanta             JR St. Augustin          11:38.33    2   
  6 Gray, Sarah               JR Lincoln (Pa.          11:39.53    1   
  7 Wiggins, Danisha          JR Winston-Sale          11:42.90  
  8 Samson, Sherri            SO Livingstone           11:49.13  
  9 Cadeau, Christeline       SO Virginia Sta          12:00.58  
 10 Salih, Samiyah            SR Lincoln (Pa.          12:03.35  
 11 Turner, Michelle          SR Winston-Sale          12:10.23  
 12 Zimmerman, Micalyne       SO Winston-Sale          12:15.78  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Fellan          FR Johnson C. S           2:13.23Q  1 
  2 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SR Virginia Sta           2:16.39Q  2 
  3 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SO Johnson C. S           2:16.43Q  2 
  4 Morrison, Tametris        FR Winston-Sale           2:17.51Q  1 
  5 Hamilton, Raven           SO Winston-Sale           2:17.98q  2 
  6 Fofana, Fanta             JR St. Augustin           2:19.72q  1 
  7 Cadeau, Christeline       SO Virginia Sta           2:22.76q  1 
  8 Lynch, Cherrisse          SR St. Augustin           2:25.71q  2 
  9 Butler, Genae             SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:27.60   2 
 10 Cubbage, Alexis           SR Lincoln (Pa.           2:28.36   1 
 11 Polk, Arianna             SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:33.55   2 
 12 Berkel, Adia              FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:43.87   1 
 13 Dickey, Treyniqua         SO Bowie State            3:01.84   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Fellan          FR Johnson C. S           2:15.62   10   
  2 Hamilton, Raven           SO Winston-Sale           2:16.66    8   
  3 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SR Virginia Sta           2:17.89    6   
  4 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SO Johnson C. S           2:18.32    4   
  5 Morrison, Tametris        FR Winston-Sale           2:18.73    2   
  6 Fofana, Fanta             JR St. Augustin           2:19.47    1   
  7 Lynch, Cherrisse          SR St. Augustin           2:27.98  
  8 Cadeau, Christeline       SO Virginia Sta           2:30.36  
Preliminaries
  9 Butler, Genae             SO Lincoln (Pa.                    
 10 Cubbage, Alexis           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 11 Polk, Arianna             SO Lincoln (Pa.                    
 12 Berkel, Adia              FR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 13 Dickey, Treyniqua         SO Bowie State                     
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin           1:53.49q  1 
  2 Edwards, Kyle             SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:55.55q  2 
  3 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni           1:56.97q  1 
  4 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            1:58.84q  1 
  5 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     JR St. Augustin           1:58.94q  2 
  6 Pittman, Justin           SR Virginia Sta           1:59.55q  2 
  7 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni           1:59.64q  2 
  8 Alston, Henry             SR Lincoln (Pa.           2:01.52q  1 
  9 Hicks, Sonny              JR Bowie State            2:02.45   1 
 10 Swanson, Vernon           SO Bowie State            2:03.99   2 
 11 Taylor, LeMontre          JR Virginia Sta           2:04.21   2 
 12 Pittman, Javon            FR Virginia Sta           2:06.95   1 
 13 Campbell, Patrick         JR Johnson C. S           2:10.39   2 
 14 Mosley, Cullen            SO Bowie State            2:13.89   2 
 15 Woodward, Marvin          FR Johnson C. S           2:18.94   1 
 -- Mortimer, Juan            SR Livingstone                 DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin           1:57.30   10   
  2 Edwards, Kyle             SR Lincoln (Pa.           1:57.84    8   
  3 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     JR St. Augustin           1:58.27    6   
  4 Pittman, Justin           SR Virginia Sta           1:58.38    4   
  5 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni           2:00.68    2   
  6 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni           2:01.45    1   
  7 Alston, Henry             SR Lincoln (Pa.           2:02.69  
  8 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            2:07.90  
Preliminaries
  9 Hicks, Sonny              JR Bowie State                     
 10 Swanson, Vernon           SO Bowie State                     
 11 Taylor, LeMontre          JR Virginia Sta                    
 12 Pittman, Javon            FR Virginia Sta                    
 13 Campbell, Patrick         JR Johnson C. S                    
 14 Mosley, Cullen            SO Bowie State                     
 15 Woodward, Marvin          FR Johnson C. S                    
 -- Mortimer, Juan            SR Livingstone                     
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              24.58q  1 
  2 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale             25.08q  2 
  3 Livingston, Ornella       FR St. Augustin             25.26q  4 
  4 Woodburn, Samantha        JR St. Augustin             25.38q  6  25.378
  4 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni             25.38q  5  25.378
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale             25.43q  3 
  7 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S             25.45   5 
  8 Brooks, Shakinah          SO St. Augustin             25.55   1 
  9 Hicks, Shakiyla           SO St. Augustin             25.62   3 
 10 Campbell, Crystal         SO Johnson C. S             25.85   4 
 11 Moseley, Alexandria       FR Virginia Sta             25.87   1 
 12 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.             25.88   4 
 13 Fields, Andrea            SR Lincoln (Pa.             26.05   5 
 14 Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta             26.13   4 
 15 Dixon, Mykael             JR Virginia Sta             26.33   2 
 16 Ross, Jasmine             SR Winston-Sale             26.42   4 
 17 Jackson, Imani            FR Virginia Uni             26.43   2 
 18 Pettigrew, Shanice        SO Johnson C. S             26.46   6 
 19 Valentine, Khadijah       FR Virginia Uni             26.51   6 
 20 Jones, Imani              JR Lincoln (Pa.             26.64   6 
 21 Ramsey, Lexus             FR Virginia Uni             26.81   5 
 22 Chance, Vanessa           SR Lincoln (Pa.             27.82   5 
 23 Penn, Rayshawn            SR Bowie State              27.83   3 
 24 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone              28.01   1 
 25 Harris, Chelsea           FR Bowie State              28.07   6 
 26 Taylor, Regan             SO Bowie State              28.15   2 
 27 Watson, Kayla             SR Bowie State              28.43   1 
 28 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone              28.74   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              24.10   10   
  2 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale             25.19    8   
  3 Livingston, Ornella       FR St. Augustin             25.27    6   
  4 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale             25.51    4   
  5 Jones, C'Evon             JR Virginia Uni             25.58    2   
  6 Woodburn, Samantha        JR St. Augustin             25.68    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Richards, Trudy-Ann       JR Johnson C. S                    
  8 Brooks, Shakinah          SO St. Augustin                    
  9 Hicks, Shakiyla           SO St. Augustin                    
 10 Campbell, Crystal         SO Johnson C. S                    
 11 Moseley, Alexandria       FR Virginia Sta                    
 12 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 13 Fields, Andrea            SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 14 Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta                    
 15 Dixon, Mykael             JR Virginia Sta                    
 16 Ross, Jasmine             SR Winston-Sale                    
 17 Jackson, Imani            FR Virginia Uni                    
 18 Pettigrew, Shanice        SO Johnson C. S                    
 19 Valentine, Khadijah       FR Virginia Uni                    
 20 Jones, Imani              JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 21 Ramsey, Lexus             FR Virginia Uni                    
 22 Chance, Vanessa           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 23 Penn, Rayshawn            SR Bowie State                     
 24 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone                     
 25 Harris, Chelsea           FR Bowie State                     
 26 Taylor, Regan             SO Bowie State                     
 27 Watson, Kayla             SR Bowie State                     
 28 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone                     
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jameison, Daniel          JR St. Augustin             21.91q  1 
  2 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      JR St. Augustin             22.12q  4 
  3 Harris, Lawrence          SO Virginia Sta             22.16q  4 
  4 Hyman, Waynee             JR Johnson C. S             22.17q  2  22.162
  5 Chambers, Te'Shad         JR Virginia Sta             22.17q  3  22.169
  6 Johnson, Taffawee         SO St. Augustin             22.34q  5 
  7 Green, Miles              SR Lincoln (Pa.             22.42   5 
  8 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni             22.57   3 
  9 Opher, Lamar              FR Bowie State              22.66   4 
 10 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone              22.81   2 
 11 Thompson, Devon           FR Virginia Sta             22.82   2 
 12 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          FR Virginia Uni             22.90   3 
 13 Lewis, Claytin            JR St. Augustin             23.02   5 
 14 Henderson, Travis         FR Virginia Sta             23.06   1 
 15 Ellis, David              FR Johnson C. S             23.38   5 
 16 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.             23.79   4 
 17 Broome, Christian         SO Johnson C. S             24.25   1 
 18 Mboya, Xury               SO Lincoln (Pa.             24.48   1 
 19 Harris, Ronald            SO Livingstone              24.61   2 
 20 Williams, Daniel          FR Lincoln (Pa.             25.30   3 
 21 Wallace, Jeremiah         FR Virginia Uni             25.35   2 
 22 Adams, Vidal              SO Bowie State              25.62   4 
 23 McCrae, Darien            JR Virginia Uni             27.19   3 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jameison, Daniel          JR St. Augustin             21.62   10   
  2 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      JR St. Augustin             21.89    8   
  3 Hyman, Waynee             JR Johnson C. S             21.98    6   
  4 Chambers, Te'Shad         JR Virginia Sta             22.09    4   
  5 Harris, Lawrence          SO Virginia Sta             22.31    2   
  6 Johnson, Taffawee         SO St. Augustin             22.79    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Green, Miles              SR Lincoln (Pa.                    
  8 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni                    
  9 Opher, Lamar              FR Bowie State                     
 10 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone                     
 11 Thompson, Devon           FR Virginia Sta                    
 12 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          FR Virginia Uni                    
 13 Lewis, Claytin            JR St. Augustin                    
 14 Henderson, Travis         FR Virginia Sta                    
 15 Ellis, David              FR Johnson C. S                    
 16 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 17 Broome, Christian         SO Johnson C. S                    
 18 Mboya, Xury               SO Lincoln (Pa.                    
 19 Harris, Ronald            SO Livingstone                     
 20 Williams, Daniel          FR Lincoln (Pa.                    
 21 Wallace, Jeremiah         FR Virginia Uni                    
 22 Adams, Vidal              SO Bowie State                     
 23 McCrae, Darien            JR Virginia Uni                    
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bean, Taylor-Ashley       SR Virginia Sta           5:16.61   10   
  2 Kiplagat, Domtila         FR Winston-Sale           5:17.60    8   
  3 Brown, Shana              SR Lincoln (Pa.           5:25.15    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Micalyne       SO Winston-Sale           5:28.02    4   
  5 Fofana, Fanta             JR St. Augustin           5:28.42    2   
  6 Wiggins, Danisha          JR Winston-Sale           5:28.84    1   
  7 Ferguson, Fellan          FR Johnson C. S           5:40.79  
  8 Turner, Michelle          SR Winston-Sale           5:41.19  
  9 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SO Johnson C. S           5:42.86  
 10 Cadeau, Christeline       SO Virginia Sta           5:45.24  
 11 Gray, Sarah               JR Lincoln (Pa.           5:45.67  
 12 Samson, Sherri            SO Livingstone            5:57.23  
 13 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.           5:59.28  
 14 Salih, Samiyah            SR Lincoln (Pa.           6:04.42  
 15 Polk, Arianna             SO Lincoln (Pa.           6:07.00  
 16 Ferguson, Samantha        FR Bowie State            6:25.73  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:49.38   2  10   
     1) Campbell, Crystal SO            2) Ferguson, Fellan FR            
     3) Julius-Williams, Domenique SO   4) Jenkins, Tovea JR              
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:51.66   2   8   
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah SO           2) Hampton, Ty-Leah FR            
     3) Michaux, Nya SR                 4) Morrison, Tametris FR          
  3 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:52.01   2   6   
     1) Woodburn, Samantha JR           2) Livingston, Ornella FR         
     3) Barker, Leah FR                 4) Belle, Tia-Adana SO            
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:54.54   2   4   
     1) Cubbage, Alexis SR              2) Jackson, Shavonna JR           
     3) Fields, Andrea SR               4) Butler, Genae SO               
  5 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:05.24   1   2   
     1) Bean, Taylor-Ashley SR          2) Dixon, Mykael JR               
     3) Williams, Alisha SO             4) Cotman, Paris JR               
  6 Bowie State  'A'                                    4:21.11   1   1   
     1) Harris, Chelsea FR              2) Watson, Kayla SR               
     3) Smith, Carissa JR               4) Taylor, Regan SO               
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:16.36   2  10   
     1) Herbert, Khari SO               2) Ellis Jr., Burkheart JR        
     3) Hutchinson, Immanuel JR         4) Johnson, Omar JR               
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:17.07   2   8   
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad JR            2) Harrison, Bigal FR             
     3) Thompson, Devon FR              4) Cameron, Clive SR              
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:22.09   2   6   
     1) Roten, Roheem JR                2) Green, Miles SR                
     3) Charles, Kemoi SR               4) Edwards, Kyle SR               
  4 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:22.41   2   4   
     1) Hyman, Waynee JR                2) Cunningham, Joshua SO          
     3) Service, Rajiv SR               4) Campbell, Patrick JR           
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:25.16   1   2   
     1) Nelfrard, Emmanuel JR           2) Mundy, Donovan FR              
     3) Oliver, Brian FR                4) McDowell, Jontue FR            
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:25.17   1   1   
     1) Tatum, William SO               2) Johnson, Tollis SO             
     3) Washington, Antonio JR          4) Tisdale, Otis JR               
  7 Bowie State  'A'                                    3:25.63   1 
     1) Opher, Lamar FR                 2) Tyler, Bruce FR                
     3) Gonzalez, Fabian JR             4) Ndjami, Chick JR               
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ebony              SO Livingstone             13.15m   43-01.75  10   
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  13.15m  FOUL
  2 Dula, DaVona              SR Winston-Sale            12.50m   41-00.25   8   
      11.52m  11.49m  11.84m  12.50m  12.09m  11.87m
  3 Wingo, Ashley             FR Livingstone             12.35m   40-06.25   6   
      12.19m  FOUL  12.35m  11.87m  11.95m  FOUL
  4 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      FR Winston-Sale            12.18m   39-11.50   4   
      11.81m  10.94m  11.85m  11.88m  12.18m  12.01m
  5 Nicholson, Lynda          JR Virginia Sta            11.78m   38-07.75   2   
      11.48m  10.88m  10.88m  11.78m  11.70m  11.57m
  6 Jones, Imeshia            SR Johnson C. S            11.11m   36-05.50   1   
      11.01m  10.53m  10.88m  FOUL  10.70m  11.11m
  7 Tweedy, Ayanna            JR Bowie State             11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.64m
  8 Ennis, Phyllicia          JR Bowie State             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.84m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL
  9 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.40m  10.63m  10.76m  FOUL  10.74m
 10 Conyer, Alexis            FR Bowie State             10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Dortch, Tamiya            FR St. Augustin            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  10.57m           
 12 Waters, Rikera            JR Winston-Sale            10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  9.89m            
 13 Fuller, Chelsey           JR Virginia Sta             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.94m  FOUL  9.98m            
 14 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             9.89m   32-05.50 
      8.59m  9.54m  9.89m           
 15 Pullen, Alexsys           SO Virginia Sta             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.80m  FOUL            
 16 Parker, Bianca            SR Johnson C. S             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.31m  9.33m  9.19m            
 17 Callicutt, Catherine      SR Virginia Sta             8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.98m            
 18 Kinlock, Savannah         FR Bowie State              8.35m   27-04.75 
      FOUL  7.73m  8.35m            
 19 Pattio, Alaja             JR Livingstone              7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  7.63m  7.27m            
 20 Kimbrough, Cameran        FR Livingstone              7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  6.77m           
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Matthew         JR Lincoln (Pa.            16.39m   53-09.25  10   
      15.53m  FOUL  15.40m  15.25m  16.39m  15.93m
  2 Archie, Garland           JR Livingstone             13.89m   45-07.00   8   
      12.75m  13.89m  12.96m  FOUL  13.49m  13.52m
  3 Jones, Tracy              JR Johnson C. S            13.58m   44-06.75   6   
      13.32m  13.20m  13.50m  13.16m  13.58m  13.44m
  4 Hudson, Marcus            FR Virginia Sta            13.23m   43-05.00   4   
      13.07m  FOUL  12.89m  12.89m  13.03m  13.23m
  5 Craver, Nathan            FR Virginia Sta            13.13m   43-01.00   2   
      11.20m  12.41m  12.92m  12.07m  13.13m  13.07m
  6 Patterson, Trey           JR Johnson C. S            12.86m   42-02.25   1   
      12.15m  12.86m  12.01m  11.80m  12.82m  12.32m
  7 McCray, Randy             SO Lincoln (Pa.            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.40m  11.67m  12.52m  12.19m  FOUL
  8 Robinson, Joshua          FR Virginia Uni            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  11.52m  FOUL  12.14m  11.85m  12.34m
  9 McKoy, Dequante           FR St. Augustin            12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.14m  12.53m  FOUL  12.20m  12.34m  FOUL
 10 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State             12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.79m  11.62m           
 11 Hampton, Eric             FR St. Augustin            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.97m  12.04m  FOUL           
 12 Burrell, Brandon          SO Lincoln (Pa.            11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.95m  11.07m  11.53m            
 13 Johnson, Marcus           JR St. Augustin            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.44m  11.50m  11.15m            
 14 Brown, Jerrod             FR Livingstone              9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.64m  9.63m           
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna        FR Virginia Uni             1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, Chelsea           FR Bowie State              1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale            J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale             1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Kylah              FR Winston-Sale             1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  6 Terry, Alicia             SR Virginia Sta            J1.45m    4-09.00   0.20
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    P  XXX 
  6 Belle, Tia-Adana          SO St. Augustin            J1.45m    4-09.00   0.20
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    P    P  XXP    X 
  6 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.            J1.45m    4-09.00   0.20
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Kierstan         SO Johnson C. S            J1.45m    4-09.00   0.20
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin            J1.45m    4-09.00   0.20
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    P  XXX 
 11 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       JR St. Augustin            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Briscoe, Tnaja            SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Alisha          SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petty, Jamaal             SR Virginia Uni             2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Handfield, Kirvano        FR St. Augustin             2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Crisp, Larry              JR Virginia Sta             1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Louden, Alex              SR St. Augustin             1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, Dajawn          FR Virginia Sta             1.95m    6-04.75   4   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oliver, Brian             FR Virginia Uni             1.85m    6-00.75   1   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Doublin, Tony             FR Bowie State                 NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Owens, Jermaine           FR Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             4.15m   13-07.25  10   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 White, Jonathan           JR Virginia Uni             4.00m   13-01.50   8   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State              3.10m   10-02.00   6   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    P    O    P    O  XXO 
  4 Greene, Zakari            SO Virginia Sta             2.95m    9-08.00   3   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni             2.95m    9-08.00   3   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.             2.65m    8-08.25   1   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni                NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin                NH            
     2.35 2.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- King, Daniel              SO Livingstone                 NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah          SO St. Augustin             6.19m   20-03.75  10   
      6.03m  5.95m  5.90m  5.80m  5.98m  6.19m
  2 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale             5.79m   19-00.00   8   
      5.79m  5.64m  FOUL  5.78m  FOUL  5.55m
  3 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin             5.74m   18-10.00   6   
      5.49m  5.32m  5.74m  5.13m  5.62m  5.32m
  4 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       JR St. Augustin             5.54m   18-02.25   4   
      5.30m  FOUL  5.47m  5.02m  5.54m  FOUL
  5 Elliott, Makeda           FR Virginia Uni             5.45m   17-10.75   2   
      5.45m  5.31m  5.20m  5.18m  FOUL  5.39m
  6 Covington, Raven          JR Winston-Sale             5.42m   17-09.50   1   
      5.32m  PASS  5.42m  FOUL  5.21m  FOUL
  7 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.23m  5.29m  5.32m  5.24m  5.40m  FOUL
  8 Terry, Alicia             SR Virginia Sta             5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.65m  4.88m  5.04m  5.34m  5.05m  4.66m
  9 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Watson, Kayla             SR Bowie State              4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.77m  FOUL            
 10 Moseley, Alexandria       FR Virginia Sta             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.55m  FOUL           
 12 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.91m  4.98m  4.91m           
 13 Briscoe, Tnaja            SO Virginia Sta             4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.85m  4.43m            
 14 Jones, Tamara             SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.70m  4.79m  4.59m           
 15 Harris, Chelsea           FR Bowie State              4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.57m  4.57m  4.72m            
 16 Johnson, Kierstan         SO Johnson C. S             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.67m  4.48m  4.55m            
 17 Coffey, Crishonda         SR Bowie State              4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.41m  4.60m  4.60m           
 18 Jackson, Shavonna         JR Lincoln (Pa.             4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.39m  FOUL            
 19 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.05m  FOUL            
 20 Smith, Anna-Jane          FR Lincoln (Pa.             3.58m   11-09.00 
      3.49m  3.58m  3.52m           
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Demiel, JaQuan            SR St. Augustin             7.28m   23-10.75  10   
      FOUL  7.28m  7.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Shaw, David               SR St. Augustin             7.25m   23-09.50   8   
      FOUL  7.25m  7.11m  FOUL  6.86m  FOUL
  3 Ross, Matthew             JR Virginia Uni             7.09m   23-03.25   6   
      7.01m  6.93m  FOUL  6.72m  6.55m  7.09m
  4 Royal, Tyrone             SO Virginia Sta             6.95m   22-09.75   4   
      FOUL  4.76m  6.52m  6.63m  6.95m  6.19m
  5 Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni            J6.95m   22-09.75   2   
      6.44m  6.95m  6.53m  FOUL  6.01m  6.51m
  6 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             6.88m   22-07.00   1   
      FOUL  6.67m  6.88m  6.46m  6.63m  6.72m
  7 Mboya, Xury               SO Lincoln (Pa.             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.15m  6.65m  6.14m  5.95m  5.95m
  8 Eatmon, Christopher       FR Johnson C. S             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  6.39m  6.47m  FOUL  6.36m  6.38m
  9 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone              6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.46m  6.29m  6.65m  FOUL  6.02m  6.28m
 10 Arcenaux, Brent           SO St. Augustin             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.29m  5.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.19m  6.12m  6.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Owens, Jermaine           FR Virginia Sta             6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.22m  6.23m  6.48m            
 13 Crick, Richard            SO Virginia Sta             6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.99m  6.21m  6.31m            
 14 Johnson, Kevin            JR Bowie State              6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.14m  6.27m  6.15m            
 15 Adams, Vidal              SO Bowie State              6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.08m  6.15m  FOUL            
 16 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  6.08m  FOUL           
 17 Louden, Alex              SR St. Augustin             6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.09m  6.07m  5.45m            
 18 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.60m  5.35m            
 19 Foote, Geovanie           SR Johnson C. S            J5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.46m  4.81m  5.62m            
 20 Woodward, Marvin          FR Johnson C. S             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  PASS  PASS            
 21 Evans, Merritt            SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  4.16m  PASS            
 -- Coats, Jairus             SO Bowie State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale            12.49m   40-11.75  10   
      11.97m  FOUL  12.49m  12.42m  12.22m  12.42m
  2 Terry, Alicia             SR Virginia Sta            12.19m   40-00.00   8   
      11.34m  FOUL  11.99m  11.73m  12.19m  11.97m
  3 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       JR St. Augustin            11.37m   37-03.75   6   
      10.95m  11.37m  10.98m  FOUL  11.13m  11.24m
  4 Quince, Shamaz            SO Johnson C. S            10.90m   35-09.25   4   
      PASS  10.90m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  5 Jones, Tamara             SO Lincoln (Pa.            10.78m   35-04.50   2   
      10.30m  10.70m  FOUL  10.46m  10.50m  10.78m
  6 Briscoe, Tnaja            SO Virginia Sta            10.63m   34-10.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m  10.26m  10.63m  FOUL
  7 Taylor, Regan             SO Bowie State             10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m
  8 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.23m  10.38m  FOUL  10.39m  10.26m  10.33m
 -- Faucette, RoDaijah        SO Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Moseley, Alexandria       FR Virginia Sta               DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, David               SR St. Augustin            14.59m   47-10.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.11m  14.35m  FOUL  14.59m
  2 Reid, Artneil             SO Virginia Uni            14.48m   47-06.25   8   
      14.04m  FOUL  13.88m  14.10m  14.48m  14.48m
  3 Ross, Matthew             JR Virginia Uni            14.46m   47-05.25   6   
      FOUL  13.37m  13.90m  13.34m  13.76m  14.46m
  4 Crick, Richard            SO Virginia Sta            14.42m   47-03.75   4   
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.89m  14.42m  13.90m
  5 Greene, Zakari            SO Virginia Sta            13.97m   45-10.00   2   
      FOUL  13.55m  13.36m  FOUL  13.30m  13.97m
  6 Demiel, JaQuan            SR St. Augustin            13.86m   45-05.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Owens, Jermaine           FR Virginia Sta            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.49m  13.85m  FOUL  13.53m  13.53m  13.74m
  8 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.28m  12.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Johnson, Kevin            JR Bowie State             13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.70m  12.80m  13.00m  FOUL  12.88m  12.65m
 10 Doublin, Tony             FR Bowie State             12.81m   42-00.50 
      11.92m  12.81m  12.69m           
 11 Brown, Markivous          FR St. Augustin            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  PASS  PASS            
 12 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.24m  FOUL  12.26m            
 13 King, Daniel              SO Livingstone             12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.96m  12.22m  12.17m            
 -- Eatmon, Christopher       FR Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Charles, Berfrantz        SR Virginia Uni              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coats, Jairus             SO Bowie State                DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin              3205   10   
  2 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin              3054    8   
  3 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale              2976    6   
  4 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale              2711    4   
  5 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta              2653    2   
  6 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale              2625    1   
  7 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.              2381  
  8 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone               2247  
  9 Hunter, Ade               FR St. Augustin              1823  
 10 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta              1791  
 11 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.              1780  
 12 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.              1544  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin              8.63   1    989
  2 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin              8.92   1    927
  3 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale              9.55   1    798
  4 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale              9.91   1    729
  5 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             10.36   2    646
  6 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale             10.45   1    630
  7 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta             10.51   1    620
  8 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             10.66   2    594
  9 Hunter, Ade               FR St. Augustin             11.28   2    491
 10 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.             11.76   2    418
 11 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.             12.11   2    368
 12 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone              12.77   2    282
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hunter, Ade               FR St. Augustin                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale            10.83m   35-06.50    584
      10.83m  FOUL  PASS            
  2 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             9.64m   31-07.50    506
      9.61m  9.49m  9.64m            
  3 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin             9.49m   31-01.75    496
      9.49m  FOUL  8.89m            
  4 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale             9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.22m  8.73m  8.51m            
  5 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale             9.00m   29-06.50    464
      8.24m  9.00m  8.36m            
  6 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.98m  8.58m  7.97m            
  7 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.             8.30m   27-02.75    419
      FOUL  8.30m  7.60m            
  8 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.             7.11m   23-04.00    342
      7.05m  7.07m  7.11m            
  9 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta             7.02m   23-00.50    336
      5.77m  6.53m  7.02m            
 10 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone              6.92m   22-08.50    330
      6.82m  6.81m  6.92m            
 11 Hunter, Ade               FR St. Augustin             6.53m   21-05.25    305
      6.53m  5.63m  5.48m            
 12 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin             6.42m   21-00.75    298
      6.11m  6.42m  5.17m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin             5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.13m  5.22m  5.37m            
  2 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin             5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.18m  5.24m  4.88m            
  3 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta             5.18m   17-00.00    609
      5.18m  4.84m  5.01m            
  4 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale             5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.91m  5.05m  FOUL            
  5 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale             4.83m   15-10.25    514
      FOUL  4.83m  4.73m            
  6 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone              4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.69m  4.80m  4.60m            
  7 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  4.65m  4.34m            
  8 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale             4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.39m  4.39m  4.55m            
  9 Hunter, Ade               FR St. Augustin             4.46m   14-07.75    418
      4.46m  4.35m  4.04m            
 10 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta             4.31m   14-01.75    381
      FOUL  4.31m  3.74m            
 11 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.             3.88m   12-08.75    281
      3.88m  3.57m  3.69m            
 12 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.             3.84m   12-07.25    272
      3.84m  3.83m  3.80m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ade               FR St. Augustin           2:36.93     609
  2 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale           2:37.04     607
  3 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone            2:38.94     585
  4 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin           2:39.50     579
  5 Lee, Jillian              JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:41.14     560
  6 Torres, Ashley            SR Lincoln (Pa.           2:41.76     553
  7 Lassiter, Shamia          JR St. Augustin           2:44.06     527
  8 Clouden, Khadijah         FR Virginia Sta           2:47.85     486
  9 Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale           2:48.25     482
 10 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale           2:49.45     469
 11 McCullough, Symone        FR Virginia Sta           2:50.94     454
 12 Harris, Christian         SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:51.97     443
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin              4256   10   
  2 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              3979    8   
  3 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni              3924    6   
  4 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta              3918    4   
  5 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.              3885    2   
  6 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni              3867    1   
  7 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.              3682  
  8 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta              3454  
  9 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State               3405  
 10 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.              3302  
 11 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni              3015  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni              7.02   2    875
  2 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin              7.06   2    861
  3 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              7.30   2    779
  4 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni              7.33   1    769
  5 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.              7.37   2    755
  6 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.              7.39   1    749
  7 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta              7.41   2    742
  8 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.44   1    732
  9 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni              7.51   1    710
 10 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State               7.63   1    671
 11 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta              7.78   2    625
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             6.59m   21-07.50    718
      FOUL  6.58m  6.59m            
  2 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin             6.43m   21-01.25    682
      5.05m  6.21m  6.43m            
  3 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.             6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.41m  5.95m  6.14m            
  4 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.21m  6.32m  6.33m            
  5 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni             6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.08m  6.20m  6.15m            
  6 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.             6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.09m  6.03m  5.87m            
  7 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.82m  4.39m  5.31m            
  8 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.             5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.26m  5.61m  5.64m            
  9 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State              5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.52m  5.39m  5.59m            
 10 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.49m  5.36m  5.35m            
 11 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             5.43m   17-09.75    467
      FOUL  5.34m  5.43m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State             12.78m   41-11.25    654
      FOUL  12.78m  11.57m            
  2 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.            10.15m   33-03.75    495
      8.56m  10.15m  9.61m            
  3 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             9.95m   32-07.75    483
      9.95m  9.37m  8.70m            
  4 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             9.63m   31-07.25    463
      9.63m  9.53m  9.50m            
  5 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin             9.57m   31-04.75    460
      FOUL  9.49m  9.57m            
  6 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             9.22m   30-03.00    439
      9.22m  8.14m  8.97m            
  7 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.             9.16m   30-00.75    435
      8.82m  9.16m  FOUL            
  8 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta             9.02m   29-07.25    427
      9.02m  8.44m  7.26m            
  9 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.             8.87m   29-01.25    418
      7.07m  8.87m  FOUL            
 10 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni             8.14m   26-08.50    375
      7.93m  8.14m  8.08m            
 11 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni             8.07m   26-05.75    370
      8.07m  FOUL  8.07m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State              1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXP 
  7 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              8.60   1    836
  2 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta              8.64   2    827
  3 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni              8.88   2    772
  4 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni              8.94   1    759
  5 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.              9.37   2    666
  6 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin              9.77   1    585
  7 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.              9.94   2    552
  8 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             11.26   2    328
  9 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State              11.48   1    296
 10 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.             11.60   1    279
 -- Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni                DQ   2  Touched hurdle with
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta             4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.15 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.80 4.00 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.15 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State              3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.15 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    O    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO 
  4 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.15 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.15 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.15 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni             2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.15 2.30 2.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.             2.15m    7-00.50    169
     2.15 2.30 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni             2.15m    7-00.50    169
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roten, Roheem             JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:56.82     696
  2 Taylor, Keith             SR Lincoln (Pa.           2:59.06     673
  3 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta           3:00.85     656
  4 Pankey, Aason             FR St. Augustin           3:00.86     656
  5 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.           3:01.02     654
  6 Todd, Micah               SO Virginia Sta           3:02.93     636
  7 Darius, Marques           FR Virginia Uni           3:07.40     594
  8 Alexander, Naquan         SO Virginia Uni           3:21.55     469
  9 Bailey, Kadeem            SO Bowie State            3:30.19     399
 10 McKenzie, Chazton         FR Virginia Uni           3:34.72     365
 11 McNair, Hildrew           SR Virginia Sta           3:51.23     251
 
Event 35  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin           4:29.97   10   
  2 Ndjami, Rhema             SO Bowie State            4:31.17    8   
  3 Edwards, Kyle             SR Lincoln (Pa.           4:31.97    6   
  4 Mundy, Donovan            FR Virginia Uni           4:32.46    4   
  5 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        JR Virginia Uni           4:32.65    2   
  6 Nieves, Luis              FR Virginia Uni           4:38.00    1   
  7 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            4:40.15  
  8 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen     JR St. Augustin           4:40.96  
  9 Henry, Christopher        SR Virginia Sta           4:41.26  
 10 Hicks, Sonny              JR Bowie State            4:45.24  
 11 Washington, Ryan          FR Bowie State            4:46.99  
 12 Charles, Franck           JR Virginia Uni           5:01.08  
 13 Ghelli, Federico          SR Lincoln (Pa.           5:04.96  
 14 Mosley, Cullen            SO Bowie State            5:05.98  
 15 Taylor, LeMontre          JR Virginia Sta           5:07.53  
 16 Burnett, Arthur           FR Livingstone            5:27.76  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston-Salem St.          140        2) St. Augustine's            94.40
    3) Johnson C. Smith            58.20     4) Virginia State             46.20
    5) Livingstone                 36        6) Lincoln (Pa.)              25.20
    7) Virginia Union              22        8) Bowie State                11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's            164        2) Virginia State             96   
    3) Virginia Union              93        4) Lincoln (Pa.)              38   
    5) Bowie State                 30        6) Johnson C. Smith           27   
    7) Livingstone                 17