Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 06:26 PM
                    College Kickoff - JDL 2014 - 12/6/2014                     
                               www.timinginc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S              8.68q  4 
  2 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina               8.68q  1 
  3 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin              8.80q  4 
  4 Davis, Ariel                 Unattached                8.83q  3 
  5 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest               8.88q  2 
  6 Stanley, Tenisha             South Caroli              8.91q  5 
  7 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S              8.92q  3 
  8 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina               9.05q  2 
  9 Evans, Francesca             Unattached                9.05   5 
 10 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                  9.13   3 
 11 Sullivan, Dominique          Limestone                 9.21   2 
 12 Taylor, Jeonna               Unc Pembroke              9.22   2 
 13 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale              9.28   1 
 14 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point                9.29   1 
 15 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                 9.30   4 
 16 Jefferson, Nikkia            South Caroli              9.36   4 
 17 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne              9.44   1 
 18 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.              9.45   3 
 19 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale              9.61   5 
 20 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point                9.62   5 
 21 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                   9.63   2 
 22 Meadows, Melanie             Roanoke                   9.64   3 
 23 Soper, CeAnna                High Point                9.66   1 
 24 Gwehi, Simone                Unc Pembroke              9.68   1 
 25 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                  9.75   5 
 26 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                   9.79   2 
 27 Stroop, Cole                 Wingate                   9.83   2 
 28 Kemp, Jayde                  Pfeiffer                  9.86   1 
 29 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point               10.03   4 
 30 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe             10.07   3 
 31 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             10.23   5 
 32 Fulford, Madison             Limestone                10.33   5 
 33 Cook, Zoey                   Barton                   10.46   4 
 34 Rec, Brigitte                Roanoke                  10.65   3 
 35 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               10.78   3 
 36 Denton, Allison              Roanoke                  10.80   4 
 37 Miller, Zoey                 High Point               10.88   4 
 38 Roche, Shannon               Wingate                  11.13   5 
 39 Bridges, Erika               High Point               11.54   1 
 40 May, Katie                   Milligan                 12.23   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.06q  1 
  2 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.33q  2 
  3 Gaddist, Christopher         South Caroli              8.35q  3 
  4 Jones, Thomas                N. Carolina               8.36q  3 
  5 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone                 8.37q  1 
  6 Lemonious, Dominick          N.C. Central              8.44q  2 
  7 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S              8.44q  1 
  8 Bowden, Calvon               Unattached                8.46q  4 
  9 Riemann, Johannes            Queens (N.C.              8.46   5 
 10 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                 8.50   3 
 11 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin              8.52   4 
 12 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone                 8.54   3 
 13 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.              8.59   4 
 14 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest               8.67   5 
 15 Hambert, Onaje               Unc Pembroke              8.69   1 
 16 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                  8.69   5 
 17 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central              8.70   5 
 18 Rogers, Dwight               South Caroli              8.70   4 
 19 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.              8.71   2 
 20 Boyce, Derrick               Unc Pembroke              8.74   5 
 21 Dhaiti, Edwin                Barton                    8.76   3 
 22 Kennedy, Moses               South Caroli              8.79   2 
 23 Pierce, Seth                 St. Augustin              8.82   5 
 24 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point                8.83   4 
 25 Powers, Joshua               Unattached                8.85   1 
 26 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive               8.86   4 
 27 Pace, Thomas                 Unattached                9.19   5 
 28 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne              9.25   2 
 29 Purnell, Eric                High Point                9.30   3 
 30 Plumley, Matthew             Concord                   9.62   4 
 31 Hollis, Matt                 High Point                9.88   2 
 32 Cabbell, Eric                Lenoir-Rhyne              9.94   1 
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Anna                Furman                10:11.57  
  2 St.John, Cassie              Milligan              10:37.00  
  3 Robinson, JJ                 Milligan              11:04.75  
  4 Castle, Amy                  Unc-Ashevill          11:05.76  
  5 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              11:12.32  
  6 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale          11:25.16  
  7 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale          11:36.64  
  8 Rumple, Jessica              Lenoir-Rhyne          11:59.94  
  9 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord               12:07.32  
 10 Marcotte, Molly Anne         Guilford              12:17.73  
 11 Beavers, Kayla               Methodist             12:36.62  
 12 Jones, Jazmyne               South Caroli          12:39.98  
 13 Nadel, Ava                   Guilford              13:12.70  
 -- Perera, Pasangi              Guilford                   DNF  
 
Event 35  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riech, Nate Gray Wolf        Furman                 8:38.67   1 
  2 Lange, Matt                  Furman                 8:38.89   1 
  3 Perez, James                 Furman                 8:41.14   1 
  4 Tafelsky, Taylor             Milligan               8:43.10   1 
  5 Cason, David                 Unattached             8:54.63   1 
  6 Goncarovs, Andris            Guilford               8:54.89   1 
  7 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne           8:55.93   2 
  8 Falotico, Henry              Davidson               8:56.29   1 
  9 Ritchie, Ramsay              Davidson               8:59.25   1 
 10 Shearer, Lee                 Furman                 9:00.99   1 
 11 Ross, Thomas                 Wake Forest            9:01.38   1 
 12 Herron, Alex                 Davidson               9:11.14   2 
 13 Erwin, Nick                  Unattached             9:24.71   2 
 14 Crisanto, Ediberto           Benedict               9:28.85   2 
 15 Wilhoit, Josh                Pfeiffer               9:29.36   2 
 16 Troutman, Jacob              Wingate                9:31.94   2 
 17 Schroeder, Michael           Davidson               9:40.70   2 
 18 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Ashevill           9:41.74   2 
 19 Weitzel, Jordan              Concord                9:44.97   2 
 20 Laughlin, Chris              Pfeiffer               9:45.57   2 
 21 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill             10:26.09   2 
 22 Westervelt, Patrick          Unattached            10:47.56   2 
 -- Reynolds, Nick               Guilford                   DNF   2 
 -- Brickell, Josh               Furman                     DNF   1 
 -- McKinnish, Quintin           Furman                     DNF   1 
 -- Miller, Jack                 Furman                      DQ   1  Impeded Runner
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.              7.51q  6 
  2 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin              7.60q  7 
  3 Brown, India                 N. Carolina               7.61q  1 
  4 Williams, Sloan              N. Carolina               7.64q  3 
  5 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.67q  8 
  6 Jackson, Qizeah              N. Carolina               7.67q  4 
  7 Murphy, Sydnei               Unattached                7.68q  6 
  8 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli              7.70q  2 
  9 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale              7.73   6 
 10 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                  7.75   5 
 11 Barker, Latrese              N. Carolina               7.79   8 
 12 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin              7.81   3 
 13 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S              7.82   7 
 14 Girardeau, Darlene           N.C. Central              7.83   9 
 15 Dease, Nyeisha               South Caroli              7.84   3 
 16 Woodall, Atlanta             Unattached                7.84   9 
 17 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              7.87   4 
 18 Rolle, Jessica               Concord                   7.88   3 
 19 Perez, Jannivette            Unc Pembroke              7.89   1 
 20 Staten, Markiera             N.C. Central              7.90   2 
 21 Council, Alexandria          Unattached                7.92   5 
 22 Morris, Akia                 Concord                   7.93   1 
 22 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S              7.93   6 
 24 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc-Ashevill              7.97   8 
 25 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin              8.00   2 
 26 Funderburk, Fatima           Unc Pembroke              8.00   5 
 27 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli              8.01   7 
 28 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone                 8.02   1 
 29 Adkins, Brittany             N.C. Central              8.03   4 
 30 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale              8.04   5 
 31 Tolbert, Katrice             Wingate                   8.07   7 
 32 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne              8.09   1 
 33 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S              8.12   4 
 34 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.              8.13   4 
 35 Hinton, Maya                 Wake Forest               8.13   1 
 36 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.              8.14   8 
 37 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                8.17   7 
 38 Gregory, Amanda              High Point                8.17   2 
 39 Garrick, Zora                Limestone                 8.18   8 
 40 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                   8.18   9 
 41 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                   8.19   7 
 42 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                   8.20   9 
 43 Sullivan, Carolyn            Wingate                   8.21   6 
 44 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                   8.21   5 
 45 Taylor, Briana               Unc Pembroke              8.23   2 
 46 Mejia, Jessica               Roanoke                   8.31   6 
 47 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive               8.32   2 
 48 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin              8.34   9 
 49 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                  8.34   3 
 50 Soanes, Shanel               Benedict                  8.38   4 
 51 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                8.40   4 
 52 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill              8.41   2 
 53 Gilbert, Rachel              Furman                    8.47   3 
 54 Harmon, Ainsley              Queens (N.C.              8.49   8 
 55 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                    8.57   5 
 56 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                   8.70   1 
 57 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne              8.71   6 
 58 Coleman, Drea                Pfeiffer                  8.90   6 
 59 Breeding, Amber              Lenoir-Rhyne              9.12   9 
 60 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                  9.26   7 
 61 Carr, Khadija                Guilford                  9.27   5 
 62 Hebert, Brooke               Pfeiffer                  9.53   8 
 63 Harris, Sharese              Methodist                 9.90   7 
 64 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford                  9.92   9 
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached                  FS   3 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kemp, Demek                  South Caroli              6.80q  1 
  2 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.83q  5 
  3 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                   6.85q  9 
  4 Ray, Shaquille               Unc Pembroke              6.86q  4 
  5 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                 6.91q  8 
  6 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                  6.93q  7 
  7 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin              6.97q 10 
  8 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina               6.98q  3 
  9 Williams, Deontae            N.C. Central              6.99   4 
 10 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Augustin              7.01   6 
 11 Brown, Bryson                South Caroli              7.01   8 
 12 Whipple, Eric                Methodist                 7.03   1 
 12 Avery, Justin                Unattached                7.03  11 
 14 Brown, Shiquel               Wingate                   7.04   9 
 15 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.              7.05   7 
 16 Johnson, Keith               Unattached                7.06   3 
 17 Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin              7.07  11 
 18 Miller, Jawan                Unattached                7.10   8 
 19 Chandler, Oliver             Limestone                 7.10   6 
 20 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                   7.11   1 
 21 Gaitor III, Terry            Benedict                  7.13   3 
 22 Pierce, Maurice              Unattached                7.14   2 
 23 Ishmael, Immanuel            Limestone                 7.15  11 
 24 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.              7.15   5 
 25 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S              7.16   2 
 26 Roberts, Issac               N.C. Central              7.18   4 
 27 Khoury, Elias                Roanoke                   7.18   5 
 28 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive               7.19   8 
 29 Goodman, Karl                Mount Olive               7.19   4 
 30 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive               7.19   7 
 30 Purnell, Eric                High Point                7.19   1 
 32 Howard, Marquis              N. Carolina               7.20   9 
 33 Godwin, Brett                Unc Pembroke              7.21   4 
 34 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.              7.22   2 
 35 Flemming, Wesley             Concord                   7.22   5 
 36 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                 7.24   6 
 37 Louis, Steph-Yves            Belmont Abbe              7.25   5 
 38 Casey, Tyler                 Wingate                   7.25  11 
 39 hammond, joshua              Unattached                7.26   5 
 40 McBride, Adonius             Methodist                 7.26   9 
 41 McAdams, Tylin               Guilford                  7.27   6 
 42 Bulla, Brandon               Unc Pembroke              7.28   7 
 43 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe              7.28   1 
 44 Massey, Brandon              Unattached                7.29   8 
 45 Carter, Brandon              Unattached                7.30   1 
 46 Brevard, Joseph              South Caroli              7.31   3 
 47 Powell, Michael              Unc Pembroke              7.31   8 
 48 Graves, Nolan                Roanoke                   7.31  10 
 49 Nicholson, Mynez             Unattached                7.34   2 
 50 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive               7.35   5 
 51 Pace, Thomas                 Unattached                7.36   4 
 52 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson                  7.36   7 
 53 Henson, Jacob                Milligan                  7.39   3 
 54 Gore, Jonathan               Concord                   7.40  10 
 55 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan                  7.43   4 
 56 Green, CJ                    Guilford                  7.45   2 
 57 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached                7.45   6 
 58 Marshall, Jordan             Davidson                  7.52   3 
 59 Priest, Carson               Furman                    7.55  11 
 60 Trotman, Justin              N.C. Central              7.58   9 
 61 Burress, Chevez              Concord                   7.59   7 
 62 Faure, Tristan               High Point                7.62  10 
 63 Wilson, Jamal                Roanoke                   7.63   8 
 64 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill              7.64   4 
 65 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S              7.65   9 
 66 Smith, Joshua                Mars Hill                 7.65  11 
 67 Frizsell, Travis             Lenoir-Rhyne              7.73   7 
 68 Bullock, Simeon              Methodist                 7.74   3 
 69 Sandlin, Dylan               Davidson                  7.75  10 
 70 Brown, Michael               Belmont Abbe              7.78   5 
 71 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill              7.88  10 
 71 Jordan, Justin               Roanoke                   7.88   6 
 73 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached                7.91   9 
 74 Sprague, Austin              Furman                    8.06   6 
 75 Randolph, Kevin              Barton                    8.07  11 
 76 Templeton, Aaron             Furman                    8.25   8 
 77 Lara, Frank                  Furman                    8.47   9 
 78 Hadley, Mark                 Furman                    8.77   7 
 79 Hamdoon, Faizal              Unattached                9.96  10 
 -- Street, Semaj                Barton                      FS   2 
 
Event 34  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ownes, Shauna                Furman                 1:22.52   3 
  2 Barbour, Cimone              Barton                 1:22.75   1 
  3 Boue, Jenna                  Davidson               1:24.46   4 
  4 Hunt, Syrita                 N.C. Central           1:24.47   2 
  5 Gilbert, Rachel              Furman                 1:24.93   2 
  6 Amo-Mensah, Eva              Barton                 1:25.28   4 
  7 Kemp, Jayde                  Pfeiffer               1:25.73   1 
  8 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Concord                1:25.90   2 
  9 Smith, Shannon               Furman                 1:25.95   3 
 10 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.           1:27.22   2 
 11 Largent, Mandi               Milligan               1:28.44   2 
 12 Young, Tikycia               Barton                 1:29.62   3 
 13 Denton, Allison              Roanoke                1:29.75   5 
 14 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale           1:29.89   3 
 15 Rec, Brigitte                Roanoke                1:30.62   5 
 16 Taylor, Rachel               Concord                1:31.50   4 
 17 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale           1:34.45   3 
 18 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford               1:35.46   5 
 19 White, Tamara                Roanoke                1:39.46   4 
 
Event 33  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin           1:06.32   1 
  2 Claggett, Dorian             N. Carolina            1:06.54   1 
  3 Harding, Dajuan              N. Carolina            1:06.77   3 
  4 Bleichner, TJ                Unattached             1:06.99   4 
  5 mcgill, deandre              Unattached             1:07.08   2 
  6 mcgill, leandre              Unattached             1:07.22   2 
  7 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S           1:07.35   2 
  8 Crisp, Vincent               Unattached             1:07.36   2 
  9 Alvarez, Angel               Barton                 1:07.42   4 
 10 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.           1:08.14   5 
 11 Corson, Francis              Davidson               1:08.84   3 
 12 Bodie, Patrick               St. Augustin           1:10.08   3 
 13 Jacowleff, Robert            Wake Forest            1:10.20   4 
 14 Morais, Orane                N.C. Central           1:10.39   3 
 15 Dove, Ross                   Roanoke                1:10.50   5 
 16 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Ashevill           1:10.59   4 
 17 Jones, Aaron                 Barton                 1:10.68   8 
 18 Locklin, Antoine             Benedict               1:11.21   5 
 19 Tamburo, Nick                Unc Pembroke           1:11.48   6 
 20 Wilson, Jordan               Unc Pembroke           1:11.52   6 
 21 Taylor, Tony                 Methodist              1:11.75   4 
 22 massie, kennard              Pfeiffer               1:12.00   2 
 23 Barrett, Sebaston            Barton                 1:12.50   8 
 24 Wilks, Collin                Barton                 1:12.69   6 
 25 Campbell, Joseph             Benedict               1:13.33   7 
 26 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S           1:13.45   6 
 27 Sargent, Greg                Davidson               1:14.44   7 
 28 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford               1:14.95   6 
 29 Flemming, Wesley             Concord                1:15.01   5 
 30 Plumley, Matthew             Concord                1:15.41   7 
 31 Jordan, Justin               Roanoke                1:16.53   7 
 32 Cooper, Myles                Roanoke                1:17.08   8 
 33 Hume, Griffin                Queens (N.C.           1:18.31   8 
 34 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S           1:18.85   7 
 -- Davis, Lamarr                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S              8.52  
  2 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina               8.65  
  3 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest               8.79  
  4 Davis, Ariel                 Unattached                8.86  
  5 Stanley, Tenisha             South Caroli              8.90  
  6 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina               9.01  
  7 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S              9.22  
 -- Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin                DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Evans, Francesca             Unattached                      
 10 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                        
 11 Sullivan, Dominique          Limestone                       
 12 Taylor, Jeonna               Unc Pembroke                    
 13 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale                    
 14 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point                      
 15 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Limestone                       
 16 Jefferson, Nikkia            South Caroli                    
 17 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 18 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.                    
 19 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale                    
 20 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point                      
 21 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                         
 22 Meadows, Melanie             Roanoke                         
 23 Soper, CeAnna                High Point                      
 24 Gwehi, Simone                Unc Pembroke                    
 25 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                        
 26 McGovern, Erin               Roanoke                         
 27 Stroop, Cole                 Wingate                         
 28 Kemp, Jayde                  Pfeiffer                        
 29 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                      
 30 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe                    
 31 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale                    
 32 Fulford, Madison             Limestone                       
 33 Cook, Zoey                   Barton                          
 34 Rec, Brigitte                Roanoke                         
 35 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point                      
 36 Denton, Allison              Roanoke                         
 37 Miller, Zoey                 High Point                      
 38 Roche, Shannon               Wingate                         
 39 Bridges, Erika               High Point                      
 40 May, Katie                   Milligan                        
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              7.96  
  2 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.34  
  3 Jones, Thomas                N. Carolina               8.37  
  4 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone                 8.43  
  5 Bowden, Calvon               Unattached                8.45  
  6 Lemonious, Dominick          N.C. Central              8.47  
  7 Gaddist, Christopher         South Caroli              8.49  
  8 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S              8.51  
Preliminaries
  9 Riemann, Johannes            Queens (N.C.                    
 10 Drones, Kylon                Limestone                       
 11 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin                    
 12 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone                       
 13 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.                    
 14 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest                     
 15 Hambert, Onaje               Unc Pembroke                    
 16 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                        
 17 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central                    
 18 Rogers, Dwight               South Caroli                    
 19 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.                    
 20 Boyce, Derrick               Unc Pembroke                    
 21 Dhaiti, Edwin                Barton                          
 22 Kennedy, Moses               South Caroli                    
 23 Pierce, Seth                 St. Augustin                    
 24 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point                      
 25 Powers, Joshua               Unattached                      
 26 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive                     
 27 Pace, Thomas                 Unattached                      
 28 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 29 Purnell, Eric                High Point                      
 30 Plumley, Matthew             Concord                         
 31 Hollis, Matt                 High Point                      
 32 Cabbell, Eric                Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin             56.90   1 
  2 Woodburn, Samantha           St. Augustin             57.84   2 
  3 Hurrinus, Nikolete           Wake Forest              58.22   1 
  4 Kinney, Alease               Roanoke                  58.40   1 
  5 Bertling, Karissa            South Caroli             58.43   1 
  6 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale             58.52   2 
  7 Boudreaux, Frantia           South Caroli             58.73   3 
  8 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             59.25   2 
  9 Landy, Christa               N.C. Central             59.36   2 
 10 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin             59.54   4 
 11 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc-Ashevill           1:00.19   4 
 12 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict               1:00.97   1 
 13 Thomas, Lovasia              N.C. Central           1:01.05   3 
 14 Bost, Abigail                Wingate                1:01.29   3 
 15 Robinson, Alexandria         Barton                 1:01.57   4 
 16 Hickey, Zoe                  Unc-Ashevill           1:01.59   5 
 17 Ashe, Payton                 South Caroli           1:01.73   3 
 18 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             1:02.65   5 
 19 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                1:02.92   4 
 20 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               1:03.05   3 
 21 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone              1:03.17   5 
 22 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached             1:03.22   5 
 23 Porter, Victoria             Unattached             1:03.27   2 
 24 Jefferson, Nikkia            South Caroli           1:03.44   6 
 25 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe           1:03.48   7 
 26 Taylor, Briana               Unc Pembroke           1:03.99   4 
 27 Etheridge, Lauren            Unc-Ashevill           1:04.06   6 
 28 Meadows, Melanie             Roanoke                1:05.57   5 
 29 Stryk, Tess                  Guilford               1:07.17   7 
 30 Wallace, Allyson             Roanoke                1:08.60   6 
 31 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne           1:08.96   7 
 32 Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne           1:09.36   6 
 -- Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk     Limestone                   DQ   6 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Kevaughn             St. Augustin             50.00   3 
  2 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin             50.20   1 
  3 Nelson, Khorvon              South Caroli             50.22   1 
  4 Locklin Jr, Antonio          Benedict                 50.22   1 
  5 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin             50.66   2 
  6 Gaddist, Christopher         South Caroli             50.86   3 
  7 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                51.00   3 
  8 Smith, Donte                 Methodist                51.28   2 
  9 Buxton, Jalen                N. Carolina              51.45   4 
 10 Harris, Barry                N. Carolina              51.46   5 
 11 Goodman, Karl                Mount Olive              51.65   3 
 12 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                  51.82   1 
 13 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive              51.93   2 
 14 Dunbar, Victor               N.C. Central             52.19   4 
 15 Godwin, Brett                Unc Pembroke             52.33   3 
 16 Graves, Nolan                Roanoke                  52.43   8 
 17 Fuquay, Andrew               Wingate                  52.44   6 
 18 Arrington, Davidson          N.C. Central             52.48   6 
 19 Young, Malachi               Mars Hill                52.61   5 
 20 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.             52.70   7 
 21 Louis, Steph-Yves            Belmont Abbe             52.92   7 
 22 Thierfielder, Joe            Belmont Abbe             53.02   5 
 23 Koceja, Michael              Belmont Abbe             53.08   9 
 24 Eason, Kenneth               Unattached               53.13   8 
 25 Rankin, Sergeneno            Unc-Ashevill             53.23   4 
 26 Thompson, Cameron            Roanoke                  53.31  10 
 27 Hambert, Onaje               Unc Pembroke             53.31   7 
 28 Boykin-Roach, Brett          N.C. Central             53.33   4 
 29 Williams, Romie              South Caroli             53.43   5 
 30 Williams, Robert             Queens (N.C.             53.45   8 
 31 Stevens, Chase               Unc-Ashevill             53.52   8 
 32 Deaton, Jacob                Queens (N.C.             53.58   8 
 33 Perry, Jason                 Unc-Ashevill             53.60  10 
 34 Pierre, Jason                Wingate                  54.04   6 
 35 Suskevich, Sean              Wake Forest              54.11   4 
 36 Boyce, Derrick               Unc Pembroke             54.16   6 
 37 Nelli, Michael               Wingate                  55.20   6 
 38 Melvin, Zachary              Belmont Abbe             55.41  10 
 39 Sainvil, Kevin               St. Augustin             56.41   5 
 40 Wilson, Jamal                Roanoke                  57.49  10 
 41 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               57.50  10 
 -- Frutiger, Wil                Limestone                  DNF   9 
 -- Shuler, Matthew              Limestone                   DQ   7 
 -- Edwards Jr., Carlton         N.C. Central                DQ   1 
 -- Lowery, Brandon              South Caroli                DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.              7.47  
  2 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin              7.52  
  3 Brown, India                 N. Carolina               7.57  
  4 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.60  
  5 Williams, Sloan              N. Carolina               7.62  
  6 Jackson, Qizeah              N. Carolina               7.65  
  7 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli              7.67  
Preliminaries
  7 Murphy, Sydnei               Unattached                      
  9 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale                    
 10 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                        
 11 Barker, Latrese              N. Carolina                     
 12 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin                    
 13 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S                    
 14 Girardeau, Darlene           N.C. Central                    
 15 Dease, Nyeisha               South Caroli                    
 16 Woodall, Atlanta             Unattached                      
 17 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale                    
 18 Rolle, Jessica               Concord                         
 19 Perez, Jannivette            Unc Pembroke                    
 20 Staten, Markiera             N.C. Central                    
 21 Council, Alexandria          Unattached                      
 22 Morris, Akia                 Concord                         
 22 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S                    
 24 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc-Ashevill                    
 25 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin                    
 26 Funderburk, Fatima           Unc Pembroke                    
 27 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli                    
 28 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone                       
 29 Adkins, Brittany             N.C. Central                    
 30 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale                    
 31 Tolbert, Katrice             Wingate                         
 32 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 33 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S                    
 34 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.                    
 35 Hinton, Maya                 Wake Forest                     
 36 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.                    
 37 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                      
 38 Gregory, Amanda              High Point                      
 39 Garrick, Zora                Limestone                       
 40 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                         
 41 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                         
 42 Janney, Alexis               Roanoke                         
 43 Sullivan, Carolyn            Wingate                         
 44 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                         
 45 Taylor, Briana               Unc Pembroke                    
 46 Mejia, Jessica               Roanoke                         
 47 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive                     
 48 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin                    
 49 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                        
 50 Soanes, Shanel               Benedict                        
 51 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                      
 52 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill                    
 53 Gilbert, Rachel              Furman                          
 54 Harmon, Ainsley              Queens (N.C.                    
 55 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                          
 56 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                         
 57 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 58 Coleman, Drea                Pfeiffer                        
 59 Breeding, Amber              Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 60 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                        
 61 Carr, Khadija                Guilford                        
 62 Hebert, Brooke               Pfeiffer                        
 63 Harris, Sharese              Methodist                       
 64 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford                        
 -- Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached                      
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                 6.70  
  2 Kemp, Demek                  South Caroli              6.74  
  3 Ray, Shaquille               Unc Pembroke              6.75  
  4 Henderson, Cole              Wingate                   6.77  
  5 Jameison, Daniel             St. Augustin              6.90  
  6 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina               6.98  
 -- Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                  FS  
 -- Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                    FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Deontae            N.C. Central                    
 10 Johnson, Taffawee            St. Augustin                    
 11 Brown, Bryson                South Caroli                    
 12 Whipple, Eric                Methodist                       
 12 Avery, Justin                Unattached                      
 14 Brown, Shiquel               Wingate                         
 15 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.                    
 16 Johnson, Keith               Unattached                      
 17 Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin                    
 18 Miller, Jawan                Unattached                      
 19 Chandler, Oliver             Limestone                       
 20 Burnette, Jacob              Wingate                         
 21 Gaitor III, Terry            Benedict                        
 22 Pierce, Maurice              Unattached                      
 23 Ishmael, Immanuel            Limestone                       
 24 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.                    
 25 Service, Rajiv               Johnson C. S                    
 26 Roberts, Issac               N.C. Central                    
 27 Khoury, Elias                Roanoke                         
 28 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive                     
 29 Goodman, Karl                Mount Olive                     
 30 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive                     
 30 Purnell, Eric                High Point                      
 32 Howard, Marquis              N. Carolina                     
 33 Godwin, Brett                Unc Pembroke                    
 34 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.                    
 35 Flemming, Wesley             Concord                         
 36 Griffin, Jeremy              Limestone                       
 37 Louis, Steph-Yves            Belmont Abbe                    
 38 Casey, Tyler                 Wingate                         
 39 hammond, joshua              Unattached                      
 40 McBride, Adonius             Methodist                       
 41 McAdams, Tylin               Guilford                        
 42 Bulla, Brandon               Unc Pembroke                    
 43 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe                    
 44 Massey, Brandon              Unattached                      
 45 Carter, Brandon              Unattached                      
 46 Brevard, Joseph              South Caroli                    
 47 Powell, Michael              Unc Pembroke                    
 48 Graves, Nolan                Roanoke                         
 49 Nicholson, Mynez             Unattached                      
 50 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive                     
 51 Pace, Thomas                 Unattached                      
 52 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson                        
 53 Henson, Jacob                Milligan                        
 54 Gore, Jonathan               Concord                         
 55 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan                        
 56 Green, CJ                    Guilford                        
 57 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached                      
 58 Marshall, Jordan             Davidson                        
 59 Priest, Carson               Furman                          
 60 Trotman, Justin              N.C. Central                    
 61 Burress, Chevez              Concord                         
 62 Faure, Tristan               High Point                      
 63 Wilson, Jamal                Roanoke                         
 64 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill                    
 65 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S                    
 66 Smith, Joshua                Mars Hill                       
 67 Frizsell, Travis             Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 68 Bullock, Simeon              Methodist                       
 69 Sandlin, Dylan               Davidson                        
 70 Brown, Michael               Belmont Abbe                    
 71 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill                    
 71 Jordan, Justin               Roanoke                         
 73 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached                      
 74 Sprague, Austin              Furman                          
 75 Randolph, Kevin              Barton                          
 76 Templeton, Aaron             Furman                          
 77 Lara, Frank                  Furman                          
 78 Hadley, Mark                 Furman                          
 79 Hamdoon, Faizal              Unattached                      
 -- Street, Semaj                Barton                          
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fofana, Fanta                St. Augustin           2:18.71   1 
  2 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale           2:20.08   1 
  3 Segrave, Hannah              Milligan               2:20.52   1 
  4 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale           2:22.62   1 
  5 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           2:25.08   1 
  6 John, Jenella                Benedict               2:25.23   2 
  7 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest            2:26.81   1 
  8 Moore, Elise                 Wake Forest            2:28.49   3 
  9 Dye, Daniqua                 N. Carolina            2:29.03   2 
 10 Ferguson, Pheobe             Furman                 2:29.25   2 
 11 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S           2:30.32   3 
 12 Gay, Elly                    Furman                 2:30.57   2 
 13 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           2:31.00   3 
 14 Hutto, Jacoy                 South Caroli           2:31.47   2 
 15 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict               2:31.75   3 
 16 Todd, Destiny                Wingate                2:32.89   2 
 17 Short, Abi                   Furman                 2:33.31   2 
 18 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict               2:33.88   1 
 19 Jones, Jamicia               Barton                 2:34.59   3 
 20 Fox, Racheal                 Winston-Sale           2:34.85   1 
 21 Smith, Sam                   Pfeiffer               2:35.28   3 
 22 Gamble, Katie                Unc-Ashevill           2:35.79   3 
 23 Banks, Marissa               Unc-Ashevill           2:36.86   3 
 24 Jones, Jenae                 South Caroli           2:38.20   2 
 25 Green, Breonna               South Caroli           2:40.18   2 
 26 Barbee, Ashlann              Wingate                2:42.44   3 
 27 Howard, Kaitlin              Belmont Abbe           2:49.32   3 
 28 Roca, Andrea                 Barton                 2:52.14   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Case, Elijah                 South Caroli           1:58.74   1 
  2 Conner, David                N. Carolina            1:58.89   1 
  3 James, Deandre               N.C. Central           1:59.41   1 
  4 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        St. Augustin           2:00.09   1 
  5 Evans, Trent                 Guilford               2:00.96   3 
  6 Crisp, Vincent               Unattached             2:01.37   1 
  7 Reid, Elijah                 N. Carolina            2:01.41   2 
  8 Tamburo, Nick                Unc Pembroke           2:01.42   2 
  9 West, Geovanni               Benedict               2:02.07   1 
 10 Hughes, Peter                Mount Olive            2:03.67   2 
 11 Wheeler, Terrence            Benedict               2:04.31   3 
 12 Wilson, Jordan               Unc Pembroke           2:04.35   2 
 13 Rothfuss, Brandon            Guilford               2:04.80   3 
 14 Hare, Andre                  Benedict               2:06.28   1 
 15 Duncan, Devon                Limestone              2:06.35   2 
 16 Rodriguez, Erik              Montreat               2:06.75   1 
 17 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           2:07.28   3 
 18 Clay, Amaris                 Guilford               2:07.29   3 
 19 Elliot, Luke                 Unattached             2:07.70   3 
 20 Garrison, Dontonio           Mars Hill              2:08.16   3 
 21 Cox, Hayden                  Furman                 2:08.46   2 
 22 Cerdeiras, Eduardo           Belmont Abbe           2:09.07   3 
 23 Sumner, Jonathan             Guilford               2:09.30   3 
 24 Foster, Roger                Concord                2:10.81   3 
 25 Cooper, Myles                Roanoke                2:18.82   3 
 -- Richardson, Ian              Furman                     DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schwede, Lara-Ann            Wake Forest            2:55.42  
  2 Knous, Kendal                Wake Forest            3:02.12  
  3 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             3:02.77  
  4 Coleman, Imani               N. Carolina            3:03.57  
  5 Greenwalt, Casey             Unc-Ashevill           3:04.64  
  6 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Ashevill           3:11.47  
  7 Bunch, Ashton                Milligan               3:33.94  
  8 Outlaw, Kadejah              Benedict               3:59.02  
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stowe, Steve                 N. Carolina            2:34.02  
  2 Laytham, Wesley              Davidson               2:35.86  
  3 Aiken, Corey                 N. Carolina            2:36.66  
  4 Archie, John                 Wake Forest            2:37.53  
  5 Edmonds, Austin              Barton                 2:38.35  
  6 Rollo, Patrick               Davidson               2:39.17  
  7 Meadows, Jacob               Concord                2:43.76  
  8 Kirse, Nathan                Unc-Ashevill           2:44.22  
  9 Schouler, Brent              Unc-Ashevill           2:44.30  
 10 Jividan, Alex                Concord                3:00.09  
 
Event 11  Women 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached               39.67   1 
  2 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina              39.82   1 
  3 Brown, India                 N. Carolina              40.65   1 
  4 Pryor, Santese               N.C. Central             41.79   6 
  5 Rolle, Jessica               Concord                  41.81   7 
  6 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale             41.87   2 
  7 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S             41.88   2 
  8 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.             42.27   2 
  9 Tucker, Erin                 Unattached               42.62   3 
 10 Harris-Quillen, Imani        N. Carolina              42.62   3 
 11 Mejia, Jessica               Roanoke                  42.76   5 
 12 Porter, Victoria             Unattached               42.96   3 
 13 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.             43.03   1 
 14 Williams, Sloan              N. Carolina              43.07   1 
 15 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale             43.08   2 
 16 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S             43.28   4 
 17 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                 43.29   3 
 18 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest              43.32   5 
 19 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.             43.34   4 
 20 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale             43.41   2 
 21 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli             43.54   6 
 22 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point               43.57   3 
 23 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill             43.84   6 
 24 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S             43.90   4 
 25 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin             43.97   9 
 26 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin             44.21  13 
 27 Soper, CeAnna                High Point               44.40   6 
 28 Kemp, Jayde                  Pfeiffer                 44.55  11 
 29 Gwehi, Simone                Unc Pembroke             44.71   8 
 30 Sullivan, Dominique          Limestone                45.12  12 
 31 Miller, Jazmine              Pfeiffer                 45.12  11 
 32 Prempeh, Esther              Roanoke                  45.27  10 
 33 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Concord                  45.34   9 
 34 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point               45.67   9 
 35 May, Katie                   Milligan                 45.78   6 
 36 Boue, Jenna                  Davidson                 45.82  12 
 37 Sullivan, Carolyn            Wingate                  46.01   5 
 38 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                  46.04   3 
 39 Thompson, Tara               Unc-Ashevill             46.38   8 
 40 Reinemund, Chrissy           Furman                   46.86   9 
 41 Largent, Mandi               Milligan                 47.08   7 
 42 Reed, Kristin                Methodist                47.19  10 
 43 Miller, Zoey                 High Point               47.39   8 
 44 Taylor, Rachel               Concord                  47.74  12 
 45 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             47.94   7 
 46 Norris, Jessica              Milligan                 48.11   8 
 47 Smalls, Ashlynn              Limestone                48.37  12 
 48 Coleman, Drea                Pfeiffer                 48.92  12 
 49 Elliott, Janell              Roanoke                  49.39  11 
 50 Breeding, Amber              Lenoir-Rhyne             50.52  10 
 51 Carr, Khadija                Guilford                 51.14  13 
 52 Roche, Shannon               Wingate                  51.60   9 
 53 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                 52.05  13 
 54 White, Tamara                Roanoke                  53.56  11 
 55 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford                 55.02  13 
 -- Soanes, Shanel               Benedict                   DNF  11 
 -- Morris, Akia                 Concord                    DNF   7 
 -- Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                  DQ   7 
 
Event 12  Men 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Avery, Justin                Unattached               35.23   4 
  2 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               35.35   1 
  3 hammond, joshua              Unattached               35.54   2 
  4 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central             35.61   2 
  5 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.             35.98   5 
  6 Alvarez, Angel               Barton                   36.28   1 
  7 Bleichner, TJ                Unattached               36.51   6 
  8 Massey, Brandon              Unattached               36.59   4 
  9 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina              36.62   2 
 10 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne             36.69  11 
 11 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone                36.71   1 
 12 Street, Semaj                Barton                   36.78   2 
 13 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached               36.80   7 
 14 hargrove, deallen            Unattached               36.83   3 
 15 Brown, Markivous             St. Augustin             36.92  10 
 16 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                 37.04   7 
 17 Lemonious, Dominick          N.C. Central             37.07   3 
 18 Miller, Jawan                Unattached               37.10   5 
 19 Khoury, Elias                Roanoke                  37.22  11 
 20 Johnson, James               N.C. Central             37.29   8 
 21 Powell, Michael              Unc Pembroke             37.39   7 
 22 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson                 37.41   7 
 23 Howard, Marquis              N. Carolina              37.45   3 
 24 Lovick, Ronnie               N.C. Central             37.60  10 
 25 Corson, Francis              Davidson                 37.64   8 
 26 Hostetler, Jacob             Davidson                 37.66   4 
 27 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                 37.68   4 
 28 Thompson, Cameron            Roanoke                  37.83  12 
 29 Carter, Brandon              Unattached               38.00   6 
 30 Nicholson, Mynez             Unattached               38.01   5 
 31 Suskevich, Sean              Wake Forest              38.03   4 
 32 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached               38.17   6 
 33 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone                38.22   2 
 34 Dove, Ross                   Roanoke                  38.32   9 
 35 Jacowleff, Robert            Wake Forest              38.34   6 
 36 Henson, Jacob                Milligan                 38.37   9 
 37 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point               38.53  10 
 38 Wilks, Collin                Barton                   38.57   1 
 39 Brown, Shiquel               Wingate                  38.71   8 
 40 Powers, Joshua               Unattached               38.83  10 
 41 Smith, Joshua                Mars Hill                38.95   5 
 42 Brown, Tomorik               Wingate                  38.99   9 
 43 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne             39.08  11 
 44 Melvin, Zachary              Belmont Abbe             39.11   9 
 45 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone                39.14  11 
 46 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan                 39.21   8 
 47 Crawford, Dennis             High Point               39.25   7 
 48 Gore, Jonathan               Concord                  39.58  10 
 49 Priest, Carson               Furman                   39.91  12 
 50 Burress, Chevez              Concord                  39.98   9 
 51 Mims, Taylor                 Benedict                 40.09  12 
 52 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached               40.28  11 
 53 Richardson, Tevin            Methodist                40.59  13 
 54 Lombardi, Matthew            Methodist                41.06  13 
 55 Moyd, Darell                 Methodist                41.18  13 
 56 Roberts, Animir              Guilford                 47.22  13 
 -- Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.                DQ   5 
 -- Hollis, Matt                 High Point                  DQ  12 
 -- Ray, Shaquille               Unc Pembroke                DQ   6 
 -- Cooper, Dion                 St. Augustin                DQ  12 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sisson, Ann                  Furman                 5:10.47   1 
  2 Crow, Jacquelyn              Furman                 5:10.49   1 
  3 Reed, Caroline               Furman                 5:14.22   1 
  4 Brooks, Amber                N.C. Central           5:14.91   1 
  5 Sukramani, Natalie           Wake Forest            5:17.06   1 
  6 Cooley, Becca                Furman                 5:18.67   1 
  7 St.John, Cassie              Milligan               5:20.90   1 
  8 Carnett, Shawnee             Unattached             5:21.84   1 
  9 Jackson, Amy                 Wingate                5:23.26   1 
 10 Woolley, McKenzie            Furman                 5:23.47   1 
 11 Robinson, JJ                 Milligan               5:25.44   1 
 12 Lowe, Maddie                 Unc-Ashevill           5:26.17   1 
 13 Segrave, Hannah              Milligan               5:28.72   1 
 14 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman                 5:29.81   1 
 15 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc-Ashevill           5:29.86   2 
 16 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S           5:32.47   2 
 17 Ferguson, Fellan             Unat-Johnson           5:33.15   2 
 18 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne           5:48.57   2 
 19 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale           5:51.06   2 
 20 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord                5:51.56   2 
 21 Glenn, Michelle              Wingate                5:58.52   2 
 22 Byers, Trista                Pfeiffer               6:05.28   2 
 23 Hutto, Jacoy                 South Caroli           6:08.01   2 
 24 Cash, Emily                  Guilford               6:11.87   2 
 25 Green, Breonna               South Caroli           6:37.23   2 
 26 Hayes, Taylor                Pfeiffer               6:58.45   2 
 27 Krusch, Stephanie            Unattached             8:06.14   2 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Kyle                 Wake Forest            4:17.86   1 
  2 Johnston, Joel               Unattached             4:29.82   1 
  3 Hager, David                 Unc-Ashevill           4:35.26   1 
  4 Birdwhistell, Chilton        Unc-Ashevill           4:37.52   1 
  5 Coward, Greg                 N.C. Central           4:40.13   1 
  6 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Ashevill           4:40.31   1 
  7 Freeman, Joel                Unattached             4:47.06   1 
  8 Wilhoit, Josh                Pfeiffer               4:48.88   1 
  9 Roberts, Andrew              Unattached             4:54.63   2 
 10 Fink, Jacob                  Unc-Ashevill           4:55.17   2 
 11 Weitzel, Jordan              Concord                4:57.16   1 
 12 Banner, James                Unattached             4:59.07   2 
 13 Wallace, Kameron             South Caroli           5:02.08   1 
 14 Turner, Alex                 Pfeiffer               5:02.30   1 
 15 Slaton, Cristian             Limestone              5:03.85   2 
 16 Robinson-Hayes, Phillip      N.C. Central           5:09.07   1 
 17 Eckman, Scott                Unattached             5:10.19   2 
 18 Foster, Roger                Concord                5:20.35   2 
 19 Elliot, Luke                 Unattached             5:21.13   2 
 20 Perry, Zach                  Pfeiffer               5:25.30   2 
 21 Brown, Alex                  Pfeiffer               5:27.55   2 
 22 Simones, Quint               Guilford               5:27.78   2 
 23 Bayles, Jefferey             Guilford               6:45.83   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:53.59   1 
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah              2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Ross, Jasmine                   4) Morrison, Tametris             
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:53.82   2 
     1) Belle, Tia-Adana                2) Livingston, Ornella            
     3) Fofana, Fanta                   4) Woodburn, Samantha             
  3 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:57.12   1 
     1) Dye, Daniqua                    2) Coleman, Imani                 
     3) Jackson, Qizeah                 4) Harris-Quillen, Imani          
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                   4:00.32   1 
     1) Landy, Christa                  2) Thomas, Lovasia                
     3) Pryor, Santese                  4) Holloway, Sherhae              
  5 South Carolina St.  'A'                             4:01.18   2 
     1) Dease, Nyeisha                  2) Bertling, Karissa              
     3) Ashe, Payton                    4) Boudreaux, Frantia             
  6 Wake Forest  'A'                                    4:01.64   2 
     1) Banks, Jordan                   2) Collins, Amy                   
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Hurrinus, Nikolete             
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:01.95   2 
     1) Michaux, Nya                    2) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz          
     3) Zimmerman, Micalyne             4) Hamilton, Raven                
  8 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               4:02.50   1 
     1) Julius-Williams, Domenique      2) Jenkins, Tovea                 
     3) Richards, Trudy-Ann             4) Campbell, Crystal              
  9 Limestone  'A'                                      4:08.44   3 
     1) Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka       2) Matthews, Qwaneshia            
     3) Fulford, Madison                4) Andrews, Kaliyah               
 10 St. Augustine's  'B'                                4:09.16   3 
     1) Cannon, Mylene                  2) Barker, Leah                   
     3) Lassiter, Shamia                4) Hunter, Ade                    
 11 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  4:09.90   3 
     1) Drakeford, Lydia                2) Hart, Asia                     
     3) Thiede, Kim                     4) Squire, Nikia                  
 12 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:10.35   1 
     1) Janney, Alexis                  2) Mejia, Jessica                 
     3) McGovern, Erin                  4) Kinney, Alease                 
 13 Barton  'A'                                         4:12.58   4 
     1) Robinson, Alexandria            2) Rodriguez, Zorayda             
     3) Cook, Zoey                      4) Barbour, Cimone                
 14 Furman  'A'                                         4:13.13   3 
     1) Gilbert, Rachel                 2) Ownes, Shauna                  
     3) Smith, Shannon                  4) Reinemund, Chrissy             
 15 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  4:17.29   3 
     1) Hickey, Zoe                     2) Lashway, Alyssa                
     3) Greenwalt, Casey                4) Etheridge, Lauren              
 16 Benedict  'B'                                       4:19.99   4 
     1) Soanes, Shanel                  2) Bonner, Brianna                
     3) Watkins, Astacia                4) Swann, Mikarla                 
 17 N.C. Central  'B'                                   4:24.65   2 
     1) Girardeau, Darlene              2) Staten, Markiera               
     3) Adkins, Brittany                4) Hunt, Syrita                   
 18 Methodist  'A'                                      4:29.52   4 
     1) Spriggs, Braxton                2) Perez, Baillie                 
     3) Fletcher, Kristin               4) Reed, Kristin                  
 19 Roanoke  'B'                                        4:32.05   4 
     1) Prempeh, Esther                 2) Davignon, Mackenzie            
     3) Wallace, Allyson                4) Jones, Taylor                  
 20 Guilford  'A'                                       4:49.45   4 
     1) Stryk, Tess                     2) MacDonald, Sydney              
     3) Marcotte, Molly Anne            4) Perera, Pasangi                
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:19.40   1 
     1) Harris, Barry                   2) Buxton, Jalen                  
     3) Aiken, Corey                    4) Harding, Dajuan                
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:25.33   2 
     1) Hyman, Waynee                   2) Cunningham, Joshua             
     3) Campbell, Patrick               4) Service, Rajiv                 
  3 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  3:25.92   2 
     1) Ryder, Quinn                    2) Rizzo, Anthony                 
     3) Williams, Robert                4) Lewis, Zach                    
  4 N.C. Central  'A'                                   3:26.33   1 
     1) Edwards Jr., Carlton            2) Higgins, Jedrek                
     3) Arrington, Davidson             4) Vincent, Kevin                 
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  3:28.39   3 
     1) Louis, Steph-Yves               2) Koceja, Michael                
     3) Gardner, Darius                 4) Thierfielder, Joe              
  6 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:28.44   2 
     1) Dunbar, Victor                  2) James, Deandre                 
     3) Lemonious, Dominick             4) Boykin-Roach, Brett            
  7 Benedict  'A'                                       3:28.99   1 
     1) West, Geovanni                  2) Locklin Jr, Antonio            
     3) Locklin, Antoine                4) Wheeler, Terrence              
  8 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:29.35   3 
     1) Pierce, Seth                    2) Johnson, Taffawee              
     3) Brown, Markivous                4) Bodie, Patrick                 
  9 Mount Olive  'A'                                    3:30.73   1 
     1) Thomas, Cedric                  2) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim        
     3) Gustafsson, Petter              4) Goodman, Karl                  
 10 Methodist  'A'                                      3:31.21   3 
     1) Smith, Donte                    2) Whipple, Eric                  
     3) McBride, Adonius                4) Taylor, Tony                   
 11 Guilford  'A'                                       3:34.29   4 
     1) Sumner, Jonathan                2) Clay, Amaris                   
     3) Rothfuss, Brandon               4) Evans, Trent                   
 12 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  3:34.55   3 
     1) Rankin, Sergeneno               2) Stevens, Chase                 
     3) Perry, Jason                    4) Osborne, Patrick               
 13 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:34.60   1 
     1) Nelson, Khorvon                 2) Gaddist, Christopher           
     3) Lowery, Brandon                 4) Case, Elijah                   
 14 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:38.51   4 
     1) Dove, Ross                      2) Thompson, Cameron              
     3) Branch, Donte                   4) Graves, Nolan                  
 15 Limestone  'A'                                      3:39.18   3 
     1) Shuler, Matthew                 2) Drones, Kylon                  
     3) Ishmael, Immanuel               4) Duncan, Devon                  
 16 Platinumm Sports  'A'                               3:39.66   4 
 17 Concord  'A'                                        3:39.97   4 
     1) Meadows, Jacob                  2) Flemming, Wesley               
     3) Gore, Jonathan                  4) Plumley, Matthew               
 18 Queens (N.C.)  'B'                                  3:42.05   2 
     1) Deaton, Jacob                   2) Harvey, Devin                  
     3) Hume, Griffin                   4) Harris, Jeremy                 
 19 Benedict  'B'                                       3:46.98   3 
     1) Gaitor III, Terry               2) Mathews, Tyler                 
     3) Campbell, Joseph                4) Crisanto, Ediberto             
 20 Guilford  'B'                                       3:57.49   4 
     1) McAdams, Tylin                  2) Clemons, Yashua                
     3) Goncarovs, Andris               4) Reynolds, Nick                 
 -- St. Augustine's  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Hewitt, Kevaughn                2) Ellis Jr., Burkheart           
     3) Herbert, Khari                  4) Johnson, Omar                  
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Char'De          Mount Olive             15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  13.91m  14.40m  13.88m  14.21m  13.95m
  2 Dickens, Demetria            N. Carolina             14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  13.29m  14.48m  13.78m  FOUL  14.63m
  3 Owens, Sherri                N. Carolina             14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.23m  13.41m  13.77m  14.45m  13.94m  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.71m  FOUL  14.26m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point              13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.90m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McClure, Damonique           Wingate                 13.88m   45-06.50 
      11.82m  13.88m  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.            13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.45m  12.85m  13.52m  12.87m  12.58m  13.71m
  8 Lipscomb, Koffia             Methodist               13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.86m  13.14m  12.93m  12.93m  13.57m  13.38m
  9 Brown, Jaynell               Unc Pembroke            13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.93m           
 11 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale            12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.64m  12.69m         
 12 Day, Onya                    Unc Pembroke            12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.61m         
 13 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.31m  FOUL         
 14 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL         
 15 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate                 11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL         
 16 Darby, Shamyia               South Caroli            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 McCarthy, Alanna             Mount Olive             10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL           
 18 Ketchum, ChyAnn              Pfeiffer                10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL         
 19 Abraham, Imani               N. Carolina              9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Scott, Biqualia              South Caroli             8.18m   26-10.00 
      FOUL  8.18m  FOUL         
 21 Benfield, Becca              Guilford                 7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Asbury, Jessica              Pfeiffer                 6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Adair, Laura                 Guilford                 6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 22  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pogue Stockton, Anthony      Unattached              20.12m   66-00.25 
      20.12m  18.83m  FOUL  19.51m  19.42m  FOUL
  2 Lavelle, Jesse               Unattached              17.07m   56-00.00 
      FOUL  16.30m  16.97m  17.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  14.99m  15.16m  FOUL  15.07m
  4 Marlowe, Jalen               Wingate                 15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.16m  FOUL  13.32m  15.11m  14.67m  15.74m
  5 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.61m  15.29m  15.45m  FOUL  15.49m  14.78m
  6 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive             15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.26m  14.26m  14.26m  14.58m  15.46m  FOUL
  7 Vahoua, Georgio              Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m
  8 Perry, Joseph                Unc Pembroke            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.79m  14.23m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive             13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.06m  12.62m  FOUL  12.90m  13.04m  13.65m
 10 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone               13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  11.80m  12.43m           
 11 Wise, Najee                  Wingate                 12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m         
 12 Spaulding, Christian         High Point              12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m         
 13 Talley, Nicholas             Methodist               12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL         
 14 Saunders, Osano              South Caroli            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.94m            
 16 Wilson, Jim                  High Point              11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL         
 17 Davis, Jamel                 Benedict                11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.99m  11.49m  11.69m         
 18 Stainback, Nathanael         Unc Pembroke            10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL         
 19 Fuqua, Joshua                Pfeiffer                10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  10.09m  FOUL         
 20 McMillan, Malik              N. Carolina              9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m         
 -- Chavers, Matthew             Pfeiffer                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sanchez, Steven              Limestone                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McIlwain, Daquavis           South Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Obame, Christian             N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Callahan, Casidy             Wake Forest             13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brown, Jaynell               Unc Pembroke            13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.11m  13.32m  12.26m  FOUL  13.09m  13.22m
  3 Owens, Sherri                N. Carolina             12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.21m  12.41m  12.87m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Campbell, Emily              Wake Forest             12.86m   42-02.25 
      10.55m  12.86m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abraham, Imani               N. Carolina             12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.30m  12.04m  11.73m  12.12m  11.41m  12.11m
  6 Cunningham, Amber            Limestone               12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.49m  12.02m  11.07m  11.74m  11.74m  11.61m
  7 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.69m  11.99m  11.47m  11.78m  FOUL  11.64m
  8 Valhoua, Andrea              Wake Forest             11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.73m  11.49m  11.87m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dickens, Demetria            N. Carolina             11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  11.52m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Garrick, Zora                Limestone               11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.70m  11.73m  11.63m         
 11 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.83m  11.19m  11.45m           
 12 Ketchum, ChyAnn              Pfeiffer                11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.90m            
 13 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.69m  10.92m  10.52m         
 14 Day, Onya                    Unc Pembroke            10.64m   34-11.00 
      9.97m  10.64m            
 15 Watson, Leanne               Concord                 10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.21m  10.45m  10.61m         
 16 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne            10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL         
 17 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.49m  FOUL         
 18 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.07m  9.97m  10.39m         
 19 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point              10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Gloster, Cheyenne            Winston-Sale            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.15m  10.22m  FOUL         
 21 Powell, Abby                 Unc-Ashevill            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL            
 22 Woodson, Monique             Johnson C. S            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  10.12m            
 23 Scott, Biqualia              South Caroli            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.51m  10.10m            
 24 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S            10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.40m     10.05m           
 25 Brown, Nicolette             Barton                  10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m               
 26 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m               
 27 Asbury, Jessica              Pfeiffer                 9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m            
 28 Konopelski, Danielle         Queens (N.C.             9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m            
 29 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate                  9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m         
 30 High, Patrice                South Caroli             8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m            
 31 Morrow, Lauren               Belmont Abbe             8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m               
 32 Luchich, Sarah               Queens (N.C.             8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m               
 33 Webb, Ailson                 Pfeiffer                 8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m            
 34 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley       Limestone                8.00m   26-03.00 
      FOUL  8.00m            
 35 Wilson, Amber                Barton                   6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m               
 -- Bowman, Jaszmine             N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurins, John                Wake Forest             17.17m   56-04.00 
      15.71m  16.17m  16.25m  16.73m  16.68m  17.17m
  2 Adams, Max                   Wake Forest             16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.55m  14.89m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m
  3 Watson, Joey                 Milligan                15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL  15.95m
  4 Provins, Sterling            Wake Forest             15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.42m  15.85m  15.94m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL
  5 McGriff, Travis              Wingate                 14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  14.48m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Perry, Joseph                Unc Pembroke            13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.56m  13.68m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  13.70m
  7 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  13.15m
  8 McIlwain, Daquavis           South Caroli            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jones, Tracy                 Johnson C. S            13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  13.40m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  13.11m
 10 Obame, Christian             N.C. Central            13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.63m  12.92m  13.29m         
 11 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive             13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.05m  FOUL  13.28m         
 12 Johnson, Kelvin              Unattached              13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.61m  13.26m  FOUL         
 13 Sanchez, Steven              Limestone               13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.59m  13.06m  12.84m         
 14 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  12.11m           
 15 Stainback, Nathanael         Unc Pembroke            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Fuqua, Joshua                Pfeiffer                12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.12m  12.68m  12.75m         
 17 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  12.65m         
 17 Wilson, Jim                  High Point              12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL         
 19 McMillan, Malik              N. Carolina             12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.62m  12.63m  12.31m         
 20 Dickey, Zachary              Johnson C. S            12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.61m  FOUL         
 21 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.18m  12.60m  FOUL         
 22 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate                 12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Tresvant, William            Benedict                12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.82m  12.31m  12.07m         
 24 Davis, Jamel                 Benedict                12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  11.76m  12.21m         
 25 Britt, Roderick              South Caroli            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m         
 26 Miller, Colby                Wingate                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL         
 27 Hampton, Eric                St. Augustin            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Talley, Nicholas             Methodist               10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Faure, Tristan               High Point              10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m         
 29 Purnell, Eric                High Point              10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL         
 31 Morris, Jonathan             Limestone                9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m         
 32 Nelson, John                 Pfeiffer                 8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL         
 33 Rogers, Dwight               South Caroli             8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Grace, Colton                Limestone                8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vahoua, Georgio              Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Evans, Joey                  Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 4'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matheny, Christina           Wingate                  1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mara, Jeannette              Unattached              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Holloway, Sherhae            N.C. Central             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Cube, Jeanna                 Unc Pembroke             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hopson, Courtney             Limestone                1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO   XX 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Herrmann, Erica              High Point               1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe             1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Memoli, Anna                 Davidson                J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O    X 
 14 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Bridges, Erika               High Point               1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 17 Miller, Zoey                 High Point              J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Rice, Jaelyn                 N.C. Central             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 19 Baxter, Jill                 Unattached              J1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Qizeah              N. Carolina                 NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Sam                   Pfeiffer                    NH            
     1.36 
       XX 
 -- Burks, Deja                  Unc Pembroke                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 5'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, George             Wingate                  2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lazarou, Myles               Unattached              J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McCuaig, Travis              Wingate                  2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Louden, Alex                 St. Augustin             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Kory                  Unc Pembroke            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive             J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gilles, Chris                Pfeiffer                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bonner, Christopher          South Caroli            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Pankey, Aason                St. Augustin            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lipford, Nehemiah            N. Carolina              1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 DeVito, Adam                 High Point              J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Wilson, Malik                Limestone                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Thierfielder, Joe            Belmont Abbe             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe            J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Mahon, Andrew                High Point              J1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hollis, Matt                 High Point               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Faure, Tristan               High Point               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Foote, Geovanie              Johnson C. S                NH            
     1.64 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 9'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Griffin, Catelyn             High Point               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Seramur, Alison              Queens (N.C.             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hautamaa, Stephanie          Davidson                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Molly              Davidson                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina              2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Martin, Tori                 Unattached              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kirby, Ashton                High Point              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Depner, Madison              High Point              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Comstock, Megan              Davidson                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ward, Michaela               Limestone               J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Watts, Elise                 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Peskosky, Veronica           Unattached              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Benavente, Katie             High Point               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Thiede, Kim                  Queens (N.C.                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 starting height is 11'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               High Point               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Uckermark, Todd              High Point               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Olumese, Omozokpia           N. Carolina              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hood, David                  Unattached              J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Richard, Justin              Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dixon, Liam                  Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hollis, Matt                 High Point              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        X    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Halverson, Bill              Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Alford, Justin               Barton                   2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- San Miguel, Jose             High Point                  NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Coley, Harris                High Point                  NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Jr., Prince            N.C. Central                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.76m  5.75m  5.49m  5.78m  5.94m  5.76m
  2 Squire, Nikia                Queens (N.C.             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.64m  5.81m  5.22m  5.84m  5.90m  5.78m
  3 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                 5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  5.33m  FOUL  5.58m
  4 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.39m  5.25m  5.21m  5.39m  5.51m  5.24m
  5 McGhee, Imani                N. Carolina              5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.40m  5.17m  5.37m  5.18m
  6 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina              5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Rodriguez, Zorayda           Barton                   5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.13m  5.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Muehlebach, Silja            Queens (N.C.             5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  4.93m  4.90m         
 11 Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.12m  5.03m  5.15m         
 12 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone                5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  4.94m         
 13 Malloy, Jillian              Wingate                  5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.82m  4.93m  5.01m           
 14 Gregory, Amanda              High Point               5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.75m  4.97m         
 15 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive              4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.93m  4.63m         
 16 Norris, Jessica              Milligan                 4.85m   15-11.00 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.85m         
 17 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.67m  FOUL         
 18 Jones, Taylor                Roanoke                  4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.64m  4.75m         
 19 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest              4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.38m  4.76m  4.46m           
 20 Handley, Alyssa              Wingate                  4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.55m  4.34m         
 21 Fulford, Madison             Limestone                4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.49m  4.70m  4.71m         
 21 Carr, Alyn                   High Point               4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.68m  4.55m  4.71m         
 21 Seals, Kela                  High Point               4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.70m  4.71m  FOUL         
 21 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke                  4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.45m  4.71m  4.31m         
 25 Williams, Erica              Unc Pembroke             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.52m  4.67m  4.62m         
 26 Taylor, Jeonna               Unc Pembroke             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.65m  FOUL  4.66m         
 27 Bridges, Erika               High Point               4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.45m  4.63m  4.52m         
 28 May, Katie                   Milligan                 4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.40m           
 29 Johnson, Kierstan            Johnson C. S             4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.10m  4.33m  4.36m         
 30 Trogdon, Kaylea              Guilford                 4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.23m  4.18m  4.24m         
 31 Smith, Sam                   Pfeiffer                 4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.14m  4.21m  4.08m         
 32 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  3.83m  FOUL         
 33 Knudson, Elizabeth           Roanoke                  3.99m   13-01.25 
      FOUL  3.99m  3.98m         
 -- Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson                South Caroli             7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.73m  6.84m     7.15m  7.20m  FOUL
  2 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina              7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.72m  6.75m  5.30m  7.16m  FOUL  6.84m
  3 Jones, Kory                  Unc Pembroke             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.68m  6.73m  6.70m  6.89m  6.96m  6.97m
  4 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin             6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m  6.60m  6.96m  6.49m
  5 Kemp, Demek                  South Caroli             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.89m  6.24m  6.56m  6.89m  6.92m  FOUL
  6 Narramore, Will              High Point               6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.85m  6.33m  6.67m      
  7 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina              6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.66m  FOUL  6.72m  5.24m  6.74m  FOUL
  8 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive              6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.46m  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  6.62m  6.72m
  9 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  FOUL  FOUL     5.96m  6.70m
 10 Purnell, Eric                High Point               6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.45m  6.39m  6.50m         
 11 Bulla, Brandon               Unc Pembroke             6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.40m         
 12 Christie, Christopher        Wingate                  6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.34m         
 12 Ouzts, Westley               Limestone                6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.11m  6.05m         
 14 Thorpe, Mario                Unc-Ashevill             6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.01m  6.08m  6.30m         
 15 Jefcoat, Jamel               Unc Pembroke             6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.94m  5.66m  6.29m         
 16 Faure, Tristan               High Point               6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.10m  6.10m  6.27m         
 17 Rogers, Dwight               South Caroli             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.08m  6.22m         
 18 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S             6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.06m         
 19 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe             6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.90m  5.98m         
 20 Patterson, Nathan            Wingate                  5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.86m  5.87m  5.94m         
 21 Gilles, Chris                Pfeiffer                 5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.59m  FOUL         
 22 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest              5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.70m  5.76m         
 23 Lewis, Austin                Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m               
 24 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone                5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  5.55m  5.72m         
 25 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.47m  5.34m           
 26 Branch, Donte                Roanoke                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.06m  5.52m  5.03m         
 27 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.30m  5.11m         
 28 Werner, Frank                Queens (N.C.             4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  4.87m  4.83m         
 -- Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Elerby, LaDante              Limestone                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Michael               Belmont Abbe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Jamal                Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ratcliff, Ricky              N.C. Central              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pierre, Jason                Wingate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.79m  12.00m  12.14m  11.84m  11.06m  11.49m
  2 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest             11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.10m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.88m
  3 Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.47m  11.35m  11.76m  10.89m  11.22m  11.38m
  4 Evans, Francesca             Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  11.38m  11.52m  11.38m  10.89m
  5 Seibert, Mikaela             Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.45m  10.79m  10.56m      
  6 Edwards, Ajanai              Limestone               11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.13m  10.74m  11.00m  11.10m  11.19m  10.80m
  7 Taylor, Jeonna               Unc Pembroke            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.12m  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.18m
  8 Clark, Tatianna              N. Carolina             11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.82m  10.93m  11.15m  11.04m  9.42m  FOUL
  9 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m           
  9 Jones, Kanesha               Mount Olive             10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.57m  10.76m  10.56m  10.03m  FOUL
 11 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m            
 12 Williams, Erica              Unc Pembroke            10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL         
 13 Reynolds, Taylor             Queens (N.C.            10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.19m  10.33m  10.10m         
 14 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.05m  9.87m         
 15 Banks, Jordan                Wake Forest             10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Martelly, Saralee            Belmont Abbe            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.63m  10.01m  10.00m         
 17 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.75m  9.40m         
 18 Rice, Jaelyn                 N.C. Central             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.46m  9.77m  FOUL         
 19 Jones, Taylor                Roanoke                  9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.55m         
 20 Davignon, Mackenzie          Roanoke                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.27m  9.50m  9.33m         
 21 Knudson, Elizabeth           Roanoke                  9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.22m  9.31m  9.06m         
 22 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                 9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.79m  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaw, David                  St. Augustin            13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m
  2 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive             13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.40m  13.79m         
  3 Narramore, Will              High Point              13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  13.33m      
  4 Drones, Kylon                Limestone               13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.07m  13.47m  12.98m  13.67m  13.44m
  5 Deane, Aaron                 N. Carolina             13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.28m  13.51m  13.36m  13.35m  13.65m  FOUL
  6 Hoggs, Zeke                  Unc Pembroke            13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL         
  7 Patterson, Nathan            Wingate                 13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.21m  13.45m  13.23m  12.36m  12.85m
  8 Christie, Christopher        Wingate                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.41m  13.16m  13.17m  12.93m  FOUL  13.36m
  9 Lipford, Nehemiah            N. Carolina             13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  12.63m  FOUL
 10 Thorpe, Mario                Unc-Ashevill            13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.09m  12.03m  13.13m         
 11 Jefcoat, Jamel               Unc Pembroke            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  13.04m         
 12 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S            13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m           
 13 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Wake Forest             12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Mugurungi, Munyaradzi        Limestone               12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.71m  FOUL         
 15 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive             12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  11.74m  12.40m         
 16 Mahon, Andrew                High Point              12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.61m         
 17 Mathews, Tyler               Benedict                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.27m  12.46m  12.60m         
 18 Bulla, Brandon               Unc Pembroke            12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.22m  12.40m  12.51m         
 19 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S            12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.02m  11.44m  12.13m         
 20 Branch, Donte                Roanoke                 11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL         
 -- Thompson, Bernard            Benedict                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Irwin, Patrick               High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL