Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2014 05:02 PM
                  2014 November All-Comers Meet - 11/22/2014                   
                             JDL Indoor Fast Track                             
                               Winston-Salem, NC                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Virginia Uni             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Kirschling, Megan            Elon                     1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Morrison, Quamecha           Saltwater Ex             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                     1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Wagner, Evan                 Richard Blan             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Lawson, Nicole               North Meck E             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale             1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Hicks, Ellyson               Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Briscoe, Tnaja               Virginia Sta                NH            
 -- Clouden, Khadijah            Virginia Sta                NH            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petty, Jamaal                Virginia Uni             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia Sta             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Lauffenburger, Daniel        Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Branch, Mykol                Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 McKenzie, Chazton            Virginia Uni             1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Shaw, Armond                 Lee County T             1.85m    6-00.75 
  8 Moore, John                  Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Gonzalez, Caleb              Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Wood, Dylan                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Darius, Marques              Virginia Uni                NH            
 -- Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta                NH            
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Strid             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.42m  5.26m  5.01m  5.59m  5.44m
  2 Vines, Kacia                 Durham Strid             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.55m  5.56m  5.54m  5.56m  5.26m  5.05m
  3 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.07m  5.15m  5.33m  5.21m
  4 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                     5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.14m  4.93m  FOUL  4.87m  4.70m
  5 Majors, Kenyae               Durham Strid             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.22m  5.01m  5.21m  5.23m  5.27m  FOUL
  6 Walker, Olivia               Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                     5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  5.14m  4.97m  4.90m  4.80m
  8 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Strid             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.03m  5.01m  5.12m  4.95m  4.86m
  8 Elliott, Makeda              Virginia Uni             5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL  FOUL  5.08m  5.01m
 10 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta             5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.04m  5.05m  4.89m            
 11 Coyle, Jayna                 Elon                     4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.79m  4.73m           
 12 Henighan, Lashawn            Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.88m  4.75m  4.96m            
 13 Cefalo, Courtney             Unattached               4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.92m  4.92m           
 14 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                     4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.90m  4.76m           
 15 Morrall, La'Schirrae         Saltwater Ex             4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.70m  4.67m  4.85m           
 16 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  4.67m  4.67m           
 16 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale             4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  4.78m           
 18 Seibert, Mikaela             Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  FOUL  PASS           
 19 Tate, Lashonda               Durham Strid             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  4.61m           
 20 Moore, Jordan                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.39m  4.29m           
 21 mack, llyric                 Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.29m  4.59m  4.59m           
 22 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.50m           
 23 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale             4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.48m  4.50m  4.53m           
 24 Woods, Jada                  Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.32m  4.47m           
 25 Powell, Sydney               Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.28m  4.29m  4.28m           
 26 McGowens, Brianna            Durham Strid             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  3.97m           
 27 Goras, Rebeckah              Durham Strid             3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.92m  3.95m  3.69m           
 28 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.68m  3.67m  3.74m           
 29 Ejindu, Cindy                Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.72m  3.66m  3.60m           
 30 Minarik, Sydney              Champions Tr             3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.37m  3.07m  3.68m           
 31 Rooney, Sofia                Champions Tr             3.07m   10-01.00 
      3.05m  3.05m  3.07m           
 -- Hill, Destiny                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Prior, Kayla                 Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni             6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  6.49m  6.75m  6.99m
  2 Ross, Matthew                Virginia Uni             6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.39m  6.28m  6.50m  FOUL  6.58m  FOUL
  3 McKenzie, Chazton            Virginia Uni             6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  6.34m  6.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Reid, Artneil                Virginia Uni             6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.93m  6.09m  6.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  6.20m  6.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Duinkerk, Devin              Ga Southern              6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  6.17m  6.00m  6.14m  FOUL  5.84m
  7 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta             6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.90m  5.79m  5.95m  5.50m  6.15m  6.00m
  8 Crisp, Larry                 Virginia Sta             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.94m  5.33m  5.30m  5.49m  5.70m  5.99m
  9 Davis, Jaqualle              Kmr Athletic             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.26m  5.85m  5.58m  4.74m  5.83m  5.97m
 10 Clifton, Bryant              Kmr Athletic             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.55m  5.75m  5.79m           
 11 barnette, roman              Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.78m           
 12 Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta             5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  5.43m           
 13 Patel, Kashish               Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50 
      3.68m  FOUL  5.19m           
 14 Gill, Marcus                 Z.B.V Elite              5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.15m  5.02m           
 15 Lilly, Sage                  Havelock Hea             5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.98m  5.01m  FOUL           
 16 Taylor, Maciah               Ga Southern              4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.63m  4.43m           
 17 Richardson, Simeon           Unattached               4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.51m  4.62m           
 18 Bajomo, Ayooluwa             Ga Southern              4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.08m  3.60m           
 19 Brown, Tyre                  Havelock Hea             4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  4.53m  3.96m           
 20 Dotter, Dru                  Havelock Hea             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  4.45m  4.37m           
 21 johnson jr, corey            Unattached               4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.00m  4.38m  FOUL           
 -- Royal, Tyrone                Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Breanna              Elon                    13.18m   43-03.00 
      11.90m  13.18m  FOUL  11.92m  13.04m  12.78m
  2 Hames, Bryanna               Elon                    12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.07m  12.35m  11.36m  11.62m  12.36m  12.43m
  3 Ho]]and, Carisma             seneca glide            12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.22m  11.35m  11.61m  11.56m  FOUL
  4 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.37m  11.80m  11.95m  10.71m  11.50m  11.55m
  5 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.90m  10.68m  10.18m  11.64m
  6 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone             11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.28m  11.56m  11.28m  FOUL  11.13m  10.73m
  7 Holiday, Mahogani            Unattached              11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.65m  10.15m  10.45m  10.89m  10.05m  11.11m
  8 Nnaji, Cassandra             Richard Blan            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  9.31m  10.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Callicutt, Catherine         Virginia Sta            10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.62m  10.19m  10.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gloster, Cheyenne            Winston-Sale            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.76m  10.05m  10.17m           
 11 Lewis, Johnee                Virginia Sta            10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m           
 12 Roberts, Mya                 Durham Strid             9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.33m  9.81m           
 13 Dawson, Ania                 Greensboro B             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.19m  9.57m  9.39m           
 14 Robinson, Sydney             Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.31m  8.61m  8.95m           
 15 Pontiflet, Dominique         Ga Southern              8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holland, Majayla             Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colbert, Russell             Port City TC            14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.91m  14.27m  13.58m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Plunkett, Jamar              Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.82m  13.41m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Burton, Reid                 Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.88m  11.03m  11.16m  11.96m  11.45m  11.08m
  4 Ruebel, Noel                 Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.06m  10.95m  10.66m  10.84m  10.42m  11.08m
  5 Vaughn, Gerald               Unattached              10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL  10.44m  FOUL  10.46m
  6 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.31m  10.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 gramley, Bill                Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.14m  8.10m  FOUL  8.27m  8.15m  8.61m
 -- Johnson, Kelvin              Unattached             X14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.52m  14.12m  13.88m  14.85m  14.66m  14.71m
 -- Miller, Torry                Richard Blan           X14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Messer, Joshua               Unattached              X7.25m   23-09.50 
      FOUL  5.97m  FOUL  FOUL  7.25m  6.38m
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale            12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.39m  11.78m  11.93m  11.57m  11.66m  12.31m
  2 Vines, Kacia                 Durham Strid            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  10.39m         
  3 Seibert, Mikaela             Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.95m  10.85m  FOUL  10.82m  10.66m
  4 Cobban, Zakiya               Saltwater Ex            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.31m  10.60m  10.54m  10.37m  FOUL
  5 Woods, Jada                  Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.35m  10.59m  9.88m  10.88m  10.71m  FOUL
  6 Walker, Olivia               Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.72m  10.62m  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL
  7 mack, llyric                 Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                    10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m           
  9 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.42m  9.93m  9.72m            
 11 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale             9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  9.64m            
 12 Moore, Jordan                Unattached               9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.43m  9.65m           
 13 Hicks, Ellyson               Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.34m  9.50m  9.13m           
 14 Goras, Rebeckah              Durham Strid             9.39m   30-09.75 
      FOUL  9.39m  9.25m           
 15 Mitchell, Lorne              Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  8.96m           
 -- Briscoe, Tnaja               Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ejindu, Cindy                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Coyle, Jayna                 Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clouden, Khadijah            Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Halim, Khiry                 Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.77m  13.45m  13.09m  12.39m  13.17m  13.32m
  2 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta            13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m
  3 Nguyen, John                 Lee County T            13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.99m  12.44m  FOUL  13.23m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Seals, Boyce                 Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL
  5 Ross, Matthew                Virginia Uni            12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.21m  12.48m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Moore, John                  Unattached              12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bajomo, Ayooluwa             Ga Southern             11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.69m  11.01m  11.14m  10.64m
  9 Taylor, Maciah               Ga Southern             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.28m  10.73m  10.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Kowalski, Cassandra          Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Smith, Claire                Elon                     3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Ward, Chesney                Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 watts, elise                 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 mcdaniel, Erin               over the top             2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 Vickers, Genevieve           Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Hersey, Melinda              Elon                        NH            
 -- Williams, Shelby             Eagle Runner                NH            
 -- Albers, Maddie               Pole Vault C                NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaver, Tristian             Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Popek, Joseph                Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Shank, Marshall              Vaulthouse               4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Anderson, Garrett            Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Dixon, Liam                  IC Speed TC              3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 White, Jonathan              Virginia Uni             3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Mathis, Carter               Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Halverson, Bill              Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Taylor, Aidan                Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Carpentier, Cameron          lake Norman              3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Tsang, Jeff                  Vaulthouse               3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Anderson, Kevin              Vaulthouse               3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
 14 Kellerman, John              Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 15 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta             2.80m    9-02.25 
 16 Ruebel, Noel                 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 17 Boney, Leslie                Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Joel                Unattached            16:25.21  
  2 Brewer, Daniel               Unattached            19:34.96  
  3 Birkhofer Jr., David         Unattached            20:37.70  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                      8.91   1 
  2 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Strid              9.09   1 
  3 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                      9.11   1 
  4 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                      9.18   1 
  5 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                9.31   1 
  6 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached                9.43   2 
  7 rhodes, akira                Unattached                9.43   1 
  8 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale              9.56   1 
  9 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale              9.65   2 
 10 Vines, Kacia                 Durham Strid              9.76   2 
 11 Cefalo, Courtney             Unattached                9.79   2 
 12 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Strid              9.86   3 
 13 Tate, Lashonda               Durham Strid             10.46   3 
 14 Majors, Kenyae               Durham Strid             10.66   2 
 -- Cameron, Olivia              Virginia Uni                FS   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta              8.38   1 
  2 Eure, Derrick                Fitnexx Trac              8.44   1 
  3 Wainwright, Jake             Unattached                8.57   2 
  4 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta              8.59   1 
  5 Graves, Elliott              Durham Strid              8.61   3 
  6 Davis, Jaqualle              Kmr Athletic              8.88   2 
  7 Cole, Brandon                Ga Southern               9.14   1 
  8 Houston, Jalen               Hurley YMCA               9.19   3 
  9 Joseph, Jaquez               Z.B.V Elite               9.54   3 
 10 Tisdale, Otis                Unat-Livings              9.73   2 
 11 Enoch, Jordan                Durham Strid              9.76   3 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              56.62   1 
  2 Pash, Jennifer               Elon                     58.34   1 
  3 Wright, Jessica              Unattached               59.59   3 
  4 Watford, Eboni               Virginia Uni           1:00.08   3 
  5 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           1:00.13   1 
  6 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale           1:00.16   3 
  7 Fox, Racheal                 Unattached             1:00.33   3 
  8 Wheeler, Lindsey             Unattached             1:00.95   1 
  9 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached             1:00.99   4 
 10 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale           1:01.02   3 
 11 Bowdry, Ashlan               Unattached             1:01.40   4 
 12 Weekes, Tracey               Unattached             1:01.44   1 
 13 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale           1:01.89   2 
 14 Brown, Samantha              Elon                   1:01.92   4 
 15 Brice, Daniaria              Virginia Uni           1:02.01   1 
 16 Kepley, Mason                Unattached             1:02.20   6 
 17 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           1:03.16   2 
 18 Jackson, Imani               Virginia Uni           1:03.19   5 
 19 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached             1:03.30   7 
 20 Winston, Kiana               Livingstone            1:03.42   5 
 21 Robinson, Brinae             Virginia Uni           1:03.79   2 
 22 Strong, Blake                Unattached             1:03.91   5 
 23 Briscoe, Tnaja               Virginia Sta           1:04.94   5 
 24 Dejarnett, Brianna           Virginia Sta           1:05.25   5 
 25 Minor, Trinity               IC Speed TC            1:05.62   6 
 26 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re           1:05.90   9 
 27 Wesley, Elexsus              Havelock Hea           1:05.94   7 
 28 Carpenter, Amy               Unattached             1:06.65   7 
 29 Kearney, Chloe               Unattached             1:06.86   4 
 30 McCullough, Symone           Virginia Sta           1:07.15   4 
 31 Powell, Sydney               Unattached             1:08.28   5 
 32 Hunter, Alivia               Havelock Hea           1:08.53   6 
 33 Combo, LeAnna                Z.B.V Elite            1:08.73   2 
 34 Figueroa, Asia               Livingstone            1:09.98   6 
 35 Tutt, Alysha                 Ga Southern            1:10.27   8 
 36 Hauser, Ella                 Champions Tr           1:10.29   9 
 37 Sanders, Cornesha            Ga Southern            1:10.59   8 
 38 Harris, Joy                  Unattached             1:10.93   8 
 39 Holmes, Jonise               Unattached             1:11.02   6 
 40 Outlaw, Tia                  Track Xplosi           1:11.84   7 
 41 Farrington, Deja             IC Speed TC            1:13.40   6 
 42 Carpenter, katie             Unattached             1:15.95   8 
 43 McIntyre, Ellie              Unattached             1:16.34   7 
 44 Dembele, Adjarra             Z.B.V Elite            1:17.14   4 
 45 Houser, Anna                 Unattached             1:17.29   8 
 46 Frazier, Sadia               Z.B.V Elite            1:21.15   3 
 47 Thomas, Caroline             Unattached             1:21.80   8 
 48 Forte, Choyce                Island Glide           1:21.96   9 
 49 Qian, Sharon                 Unattached             1:25.74   9 
 50 Chen, Shelley                Unattached             1:28.01   9 
 -- Carter-Pevey, Crystal        Panthers Eli                DQ   9  runner broke early
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               50.34   1 
  2 Jones, Rymel                 Ga Southern              51.58   3 
  3 mcgill, deandre              Unattached               51.65   4 
  4 Watt, Jaquay                 Unattached               51.97   2 
  5 McDowell, Jontue             Virginia Uni             52.04   2 
  6 Avery, Justin                Unattached               52.07   4 
  7 Washington, Joshua           Richard Blan             52.11   1 
  8 Pittman, Javon               Virginia Sta             52.13   2 
  9 Pittman, Justin              Virginia Sta             52.47   2 
 10 Justin, Joseph               Ga Southern              52.61   2 
 11 Smith, Oliver                Richard Blan             52.69   1 
 12 Robinson, Terelle            Richard Blan             53.16   4 
 13 Eason, Ken                   Unattached               53.71   6 
 14 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached               54.65   3 
 15 Clifton, Bryant              Kmr Athletic             54.81   6 
 16 Curtis, John                 Greater Phil             54.99   5 
 17 Little, Josh                 IC Speed TC              55.14   5 
 18 Sheppard, Malcolm            Virginia Sta             55.16   3 
 19 Miller, Jawan                Z.B.V Elite              55.30   1 
 20 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta             56.10   3 
 21 Joseph, Jaquez               Z.B.V Elite              56.38   4 
 22 O'Riley, Tim                 Carolina's T             56.41   7 
 23 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached               56.54   5 
 24 Fulwood, Tyler               Ga Southern              56.59   5 
 25 Ross, Carlos                 Atlanta Trac             56.60   3 
 26 Page, Jarius                 Unattached               56.81   8 
 27 Florence, Trae               Havelock Hea             57.18   8 
 28 Magee, Christian             Unattached               57.41   6 
 29 Rikard, Sean                 Unattached               57.43   6 
 30 Autry, Tyrus                 Durham Strid             57.59   5 
 31 Carpenter, mike              Unattached               57.75   8 
 32 Potts, David                 Unattached               58.04   7 
 33 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               58.09   7 
 34 Cozart, Tyrell               Havelock Hea             58.35   9 
 35 Howard, Matthew              Unattached               58.55   7 
 36 Gilliard, Kenny              Port City TC             59.33   6 
 37 Scott, Teddy                 Unattached               59.84   8 
 38 Padgett, Calvin              Atlanta Trac           1:00.92   8 
 39 Sutton Jr., Corey            Z.B.V Elite            1:00.96   4 
 40 Gotah, Komla                 Vance, Z. B.           1:03.47   5 
 41 Williams,Jr, Anthony         Unattached             1:04.04   7 
 42 Hilliard, Tyree              Panthers Eli           1:04.70   6 
 43 Lopez, Thomas                Ballistic Re           1:06.29   1 
 44 Taylor, Evontai              Havelock Hea           1:09.06   9 
 45 Dotter, Dru                  Havelock Hea           1:10.16   9 
 46 Zammitti, Mitchell           Champions Tr           1:11.80   9 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, Ryen                Unattached             4:44.20   1 
  2 Ellington, Malia             Unattached             5:12.26   1 
  3 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta           5:33.92   1 
  4 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           5:34.18   1 
  5 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           5:35.34   1 
  6 Newsome, Tamika              Port City TC           5:52.07   1 
  7 Ott, Alexandra               Platinum Spo           5:57.02   1 
  8 Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                 6:03.14   2 
  9 George, Charlotte            HHS                    6:04.04   2 
 10 Combo, LeAndrea              Z.B.V Elite            6:04.95   1 
 11 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone            6:17.33   2 
 12 Wilder, Aubrey               Lee County T           6:19.28   2 
 13 Anderson, Alexis             Unattached             6:20.31   2 
 14 Hughes, Taylor               Unattached             6:23.48   1 
 15 Wilton, Lane                 Carolina Tra           6:29.05   2 
 16 Humphrey, Olivia             Champions Tr           6:32.27   2 
 17 Reid, Molly                  Champions Tr           7:44.21   2 
 18 Krusch, Stephanie            Unattached             7:58.44   2 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Maxwell             Ballistic Re           4:32.53   1 
  2 Cason, David                 Unattached             4:32.88   1 
  3 Mundy, Donovan               Virginia Uni           4:34.03   1 
  4 Nelfrard, Emmanuel           Virginia Uni           4:34.99   1 
  5 Nieves, Luis                 Virginia Uni           4:38.22   1 
  6 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni           4:39.84   1 
  7 Cox, Dalton                  Lee County T           4:40.61   1 
  8 McGee, Marquise              Z.B.V Elite            4:43.61   1 
  9 Patrick, Nolan               Platinum               4:47.57   1 
 10 Phillps, Jeb                 IC Speed TC            4:50.68   1 
 11 Grubb, Nick                  Lee County T           4:53.60   1 
 12 Gammon, Brett                Ga Southern            4:58.04   1 
 13 Garris, Cole                 Lee County T           4:59.91   2 
 14 Mouat, Gavin                 IC Speed TC            5:03.40   1 
 15 Banner, James                Ultimate Rac           5:04.30   2 
 16 Baugher, Jacob               Unattached             5:06.23   2 
 17 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           5:08.87   1 
 18 Reed, Jarius                 Virginia Sta           5:09.34   1 
 19 Ross, Daniel                 Unattached             5:11.39   2 
 20 Ellington, Brandon           Unattached             5:11.45   2 
 21 White, Charles               Lights Out T           5:16.96   2 
 22 Westervelt, Patrick          Unattached             5:18.50   2 
 23 George, Daniel               HHS                    5:20.76   2 
 24 Cosby, Michael               Unattached             5:23.53   2 
 25 Bell, Steven                 Z.B.V Elite            5:27.54   2 
 26 Howard, Matthew              Unattached             5:28.52   2 
 27 Gbenyon, Giorgio             Z.B.V Elite            5:29.15   1 
 28 Patrick, Grant               Platinum               5:31.06   2 
 29 Anderson, John               Unattached             5:36.44   2 
 30 Herndon, Jackson             Unattached             5:50.96   2 
 31 Garcia, Leo                  Lee County T           5:59.15   2 
 32 Zammitti, Mitchell           Champions Tr           6:31.76   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, C'Evon                Virginia Uni              7.58   1 
  2 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale              7.78   3 
  3 Johnson, Genaya              Prime Track               7.80   2 
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              7.85   2 
  5 Holmes, Tia                  Richard Blan              7.87   2 
  6 Korkoya, Harrisa             Virginia Sta              7.88   3 
  7 Davis, Alyson                Platinum Spo              7.91   2 
  8 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale              7.93   2 
  9 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                      7.97   2 
 10 Jackson, Simone              Elon                      8.01   2 
 11 Brooks, Isis                 Eagle Runner              8.04   1 
 12 Butler, Sagirah              Ga Southern               8.04   2 
 13 Johnson, Shanica             Unattached                8.05   1 
 14 Ramsey, Lexus                Virginia Uni              8.05   1 
 15 Johnson, Gabrielle           St. Mary's S              8.11   5 
 16 Holland, Alexander           Panthers Eli              8.12   3 
 17 Alexander, Tyresha           Unattached                8.12   1 
 18 Morrison, Quamecha           Saltwater Ex              8.17   8 
 19 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached                8.17   5 
 20 Gaddy, Amaya                 Prime Track               8.20   6 
 21 Hester, Angel                Z.B.V Elite               8.20   3 
 21 Moore, Jordan                Unattached                8.20   6 
 23 Elliott, Makeda              Virginia Uni              8.21   5 
 24 Figueroa, Asia               Livingstone               8.27   7 
 25 rhodes, akira                Unattached                8.29   4 
 26 Turner, Bria                 Elon                      8.29   3 
 27 Shannon, Kaila               Ballistic Re              8.32   8 
 28 Clouden, Khadijah            Virginia Sta              8.36   6 
 29 Smith, Diamond               Saltwater Ex              8.36   4 
 30 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                8.37   3 
 31 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale              8.40   6 
 32 Taylor, Aigne                Havelock Hea              8.44   1 
 32 Reel, En'Joneah              Prime Track               8.44   6 
 34 Hill, Destiny                Unattached                8.44   7 
 35 Pighet, Maya                 Unattached                8.48   5 
 36 Sanders, Cornesha            Ga Southern               8.48   6 
 37 Magwood, Amaree              Ga Southern               8.49   4 
 38 Guess, Wynter                Unattached                8.51   7 
 39 Powell, Sydney               Unattached                8.52   1 
 40 Hutchison, Khalani           Unattached                8.54   4 
 41 Duffy, Shabrea               Ga Southern               8.55   4 
 42 Kearney, Chloe               Unattached                8.56   5 
 43 mack, llyric                 Unattached                8.63   5 
 44 Sharp, Maija                 Panthers Eli              8.71   8 
 45 Vaden, Olivia                Unattached                8.71   5 
 46 Mccray, Bailey               Unattached                8.80   3 
 47 Squires, Symira              Prime Track               8.82   6 
 48 Minarik, Sydney              Champions Tr              8.83   7 
 49 Hicks, Ellyson               Unattached                8.86   3 
 50 Black, Zariyah               Panthers Eli              8.91   8 
 51 Outlaw, Tia                  Track Xplosi              8.91   4 
 52 Carpenter, katie             Unattached                8.93   4 
 53 Rooney, Sofia                Champions Tr              8.99   7 
 54 Hillman, Peyton              Champions Tr              8.99   4 
 55 Gillespie, Alay              Unattached                9.19   8 
 56 Warrington, Alysha           Panthers Eli              9.21   7 
 57 Gosney, Jenny                Unattached                9.38   1 
 58 Thomas, Gabby                Unattached                9.40   7 
 59 Strong, Blake                Unattached                9.42   5 
 60 Phillips, Alyssa             Champions Tr              9.52   7 
 61 Forte, Choyce                Island Glide              9.78   6 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Brian                Virginia Uni              6.85   2 
  2 Charles, Berfrantz           Virginia Uni              6.90   1 
  3 Wilcox, Ed'Treon             Virginia Uni              6.98   2 
  4 Estrada, Daniel              Platinum                  6.99   2 
  5 Avery, Justin                Unattached                6.99   2 
  6 Pierce, Maurice              Unattached                7.01   1 
  7 Whitaker, Antoine            Virginia Uni              7.02   3 
  8 Whatley, La'kai              Ga Southern               7.04   2 
  8 Johnson, Andrew              Ga Southern               7.04   2 
 10 Johnson, Keith               Unattached                7.09   1 
 11 Miller, Jawan                Vance, Z. B.              7.10   1 
 12 Little, Josh                 IC Speed TC               7.11   1 
 13 Breedlove, Myles             Prime Track               7.13   3 
 14 Johnson, George              Ga Southern               7.16   3 
 15 hargrove, deallen            Unattached                7.16   1 
 16 Soronnadi, Chuka             Prime Track               7.18   4 
 17 hammond, joshua              Unattached                7.19   1 
 18 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meck E              7.21   4 
 19 glenn, jamar                 Unattached                7.23   3 
 20 Curry, Randy                 Unattached                7.24   3 
 21 Brandenburg, Kyle            Unattached                7.28   5 
 22 Robinson, Thomas             Unattached                7.29   3 
 23 Summers, Jywan               IC Speed TC               7.30   4 
 24 Smith, Oliver                Richard Blan              7.31   3 
 25 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta              7.32   4 
 26 Smith, Byron                 Unattached                7.35   5 
 27 Jenkins, Kristopher          Indiana Trac              7.36   3 
 28 Nelson, Tyjuan               Prime Track               7.38   5 
 29 Ross, Carlos                 Atlanta Trac              7.42   5 
 30 Davis, Jaqualle              Kmr Athletic              7.44   7 
 31 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached                7.46   4 
 32 Kauer, Brandon               seneca glide              7.48   5 
 33 Jithan, Pon                  Port City TC              7.49   8 
 33 Nguyen, John                 Lee County T              7.49   4 
 35 Scott, Teddy                 Unattached                7.55   6 
 36 Johnson, Daniel              Unattached                7.55   4 
 37 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached                7.55   5 
 38 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re              7.56   6 
 39 Potts, David                 Unattached                7.60   5 
 40 Robinson, Terelle            Richard Blan              7.60   4 
 41 Frazier, Kiyun               Unattached                7.62   6 
 42 woodby, ronnie               Unattached                7.62   7 
 43 Ealy, Tyshawn                Unattached                7.66   1 
 44 Patel, Kashish               Unattached                7.66   6 
 45 Richardson, Simeon           Unattached                7.70   7 
 46 Houston, Jalen               Hurley YMCA               7.70   8 
 47 johnson sr, corey            Unattached                7.72   6 
 48 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached                7.80   7 
 49 Padgett, Calvin              Atlanta Trac              7.92   7 
 50 Burns, Marcqueze             Port City TC              7.93   9 
 51 Hunter, Kolby                Unattached                7.95   7 
 52 Murchison, Chris             Unattached                7.96   5 
 53 Rainwater, Marvin            Unattached                7.99   7 
 54 Carpenter, mike              Unattached                7.99   8 
 55 Tucker, Anthony              Port City TC              8.00   8 
 56 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached                8.11   8 
 57 Cooley, Ian                  Unattached                8.16   8 
 58 Easley, Jaquis               Port City TC              8.25   9 
 59 Weber, Nathaniel             Lee County T              8.38   6 
 60 johnson jr, corey            Unattached                8.41   7 
 61 Hilliard, Tyree              Panthers Eli              8.47   9 
 62 Carr, Kee-Sean               Havelock Hea              8.69   9 
 63 Tyler, Joshua                Unattached                8.90   8 
 64 Shannon, David               Jdl Fast Track            9.01   9 
 65 Grier, Jonathan              Champions Tr              9.11   8 
 66 Blackwell, Dorian            Unattached                9.50   9 
 67 Messer, Joshua               Unattached                9.67   9 
 -- Morris, Malcolm              unattached                  FS   2 
 -- Cole, Brandon                Ga Southern                 FS   2 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale           2:19.13   1 
  2 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           2:21.38   1 
  3 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale           2:27.41   2 
  4 Fox, Racheal                 Unattached             2:27.49   2 
  5 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale           2:28.54   2 
  6 Cotman, Paris                Virginia Sta           2:31.32   1 
  7 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta           2:31.88   1 
  8 Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                 2:32.35   1 
  9 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone            2:36.81   3 
 10 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re           2:38.20   3 
 11 Morrall, La'Schirrae         Saltwater Ex           2:39.48   3 
 12 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale           2:40.89   4 
 13 Terry, Alicia                Virginia Sta           2:40.89   1 
 14 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale           2:41.82   1 
 15 Hauser, Ella                 Champions Tr           2:45.17   4 
 16 Combo, LeAnna                Z.B.V Elite            2:45.29   2 
 17 Dejarnett, Brianna           Virginia Sta           2:45.34   2 
 18 Minor, Trinity               IC Speed TC            2:47.54   3 
 19 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           2:48.65   4 
 20 Moise, Jaqueeta              Z.B.V Elite            2:51.18   2 
 21 McIntyre, Ellie              Unattached             2:52.46   3 
 22 Cobban, Zakiya               Saltwater Ex           2:52.79   3 
 23 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale           2:54.32   4 
 24 Hughes, Taylor               Unattached             2:56.01   3 
 25 Harris, Joy                  Unattached             2:58.05   3 
 26 McCullough, Symone           Virginia Sta           3:01.43   2 
 27 Houser, Anna                 Unattached             3:09.01   4 
 28 Thomas, Caroline             Unattached             3:22.82   4 
 29 Farrington, Deja             IC Speed TC            3:25.15   3 
 30 Chen, Shelley                Unattached             3:29.41   4 
 31 Reid, Molly                  Champions Tr           3:32.21   4 
 32 Krusch, Stephanie            Unattached             3:36.60   4 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Derek            Growing Runn           1:54.42   1 
  2 McGee, Marquise              Z.B.V Elite            2:03.34   1 
  3 Garrison, Josiah             Growing Runn           2:03.88   2 
  4 Ross, Daniel                 Unattached             2:04.52   1 
  5 Moses, DaQuawn               Virginia Sta           2:05.18   2 
  6 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta           2:06.09   2 
  7 Niehaus, Maxwell             Ballistic Re           2:06.98   1 
  8 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           2:07.68   2 
  9 Cameron, Clive               Virginia Sta           2:08.73   2 
 10 Harrison, Bigal              Virginia Sta           2:08.97   2 
 11 Pittman, Javon               Virginia Sta           2:09.27   1 
 12 Kankula, Jeremy              Unattached             2:09.80   2 
 13 Wright, Xavier               Virginia Sta           2:10.40   2 
 14 Phillps, Jeb                 IC Speed TC            2:11.18   2 
 15 Taylor, LeMontre             Virginia Sta           2:12.42   1 
 16 Florence, Trae               Havelock Hea           2:16.24   1 
 17 Gbenyon, Giorgio             Z.B.V Elite            2:16.34   2 
 18 Mouat, Gavin                 IC Speed TC            2:16.60   2 
 19 Sheppard, Malcolm            Virginia Sta           2:21.19   3 
 20 White, Charles               Lights Out T           2:21.68   3 
 21 Williams,Jr, Anthony         Unattached             2:22.03   3 
 22 Rikard, Sean                 Unattached             2:22.25   3 
 23 O'Riley, Tim                 Carolina's T           2:23.61   3 
 24 Cozart, Tyrell               Havelock Hea           2:24.24   2 
 25 Ireland, Alston              Unattached             2:24.55   3 
 26 Bell, Steven                 Z.B.V Elite            2:28.27   3 
 27 Greene, Mahari               Havelock Hea           2:28.28   3 
 28 Gotah, Komla                 Z.B.V Elite            2:36.01   3 
 29 Cozart, Tyrone               Havelock Hea           2:54.28   3 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale             25.69   2 
  2 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale             25.69   3 
  3 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                     25.96   2 
  4 valentine, khadijah          unattached               26.29   2 
  5 Brooks, Isis                 Eagle Runner             26.42   1 
  6 Wheeler, Lindsey             Unattached               26.42   1 
  7 Wright, Jessica              Unattached               26.47   5 
  8 Jackson, Simone              Elon                     26.59   5 
  9 Alexander, Tyresha           Unattached               26.74   4 
 10 Korkoya, Harrisa             Virginia Sta             26.75   5 
 11 Johnson, Gabrielle           St. Mary's S             26.79   7 
 12 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                     26.80   6 
 13 Davis, Alyson                Platinum Spo             26.82   6 
 14 Johnson, Genaya              Prime Track              26.92   3 
 15 Butler, Sagirah              Ga Southern              27.05   4 
 16 Weekes, Tracey               Unattached               27.10   3 
 17 Holmes, Tia                  Richard Blan             27.15   1 
 18 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached               27.17   9 
 19 rhodes, akira                Unattached               27.19   4 
 20 Bowdry, Ashlan               Unattached               27.25   9 
 21 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached               27.58   8 
 22 Johnson, Shanica             Unattached               27.80   1 
 23 Turner, Bria                 Elon                     28.15   7 
 24 Hester, Angel                Z.B.V Elite              28.19   3 
 25 Kearney, Chloe               Unattached               28.55   6 
 26 Carpenter, Amy               Unattached               28.65  11 
 27 Pighet, Maya                 Unattached               28.66   5 
 28 Lawson, Nicole               North Meck E             28.92   6 
 29 Reel, En'Joneah              Prime Track              29.26   8 
 30 Magwood, Amaree              Ga Southern              29.28   9 
 31 Taylor, Aigne                Havelock Hea             29.34   1 
 32 Hunter, Alivia               Havelock Hea             29.35   7 
 33 Dembele, Adjarra             Z.B.V Elite              29.35   7 
 34 Gaddy, Amaya                 Prime Track              29.38   8 
 35 Sharp, Maija                 Panthers Eli             29.42  11 
 36 Guess, Wynter                Unattached               29.45   8 
 37 Squires, Symira              Prime Track              29.84  10 
 38 Outlaw, Tia                  Track Xplosi             29.86   9 
 39 Hutchison, Khalani           Unattached               30.03   6 
 40 Frazier, Sadia               Z.B.V Elite              30.09   4 
 41 Sanders, Cornesha            Ga Southern              30.42  11 
 42 Brown, Samantha              Elon                     30.51   8 
 43 Carter-Pevey, Crystal        Panthers Eli             30.52  11 
 44 Black, Zariyah               Panthers Eli             30.77  11 
 45 Rooney, Sofia                Champions Tr             30.77  13 
 46 McGowens, Brianna            Durham Strid             31.10  10 
 47 Carpenter, katie             Unattached               31.33  12 
 48 Thomas, Gabby                Unattached               31.42  12 
 49 Phillips, Alyssa             Champions Tr             31.82  13 
 50 Vanderhost, Shawnya          Ga Southern              32.12  13 
 51 Gillespie, Alay              Unattached               32.44  10 
 52 Gosney, Jenny                Unattached               33.31  12 
 53 Warrington, Alysha           Panthers Eli             34.29  10 
 54 Qian, Sharon                 Unattached               35.11  13 
 55 Forte, Choyce                Island Glide             35.49  12 
 -- Pash, Jennifer               Elon                        FS   5 
 -- Ramsey, Lexus                Virginia Uni               DNF   2 
 -- Cannon, Kaila                Ballistic Re                DQ   7  ran on line in exces
 -- Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale                DQ   3  ran more than 6 stri
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshua           Richard Blan             22.32   1 
  2 Avery, Justin                Unattached               22.44   6 
  3 Whatley, La'kai              Ga Southern              22.45   2 
  4 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               22.72   1 
  5 Wilcox, Ed'Treon             Virginia Uni             22.79   3 
  6 Tisdale, Otis                Unat-Livings             22.81   4 
  7 hammond, joshua              Unattached               22.97   1 
  8 hargrove, deallen            Unattached               22.99   2 
  9 glenn, jamar                 Unattached               23.05   1 
 10 Oliver, Brian                Virginia Uni             23.07   2 
 11 Estrada, Daniel              Platinum                 23.12   4 
 12 Watt, Jaquay                 Unattached               23.20   4 
 13 Breedlove, Myles             Prime Track              23.22   3 
 14 Miller, Jawan                Z.B.V Elite              23.27   3 
 15 Soronnadi, Chuka             Prime Track              23.33   3 
 16 Whitaker, Antoine            Virginia Uni             23.38   4 
 17 Graves, Elliott              Durham Strid             23.43   7 
 18 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meck E             23.44   4 
 19 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta             23.61   5 
 20 Johnson, Andrew              Ga Southern              23.69   5 
 21 Eason, Ken                   Unattached               23.81   5 
 22 Little, Josh                 IC Speed TC              23.86   6 
 23 Lopez, Thomas                Ballistic Re             23.92   5 
 24 Cole, Brandon                Ga Southern              23.98   5 
 25 Smith, Byron                 Unattached               24.00   7 
 26 Clifton, Bryant              Kmr Athletic             24.09  10 
 27 Ross, Carlos                 Atlanta Trac             24.12   6 
 28 Jithan, Pon                  Port City TC             24.13  10 
 29 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached               24.19   6 
 30 Summers, Jywan               IC Speed TC              24.21   9 
 31 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re             24.28   8 
 32 Jenkins, Kristopher          Indiana Trac             24.30   2 
 33 Duinkerk, Devin              Ga Southern              24.39   7 
 34 Patrick, Nolan               Platinum                 24.53  12 
 35 Magee, Christian             Unattached               24.65   9 
 36 Curtis, John                 Greater Phil             24.72   9 
 37 Kauer, Brandon               seneca glide             24.83   7 
 38 Lilly, Sage                  Havelock Hea             24.85   9 
 39 Page, Jarius                 Unattached               24.86  10 
 40 Potts, David                 Unattached               24.89  12 
 41 Shaw, Armond                 Lee County T             25.04   8 
 42 Gill, Marcus                 Vance, Z. B.             25.07   7 
 43 Glass, Jamichael             Unattached               25.12   8 
 44 Houston, Jalen               Hurley YMCA              25.22  11 
 45 Frazier, Kiyun               Unattached               25.23   6 
 46 Johnson, Juwan               Port City TC             25.45  11 
 47 Murchison, Chris             Unattached               25.47  10 
 48 Nelson, Tyjuan               Prime Track              25.48   8 
 49 Gilliard, Kenny              Port City TC             25.64   8 
 50 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               25.91  11 
 51 Carpenter, mike              Unattached               26.04  11 
 52 Burns, Marcqueze             Port City TC             26.08  13 
 53 Hunter, Kolby                Unattached               26.70   3 
 54 Rainwater, Marvin            Unattached               26.72  12 
 55 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached               26.75  12 
 56 johnson sr, corey            Unattached               26.83   9 
 57 Hilliard, Tyree              Panthers Eli             27.52  11 
 58 Tucker, Anthony              Port City TC             27.75  13 
 59 Easley, Jaquis               Port City TC             27.80  13 
 60 Stone, Eddie                 AC Striders              27.93  13 
 61 johnson jr, corey            Unattached               28.20  12 
 62 Patrick, Grant               Platinum                 28.89  14 
 63 Shannon, David               Jdl Fast Track           30.14  14 
 64 Tyler, Joshua                Unattached               30.26  13 
 65 Grier, Jonathan              Champions Tr             32.03  14 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Unattached            10:51.64  
  2 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia Sta          11:06.80  
  3 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale          11:07.10  
  4 Wilder, Aubrey               Lee County T          12:54.13  
  5 Humphrey, Olivia             Champions Tr          12:59.75  
  6 Krusch, Stephanie            Unattached            16:32.16  
 -- Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale               DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Franck              Virginia Uni           9:34.45  
  2 Bramer, Brian                Twin City Tr           9:43.67  
  3 Grubb, Nick                  Lee County T           9:56.04  
  4 Townsend, Hunter             Unattached             9:58.86  
  5 Henry, Christopher           Virginia Sta          10:07.08  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              4:00.50   1 
     1) Hamilton, Raven                 2) Morrison, Tametris             
     3) Turner, Michelle                4) Ervin, Daijia                  
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 4:03.35   1 
     1) Brice, Daniaria                 2) Watford, Eboni                 
     3) Robinson, Brinae                4) Scott, Angel                   
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:03.78   1 
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah              2)                                
     3) Covington, Raven                4) Zimmerman, Micalyne            
  4 Elon  'A'                                           4:04.53   1 
     1) Laws, Lydia                     2) Pash, Jennifer                 
     3) Dixon, Emily                    4) Esposito, Jennifer             
  5 Livingstone  'A'                                    4:08.11   2 
     1) Moss, Zariyah                   2) Winston, Kiana                 
     3) Samson, Sherri                  4) Hayes, Quanera                 
  6 Virginia State  'B'                                 4:12.86   1 
     1) Korkoya, Harrisa                2) Terry, Alicia                  
     3) Williams, Alisha                4) McCullough, Symone             
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'C'                              4:13.33   2 
     1) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz           2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Michaux, Nya                    4) McNeill, Tajanel               
  8 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:14.41   1 
     1) Dejarnett, Brianna              2) Cotman, Paris                  
     3) Bean, Taylor-Ashley             4) Cadeau, Christeline            
  9 Z.B.V Elite  'A'                                    4:38.56   2 
     1) Combo, LeAnna                   2) Combo, LeAndrea                
     3) Dembele, Adjarra                4) Frazier, Sadia                 
 10 Champions Track Club  'A'                           5:21.60   2 
     1) Rooney, Sofia                   2) Humphrey, Olivia               
     3) Phillips, Alyssa                4) Hauser, Ella                   
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:26.48   1 
     1) Harrison, Bigal                 2) Moses, DaQuawn                 
     3) Reed, Jarius                    4) Pittman, Justin                
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:32.02   1 
     1) McDowell, Jontue                2) Oliver, Brian                  
     3) Wilcox, Ed'Treon                4) Reid, Artneil                  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:32.36   2 
     1) Avery, Justin                   2) Mcgill, Deandre                
     3) Dunlap, Cameron                 4) Mcgill, Leandre                
  4 Virginia State  'B'                                 3:32.54   1 
     1) Pittman, Javon                  2) Williams, Justin               
     3) Sheppard, Malcolm               4) Williams, Dajawn               
  5 Virginia State  'C'                                 3:35.59   1 
     1) Taylor, LeMontre                2) Cameron, Clive                 
     3) Royal, Tyrone                   4) Wright, Xavier                 
  6 Ga Southern Run  'A'                                3:37.79   2 
     1) Justin, Joseph                  2) Fulwood, Tyler                 
     3) Whatley, La'kai                 4) Jones, Rymel                   
  7 Z.B.V Elite  'A'                                    3:45.94   2 
     1) Joseph, Jaquez                  2) McGee, Marquise                
     3) Gbenyon, Giorgio                4) Miller, Jawan                  
  8 IC Speed TC  'A'                                    4:10.37   2 
     1) Dixon, Liam                     2) Mouat, Gavin                   
     3) Phillps, Jeb                    4) Little, Josh                   
  9 Port City Track Club  'A'                           4:17.11   2