Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2015 06:55 PM
                       UCS Invitational 2015 - 2/21/2015                       
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Wingate               17:49.33  
  2 Butcher, Cara             SO Col. of Char          17:52.25  
  3 Trammel, Kristen          SR Mars Hill             18:15.08  
  4 Neher, Morgan             SO Wingate               18:16.79  
  5 Churchill, Victoria       FR Col. of Char          18:25.45  
  6 Gardner, Olivia           SO Anderson (S.          18:45.31  
  7 Brelsford, Mary           SO Col. of Char          18:52.21  
  8 Lautzenheiser, Sydney     FR Wingate               18:54.79  
  9 Sams, Danielle            SR Col. of Char          19:21.26  
 10 Jackson, Kaleigh          FR Mars Hill             19:39.83  
 11 Chisholm, Janay           SO Columbia Col          19:49.47  
 12 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached            20:28.29  
 13 Girdley, Brooklyn         JR Tennessee We          21:30.27  
 -- Frazier, Ryen             SR Unattached                  DQ   Ran one lap short
 -- Kiplagat, Domtila         FR Winston-Sale                DQ   Ran one lap short
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gragg, Justin             NA Unat-Mars Hi          14:45.55   1 
  2 Cross, Jordan             SO Shorter               14:46.89   1 
  3 Hazel, Mason              FR Anderson (S.          14:56.39   1 
  4 Griggs, Alex              JR Mars Hill             14:56.52   1 
  5 Flynn, Brian                 Unattached            15:04.31   1 
  6 Bowman, Roderick          SO Tennessee We          15:05.11   1 
  7 Lane, Ciaran              SR Clayton Stat          15:10.24   1 
  8 Sigmon, Tim               SO Unc Pembroke          15:16.36   1 
  9 Cason, David              SR Unattached            15:16.75   1 
 10 Giacco, Alexander         SO Wake Forest           15:17.96   1 
 11 Patel, Nepolian           SO Wingate               15:25.82   2 
 12 Ross, Thomas              SR Wake Forest           15:27.72   1 
 13 Mutuse, Arnold            SO Tennessee We          15:40.37   2 
 14 Boone, Tyler              SO Bryan                 15:41.73   2 
 15 Jenkins, Joshua           SR Shorter               15:45.81   2 
 16 Hawkins, Samuel           SO Tennessee We          16:14.95   2 
 17 Kennedy, Ned              SO Anderson (S.          16:16.97   2 
 18 Bates, Dylan              SR Coker                 16:31.88   2 
 19 Watkins, Dylan            FR Tennessee We          16:34.61   2 
 20 Boerma, Ben               SO Anderson (S.          16:56.80   2 
 21 Troutman, Jacob           SO Wingate               17:08.03   2 
 -- Azcue, Ayrton                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Johnston, Joel            SO Unc Pembroke               DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Carolina St.  'A'                            11:11.23   1 
     1) Rempel, Megan FR                2) Patillo, Tiana SO              
     3) Iyevbele, Kenyetta SR           4) George, Samantha SO            
  2 Duke  'A'                                          11:15.83   1 
     1) Banks, Anima JR                 2) Kerpon, Elizabeth SR           
     3) Kopp, Madeline SO               4) Meier, Haley SO                
  3 Virginia Tech  'A'                                 11:35.74   1 
     1) Kennedy, Katie FR               2) Mitchell, Shalonda JR          
     3) Morton, Shannon JR              4) Rapp, Sarah SR                 
  4 Col. of Charleston  'A'                            12:10.70   2 
     1) Kostka, Kornelia JR             2) King, Deanna FR                
     3) McMahon, Hayley SR              4) Cassidy, Carlee SO             
  5 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                             12:20.61   2 
     1) Zimmerman, Micalyne SO          2) Ross, Jasmine SR               
     3) Hamilton, Raven SO              4) Kiplagat, Domtila FR           
  6 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                            12:51.32   2 
     1) Rhodes, Hannah FR               2) Mcbee, Ceantra SO              
     3) Yinger, Karlie FR               4) Williams, Robbiccaa JR         
  7 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                               13:04.89   2 
     1) Hazel, Sydney SR                2) Malone, Sherin SO              
     3) Robinson, Bari SO               4) Gardner, Olivia SO             
  8 Wingate  'A'                                       13:16.68   2 
     1) Jackson, Amy FR                 2) Scully, Emily FR               
     3) Stroop, Cole SR                 4) Haering, Sam JR                
  9 Coker  'A'                                         13:20.28   2 
     1) Muhuhu, Mercy SO                2) Weiner, Karley FR              
     3) Foster, June Lisa FR            4) Smullen, Shauntel FR           
 10 Brevard  'A'                                       13:47.16   2 
     1) Kaartinen, Heidi JR             2) Davis, China SO                
     3) Smith, Madison SO               4) Jostes, Leah SO                
 11 Tennessee Wesleyan  'B'                           x15:00.01   2 
     1) Marshall, Kelsey SO             2) Collins, Alexandria FR         
     3) Muchiri, Janet FR               4) Girdley, Brooklyn JR           
 -- North Carolina  'A'                                      DQ   1  Started outside zone
     1) Farber, Lianne SR               2) Floyd, Cori SR                 
     3) Whelan, Elizabeth JR            4) LeHardy, Annie SR              
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  9:36.56   1 
     1) Gourley, Neil FR                2) Owusu-Mensah, Prince SR        
     3) Joseph, Patrick FR              4) Curtin, Thomas JR              
  2 Duke  'A'                                           9:37.01   1 
     1) Schoepfer, Brian SR             2) Bofinger, Brett FR             
     3) Farley, Henry SR                4) McClafferty, Nate SR           
  3 North Carolina  'A'                                 9:50.92   1 
     1) Raneri, John SR                 2) Donyinah, Kwame SO             
     3) Nicholls, Cory SO               4) Walling, Ryan JR               
  4 Virginia Tech  'B'                                 x9:56.01   1 
     1) Ciattei, Vincent FR             2) Dally, Martin SR               
     3) DeWillie, Kevin SR              4) Campos, Juan JR                
  5 North Carolina St.  'A'                             9:57.64   1 
     1) Abushouk, Bakri FR              2) Sivakumaran, Vibushan JR       
     3) Wolfe, John Spencer SR          4) Thomson, Jacob FR              
  6 North Carolina  'B'                                x9:59.58   1 
     1) Stoney, Jack FR                 2) Reddick, Brandon FR            
     3) Higgins, Mike FR                4) Carroll, Logan FR              
  7 Shorter  'A'                                       10:09.44   2 
     1) Jenkins, Josiah SO              2) Smith, Christian FR            
     3) Roberds, Wake SO                4) Chelanga, Alfred FR            
  8 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                  10:54.87   2 
     1) Johnston, Joel SO               2) Tamburo, Nick SR               
     3) Wilson, Jordan JR               4) Sigmon, Tim SO                 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Kendra               Unattached                8.43Q  1 
  2 McMillan, Kylie           SR Unattached                8.74Q  4 
  3 Norman, Breana               Unattached                8.75Q  3 
  4 Tucker, Erin              SR Unattached                8.85Q  5 
  5 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       FR Va. Military              8.89Q  2 
  6 Erega, Arna               SR Unattached                8.62q  1 
  7 Davis, Ariel              SR Unattached                8.80q  4 
  8 Burnett, Ackiesha         JR Alabama-Hunt              8.96q  2 
  9 Putman, Evelyn            SR Charlotte                 9.05   5  9.043
 10 Tolbert, Mariah           SR Alabama-Hunt              9.05   3  9.047
 11 Malone, Sherin            SO Anderson (S.              9.12   5 
 12 Davidson, Kryslynn        JR Shorter                   9.17   3 
 13 Awuruonye, Amaka          SR Unattached                9.26   1 
 14 Neal, Alexia              JR Col. of Char              9.32   4 
 15 Allison, Deborah          FR Va. Military              9.38   2 
 16 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale              9.44   1 
 17 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                 9.59   1 
 18 Cube, Jeanna              FR Unc Pembroke              9.60   2 
 19 Ro, Mystique              JR Queens (N.C.              9.63   1 
 20 Taylor, Jeonna            FR Unc Pembroke              9.70   2  9.691
 21 Cosby, Taylor             SO Rowan                     9.70   5  9.698
 22 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char              9.71   2 
 23 Matthews, Jessica         JR Clayton Stat              9.76   3 
 24 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                   9.83   4 
 25 Brown, Amanda             SO Rowan                     9.92   3 
 26 Walker, Shanice           JR Clayton Stat              9.97   4  9.961
 27 Smith, Felicia            FR Rowan                     9.97   5  9.962
 28 Wood, Miranda             SO Queens (N.C.             10.19   4 
 29 Caldwell, Ali             FR Anderson (S.             11.22   3 
 30 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char             11.53   5 
 31 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                11.82   3 
 32 Linn, Katherine           FR Col. of Char             14.46   2 
 -- Reed, Kristin             FR Methodist                  DNF   5 
 -- Stroop, Cole              SR Wingate                    DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Breana               Unattached                8.41  
  2 Newton, Kendra               Unattached                8.45  
  3 Tucker, Erin              SR Unattached                8.49  
  4 Davis, Ariel              SR Unattached                8.72  
  5 McMillan, Kylie           SR Unattached                8.82  
  6 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       FR Va. Military              8.91  
 -- Burnett, Ackiesha         JR Alabama-Hunt               DNF  
 -- Erega, Arna               SR Unattached                 DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Putman, Evelyn            SR Charlotte                       
 10 Tolbert, Mariah           SR Alabama-Hunt                    
 11 Malone, Sherin            SO Anderson (S.                    
 12 Davidson, Kryslynn        JR Shorter                         
 13 Awuruonye, Amaka          SR Unattached                      
 14 Neal, Alexia              JR Col. of Char                    
 15 Allison, Deborah          FR Va. Military                    
 16 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale                    
 17 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                       
 18 Cube, Jeanna              FR Unc Pembroke                    
 19 Ro, Mystique              JR Queens (N.C.                    
 20 Taylor, Jeonna            FR Unc Pembroke                    
 21 Cosby, Taylor             SO Rowan                           
 22 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char                    
 23 Matthews, Jessica         JR Clayton Stat                    
 24 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                         
 25 Brown, Amanda             SO Rowan                           
 26 Walker, Shanice           JR Clayton Stat                    
 27 Smith, Felicia            FR Rowan                           
 28 Wood, Miranda             SO Queens (N.C.                    
 29 Caldwell, Ali             FR Anderson (S.                    
 30 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char                    
 31 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                       
 32 Linn, Katherine           FR Col. of Char                    
 -- Reed, Kristin             FR Methodist                       
 -- Stroop, Cole              SR Wingate                         
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randeniya, Supan          FR Shorter                   8.22Q  4 
  2 Scott, K'Vonte            JR Charlotte                 8.31Q  3 
  3 Peter, Johannes           SO Queens (N.C.              8.44Q  2 
  4 Lee, Tyler                SR Wingate                   8.45Q  1  8.447
  5 Gee, Tre'von              SR Mars Hill                 8.45q  2  8.442
  6 Guerrier, Davon           FR Va. Military              8.49q  4 
  7 Evans, Tamario            JR Shorter                   8.51q  4 
  8 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                 8.54q  3 
  9 Hawkins, Chaz             FR Tennessee We              8.56   1 
 10 Humbert, Onaje            JR Unc Pembroke              8.59   2 
 11 Kinlaw, Devante           FR Allen                     8.66   3 
 12 McCloud, Trevant          JR Rowan                     8.68   2 
 13 Warren, Lee               FR Va. Military              8.75   1 
 14 Jeffers, Nathan           SO Charlotte                 8.77   4 
 15 Powell, Michael           FR Unc Pembroke              8.79   3 
 16 Fareed, Naim              FR Coker                     8.81   2 
 17 Rousseau, Graham          FR Rowan                     8.85   4 
 18 Diggs, Ziere              FR Methodist                 8.87   1  8.867
 19 Harvey, Devin             SO Queens (N.C.              8.87   4  8.869
 20 Brewer, Elijah            SO Unc Pembroke              8.99   3 
 21 Thomas, Damion            FR Rowan                     9.02   1 
 22 Moreau, Derrian           FR Coker                     9.06   4 
 23 Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                 9.14   1 
 24 Harris, James             JR Charlotte                 9.18   2 
 25 Carter, Brandon           FR Unattached                9.42   3 
 26 Shorter, Jonathan         SO Anderson (S.             10.01   3 
 -- Benjamin, David           FR Rowan                       FS   3 
 -- Swan, Nick                SR Charlotte                  DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Randeniya, Supan          FR Shorter                   8.06  
  2 Scott, K'Vonte            JR Charlotte                 8.37  
  3 Gee, Tre'von              SR Mars Hill                 8.40  
  4 Lee, Tyler                SR Wingate                   8.41  
  5 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                 8.43  
  6 Guerrier, Davon           FR Va. Military              8.46  
  7 Evans, Tamario            JR Shorter                   8.54  
 -- Peter, Johannes           SO Queens (N.C.                FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Hawkins, Chaz             FR Tennessee We                    
 10 Humbert, Onaje            JR Unc Pembroke                    
 11 Kinlaw, Devante           FR Allen                           
 12 McCloud, Trevant          JR Rowan                           
 13 Warren, Lee               FR Va. Military                    
 14 Jeffers, Nathan           SO Charlotte                       
 15 Powell, Michael           FR Unc Pembroke                    
 16 Fareed, Naim              FR Coker                           
 17 Rousseau, Graham          FR Rowan                           
 18 Diggs, Ziere              FR Methodist                       
 19 Harvey, Devin             SO Queens (N.C.                    
 20 Brewer, Elijah            SO Unc Pembroke                    
 21 Thomas, Damion            FR Rowan                           
 22 Moreau, Derrian           FR Coker                           
 23 Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                       
 24 Harris, James             JR Charlotte                       
 25 Carter, Brandon           FR Unattached                      
 26 Shorter, Jonathan         SO Anderson (S.                    
 -- Benjamin, David           FR Rowan                           
 -- Swan, Nick                SR Charlotte                       
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierre, Barbara              Nike                      7.42q  2 
  2 Blakney, Joann            SR Charlotte                 7.52q  2 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached                7.60q  7  7.599
  3 Covington, Raven          JR Winston-Sale              7.60q  4  7.599
  5 Norman, Breana               Unattached                7.61q  1 
  6 Ballard, Ashley           SR Shorter                   7.71q  6  7.705
  7 Barber, Katelin           JR Alabama-Hunt              7.71q  6  7.710
  8 Farr, Jessica             SR Unattached                7.72q  5 
  9 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale              7.76   4 
 10 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale              7.77   3 
 11 McMillan, Kylie           SR Unattached                7.78   3 
 12 White, Lauren             JR Unattached                7.82   5  7.811
 13 Davis, Chamekea           JR Benedict                  7.82   7  7.813
 14 Weathers, Dominique       SR Charlotte                 7.84   2 
 15 Montgomery, Alexis        JR Mars Hill                 7.85   1 
 16 Tolbert, Mariah           SR Alabama-Hunt              7.86   2 
 17 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       FR Va. Military              7.87   4 
 18 Whitaker, Michelle        SR Charlotte                 7.89   6 
 19 Tolbert, Katrice          FR Wingate                   7.92   1 
 20 Erega, Arna               SR Unattached                7.96   4  7.960
 20 Moody, Timesha            FR Col. of Char              7.96   5  7.960
 22 Goode, Kerisha            FR Va. Military              8.00   4 
 23 McClain, Mia              FR Va. Military              8.01   6 
 24 Leake, Noelia             FR Coker                     8.02   6 
 25 Lyons, Alexus             SO Tennessee We              8.06   2 
 26 Lawrence, Nia             SO Rowan                     8.07   3 
 27 Funderburk, Fatima        JR Unc Pembroke              8.12   7 
 28 Doucette, Lorna           SR Col. of Char              8.13   7 
 29 Thompson, Rachel          FR Duke                      8.14   4 
 30 McElveen, Keyua           SO Wingate                   8.19   1 
 31 Alston, Dakota            SR Unattached                8.20   3  8.193
 32 Alston, Sharnae              Unattached                8.20   5  8.196
 33 Jones, Justina            JR Tennessee We              8.21   3 
 34 Froedden, Kiana           SO Tennessee We              8.25   5 
 35 Sullivan, Carolyn         FR Wingate                   8.27   3 
 36 Williams, Shailah         JR Rowan                     8.28   1 
 37 Walters, Autumn           FR Coker                     8.29   2 
 38 Sexton, Beth              JR Tennessee We              8.30   5 
 39 Guess, Wynter                Unattached                8.32   4 
 40 Ro, Mystique              JR Queens (N.C.              8.35   1 
 41 matos, Lexxus             SO Rowan                     8.37   6 
 42 Incantalupa, Claire       FR Rowan                     8.40   1  8.393
 43 Reckley, Alauna           FR Mars Hill                 8.40   2  8.396
 44 Acie, Marissa             JR Queens (N.C.              8.44   1 
 45 Wynter, Grace                Unattached                8.45   7 
 46 Harmon, Ainsley           FR Queens (N.C.              8.46   2 
 47 Alston-Butler, Deanna     SO Coker                     8.53   5 
 48 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char              8.63   7 
 49 Premasinghe, Ivana        SR Unattached                8.75   7 
 50 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char              8.88   4 
 51 Thomas, Jennifer          JR Guilford                  8.94   6 
 52 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                 8.99   3 
 53 Newkirk, A'Lexus          FR Guilford                  9.08   3 
 54 Carr, Khadija             SR Guilford                  9.21   5 
 55 Jones, Ajiah              SO Guilford                 10.20   6 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Barbara              Nike                      7.35  
  2 Blakney, Joann            SR Charlotte                 7.49  
  3 Norman, Breana               Unattached                7.50  
  4 Covington, Raven          JR Winston-Sale              7.57  
  5 Barber, Katelin           JR Alabama-Hunt              7.59  
  6 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached                7.68  
  7 Farr, Jessica             SR Unattached                7.73  
  8 Ballard, Ashley           SR Shorter                   8.28  
Preliminaries
  9 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale                    
 10 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale                    
 11 McMillan, Kylie           SR Unattached                      
 12 White, Lauren             JR Unattached                      
 13 Davis, Chamekea           JR Benedict                        
 14 Weathers, Dominique       SR Charlotte                       
 15 Montgomery, Alexis        JR Mars Hill                       
 16 Tolbert, Mariah           SR Alabama-Hunt                    
 17 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       FR Va. Military                    
 18 Whitaker, Michelle        SR Charlotte                       
 19 Tolbert, Katrice          FR Wingate                         
 20 Erega, Arna               SR Unattached                      
 20 Moody, Timesha            FR Col. of Char                    
 22 Goode, Kerisha            FR Va. Military                    
 23 McClain, Mia              FR Va. Military                    
 24 Leake, Noelia             FR Coker                           
 25 Lyons, Alexus             SO Tennessee We                    
 26 Lawrence, Nia             SO Rowan                           
 27 Funderburk, Fatima        JR Unc Pembroke                    
 28 Doucette, Lorna           SR Col. of Char                    
 29 Thompson, Rachel          FR Duke                            
 30 McElveen, Keyua           SO Wingate                         
 31 Alston, Dakota            SR Unattached                      
 32 Alston, Sharnae              Unattached                      
 33 Jones, Justina            JR Tennessee We                    
 34 Froedden, Kiana           SO Tennessee We                    
 35 Sullivan, Carolyn         FR Wingate                         
 36 Williams, Shailah         JR Rowan                           
 37 Walters, Autumn           FR Coker                           
 38 Sexton, Beth              JR Tennessee We                    
 39 Guess, Wynter                Unattached                      
 40 Ro, Mystique              JR Queens (N.C.                    
 41 matos, Lexxus             SO Rowan                           
 42 Incantalupa, Claire       FR Rowan                           
 43 Reckley, Alauna           FR Mars Hill                       
 44 Acie, Marissa             JR Queens (N.C.                    
 45 Wynter, Grace                Unattached                      
 46 Harmon, Ainsley           FR Queens (N.C.                    
 47 Alston-Butler, Deanna     SO Coker                           
 48 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char                    
 49 Premasinghe, Ivana        SR Unattached                      
 50 Petruch, Julia            SO Col. of Char                    
 51 Thomas, Jennifer          JR Guilford                        
 52 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                       
 53 Newkirk, A'Lexus          FR Guilford                        
 54 Carr, Khadija             SR Guilford                        
 55 Jones, Ajiah              SO Guilford                        
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Avery            SO Tennessee We              6.80q  2 
  2 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached                6.91q  5 
  3 law, james                SR Unattached                6.92q  8  6.912
  4 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached                6.92q  4  6.915
  5 Ray, Shaquille            SR Unc Pembroke              6.93q  1  6.930
  5 Hendricks, Jeff           JR Charlotte                 6.93q  6  6.930
  7 Shank, Khyran             SR Charlotte                 6.95q  7  6.942
  8 Collins, Travis              Unattached                6.95q  6  6.947
  9 Flynn, Rodriques          SO Benedict                  6.96   5 
 10 Myers, James              FR Mars Hill                 6.97   4 
 11 Gipson, Edra              FR Tennessee We              6.98   7  6.971
 12 Henderson, Cole           SR Wingate                   6.98   6  6.974
 13 Harris, Cadarius          FR Tennessee We              6.98   1  6.978
 14 Reed, Lamaris             JR Va. Military              7.05   4  7.042
 15 Cunningham, Quashawn      FR North Caroli              7.05   8  7.047
 16 Reddick, Brandon          FR North Caroli              7.07   8 
 17 McBride, Adonius          FR Methodist                 7.08   5  7.075
 18 Peebles, Dylan            JR Unattached                7.08   2  7.076
 19 Brown, Shiquel            SO Wingate                   7.08   1  7.077
 20 Moon, Bradley             SR Shorter                   7.08   4  7.079
 21 Pollitt, Justyce          SO Rowan                     7.09   6  7.088
 22 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.              7.09   3  7.089
 23 Burnette, Jacob           SR Wingate                   7.10   1 
 24 Martin, Alex              FR Guilford                  7.11   6 
 25 Willman, Jonathan         FR Shorter                   7.12   6 
 26 Waldron, Jaleel           JR Clayton Stat              7.13   8 
 27 Tyson, Jalen              FR Charlotte                 7.15   2  7.144
 28 Anderson, Dexter          FR Rowan                     7.15   3  7.149
 29 Avery, Jonathan           SR Unattached                7.15   7  7.150
 30 Plunkett, Jamahl          FR Charlotte                 7.16   3  7.157
 31 Stephenson, Caleb         FR Anderson (S.              7.16   1  7.160
 32 Watson, Andre             SO Benedict                  7.21   3 
 33 Brown, Tomorik            FR Wingate                   7.22   6 
 34 Watson, Adarion           SO Clayton Stat              7.24   2 
 35 Donyinah, Kwame           SO North Caroli              7.25   2 
 36 Robinson, T.J.            FR Anderson (S.              7.26   8 
 37 Bulla, Brandon            JR Unc Pembroke              7.28   7 
 38 Hightower, Dior           FR Rowan                     7.33   5 
 39 Merrell, Chase            FR Tennessee We              7.34   2  7.332
 40 McAdams, Tylin            FR Guilford                  7.34   4  7.336
 41 Green, CJ                 SR Guilford                  7.35   3 
 42 Anderson, Malik           FR Mars Hill                 7.36   7 
 43 Andrade, Giouliana        SR Coker                     7.38   7  7.371
 43 Harvey, Devin             SO Queens (N.C.              7.38   2  7.371
 45 Derick, McCord            SO Allen                     7.38   8  7.373
 46 Simmons, Braxton          JR Unc Pembroke              7.40   1 
 47 Harris, Richard           FR Rowan                     7.41   1 
 48 Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.              7.42   3 
 49 Prevatt, Alexander        FR Unc Pembroke              7.49   8 
 50 Colson, Roosevelt         SR Methodist                 7.51   7 
 51 Barnes, Kobe                 Unattached                7.54   5 
 52 Koch, Michael             SO Mars Hill                 7.55   6 
 53 Bullock, Simeon           FR Methodist                 7.83   4 
 54 Hampton, Frank            FR Methodist                 7.85   4 
 55 McDaniel, Jamal           SO Shorter                  25.33   3 
 -- Samuels, Brandon             Unattached                  FS   5 
 -- Smith, Joshua             FR Mars Hill                  DNF   5 
 -- Roberts, Animir           FR Guilford                   DNF   8 
 -- Kinlaw, Devante           FR Allen                      DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Avery            SO Tennessee We              6.81  
  2 law, james                SR Unattached                6.82  
  3 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached                6.87  
  4 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached                6.88  
  5 Collins, Travis              Unattached                6.89   6.882
  6 Ray, Shaquille            SR Unc Pembroke              6.89   6.890
  7 Shank, Khyran             SR Charlotte                 6.90  
  8 Hendricks, Jeff           JR Charlotte                 6.93  
Preliminaries
  9 Flynn, Rodriques          SO Benedict                        
 10 Myers, James              FR Mars Hill                       
 11 Gipson, Edra              FR Tennessee We                    
 12 Henderson, Cole           SR Wingate                         
 13 Harris, Cadarius          FR Tennessee We                    
 14 Reed, Lamaris             JR Va. Military                    
 15 Cunningham, Quashawn      FR North Caroli                    
 16 Reddick, Brandon          FR North Caroli                    
 17 McBride, Adonius          FR Methodist                       
 18 Peebles, Dylan            JR Unattached                      
 19 Brown, Shiquel            SO Wingate                         
 20 Moon, Bradley             SR Shorter                         
 21 Pollitt, Justyce          SO Rowan                           
 22 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.                    
 23 Burnette, Jacob           SR Wingate                         
 24 Martin, Alex              FR Guilford                        
 25 Willman, Jonathan         FR Shorter                         
 26 Waldron, Jaleel           JR Clayton Stat                    
 27 Tyson, Jalen              FR Charlotte                       
 28 Anderson, Dexter          FR Rowan                           
 29 Avery, Jonathan           SR Unattached                      
 30 Plunkett, Jamahl          FR Charlotte                       
 31 Stephenson, Caleb         FR Anderson (S.                    
 32 Watson, Andre             SO Benedict                        
 33 Brown, Tomorik            FR Wingate                         
 34 Watson, Adarion           SO Clayton Stat                    
 35 Donyinah, Kwame           SO North Caroli                    
 36 Robinson, T.J.            FR Anderson (S.                    
 37 Bulla, Brandon            JR Unc Pembroke                    
 38 Hightower, Dior           FR Rowan                           
 39 Merrell, Chase            FR Tennessee We                    
 40 McAdams, Tylin            FR Guilford                        
 41 Green, CJ                 SR Guilford                        
 42 Anderson, Malik           FR Mars Hill                       
 43 Andrade, Giouliana        SR Coker                           
 43 Harvey, Devin             SO Queens (N.C.                    
 45 Derick, McCord            SO Allen                           
 46 Simmons, Braxton          JR Unc Pembroke                    
 47 Harris, Richard           FR Rowan                           
 48 Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.                    
 49 Prevatt, Alexander        FR Unc Pembroke                    
 50 Colson, Roosevelt         SR Methodist                       
 51 Barnes, Kobe                 Unattached                      
 52 Koch, Michael             SO Mars Hill                       
 53 Bullock, Simeon           FR Methodist                       
 54 Hampton, Frank            FR Methodist                       
 55 McDaniel, Jamal           SO Shorter                         
 -- Samuels, Brandon             Unattached                      
 -- Smith, Joshua             FR Mars Hill                       
 -- Roberts, Animir           FR Guilford                        
 -- Kinlaw, Devante           FR Allen                           
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Ayana             JR Shorter                  56.00   1 
  2 Clarke, Kendra            FR Unattached               56.53   1 
  3 Farr, Jessica             SR Unattached               57.78   1 
  4 Faucette, RoDaijah        SO Winston-Sale             57.88   1 
  5 Gamble, lydia             JR Unattached               59.35   2 
  6 Ross, Jasmine             SR Winston-Sale             59.44   2 
  7 Nelson, Crystal           JR Clayton Stat             59.59   2 
  8 Wilson, Tashay            SR Rowan                  1:00.80   2 
  9 Patterson, Imagine        FR Unattached             1:00.85   3 
 10 Wedderburn, Ngozi         FR Charlotte              1:01.39   9 
 11 Anderson, Kemor           FR Shorter                1:01.82   3 
 12 Drakeford, Lydia          SO Queens (N.C.           1:01.84   4 
 13 Hill, Christina           FR Va. Military           1:02.16   4 
 14 Walker, Shanice           JR Clayton Stat           1:02.21   5 
 15 Williams, Brittany        FR Eastern Menn           1:02.52   5 
 16 Neal, Alexia              JR Col. of Char           1:02.93   6 
 17 Incantalupa, Claire       FR Rowan                  1:03.12   2 
 18 Brown, Amanda             SO Rowan                  1:03.22   4 
 19 Williamson, Jalecia       NA Unat-Coker             1:03.47   4 
 20 Taylor, Briana            FR Unc Pembroke           1:03.64   5 
 21 Henry, Kendra             FR Mars Hill              1:03.73   7 
 22 Weaver, Deja              FR Methodist              1:03.76   6 
 23 Wood, Miranda             SO Queens (N.C.           1:04.20   3 
 24 angellella, brianna       FR Rowan                  1:04.54   3 
 25 Kukahrenka, Aliaksandra   FR Shorter                1:04.70   3 
 26 Stroop, Cole              SR Wingate                1:04.82   7 
 27 Gray, Alexus              SO Unc Pembroke           1:05.23   7 
 28 Thomas, Kaitlyn           FR Unc Pembroke           1:05.28   8 
 29 Moore, Nouri              FR Clayton Stat           1:05.41   7 
 30 McQueen, D'Miya           SO Unattached             1:06.13   5 
 31 Murphy, Christina         JR Clayton Stat           1:07.39   8 
 32 Reed, Kristin             FR Methodist              1:07.57   8 
 33 Linn, Katherine           FR Col. of Char           1:07.67   8 
 34 Anderson, Alexis             Unattached             1:07.78   5 
 35 Torre, Brenda             SO Wingate                1:10.11   6 
 36 Caldwell, Ali             FR Anderson (S.           1:11.23   9 
 37 Collins, Alexandria       FR Tennessee We           1:11.92   9 
 38 MacDonald, Sydney         JR Guilford               1:12.24   9 
 39 Davis, China              SO Brevard                1:13.09   8 
 40 Brinkerhoff, Ruby         JR Guilford               1:15.96  10 
 41 McCreary, Jamie           FR Guilford               1:17.20  10 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Dane                  GW Express               48.29   1 
  2 Woodard, Jayon            JR Unattached               49.60   1 
  3 Roachford, Gregory        SO Shorter                  49.90   1 
  4 Jackson, Julian           SR Va. Military             50.38   2 
  5 Wilkerson, Braylon        SR Unattached               50.59   3 
  6 Smith, Donte              SR Methodist                50.59   1 
  7 Kinlaw, Devante           FR Allen                    50.93   2 
  8 Clark, Kenneth            FR Clayton Stat             51.40   8 
  9 Lee, Tyler                SR Wingate                  51.42   2 
 10 Guerrier, Javon           FR Va. Military             51.78   6 
 11 Rizzo, Anthony            FR Queens (N.C.             51.80   5 
 12 Gunther, Sam              JR Bridgewater              51.91   3 
 13 Hartman, Brandon          SR Va. Military             52.02   2 
 14 Young, Malachi            SO Mars Hill                52.12   3 
 15 Godwin, Brett             FR Unc Pembroke             52.17   7 
 16 Mortimer-Green, Geovonne  JR Clayton Stat             52.19   3 
 17 Gould, Andrew             FR Va. Military             52.20   4 
 18 Dorcin, Willy             SO Shorter                  52.35   4 
 19 Williams, Eric            FR Clayton Stat             52.46   7 
 20 Monts, Rashod             FR Anderson (S.             52.48   7 
 21 Fuentes, Brian            JR Lynchburg                52.49  10 
 22 Allen, Marlon             FR Mars Hill                52.62   6 
 23 Morgenstern, Jake         FR Tennessee We             52.65   4 
 24 Powell, Michael           FR Unc Pembroke             52.95   9 
 25 Sumner, Jonathan          SO Guilford                 53.06   6 
 26 Nelli, Michael            SR Wingate                  53.07   4 
 27 Thornhill, Willie         JR Tennessee We             53.10   8 
 28 Salemo, Anthony           FR Rowan                    53.31   2 
 29 Ananaba, Brian            SR Unattached               53.36   6 
 30 Barnes, Kobe                 Unattached               53.41   7 
 31 delozier, michael         FR Unattached               53.48   5 
 32 Pierre, Jason             FR Wingate                  53.48   9 
 33 Clay, Amaris              FR Guilford                 53.49   8 
 34 King, Adrian              SR Unc Pembroke             53.54   3 
 35 Seiba Moris, Jose Miguel  FR Wingate                  53.70   5 
 36 Ezeokonkwo, Melvin        FR Clayton Stat             53.70   8 
 37 Brewer, Elijah            SO Unc Pembroke             54.01   9 
 38 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn             54.09   8 
 39 Nolan, Patrick               Unattached               54.75   5 
 40 Taylor, Tony              FR Methodist                54.79  10 
 41 Thomas, Damion            FR Rowan                    55.42   4 
 42 Shorter, Jonathan         SO Anderson (S.             55.50  11 
 43 Williams, Robert          FR Queens (N.C.             55.53   9 
 44 Clemons, Yashua           JR Guilford                 56.01  10 
 45 Quesada, Adrian              Unattached               56.19  11 
 46 Hoover, Eric              SO Anderson (S.             56.21  11 
 47 Rodriguez, Aristides         Unattached               57.03  11 
 48 Henkel, Dalton            FR Mars Hill                57.37  12 
 49 Pomeroy, Alex             SR Unattached               58.39  10 
 50 Lombardi, Matthew         SO Methodist                58.72  12 
 51 Smith, Nathan             SO Queens (N.C.             59.03  10 
 52 Howard, Matthew              Unattached               59.09  11 
 -- Thompson, Trevor          FR Methodist                   FS  12 
 -- Stephenson, Caleb         FR Anderson (S.               DNF   5 
 -- Ludd, Johnny              NA Unat-Allen                 DNF   9 
 -- Bomkamp, Matthew             Unattached                 DNF   7 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Catherine          FR Wake Forest            9:44.82   1 
  2 Darling, Kathleen         JR Wake Forest            9:47.08   1 
  3 Motley, Abigail           SO Virginia Tec           9:51.53   1 
  4 Lehman, Katherine         FR Eastern Menn           9:55.49   1 
  5 Abrahamson, Ellie         SO Wake Forest            9:55.83   1 
  6 Rudaswky, Alyssa          FR North Caroli          10:08.40   1 
  7 Brubaker, Ashley          JR Wake Forest           10:22.31   1 
  8 Handchen, Ashleigh        JR Unattached            10:23.83   1 
  9 Borton, Chandler          SO Wake Forest           10:24.13   1 
 10 Merritt, Gabrielle        SO Wake Forest           10:29.88   2 
 11 Byrd, Catie               JR Queens (N.C.          10:33.01   2 
 12 Fahmy, Sarah              SO Wake Forest           10:33.04   2 
 13 Holland, Robyn               Unattached            10:36.39   2 
 14 Griesche, Valerie         FR Wingate               10:42.06   2 
 15 Johnson, Alyssa           SO Wingate               10:42.85   2 
 16 Chance, Leah              SO Tennessee We          10:43.13   2 
 17 Delamer, Megan            SO Queens (N.C.          10:51.72   2 
 18 Tardanico, Lea            SO Unc Pembroke          10:55.50   2 
 19 Nolan, Catherine          SR Rowan                 11:07.70   3 
 20 Sang, Caroline            FR Charlotte             11:12.97   2 
 21 Wiggins, Danisha          JR Winston-Sale          11:13.11   3 
 22 Smith, Megan              SO Mars Hill             11:20.17   3 
 23 Galvin, Taylor            JR Clayton Stat          11:20.23   2 
 24 Gerlock, Grace            SO Anderson (S.          11:24.01   3 
 25 Quintero, Mariah          FR Louisburg Co          11:24.13   3 
 26 Swierzs, Mia              SO Anderson (S.          11:25.42   3 
 27 Halperin, Allison         FR Anderson (S.          11:48.96   3 
 28 Jostes, Leah              SO Brevard               12:27.66   3 
 29 Raygoza, Elena            SO Brevard               12:37.29   3 
 30 Dunn, Danielle            FR Mars Hill             13:02.75   3 
 31 Wolfrey, Andrea           FR Mars Hill             13:05.81   3 
 -- Jones, Samantha           JR Wake Forest                DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Demlew, Dessie            SO Benedict               8:23.59   1 
  2 Mundy, Corey              FR Flagler                8:28.79   1 
  3 Little, Evan              JR Wake Forest            8:29.85   1 
  4 Mullen, Joseph            SR Tennessee We           8:29.91   1 
  5 Crowley, Conner           SR Wake Forest            8:30.73   1 
  6 Sohl, Luke                SR Bridgewater            8:31.22   1 
  7 Kemboi, Job               JR Clayton Stat           8:36.04   1 
  8 Sewnig, Jonathan          SR Rowan                  8:41.55   1 
  9 Hazel, Mason              FR Anderson (S.           8:52.38   2 
 10 Walker, Michael           SR Unattached             8:52.44   2 
 11 Gibson, Trey              SO Bridgewater            8:52.66   2 
 12 Loy, Collin               FR Unattached             8:52.86   2 
 13 Nobles, Tom               FR Unattached             8:53.56   1 
 14 Jones, David              JR Mars Hill              8:56.68   2 
 15 Fayette, William          JR Wake Forest            8:58.79   1 
 16 Spieler, Jay              FR Louisburg Co           8:59.07   2 
 17 Shackelford, Charles      FR Wake Forest            9:06.83   1 
 18 Pearson, Wilson           SO Unc Pembroke           9:08.68   1 
 19 Poole, Frisco             FR Louisburg Co           9:12.38   3 
 20 Kelly, Chris              FR Unattached             9:15.12   2 
 21 Osborne, Andrew              Unattached             9:16.74   2 
 22 Lancaster, Brien          FR Shorter                9:17.61   2 
 23 Davis, Jamar              SR Unc Pembroke           9:18.03   2 
 24 Smith, Drew               SO Lynchburg              9:20.53   3 
 25 Moore, Cody               SO Shorter                9:21.03   3 
 26 Hand, Jordan              FR Unattached             9:22.06   3 
 27 Linder, Nick              SR Unattached             9:23.48   1 
 28 Mascardo, Nick            JR Coker                  9:24.93   3 
 29 Wiseman, Austin           SO Tennessee We           9:25.59   3 
 30 Chebii, Jacob             FR Coker                  9:27.52   3 
 31 Phillips, Jordan          SR Wingate                9:29.18   3 
 32 Hickernell, Dustin        SO Wingate                9:36.02   3 
 33 Patrick, Jesse            SO Anderson (S.           9:45.04   3 
 34 Nash, Nate                FR Unc Pembroke           9:45.14   3 
 35 Mower, Joshua                Unattached             9:46.51   2 
 36 Burch, Michael            SO Anderson (S.           9:47.65   3 
 37 Aynu, Nebiyou             JR Unc Pembroke           9:48.66   2 
 38 Troutman, Jacob           SO Wingate                9:52.22   3 
 -- Flynn, Brian                 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhnen, Maia              JR Clayton Stat           2:18.67   1 
  2 Nelson, Crystal           JR Clayton Stat           2:18.72   1 
  3 Searcy, Melirah           SR Rowan                  2:18.81   1 
  4 Farley, Abby                 Unattached             2:19.45   1 
  5 Wright, Jessalynn         JR Rowan                  2:19.51   1 
  6 Pierce, Jonnise           JR Benedict               2:19.64   2 
  7 Stump, Elizabeth          SR Bridgewater            2:19.84   2 
  8 Morrison, Tametris        FR Winston-Sale           2:20.46   1 
  9 Buwalda, Emily            SO Shorter                2:21.10   1 
 10 White, Sarah              JR Bryan                  2:22.19   2 
 11 Viscusi, Jessica          SR Mars Hill              2:23.09   2 
 12 Sukramani, Natalie        SR Wake Forest            2:23.30   2 
 13 Hauver, Mary Ellen        FR Bridgewater            2:23.53   3 
 14 Jackson, Amy              FR Wingate                2:25.11   3 
 15 Robinson, Bari            SO Anderson (S.           2:25.31   2 
 16 Manning, Natalie          FR Louisburg Co           2:26.29   4 
 17 Valdes, Vanessa           JR Rowan                  2:26.35   2 
 18 Nikolaou, Christina       SR Unattached             2:27.00   4 
 19 kelly, Breana                Unattached             2:27.16   1 
 20 Chiarelli, Alexa          JR Col. of Char           2:27.86   3 
 21 Haering, Sam              JR Wingate                2:29.16   3 
 22 Metwalli, Jena            JR Unattached             2:29.18   3 
 23 Sikorski, Leah            SO Shorter                2:29.34   2 
 24 Maddox, Aisha             SR Col. of Char           2:30.02   4 
 25 Scully, Emily             FR Wingate                2:30.53   3 
 26 Smullen, Shauntel         FR Coker                  2:30.84   3 
 27 Todd, Destiny             SO Wingate                2:31.30   4 
 28 Morris, Taylor            FR Anderson (S.           2:32.61   4 
 29 Ellis, Jasmin             SO Shorter                2:34.25   4 
 30 Knighten, Sierra          FR Tennessee We           2:35.13   4 
 31 Fanney, Sommer            FR Guilford               2:35.84   5 
 32 Ott, Aleandra                Unattached             2:38.45   3 
 33 Kaartinen, Heidi          JR Brevard                2:38.61   3 
 34 Foster, June Lisa         FR Coker                  2:39.75   5 
 35 Muchiri, Janet            FR Tennessee We           2:41.17   5 
 36 Weeks, Lauren             SR Unc Pembroke           2:42.41   5 
 37 Kazebee, Kris             SR Unattached             2:44.40   5 
 38 Sykes, La'Kezia           SO Unc Pembroke           2:44.45   5 
 39 Muhuhu, Mercy             SO Coker                  2:45.66   4 
 40 Marshall, Kelsey          SO Tennessee We           2:46.30   4 
 41 Anderson, Alexis             Unattached             2:47.93   4 
 42 Wilton, Lane                 Unattached             2:49.49   5 
 43 Cash, Emily               SR Guilford               2:50.66   5 
 44 Johnson, Dana             FR Louisburg Co           2:56.87   5 
 45 Smith, Madison            SO Brevard                2:57.60   5 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kevin              SR Unattached             1:53.02   1 
  2 Gilliland, Alex           SO Alabama-Hunt           1:55.51   1 
  3 McCurry, Pat              FR Rowan                  1:55.70   1 
  4 Williams, Jayquan         JR Unattached             1:55.92   1 
  5 Heckman, Nevin            JR Bridgewater            1:56.14   1 
  6 Linder, Nick              SR Unattached             1:56.16   1 
  7 Horgan, Ryan              JR Wake Forest            1:56.70   1 
  8 Thibodeaux, Alec          SO Eastern Menn           1:57.18   1 
  9 Denlinger, Tyler          SO Eastern Menn           1:57.22   2 
 10 Pigues, Christian         SO Unattached             1:57.53   1 
 11 Salis, Rafael             SO Clayton Stat           1:57.97   2 
 12 Williams, Brian           FR Louisburg Co           1:59.44   4 
 13 Ellerby, Carson              Unattached             2:00.15   2 
 14 Epps, Malik               JR Unattached             2:00.40   3 
 15 Reyes, Cesar              JR Mars Hill              2:00.54   2 
 16 Simmons, Jacob            JR Tennessee We           2:00.75   2 
 17 Farrimond, Garrett        FR Mars Hill              2:01.19   3 
 18 Archie, John              FR Wake Forest            2:01.24   2 
 19 Nolan, Patrick               Unattached             2:01.49   2 
 20 Anderson, Wes                Unattached             2:01.64   3 
 21 Lewis, Michael            SR Rowan                  2:01.77   2 
 22 Eldershaw, Brandon        FR Rowan                  2:01.83   3 
 23 Greeson, Austin           SO Wingate                2:02.29   5 
 24 Cypress, Avery            FR Queens (N.C.           2:02.72   4 
 25 Alcorn, Evan              FR Coker                  2:02.76   3 
 26 Sauerbrey, Ty                Unattached             2:03.01   3 
 27 Visi-Clark, Joshua        JR Anderson (S.           2:03.30   2 
 28 Pullen, Scott             SR Wingate                2:03.76   3 
 29 Tamburo, Nick             SR Unc Pembroke           2:04.08   4 
 30 Rothfuss, Brandon         JR Guilford               2:04.21   5 
 31 Gregory, James            SO Coker                  2:04.23   3 
 32 Maynard, Cody                Unattached             2:04.78   4 
 33 Shermer, Chase            JR Mars Hill              2:05.10   3 
 34 Wilson, Jordan            JR Unc Pembroke           2:06.29   5 
 35 Treadway, Gabe            FR Tennessee We           2:06.39   5 
 36 D'Augusta, Crispin        FR Rowan                  2:06.58   4 
 37 Wagner, Jonathan          SO Unattached             2:06.66   5 
 38 Brown, Paul               SR Methodist              2:07.24   4 
 39 Garrison, Dontonio        JR Mars Hill              2:07.93   4 
 40 Thompson, Corey           SR Unattached             2:08.12   3 
 41 Corbett, Kendon           SO Wingate                2:08.25   4 
 42 DuChateau, Chris          FR Unc Pembroke           2:08.86   4 
 43 Lassiter, Blake           SO Unattached             2:09.12   5 
 44 Rees, Levi                FR Lynchburg              2:09.48   5 
 45 Alvarado, Marc            SR Unattached             2:09.92   5 
 46 Howard, Matthew              Unattached             2:11.98   4 
 47 Moore, Ryan               JR Shorter                2:16.15   5 
 48 Anderson, Caleb           FR Guilford               2:17.83   5 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Ty-Leah          FR Winston-Sale             25.19   2 
  2 Michaux, Nya              SR Winston-Sale             25.33   1 
  3 White, Lauren             JR Unattached               25.66   2 
  4 Coleman, Dorehn           SR Duke                     25.77   2 
  5 Montgomery, Alexis        JR Mars Hill                25.88   1 
  6 Crump, Jasmine            FR Shorter                  25.91   4 
  7 Hooper, Alexis            SR Unattached               26.14   6 
  8 Doucette, Lorna           SR Col. of Char             26.33   4 
  9 Hill, Jasmine             FR Duke                     26.51   6  26.505
 10 Tolbert, Mariah           SR Alabama-Hunt             26.51   3  26.508
 11 Alston, Dakota            SR Unattached               26.61   4 
 12 Davis, Ariel              SR Unattached               26.64   7 
 13 Patterson, Imagine        FR Unattached               26.66   4 
 14 Funderburk, Fatima        JR Unc Pembroke             26.69   3 
 15 Williams, Shailah         JR Rowan                    26.77   1 
 16 Jones, Justina            JR Tennessee We             26.95   5 
 17 Lawrence, Nia             SO Rowan                    26.96   2 
 18 Lyons, Alexus             SO Tennessee We             26.99   5 
 19 Sexton, Beth              JR Tennessee We             27.01   3 
 20 Taylor, Briana            FR Unc Pembroke             27.03   5 
 21 Leake, Noelia             FR Coker                    27.16   9 
 22 Thompson, Rachel          FR Duke                     27.23   8 
 23 McElveen, Keyua           SO Wingate                  27.27   5 
 24 Brown, Amanda             SO Rowan                    27.28   5 
 25 Moody, Timesha            FR Col. of Char             27.32   8 
 26 matos, Lexxus             SO Rowan                    27.41   7 
 27 Ellis, Jasmin             SO Shorter                  27.45   9 
 28 Burnett, Ackiesha         JR Alabama-Hunt             27.58   6  27.577
 29 Davidson, Kryslynn        JR Shorter                  27.58   8  27.578
 30 Jobes, Da'Sha             FR Coker                    27.73   9 
 31 Sullivan, Carolyn         FR Wingate                  27.78   8 
 32 Froedden, Kiana           SO Tennessee We             28.05   7 
 33 Drakeford, Lydia          SO Queens (N.C.             28.09   7 
 34 Henry, Kendra             FR Mars Hill                28.15  10 
 35 Thomas, Kaitlyn           FR Unc Pembroke             28.44   6  28.433
 36 Harmon, Ainsley           FR Queens (N.C.             28.44  10  28.434
 37 McQueen, D'Miya           SO Unattached               28.44   8  28.439
 38 Reckley, Alauna           FR Mars Hill                28.65   9 
 39 Ezeokonkwo, Freda         SO Clayton Stat             28.77  10 
 40 Guess, Wynter                Unattached               29.19  10 
 41 Thomas, Jennifer          JR Guilford                 30.31  10 
 42 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                30.64  11 
 43 Carr, Khadija             SR Guilford                 30.95  11 
 44 Herman, Amani             FR Methodist                32.02  11 
 45 Brinkerhoff, Ruby         JR Guilford                 34.01  11 
 -- King, Deanna              FR Col. of Char               DNF   6 
 -- Wynter, Grace                Unattached                 DNF   7 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Jeffery         Unattached               21.76   1 
  2 Ray, Shaquille            SR Unc Pembroke             22.36   1 
  3 Peebles, Dylan            JR Unattached               22.37   6  22.365
  4 Collins, Travis              Unattached               22.37   1  22.366
  5 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.             22.52   4 
  6 Jackson, Julian           SR Va. Military             22.64   5 
  7 Flynn, Rodriques          SO Benedict                 22.66   3 
  8 Avery, Jonathan           SR Unattached               22.73   3 
  9 Waldron, Jaleel           JR Clayton Stat             22.76   4 
 10 Smith, Donte              SR Methodist                22.79   3 
 11 Kinlaw, Devante           FR Allen                    22.99   6  22.986
 12 Burnette, Jacob           SR Wingate                  22.99   5  22.990
 13 Campbell, Del'Quan        FR Shorter                  23.07   7 
 14 Dorcin, Willy             SO Shorter                  23.08   7 
 15 Clark, Kenneth            FR Clayton Stat             23.12   9  23.114
 16 Monts, Rashod             FR Anderson (S.             23.12  11  23.119
 17 Rice, Cole                SR Shorter                  23.17   6 
 18 Gambrell, Brandon         FR Coker                    23.22   9 
 19 Godwin, Brett             FR Unc Pembroke             23.31  11 
 20 Martin, Alex              FR Guilford                 23.35  10 
 21 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                23.37   8  23.362
 22 Kezar, Zachary            SR Lynchburg                23.37   4  23.365
 23 Watson, Adarion           SO Clayton Stat             23.39   6 
 24 Harris, Jeremy            FR Queens (N.C.             23.40   9 
 25 Gunther, Sam              JR Bridgewater              23.44   6 
 26 Hardley, Kalan            FR Tennessee We             23.45   5 
 27 Brown, Tomorik            FR Wingate                  23.53  10 
 28 Wilkerson, Braylon        SR Unattached               23.56   8 
 29 Fuquay, Andrew            SR Wingate                  23.58   5 
 30 Harris, Cadarius          FR Tennessee We             23.74   3 
 31 Dews, Devantae            FR Eastern Menn             23.77   7 
 32 Bulla, Brandon            JR Unc Pembroke             23.81  11  23.803
 33 Ross, Carlos              SR Unattached               23.81   9  23.809
 34 Simmons, Braxton          JR Unc Pembroke             23.86  11  23.852
 35 Bradley, Justin           FR Eastern Menn             23.86   9  23.859
 36 Green, CJ                 SR Guilford                 23.92   7 
 37 Robinson, T.J.            FR Anderson (S.             23.99  13 
 38 McAdams, Tylin            FR Guilford                 24.05  12 
 39 Carter, Brandon           FR Unattached               24.08  11 
 40 Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.             24.12  12 
 41 Diggs, Ziere              FR Methodist                24.29  13 
 42 Clay, Terry               FR Lynchburg                24.38  12  24.372
 42 Wheeler, Londen           JR Eastern Menn             24.38   8  24.372
 44 Sumner, Jonathan          SO Guilford                 24.41  12 
 45 Derick, McCord            SO Allen                    24.43   4 
 46 Knox, Cameron             SR Tennessee We             24.92  10 
 47 Dotson, Terry             SO Eastern Menn             25.12   8 
 48 Pike, Joshua              FR Mars Hill                25.25  13 
 49 Quesada, Adrian              Unattached               25.46  13 
 50 Jenkins, Henry            FR Allen                    25.95   8 
 51 Pomeroy, Alex             SR Unattached               27.44  13 
 -- Locklin Jr, Antonio       SO Benedict                   DNF   3 
 -- Myers, James              FR Mars Hill                  DNF   5 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kvartunas, Paige          SR Virginia Tec           4:46.41   1 
  2 Alcorta, Caroline         FR North Caroli           4:47.12   1 
  3 Frazier, Ryen             SR Unattached             4:48.37   1 
  4 Smiljanec, Katarina       SR Virginia Tec           4:50.99   1 
  5 Moye, Megan               SO North Caroli           4:52.74   1 
  6 Chappell-Dick, Hannah     JR Eastern Menn           4:56.37   1 
  7 Ramsey, Blair             JR Unattached             4:59.28   1 
  8 Kroeger, Lizzy               Una-Ncsu               5:05.70   2 
  9 Ellington, Malia          SR Unattached             5:06.54   1 
 10 Fisher, Esther            JR North Caroli           5:07.70   2 
 11 Foshee, Erin              JR North Caroli           5:08.43   2 
 12 Bateson, Vanessa             Una-Ncsu               5:09.25   2 
 13 Blue, Mattie              SO North Caroli           5:11.12   1 
 14 Morris, Logan             JR Unattached             5:12.91   2 
 15 Brown, Emma               SR Unattached             5:13.82   2 
 16 Bartolomeo, Rachel           Una-Ncsu               5:15.27   2 
 17 Bettis, Christin          SO Rowan                  5:16.23   2 
 18 Viscusi, Jessica          SR Mars Hill              5:16.55   3 
 19 Dougherty, Catherine      FR Rowan                  5:17.41   3 
 20 Molke, Jen                JR Charlotte              5:20.52   1 
 21 Love, Haylee              FR Anderson (S.           5:24.63   4 
 22 Sukramani, Natalie        SR Wake Forest            5:25.07   3 
 23 Paden, Jolee              JR Eastern Menn           5:27.27   3 
 24 Schroeder, Hannah         SO Bryan                  5:27.78   4 
 25 Buwalda, Emily            SO Shorter                5:27.79   2 
 26 McFadden, Summer          SO Queens (N.C.           5:28.17   3 
 27 Sikorski, Leah            SO Shorter                5:30.27   3 
 28 Nelson, Erin              FR Charlotte              5:31.62   3 
 29 Boykin, Kyndal            JR Unc Pembroke           5:33.01   3 
 30 Knighten, Sierra          FR Tennessee We           5:38.83   4 
 31 Jenkins, Carissa          FR Queens (N.C.           5:39.18   3 
 32 Catoe, Hannah             SR Col. of Char           5:39.70   4 
 33 Dixon, Alex               FR Anderson (S.           5:39.87   4 
 34 Small-Towns, Marissa      FR Col. of Char           5:41.53   4 
 35 Barnes, Tiana             SR Wingate                5:44.64   3 
 36 Thompson, Olivia          FR Shorter                5:45.46   4 
 37 Golicher, Kallie          FR Col. of Char           5:54.55   4 
 38 Greer, Katey              FR Louisburg Co           5:59.12   4 
 39 Viscusi, Vanessa          FR Mars Hill              6:07.51   4 
 40 Perera, Pasangi           SR Guilford               6:10.81   4 
 41 Nadel, Ava                SO Guilford               6:38.67   4 
 -- Whitley, Amber            FR North Caroli               DNF   3 
 -- Kostka, Kornelia          JR Col. of Char               DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duke  'A'                                           3:50.17   1 
     1) Coleman, Dorehn SR              2) Hill, Jasmine FR               
     3) Francis, Callie JR              4) Hansson, Lauren SR             
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:51.27   1 
     1) Michaux, Nya SR                 2) Hampton, Ty-Leah FR            
     3) Morrison, Tametris FR           4) Faucette, RoDaijah SO          
  3 Shorter  'A'                                        3:55.53   1 
     1) Crump, Jasmine FR               2) Anderson, Kemor FR             
     3) Kukahrenka, Aliaksandra FR      4) Walker, Ayana JR               
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          3:56.94   1 
     1) Wilson, Tashay SR               2) Williams, Shailah JR           
     3) Wright, Jessalynn JR            4) Searcy, Melirah SR             
  5 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:02.14   2 
     1) King, Deanna FR                 2) Neal, Alexia JR                
     3) Doucette, Lorna SR              4) McMahon, Hayley SR             
  6 Clayton State  'A'                                  4:06.83   2 
     1) Walker, Shanice JR              2) Nelson, Crystal JR             
     3) Kuhnen, Maia JR                 4) Murphy, Christina JR           
  7 Mars Hill  'A'                                      4:15.41   2 
     1) Hulbert, Savannah JR            2) Jefferies, Toccara JR          
     3) Henry, Kendra FR                4) Montgomery, Alexis JR          
  8 Unc Pembroke  'B'                                   4:19.00   2 
     1) Gray, Alexus SO                 2) Burks, Deja FR                 
     3) Sykes, Lekezia SO               4) Boykin, Kyndal JR              
  9 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                  x4:19.60   1 
     1) Thomas, Kaitlyn FR              2) Taylor, Briana FR              
     3) Williams, Erica FR              4) Funderburk, Fatima JR          
 10 Shorter  'B'                                       x4:25.47   2 
     1) Davidson, Kryslynn JR           2) Ellis, Jasmin SO               

     3) Thompson, Olivia FR             4) Buwalda, Emily SO              
 11 Wingate  'A'                                        4:34.90   3 
     1) Sullivan, Carolyn FR            2) Stroop, Cole SR                
     3) Torre, Brenda SO                4) Peacock, Jena SR               
 12 Guilford  'A'                                       4:45.97   3 
     1) MacDonald, Sydney JR            2) Cash, Emily SR                 
     3) Marcotte, Molly Anne SO         4) Fanney, Sommer FR              
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shorter  'A'                                        3:20.62   1 
     1) Rice, Cole SR                   2) Campbell, Del'Quan FR          
     3) Smith, Christian FR             4) Roachford, Gregory SO          
  2 Clayton State  'A'                                  3:26.28   1 
     1) Waldron, Jaleel JR              2) Salis, Rafael SO               
     3) Clark, Kenneth FR               4) Mortimer-Green, Geovonne JR    
  3 Guilford  'A'                                       3:27.83   3 
     1) Sumner, Jonathan SO             2) Clay, Amaris FR                
     3) Rothfuss, Brandon JR            4) Evans, Trent JR                
  4 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  3:28.40   1 
     1) Harris, Jeremy FR               2) Williams, Robert FR            
     3) Harvey, Devin SO                4) Rizzo, Anthony FR              
  5 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:28.78   3 
     1) Hawkins, Chaz FR                2) Morgenstern, Jake FR           
     3) Thornhill, Willie JR            4) Simmons, Jacob JR              
  6 Wingate  'A'                                        3:29.85   1 
     1) Lee, Tyler SR                   2) Burnette, Jacob SR             
     3) Pullen, Scott SR                4) Nelli, Michael SR              
  7 Shorter  'B'                                       x3:30.35   2 
     1) Moore, Ryan JR                  2) Randeniya, Supan FR            
     3) Moon, Bradley SR                4) Willman, Jonathan FR           
  8 Mars Hill  'A'                                      3:30.58   2 
     1) Young, Malachi SO               2) Garrison, Dontonio JR          
     3) Allen, Marlon FR                4) Foster, Marcus FR              
  9 Coker  'A'                                          3:32.58   3 
     1) Gambrell, Brandon FR            2) Alcorn, Evan FR                
     3) Fareed, Naim FR                 4) Morris, Joshua FR              
 10 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:34.61   2 
     1) Truman, Evan SO                 2) Clay, Terry FR                 
     3) O'Dea, Brian SO                 4) Fuentes, Brian JR              
 11 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                3:35.76   3 
     1) Monts, Rashod FR                2) Burton, Christopher FR         
     3) Visi-Clark, Joshua JR           4) Stephenson, Caleb FR           
 12 Unc Pembroke  'A'                                   3:37.07   1 
     1) Powell, Michael FR              2) Godwin, Brett FR               
     3) King, Adrian SR                 4) Brewer, Elijah SO              
 13 Unc Pembroke  'B'                                  x3:37.08   2 
     1) Hambert, Onaje JR               2) Zimmerman, Michael SO          
     3) DuChateau, Chris FR             4) Prevatt, Alexander FR          
 -- Rowan  'A'                                              DNF   2 
     1) Salemo, Anthony FR              2) Thomas, Damion FR              
     3) Eldershaw, Brandon FR           4) D'Augusta, Crispin FR          
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Victoria    SO Charlotte               17.63m   57-10.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  16.45m  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ebert, Victoria           FR Charlotte               16.65m   54-07.50 
      14.29m  15.23m  15.92m  16.27m  16.65m  15.77m
  3 Dean, Jamaica             JR Unattached              15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  14.32m  14.89m  15.53m
  4 Keese, Savanna            SR Anderson (S.            15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  14.34m  14.11m  14.02m  15.31m  FOUL
  5 Edwards, Logan            JR Va. Military            14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  13.80m  14.21m  13.22m  14.53m  FOUL
  6 McClure, Damonique        SR Wingate                 14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  13.27m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL  14.05m
  7 Sisk, Sarah               SR Col. of Char            14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  12.70m  13.65m  13.08m
  8 Wilkins, Alexis           SO Col. of Char            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.91m  13.44m  12.56m  13.65m  FOUL
  9 Coyle, Alexandra          SO Col. of Char            13.82m   45-04.25 
      12.59m  13.78m  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m
 10 Thomas, Zuri              SO Wingate                 12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.72m         
 11 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.48m         
 12 Cardoso, Jovan            JR Queens (N.C.            12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m         
 13 Brown, Jaynell            JR Unc Pembroke            12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  11.64m  12.24m         
 14 Relation, Michelle        SO Rowan                   11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.92m         
 15 Sanelli, Nicole           FR Rowan                   11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  10.68m  11.42m         
 16 Day, Onya                 JR Unc Pembroke            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  FOUL           
 17 Woodson, Alexus           FR Methodist               10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  9.48m         
 18 Thompson, Dana            SO Mars Hill                9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  FOUL         
 19 Benfield, Becca           SO Guilford                 9.67m   31-08.75 
      7.67m  8.99m  9.67m         
 20 Adair, Laura              SO Guilford                 8.20m   26-11.00 
      7.12m  7.44m  8.20m         
 21 Berles, Alexis            FR Coker                    6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.11m  5.63m  6.46m         
 22 McMichael, Tamara         FR Coker                    3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chin, Aiyana              SO Mars Hill                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Clark, Cynia              SR Shorter                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 22  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wise, Najee               SR Wingate                 16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.98m  16.80m  16.61m  16.67m  FOUL  14.40m
  2 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  15.67m  16.10m  14.35m  FOUL
  3 Pecchia, Michael          SO Charlotte               15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.95m  14.25m  14.51m  14.68m  15.22m  FOUL
  4 Marlowe, Jalen            SO Wingate                 14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL
  5 Perry, Joseph             SO Unc Pembroke            13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alexis, Daniel            SR Shorter                 12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hinderer, Nathan          FR Wingate                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      10.73m  12.08m  12.65m  FOUL  12.45m  12.17m
  8 Condrey, William          JR Va. Military            12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.73m  12.07m  FOUL  12.24m  12.59m  12.30m
  9 Talley, Nicholas          SO Methodist               11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aleruchi, Anthony         FR Anderson (S.            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.47m  10.70m  FOUL         
 11 Stainback, Nathanael      FR Unc Pembroke            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  9.86m         
 12 Garduno, Francisco        SO Methodist                9.38m   30-09.25 
      6.04m  9.38m  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klauenberg, Toby Jo       SR Charlotte               13.67m   44-10.25 
      11.90m  13.67m  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.87m
  2 Reives, Renee             SR Va. Military            13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.63m  13.53m  13.10m  12.84m  13.12m
  3 Sisk, Sarah               SR Col. of Char            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.00m  13.20m  12.60m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brown, Jaynell            JR Unc Pembroke            13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.39m  12.49m  12.88m  13.14m  12.66m
  5 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna   FR Rowan                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.76m  12.24m  11.53m  11.92m  11.45m  11.83m
  6 Ebert, Victoria           FR Charlotte               12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.90m  12.14m  11.22m  FOUL  10.55m  11.62m
  7 Dula, DaVona              SR Winston-Sale            12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  12.00m  11.75m  11.52m  11.11m
  8 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      FR Winston-Sale            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.11m  11.73m  11.22m  11.29m  11.64m  11.40m
  9 Haynes, Chelsy            FR Clayton Stat            11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.90m  11.56m  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL  10.83m
 10 Lawhorn, Rachel           FR Tennessee We            11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  10.65m  11.44m         
 11 Earl, Ines                SR Winston-Sale            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.45m  FOUL  10.72m         
 12 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.26m  10.49m  10.69m         
 13 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  ND  FOUL         
 14 Edwards, Logan            JR Va. Military            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.37m  10.39m  10.22m         
 15 Hall, Samantha            FR Mars Hill               10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.86m  10.10m  ND         
 15 Fox, Ella                 SO Queens (N.C.            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  ND  ND         
 17 Coyle, Alexandra          SO Col. of Char            10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  ND  10.03m         
 18 Day, Onya                 JR Unc Pembroke             9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.81m         
 19 Relation, Michelle        SO Rowan                    9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  ND  ND           
 20 Sanelli, Nicole           FR Rowan                    9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Thompson, Dana            SO Mars Hill                9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  ND  ND         
 22 Thomas, Zuri              SO Wingate                  9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  ND  ND         
 23 Teter, McKenzie           FR Queens (N.C.             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  ND  ND         
 24 Putman, Evelyn            SR Charlotte                9.09m   29-10.00 
      FOUL  9.09m  ND         
 25 Woodson, Alexus           FR Methodist                8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  ND  ND         
 26 Benfield, Becca           SO Guilford                 8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  ND  ND         
 27 McMichael, Tamara         FR Coker                    8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  ND  ND         
 28 Berles, Alexis            FR Coker                    8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  ND  ND         
 29 Bennett, Anne             FR Brevard                  8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  ND  ND         
 30 Alston-Butler, Deanna     SO Coker                    8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  ND  ND         
 31 Jones, Ajiah              SO Guilford                 7.26m   23-10.00 
      7.26m  ND  ND         
 32 Adair, Laura              SO Guilford                 7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.17m  ND  ND         
 -- Hubbard, Latrese          FR Clayton Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached              18.57m   60-11.25 
      17.77m  FOUL  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.57m
  2 White, Jordan             JR Va. Military            15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.60m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dajia, Sasha              FR Charlotte               14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.87m  14.83m  14.43m  14.52m  FOUL  14.62m
  4 Sanchez, Grant            SO Va. Military            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.56m  14.29m  14.52m  14.27m  14.51m  13.68m
  5 McGriff, Travis           SO Wingate                 13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.68m  13.09m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hoger, Chase              FR Rowan                   13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.03m  13.04m  13.07m  13.58m  13.73m  13.37m
  7 Condrey, William          JR Va. Military            13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Perry, Joseph             SO Unc Pembroke            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.37m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  13.43m  FOUL
  9 Talley, Nicholas          SO Methodist               13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.04m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL
 10 Pecchia, Michael          SO Charlotte               12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Aleruchi, Anthony         FR Anderson (S.            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.01m  12.83m  12.20m         
 12 Marlowe, Jalen            SO Wingate                 12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.88m  12.14m  12.59m         
 13 Higgs, Khyle              FR Queens (N.C.            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Stainback, Nathanael      FR Unc Pembroke            12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  12.14m         
 15 Suddeth, JC               FR Wingate                 11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Harris, James             JR Charlotte                9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL            
 17 Garduno, Francisco        SO Methodist                8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Moreau, Derrian           FR Coker                    8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Campbell, Brandon         FR Coker                    7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  ND  ND         
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tindall, Julisa           SO Col. of Char             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olesen, Elizabeth         SR Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gulley, Lauren            JR Charlotte                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ledbetter, Leslie         FR Col. of Char             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Steele, Breondra          FR Shorter                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Reynolds, Taylor          SO Queens (N.C.            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Logan, Julia              FR Va. Military            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Cube, Jeanna              FR Unc Pembroke             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Awuruonye, Amaka          SR Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Maher, Lauren             SO Wingate                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Sledge, Kacie             SR Charlotte               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 McDonald, Brianna         JR Col. of Char             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Lewis, Kylah              FR Winston-Sale            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Burks, Deja               FR Unc Pembroke            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Allison, Deborah          FR Va. Military             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Byrd, Raven               SR Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.40 1.45 
        P   XX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McRae, Trey               SR Charlotte                2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.21 2.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon       FR Rowan                    2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Williams, George          SR Wingate                  2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Vukicevic, Jovan          SR Queens (N.C.             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Gambrell, Brandon         FR Coker                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 McCuaig, Travis           SO Wingate                 J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Escoffery, Harrison       FR Rowan                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Kory               FR Unc Pembroke             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bergs, Florian            SO Queens (N.C.            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jones, Devin              JR Alabama-Hunt            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Benjamin, David           FR Rowan                   J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Conwell, Caleb            FR Charlotte               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hines, Joseph             FR Charlotte                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XPP   XX 
 -- Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                   NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina           SR Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.81 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kowalski, Cassie          SR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rodes, Elizabeth          SO Charlotte                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Sherlock, Allyson         SR Charlotte                3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Seramur, Alison           FR Queens (N.C.             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thiede, Kim               FR Queens (N.C.             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Plummer, Brittany         SO Charlotte                3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fulton, Emily             FR Va. Military             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Viscusi, Jessica          SR Mars Hill                   NH            
     2.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ransom, Tyler             SR Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Richard, justin           SO Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Halverson, Bill              Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Connolly, Sean            SR Va. Military            J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Finger, Ben               FR Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wolfe, Kyle               SO Queens (N.C.             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Tsang, Jeff                  Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Clasper, carter           JR Unattached                  NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Holmes, Grant             SO Va. Military                NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- DeGraaf, Philip           SO Anderson (S.                NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXP 
 -- Hicks, Bradley            SR Unattached                  NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand  SR Benedict                 5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  5.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Washington, Aleshia       SR Lynchburg                5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.13m  5.14m  5.13m  5.10m  FOUL
  3 Tindall, Julisa           SO Col. of Char             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.26m  5.29m  5.20m  5.42m  5.27m  4.40m
  4 Morgan, Jessica           SR Charlotte                5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.00m  5.07m  4.78m  5.03m  5.20m  5.23m
  5 McClain, Mia              FR Va. Military             5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.97m  5.14m  5.18m  4.44m  FOUL  4.97m
  6 Jobes, Da'Sha             FR Coker                    5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.98m  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.10m
  7 Taylor, Jeonna            FR Unc Pembroke            J5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.90m  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Matheny, Christina        SR Wingate                  5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.24m  4.99m  5.03m  5.00m  5.00m  5.02m
  9 Kittrell, Oksana          FR Eastern Menn             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.90m  4.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ras, Nicole               SO Rowan                    4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.87m  4.81m            
 11 Ro, Mystique              JR Queens (N.C.             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.72m  FOUL            
 12 Williamson, Alexis        SO Brevard                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.72m  4.67m           
 13 Williams, Erica           FR Unc Pembroke             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  4.76m  4.81m           
 14 Briscoe, Alex             JR Alabama-Hunt            J4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  FOUL  3.36m            
 15 Smith, Kennedy            FR Va. Military             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.64m  4.64m  4.80m            
 16 Muehlebach, Silja         SO Queens (N.C.             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.61m  FOUL            
 17 Anderson, Bria            FR Va. Military             4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.69m            
 18 Roberts, Jasmine          FR Clayton Stat             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.27m  4.46m  4.64m            
 19 Beauregard, Alison        SR Col. of Char             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.60m  4.43m            
 20 Handley, Alyssa           FR Wingate                  4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.52m  4.34m            
 21 Reynolds, Taylor          SO Queens (N.C.             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.47m  4.40m  4.55m            
 22 Premasinghe, Ivana        SR Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.24m  4.29m  4.54m            
 23 Chery, Akenah             FR Winston-Sale             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.45m  4.49m  FOUL            
 24 Lawrence, Nia             SO Rowan                    4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.39m  4.48m  4.44m         
 25 Brown, Amanda             SO Rowan                    4.47m   14-08.00 
      3.61m  4.44m  4.47m         
 26 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                4.37m   14-04.00 
      FOUL  4.23m  4.37m            
 27 Murphy, Talicia           FR Coker                    4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.66m  4.33m  4.10m            
 28 Jefferies, Toccara        JR Mars Hill                4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  3.93m  3.86m            
 -- McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 holt, jaylon              SR Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.12m  FOUL  6.90m  7.00m
  2 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.77m  6.98m  FOUL           
  3 Truman, Evan              SO Lynchburg                6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.69m  6.65m  6.81m  6.87m  6.69m  6.61m
  4 Willman, Jonathan         FR Shorter                  6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m  6.85m  6.74m
  5 Jones, Kory               FR Unc Pembroke            J6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.71m  6.50m  6.65m  6.85m  FOUL  6.72m
  6 Gambrell, Brandon         FR Coker                    6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.49m  6.69m  6.59m  6.72m  FOUL  6.75m
  7 Kezar, Zachary            SR Lynchburg                6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.47m  6.25m  6.68m  6.66m  6.68m  6.62m
  8 Bulla, Brandon            JR Unc Pembroke             6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  FOUL  5.54m  6.29m  FOUL  6.40m
  9 Patterson, Nathan         FR Wingate                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      5.56m  6.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.40m
 10 Wakefield, Lance          FR Rowan                    6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m         
 11 Martin, Alex              FR Guilford                 6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.35m  6.57m         
 12 Jones, Devin              JR Alabama-Hunt             6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  5.74m         
 13 Pollitt, Justyce          SO Rowan                    6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.31m         
 14 Anderson, Dexter          FR Rowan                    6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.12m  6.36m         
 15 Zimmerman, Michael        SO Unc Pembroke             6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.09m  6.49m  6.47m         
 16 Jeffers, Nathan           SO Charlotte               J6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Stearns, Desmond          SR Charlotte                6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.42m  6.37m         
 18 Howard, Kedemah           SR Shorter                  6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.08m  6.18m  6.39m           
 19 Simango, Anesu Brian      FR Wingate                  6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m           
 20 Harris, James             JR Charlotte                6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.19m  6.35m  6.36m         
 21 Pierre, Jason             FR Wingate                  6.33m   20-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.33m         
 22 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.07m  6.01m  6.14m         
 23 Ludd, Johnny              NA Unat-Allen               6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.01m  5.98m  6.08m         
 24 Burton, Christopher       FR Anderson (S.             6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m         
 25 Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  5.96m  5.92m         
 26 Williams, Daymond         FR Tennessee We             5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.84m  FOUL         
 27 Siegwald, Joseph          FR Anderson (S.             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  5.71m  5.72m         
 28 McDowell, Cole            SO Coker                    5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.26m  5.63m  FOUL         
 29 McCleary, Deshawn         SO Tennessee We             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.22m  5.38m  5.56m         
 30 haddock, Eric              8 Unattached              J5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  5.30m         
 31 Werner, Frank             JR Queens (N.C.             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.17m  5.41m         
 32 Bergs, Florian            SO Queens (N.C.             3.27m   10-08.75 
      3.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Darius             FR Mars Hill                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand  SR Benedict                12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.28m  11.99m  FOUL  11.93m
  2 Matthews, Jessica         JR Clayton Stat            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.61m  11.52m  11.78m  11.66m  11.80m  12.03m
  3 McNeill, Tajanel          SR Winston-Sale            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.80m  11.43m  11.93m  11.28m  ND  ND
  4 Williamson, Alexis        SO Brevard                 11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.75m  10.85m  11.45m  10.74m  10.97m  11.16m
  5 Trogdon, Jasmine          FR Charlotte               11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.08m  11.31m  11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.30m
  6 Roberts, Jasmine          FR Clayton Stat            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.58m  10.80m  11.17m  10.89m  11.07m  11.00m
  7 Woods, Jada               JR Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  11.10m  11.06m  FOUL  10.85m  10.86m
  8 Goode, Kerisha            FR Va. Military            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL
  9 Taylor, Jeonna            FR Unc Pembroke            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.98m  10.89m  11.03m  FOUL
 10 Hayes, Dejah              SO Charlotte               10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m         
 11 Artis, Yasmine            FR Charlotte               10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.90m  FOUL  10.93m         
 12 Handley, Alyssa           FR Wingate                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.60m         
 13 Smith, Kennedy            FR Va. Military            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.19m  10.42m  FOUL           
 14 Muehlebach, Silja         SO Queens (N.C.            10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.07m         
 15 Faucette, RoDaijah        SO Winston-Sale            10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.16m  10.18m  FOUL         
 16 Murphy, Talicia           FR Coker                    9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.67m  9.82m  9.61m          
 17 Newkirk, A'Lexus          FR Guilford                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.25m  9.50m  9.36m         
 -- Jefferies, Toccara        JR Mars Hill                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Watson, Jamilah           SO Queens (N.C.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Briscoe, Alex             JR Alabama-Hunt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Acie, Marissa             JR Queens (N.C.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Bria            FR Va. Military              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Erica           FR Unc Pembroke              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Beauregard, Alison        SR Col. of Char              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 holt, jaylon              SR Unattached              15.43m   50-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.21m  13.52m  15.43m  FOUL
  2 Campbell, Anthony         JR Charlotte               14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.77m  14.69m  14.77m  FOUL  14.77m
  3 Patterson, Nathan         FR Wingate                 14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 May, Alex                 SO Alabama-Hunt            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.26m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  5 Reed, Lamaris             JR Va. Military            14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL
  6 Stearns, Desmond          SR Charlotte               13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  13.95m
  7 Howard, Kedemah           SR Shorter                 13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.50m  13.59m  13.48m  13.40m  13.79m  13.66m
  8 Anderson, Dexter          FR Rowan                   13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.32m  13.03m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.24m
  9 Chamalian, Peter          FR Rowan                   13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.82m  13.01m  FOUL  11.92m  13.17m
 10 McDowell, Cole            SO Coker                   12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m            
 11 Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill               12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.36m  12.39m           
 12 Hoover, Eric              SO Anderson (S.            12.48m   40-11.50 
      10.76m  12.31m  12.48m            
 13 Faint, Connor             FR Eastern Menn            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL            
 14 Clemons, Yashua           JR Guilford                12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  12.34m            
 15 Simango, Anesu Brian      FR Wingate                 12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  PASS            
 16 McCleary, Deshawn         SO Tennessee We            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.19m  11.93m  FOUL            
 17 Werner, Frank             JR Queens (N.C.            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.53m  11.18m  11.21m            
 
Event 35  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Binford-Walsh, Trent      SR Unattached             4:08.79   1 
  2 Sheehan, Patrick             Una-Ncsu               4:11.62   1 
  3 McDonald, Ian             SO Washington a           4:12.51   1 
  4 Maxey, Wyatt                 Una-Ncsu               4:13.47   1 
  5 Poyner, Jake              SO Wake Forest            4:13.57   1 
  6 Belles, Dylan             SR Unattached             4:13.90   1 
  7 Maguder, Connor           SO Bridgewater            4:22.80   2 
  8 Cross, Jordan             SO Shorter                4:24.01   1 
  9 Lewis, Samuel             SO Wake Forest            4:24.94   2 
 10 Horgan, Ryan              JR Wake Forest            4:27.50   1 
 11 Gatt, Cameron             FR Unattached             4:27.67   2 
 12 Goncarovs, Andris         SR Guilford               4:28.35   2 
 13 Veltre, Kevin             FR Rowan                  4:29.84   2 
 14 Pirtle, Cale              SO Clayton Stat           4:29.92   3 
 15 McCurry, Pat              FR Rowan                  4:30.14   1 
 16 Davis, Jamar              SR Unc Pembroke           4:32.56   3 
 17 Timbin, Tyler                Unattached             4:32.91   2 
 18 Lafleur, Marcus           SO Clayton Stat           4:33.10   3 
 19 Epps, Malik               JR Unattached             4:33.67   2 
 20 Spector, Jesse            SR Rowan                  4:33.72   2 
 21 Rutherford, Griffith      FR Bryan                  4:33.79   4 
 22 Hickom, Troy              SO Clayton Stat           4:33.80   3 
 23 Meyer, John               FR Rowan                  4:35.71   3 
 24 Gilreath, James           FR Mars Hill              4:37.25   2 
 25 Chandler II, Max          SR Unattached             4:37.66   4 
 26 Warring, Levi             JR Washington a           4:38.28   3 
 27 Strehler, Mac             SO Washington a           4:38.91   4 
 28 Reyes, Cesar              JR Mars Hill              4:40.48   3 
 29 Cypress, Avery            FR Queens (N.C.           4:44.18   3 
 30 Shermer, Chase            JR Mars Hill              4:46.12   3 
 31 Treadway, Gabe            FR Tennessee We           4:49.78   4 
 32 Lassiter, Blake           SO Unattached             4:49.85   4 
 33 Pollard, Nathan           FR Unc Pembroke           4:50.65   3 
 34 Crawford, Austin          FR Louisburg Co           4:51.86   2 
 35 Brown, Paul               SR Methodist              4:58.02   4 
 36 Reynolds, Nick            SO Guilford               5:00.78   4 
 37 Albright, Lucas           SO Guilford               5:18.70   4 
 38 Simones, Quint            SO Guilford               5:38.11   4 
 -- Milder, Ian               FR North Caroli               DNF   1