Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2015 08:30 PM
                      Wake Forest Invitatinal - 1/10/2015                      
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Shadaey            Jacksonville            7.53       7.56q  2 
  2 Farr, Jessica                Unattached              7.38       7.65q  1 
  3 Walker, Courtney             Jacksonville            7.55       7.66q  3 
  4 Ruth, Asha                   Unattached              7.58       7.71q  4 
  5 White, Lauren                Unattached              7.77       7.76q  2 
  6 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State            7.58       7.79q  5 
  7 Shufford, Jenira             Jacksonville            7.65       7.80q  6 
  8 Boldin, Casandra             Unattached              7.78       7.83q  1 
  9 Lumb, Ke'von                 Morgan State            7.68       7.91   6 
 10 Chung, Chynna Monica         Jacksonville            8.03       7.95   5 
 11 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale            8.00       7.95   1 
 12 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill            8.00       7.98   3 
 13 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest             8.04       8.04   6 
 14 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached              8.00       8.05   1 
 15 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc-Ashevill            7.87       8.08   3 
 16 Owie, Osayi                  Morgan State            7.68       8.11   5 
 17 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale            7.85       8.12   2 
 18 Meads, Brittany              Morgan State            7.70       8.13   3 
 19 Hinton, Maya                 Wake Forest             7.81       8.14   1 
 20 Clarke, Krystal              Appalachian             7.93       8.17   6 
 21 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                  7.90       8.18   5 
 22 Smith, Breann                Webber                  7.90       8.21   4 
 23 Gill, Kaytlyn                Appalachian             8.00       8.25   3 
 24 Turner, Bria                 Elon                    7.96       8.28   6 
 25 Wynn, Anene                  Unattached              7.98       8.28   5 
 26 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone             8.20       8.29   4 
 27 Adams, Suzi                  St. Benedict            8.16       8.30   5 
 28 Clintsman, Valerie           St. Benedict            8.00       8.38   2 
 29 Woods, Jada                  Unattached              8.00       8.44   4 
 30 Austin, Leah                 North Greenv            8.00       8.50   2 
 31 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached              8.35       8.56   2 
 32 Fricke, Audrey               St. Benedict            8.15       8.67   6 
 33 Legg, Alex                   Converse                7.98       8.70   4 
 34 Attaway, Deja                Converse                8.21       8.72   3 
 35 Stavedahl, Jordan            St. Benedict            8.45       8.73   3 
 36 Dykhoff, Rebecca             St. Benedict            8.30       8.74   1 
 37 Miller, Rashaundra           North Greenv            8.50       8.96   4 
 38 Whetsone, Jackia             North Greenv            9.07       9.08   5 
 -- Hanks, Micah                 Appalachian             7.70        DNF   4 
 -- Shakir, Rahni                Livingstone             8.25        DNF   2 
 -- Singleton, Sakari            Unattached              8.25        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Shadaey            Jacksonville            7.56       7.57  
  2 Walker, Courtney             Jacksonville            7.66       7.59  
  3 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State            7.79       7.70  
  4 Farr, Jessica                Unattached              7.65       7.74  
  5 Shufford, Jenira             Jacksonville            7.80       7.74  
  6 Ruth, Asha                   Unattached              7.71       7.75  
  7 White, Lauren                Unattached              7.76       7.79  
  8 Boldin, Casandra             Unattached              7.83       7.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farr, Jessica                Unattached             23.80      25.08   1 
  2 Ruth, Asha                   Unattached             25.15      25.30   2 
  3 Campbell, Shadaey            Jacksonville           23.87      25.45   1 
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale           24.75      25.68   1 
  5 White, Lauren                Unattached             25.50      25.84   4 
  6 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State           24.54      26.01   1 
  7 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           24.75      26.09   2 
  8 Chung, Chynna Monica         Jacksonville           24.89      26.31   2 
  9 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           25.30      26.39   3 
 10 Boldin, Casandra             Unattached             26.56      26.45   5 
 11 Vital, Keren                 Morgan State           24.78      26.46   2 
 12 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached             26.50      26.61   5 
 13 Esposito, Jennifer           Elon                   26.04      26.62   4 
 14 Watson, Rowanna              Morgan State           24.65      26.73   1 
 15 Davis, Ariel                 Unattached             26.00      26.77   4 
 16 Smoot, Jaleesa               Unattached             25.25      26.78   3 
 17 Hinton, Maya                 Wake Forest            25.17      27.02   3 
 18 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale           25.30      27.11   3 
 19 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill           26.32      27.39   5 
 20 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 26.50      27.57   5 
 21 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv           26.53      27.65   5 
 22 Wynn, Anene                  Unattached             27.02      27.75   6 
 23 Jones-Thames, Shaniece       Unattached             26.00      27.77   4 
 24 Turner, Bria                 Elon                   26.18      27.80   4 
 25 Austin, Leah                 North Greenv           27.05      27.83   6 
 26 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala     Converse               28.63      27.94   8 
 27 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached             27.50      27.99   7 
 28 Meads, Brittany              Morgan State           25.45      28.08   3 
 29 Smith, Breann                Webber                 26.80      28.62   6 
 30 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber                 27.50      29.45   7 
 31 Legg, Alex                   Converse               28.08      29.70   8 
 32 Thompson, Tara               Unc-Ashevill           27.12      29.82   6 
 33 Anderson, Alexis             Unattached             27.50      30.12   7 
 34 Attaway, Deja                Converse               27.96      30.16   7 
 35 Whetsone, Jackia             North Greenv           30.21      30.93   8 
 -- Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.           26.90        DNF   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone            54.00      56.00   1 
  2 Ruth, Asha                   Unattached             54.87      56.10   1 
  3 Esposito, Jennifer           Elon                   57.12      58.20   2 
  4 Gamble, lydia                Unattached             59.00      58.55   4 
  5 Hurrinus, Nikolete           Wake Forest            56.03      59.00   1 
  6 Wilson, Mia                  Wake Forest            56.82      59.94   2 
  7 Owie, Osayi                  Morgan State           56.87    1:00.43   2 
  8 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz        Winston-Sale           58.00    1:00.78   3 
  9 Barnes, Kristoni             Unattached             57.30    1:01.01   3 
 10 Vital, Keren                 Morgan State           56.67    1:01.09   1 
 11 Hodnett, Tatyana             Jacksonville           57.91    1:01.33   3 
 12 Brekke, Brooke               Appalachian            58.96    1:01.51   4 
 13 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                   59.74    1:01.52   5 
 14 Watson, Rowanna              Morgan State           56.87    1:01.60   2 
 15 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.           57.55    1:01.69   3 
 16 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.           59.75    1:01.99   5 
 17 Atwater, Marie               Appalachian            59.00    1:02.87   4 
 18 Joseph, Marly                Webber               1:02.00    1:03.48   6 
 19 Ware, Aiyana                 Morgan State           56.76    1:03.62   1 
 20 Greenwalt, Casey             Unc-Ashevill         1:01.50    1:03.67   6 
 21 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv           59.24    1:04.08   5 
 22 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           59.00    1:04.24   4 
 23 Etheridge, Lauren            Unc-Ashevill         1:01.76    1:04.25   6 
 24 Webley, Brittney             Jacksonville           57.02    1:05.35   2 
 25 Zajac, Janine                Jacksonville           58.50    1:05.50   4 
 26 Lacy, Mady                   St. Benedict         1:03.01    1:05.91   6 
 27 Adams, Suzi                  St. Benedict         1:02.89    1:06.57   6 
 28 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                   59.81    1:07.17   5 
 29 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber               1:00.00    1:08.99   5 
 30 Bell, Krika                  Livingstone          1:07.00    1:09.87   7 
 31 Dabney, Kaelyn               St. Benedict         1:09.34    1:18.38   7 
 -- Walker, Valerie              Unc-Ashevill         1:04.19         DQ   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly                  GW Express/Nike      2:14.00    2:17.10   1 
  2 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State         2:10.78    2:17.45   1 
  3 James, LaToya                GW Express/Nike      2:18.00    2:20.53   1 
  4 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale         2:13.00    2:23.72   1 
  5 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale         2:15.00    2:23.83   1 
  6 Lowe, Maddie                 Unc-Ashevill         2:22.00    2:27.64   1 
  7 Averette, Lydia              Unattached           2:28.00    2:29.03   2 
  8 Ott, Alexandra               Unattached           2:25.00    2:32.53   1 
  9 London, April                GW Express/Nike      2:23.00    2:33.50   1 
 10 Whitfield, Kathi             Webber               2:32.00    2:34.08   2 
 11 Gamble, Katie                Unc-Ashevill         2:35.00    2:34.24   2 
 12 Banks, Marissa               Unc-Ashevill         2:35.00    2:36.59   2 
 13 Morris, Lauren               Converse             2:29.41    2:37.39   2 
 14 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale         2:35.00    2:38.81   2 
 15 Durbin, Morgan               St. Benedict         2:28.00    2:41.29   2 
 16 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone          2:31.00    2:44.16   2 
 17 Valenciano, Nayeley          North Greenv         2:40.00    2:50.36   3 
 18 Kazebee, Kris                Unattached           2:45.00    2:50.58   3 
 19 Joseph, Marly                Webber               2:40.00    2:52.51   3 
 20 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone          2:38.93    2:53.00   3 
 21 Macsay, Jane                 Converse             2:37.90    2:53.28   3 
 22 Thornton, Jeanette           St. Benedict         2:42.01    2:54.21   3 
 23 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber               2:35.00    3:01.48   2 
 -- Sedesky, Marie               St. Benedict         2:39.00        DNF   3 
 -- Engwall, Zoe                 North Greenv         2:27.77        DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Shelby               Appalachian          5:12.00    5:15.60   1 
  2 Sukramani, Natalie           Wake Forest          5:12.00    5:19.11   1 
  3 Knous, Kendal                Wake Forest          5:06.21    5:21.68   1 
  4 Wright, Meagan               Unattached           5:30.00    5:26.56   1 
  5 Heisner, Sarah               Unc-Ashevill         5:14.31    5:26.84   1 
  6 Corbo, Allison               Unattached           5:25.00    5:32.57   1 
  7 Steward, April               Morgan State         5:12.13    5:37.52   2 
  8 Stone, Autumn                Converse             5:45.21    5:39.51   2 
  9 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale         5:18.00    5:46.51   1 
 10 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale         5:18.00    5:48.63   1 
 11 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale         5:35.00    6:00.33   1 
 12 Nygren, Lauren               Webber               5:36.00    6:02.62   2 
 13 Quintanilla, Melissa         St. Benedict         6:00.00    6:04.71   2 
 14 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached           6:00.00    6:06.06   2 
 15 Johnson, Dayna               St. Benedict         5:50.00    6:06.83   2 
 16 Sandifer, Brittany           Converse             5:50.00    6:17.60   2 
 17 Canniff, Ellen               North Greenv         5:55.00    6:37.33   2 
 18 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber               6:30.00    6:51.47   2 
 19 Popek, Grace                 Converse             6:20.00    7:22.14   2 
 -- Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale         5:18.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strehler, Barbara            Unattached           9:30.00    9:42.54   1 
  2 Brubaker, Ashley             Wake Forest         10:10.11   10:19.34   1 
  3 Borton, Chandler             Wake Forest         10:13.89   10:27.76   1 
  4 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State        10:16.67   10:27.94   1 
  5 Moser, Torre                 Appalachian         10:40.00   10:38.54   1 
  6 Merritt, Gabrielle           Wake Forest         10:30.00   10:41.62   1 
  7 Price, Mallary               Appalachian         10:48.00   10:54.68   1 
  8 Kile, Natalie                Appalachian         10:55.00   10:56.92   2 
  9 Keller-Miller, Kathryn       St. Benedict        11:20.00   11:12.13   2 
 10 Leonard, Kerry               Appalachian         10:45.00   11:33.79   1 
 11 Ward, Amanda                 North Greenv        11:55.00   11:36.26   2 
 12 Nygren, Lauren               Webber              11:30.00   11:40.95   2 
 13 Schoenbauer, Lauren          St. Benedict        11:50.00   11:41.28   2 
 14 Lynch, Haley                 St. Benedict        11:40.00   11:53.16   2 
 15 Shannon-Tamrat, Selam        St. Benedict        11:30.00   11:58.16   2 
 -- Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale        11:30.00        DNF   2 
 -- Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale        10:55.00        DNF   1 
 -- Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale        10:55.00        DNF   1 
 -- Columbus, Nynneya            Morgan State        10:18.89        DNF   1 
 -- Escobedo, Karen              Morgan State        10:18.89        DNF   1 
 -- Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale        11:30.00        DNF   2 
 -- Canniff, Ellen               North Greenv        11:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solis, Katy                  Jacksonville        18:04.39   17:56.25  
  2 Rasmussen, Brooke            St. Benedict        19:00.00   18:32.47  
  3 Ratcliffe, Hana              Appalachian         18:28.00   18:34.66  
  4 Holland, Robyn               Unattached          18:16.00   18:39.58  
  5 Marino, Caitlin              Jacksonville        18:45.00   18:51.68  
  6 Simmons, Madison             Appalachian         18:55.00   18:56.33  
  7 Harrow, Leigh                Appalachian         19:50.00   20:12.32  
  8 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached          20:00.00   20:38.25  
  9 Peters, Alison               Appalachian         19:58.00   20:55.74  
 10 Martin, Melanie              Converse            19:49.15   20:56.39  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Shanique             Jacksonville            8.27       8.51q  1 
  2 Boldin, Casandra             Unattached              8.60       8.59q  3 
  3 Newton, Kendra               Unattached              8.30       8.71q  2 
  4 Davis, Ariel                 Unattached              8.71       8.78q  3 
  5 Richard, Ja'Mesha            Jacksonville            8.60       8.88q  4 
  6 Webley, Brittney             Jacksonville            8.80       8.96q  1 
  7 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest             8.71       8.97q  4 
  8 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                    9.02       9.20q  4 
  9 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest             8.79       9.25   2 
 10 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                    9.00       9.33   4 
 11 Wynn, Anene                  Unattached              9.04       9.53   3 
 12 Ejindu, Lekasha              Appalachian             9.00       9.60   3 
 13 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached              9.35       9.61   2 
 14 Ware, Aiyana                 Morgan State            9.19       9.70   2 
 15 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest             9.67       9.72   3 
 16 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale            9.25       9.80   1 
 17 Westendorf, Micayla          St. Benedict            9.49       9.89   4 
 18 Frier, Natalie               St. Benedict            9.50       9.97   4 
 19 Cubero, Dez                  Converse                9.48      10.05   3 
 20 Sundstrom, Megan             St. Benedict            9.85      10.49   1 
 21 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            9.75      11.16   2 
 22 Miller, Rashaundra           North Greenv            9.88      11.87   1 
 -- Munkacsy, Petra              Jacksonville            8.87        DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Kendra               Unattached              8.71       8.50  
  2 Walker, Shanique             Jacksonville            8.51       8.50  
  3 Boldin, Casandra             Unattached              8.59       8.58  
  4 Davis, Ariel                 Unattached              8.78       8.82  
  5 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest             8.97       8.89  
  6 Richard, Ja'Mesha            Jacksonville            8.88       9.00  
  7 Webley, Brittney             Jacksonville            8.96       9.01  
  8 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                    9.20       9.15  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:56.63   1 
     1) Walker, Shanique                2) Walker, Courtney               
     3) Campbell, Shadaey               4) Richard, Ja'Mesha              
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:50.21    3:58.37   1 
     1) Owie, Osayi                     2) Cooley, Tere                   
     3) Vital, Keren                    4) Watson, Rowanna                
  3 Wake Forest  'A'                                  3:54.00    4:00.16   1 
     1) Banks, Jordan                   2) Wilson, Mia                    
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Hurrinus, Nikolete             
  4 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                            3:58.00    4:03.48   1 
     1) Hamilton, Raven                 2) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz          
     3) Morrison, Tametris              4) Ervin, Daijia                  
  5 Jacksonville  'B'                                 3:55.00    4:05.58   1 
     1) Chung, Chynna Monica            2) Hodnett, Tatyana               
     3) Webley, Brittney                4) Zajac, Janine                  
     5) Shufford, Jenira                6) Smith, Tiaona                  
  6 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:58.00    4:08.46   2 
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah              2) Michaux, Nya                   
     3) Hampton, Ty-Leah                4) McNeill, Tajanel               
  7 Livingstone  'A'                                  4:05.00    4:15.68   2 
     1) Moss, Zariyah                   2) Shakir, Rahni                  
     3) Hayes, Quanera                  4) Samson, Sherri                 
  8 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                4:00.00    4:16.24   2 
     1) Hickey, Zoe                     2) Gelbach, Anna                  
     3) Lashway, Alyssa                 4) Rubino, Kelsie                 
  9 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                4:10.00    4:22.10   2 
     1) Walker, Valerie                 2) Etheridge, Lauren              
     3) Lowe, Maddie                    4) Thompson, Tara                 
 10 St. Benedict  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:23.18   2 
     1) Clintsman, Valerie              2) Dengel, Olivia                 
     3) Hille, Sabrina                  4) Kosobud, Allison               
 11 Platinum Sports  'A'                              4:15.00    4:26.87   3 
 12 North Greenville  'A'                             4:10.00    4:33.64   3 
     1) Shaw, Ambria                    2) Austin, Leah                   
     3) Engwall, Zoe                    4) Fraser, Shiobhan               
 13 Converse  'A'                                     4:22.93    4:44.41   3 
     1) Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala        2) Attaway, Deja                  
     3) Legg, Alex                      4) Kovarik, Aileen                
 14 North Greenville  'B'                             4:30.00    5:05.00   3 
     1) Whetsone, Jackia                2) Miller, Rashaundra             
     3) Goodson, Megan                  4) Valenciano, Nayeley            
     5) Ward, Amanda                    6) Canniff, Ellen                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unc-Asheville  'A'                               12:24.56   12:27.79  
     1) Greenwalt, Casey                2) Hickey, Zoe                    
     3) Lashway, Alyssa                 4) Rubino, Kelsie                 
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                12:10.68   12:27.86  
     1) Columbus, Nynneya               2) Steward, April                 
     3) Swain, Ishakeema                4) Escobedo, Karen                
  3 St. Benedict  'A'                                12:30.00   12:54.43  
     1) Kosobud, Allison                2) Hille, Sabrina                 
     3) Dengel, Olivia                  4) O'Donnell, Jenna               
  4 Unc-Asheville  'B'                               12:35.41   12:59.33  
     1) Castle, Amy                     2) Gelbach, Anna                  
     3) Lowe, Maddie                    4) Heisner, Sarah                 
  5 Converse  'A'                                    13:15.00   13:12.06  
     1) Sandifer, Brittany              2) Cubero, Dez                    
     3) Morris, Lauren                  4) Stone, Autumn                  
  6 North Greenville  'A'                            13:40.00   14:27.40  
     1) Canniff, Ellen                  2) Engwall, Zoe                   
     3) Valenciano, Nayeley             4) Ward, Amanda                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jailah                Morgan State           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Olesen, Elizabeth            Unattached             1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Welborn, Hunter              Appalachian            1.73m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Laird, Haley                 Elon                   1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Roten, Makayla               Appalachian            1.76m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Kirschling, Megan            Elon                   1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Florence, Audrey             Appalachian            1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Fraser, Shiobhan             North Greenv           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                   1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Fredrick, Rachel             Webber                 1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Good, Alexis                 St. Benedict           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 15 Evenson, Alicia              St. Benedict           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 1.55m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached             3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Bragg, Madison               Wake Forest            3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Farr, Chelsea                Appalachian            3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Domermuth, Debra             Appalachian            3.70m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Cook, Sydney                 Appalachian            3.66m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Smith, Claire                Elon                   3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Barnes, Amanda               Unattached                       J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Engwall, Zoe                 North Greenv           3.10m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Hersey, Melinda              Elon                   2.89m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Goodson, Megan               North Greenv           3.20m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Stelten, London              St. Benedict           3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Huskey, Hannah               North Greenv                         NH            
 -- Davis, Anna                  St. Benedict           3.10m         NH            
 -- Parris, Kelsi                North Greenv           3.04m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Courtney             Jacksonville           6.01m      5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Lumb, Ke'von                 Morgan State           5.61m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  3 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale           6.00m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  4 Gill, Kaytlyn                Appalachian            5.56m      5.29m   17-04.25 
  5 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                   5.38m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Dixon, Emily                 Elon                   5.38m     J5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 Hanks, Micah                 Appalachian            5.79m     J5.15m   16-10.75 
  8 Clarke, Krystal              Appalachian            5.73m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  9 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                   5.43m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 10 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           5.15m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 10 Shufford, Jenira             Jacksonville           5.70m      4.86m   15-11.50 
 12 Dunlap, Natalyia             Converse               5.18m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 13 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                 5.16m      4.84m   15-10.50 
 14 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale           5.15m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 15 VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict           5.00m      4.82m   15-09.75 
 16 Miller, Jermika              Morgan State           5.60m      4.80m   15-09.00 
 17 Moore, Kierra                Morgan State           5.57m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 18 Pierce, Bre'Shea             Webber                 5.42m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 19 Fricke, Audrey               St. Benedict           5.00m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 20 Woods, Jada                  Unattached             4.94m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 21 Goodson, Megan               North Greenv           5.02m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 21 Davis, Sequoya               Converse               4.92m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 23 Dawkins, Artisha             Webber                 5.03m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 24 Eggerichs, Marissa           St. Benedict           4.90m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 25 Stavedahl, Jordan            St. Benedict           4.85m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 26 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse               5.03m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Shanique             Jacksonville          12.42m     12.13m   39-09.75 
  2 Golden, Montasia             Wake Forest           12.04m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Smith, Tiaona                Jacksonville          11.00m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Dennard, Charrie             Webber                11.46m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  5 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill          11.14m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  6 Dunlap, Natalyia             Converse              11.15m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  7 Coyle, Jayna                 Elon                  11.40m     10.77m   35-04.00 
  8 Woods, Jada                  Unattached            11.02m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  9 Richard, Ja'Mesha            Jacksonville          11.25m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 10 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                  11.68m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 11 Banks, Jordan                Wake Forest           11.00m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 12 Sundstrom, Megan             St. Benedict          10.00m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 13 Fraser, Shiobhan             North Greenv          11.45m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 14 Davis, Sequoya               Converse              10.39m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 15 VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict          10.20m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 16 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse              10.00m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 17 Eggerichs, Marissa           St. Benedict          10.00m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tate, Brianna                Appalachian           15.25m     14.32m   46-11.75 
  2 Dawson, Khayla               Unattached            14.21m     13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Turner, Samantha             Jacksonville          14.70m     13.42m   44-00.50 
  4 Suydam, Jasmine              Appalachian           14.26m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  5 St.John, Jess                Morgan State          14.50m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  6 Muschiatti, Ashley           Appalachian           13.51m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 Warren, Breanna              Elon                  13.10m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  8 Clark, Kree                  Jacksonville          12.58m     12.39m   40-07.75 
  9 Vahoua, Andrea               Wake Forest           12.50m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 10 Hames, Bryanna               Elon                  12.49m     12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State          14.30m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 12 Futch, Sally Marie           Jacksonville          13.08m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 13 Campbell, Emily              Wake Forest           12.86m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 13 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                12.02m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 15 Hall, Jasmyn                 Morgan State          13.21m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 16 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.          11.45m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 17 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone           11.82m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 18 Holland, Majayla             Elon                  12.49m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 19 Callahan-Howard, Casidy      Wake Forest           13.60m     11.14m   36-06.75 
 20 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone           11.95m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 21 Charley, Angela              St. Benedict          10.50m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 22 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale          11.70m     10.15m   33-03.75 
 23 Gloster, Cheyenne            Winston-Sale          11.40m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 24 Love, Emma                   Unattached            10.32m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 25 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale          12.20m      9.91m   32-06.25 
 26 Oyugi, Tracy                 North Greenv           9.14m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 27 Montray, Kirsten             St. Benedict           9.02m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 28 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest                       9.01m   29-06.75 
 29 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone                       8.55m   28-00.75 
 30 Washington, Sydney           Unattached            10.73m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 31 Greene, Ariel                Converse               9.25m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 32 Kimbrough, Cameran           Livingstone            8.50m      8.13m   26-08.25 
 33 Berg, Lauren                 St. Benedict           9.00m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 34 Bryant, Emily                North Greenv           9.14m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kree                  Jacksonville          17.82m     19.19m   62-11.50 
  2 Turner, Samantha             Jacksonville          15.97m     17.21m   56-05.75 
  3 Callahan-Howard, Casidy      Wake Forest           17.29m     15.92m   52-02.75 
  4 Tate, Brianna                Appalachian           17.70m     15.45m   50-08.25 
  5 Vahoua, Andrea               Wake Forest           17.00m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  6 McWhorter, India             Appalachian           15.42m     14.19m   46-06.75 
  7 O'Grady, Briana              Elon                  14.02m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  8 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State          13.90m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  9 Muschiatti, Ashley           Appalachian           14.71m     13.43m   44-00.75 
 10 Futch, Sally Marie           Jacksonville          15.62m     13.18m   43-03.00 
 11 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.          14.26m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 12 Ihekweme, Favour             Morgan State          13.60m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 13 Jarvis, Jennifer             Elon                  13.10m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 14 Montray, Kirsten             St. Benedict          11.21m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 15 Scott, Shanquane             Webber                 8.35m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 16 Holland, Majayla             Elon                  12.80m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 17 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone           12.69m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 18 Love, Emma                   Unattached            11.57m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 19 Bryant, Emily                North Greenv           9.14m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 20 Washington, Sydney           Unattached            10.80m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 21 Charley, Angela              St. Benedict          11.00m      8.25m   27-01.00 
 22 Oyugi, Tracy                 North Greenv           9.14m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 23 Berg, Lauren                 St. Benedict           9.00m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached              6.73       6.77q  1 
  2 Lundy, John                  Unattached              6.80       6.88q  2 
  3 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State            6.90       6.89q  1 
  4 parker, rondrick             Unattached              6.80       6.90q  3 
  5 White, Desean                Morgan State            6.84       6.92q  5 
  6 Avery, Justin                Unattached              6.90       6.93q  1 
  7 Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv            6.83       6.95q  4 
  8 McRae, Marshall              Appalachian             6.85       6.96q  4 
  9 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State            6.90       6.97   2 
 10 Buckley, William             Appalachian             6.97       6.99   5 
 11 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached              6.85       7.00   5 
 12 Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.            6.95       7.05   3 
 13 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone             7.00       7.11   3 
 14 Leach, Kevin                 Unattached              6.92       7.12   2 
 15 Hoffman, Kimani              Appalachian             6.95       7.12   4 
 16 Chisholm, Xzavier            Unattached              6.99       7.16   5 
 17 McCauley, Scotty             North Greenv            7.12       7.22   3 
 18 Dixon, Brian                 Webber                  7.10       7.24   2 
 19 breedlove, myles             Unattached              6.99       7.24   4 
 20 Phillips, Clifford           Webber                  7.20       7.25   4 
 21 Grey, Warren                 Unattached              7.03       7.27   1 
 22 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State            6.90       7.29   3 
 23 Benjamin, Sadaris            Unattached              7.36       7.35   1 
 24 Ross, Carlos                 Unattached              7.28       7.36   4 
 25 davis, jaqualle              Unattached              7.20       7.38   5 
 26 Green, Anthony               Livingstone             7.35       7.48   2 
 27 McNamara, Joe                Unc-Ashevill            7.25       7.51   5 
 28 Williamson, Rodney           Unattached              7.09       7.52   1 
 29 Chisholm, Darius             Unattached              7.39       7.62   1 
 30 Carr, Jordan                 Unattached              7.00       7.72   2 
 31 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached              7.50       7.74   3 
 32 Jones, Chanti                North Greenv            7.33       7.75   3 
 33 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill            7.84       7.81   5 
 34 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill            7.40       7.84   2 
 35 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached              7.61       7.88   4 
 36 Newsome, Eley                Unattached              6.88       8.78   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, John                  Unattached              6.88       6.79  
  2 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached              6.77       6.82  
  3 parker, rondrick             Unattached              6.90       6.91  
  4 White, Desean                Morgan State            6.92       6.92  
  5 Avery, Justin                Unattached              6.93       6.93  
  6 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State            6.89       6.94  
  7 Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv            6.95       6.94  
  8 McRae, Marshall              Appalachian             6.96       6.97  
 
Men 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, John                  Unattached             20.98      21.71   1 
  2 Avery, Justin                Unattached             21.90      22.19   1 
  3 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State           22.10      22.80   2 
  4 Dixon, Brian                 Webber                 22.70      22.93   4 
  5 Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv           22.79      22.94   4 
  6 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone            22.58      23.00   3 
  7 Nicholson, Mynez             Unattached             22.89      23.07   5 
  8 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.           22.60      23.20   4 
  9 Puryear, Derek               Unattached             22.50      23.32   3 
 10 Sumpter, Jordan              North Greenv           22.89      23.39   5 
 11 hargrove, deallen            Unattached             22.04      23.43   2 
 12 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 23.00      23.49   6 
 13 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.           22.80      23.49   4 
 14 DeVaughn, Amari              Unattached             22.00      23.53   2 
 15 Tatum, William               Livingstone            22.59      23.53   3 
 16 Carr, Steven                 Unattached             22.47      23.64   3 
 17 Ross, Carlos                 Unattached             23.55      23.80   7 
 18 McCauley, Scotty             North Greenv           23.00      23.87   5 
 19 Phillips, Clifford           Webber                 23.50      23.97   7 
 20 Walters, Jordan              North Greenv           23.30      23.97   6 
 21 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached             23.00      24.02   6 
 22 Bleichner, TJ                Unattached             22.93      24.06   5 
 23 Smith, Jerry                 Unattached             23.80      24.69   7 
 24 McNamara, Joe                Unc-Ashevill           23.11      24.72   6 
 25 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 23.00      24.93   5 
 26 Williamson, Rodney           Unattached             23.73      25.06   7 
 27 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached             24.50      25.26   8 
 28 Quesada, Adrian              Unattached             25.00      25.49   8 
 29 Chisholm, Darius             Unattached             23.81      25.57   7 
 30 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached             24.75      25.98   8 
 31 Ellis, James                 Unattached             24.40      26.14   8 
 -- Sneed, Virgil                Unattached             22.04        DNF   2 
 -- Ryder, Quinn                 Queens (N.C.           22.50         DQ   3 
 -- Leach, Kevin                 Unattached             22.02         DQ   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jayon               Unattached             48.44      49.60   1 
  2 Rojas, Raphael               Appalachian            47.96      49.96   1 
  3 Hardy, Haneef                Morgan State           48.34      50.45   1 
  4 Hastings, Ryan               Appalachian            49.10      50.77   3 
  5 Clarke, Jordan               Webber                 50.57      50.79   4 
  6 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State           48.34      50.79   1 
  7 mcgill, leandre              Unattached             48.75      51.15   2 
  8 Sumpter, Jordan              North Greenv           48.89      51.29   2 
  9 mcgill, deandre              Unattached             48.63      51.40   2 
 10 Hicks, Kevin                 Unattached             49.90      51.58   3 
 11 Bleichner, TJ                Unattached             48.96      51.77   2 
 12 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State           48.11      51.99   1 
 13 Puryear, Derek               Unattached             52.00      52.17   6 
 14 Beckerman, Sam               Wake Forest            50.25      52.60   4 
 15 hargrove, deallen            Unattached             51.21      52.63   5 
 16 Williams, Jonathan           North Greenv           50.05      52.72   3 
 17 Nicholson, Mynez             Unattached             50.80      52.81   4 
 18 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.           51.20      52.83   5 
 19 Tatum, William               Livingstone            52.00      53.39   6 
 20 Sneed, Virgil                Unattached             48.91      53.47   2 
 21 Edgerton, Trey               Unattached             49.55      53.55   3 
 22 Lewis, Zach                  Queens (N.C.           49.50      53.57   3 
 23 Wilson, Myles                Unattached             51.00      53.80   5 
 24 Stevens, Chase               Unc-Ashevill           51.88      53.97   5 
 25 Williams, Clarence           Webber                 51.00      54.09   4 
 26 Chisholm, Xzavier            Unattached             52.00      54.09   6 
 27 Clontz, Anthony              Unattached             52.00      54.53   6 
 28 Dabo, Karefa                 Unattached             52.00      54.57   5 
 29 Perry, Jason                 Unc-Ashevill           52.10      54.66   7 
 30 Smith, Jerry                 Unattached             52.00      55.25   6 
 31 Williams, Christian          Webber                 51.00      55.76   4 
 32 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone            55.00      56.33   7 
 33 Quesada, Adrian              Unattached             55.00      56.36   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Benshawn            Unattached           1:52.00    1:54.08   1 
  2 Davidson, Dustan             Unattached           1:54.84    1:57.86   1 
  3 Johnson, Onyx                Morgan State         1:52.89    1:57.91   1 
  4 Bomkamp, Matthew             Unattached           1:59.00    1:58.34   1 
  5 Dutch, Johnny                Unattached                      1:59.42   4 
  6 Torrance, Jarrall            Unattached                      1:59.64   4 
  7 Thompson, asureus            Unattached                      1:59.66   4 
  8 Cato, Roxroy                 Unattached                      1:59.94   4 
  9 Pigues, Christian            Unattached           1:58.00    2:00.03   1 
 10 Findley, adrian              Unattached                      2:00.25   4 
 11 Rollins, Michael             Unattached           1:53.42    2:00.63   2 
 12 Williams, Jayquan            Unattached           2:00.00    2:00.65   2 
 13 Ovendorf, Peter              Unattached           1:57.08    2:01.23   1 
 14 Patrick, Nolan               Unattached           1:59.60    2:01.34   1 
 15 Gibson, Jeffery              Unattached                      2:01.39   4 
 16 Thornburg, Andy              Unc-Ashevill         2:02.00    2:02.23   3 
 17 Hager, David                 Unc-Ashevill         2:00.00    2:03.02   2 
 18 Eugene, Larius               Unattached                      2:03.51   4 
 19 Black, Tre'                  North Greenv         1:59.80    2:03.72   1 
 20 Birdwhistell, Chilton        Unc-Ashevill         2:00.00    2:04.23   2 
 21 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv         1:59.80    2:04.64   2 
 22 Wagner, Jonathan             Unattached           2:05.50    2:04.97   3 
 23 Clarke, Jordan               Webber               2:02.00    2:08.28   3 
 24 Hyatt, Dane                  Unattached                      2:09.26   4 
 25 sisk, Aaron                  Unattached           2:02.00    2:10.59   3 
 26 Smith, Caleb                 Unc-Ashevill         2:00.00    2:11.77   2 
 27 Hill, Andrew                 North Greenv         2:02.00    2:12.10   2 
 28 Burnett, Arthur              Livingstone          2:10.00    2:12.78   3 
 29 Chandler, Max                Unattached           2:01.00    2:14.99   2 
 30 Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone          2:10.00    2:16.74   3 
 31 Margolin, Will               Unattached           2:15.00    2:20.36   3 
 -- Benjamin, Lewis              Unattached           2:20.00        DNF   3 
 -- Bloemeke, Michael            Unattached           2:01.00        DNF   2 
 -- Lafear, Cameron              Livingstone          2:05.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rees-Jones, Josh             Unattached           4:35.00    4:33.94  
  2 Freeman, Joel                Unattached           4:38.47    4:36.18  
  3 Shores, Ariel                Appalachian          4:30.00    4:37.44  
  4 Kirse, Nathan                Unc-Ashevill         4:44.72    4:38.78  
  5 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Ashevill         4:35.00    4:39.87  
  6 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv         4:25.13    4:42.47  
  7 Lassiter, Blake              Unattached           4:44.00    4:49.49  
  8 Fink, Jacob                  Unc-Ashevill         4:50.00    4:54.78  
  9 Carson, Matthew              Unattached           5:00.00    4:55.96  
 10 Chandler, Max                Unattached           4:40.00    5:01.24  
 11 Wright, David                Webber               5:00.00    5:01.59  
 12 Wade, Daniel                 North Greenv         4:50.00    5:03.02  
 13 Eckman, Scott                Unattached           5:10.00    5:04.18  
 14 Corbett, Marcus              Webber               5:20.00    5:20.83  
 -- Grigg, Jacob                 North Greenv         4:50.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv         8:37.93    9:03.94  
  2 Rees-Jones, Josh             Unattached           9:15.00    9:07.33  
  3 Wellons, Cody                Unattached           9:01.00    9:14.23  
  4 Tucker, Lenier               Morgan State         8:46.53    9:30.66  
  5 Farrimond, Garrett           Mars Hill            9:15.00    9:33.40  
  6 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Ashevill         9:15.00    9:36.59  
  7 Schouler, Brent              Unc-Ashevill         9:05.00    9:43.44  
  8 Wade, Daniel                 North Greenv         9:35.00    9:50.57  
  9 Wright, David                Webber              10:10.00    9:53.62  
 10 Grigg, Jacob                 North Greenv         9:40.00    9:58.84  
 11 Corbett, Marcus              Webber              10:45.00   10:52.93  
 -- Ferguson, Jordan             North Greenv         9:44.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cason, David                 Unattached          15:25.00   15:38.89  
  2 Johnson, Steven              Unattached          16:15.00   15:50.89  
  3 Bloemeke, Michael            Unattached          16:30.00   18:37.33  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Wake Forest             8.58       8.31q  1 
  2 Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv            7.88       8.37q  1 
  3 Broaden, Stanley             Unattached              8.15       8.38q  1 
  4 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State            8.10       8.42q  2 
  5 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone             8.60       8.70q  2 
  6 davis, jaqualle              Unattached              8.80       8.75q  2 
  7 Varella, Stephen             Morgan State            8.55       8.78q  1 
  8 Wright, Evan                 Appalachian             8.10       8.91q  2 
  9 Bergs, Florian               Queens (N.C.            8.95       9.16   1 
 10 Jones, Chanti                North Greenv            8.55       9.19   2 
 -- Wall, Justin                 Morgan State            8.43        DNF   1 
 -- Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.            8.55        DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Wake Forest             8.31       8.24  
  2 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State            8.42       8.28  
  3 Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv            8.37       8.30  
  4 Broaden, Stanley             Unattached              8.38       8.34  
  5 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone             8.70       8.41  
  6 Varella, Stephen             Morgan State            8.78       8.71  
  7 Wright, Evan                 Appalachian             8.91       8.75  
  8 davis, jaqualle              Unattached              8.75       9.08  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:13.54    3:26.29   1 
     1) Hardy, Haneef                   2) Johnson, Evan                  
     3) Thompson, Nigel                 4) Howell, Deyvon                 
  2 North Greenville  'A'                             3:20.73    3:28.55   1 
     1) Williams, Jonathan              2) Sumpter, Jordan                
     3) Wamer, Ravon                    4) Black, Tre'                    
     5) Wannamaker, Devin               6) Hill, Andrew                   
  3 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                3:32.00    3:39.46   2 
     1)                                 2) Hager, David                   
     3) Kirse, Nathan                   4) Catrine, Ryan                  
  4 Morgan State  'B'                                 3:18.76    3:41.02   1 
     1) Boateng, Christian              2) Varella, Stephen               
     3) Barry, Sytta                    4) Wall, Justin                   
  5 Platinum Sports  'A'                              3:35.00    3:42.20   2 
  6 North Greenville  'B'                             3:28.00    3:50.41   2 
     1) Walters, Jordan                 2) McCauley, Scotty               
     3)                                 4) Grigg, Jacob                   
  7 Livingstone  'A'                                  3:25.00    4:06.56   1 
     1) Tisdale, Otis                   2) Mortimer, Juan                 
     3) Johnson, Tollis                 4) Burnett, Arthur                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unc-Asheville  'A'                               10:20.18   10:37.89  
     1) Smith, Caleb                    2) Rankin, Sergeneno              
     3) Stevens, Chase                  4) Thornburg, Andy                
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                10:13.23   10:49.66  
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Howell, Deyvon                 
     3) Carrington, Charles             4) Tucker, Lenier                 
  3 North Greenville  'A'                            10:35.00   10:49.93  
     1) Hill, Andrew                    2) Black, Tre'                    
     3) Wamer, Ravon                    4) Nesbitt, Ahmad                 
  4 Unc-Asheville  'B'                               10:20.18   10:52.92  
     1) Hager, David                    2) Perry, Jason                   
     3) Birdwhistell, Chilton           4) Catrine, Ryan                  
  5 North Greenville  'B'                            10:55.00   11:17.97  
     1) Wade, Daniel                    2) Walters, Jordan                
     3) Wilkinson, Josh                 4) Grigg, Jacob                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dale, Jordan                 Unattached             1.93m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Finch, Cole                  Appalachian            1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Davis, Terry                 North Greenv           1.88m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Mike               Unattached             5.42m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Annichiarico, Luke           Wake Forest            4.72m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Denby, Jonathan              Wake Forest            5.05m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Shank, Marshall              Unattached             4.41m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Halverson, Bill              Unattached             3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Bolin, Jared                 North Greenv           3.85m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  7 Oldfiled, Blake              Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Anderson, Kevin              Unattached             3.10m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Barr, Matthew                North Greenv                         NH            
 -- Quinn, Patrick               Appalachian            4.50m         NH            
 -- Swindler, Josh               North Greenv           3.96m         NH            
 -- Fowler, Michael              North Greenv           4.11m         NH            
 -- Layne, Matt                  Appalachian            4.60m         NH            
 -- Lomax, Alex                  Appalachian            4.65m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached             7.44m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  2 Davis, Terry                 North Greenv           7.02m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  3 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone            6.91m      6.89m   22-07.25 
  4 Morrison, Mike               Unattached             7.52m      6.87m   22-06.50 
  5 Grey, Warren                 Unattached             7.47m      6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Gambrell, Brandon            Coker                  6.52m      6.69m   21-11.50 
  7 Bustle, Henry                Appalachian            7.16m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  8 Simon, Christopher           Morgan State           7.12m      6.46m   21-02.50 
  9 Barry, Sytta                 Morgan State           7.12m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 10 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State           7.15m      6.37m   20-10.75 
 11 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                 6.71m      6.30m   20-08.00 
 12 Earnhardt, Jesse             Appalachian            7.01m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 13 davis, jaqualle              Unattached             5.79m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 14 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill           6.10m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 15 King, Daniel                 Livingstone            6.25m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Terry                 North Greenv          14.65m     14.35m   47-01.00 
  2 Hudson, Christopher          Webber                14.33m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 -- King, Daniel                 Livingstone           12.73m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached            18.55m     18.14m   59-06.25 
  2 Maurins, John                Wake Forest           17.17m     16.82m   55-02.25 
  3 Adams, Max                   Wake Forest           16.00m     15.99m   52-05.50 
  4 Milch, Nathan                Appalachian           15.81m     15.89m   52-01.75 
  5 Michaelsen, Steve            Wake Forest           16.39m     15.37m   50-05.25 
  6 Leonard, John                Appalachian           15.22m     14.75m   48-04.75 
  7 Provins, Sterling            Wake Forest                      14.61m   47-11.25 
  8 Archie, Garland              Livingstone           14.20m     13.97m   45-10.00 
  9 Lowe, Kreig                  North Greenv          14.74m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Vahoua, Georgio              Unattached            13.50m     13.06m   42-10.25 
 11 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone           11.85m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           17.94m     17.25m   56-07.25 
  2 Johnson, Kyle                Wake Forest           16.66m     16.79m   55-01.00 
  3 Vahoua, Georgio              Unattached            14.35m     15.96m   52-04.50 
  4 Maurins, John                Wake Forest           15.50m     15.16m   49-09.00 
  5 Davis, Keith                 Morgan State          15.89m     14.10m   46-03.25 
  6 Lowe, Kreig                  North Greenv          11.65m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 -- Leonard, John                Appalachian           16.09m       FOUL