Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 05:49 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/20/2015 to 3/21/2015                   
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shenel Crooke             SO Morgan State             11.78q  0.6  1 
  2 Darlene Girardeau         SO N.C. Central             12.04q  0.6  1 
  3 Jessie Gaines                Unattached               12.18q  0.6  1 
  4 Nya Michaux               SR Winston-Sale             12.23q +0.0  3 
  5 Xauddina Whittington      JR Pittsburgh               12.33q  0.2  4 
  6 Khadeja Kearney           JR Pittsburgh               12.38q  0.4  2 
  7 Cassandra Lloyd              Unattached               12.39q  0.6  1 
  8 Shakiyla Hicks            SO St. Augustin             12.41q  0.6  1 
  9 Ty-Leah Hampton           SO Winston-Sale             12.43  +0.0  3 
 10 Lilla Juhasz              SO Campbell                 12.48   0.4  2 
 11 Jessica Whitmore          JR Mount St. Ma             12.48  +0.0  3 
 12 Dominique Watkins         FR Pittsburgh               12.50   0.2  4 
 13 Julia Koloski             SR Pittsburgh               12.51   0.6  1 
 14 Ke'von Lumb               SO Morgan State             12.51   0.4  2 
 15 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest              12.66  +0.0  3 
 16 Breyuana Kittrell         SR Barton                   12.67   0.6  5 
 17 Catherine Crawford        SO Appalachian              12.68   0.8  6 
 18 Emmy Fraek                   Unattached               12.70   0.6  1 
 19 Isis Pinkney              FR N.C. Central             12.71   0.2  4 
 20 Maria Scanlon             JR Robert Morri             12.71  -0.3  8 
 21 Loundy Desire             FR Maryland-Eas             12.76  +0.0  3 
 21 Genamarie McCant          JR Mount St. Ma             12.76  -0.4  7 
 23 Markiara Staten           FR N.C. Central             12.80   0.6  5 
 24 Alainah Taylor            SO Barton                   12.82   0.8 10 
 25 Lexxus matos              SO Rowan                    12.84  -0.3  8 
 26 Kristin Winkel            JR Ohio U.                  12.86   0.8 10 
 27 Jena Alston               FR St. Augustin             12.87   0.6  1 
 28 Asia Olds                 JR Campbell                 12.90  +0.0  3 
 29 Lauren McDonald           SR Monmouth                 12.90   0.6  5 
 30 Sabrina Burrell           FR Delaware Sta             12.91  +0.0  3 
 31 Jordyn Smith              JR Pittsburgh               12.91   0.6  5 
 32 Danielle Corbin           SO Lake Erie                12.93  -0.4  7 
 33 Micah Hanks               FR Appalachian              12.93   0.2  4 
 34 Tearra Arrington          FR Shaw                     12.97   1.2  9 
 35 Amanda Gregory            SO High Point               12.97   0.8 10 
 36 Tia Nelson                JR King                     12.97   1.2  9 
 37 Krystal Clarke            SO Appalachian              12.98   0.8  6 
 38 Rowanna Watson            SO Morgan State             12.99   0.4  2 
 39 Shakira Mills             JR Virginia Wes             13.01  -0.3  8 
 40 Tricia Panos              FR Robert Morri             13.03   0.8 10 
 41 Brandy Daniels            SO Wright State             13.05   0.8  6 
 42 Amber Blunt               FR Fairleigh Di             13.08  -0.4  7 
 43 Tajanel McNeill           SR Winston-Sale             13.11   0.6  5 
 44 Jasmine Garrett           FR Notre Dame (             13.11   1.2  9 
 45 Brittany Meads            FR Morgan State             13.13  +0.0  3 
 46 Khirya Swift              JR Shaw                     13.17  -0.3 11 
 47 Alexis Robinson           SR King                     13.21   0.8  6 
 48 Brianna Piazza            SO Monmouth                 13.22  -0.3  8 
 49 Kimberly McKinnon         SO Monmouth                 13.26   1.2  9 
 50 Tiffany Lennon            SO Virginia Wes             13.27  -0.3  8 
 51 Nadia Lee                 SO Lake Erie                13.27  -0.3 11 
 52 Kelsey Luebbe             FR Ohio U.                  13.30   0.3 12 
 53 Mya Hodge                 FR Ohio U.                  13.35   0.7 13 
 54 Adrianna Mauzy            SO Ohio U.                  13.36   0.7 13 
 55 Bria Harrison             SO Mount St. Ma             13.38  -0.3 11 
 56 Aziza Cranfield           FR Notre Dame (             13.39  -0.4  7 
 57 Jeannuel Williams         JR Pittsburgh               13.40   0.8 10 
 58 Courtney Baker            JR Huntington               13.43  -0.3 11 
 59 Julia Wignot              SO Duquesne                 13.51   0.8  6 
 60 Jordan Banks              FR Wake Forest              13.53   0.6  5 
 61 Samantha McCoy            FR Huntington               13.56   0.3 12 
 62 Iesha Jennings            JR Shaw                     13.56  -0.3 11 
 63 Ashley Jones              FR Notre Dame (             13.58   1.5 14 
 64 kelly vogt                SO Rowan                    13.60   1.2  9 
 65 DeAnn Cross               FR Rowan                    13.63   0.8 10 
 66 Asya Hobbs                FR Lake Erie                13.65   0.3 12 
 67 Nicole Pennington         FR Huntington               13.70   0.7 13 
 68 Kierra Moore              FR Morgan State             13.72  -0.4  7 
 69 Caitlin Rolle             SO Pittsburgh               13.73  -0.3 11 
 70 Briana Millner            FR Shaw                     13.76   0.3 12 
 71 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  JR High Point               13.77   0.3 12 
 72 Jenna Gabreski            FR Pittsburgh               13.80   1.5 14 
 73 Shelby Carpenter          SO Lake Erie                13.81   0.7 13 
 74 Alexis O'Connor           FR Notre Dame (             13.83   1.5 14 
 75 Janienne Palmer              Unattached               13.85  -0.3  8 
 76 Sara Moore                FR Lake Erie                13.90   0.7 13 
 77 Mikaela Campbell          FR High Point               13.92   0.8  6 
 78 Chelsea Scott             SR Pittsburgh               13.95   1.2  9 
 79 Erika Bridges             SO High Point               13.96   0.3 12 
 80 Manneja Cordray           FR UNC-Greensbo             13.97   0.7 13 
 81 Aesia Toliver             JR Ohio U.                  14.07   0.3 12 
 82 Alexis Fossett            FR Tennessee Te             14.11   1.5 14 
 83 Jermika Miller            SO Morgan State             14.11   0.8  6 
 84 Shatrika Lewis            FR Shaw                     14.15  -0.3 11 
 85 Emily O'Bryan-Murino      SO Lake Erie                14.19   0.8 10 
 86 Aiyana Ware               FR Morgan State             14.19   0.6  5 
 87 Mary Lauletta             FR Ohio U.                  14.61   0.7 13 
 88 Joesci McIntosh           FR UNC-Greensbo             14.63   1.5 14 
 89 Amy Moret                 SO UNC-Greensbo             16.95   0.7 13 
 -- Anna Michael              SO Ohio U.                    DNF  -0.3 11 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shenel Crooke             SO Morgan State             11.80   0.8 
  2 Jessie Gaines                Unattached               11.90   0.8 
  3 Nya Michaux               SR Winston-Sale             11.99   0.8 
  4 Darlene Girardeau         SO N.C. Central             12.00   0.8 
  5 Xauddina Whittington      JR Pittsburgh               12.32   0.8 
  6 Shakiyla Hicks            SO St. Augustin             12.38   0.8 
  7 Khadeja Kearney           JR Pittsburgh               12.72   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 23.14  4/21/2006   Charlette Greggs, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tanisha Greene            JR Hampton                  24.02   0.4  1 
  2 Shenel Crooke             SO Morgan State             24.44   0.4  1 
  3 Jessie Gaines                Unattached               24.50   0.4  1 
  4 Dypna Umunakwe            FR Maryland-Eas             24.67   0.4  1 
  5 Omealla Gordon            SO Delaware Sta             25.03   0.1  2 
  6 Ty-Leah Hampton           SO Winston-Sale             25.03   0.5  4 
  7 Catherine Crawford        SO Appalachian              25.04   0.4  1 
  8 Meshala Morton            FR Hampton                  25.05   0.4  1 
  9 Raven Covington           SR Winston-Sale             25.07   0.4  5 
 10 Malekah Holland           SR Hampton                  25.09   0.4  1 
 11 Shakinah Brooks           SO St. Augustin             25.25   0.7  7 
 12 Rayanna Relerford         JR Delaware Sta             25.28  -0.8  3 
 13 Santese Pryor             SO N.C. Central             25.29   0.4  5 
 14 Leah Barker               FR St. Augustin             25.32   0.4  5 
 15 Jocelyn Culbreath         FR Campbell                 25.34   0.6  6 
 16 Abby O'Connell            JR Duquesne                 25.42   0.3  9 
 17 Loundy Desire             FR Maryland-Eas             25.46   0.1  2 
 18 Genamarie McCant          JR Mount St. Ma             25.50   0.3  9 
 19 Lilla Juhasz              SO Campbell                 25.61   0.6  6 
 20 Asia Olds                 JR Campbell                 25.67   0.4  5 
 21 Marie Atwater             FR Appalachian              25.72   0.8 10 
 22 Nikolete Hurrinus         FR Wake Forest              25.73   0.3  9 
 23 Ade Hunter                FR St. Augustin             25.79   0.3  8 
 24 Maria Scanlon             JR Robert Morri             25.80   1.1 12 
 25 Lynette Akai              SR Campbell                 25.81  -0.8  3 
 26 Serwaa Syers              SO Fairleigh Di             25.83   0.6  6 
 27 Kenesha Brown             JR Fairleigh Di             25.86  -0.8  3 
 28 Jessica Whitmore          JR Mount St. Ma             25.90   0.8 10 
 29 Sabrina Burrell           FR Delaware Sta             25.92  -0.8  3 
 30 Ariana Jorgensen          JR Lake Erie                25.95   1.1 11 
 31 Brittany Meads            FR Morgan State             25.96   0.4  5 
 32 Luan Gabriel              FR Maryland-Eas             25.97   0.7  7 
 33 Tatianna Struble          JR Robert Morri             26.03   1.1 11 
 33 Gabrielle Snipes          FR Hampton                  26.03   0.7  7 
 35 Kim Watterson             JR Duquesne                 26.04   0.6  6 
 36 Antoniette Isekenegbe     SO Monmouth                 26.06   0.7  7 
 37 Christa Landy             JR N.C. Central             26.12   0.1  2 
 38 Brandy Daniels            SO Wright State             26.15   1.1 12 
 39 Jordan Jennings           FR King                     26.23   1.1 12 
 40 Osayi Owie                FR Morgan State             26.25   0.1  2 
 41 Aziza Cranfield           FR Notre Dame (             26.33   1.1 11 
 42 Lexxus matos              SO Rowan                    26.35   0.3  8 
 43 Micah Hanks               FR Appalachian              26.35   0.5  4 
 44 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              26.40   1.1 11 
 45 Kristin Winkel            JR Ohio U.                  26.40   0.3 18 
 46 Jena Alston               FR St. Augustin             26.41   0.5 13 
 47 Sherri-Ann Ashman         SR St. Augustin             26.42   0.1  2 
 48 Tearra Arrington          FR Shaw                     26.47   1.6 16 
 49 Emily Bantz               SO Indiana Wesl             26.50   0.1 14 
 50 Christiana Hicks          SO Huntington               26.58   0.8 15 
 51 Amber Blunt               FR Fairleigh Di             26.62   0.8 10 
 52 Shi'erra Hilliard         SO Delaware Sta             26.64   0.1 14 
 53 Tia Nelson                JR King                     26.68   0.5 13 
 54 Emily Fischer             SR High Point               26.68   1.1 12 
 55 Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest              26.71   0.7  7 
 56 Jayme Thomas              FR Hampton                  26.72   0.8 10 
 57 Tara Van Schie            SR Robert Morri             26.72   0.3  9 
 58 Vanessa Dautruche         SO Monmouth                 26.82   0.3  8 
 59 Erika Armstead            JR Ohio U.                  26.83   0.7 19 
 60 Brianna Piazza            SO Monmouth                 26.84   0.8 10 
 61 Maya Hinton               FR Wake Forest              26.84   0.5  4 
 62 Tajanel McNeill           SR Winston-Sale             26.85   0.3  9 
 63 Jessalynn Wright          JR Rowan                    26.88   0.5 13 
 64 Markiara Staten           FR N.C. Central             26.90   0.6  6 
 65 Jordan Banks              FR Wake Forest              26.90   0.8 15 
 66 Keren Vital               FR Morgan State             26.97  -0.8  3 
 67 Shakira Mills             JR Virginia Wes             27.03   0.8 15 
 68 Tiana Hughes              JR Virginia Wes             27.07   1.6 16 
 69 Kimberly McKinnon         SO Monmouth                 27.19   0.8 10 
 70 Courtney Baker            JR Huntington               27.21   0.2 22 
 71 Khirya Swift              JR Shaw                     27.29   0.7 20 
 72 Adrianna Mauzy            SO Ohio U.                  27.31   0.2 22 
 73 Avery Walter              FR Appalachian              27.31   0.5 13 
 74 Sarah Ann Blount          SR Wright State             27.37   0.8 15 
 75 Alainah Taylor            SO Barton                   27.39   0.7 19 
 76 Shalaya Sidney            SR Delaware Sta             27.42   0.8 15 
 77 Asya Hobbs                FR Lake Erie                27.44   0.1 14 
 78 Samantha McCoy            FR Huntington               27.48   0.1 14 
 79 Helena Leyrer             JR Mount St. Ma             27.50   0.3 17 
 80 Antoinette Wells          JR Shaw                     27.58   0.7 20 
 81 DeAnn Cross               FR Rowan                    27.59   1.1 12 
 82 Alison Schroeder          JR New Jersey I             27.60   0.7 19 
 83 Katie Abrahamowicz        FR Wright State             27.65   0.7 19 
 84 Mya Hodge                 FR Ohio U.                  27.67   0.7 20 
 85 Bobbi Addison             SO Morgan State             27.71   0.3  9 
 86 Kela Seals                FR High Point               27.73   0.7 20 
 87 Jessica Wise              SO High Point               27.74   0.3 17 
 88 Alexis Fernandez          SO High Point               27.76   0.7 20 
 89 Nicole Ras                SO Rowan                    27.77   1.6 16 
 90 Jewel Brown               SO Rowan                    27.81   0.5 13 
 91 kelly vogt                SO Rowan                    27.83   0.3 18 
 92 Sianna Wynter             SR Morgan State             27.91   0.5  4 
 93 Iesha Jennings            JR Shaw                     27.98   0.7 20 
 94 Alexis O'Connor           FR Notre Dame (             27.99   0.7 19 
 95 Tikycia Young             SR Barton                   28.00   0.4 21 
 96 Nicole Pennington         FR Huntington               28.14   1.1 12 
 97 Haley Menix               FR Lake Erie                28.18   0.4 21 
 98 Raven Byrd                SR Winston-Sale             28.23   0.8 15 
 99 Casmira Nelson            FR Maryland-Eas             28.25   0.3 18 
100 Jade Canak                FR Saint Franci             28.30   0.2 22 
101 Shelby Carpenter          SO Lake Erie                28.39   0.3 17 
102 Shana Christian           JR Huntington               28.43   0.2 22 
103 Royce Aiken               FR Maryland-Eas             28.47   0.1  2 
104 Destiny Prusky            SR Lake Erie                28.56   0.2 22 
105 Janienne Palmer              Unattached               28.58   0.6  6 
106 Aesia Toliver             JR Ohio U.                  28.60   0.7 19 
107 Mikaela Campbell          FR High Point               28.68   1.6 16 
108 Julie Goldberg            FR Fairleigh Di             28.68   0.3 17 
109 Nicole Buado              FR Ohio U.                  28.71   0.4 21 
110 Jaszlyn Jenkins           JR Campbell                 28.82   0.1 14 
111 Mary Henshaw              FR New Jersey I             28.83   1.1 11 
112 Jordan Thornton           FR Duquesne                 29.31   0.3 18 
113 Shatrika Lewis            FR Shaw                     29.34   0.7 20 
114 Tameeka Williford         FR Barton                   29.56   0.2 22 
115 Hannah Richardson         FR Ohio U.                  29.66   0.5 13 
116 Makayla Yables            FR UNC-Greensbo             29.82   0.7 19 
117 Ashley Stratton           FR Duquesne                 30.05   0.3 18 
118 Azalea Morrisette         FR Appalachian              30.16   0.3 17 
119 Maddison Feather          FR Saint Franci             30.17   0.4 21 
120 Andriel Strachan          SO Campbell                 31.03   0.8 10 
121 Briana Millner            FR Shaw                     31.16   0.2 22 
122 Andre'a Hopkins           FR UNC-Greensbo             32.56   0.2 22 
 -- Allix Miller              SR Indiana Wesl                FS   1.1 12 
 -- Alexis Robinson           SR King                       DNF   0.5 13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 51.64  3/23/2007   Patricia Hall, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia-Adana Belle           SO St. Augustin             55.65   1 
  2 Shantol Hemley            JR Maryland-Eas             56.02   1 
  3 Rayanna Relerford         JR Delaware Sta             56.23   2 
  4 Omealla Gordon            SO Delaware Sta             56.30   1 
  5 Katherine Frye            SR Monmouth                 56.51   2 
  6 Samantha Woodburn         SR St. Augustin             56.59   2 
  7 Lynette Akai              SR Campbell                 56.60   1 
  8 Abby O'Connell            JR Duquesne                 56.87   3 
  9 Tametris Morrison         FR Winston-Sale             57.49   3 
 10 Ornella Livingston        JR St. Augustin             57.50   2 
 11 Genamarie McCant          JR Mount St. Ma             57.52   2 
 12 Cherrisse Lynch           SR St. Augustin             57.69   1 
 13 Rachel Halmon             SO Maryland-Eas             57.79   3 
 14 Dypna Umunakwe            FR Maryland-Eas             57.95   3 
 15 Ruth Cassandra Hunt          Unattached               57.99  10 
 16 Christa Landy             JR N.C. Central             58.31   3 
 17 Jocelyn Culbreath         FR Campbell                 58.36   4 
 18 Desiree Scott             SR Mount St. Ma             58.45   5 
 19 Nikolete Hurrinus         FR Wake Forest              58.60   2 
 20 Leah Barker               FR St. Augustin             58.63   5 
 21 Osayi Owie                FR Morgan State             58.72   3 
 22 Lilla Lorand              JR High Point               58.74   9 
 23 Julia Koloski             SR Pittsburgh               58.76   3 
 24 Antoniette Isekenegbe     SO Monmouth                 58.87   5 
 25 Sherri-Ann Ashman         SR St. Augustin             58.94   1 
 26 Allix Miller              SR Indiana Wesl             58.95   7 
 27 Alexandria Robinson       JR Barton                   58.97   4 
 28 Melirah Searcy            SR Rowan                    58.99   5 
 29 Asia Olds                 JR Campbell                 59.08   9 
 30 Raven Hamilton            SO Winston-Sale             59.14   6 
 31 Lovasia Thomas            FR N.C. Central             59.22   7 
 32 Serwaa Syers              SO Fairleigh Di             59.38   9 
 33 Ade Hunter                FR St. Augustin             59.39   6 
 34 Dana Dellefemine          SR Pittsburgh               59.48   5 
 35 Lara-Ann Schwede          FR Wake Forest              59.49   4 
 36 Kathryn Lazarchick        SO Wake Forest              59.62  10 
 37 Kenesha Brown             JR Fairleigh Di             59.63   8 
 38 McKenna Coakley           SO Monmouth                 59.65   7 
 39 Kim Watterson             JR Duquesne                 59.84  11 
 40 Jessalynn Wright          JR Rowan                    59.88   9 
 41 Shakiella Daniel          SR Virginia Wes             59.92   6 
 42 Kara Jackson              SR Ohio U.                1:00.00  12 
 43 Brooke Brekke             SO Appalachian            1:00.13  11 
 44 Jordan Jennings           FR King                   1:00.17   8 
 45 Jamila Branch             FR Pittsburgh             1:00.24  12 
 46 Nia Driver                SO Monmouth               1:00.26   7 
 47 Hayley Stegemiller        JR Ohio U.                1:00.29  14 
 48 Shi'erra Hilliard         SO Delaware Sta           1:00.44   8 
 49 Keren Vital               FR Morgan State           1:00.56   4 
 50 Hannah Williams           SO Indiana Wesl           1:00.71   8 
 51 Kaitlyn Logan             FR Ohio U.                1:00.86  13 
 52 Jasmine Sampson           SO Maryland-Eas           1:00.89  11 
 53 Tashay Wilson             SR Rowan                  1:00.92  13 
 54 Amanda Sacha              SO Ohio U.                1:01.02  13 
 55 Kaley Moss                JR Wright State           1:01.11  10 
 56 Cimone Barbour            SR Barton                 1:01.26   9 
 57 Ashley Grenger            SO Monmouth               1:01.26  10 
 58 Zorayda Rodriguez         SR Barton                 1:01.30   9 
 59 Marie Atwater             FR Appalachian            1:01.36  10 
 60 Maya Hinton               FR Wake Forest            1:01.46   6 
 61 Rebecca Peters            FR Pittsburgh             1:01.61  10 
 62 Amber Brooks              SR N.C. Central           1:01.64   6 
 63 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  JR High Point             1:01.68  13 
 64 Ashley Souffrant          FR Morgan State           1:01.68   8 
 65 Avery Walter              FR Appalachian            1:01.93  13 
 66 Ashley McGuire            SO Fairleigh Di           1:01.95   7 
 67 Kyla Sanders                 Unattached             1:01.99  11 
 68 Eva Amo-Mensah            JR Barton                 1:02.16  12 
 69 Kelli Hesse               SO New Jersey I           1:02.30  15 
 70 Tiana Hughes              JR Virginia Wes           1:02.43  13 
 71 Casmira Nelson            FR Maryland-Eas           1:02.45  16 
 71 Amanda Brown              SO Rowan                  1:02.45  15 
 73 Ashley Pryce              FR Lake Erie              1:02.72  14 
 74 Jamicia Jones             JR Barton                 1:02.79  16 
 75 Bobbi Addison             SO Morgan State           1:02.83   8 
 76 Claire Incantalupa        FR Rowan                  1:02.88  11 
 77 Mildred Sam-Otuh          SR Fairleigh Di           1:02.88  11 
 78 Gabriella Kain            JR Ohio U.                1:03.12  17 
 79 Meaisha Bullock           SR UNC-Greensbo           1:03.12  16 
 80 Angel Osladil             JR Indiana Wesl           1:03.14  15 
 81 Delaney Silvestri         FR New Jersey I           1:03.20  16 
 82 Jewel Brown               SO Rowan                  1:03.20  14 
 83 Vanessa Dautruche         SO Monmouth               1:03.23  10 
 84 Alison Schroeder          JR New Jersey I           1:03.30  16 
 85 Erika Armstead            JR Ohio U.                1:03.35  17 
 86 Tiana Green               SO UNC-Greensbo           1:03.41  12 
 87 Hailey VanHoy             FR Lake Erie              1:03.49  18 
 88 Shante Dorin              FR Robert Morri           1:03.83  14 
 89 Jordyn Smith              JR Pittsburgh             1:04.01   7 
 90 Shania Nicely             FR N.C. Central           1:04.19  11 
 91 Kiersten Hook             FR Wright State           1:04.40  15 
 92 Alexandra Arnold          SR New Jersey I           1:04.52  17 
 93 Acacia Urian              SO Saint Franci           1:04.64  12 
 94 Ines Earl                 SR Winston-Sale           1:04.68  14 
 95 Morgan Oakley             FR Appalachian            1:05.09  14 
 96 Sara Moore                FR Lake Erie              1:05.11  17 
 97 Gina Henley               FR Lake Erie              1:05.13   5 
 98 Haley Menix               FR Lake Erie              1:05.49  17 
 99 Mary Henshaw              FR New Jersey I           1:05.65   3 
100 Cristina DeCristofaro     SO New Jersey I           1:05.74  13 
101 Jennifer Fockler          FR Ohio U.                1:05.77   6 
102 Tikycia Young             SR Barton                 1:05.78  17 
103 Tiffany Martin            SO Shaw                   1:05.91  18 
104 Claire Corbett            SO Rowan                  1:05.98  17 
105 Samiiah Wilson            SO UNC-Greensbo           1:06.22  18 
106 Jhanee Sterrett           SO Fairleigh Di           1:06.42  16 
107 Sianna Wynter             SR Morgan State           1:06.45   6 
108 Akenah Chery              FR Winston-Sale           1:07.05  14 
109 Antoinette Wells          JR Shaw                   1:07.29  15 
110 Ashley Stratton           FR Duquesne               1:07.53   8 
111 Hannah Richardson         FR Ohio U.                1:07.64  16 
112 Aya Elsekhely             SR New Jersey I           1:07.65  13 
113 Jordan Thornton           FR Duquesne               1:07.84   9 
114 Nicole Buado              FR Ohio U.                1:08.21   8 
115 Alyssa Rozich             FR Saint Franci           1:08.34  14 
116 Tameeka Williford         FR Barton                 1:11.97   9 
117 Jacqueline Richardson     SO Notre Dame (           1:13.30  11 
118 Basma Abukwaik            FR New Jersey I           1:21.21  12 
 -- Tobi Lawal                FR Tennessee Te               DNF  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 2:04.53  4/22/2006   Georgia Kloss, UNC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathryn Lazarchick        SO Wake Forest            2:10.08   1 
  2 Kelly Shaw                   Unattached             2:10.09   1 
  3 Lara-Ann Schwede          FR Wake Forest            2:10.73   1 
  4 Dana Dellefemine          SR Pittsburgh             2:10.97   1 
  5 Shantol Hemley            JR Maryland-Eas           2:11.68   1 
  6 Melanie Vlasic            FR Pittsburgh             2:12.51   1 
  7 Jheniel Kelly             JR Maryland-Eas           2:13.11   1 
  8 Erika Rector              SO Malone                 2:13.93   2 
  9 Shelby Howell             JR Appalachian            2:14.22   1 
 10 Hana Casalnova            SR Pittsburgh             2:15.30   1 
 11 Rachel Halmon             SO Maryland-Eas           2:15.60   1 
 12 Margret Wilmot-Francis    JR Maryland-Eas           2:15.68   2 
 13 Raven Hamilton            SO Winston-Sale           2:15.91   2 
 14 Cayla Del Piano           JR Pittsburgh             2:16.14   2 
 15 Fanta Fofana              SR St. Augustin           2:16.15   4 
 16 Muriel Evans              SO Shaw                   2:16.67   3 
 17 Ellen Crook               FR Pittsburgh             2:16.78   2 
 18 Amber Brooks              SR N.C. Central           2:16.89   2 
 19 Janice Lane               FR Maryland-Eas           2:17.27   2 
 20 Morgan Perry              SR Pittsburgh             2:17.54   3 
 21 Mackenzie Keller          SO Malone                 2:17.76   3 
 22 Cimone Barbour            SR Barton                 2:18.03   4 
 23 Sarah McBeath             SO Indiana Wesl           2:18.23   3 
 24 Jasmine Sampson           SO Maryland-Eas           2:18.42   3 
 25 Julie Kamp                JR Indiana Wesl           2:18.44   4 
 26 Natalie Sukramani         SR Wake Forest            2:18.58   3 
 27 Beth Shenck               FR Pittsburgh             2:18.59   2 
 28 Ishakeema Swain           SR Morgan State           2:18.60   3 
 29 Sarah Kochinsky           SO Pittsburgh             2:18.82   4 
 30 Ekaterina Miroshnikova    JR Fairleigh Di           2:18.89   3 
 31 Barbora Blahutova         FR Maryland-Eas           2:19.12   3 
 32 Amanda Sacha              SO Ohio U.                2:19.74   5 
 33 Rachel Crane              FR Robert Morri           2:19.99   6 
 34 Maria Stickley            SR Appalachian            2:20.31   4 
 35 Micalyne Zimmerman        SO Winston-Sale           2:20.44   2 
 36 Angel Osladil             JR Indiana Wesl           2:20.63   5 
 37 April Steward             JR Morgan State           2:20.65   4 
 38 Kaitlyn Logan             FR Ohio U.                2:20.65   5 
 39 Yanique Haye                 Unattached             2:21.33   1 
 40 Brittany Bailey           JR Wright State           2:21.34   3 
 41 Kiera Mooney              SO Robert Morri           2:21.36   6 
 42 Kelsey Rea                SO Campbell               2:21.70   6 
 43 Karli Buescher            JR Pittsburgh             2:21.81   5 
 44 Marissa Coombs            FR Virginia Wes           2:21.82   4 
 45 Merideth Alexander        SO Shaw                   2:22.24   2 
 46 Emily Bantz               SO Indiana Wesl           2:22.33   8 
 47 Rebecca Peters            FR Pittsburgh             2:22.36   4 
 48 Christine Sparks          SO Huntington             2:22.73   8 
 49 Shakiella Daniel          SR Virginia Wes           2:23.21   5 
 50 Krystyna Finikiotis       SO Pittsburgh             2:23.22   5 
 51 Catherine Dougherty       JR Rowan                  2:23.22   6 
 52 Karen Escobedo            FR Morgan State           2:23.28   5 
 53 Ashley Souffrant          FR Morgan State           2:23.36   4 
 54 Isabel Wharton            JR Indiana Wesl           2:23.62   5 
 55 Jessica Doepker           SO Wright State           2:23.89   4 
 56 Kaelyn Yoder              FR Campbell               2:23.94   6 
 57 Xauddina Whittington      JR Pittsburgh             2:24.06   5 
 58 Deanna Felicissimo        JR Pittsburgh             2:24.10   4 
 59 Michelle Turner           SR Winston-Sale           2:24.85   7 
 60 Courtney Swain            FR Ohio U.                2:24.91   8 
 61 Ariela Sutherland         FR Fairleigh Di           2:24.96   6 
 62 Natalie Schichtel         SR Duquesne               2:25.48   8 
 63 Kelli Hesse               SO New Jersey I           2:26.46   6 
 64 Brittany Shay             JR Robert Morri           2:26.87   6 
 65 Hannah Wishart            SO Ohio U.                2:27.12   6 
 66 Emmy Fraek                   Unattached             2:27.24   4 
 67 Desiree Scott             SR Mount St. Ma           2:27.67   5 
 68 Caitlin Boyles            SO Fairleigh Di           2:27.70   6 
 69 Hailey VanHoy             FR Lake Erie              2:28.68   9 
 70 Jamicia Jones             JR Barton                 2:29.00   7 
 71 Jennifer Fockler          FR Ohio U.                2:29.04   8 
 72 Claire Corbett            SO Rowan                  2:29.05   8 
 73 Onyinyechi Obelle         JR Rowan                  2:30.18   8 
 74 Shante Dorin              FR Robert Morri           2:31.50   8 
 75 Alfreda Hagans            JR Campbell               2:32.22   9 
 76 Tashay Wilson             SR Rowan                  2:32.44   7 
 77 Angelica Del Real         SR Barton                 2:32.54   8 
 78 Rachel Bauer              FR Morgan State           2:32.54   9 
 79 Kyla Edwards-Henderson    FR Virginia Wes           2:32.82   8 
 80 Kathryn Nyby              FR New Jersey I           2:33.50   9 
 81 Jeannuel Williams         JR Pittsburgh             2:34.28  10 
 82 Amber Ramirez             JR Notre Dame (           2:34.95   8 
 83 Aya Elsekhely             SR New Jersey I           2:35.05   8 
 84 Kyla Sanders                 Unattached             2:35.50   6 
 85 Megan Schott              SR Mount St. Ma           2:36.02   9 
 86 Brianna Meyrick           FR Campbell               2:36.14   9 
 87 Melissa Lake              SR Rowan                  2:36.27   9 
 88 Jhanee Sterrett           SO Fairleigh Di           2:36.60  10 
 89 Sara Vallelunga           SO Saint Franci           2:36.72   9 
 90 Carly Griffith            SR King                   2:36.81   7 
 91 Dominique Watkins         FR Pittsburgh             2:37.26   7 
 92 Madeline Rico             SO Mount St. Ma           2:37.80   9 
 93 Alexandra Arnold          SR New Jersey I           2:38.06   7 
 94 April Thomas              JR King                   2:38.15   7 
 95 Alyssa Rozich             FR Saint Franci           2:39.02  10 
 96 Kiersten Hook             FR Wright State           2:40.18   7 
 97 Jasmine Wilson            JR Virginia Wes           2:41.69   9 
 98 Caitlin Rolle             SO Pittsburgh             2:43.66  10 
 99 Lynnsey Ohm               FR Saint Franci           2:44.52  10 
100 Danielle Oakes            FR Saint Franci           2:46.81  10 
101 Andrea Roca               SR Barton                 2:48.15   9 
102 Cassidy Johnson           FR Huntington             2:52.23  10 
103 Khadeja Kearney           JR Pittsburgh             3:01.67   8 
 -- Tobi Lawal                FR Tennessee Te               DNF   9 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run B-Section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittany Bailey           JR Wright State           4:47.31   1 
  2 Sarah Fahmy               SO Wake Forest            4:47.49   1 
  3 Marissa Coombs            FR Virginia Wes           4:49.80   1 
  4 Tessa Weigand             JR Ohio U.                4:50.77   1 
  5 Christine Sparks          SO Huntington             4:54.54   2 
  6 Alexis Ebersole           SR Robert Morri           4:56.19   2 
  7 Erika Peoples             JR High Point             4:57.80   2 
  8 April Steward             JR Morgan State           4:58.13   1 
  9 Marissa Polk              SR Robert Morri           4:58.68   1 
 10 Chandler Borton           SO Wake Forest            4:58.69   2 
 11 Jill Greenwald            FR Mount St. Ma           4:59.22   3 
 12 Margret Wilmot-Francis    JR Maryland-Eas           4:59.31   1 
 13 Katie Farina              JR High Point             4:59.91   2 
 14 Courtney Swain            FR Ohio U.                5:02.49   2 
 15 Karli Buescher            JR Pittsburgh             5:02.81   1 
 16 Ariela Sutherland         FR Fairleigh Di           5:04.31   1 
 17 Sarah Kaufman             JR Ohio U.                5:04.57   2 
 18 Janice Lane               FR Maryland-Eas           5:05.86   2 
 19 Rachel Crane              FR Robert Morri           5:06.17   3 
 20 Jessica Doepker           SO Wright State           5:06.30   1 
 21 Micalyne Zimmerman        SO Winston-Sale           5:06.95   2 
 22 Madeline Carmody          FR King                   5:07.11   3 
 23 Gabrielle Merritt         SO Wake Forest            5:07.13   2 
 24 Christina Ricci           JR Rowan                  5:07.51   3 
 25 Kerry Leonard             FR Appalachian            5:07.54   2 
 26 Jessica Stewart           FR Wright State           5:07.88   2 
 27 Emily Latimer             SO Virginia Wes           5:09.49   3 
 28 Desiree Scott             SR Mount St. Ma           5:09.70   4 
 29 Katlyn Adkins             SO UNC-Greensbo           5:10.10   3 
 30 Kiera Mooney              SO Robert Morri           5:10.42   3 
 31 Rachel Bauer              FR Morgan State           5:12.26   2 
 32 Merideth Alexander        SO Shaw                   5:13.13   1 
 33 Danisha Wiggins           JR Winston-Sale           5:13.40   2 
 34 Brittany Shay             JR Robert Morri           5:13.94   3 
 35 Maggie Edwards            FR King                   5:13.98   3 
 36 Megan Schott              SR Mount St. Ma           5:15.25   3 
 37 Michelle Turner           SR Winston-Sale           5:16.63   3 
 38 Haley Wenos               SR UNC-Greensbo           5:18.67   4 
 39 Muriel Evans              SO Shaw                   5:20.82   1 
 40 Hannah Wishart            SO Ohio U.                5:21.99   2 
 41 Brianna Iannarelli        SR Robert Morri           5:22.28   3 
 42 Kacie Erb                 SO Robert Morri           5:23.79   4 
 43 Lauren Yoho               JR Barton                 5:24.30   4 
 44 Angelica Del Real         SR Barton                 5:27.42   3 
 45 Kyla Edwards-Henderson    FR Virginia Wes           5:30.33   3 
 46 Madeline Rico             SO Mount St. Ma           5:30.36   3 
 47 Sarah DeSantis            FR UNC-Greensbo           5:31.15   4 
 48 Alley Zielinski           SR Robert Morri           5:31.98   4 
 49 Rebecca Phillips          FR Saint Franci           5:38.39   4 
 50 Jasmine Wilson            JR Virginia Wes           5:38.87   4 
 51 Abbigail Pierce           FR King                   5:39.39   4 
 52 Meredith Hicks            JR UNC-Greensbo           5:41.38   4 
 53 Briona May                FR Shaw                   5:48.43   4 
 54 Andrea Roca               SR Barton                 5:52.76   3 
 55 Cassidy Johnson           FR Huntington             6:03.66   4 
 56 Isis Cummings             SO Tennessee Te           7:32.85   4 
 -- Mellissa Luther           SR Robert Morri               DNF   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 4:19.21  4/22/2006   Natalie Hughes, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catherine Allen           FR Wake Forest            4:33.62   1 
  2 Ellie Abrahamson          SO Wake Forest            4:34.12   1 
  3 Samantha Jones            JR Wake Forest            4:34.31   1 
  4 Melanie Vlasic            FR Pittsburgh             4:34.89   1 
  5 Hana Casalnova            SR Pittsburgh             4:37.15   1 
  6 Morgan Perry              SR Pittsburgh             4:38.32   1 
  7 Ellen Crook               FR Pittsburgh             4:38.83   1 
  8 Barbora Blahutova         FR Maryland-Eas           4:39.30   1 
  9 Amy Kelly                 FR Pittsburgh             4:39.82   1 
 10 Kathleen Darling          JR Wake Forest            4:41.18   1 
 11 Natalia Ocasio            SO High Point             4:41.57   2 
 12 Sarah McBeath             SO Indiana Wesl           4:42.03   2 
 13 Hillary Boxheimer         JR Pittsburgh             4:43.01   2 
 14 Beth Shenck               FR Pittsburgh             4:44.17   1 
 15 Jheniel Kelly             JR Maryland-Eas           4:44.65   1 
 16 Maria Stickley            SR Appalachian            4:44.67   2 
 17 Shelby Howell             JR Appalachian            4:44.67   1 
 18 Cayla Del Piano           JR Pittsburgh             4:45.35   1 
 19 Ekaterina Miroshnikova    JR Fairleigh Di           4:45.59   1 
 20 Julie Kamp                JR Indiana Wesl           4:47.73   2 
 21 Abbie Marquard            JR Duquesne               4:48.33   2 
 22 Krystyna Finikiotis       SO Pittsburgh             4:49.64   2 
 23 Sarah Kochinsky           SO Pittsburgh             4:51.03   2 
 24 Alexandra Cady            JR Pittsburgh             4:53.21   2 
 25 Isabel Wharton            JR Indiana Wesl           4:53.94   2 
 26 Deanna Felicissimo        JR Pittsburgh             5:05.40   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Anne Wirfel          SR High Point            10:04.52   1 
  2 Eira Jensen               JR UNC-Greensbo          10:13.35   1 
  3 Hillary Boxheimer         JR Pittsburgh            10:20.27   1 
  4 Amy Kelly                 FR Pittsburgh            10:26.18   1 
  5 Tessa Weigand             JR Ohio U.               10:31.01   1 
  6 Katlyn Ayers              JR UNC-Greensbo          10:32.68   1 
  7 Hana Ratcliffe            FR Appalachian           10:32.71   1 
  8 Alexandra Cady            JR Pittsburgh            10:32.95   1 
  9 Danae Peters              FR Saint Franci          10:38.50   1 
 10 Allison Cook              SR Appalachian           10:41.88   1 
 11 Cozette Collin            SO High Point            10:44.84   1 
 12 Krista Willard            SR High Point            10:54.10   1 
 13 Hannah Moore              JR Huntington            10:55.83   2 
 14 Gretchen Pyper            SR Huntington            11:03.78   2 
 15 Sarah Kaufman             JR Ohio U.               11:05.87   1 
 16 Jill Greenwald            FR Mount St. Ma          11:08.70   2 
 17 Marissa Polk              SR Robert Morri          11:14.81   1 
 18 Jessica Stewart           FR Wright State          11:16.73   2 
 19 Krista Wood               JR Huntington            11:19.72   2 
 20 Stephanie Loshbough       JR Ohio U.               11:21.54   1 
 21 Daisy Chepchirchir        SO Campbell              11:21.62   2 
 22 Sarah Bode                JR High Point            11:23.68   2 
 23 Christina Ricci           JR Rowan                 11:24.69   2 
 24 Rosie Ditzler             SO Huntington            11:28.95   2 
 25 Maryam Haque              SR New Jersey I          11:36.99   2 
 26 Alexis Conte              SO Rowan                 11:37.89   2 
 27 Brianna Iannarelli        SR Robert Morri          11:47.40   2 
 28 Lauren Blackwell          SR High Point            11:48.58   2 
 29 Christina Shearon         FR Appalachian           11:52.43   2 
 30 Natalie Spahr             SR Huntington            11:53.93   2 
 31 Rebecca Johnson           SO Saint Franci          11:54.57   2 
 32 Alley Zielinski           SR Robert Morri          11:56.04   2 
 33 Kacie Erb                 SO Robert Morri          12:13.27   2 
 -- Emily Latimer             SO Virginia Wes               DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 16:03.07  4/22/2006   Julia Lucas, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dana Cox                  JR Appalachian           17:24.76   1 
  2 Hannah Campbell           FR Malone                17:25.87   1 
  3 Ariel Pastore-Sebring     SO Pittsburgh            17:31.83   1 
  4 Samantha Campanaro        JR Appalachian           17:34.41   1 
  5 Brittany Williams         JR Appalachian           17:39.88   1 
  6 Rachel Janson             SR Wright State          17:42.74   1 
  7 Tara Tollett              FR Ohio U.               17:46.91   1 
  8 Kayla Scott               JR Ohio U.               17:49.71   1 
  9 Ishakeema Swain           SR Morgan State          17:52.48   1 
 10 Peyton Adkins             SO Ohio U.               17:53.14   1 
 11 Maureen Dean              JR Ohio U.               17:53.39   1 
 12 Molly Nunn                   Unattached            18:00.24   1 
 13 Eliza Parker              SR King                  18:00.72   1 
 14 Krista Roehlig            JR Ohio U.               18:04.15   1 
 15 Taylor Hite               JR Indiana Wesl          18:06.94   1 
 16 Karen Escobedo            FR Morgan State          18:12.78   1 
 17 Brooke Horswell           JR Indiana Wesl          18:14.64   1 
 18 Kristen Galligan          SR Mount St. Ma          18:20.45   1 
 19 Courtney Group            FR Pittsburgh            18:22.89   2 
 20 Natalie Kile              SO Appalachian           18:23.26   1 
 21 Paige Anderson            JR Pittsburgh            18:26.59   2 
 22 Catherine Dougherty       JR Rowan                 18:27.48   2 
 23 Katherine Arch            JR Indiana Wesl          18:30.53   2 
 24 Hannah Moore              JR Huntington            18:32.10   2 
 25 Madeline Berry            SO Saint Franci          18:32.44   2 
 26 Allison Worsdale          SO Appalachian           18:32.96   2 
 27 Madison Simmons           SO Appalachian           18:33.44   2 
 28 Morgan Kiebler            FR Saint Franci          18:34.19   2 
 29 Dee Dee Adams             SO Pittsburgh            18:34.36   1 
 30 Amelia Martin             FR King                  18:38.81   2 
 31 McKenzie Doyle            SR Mount St. Ma          18:42.96   2 
 32 Allison Roeth             JR Ohio U.               18:44.08   1 
 33 Mallary Price             SO Appalachian           18:45.63   1 
 34 Onyinyechi Obelle         JR Rowan                 18:46.03   2 
 35 Vanessa Hopwood           JR Wright State          18:58.13   2 
 36 Liz Wade                  SR Virginia Wes          19:01.29   2 
 37 Gretchen Pyper            SR Huntington            19:05.60   2 
 38 Heather Cuddington        SO Barton                19:21.03   2 
 39 Lillian Hall              FR King                  19:28.26   2 
 40 Hannah Sanford            FR King                  19:41.82   2 
 41 Rosie Ditzler             SO Huntington            19:53.63   2 
 42 Natalie Spahr             SR Huntington            19:56.33   2 
 43 Lauren Andreola           SR Barton                20:02.53   2 
 44 Mary Richardson           FR Ohio U.               20:59.88   2 
 -- Samantha Owens            JR Pittsburgh                 DNF   2 
 -- Emily Kotfis              SO Lake Erie                  DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassandra Lloyd              Unattached               13.94q  0.3  1 
  2 Shamia Lassiter           JR St. Augustin             14.16q  0.3  1 
  3 Anna Simone               SR Duquesne                 14.19q  0.3  1 
  4 Khadeja Kearney           JR Pittsburgh               14.37q  0.5  2 
  5 Sara Gardner              FR Mount St. Ma             14.63q  0.5  2 
  6 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest              14.64q  0.5  2 
  7 Shelasia, Leitch          SO Maryland-Eas             14.66q  0.5  2 
  8 Lilla Juhasz              SO Campbell                 14.70q  0.3  1 
  9 Shakera Hall              FR St. Augustin             14.74   0.3  1 
 10 Tatianna Struble          JR Robert Morri             14.87   0.5  2 
 11 Kristin Winkel            JR Ohio U.                  14.93   0.5  3 
 12 Ariana Jorgensen          JR Lake Erie                14.95   0.3  1 
 13 Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne                 15.02   0.5  3 
 14 Ashlynn Schiro            FR High Point               15.30   0.5  2 
 15 Sarah Ann Blount          SR Wright State             15.35   0.3  1 
 16 Tara Van Schie            SR Robert Morri             15.38   0.5  3 
 17 Paige Lumley              JR Pittsburgh               15.46   0.5  2 
 18 Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest              15.46   0.3  1 
 19 Ashley Pryce              FR Lake Erie                15.52   0.3  4 
 20 Victoria Soeder           FR Duquesne                 15.53   0.5  2 
 21 Esereoghene Mowoe         FR Maryland-Eas             15.71   0.5  3 
 22 Natalia Hinton            FR Mount St. Ma             15.74   0.5  3 
 23 Kaley Moss                JR Wright State             15.79   0.3  4 
 24 Mae Thompson              FR Fairleigh Di             15.83  -0.5  5 
 25 Amanda Brown              SO Rowan                    15.83   0.3  4 
 26 Mya Hodge                 FR Ohio U.                  15.92   0.3  4 
 27 Tiffany Martin            SO Shaw                     15.92  -0.4  6 
 28 Emily Bantz               SO Indiana Wesl             15.94  -0.4  6 
 29 Haley Cianfarini          FR High Point               16.10   0.5  3 
 30 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              16.31  -0.5  5 
 31 Mackenzie Rankin          SO Ohio U.                  16.56  -0.4  6 
 32 Gabriella Benninger       FR Duquesne                 16.59   0.3  4 
 33 Moriah Fitzgerald         FR Mount St. Ma             16.76   0.3  4 
 34 Esther Alfaro             SR New Jersey I             16.76  -0.5  5 
 35 Shalaya Sidney            SR Delaware Sta             16.81   0.5  3 
 36 Tanise Edwards            FR Maryland-Eas             16.86   0.7  7 
 37 Annegret Nehl             FR Duquesne                 16.95  -0.4  6 
 38 Zoey Cook                 SR Barton                   17.08  -0.5  5 
 39 Lexis Frost               JR Duquesne                 17.14  -0.5  5 
 40 CeAnna Soper              FR High Point               17.20  -0.5  5 
 41 Julie Goldberg            FR Fairleigh Di             17.30  -0.4  6 
 42 Aiyana Ware               FR Morgan State             17.31   0.5  3 
 43 Raven Byrd                SR Winston-Sale             17.57  -0.4  6 
 44 Katie Abrahamowicz        FR Wright State             18.56  -0.4  6 
 45 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  JR High Point               18.67   0.7  7 
 46 Jaelyn Rice               FR N.C. Central             18.71   0.7  7 
 47 Ronneka Porter            FR Tennessee Te             18.76   0.7  7 
 48 Noel Labb                 SO Monmouth                 19.50  -0.5  5 
 49 Terrium Durrett           FR Tennessee Te             20.06   0.7  7 
 50 Erika Bridges             SO High Point               20.37   0.7  7 
 -- Chelsea Scott             SR Pittsburgh                 DNF  -0.5  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cassandra Lloyd              Unattached               13.85  -0.6 
  2 Lilla Juhasz              SO Campbell                 13.96  -0.6 
  3 Anna Simone               SR Duquesne                 14.38  -0.6 
  4 Khadeja Kearney           JR Pittsburgh               14.44  -0.6 
  5 Shelasia, Leitch          SO Maryland-Eas             14.51  -0.6 
  6 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest              14.62  -0.6 
  7 Sara Gardner              FR Mount St. Ma             14.82  -0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 56.49  4/22/2006   Dominique Darden, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Simone               SR Duquesne                 59.57   1 
  2 Mae Thompson              FR Fairleigh Di           1:01.54   1 
  3 Katherine Frye            SR Monmouth               1:02.41   3 
  4 Melirah Searcy            SR Rowan                  1:03.38   2 
  5 Nicole Dumpson               Unattached             1:03.49   1 
  6 Shakera Hall              FR St. Augustin           1:03.57   2 
  7 Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne               1:03.63   2 
  8 Ashlynn Schiro            FR High Point             1:04.27   2 
  9 Alexandria Robinson       JR Barton                 1:04.53   1 
 10 Lilla Lorand              JR High Point             1:04.57   2 
 11 Mia Wilson                FR Wake Forest            1:04.74   3 
 12 Nia Driver                SO Monmouth               1:05.06   2 
 13 McKenna Coakley           SO Monmouth               1:05.31   1 
 14 Hayley Stegemiller        JR Ohio U.                1:05.80   3 
 15 Hunter Roberts            SO Wake Forest            1:06.14   3 
 16 Mylene Cannon             SO St. Augustin           1:06.26   6 
 17 Mackenzie Rankin          SO Ohio U.                1:06.43   5 
 18 Kaley Moss                JR Wright State           1:06.68   3 
 19 Hannah Williams           SO Indiana Wesl           1:06.85   3 
 20 CeAnna Soper              FR High Point             1:07.04   4 
 21 Sara Moore                FR Lake Erie              1:07.41   6 
 22 Brooke Brekke             SO Appalachian            1:07.80   4 
 23 Annegret Nehl             FR Duquesne               1:07.85   5 
 24 Amanda Brown              SO Rowan                  1:08.26   4 
 25 Noel Labb                 SO Monmouth               1:08.31   4 
 26 Ashley Grenger            SO Monmouth               1:08.89   4 
 27 Ashley Pryce              FR Lake Erie              1:09.66   7 
 28 Morgan Oakley             FR Appalachian            1:10.22   1 
 29 Esther Alfaro             SR New Jersey I           1:10.38   6 
 30 Aiyana Ware               FR Morgan State           1:10.48   5 
 31 Mellissa Luther           SR Robert Morri           1:10.57   6 
 32 Claire Incantalupa        FR Rowan                  1:10.58   4 
 33 Haley Cianfarini          FR High Point             1:11.25   5 
 34 Acacia Urian              SO Saint Franci           1:11.98   6 
 35 Esereoghene Mowoe         FR Maryland-Eas           1:12.05   3 
 36 Gina Henley               FR Lake Erie              1:12.17   7 
 37 Ines Earl                 SR Winston-Sale           1:13.21   5 
 38 Sidney Jackson            FR King                   1:13.30   7 
 39 Chelsea Scott             SR Pittsburgh             1:17.94   7 
 40 Akenah Chery              FR Winston-Sale           1:19.62   5 
 -- Tametris Morrison         FR Winston-Sale                FS   1 
 -- Tiffany Martin            SO Shaw                       DNF   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 10:21.16  4/21/2006   Barbara Parker, Florida Stat             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karli O'Neill             SO Pittsburgh            11:38.06  
  2 Caroline Defrank          FR Pittsburgh            11:43.26  
  3 Amber Ramirez             JR Notre Dame (          11:44.18  
  4 Krista Wood               JR Huntington            12:06.03  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 44.41  4/22/2006   Georgia Tech, Ga Tech                       
                       S Moss, A Kidd, A Lapsley, J Williams             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton                                               46.07   1 
  2 Winston-Salem St.                                     46.15   1 
  3 Pittsburgh                                            46.53   1 
  4 St. Augustine's                                       46.59   1 
  5 N.C. Central                                          47.85   1 
  6 St. Augustine's  'B'                                  47.86   2 
  7 Appalachian State                                     48.12   2 
  8 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   48.34   2 
  9 Robert Morris                                         48.61   3 
 10 Hampton  'B'                                          48.69   2 
 11 Duquesne                                              49.13   2 
 12 Barton                                                49.19   3 
 13 Lake Erie                                             49.37   3 
 14 Ohio U.                                               49.74   3 
 15 Virginia Wesleyan                                     49.86   3 
 16 Ohio U.  'B'                                          49.94   4 
 17 Rowan                                                 50.16   3 
 18 Huntington                                            50.60   4 
 19 Shaw                                                  50.79   4 
 20 New Jersey Institute                                  51.09   4 
 21 High Point                                            51.14   3 
 22 Pittsburgh  'B'                                       51.20   1 
 23 Rowan  'B'                                            51.38   4 
 -- Morgan State                                            DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:35.39  3/17/2012   Pierce TC, Pierce TC                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:43.88   1 
  2 Duquesne                                            3:47.94   2 
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:48.42   1 
  4 Campbell                                            3:50.00   2 
  5 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:50.67   1 
  6 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:52.42   2 
  7 Pittsburgh                                          3:52.97   1 
  8 Barton                                              3:53.94   3 
  9 Wake Forest                                         3:56.71   2 
 10 N.C. Central                                        3:57.65   2 
 11 Rowan                                               3:57.66   3 
 12 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:57.70   4 
 13 Appalachian State                                   4:00.28   2 
 14 Ohio U.                                             4:00.64   4 
 15 Wake Forest  'B'                                    4:01.55   3 
 16 Morgan State                                        4:03.16   1 
 17 Shaw                                                4:04.87   4 
 18 Appalachian State  'B'                              4:06.28   4 
 19 High Point                                          4:07.32   4 
 20 Robert Morris                                       4:11.02   4 
 21 Rowan  'B'                                          4:12.22   5 
 22 Morgan State  'B'                                   4:13.60   3 
 23 Ohio U.  'B'                                        4:15.89   5 
 24 Huntington                                          4:17.88   5 
 25 Shaw  'B'                                           4:21.11   5 
 26 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                            4:22.14   3 
 27 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                 4:25.10   3 
 
Women High Jump B-Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Sturts              SO Monmouth                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Tara Van Schie            SR Robert Morri             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Sara Gardner              FR Mount St. Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Corie Scharpf             JR Mount St. Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 McKenna Coakley           SO Monmouth                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Nicole Bell               FR Duquesne                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Erica Herrmann            JR High Point               1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Asya Hobbs                FR Lake Erie                1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Marie Hall                FR Lake Erie                1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Shelasia, Leitch          SO Maryland-Eas             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Noel Labb                 SO Monmouth                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Paige Lumley              JR Pittsburgh               1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Jaelyn Rice               FR N.C. Central             1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Gabriella Benninger       FR Duquesne                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Bree Cassidy              SO King                     1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Mackenzie Rankin          SO Ohio U.                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Sheanika Scales           FR Shaw                     1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Danielle Carmen           SO Robert Morri             1.35m    4-05.00 
 17 Savannah Cameron          JR Pittsburgh               1.35m    4-05.00 
 20 Whitney Roberts           SO King                     1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Paige Rittelmann          JR Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Shauntel Lucius           SO Maryland-Eas                NH            
 
Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 1.81m  3/24/2007   Debra Vento, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyki Caldwell             SR Wake Forest              1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Destiny Prusky            SR Lake Erie                1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Hunter Welborn            FR Appalachian              1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Taylor Smith              SO Ohio U.                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Evelyn Chappell           SO Maryland-Eas             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Audrey Florence           SO Appalachian              1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Allison Trevithick        JR Indiana Wesl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Louise Prevoteau          SR Duquesne                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Janet Watson              SR Appalachian              1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Sherhae Holloway          SO N.C. Central             1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Shelbie Burchfield        SR King                     1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Shenelle Mckay            FR Campbell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Tanise Edwards            FR Maryland-Eas             1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Raven Byrd                SR Winston-Sale             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Casey Harewood            FR Monmouth                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault B-Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Papa             JR Monmouth                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Bre Manzolillo            FR Robert Morri             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Courtney Ballard          JR Wright State             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Madison Depner            SO High Point               3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Alyssa Sniechoski         FR Saint Franci             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Maddison Feather          FR Saint Franci             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Kim DeLuca                FR New Jersey I             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Emily Holben              FR Saint Franci             2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Mary Henshaw              FR New Jersey I                NH            
 -- Jean Donaldson            FR Huntington                  NH            
 -- Ellie Pikula              FR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Veronica Peskosky         SR High Point                  NH            
 -- Kaley Moss                JR Wright State                NH            
 -- Ashton Kirby              SR High Point                  NH            
 -- Katie Benavente           SO High Point                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 4.58m  4/20/2006   Lacy Janson, Florida Stat                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney White              JR Wake Forest              3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Kelly Truppo                 Buffalo                  3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Katie Adair               JR Wake Forest              3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Alyssa Palenchar          JR High Point               3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Bethany Ledford           SR Robert Morri             3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Lauren McDonald           SR Monmouth                 3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Jill Marois               JR High Point               3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Catelyn Griffin           SR High Point               3.55m   11-07.75 
  9 Moriah Fitzgerald         FR Mount St. Ma             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Elissa Ingram             JR Mount St. Ma             3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Madison Bragg             SO Wake Forest              3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Casey Sturts              SO Monmouth                 3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Chelsea Farr              SR Appalachian              3.40m   11-01.75 
 13 Debra Domermuth           SR Appalachian              3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Taylor Bates                 Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Sydney Cook               SR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Audrey Diener             JR Appalachian                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 6.37m  3/24/2007   Lela V. Nelson, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shakinah Brooks           SO St. Augustin             5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
  2 Marci Morman                 Unattached               5.63m   1.5  18-05.75 
  3 Siobhan Ford-Holland      JR Hampton                  5.48m   0.7  17-11.75 
  4 Danielle Corbin           SO Lake Erie                5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
  5 Darlene Girardeau         SO N.C. Central             5.46m  -0.6  17-11.00 
  6 Julia Koloski             SR Pittsburgh               5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
  7 Shauntel Lucius           SO Maryland-Eas             5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
  8 Evelyn Chappell           SO Maryland-Eas             5.34m   0.1  17-06.25 
  9 Amanda Gregory            SO High Point               5.32m   0.7  17-05.50 
 10 Shalanda Grier            SR Hampton                  5.32m   0.8  17-05.50 
 11 Paige Lumley              JR Pittsburgh               5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
 12 Natalia Hinton            FR Mount St. Ma             5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 13 Taylor Yarshen            SR Duquesne                 5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 14 Shelasia, Leitch          SO Maryland-Eas             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
 15 Sabina Allen              FR Campbell                 5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 16 Jayme Thomas              FR Hampton                  5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
 17 Sarah Ann Blount          SR Wright State             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
 18 Nicole Ras                SO Rowan                    5.20m   0.4  17-00.75 
 19 Kaytlyn Gill              FR Appalachian              5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
 20 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest              5.18m   1.0  17-00.00 
 21 Krystal Clarke            SO Appalachian              5.17m  -0.4  16-11.50 
 22 Ke'von Lumb               SO Morgan State             5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
 23 Erika Armstead            JR Ohio U.                  5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
 24 Nadia Lee                 SO Lake Erie                5.09m   2.1  16-08.50 
 25 Jenna Gabreski            FR Pittsburgh               5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
 26 Corie Scharpf             JR Mount St. Ma             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
 27 Jaszlyn Jenkins           JR Campbell                 5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
 28 Chelsey Hargrave          FR Appalachian              5.03m   0.4  16-06.00 
 29 Zoe Ellis                 SO N.C. Central             5.00m   0.2  16-05.00 
 30 Brandy Daniels            SO Wright State             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 31 Tricia Panos              FR Robert Morri             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
 32 Raven Byrd                SR Winston-Sale             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 33 Kimberly Price            SR Monmouth                 4.93m   0.4  16-02.25 
 34 Jermika Miller            SO Morgan State             4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
 35 Victoria Soeder           FR Duquesne                 4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 36 Mackenzie Rankin          SO Ohio U.                  4.80m  -0.8  15-09.00 
 37 Jordan Banks              FR Wake Forest              4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 38 Tajah Smith               SO Ohio U.                  4.75m   0.1  15-07.00 
 39 Kierra Moore              FR Morgan State             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 39 Lexis Frost               JR Duquesne                 4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
 41 Julia Wignot              SO Duquesne                 4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
 42 Cristina DeCristofaro     SO New Jersey I             4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
 43 Alexis Fernandez          SO High Point               4.31m   0.7  14-01.75 
 44 Kalynn Daniels            SO Wright State             4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
 -- Gabrielle Snipes          FR Hampton                   FOUL                 
 -- Kela Seals                FR High Point                FOUL                 
 -- Nia Alleyene              JR Fairleigh Di              FOUL                 
 -- Emily O'Bryan-Murino      SO Lake Erie                 FOUL                 
 -- Zorayda Rodriguez         SR Barton                    FOUL                 
 -- Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest               FOUL                 
 -- Amenze Uhunmwangho        JR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.61m  4/22/2006   Tabia Charles, Miami                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tajanel McNeill           SR Winston-Sale            12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
  2 Nadia Lee                 SO Lake Erie               11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
  3 Zoe Ellis                 SO N.C. Central            11.67m   1.7  38-03.50 
  4 Nia Alleyene              JR Fairleigh Di            11.65m   0.8  38-02.75 
  5 Sabina Allen              FR Campbell                11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 
  6 Kaytlyn Gill              FR Appalachian             11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
  7 Amenze Uhunmwangho        JR St. Augustin            11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00 
  8 Jermika Miller            SO Morgan State            11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25 
  9 Paige Lumley              JR Pittsburgh              11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
 10 Chelsey Hargrave          FR Appalachian             11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
 11 Jayme Thomas              FR Hampton                 11.26m   1.1  36-11.50 
 12 Shalanda Grier            SR Hampton                 11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
 13 Montasia Golden           SR Wake Forest             11.17m   1.7  36-07.75 
 14 Jenna Gabreski            FR Pittsburgh              11.13m   0.7  36-06.25 
 14 Nancy Yao                 SR Maryland-Eas            11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25 
 16 Jewel Brown               SO Rowan                   10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
 17 Holli Leslie              JR Indiana Wesl            10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50 
 18 Gabriella Benninger       FR Duquesne                10.90m  -0.2  35-09.25 
 19 Kimberly Price            SR Monmouth                10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
 20 Alexis Fernandez          SO High Point              10.76m   0.3  35-03.75 
 21 Jade Canak                FR Saint Franci            10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
 22 Sarah Ann Blount          SR Wright State            10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
 23 Erika Armstead            JR Ohio U.                 10.54m  +0.0  34-07.00 
 24 RoDaijah Faucette         SO Winston-Sale            10.39m  +0.0  34-01.25 
 25 Victoria Soeder           FR Duquesne                10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
 26 Elaina Smith              FR Robert Morri            10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
 27 Katie Abrahamowicz        FR Wright State             9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
 28 Ellie Pikula              FR Pittsburgh               9.93m   0.8  32-07.00 
 29 Whitney Roberts           SO King                     9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
 30 Sidney Jackson            FR King                     9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
 31 Brandy Daniels            SO Wright State             9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
 32 Julia Wignot              SO Duquesne                 9.00m  +0.0  29-06.50 
 -- Lexis Frost               JR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
 -- Christiana Hicks          SO Huntington                FOUL                 
 -- Tanel Lewis               SO Robert Morri              FOUL                 
 -- Taylor Yarshen            SR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 18.59m  4/21/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Porter             FR Ohio U.                 14.04m   46-00.75 
  2 Jess St.John              FR Morgan State            13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Brianna Tate              JR Appalachian             13.60m   44-07.50 
  4 Janiece Rose              SR Ohio U.                 13.50m   44-03.50 
  5 Ashley Muschiatti         FR Appalachian             13.36m   43-10.00 
  6 Taylor Johnson            SR Monmouth                13.02m   42-08.75 
  7 Jordan Collins            JR Saint Franci            12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 Donyelle Brown            JR Ohio U.                 12.62m   41-05.00 
  9 Natassia Roberts          JR Wright State            12.46m   40-10.50 
 10 Jasmine Suydam            SR Appalachian             12.40m   40-08.25 
 11 Emily Campbell            FR Wake Forest             12.32m   40-05.00 
 12 Kaitlyn Menges            JR Lake Erie               12.19m   40-00.00 
 13 Jasmyn Hall               FR Morgan State            12.17m   39-11.25 
 14 Jena Studabaker           SR Wright State            12.14m   39-10.00 
 15 Decoda Simpson            SO Fairleigh Di            12.10m   39-08.50 
 16 Donisha Porter            SO Maryland-Eas            11.95m   39-02.50 
 17 Nicovia Carter            FR Maryland-Eas            11.82m   38-09.50 
 18 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin    FR Rowan                   11.77m   38-07.50 
 19 Jessica Guyett            JR Robert Morri            11.74m   38-06.25 
 20 Angela Bursey             SR Morgan State            11.60m   38-00.75 
 21 Andrea Vahoua             FR Wake Forest             11.58m   38-00.00 
 22 Tamiya Dortch             FR St. Augustin            11.46m   37-07.25 
 23 Alexis Daley              SO Maryland-Eas            11.39m   37-04.50 
 24 Jaszmine Bowman           SO N.C. Central            11.32m   37-01.75 
 25 Alicia Hester             FR Monmouth                11.23m   36-10.25 
 26 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             11.20m   36-09.00 
 27 Amber Daniel              FR Appalachian             10.98m   36-00.25 
 28 Regyn Davis-Young         FR Maryland-Eas            10.97m   36-00.00 
 29 DaVona Dula               SR Winston-Sale            10.93m   35-10.50 
 30 Allison Amstutz           FR Huntington              10.91m   35-09.50 
 31 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     SO Mount St. Ma            10.90m   35-09.25 
 32 Shawatha Covington        SR Notre Dame (            10.67m   35-00.25 
 33 Lyssa Wallace-Oneal       FR Winston-Sale            10.65m   34-11.25 
 34 Hannah Brehm-Gutting      FR Lake Erie               10.64m   34-11.00 
 35 Michelle Yates            FR Virginia Wes            10.48m   34-04.75 
 36 Favour Ihekweme           FR Morgan State            10.41m   34-02.00 
 37 Emily Stearns             SR Indiana Wesl            10.30m   33-09.50 
 38 Sasha Morphis             SO N.C. Central            10.28m   33-08.75 
 39 Victoria Wilson           FR Delaware Sta            10.18m   33-04.75 
 40 Ines Earl                 SR Winston-Sale             9.84m   32-03.50 
 41 Nicolette Brown           FR Barton                   9.73m   31-11.25 
 42 Nicole Sanelli            FR Rowan                    9.27m   30-05.00 
 43 Michelle Relation         SR Rowan                    9.03m   29-07.50 
 44 Taylor Thrunk             FR Monmouth                 8.85m   29-00.50 
 45 Erica Innis               JR Shaw                     8.79m   28-10.25 
 46 Kourtney Chorman          NA Unattached               8.02m   26-03.75 
 47 Bryanna Stoddard          SO Shaw                     7.78m   25-06.25 
 -- Taniya Mitchell           FR Hampton                   FOUL            
 -- Maegan Henry              SR King                      FOUL            
 -- Naomi Hines               JR Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 54.55m  4/22/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Johnson            SR Monmouth                47.76m     156-08 
  2 Aubree Ray                SR Robert Morri            45.94m     150-09 
  3 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             45.83m     150-04 
  4 Ashli Weems               SO Fairleigh Di            45.38m     148-11 
  5 Aziza Ahmed               JR Monmouth                43.96m     144-03 
  6 Haley Springman           SR Pittsburgh              43.52m     142-09 
  7 Emily Stearns             SR Indiana Wesl            43.11m     141-05 
  8 Jaszmine Bowman           SO N.C. Central            41.79m     137-01 
  9 India McWhorter           SO Appalachian             41.76m     137-00 
 10 Jasmine Suydam            SR Appalachian             39.93m     131-00 
 11 Rachel Boody              SO Robert Morri            39.81m     130-07 
 12 Emily Campbell            FR Wake Forest             39.45m     129-05 
 13 Kaitlyn Menges            JR Lake Erie               39.10m     128-03 
 14 Jess St.John              FR Morgan State            38.88m     127-07 
 15 Decoda Simpson            SO Fairleigh Di            38.06m     124-10 
 16 Katherine Lenhart         SR Appalachian             37.93m     124-05 
 17 Natassia Roberts          JR Wright State            37.78m     123-11 
 18 Jessica Guyett            JR Robert Morri            37.67m     123-07 
 19 Samantha Black            SO Robert Morri            37.56m     123-03 
 20 Favour Ihekweme           FR Morgan State            37.31m     122-05 
 21 Paige Coolman             FR Huntington              37.05m     121-07 
 22 Jena Studabaker           SR Wright State            36.51m     119-09 
 23 Donisha Porter            SO Maryland-Eas            35.87m     117-08 
 24 Nicovia Carter            FR Maryland-Eas            35.52m     116-06 
 25 Jordan Porter             FR Ohio U.                 35.03m     114-11 
 26 Angela Bursey             SR Morgan State            34.63m     113-07 
 27 Emma O'Hara               SO Saint Franci            34.23m     112-04 
 28 Ashley Muschiatti         FR Appalachian             33.78m     110-10 
 29 Andrea Vahoua             FR Wake Forest             33.68m     110-06 
 30 Regyn Davis-Young         FR Maryland-Eas            33.03m     108-04 
 31 Amber Daniel              FR Appalachian             32.77m     107-06 
 32 Lyssa Wallace-Oneal       FR Winston-Sale            32.52m     106-08 
 33 Cassidy Cleland           FR Ohio U.                 32.17m     105-06 
 34 Kennisha Okereke          FR Monmouth                32.01m     105-00 
 35 Maegan Henry              SR King                    31.70m     104-00 
 36 Taylor Thrunk             FR Monmouth                31.56m     103-06 
 37 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     SO Mount St. Ma            31.27m     102-07 
 38 Victoria Wilson           FR Delaware Sta            30.82m     101-01 
 39 Diana Hassan              SO Saint Franci            30.75m     100-11 
 40 Jasmyn Hall               FR Morgan State            30.58m     100-04 
 41 Akua Addo                 FR Fairleigh Di            30.28m      99-04 
 42 Alicia Hester             FR Monmouth                29.78m      97-08 
 43 Michelle Relation         SR Rowan                   28.64m      93-11 
 44 Kourtney Chorman          NA Unattached              24.75m      81-02 
 45 Nicole Sanelli            FR Rowan                   24.11m      79-01 
 46 Camilla Henry             JR Shaw                    24.08m      79-00 
 47 Erica Innis               JR Shaw                    23.57m      77-04 
 -- Jordan Collins            JR Saint Franci              FOUL            
 -- Alexandria Donahue        SR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 62.32m  4/20/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma O'Hara               SO Saint Franci            54.17m     177-09 
  2 Donyelle Brown            JR Ohio U.                 48.97m     160-08 
  3 Casidy Callahan-Howard    SO Wake Forest             48.56m     159-04 
  4 Janiece Rose              SR Ohio U.                 48.48m     159-01 
  5 Naomi Hines               JR Fairleigh Di            48.17m     158-00 
  6 Brianna Tate              JR Appalachian             47.60m     156-02 
  7 Taylor Johnson            SR Monmouth                47.00m     154-02 
  8 Andin Fosam               FR Pittsburgh              44.80m     147-00 
  9 Andrea Vahoua             FR Wake Forest             44.65m     146-06 
 10 Jordan Collins            JR Saint Franci            43.17m     141-08 
 11 India McWhorter           SO Appalachian             42.92m     140-10 
 12 Cassidy Cleland           FR Ohio U.                 42.05m     137-11 
 13 Alicia Hester             FR Monmouth                41.94m     137-07 
 14 Jamie Schnuck             SO High Point              41.39m     135-09 
 15 Ashli Weems               SO Fairleigh Di            40.68m     133-05 
 16 Alyssa Jones              SR Indiana Wesl            40.59m     133-02 
 17 Kaitlyn Menges            JR Lake Erie               40.03m     131-04 
 18 Shawatha Covington        SR Notre Dame (            39.97m     131-02 
 19 Natassia Roberts          JR Wright State            39.64m     130-01 
 20 Alexandria Donahue        SR Mount St. Ma            39.47m     129-06 
 21 Taniya Mitchell           FR Hampton                 39.18m     128-06 
 22 Aubree Ray                SR Robert Morri            39.10m     128-03 
 23 Samantha Black            SO Robert Morri            38.73m     127-01 
 24 Jessica Guyett            JR Robert Morri            38.70m     127-00 
 25 Carlin Chruscicki         JR Pittsburgh              37.94m     124-06 
 26 Aziza Ahmed               JR Monmouth                37.93m     124-05 
 27 Kennisha Okereke          FR Monmouth                36.69m     120-04 
 28 Jasmine Suydam            SR Appalachian             36.53m     119-10 
 29 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo     SO Mount St. Ma            34.90m     114-06 
 30 Ashley Muschiatti         FR Appalachian             34.88m     114-05 
 31 Rachel Boody              SO Robert Morri            34.38m     112-09 
 32 Sarah Heagy               SO Indiana Wesl            33.90m     111-03 
 33 Jena Studabaker           SR Wright State            31.24m     102-06 
 34 Korisa Kitts              SO Huntington              30.30m      99-05 
 35 Samantha Welborn          FR Appalachian             29.82m      97-10 
 36 Ashley Williams           SR Huntington              26.88m      88-02 
 37 Taylor Thrunk             FR Monmouth                26.59m      87-03 
 38 Paige Coolman             FR Huntington              26.54m      87-01 
 39 Ashley Caruloff           FR Lake Erie               25.56m      83-10 
 -- Maegan Henry              SR King                      FOUL            
 -- Diana Hassan              SO Saint Franci              FOUL            
 -- Lauren Sandrock           JR Notre Dame (              FOUL            
 -- Hannah Brehm-Gutting      FR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 52.78m  1996        Linda Lipson, Club Keihas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Merckle            JR Wake Forest             51.46m     168-10 
  2 Heather Juhring           SR Mount St. Ma            49.82m     163-05 
  3 Kelsey Reese              SR Monmouth                48.70m     159-09 
  4 Christine Rickert         JR High Point              48.13m     157-11 
  5 Taylor Slaney             SR Pittsburgh              47.15m     154-08 
  6 Kelly Yanucil             SO Mount St. Ma            45.28m     148-07 
  7 Stephanie Roones          FR Monmouth                42.84m     140-07 
  8 Brooke Shasteen           SR Pittsburgh              42.31m     138-10 
  9 Ashlee Bilhimer           SO Ohio U.                 42.01m     137-10 
 10 Megan Reardon             FR Wake Forest             37.50m     123-00 
 11 Nikki Burns               SO Virginia Wes            37.38m     122-08 
 12 Ashli Weems               SO Fairleigh Di            36.54m     119-10 
 13 Mackenzie Rankin          SO Ohio U.                 35.05m     115-00 
 14 Melissa Lake              SR Rowan                   34.94m     114-07 
 15 Samantha Manson           SO Mount St. Ma            34.86m     114-04 
 16 grace montgomery          FR Rowan                   34.54m     113-04 
 17 Marlee Zubek              SO Robert Morri            34.26m     112-05 
 18 Emily Stearns             SR Indiana Wesl            34.02m     111-07 
 19 Mackenzie Vermette        FR High Point              33.79m     110-10 
 20 Jean Donaldson            FR Huntington              32.81m     107-08 
 21 Natassia Roberts          JR Wright State            32.32m     106-00 
 22 Sheala Wheeler            FR Appalachian             31.48m     103-03 
 23 Acacia Urian              SO Saint Franci            31.39m     103-00 
 24 Jayme Rutkowski           FR Robert Morri            30.63m     100-06 
 25 meghan montgomery         FR Rowan                   30.38m      99-08 
 26 Cortney Carr              FR Robert Morri            27.21m      89-03 
 27 Samantha Welborn          FR Appalachian             26.18m      85-11 
 28 Sarah Ann Blount          SR Wright State            25.04m      82-02 
 29 Amy Collins               SO Wake Forest             24.70m      81-00 
 30 Mary Lauletta             FR Ohio U.                 23.63m      77-06 
 31 Emma Parham               FR Appalachian             23.54m      77-03 
 32 Akenah Chery              FR Winston-Sale            19.77m      64-10 
 33 Paige Coolman             FR Huntington              19.33m      63-05 
 34 Rikera Waters             FR Winston-Sale            19.06m      62-06 
 35 Amber Wilson              JR Barton                  18.86m      61-10 
 36 Alison Schroeder          JR New Jersey I            18.00m      59-01 
 37 Lyssa Wallace-Oneal       FR Winston-Sale            17.29m      56-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desean White              FR Morgan State             10.72q  0.1  1 
  2 Allodin Fothergill        NA Unattached               10.77q  0.1  1 
  3 Daniel Jameison           JR St. Augustin             10.78q  0.1  1 
  4 Deyvon Howell             FR Morgan State             10.85q  0.1  1 
  5 Ahmier Dupree             SR Monmouth                 10.89q  0.4  2 
  6 William Buckley           SO Appalachian              10.91q  0.4  2 
  7 Josh Mindlin              SR Pittsburgh               10.95q  0.5  5 
  8 Marshall McRae            SR Appalachian              10.97q  0.1  1 
  9 Jonathan Williams         SO N.C. Central             10.99   0.4  2 
 10 Reggie Warren             SR King                     11.00  +0.0  3 
 11 Kimani Hoffman            FR Appalachian              11.00  +0.0  3 
 12 Shakeil Carter            SR Duquesne                 11.05   0.4  2 
 13 Nigel Thompson            JR Morgan State             11.11   0.4  2 
 14 Claytin Lewis             JR St. Augustin             11.11   0.5  5 
 15 Brandon Jones                Unattached               11.12   0.1  1 
 16 Justin Newring            NA Unattached               11.12   0.4  2 
 17 Fabian Jarrett            SO Campbell                 11.13   1.5  4 
 18 Bryan Sosoo               SO Monmouth                 11.17   0.5  5 
 19 Jordan Sensabaugh         FR Lake Erie                11.17   0.2  8 
 20 Eric Kahana               JR Monmouth                 11.17  +0.0  3 
 21 Joe Borsuk                JR Duquesne                 11.22   0.6  6 
 22 Joshua McClam             JR N.C. Central             11.26   0.5  5 
 23 Shavon Thompson           JR Lake Erie                11.27  +0.0  3 
 24 Andrew Kemer              JR Lake Erie                11.27   NWI 10 
 25 Daniel Meyer              FR Saint Franci             11.28  +0.0  3 
 26 Christopher Gabor         FR Mount St. Ma             11.28   1.5  4 
 27 Shaquille Strickland      JR Shaw                     11.29   0.6  6 
 28 Josh McDonald             SO Pittsburgh               11.30   0.2  7 
 29 Clay Allen                SO Appalachian              11.31   0.5  5 
 30 Raheem Smith              FR King                     11.31   0.2  7 
 31 Richard Harris            SO Rowan                    11.33   0.2  7 
 32 Christopher Simon         SO Morgan State             11.34   0.5  5 
 33 Keiko Martin              FR Mount St. Ma             11.35   0.2  8 
 34 Antonio Marcano, Jr       SO Appalachian              11.35   1.5  4 
 35 Joshua Poole              SO Mount St. Ma             11.37   0.3 14 
 36 Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh               11.40   0.2  7 
 36 Andrew Lapreziosa         FR Mount St. Ma             11.40   1.5  4 
 38 Deandre Douglas           JR Campbell                 11.44   0.6  6 
 39 Lloyd Hylton              FR Morgan State             11.44   0.4  2 
 40 Avery Taylor              SO Miami (Ohio)             11.44   1.5  4 
 41 Bryan Pierre                 Unattached               11.46   0.2  8 
 42 Wyatt Jones               SO Huntington               11.47   0.8 11 
 43 Jamar Bateman             SR Shaw                     11.48   0.2  7 
 44 Steven Jones              SO Rowan                    11.49   0.4  9 
 45 DeVaughn Frazer           JR Indiana Wesl             11.50  +0.0  3 
 46 Henry Bustle              SR Appalachian              11.50   0.2  8 
 47 Brandon Goss              FR Tennessee Te             11.51   0.3 14 
 47 Mike Bryk                 JR Duquesne                 11.51   0.2  7 
 49 Lawrence Oden Jr.         FR Rowan                    11.52   0.8 11 
 50 Brendan Courtney          JR Mount St. Ma             11.53   0.3 13 
 51 Andrew Barber                Unattached               11.54   0.6  6 
 52 Tyler Pirilla             SR Duquesne                 11.58   0.4  9 
 53 Devin Wingfield           FR Notre Dame (             11.59  +0.0  3 
 54 Brandan Redhi             JR Mount St. Ma             11.60   0.3 13 
 55 Withler Marcelin          SO Rowan                    11.61   NWI 10 
 56 Martin Derico             FR Barton                   11.63   0.6  6 
 57 Kwadwo Banahene           SO New Jersey I             11.63   NWI 10 
 58 Dexter Anderson           SO Rowan                    11.65   0.2  7 
 59 Kevin Harris              JR Mount St. Ma             11.68   0.3 14 
 60 Emmanuel Agyen            SO New Jersey I             11.69   0.5  5 
 61 Sytta Barry               SO Morgan State             11.70   0.6  6 
 62 Aaron Gaunt               FR Duquesne                 11.73  +0.0 12 
 63 Justin Trotman            FR N.C. Central             11.73  +0.0 12 
 64 Stanley Hall              FR Morgan State             11.74   0.2  7 
 65 Eric Warren               SO Shaw                     11.75   0.2  8 
 66 Brady Altland             FR Mount St. Ma             11.75  +0.0 12 
 67 Lance Wakefield           FR Rowan                    11.76   0.8 11 
 68 Frank Dallago             JR Duquesne                 11.78   NWI 10 
 69 Issac Arrington           FR Virginia Wes             11.81  +0.0 12 
 70 James Bickems             FR Shaw                     11.82  +0.0 12 
 71 Raheem Richardson         JR Shaw                     11.85  +0.0 12 
 72 Dior Hightower            SO Rowan                    11.86   0.4  9 
 73 Joshua Olayinka           FR New Jersey I             11.88   0.8 11 
 74 Ethan Fowlkes             SR Virginia Wes             11.88  +0.0 12 
 75 Jacob Carter              SO Campbell                 11.89   0.4  9 
 76 Scott Skiles              SR Huntington               11.90   0.8 11 
 77 Jalen Harris              JR Fairleigh Di             11.96   NWI 10 
 78 Arlton Crawford, Jr.      SO Morgan State             11.98   0.4  9 
 79 Alex Jolly                SO Lake Erie                12.00   0.2  8 
 80 Anthony Ellis             SO Notre Dame (             12.00   0.3 14 
 81 Brian Havrilla            JR Lake Erie                12.02   0.3 13 
 82 Trae Tyler                SO Virginia Wes             12.11   0.8 11 
 83 Jermell Chester           FR Virginia Wes             12.13   0.3 13 
 84 Cody Graybeal             JR Lake Erie                12.17   NWI 10 
 85 Jacob Johnson             JR Huntington               12.18   0.3 14 
 86 Jeffrey Beane             FR UNC-Greensbo             12.24   0.3 13 
 87 Jacob Davis               FR Huntington               12.24   0.3 13 
 88 Jacob Allen               SR Notre Dame (             12.27   0.8 11 
 89 Christopher Vogel         SO Lake Erie                12.30   NWI 10 
 90 Kevin Randolph            SO Barton                   12.51   0.3 13 
 91 Rashad Peterkin           JR UNC-Greensbo             12.84   0.3 14 
 92 Bobby Moore               SO Shaw                     13.23  +0.0 12 
 -- Aason Pankey              FR St. Augustin                FS   0.6  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 William Buckley           SO Appalachian              10.74   NWI 
  2 Deyvon Howell             FR Morgan State             10.76   NWI 
  3 Ahmier Dupree             SR Monmouth                 10.87   NWI 
  4 Josh Mindlin              SR Pittsburgh               10.96   NWI 
  5 Marshall McRae            SR Appalachian              11.00   NWI 
 -- Allodin Fothergill        NA Unattached                  FS   NWI 
 -- Desean White              FR Morgan State               DNF   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 20.36  1995        Tony Wheeler, Clemson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       JR St. Augustin             21.21   0.5  1 
  2 Allodin Fothergill        NA Unattached               21.38   0.5  1 
  3 Dane Hyatt                   Unattached               21.40   0.5  1 
  4 Javon Hutchinson             Unattached               21.57   0.5  1 
  5 Charles Robinson             Unattached               21.68  -0.6  2 
  6 Joel Roberson             SO Morgan State             21.70   0.8  3 
  7 Daniel Meyer              FR Saint Franci             21.75   0.8  3 
  8 Jamaal Torrence              Unattached               21.78   0.5  1 
  9 Deyvon Howell             FR Morgan State             21.78  -0.6  2 
 10 William Buckley           SO Appalachian              21.90  -0.6  2 
 11 Brandon Jones                Unattached               21.92   0.5  1 
 12 Nigel Thompson            JR Morgan State             21.99   0.8  3 
 13 Semaj Street              SO Barton                   22.03   0.8  6 
 14 Fabian Jarrett            SO Campbell                 22.07   0.3  5 
 15 Eric Kahana               JR Monmouth                 22.14   0.3  5 
 16 Joshua Poole              SO Mount St. Ma             22.18   0.6 11 
 17 Rolando Reid              JR Morgan State             22.22  -0.6  2 
 18 Shaquan Williams          SO Fairleigh Di             22.27  -0.6  2 
 19 Reggie Warren             SR King                     22.27  -0.6  4 
 20 Justin Beatty             FR Hampton                  22.30   0.8  3 
 21 James House               FR High Point               22.31   0.3  5 
 22 Emmanuel Price            JR Hampton                  22.33   0.8  6 
 23 Robert Norman             FR Duquesne                 22.39   1.3 12 
 24 Joe Borsuk                JR Duquesne                 22.45   0.2  7 
 25 Malcolm Dias              SR Indiana Wesl             22.45   0.6 11 
 26 Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh               22.49   0.2  7 
 27 Adam Bodrick              JR Miami (Ohio)             22.56   0.3  5 
 28 Bryan Pierre                 Unattached               22.57   1.3 12 
 29 Hakeem Harris             JR Maryland-Eas             22.58   0.8  3 
 30 Jordan Sensabaugh         FR Lake Erie                22.60  -0.9  9 
 31 Darryl Workcuff           FR Mount St. Ma             22.64   0.6 11 
 32 Haneef Hardy              SO Morgan State             22.64  -0.6  4 
 33 Angel Alvarez             FR Barton                   22.64  -0.9  9 
 34 Andrew Kemer              JR Lake Erie                22.72   1.3 12 
 35 Joshua Hanna              SO Appalachian              22.74   0.1 13 
 36 Kazeem Otun               SO Fairleigh Di             22.77   0.3  5 
 37 Shavon Thompson           JR Lake Erie                22.78  -0.6  4 
 38 Clay Allen                SO Appalachian              22.78   0.2  7 
 39 Claytin Lewis             JR St. Augustin             22.82  -0.6  4 
 40 Dominick Lemonious        SO N.C. Central             22.84   0.2  7 
 41 Jamil Jackson             FR Rowan                    22.85   0.5  8 
 42 Trayshante Ashby-Phan     FR Hampton                  22.88   0.3  5 
 43 Steven Jones              SO Rowan                    22.91   0.1 13 
 44 Shaquille Strickland      JR Shaw                     22.95   0.5  8 
 45 Montel Hudson             SO Fairleigh Di             22.96   0.2  7 
 46 Noah Stratton             FR Indiana Wesl             22.98   0.3 14 
 47 Joshua McClam             JR N.C. Central             23.00   0.1 13 
 48 Mike Bryk                 JR Duquesne                 23.00  -0.9  9 
 49 Antonio Marcano, Jr       SO Appalachian              23.01   0.8  6 
 50 Wyatt Jones               SO Huntington               23.03   0.3 17 
 51 John Malespina            JR Monmouth                 23.09   0.1 13 
 52 Donmanique Hardy          SO Hampton                  23.17   0.8  6 
 53 Avery Taylor              SO Miami (Ohio)             23.19  -0.9  9 
 54 Dan Elmore                SR Virginia Wes             23.20   0.1 13 
 55 Nicholas Conway           SO Saint Franci             23.21   0.6 11 
 56 Andrew Lapreziosa         FR Mount St. Ma             23.23  -0.9  9 
 57 Nathan Kennedy            JR Campbell                 23.24   0.2  7 
 58 Eric Warren               SO Shaw                     23.26   0.6 16 
 59 Brandan Redhi             JR Mount St. Ma             23.27   0.3 17 
 60 Devin Wingfield           FR Notre Dame (             23.30   0.8  6 
 61 Frank Dallago             JR Duquesne                 23.32   0.6 16 
 62 David Benjamin            FR Rowan                    23.34   0.6 16 
 63 Aires Reyes               SO Virginia Wes             23.36   0.4 15 
 63 Jasper Savoy              JR Hampton                  23.36   0.5  1 
 65 Keiko Martin              FR Mount St. Ma             23.36   1.3 12 
 66 Jacob Carter              SO Campbell                 23.38   0.3 14 
 67 Sharlanjo Nelson          FR Hampton                  23.40   0.8  6 
 68 Richard Harris            SO Rowan                    23.42   0.4 15 
 69 Deandre Douglas           JR Campbell                 23.43   0.2 10 
 70 Sytta Barry               SO Morgan State             23.44   1.3 12 
 71 Andrew Barber                Unattached               23.47   0.2 10 
 72 Dexter Anderson           SO Rowan                    23.47   0.4 15 
 73 Bryan Jasmine             SR N.C. Central             23.50   0.2 10 
 74 Sean Stallings               Unattached               23.56   1.3 12 
 75 Brendan Courtney          JR Mount St. Ma             23.58   0.6 18 
 76 Scott Skiles              SR Huntington               23.59   1.2 20 
 77 Lawrence Oden Jr.         FR Rowan                    23.60   0.1 13 
 78 Micheal Briggs            SO Tennessee Te             23.63   0.8  6 
 79 Brady Altland             FR Mount St. Ma             23.64   0.3 14 
 80 Jasmen Chung-Campbell     FR Mount St. Ma             23.69   1.3 12 
 81 Philip Holliday           SR Huntington               23.69   1.2 20 
 82 Jamarl Lake               FR Fairleigh Di             23.79   0.6 18 
 83 Fernandes Boyd            FR Morgan State             23.83   0.5  8 
 84 Tyler Pirilla             SR Duquesne                 23.83   0.2 10 
 85 Brian Havrilla            JR Lake Erie                23.83   0.3 14 
 86 DeVaughn Frazer           JR Indiana Wesl             23.85   0.1 13 
 87 Jake Fallin               FR Wake Forest              23.91   0.4 15 
 88 Aaron Gaunt               FR Duquesne                 23.93   0.2 10 
 89 Stanley Hall              FR Morgan State             23.94   0.5  8 
 89 Kevin Harris              JR Mount St. Ma             23.94   1.2 20 
 91 Pritinder Singh           FR New Jersey I             23.98   0.3 14 
 92 Theodore Conover          SO New Jersey I             24.02   0.6 16 
 93 Jahmoul Gordon            SO Barton                   24.07   0.3 17 
 94 Trevant McCloud           SO Rowan                    24.09   0.4 15 
 95 Jacob Davis               FR Huntington               24.14   1.3 12 
 96 Michael Herron            FR Fairleigh Di             24.15   0.6 18 
 97 James Bickems             FR Shaw                     24.16   0.3 17 
 98 Issac Arrington           FR Virginia Wes             24.17  -0.8 19 
 99 Brandon Goss              FR Tennessee Te             24.19   0.3 17 
100 Jalen Harris              JR Fairleigh Di             24.19   0.3 14 
101 Brady Wert                   Unattached               24.20   0.6 18 
102 Arlton Crawford, Jr.      SO Morgan State             24.20   0.5  8 
103 Isaiah Relliford          SO Appalachian              24.21   0.4 15 
104 Jermell Chester           FR Virginia Wes             24.22   1.2 20 
105 Christian Kinney          JR Hampton                  24.32   0.2  7 
106 DayQuan Chapman           SO Shaw                     24.33   0.6 18 
107 Blake Over                FR Saint Franci             24.42   0.6 18 
108 Raheem Richardson         JR Shaw                     24.50   0.6 18 
109 Marcus Edwards            FR Saint Franci             24.57   0.3 14 
110 Jacob Johnson             JR Huntington               24.59   0.6 11 
111 Matthew Mrosko            SO Lake Erie                24.61  -0.8 19 
112 Kaleb Brown               FR Lake Erie                24.94   1.2 20 
113 Zachary Lesieur           SR Mount St. Ma             25.17   0.4 15 
114 Timothy Daudelin          JR New Jersey I             25.42   0.1 13 
115 Kevin Randolph            SO Barton                   25.85  -0.8 19 
116 Bobby Moore               SO Shaw                     26.82  -0.8 19 
117 Martin Derico             FR Barton                   27.95  -0.8 19 
118 John Maness               SR UNC-Greensbo             28.07   0.6 18 
 -- Shakeil Carter            SR Duquesne                   DNF  -0.6  2 
 -- Myles Fowler              SO Saint Franci               DNF   0.4 15 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 45.37  3/23/2007   Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roxroy Cato                  Unattached               47.44   1 
  2 Johnny Dutch                 Unattached               47.67   1 
  3 Khari Herbert             SO St. Augustin             47.78   1 
  4 Shaquan Williams          SO Fairleigh Di             47.83   1 
  5 Ben Boyd                  SR Monmouth                 48.07   1 
  6 Joel Roberson             SO Morgan State             48.10   1 
  7 Justin Newring            NA Unattached               48.11   2 
  8 Leslie Murray                Unattached               48.47   4 
  9 Michael Johnson           SO Maryland-Eas             48.65   2 
 10 Evan Johnson              JR Morgan State             48.66   1 
 11 Kazeem Otun               SO Fairleigh Di             48.77   3 
 12 David O'Such              FR Duquesne                 48.83   4 
 13 Joshua Poole              SO Mount St. Ma             49.10   2 
 14 Haneef Hardy              SO Morgan State             49.36   2 
 15 Rolando Reid              JR Morgan State             49.39   2 
 16 Malcolm Chavis            SO Monmouth                 49.47   5 
 17 Onyx Johnson              SO Morgan State             49.51   3 
 18 Joshua Hanna              SO Appalachian              49.65   4 
 19 Lloyd Morris              SO Fairleigh Di             49.68   6 
 20 Sodiq Amusat              SO Maryland-Eas             49.69   5 
 21 Kevin Vincent             JR N.C. Central             49.76   4 
 22 Adam Bodrick              JR Miami (Ohio)             49.88   2 
 23 Jordan Sensabaugh         FR Lake Erie                49.89   6 
 24 Hakeem Harris             JR Maryland-Eas             50.01   3 
 25 Angel Alvarez             FR Barton                   50.04   2 
 26 Kody Wilson               JR Mount St. Ma             50.05  12 
 27 Malcolm Dias              SR Indiana Wesl             50.10   3 
 28 Mike Bryk                 JR Duquesne                 50.11  10 
 29 Ronnie Lovick             FR N.C. Central             50.18   8 
 30 Jamil Jackson             FR Rowan                    50.20   6 
 31 Josh McDonald             SO Pittsburgh               50.24   5 
 32 Joe Borsuk                JR Duquesne                 50.33   8 
 33 John Malespina            JR Monmouth                 50.44   7 
 34 Alex Ortega               FR New Jersey I             50.45   6 
 35 Andrew Kemer              JR Lake Erie                50.52   9 
 36 Jenya Dyagilev            JR Fairleigh Di             50.54   6 
 37 Dan Elmore                SR Virginia Wes             50.54  10 
 38 Josh Mindlin              SR Pittsburgh               50.60   5 
 39 Noah Stratton             FR Indiana Wesl             50.61   5 
 40 Deandre James             SO N.C. Central             50.65   3 
 41 Trey Edgerton             SR Appalachian              50.71   7 
 42 Jeff Reinke                  Unattached               50.79   9 
 43 Trey White                SO Virginia Wes             50.85   5 
 44 Nathan Kennedy            JR Campbell                 50.86   5 
 45 Frank Dallago             JR Duquesne                 50.93   8 
 46 Davidson Arrington        SO N.C. Central             51.00   7 
 47 Virgil Sneed              FR Appalachian              51.12   8 
 48 Brendan Courtney          JR Mount St. Ma             51.12  12 
 49 Nick Hula                 JR High Point               51.22  12 
 50 Aires Reyes               SO Virginia Wes             51.26  12 
 51 Sean Stallings               Unattached               51.26  12 
 52 Jonathan Hodge            SO UNC-Greensbo             51.36  12 
 53 Rue Thompson                 GW Express               51.42   7 
 54 Raheem Smith              FR King                     51.42   7 
 55 Montel Hudson             SO Fairleigh Di             51.45  10 
 56 Brandan Redhi             JR Mount St. Ma             51.47  14 
 57 Orwell Maylor             SO Maryland-Eas             51.48   3 
 58 Daniel Cordeiro           FR New Jersey I             51.53  13 
 59 Brady Altland             FR Mount St. Ma             51.59  10 
 60 Darryl Workcuff           FR Mount St. Ma             51.64   9 
 61 Jasmen Chung-Campbell     FR Mount St. Ma             51.78   8 
 62 Anthony Salemo            FR Rowan                    51.93   7 
 63 Paul Taylor               FR Shaw                     51.97  14 
 64 Carlton Edwards Jr.       SO N.C. Central             52.04   3 
 65 Philip Holliday           SR Huntington               52.05  15 
 66 Marquis Sivels            JR Virginia Wes             52.07  14 
 67 Tyler Pirilla             SR Duquesne                 52.15   9 
 68 James Johnson             FR N.C. Central             52.22  10 
 69 Collin Wilks              FR Barton                   52.41  11 
 70 Fernandes Boyd            FR Morgan State             52.41   9 
 71 Norman Hamilton           JR New Jersey I             52.51  12 
 72 Sean Fritz                JR Mount St. Ma             52.53  13 
 73 Brian Havrilla            JR Lake Erie                52.54  13 
 74 Fabian Jarrett            SO Campbell                 52.77   4 
 75 Kelvin Wagner             JR Shaw                     52.80  15 
 76 Michael Parrillo          JR Rowan                    52.86  10 
 77 Charles Boon              SO Rowan                    53.01   8 
 78 John Elwood               JR UNC-Greensbo             53.09  11 
 79 Orane Morais              SO N.C. Central             53.11  11 
 80 Jaden Kreft               FR Huntington               53.15  15 
 81 DayQuan Chapman           SO Shaw                     53.22  13 
 82 Kevin Harris              JR Mount St. Ma             53.24  16 
 83 La'Corey Wertz            FR Lake Erie                53.40  11 
 84 Pritinder Singh           FR New Jersey I             53.41  16 
 85 Gursimran Singh           SO New Jersey I             53.48  16 
 86 Christopher Gabor         FR Mount St. Ma             53.59  11 
 87 Jamarl Lake               FR Fairleigh Di             53.83  15 
 88 Joseph Boyles             FR New Jersey I             54.04  11 
 89 Chris Reed                FR Huntington               54.05  13 
 90 Jamar Bateman             SR Shaw                     54.42  10 
 91 Josh Crawford             JR UNC-Greensbo             54.54  12 
 92 Marcus Edwards            FR Saint Franci             54.57  14 
 93 Jahmoul Gordon            SO Barton                   54.85  14 
 94 Micheal Briggs            SO Tennessee Te             54.91   7 
 95 Stanley Hall              FR Morgan State             54.94   9 
 96 Timothy Daudelin          JR New Jersey I             55.11  15 
 97 Chris Thomas              FR King                     55.45  14 
 98 Dakarai Shipp             SO UNC-Greensbo             55.64  15 
 99 Jason Barber              SO UNC-Greensbo             56.41  14 
100 Michael Parada            JR New Jersey I             56.66  16 
101 Kaleb Brown               FR Lake Erie                57.54  16 
102 Jonathan VanDuyne         FR Huntington               58.82  10 
103 Andrew Ramsey             JR UNC-Greensbo           1:05.51   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 1:49.54  1992        David Strang, Sallie Mae TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Graves               SR Wake Forest            1:52.30   1 
  2 Onyx Johnson              SO Morgan State           1:52.78   1 
  3 Ryan Hastings             FR Appalachian            1:52.88   2 
  4 Joey Comisford            SR Miami (Ohio)           1:53.03   1 
  5 Sodiq Amusat              SO Maryland-Eas           1:53.14   1 
  6 Matt Hendrix              SR Malone                 1:53.16   1 
  7 Morgan Timiney            SR Campbell               1:53.30   1 
  8 Brandon Krszal            SR Duquesne               1:54.41   1 
  9 Joshua Neideck            FR Indiana Wesl           1:54.73   2 
 10 Khalil Rmidi Kinini       SO Maryland-Eas           1:54.84   2 
 11 Deandre James             SO N.C. Central           1:55.11   2 
 12 Ben Boyd                  SR Monmouth               1:55.11   4 
 13 Billy Caldwell            FR Pittsburgh             1:55.25   2 
 14 John Archie               FR Wake Forest            1:56.01   2 
 15 Eric Baldwin              SR Campbell               1:56.20   2 
 16 Jedrek Higgins            FR N.C. Central           1:56.92   3 
 17 James Hare                FR Pittsburgh             1:57.09   3 
 18 Brandon Simmons           JR Malone                 1:57.10   2 
 19 Gabriel Johnson           FR Hampton                1:57.11   3 
 20 Bryan Culley              SO Duquesne               1:57.11   3 
 21 Kevaughn Hewitt           SR St. Augustin           1:57.59   6 
 22 Lenier Tucker             SO Morgan State           1:57.76   4 
 23 Peter Ovendorf            JR Appalachian            1:57.99   4 
 24 Eric Stratman             FR Pittsburgh             1:58.03   2 
 25 Jonathan Hodge            SO UNC-Greensbo           1:58.15   3 
 26 Ryan Horgan               JR Wake Forest            1:58.16   3 
 27 Carl Sturges              SO Duquesne               1:58.21   3 
 28 Trey White                SO Virginia Wes           1:58.26   4 
 29 Grant Keaffaber           JR Indiana Wesl           1:58.61   3 
 30 Evan Georges              FR Appalachian            1:58.72   4 
 31 Thomas Gruschow           JR Mount St. Ma           1:58.72   6 
 32 Cullen Davis              SR Pittsburgh             1:58.76   1 
 33 John Elwood               JR UNC-Greensbo           1:58.79   3 
 34 Daniel Cordeiro           FR New Jersey I           1:59.00   3 
 35 Daniel Strutton           SR Barton                 1:59.01   5 
 36 Jenya Dyagilev            JR Fairleigh Di           1:59.07   2 
 37 Brandon Eldershaw         FR Rowan                  1:59.23   5 
 38 Jonathan Warner           FR Barton                 1:59.78   5 
 39 Darrel Gooding            JR Fairleigh Di           1:59.98   3 
 40 Rayon Black               SO Hampton                2:00.08   1 
 41 Neno Bellinotti           JR Indiana Wesl           2:00.13   4 
 42 John Meyer                SO Rowan                  2:00.15   6 
 43 Alex Schaffstall          JR Duquesne               2:00.25   5 
 44 Desmond Palmer            SO Pittsburgh             2:00.39   7 
 45 Keegan Hanks              FR High Point             2:00.60   6 
 46 Braxton Cline                Unattached             2:00.69   5 
 47 Gage Black                SR Malone                 2:00.73   4 
 48 Jesse Langton             SR Mount St. Ma           2:00.73   6 
 49 Marcus Nelson             JR Shaw                   2:02.15   7 
 50 Michael Runco             JR Pittsburgh             2:02.22   4 
 51 Noah Lake                 SO Notre Dame (           2:02.43   6 
 52 DayQuan Chapman           SO Shaw                   2:02.94   7 
 53 Norman Hamilton           JR New Jersey I           2:03.21   4 
 54 Dustin Fuller             JR Pittsburgh             2:03.52   8 
 55 Lashley Winter            JR Barton                 2:04.00   6 
 56 Jacob Reinking            SO Indiana Wesl           2:04.01   5 
 57 Eric Baker                SO Huntington             2:05.30   6 
 58 Chris Pastore             SO Pittsburgh             2:05.53   4 
 59 Austin Lewis              SO Notre Dame (           2:05.72   7 
 60 Timothy Daudelin          JR New Jersey I           2:05.75   6 
 61 Braden Burke              FR Lake Erie              2:05.83   8 
 62 Gursimran Singh           SO New Jersey I           2:06.60   5 
 63 Lucas Lamb                SR New Jersey I           2:07.31   8 
 64 Alphonso Boone            SO Shaw                   2:07.71   7 
 65 Austin Edmonds            SR Barton                 2:07.84   4 
 66 Dustin Ogburn             SO Virginia Wes           2:08.43   8 
 67 Myles Williams            SO Fairleigh Di           2:09.02   8 
 68 Craig Stout               FR Notre Dame (           2:09.29   8 
 69 Josh McDonald             SO Pittsburgh             2:09.43   7 
 70 Ronaldo Burnert           FR Fairleigh Di           2:09.45   6 
 71 Sebaston Barrett          FR Barton                 2:10.33   7 
 72 Arthur Smith              SO New Jersey I           2:11.38   7 
 73 Andrew Werner             JR Virginia Wes           2:12.26   8 
 74 La'Corey Wertz            FR Lake Erie              2:13.44   7 
 75 Trenton Miller            FR Notre Dame (           2:14.03   8 
 76 William Brancato          SO New Jersey I           2:15.42   7 
 77 Philip Blevins            FR Virginia Wes           2:15.44   8 
 78 Lemi Laki                    Ohio U.                2:15.78   4 
 79 Joseph Boyles             FR New Jersey I           2:16.14   8 
 -- Raphael Rojas             SR Appalachian                DNF   2 
 -- Jamaal Booker             FR Saint Franci               DNF   5 
 -- Aaron Chatmon             NA Unattached                 DNF   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run B-Section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Knapp              FR Miami (Ohio)           4:01.13   1 
  2 Conner Crowley            SR Wake Forest            4:01.41   1 
  3 Evan Georges              FR Appalachian            4:01.77   1 
  4 Thomas Ross               SR Wake Forest            4:02.48   1 
  5 Andrew Fea                FR Wake Forest            4:03.41   1 
  6 William Fayette           SR Wake Forest            4:04.66   2 
  7 Eric DuBois                  Unattached             4:05.75   1 
  8 Luke Sumerford            FR UNC-Greensbo           4:06.50   1 
  9 Grant Keaffaber           JR Indiana Wesl           4:06.88   1 
 10 Chris Kelly                  Unattached             4:08.22   2 
 11 Brandon Eldershaw         FR Rowan                  4:08.26   1 
 12 John Meyer                SO Rowan                  4:08.86   2 
 13 Jake Brumfield            FR Miami (Ohio)           4:09.01   1 
 14 Thomas Gruschow           JR Mount St. Ma           4:09.12   2 
 15 Christopher Eltringham    SO Mount St. Ma           4:09.21   3 
 16 Shaun Allen               SO Saint Franci           4:09.37   2 
 17 Patrick O'Grady           SO UNC-Greensbo           4:11.87   2 
 18 Sean Fritz                JR Mount St. Ma           4:12.11   3 
 19 Frazee Sutphen            SO Duquesne               4:13.76   2 
 20 Jesse Langton             SR Mount St. Ma           4:13.82   3 
 21 Jamaal Booker             FR Saint Franci           4:14.21   3 
 22 Noah Lake                 SO Notre Dame (           4:14.25   3 
 23 James Russell Ballowe     FR King                   4:14.60   2 
 24 Eric Baker                SO Huntington             4:15.09   3 
 25 Robel Tecle               FR UNC-Greensbo           4:15.52   2 
 26 Kody Wilson               JR Mount St. Ma           4:16.29   2 
 27 Lenier Tucker             SO Morgan State           4:17.45   1 
 28 Codi Wiersema             FR Huntington             4:17.57   3 
 29 Jedrek Higgins            FR N.C. Central           4:19.38   3 
 30 Christopher Evans         FR Mount St. Ma           4:22.11   3 
 31 Lucas Lamb                SR New Jersey I           4:25.09   3 
 32 Austin Edmonds            SR Barton                 4:25.22   4 
 33 Lashley Winter            JR Barton                 4:25.29   3 
 34 Tyler Amerson             SO Barton                 4:28.35   4 
 35 Marcus Nelson             JR Shaw                   4:29.35   3 
 36 Morgan Greene             FR King                   4:32.26   4 
 37 Craig Stout               FR Notre Dame (           4:32.68   3 
 38 Dustin Ogburn             SO Virginia Wes           4:32.75   4 
 39 Joshua Utate              SO Fairleigh Di           4:39.07   4 
 40 Sebaston Barrett          FR Barton                 4:40.28   4 
 41 Alphonso Boone            SO Shaw                   4:40.51   4 
 42 Andrew Werner             JR Virginia Wes           4:40.64   4 
 43 Trenton Miller            FR Notre Dame (           4:41.47   3 
 44 Philip Blevins            FR Virginia Wes           4:56.54   4 
 45 Cody Shave                SR Fairleigh Di           4:56.89   3 
 46 Kyle Kirkbride            JR Virginia Wes           5:07.38   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:42.13  4/22/2006   Tom Lancashire, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Graves               SR Wake Forest            3:49.11   1 
  2 Andrew Dusing             SO Miami (Ohio)           3:50.05   1 
  3 Trent Binford-Walsh          Unattached             3:50.34   1 
  4 Khalil Rmidi Kinini       SO Maryland-Eas           3:52.91   1 
  5 Evan Gomez                SR Duquesne               3:53.69   1 
  6 Dylan Belles                 Unattached             3:54.97   1 
  7 Stephen Biebelhausen      SO Miami (Ohio)           3:55.46   1 
  8 Eric Baldwin              SR Campbell               3:56.27   1 
  9 Immanuel Hutchinson       JR St. Augustin           3:56.30   1 
 10 Evan Little               JR Wake Forest            3:56.66   2 
 11 Samuel Lewis              SO Wake Forest            3:57.62   2 
 12 Rico Galassi              SO Duquesne               3:57.91   1 
 13 Oussama Chouati           FR Maryland-Eas           3:58.23   1 
 14 Billy Caldwell            FR Pittsburgh             3:59.12   2 
 15 Alexander Giacco          SO Wake Forest            3:59.56   2 
 16 Michael Runco             JR Pittsburgh             3:59.87   2 
 17 Joshua Neideck            FR Indiana Wesl           4:00.00   2 
 18 Nate Sloan                FR Pittsburgh             4:00.94   1 
 19 Eric Stratman             FR Pittsburgh             4:01.72   2 
 20 Ryan Horgan               JR Wake Forest            4:03.87   2 
 21 James Hare                FR Pittsburgh             4:05.22   2 
 22 Chris Pastore             SO Pittsburgh             4:06.49   2 
 23 Joe O'Such                JR Duquesne               4:10.35   2 
 24 Stanley Meli              FR Maryland-Eas           4:18.62   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 8:13.97  3/17/2012   Jacob Smith, High Point                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebastian Fischbach       FR Wake Forest            8:24.60   1 
  2 Chris Schulist               Unattached             8:24.85   1 
  3 Conner Crowley            SR Wake Forest            8:36.34   1 
  4 Alexander Giacco          SO Wake Forest            8:37.95   1 
  5 Dino Andrade              SO Duquesne               8:38.72   1 
  6 Thomas Ross               SR Wake Forest            8:39.11   1 
  7 Michael McKean            SO Ohio U.                8:39.84   1 
  8 Oussama Chouati           FR Maryland-Eas           8:41.43   1 
  9 Evan Little               JR Wake Forest            8:46.96   1 
 10 William Fayette           SR Wake Forest            8:48.17   1 
 11 Anthony Hughes            SO Campbell               8:48.88   1 
 12 Evan Laratta              JR Appalachian            8:49.25   1 
 13 Alex Wind                 SO Ohio U.                8:49.86   2 
 14 Jordan Knapp              FR Miami (Ohio)           8:57.40   2 
 15 Bryan Whyms               FR UNC-Greensbo           8:57.96   2 
 16 Andrew Fea                FR Wake Forest            9:05.72   2 
 17 Dakarai Shipp             SO UNC-Greensbo           9:07.32   1 
 18 Brad Miller               FR Ohio U.                9:07.45   2 
 19 Charles Shackelford       FR Wake Forest            9:11.15   2 
 20 David Guthrie             SO UNC-Greensbo           9:12.19   2 
 21 Mason Holt                SO Campbell               9:12.90   1 
 22 Stanley Meli              FR Maryland-Eas           9:13.42   2 
 23 Nelson Kimutai            FR Maryland-Eas           9:13.68   2 
 24 Christopher Evans         FR Mount St. Ma           9:15.42   2 
 25 Austin Presnell           SO Huntington             9:18.06   2 
 26 Brandon King              FR UNC-Greensbo           9:19.65   2 
 27 Zachery Salek             FR Saint Franci           9:23.20   2 
 28 Mark Tuwei                FR Maryland-Eas           9:23.66   1 
 29 Nassor Whitehead          SO Maryland-Eas           9:26.90   2 
 30 Luke Schott               SO Duquesne               9:28.75   1 
 31 Greg Coward               SO N.C. Central           9:34.37   2 
 32 Tyler Amerson             SO Barton                 9:42.68   2 
 33 Zach McIntyre             FR Huntington             9:51.23   2 
 34 Stephen Kays              SO Huntington             9:59.23   2 
 -- Derrick Cheruiyot         JR Maryland-Eas               DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 14:07.04  4/22/2006   Andrew Dumm, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph Stewart            JR Miami (Ohio)          14:20.91   1 
  2 Neno Bellinotti           JR Indiana Wesl          14:44.88   1 
  3 Matt Evans                SO Ohio U.               14:54.96   1 
  4 Chris Montgomery          SO Pittsburgh            14:57.37   1 
  5 Jacob Reinking            SO Indiana Wesl          14:57.54   1 
  6 Alex Wind                 SO Ohio U.               15:00.74   1 
  7 Aaron Wilkinson           JR Duquesne              15:04.72   1 
  8 David Wing                SR Miami (Ohio)          15:05.58   1 
  9 Ryan Hughes               FR Pittsburgh            15:06.78   1 
 10 Nate Boyer                SO Malone                15:11.13   2 
 11 Alex Archer               SO Pittsburgh            15:11.91   1 
 12 Bryce England             FR Saint Franci          15:12.29   1 
 13 Andris Goncarovs          SR Guilford              15:13.12   1 
 14 Michael McKean            SO Ohio U.               15:13.93   1 
 15 Tanner Cook               SO King                  15:14.42   1 
 16 Wesley Roberts            SO Pittsburgh            15:14.86   1 
 17 Andrew Vandenberg         JR Appalachian           15:16.42   1 
 18 Brad Miller               FR Ohio U.               15:18.99   1 
 19 Tyler Laubach             JR Indiana Wesl          15:19.34   2 
 20 Matthew Dietrich          JR Miami (Ohio)          15:20.76   1 
 21 Darrel Gooding            JR Fairleigh Di          15:24.50   1 
 22 Ben Metzger               FR Miami (Ohio)          15:24.91   2 
 23 Andrew Savage             SO Ohio U.               15:29.74   2 
 24 Christian Kazanjian       FR Duquesne              15:30.01   1 
 25 Zac Thompson              FR Miami (Ohio)          15:33.44   2 
 26 John Wilson               JR Indiana Wesl          15:33.67   2 
 27 Nathan Gerick             SO Indiana Wesl          15:41.73   2 
 28 Charles Ramos             FR King                  15:43.15   1 
 29 Edward Wigton             JR Miami (Ohio)          15:45.88   2 
 30 Cody Riesterer            SO Miami (Ohio)          15:50.26   2 
 31 Alex Brown                JR Indiana Wesl          15:52.56   2 
 32 Michael Davies            SR Rowan                 15:56.67   2 
 33 Thomas Somerville         FR Saint Franci          15:59.02   2 
 34 Jack Shaeffer             JR Ohio U.               16:00.38   2 
 35 Nassor Whitehead          SO Maryland-Eas          16:08.44   2 
 36 Trevor Maloney            SO Virginia Wes          16:09.66   2 
 37 James Kasper              SO Ohio U.               16:16.27   2 
 38 Gordon Phipps III         SO Saint Franci          16:18.55   2 
 39 Codi Wiersema             FR Huntington            16:22.66   2 
 40 Nelson Kimutai            FR Maryland-Eas          16:23.87   1 
 41 Mark Tuwei                FR Maryland-Eas          16:24.27   2 
 42 Derrick Cheruiyot         JR Maryland-Eas          16:24.50   2 
 43 Ryan Pitner               FR Miami (Ohio)          16:27.46   2 
 44 Dayron Brown              SO Fairleigh Di          16:28.21   2 
 45 Arthur Smith              SO New Jersey I          16:34.84   2 
 46 Scott Rizzo               SR New Jersey I          16:37.82   2 
 47 Kevin Ratigan             SO New Jersey I          16:40.22   2 
 48 Zach McIntyre             FR Huntington            16:51.58   2 
 49 Stephen Kays              SO Huntington            17:23.00   2 
 50 James Banner                 Unattached            17:36.00   2 
 51 Spencer Hawver            SO Virginia Wes          17:58.38   2 
 52 Tanner Burnett            FR King                  17:59.65   2 
 -- Daniel Ellis                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Patrick Fisher            SR Notre Dame (               DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moussa Dembele            SR St. Augustin             14.46q  0.5  1 
  2 Sam Chester               SR Miami (Ohio)             14.60q  0.5  1 
  3 Desmond Palmer            SO Pittsburgh               14.63q  0.2  2 
  4 Ashad Johnson-Conley      SO Pittsburgh               14.66q  0.5  1 
  5 Jalen Walker              SR Monmouth                 14.69q  0.2  2 
  6 Jake Smith                SR Indiana Wesl             14.72q  0.2  2 
  7 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              14.77q  0.5  1 
  8 Nicholas Conway           SO Saint Franci             14.82q  1.6  3 
  9 Taj Showalter             SO Maryland-Eas             14.83   0.6  4 
 10 David Benjamin            FR Rowan                    14.86   1.6  3 
 11 Dennis Crawford           JR High Point               14.97   0.5  1 
 12 Dustin Fuller             JR Pittsburgh               15.12   0.6  4 
 13 Bryan Jasmine             SR N.C. Central             15.17   0.5  1 
 14 Darian Brown                 Unattached               15.18   0.5  1 
 15 Emmanuel Price            JR Hampton                  15.23   1.6  3 
 16 Olusegun Agaja            SR Notre Dame (             15.31   1.6  3 
 17 Justin Wall               SO Morgan State             15.38   1.6  3 
 18 Dominick Lemonious        SO N.C. Central             15.41   1.6  3 
 19 Markivous Brown           FR St. Augustin             15.45   0.2  2 
 20 Paul Taylor               FR Shaw                     15.58   0.6  4 
 21 Trevant McCloud           SO Rowan                    15.59   0.2  5 
 22 Edwin Dhaiti              FR Barton                   15.60   0.3  6 
 23 Tyler Abels               JR Notre Dame (             15.60   0.6  4 
 24 Brady Wert                   Unattached               15.67   0.3  6 
 25 Todd Sampson              FR Mount St. Ma             15.69   0.2  5 
 26 Seth Pierce               FR St. Augustin             15.93   0.2  2 
 27 Dione Louden              FR King                     15.95   0.6  4 
 27 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest              15.95   0.2  5 
 29 Cody Frey                 JR Notre Dame (             15.98   0.3  6 
 30 Moquiez Headly            JR Fairleigh Di             16.00   0.2  2 
 31 Stephen Varella           FR Morgan State             16.07   0.6  4 
 32 Joshua Olayinka           FR New Jersey I             16.31   0.3  6 
 33 Donmanique Hardy          SO Hampton                  16.34   0.2  5 
 34 Emmanuel Atiola           SO Fairleigh Di             16.45   1.6  3 
 35 Kurtis Taylor             JR Lake Erie                16.48   0.2  5 
 36 Zachary Lesieur           SR Mount St. Ma             16.56   0.4  7 
 37 Michael Herron            FR Fairleigh Di             16.58   0.3  6 
 38 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    16.62   0.6  4 
 39 Chris Thomas              FR King                     17.00   0.2  5 
 40 Michael Parada            JR New Jersey I             17.51   0.4  7 
 41 Pritinder Singh           FR New Jersey I             17.75   0.4  7 
 42 Evan Wright               FR Appalachian              18.14   0.3  6 
 43 Chrishaud Hawkins         JR Virginia Wes             18.17   0.3  8 
 44 Brooks Gerke              SO Huntington               18.53   0.3  8 
 45 Tanner Thompson           FR St. Augustin             19.14   0.3  6 
 -- Kyle Trinch               JR Duquesne                   DNF   0.2  5 
 -- Eric Purnell              SO High Point                 DNF   0.3  8 
 -- Vinson Murphy             FR Barton                     DNF   0.2  5 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moussa Dembele            SR St. Augustin             14.23  +0.0 
  2 Desmond Palmer            SO Pittsburgh               14.42  +0.0 
  3 Jalen Walker              SR Monmouth                 14.43  +0.0 
  4 Sam Chester               SR Miami (Ohio)             14.53  +0.0 
  5 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              14.70  +0.0 
  6 Jake Smith                SR Indiana Wesl             14.71  +0.0 
  7 Ashad Johnson-Conley      SO Pittsburgh               14.76  +0.0 
  8 Nicholas Conway           SO Saint Franci             14.77  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 50.11  3/24/2007   Adrian Findlay, GW Express                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              52.73   1 
  2 Evan Johnson              JR Morgan State             53.22   1 
  3 Geordan Ferguson          JR Monmouth                 53.68   1 
  4 Skyler Coburn             SR Miami (Ohio)             54.09   1 
  5 Taj Showalter             SO Maryland-Eas             54.13   2 
  6 Markivous Brown           FR St. Augustin             54.18   2 
  7 Orwell Maylor             SO Maryland-Eas             54.34   1 
  8 Michael Johnson           SO Maryland-Eas             54.95   3 
  9 Carlton Edwards Jr.       SO N.C. Central             55.08   3 
 10 Cody Frey                 JR Notre Dame (             55.47   4 
 11 Andrew Hamilton           JR Indiana Wesl             55.63   4 
 12 Alex Ortega               FR New Jersey I             55.77   1 
 13 Kevin Vincent             JR N.C. Central             55.95   2 
 14 Seth Pierce               FR St. Augustin             55.98   4 
 15 Anthony Salemo            FR Rowan                    56.02   5 
 16 Kyle Trinch               JR Duquesne                 56.36   4 
 17 Stephen Varella           FR Morgan State             56.50   3 
 18 Castel Housen             FR St. Augustin             56.57   1 
 19 David O'Such              FR Duquesne                 57.02   2 
 20 James Johnson             FR N.C. Central             57.24   5 
 21 Justin Shaffer            SR Indiana Wesl             57.71   5 
 22 Tyler Gittens             SO Miami (Ohio)             57.75   4 
 23 Kelvin Wagner             JR Shaw                     58.12   5 
 24 Michael Parrillo          JR Rowan                    58.24   6 
 25 Orane Morais              SO N.C. Central             58.77   4 
 26 Todd Sampson              FR Mount St. Ma             59.53   5 
 27 Nick Hula                 JR High Point               59.67   3 
 28 Evan Wright               FR Appalachian              59.73   6 
 29 Dione Louden              FR King                     59.92   6 
 30 De'Juan Webb              FR Notre Dame (           1:00.07   7 
 31 Darian Brown                 Unattached             1:00.30   3 
 32 Chrishaud Hawkins         JR Virginia Wes           1:00.51   7 
 33 Tyler Abels               JR Notre Dame (           1:00.84   7 
 34 Charles Boon              SO Rowan                  1:01.02   6 
 35 Paul Taylor               FR Shaw                   1:01.16   5 
 36 Vinson Murphy             FR Barton                 1:01.33   7 
 37 Chris Reed                FR Huntington             1:01.42   6 
 38 Michael Parada            JR New Jersey I           1:04.80   5 
 39 Olusegun Agaja            SR Notre Dame (           1:04.82   6 
 40 Chris Thomas              FR King                   1:05.08   6 
 41 Jonathan VanDuyne         FR Huntington             1:06.66   7 
 -- Jamar Bateman             SR Shaw                       DNF   4 
 -- Dennis Crawford           JR High Point                 DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 8:34.84  4/21/2006   Andrew Lemoncello, Florida Stat           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Whitaker            SR Malone                 9:11.87   1 
  2 Shane Odonnell               Unattached             9:12.63   1 
  3 Gage Black                SR Malone                 9:24.95   1 
  4 Nick Fresenko             SR Malone                 9:27.01   1 
  5 David Cason               SR Guilford               9:28.46   1 
  6 Ryan Moncrieff            SR Miami (Ohio)           9:31.56   1 
  7 Connor Hatfield           NA Unattached             9:41.15   1 
  8 Matthew Bromley           FR Miami (Ohio)           9:51.04   1 
  9 Vincent Moeglin           SO Miami (Ohio)           9:52.47   1 
 10 Aaron Lauer               FR Pittsburgh             9:52.77   1 
 11 Steven Osladil            JR Indiana Wesl          10:00.06   2 
 12 Kyle Davis                   Unattached            10:02.97   1 
 13 John Yankello             SR High Point            10:07.10   1 
 14 William Brancato          SO New Jersey I          10:07.93   2 
 15 Austin Presnell           SO Huntington            10:08.10   2 
 16 Jordan Rice               SO Miami (Ohio)          10:10.48   2 
 17 Austin Lewis              SO Notre Dame (          10:19.20   2 
 18 Greg Coward               SO N.C. Central          10:19.64   2 
 19 Hunter Melius             SR Virginia Wes          10:29.92   2 
 20 Michael Martins           JR New Jersey I          10:31.98   2 
 21 Braden Burke              FR Lake Erie             10:44.31   2 
 22 Glenn Rose                JR Virginia Wes          10:44.60   2 
 23 Luar Mercado-Lopez        SO Barton                11:19.56   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 39.02  1995        North Carolina                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                       40.96   1 
  2 Hampton                                               41.27   1 
  3 Appalachian State                                     41.46   1 
  4 Morgan State                                          41.57   1 
  5 Monmouth                                              42.28   1 
  6 Pittsburgh                                            42.33   1 
  7 Hampton  'B'                                          42.47   1 
  8 Miami (Ohio)                                          42.87   2 
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson                                   43.00   2 
 10 Duquesne                                              43.07   2 
 11 Barton                                                43.11   3 
 12 High Point                                            43.27   2 
 13 Virginia Wesleyan                                     43.68   3 
 14 New Jersey Institute                                  43.88   3 
 15 Rowan                                                 43.92   3 
 16 Huntington                                            44.53   3 
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                           DNF   3 
 -- Shaw                                                    DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:06.22  3/24/2007   GW Express, GW Express                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's                                     3:10.20   1 
  2 Morgan State                                        3:12.05   1 
  3 Appalachian State                                   3:16.08   1 
  4 Pittsburgh                                          3:16.71   1 
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:17.05   1 
  6 Duquesne                                            3:18.20   2 
  7 N.C. Central                                        3:18.82   2 
  8 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:19.32   2 
  9 Miami (Ohio)                                        3:19.42   2 
 10 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:20.04   3 
 11 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:20.62   2 
 12 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                              3:21.72   2 
 13 Barton                                              3:23.35   3 
 14 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:23.92   3 
 15 Wake Forest                                         3:24.54   2 
 16 Shaw  'B'                                           3:25.11   3 
 17 Rowan                                               3:25.21   4 
 18 Duquesne  'B'                                       3:26.63   4 
 19 Huntington                                          3:26.73   4 
 20 Shaw                                                3:29.97   4 
 21 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                 3:30.71   4 
 22 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                   3:35.47   3 
 23 Appalachian State  'B'                              3:35.81   3 
 24 Barton  'B'                                         3:37.64   4 
 25 Virginia Wesleyan                                   3:52.48   4 
 -- Mount St. Mary's                                        DNF   3 
 
Men High Jump B-Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Louden               SR St. Augustin             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 David Benjamin            FR Rowan                    1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Carlos Castello           FR Mount St. Ma             1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Darryl Workcuff           FR Mount St. Ma             1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Daniel Jefferson          JR Monmouth                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Matthew Mrosko            SO Lake Erie                1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Nicholas Miller           SO Saint Franci             1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Sherron Thomas            JR Fairleigh Di             1.90m    6-02.75 
  9 Jared Horne               SO Duquesne                 1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Harrison Escoffery        FR Rowan                    1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Adam DeVito               SO High Point               1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Myles Fowler              SO Saint Franci             1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Christian Percy           JR Pittsburgh               1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Brady Wert                   Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
 15 Christopher Gabor         FR Mount St. Ma             1.75m    5-08.75 
 16 Derek Civis               SO Saint Franci             1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest                 NH            
 -- Marcus Mize               FR Campbell                    NH            
 -- Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                       NH            
 -- Aason Pankey              FR St. Augustin                NH            
 
Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 2.25m  3/16/2012   Edward Dudley, Lake Erie                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Moffitt           JR Indiana Wesl             2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Joseph Postwaite          SR Lake Erie                2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Peter Stefanski           JR Miami (Ohio)             2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Kirvano Handfield         FR St. Augustin             2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Jake Nash                 JR Huntington               2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Davian Rhodes             SO Campbell                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Rio Johnson               SR Notre Dame (             2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Emmanuel Atiola           SO Fairleigh Di             2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Erik Anderson             SR Monmouth                 2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Kevin Stanford            FR Maryland-Eas             1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Nicholas Conway           SO Saint Franci             1.90m    6-02.75 
 11 Joseph Marini             NA Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Eric Moorer               SO Notre Dame (                NH            
 -- Jeffrey Jon Tucker        FR Rowan                       NH            
 
Men Pole Vault B-Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Falbo                SR Saint Franci             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Isaiah Henderson          SO High Point               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Brooks Gerke              SO Huntington               4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Harris Coley              JR High Point               4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Justin Alford             FR Barton                   3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Carlos Castello           FR Mount St. Ma             3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Brady Wert                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Cody Graybeal             JR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Nathan Fleischer          FR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
 -- Christian Percy           JR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Kyle Peterson             JR Miami (Ohio)                NH            
 -- Bobby Fisher              JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Christopher Gabor         FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Cyphers           JR Wake Forest              4.95m   16-02.75 
  2 Phillip Thomas            SO Appalachian              4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Austin Miller             JR High Point               4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Todd Uckermark            FR High Point               4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Luke Annichiarico         FR Wake Forest              4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Brad Lawrence                Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest              4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Alex Lomax                SR Appalachian              4.50m   14-09.00 
 -- Ryan Steinbugl            JR Saint Franci                NH            
 -- Patrick Quinn             JR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- John Vellenoweth             Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 7.75m  1995        Eric Bowers, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Donmanique Hardy          SO Hampton                  7.11m   1.8  23-04.00 
  2 Henry Bustle              SR Appalachian              7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
  3 Ian Welch                 SR Duquesne                 7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
  4 Dalen Beck                SO Indiana Wesl             7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
  5 Christopher Simon         SO Morgan State             7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75 
  6 David Shaw                JR St. Augustin             7.03m   1.3  23-00.75 
  7 Kenny Glenn               FR Miami (Ohio)             6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
  8 Dejon Wilkinson              Unattached               6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
  9 Liam Vogt                 SR Monmouth                 6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
 10 Emmanuel Price            JR Hampton                  6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
 11 Calen Settles             SR Miami (Ohio)             6.73m   1.9  22-01.00 
 12 Devin Wynn                JR Maryland-Eas             6.66m   0.1  21-10.25 
 13 Will Narramore            JR High Point               6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
 14 Sharlanjo Nelson          FR Hampton                  6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
 15 Nigel Thompson            JR Morgan State             6.46m   0.2  21-02.50 
 16 Darryl Workcuff           FR Mount St. Ma             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
 17 Lorne Jenkins             SO Campbell                 6.43m   0.8  21-01.25 
 18 Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh               6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
 19 Ethan Fowlkes             SR Virginia Wes             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 20 Cooper Kutz               FR Mount St. Ma             6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
 21 Alex Jolly                SO Lake Erie                6.35m   1.4  20-10.00 
 22 Jake Fallin               FR Wake Forest              6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
 23 Sytta Barry               SO Morgan State             6.32m  -0.3  20-09.00 
 24 Joseph Marini             NA Unattached               6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
 25 Brandon Graham            SO Fairleigh Di             6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
 26 Blake Over                FR Saint Franci             6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
 27 Sam Maniglia              SO Rowan                    6.21m   1.2  20-04.50 
 28 Keenen Henry              FR Fairleigh Di             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
 29 Christian Percy           JR Pittsburgh               6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
 30 Issac Arriola             FR Hampton                  6.16m  -0.1  20-02.50 
 31 Jalen Harris              JR Fairleigh Di             6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
 32 Christopher Vogel         SO Lake Erie                6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 33 Lloyd Hylton              FR Morgan State             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 34 Dexter Anderson           SO Rowan                    6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
 35 Bryan Sosoo               SO Monmouth                 6.08m   0.2  19-11.50 
 36 Jacob Allen               SR Notre Dame (             6.03m   1.0  19-09.50 
 37 Eric Jones                SR King                     6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
 38 Kwadwo Banahene           SO New Jersey I             6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
 39 Anthony Turner            FR Notre Dame (             5.95m  -0.5  19-06.25 
 40 Arlton Crawford, Jr.      SO Morgan State             5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
 41 Robert Norman             FR Duquesne                 5.90m  -1.3  19-04.25 
 42 Kurtis Taylor             JR Lake Erie                5.88m  -0.8  19-03.50 
 43 Lance Wakefield           FR Rowan                    5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 44 Darian Brown                 Unattached               5.84m   0.5  19-02.00 
 45 Taylor Swanson            FR Campbell                 5.73m   0.9  18-09.75 
 46 Eric Warren               SO Shaw                     5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 47 Bobby Moore               SO Shaw                     4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 -- Raheem Richardson         JR Shaw                      FOUL                 
 -- JaQuan Demiel             SR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
 -- Jaden Kreft               FR Huntington                FOUL                 
 -- Nicarge Arnold            SO Maryland-Eas              FOUL                 
 -- Lloyd Morris              SO Fairleigh Di              FOUL                 
 -- Imani Brown               JR Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
 -- Brandon Jones                Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 16.26m  3/23/2007   Tuan Wreh, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dejon Wilkinson              Unattached              14.91m  +0.0  48-11.00 
  2 David Shaw                JR St. Augustin            14.83m   1.7  48-08.00 
  3 Ian Welch                 SR Duquesne                14.70m   1.2  48-02.75 
  4 Joseph Marini             NA Unattached              14.49m  +0.0  47-06.50 
  5 Lorne Jenkins             SO Campbell                14.20m  -0.1  46-07.25 
  6 Emmanuel Price            JR Hampton                 14.12m  +0.0  46-04.00 
  7 Chris Spadaro             SO Pittsburgh              14.12m  +0.0  46-04.00 
  8 Raheem Smith              FR King                    13.98m   1.2  45-10.50 
  9 Bryan Sosoo               SO Monmouth                13.80m  +0.0  45-03.50 
 10 Will Narramore            JR High Point              13.66m   1.2  44-09.75 
 11 Imani Brown               JR Pittsburgh              13.58m  +0.0  44-06.75 
 12 Sherron Thomas            JR Fairleigh Di            13.56m  +0.0  44-06.00 
 13 Issac Arriola             FR Hampton                 13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50 
 14 Myles Fowler              SO Saint Franci            13.38m   0.6  43-10.75 
 15 Dexter Anderson           SO Rowan                   13.28m  +0.0  43-07.00 
 16 Keenen Henry              FR Fairleigh Di            13.16m  -0.2  43-02.25 
 17 Calen Settles             SR Miami (Ohio)            13.00m  -0.4  42-08.00 
 18 Josiah Marx               SO Indiana Wesl            12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25 
 19 Liam Vogt                 SR Monmouth                12.89m  +0.0  42-03.50 
 20 Kwadwo Banahene           SO New Jersey I            12.86m   0.3  42-02.25 
 21 Jared Horne               SO Duquesne                12.85m   0.1  42-02.00 
 22 Lance Wakefield           FR Rowan                   12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
 23 Kevin Stanford            FR Maryland-Eas            12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
 24 Withler Marcelin          SO Rowan                   12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75 
 25 Chris Thomas              FR King                    12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
 26 Todd Sampson              FR Mount St. Ma            12.13m  +0.0  39-09.75 
 27 Brandon Graham            SO Fairleigh Di            12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50 
 28 Dalen Beck                SO Indiana Wesl            12.04m  +0.0  39-06.00 
 29 Andrew Mahon              SO High Point              11.75m  -0.2  38-06.75 
 -- Blake Over                FR Saint Franci              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 20.13m  4/21/2006   Garrett Johnson, Florida Stat              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Simon              JR Maryland-Eas            18.92m   62-01.00 
  2 Sulaiman Fared            JR Hampton                 16.52m   54-02.50 
  3 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             16.49m   54-01.25 
  4 Taylor Bernstein          SR Monmouth                16.30m   53-05.75 
  5 MyQuon Stout              FR Appalachian             16.20m   53-01.75 
  6 Max Adams                 FR Wake Forest             16.10m   52-10.00 
  7 Timothy Byrnes            SR Fairleigh Di            16.07m   52-08.75 
  8 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             15.97m   52-04.75 
  9 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       JR Monmouth                15.73m   51-07.25 
 10 Corey Murphy              FR Monmouth                15.10m   49-06.50 
 11 Ellsworth Parham          SO Appalachian             14.88m   48-10.00 
 12 Sterling Provins          FR Wake Forest             14.79m   48-06.25 
 13 Andrew Vollet             JR Miami (Ohio)            14.65m   48-00.75 
 14 Shamsiddin Little         SO Saint Franci            14.64m   48-00.50 
 15 Nathan Milch              SO Appalachian             14.51m   47-07.25 
 16 Douglas Moorer            SO Lake Erie               14.48m   47-06.25 
 17 Eric Edwards              JR Saint Franci            14.15m   46-05.25 
 18 Spencer Dimock            JR Monmouth                14.14m   46-04.75 
 19 Eric Belt                 JR Mount St. Ma            13.95m   45-09.25 
 20 Rico Duncan               JR Maryland-Eas            13.94m   45-09.00 
 21 Conner Hunt               FR Fairleigh Di            13.66m   44-09.75 
 22 John Leonard              JR Appalachian             13.51m   44-04.00 
 23 Taylor Carson             SO Monmouth                13.13m   43-01.00 
 24 Chase Boyle               SO Mount St. Ma            13.12m   43-00.50 
 25 Brenden Chavis            FR Mount St. Ma            12.96m   42-06.25 
 26 Jeremy Stamper            JR King                    12.88m   42-03.25 
 27 Jim Wilson                JR High Point              12.85m   42-02.00 
 28 Christian Obame           SO N.C. Central            12.77m   41-10.75 
 29 Chase Hoger               FR Rowan                   12.33m   40-05.50 
 30 William Cardona           FR Rowan                   12.31m   40-04.75 
 31 Troy Andretta             SO Monmouth                12.29m   40-04.00 
 32 Nick Miller               JR Huntington              12.01m   39-05.00 
 33 Michael Belardia          JR Wake Forest             11.96m   39-03.00 
 34 Tom Lamkin                SR King                    11.65m   38-02.75 
 35 Dequante McKoy            FR St. Augustin            11.38m   37-04.00 
 36 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest             10.98m   36-00.25 
 37 Ryan Hardin               SO King                    10.67m   35-00.25 
 38 Brooks Gerke              SO Huntington              10.46m   34-04.00 
 39 Mason DePeal              JR Indiana Wesl            10.44m   34-03.00 
 40 Hunter Hinson             JR Barton                  10.00m   32-09.75 
 41 Darian Gunter             FR Shaw                     7.79m   25-06.75 
 -- Nick Sansotta             SR Appalachian               FOUL            
 -- Johnathan Dunn            JR King                      FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 63.48m  1995        Andy Bloom, Wake Forest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Simon              JR Maryland-Eas            60.13m     197-03 
  2 Emmanuel Stewart             Unattached              53.41m     175-03 
  3 Max Adams                 FR Wake Forest             52.29m     171-07 
  4 Taylor Bernstein          SR Monmouth                49.83m     163-06 
  5 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             48.65m     159-07 
  6 Aaron Braxton                Unattached              48.49m     159-01 
  7 Douglas Moorer            SO Lake Erie               48.47m     159-00 
  8 Timothy Byrnes            SR Fairleigh Di            46.56m     152-09 
  9 Sterling Provins          FR Wake Forest             45.92m     150-08 
 10 Nathan Milch              SO Appalachian             45.29m     148-07 
 11 Spencer Dimock            JR Monmouth                45.06m     147-10 
 12 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       JR Monmouth                43.76m     143-07 
 13 Jim Toth                  FR Pittsburgh              43.54m     142-10 
 14 Andrew Vollet             JR Miami (Ohio)            43.12m     141-06 
 15 MyQuon Stout              FR Appalachian             42.96m     140-11 
 16 Eric Edwards              JR Saint Franci            42.93m     140-10 
 17 Bobby DeVenter            JR Indiana Wesl            42.76m     140-03 
 18 Jim Wilson                JR High Point              42.34m     138-11 
 19 Corey Murphy              FR Monmouth                41.63m     136-07 
 20 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             41.57m     136-05 
 21 Christian Obame           SO N.C. Central            41.29m     135-05 
 22 Zubin Coleman             SO Miami (Ohio)            40.73m     133-07 
 23 Troy Andretta             SO Monmouth                40.41m     132-07 
 24 Shamsiddin Little         SO Saint Franci            39.82m     130-08 
 25 Dylan Baranowsky          SR Saint Franci            39.08m     128-02 
 26 Shiraj Prince             JR Campbell                38.55m     126-06 
 27 James Lee                 FR Saint Franci            38.23m     125-05 
 28 Taylor Carson             SO Monmouth                38.19m     125-03 
 29 Conner Hunt               FR Fairleigh Di            37.96m     124-06 
 30 Nicholas Todaro           FR Fairleigh Di            37.36m     122-07 
 31 Vincent Santarsiero       FR Monmouth                37.21m     122-01 
 32 Mason Lasater                Unattached              37.20m     122-00 
 33 Jeremy Stamper            JR King                    37.11m     121-09 
 34 Tom Lamkin                SR King                    37.05m     121-07 
 35 Eric Belt                 JR Mount St. Ma            36.24m     118-11 
 36 Rico Duncan               JR Maryland-Eas            34.18m     112-02 
 37 Keith Davis               SR Morgan State            31.54m     103-06 
 38 Jonathan Hummel           FR Saint Franci            30.27m      99-04 
 39 Dequante McKoy            FR St. Augustin            26.72m      87-08 
 40 Diallo Wilson             JR Virginia Wes            26.55m      87-01 
 41 Beroski Huguley           FR Shaw                    24.24m      79-06 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 70.55m  4/20/2006   Mohsen Anani, Va. Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlie Ionata            SO Wake Forest             60.96m     200-00 
  2 Kyle Johnson              SO Wake Forest             55.59m     182-04 
  3 Sean Stone                JR Lake Erie               53.40m     175-02 
  4 Troy Andretta             SO Monmouth                52.03m     170-08 
  5 Chris Celona              FR Pittsburgh              50.58m     165-11 
  6 Eric Edwards              JR Saint Franci            49.67m     162-11 
  7 John Maurins              FR Wake Forest             49.21m     161-05 
  8 Kevin Barrett             SR Wake Forest             48.45m     158-11 
  9 Nathan Milch              SO Appalachian             48.20m     158-02 
 10 Emmanuel Stewart             Unattached              47.52m     155-11 
 11 Nicholas Todaro           FR Fairleigh Di            47.49m     155-10 
 12 Jimmy Ritt                SR Lake Erie               46.70m     153-02 
 13 Zubin Coleman             SO Miami (Ohio)            46.67m     153-01 
 14 Jim Toth                  FR Pittsburgh              46.21m     151-07 
 15 Wulf Sutcliffe            NA Unattached              45.82m     150-04 
 16 Taylor Bernstein          SR Monmouth                45.61m     149-08 
 17 Corey Murphy              FR Monmouth                44.46m     145-10 
 18 Chase Boyle               SO Mount St. Ma            44.24m     145-02 
 19 Bruce Robinson            FR Pittsburgh              42.63m     139-10 
 20 Dylan Baranowsky          SR Saint Franci            42.04m     137-11 
 21 Spencer Dimock            JR Monmouth                41.54m     136-03 
 22 Vincent Santarsiero       FR Monmouth                41.29m     135-05 
 23 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       JR Monmouth                40.99m     134-06 
 24 Brenden Chavis            FR Mount St. Ma            40.10m     131-07 
 25 John Leonard              JR Appalachian             38.28m     125-07 
 26 Nick Sansotta             SR Appalachian             38.13m     125-01 
 27 Shamsiddin Little         SO Saint Franci            37.78m     123-11 
 28 James Lee                 FR Saint Franci            37.49m     123-00 
 29 Tom Lamkin                SR King                    36.70m     120-05 
 29 Jeremy Stamper            JR King                    36.70m     120-05 
 31 Jacob Spryn               JR Saint Franci            36.69m     120-04 
 32 Taylor Carson             SO Monmouth                33.21m     108-11 
 32 Johnathan Dunn            JR King                    33.21m     108-11 
 34 Nick Miller               JR Huntington              32.49m     106-07 
 35 Jonathan Hummel           FR Saint Franci            30.81m     101-01 
 36 Trentino Pezzano          SO New Jersey I            29.86m      97-11 
 -- Eric Belt                 JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 -- Mason Lasater                Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Rajeet Das                JR New Jersey I              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 73.18m  4/20/2006   Justin Ryncavage, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barry Krammes                Unattached              72.00m     236-03 
  2 Ethan Shalaway            SO Pittsburgh              68.59m     225-00 
  3 Zach Torrell              SR Monmouth                63.96m     209-10 
  4 Matt Tholis                  Unattached              63.76m     209-02 
  5 Keith Davis               SR Morgan State            61.19m     200-09 
  6 Tyler Yee                 SR Miami (Ohio)            60.88m     199-09 
  7 Andrew Forbes             SR Fairleigh Di            59.07m     193-09 
  8 Rolando Reid              JR Morgan State            57.87m     189-10 
  9 William Civatte           FR Monmouth                56.07m     183-11 
 10 Ellsworth Parham          SO Appalachian             53.49m     175-06 
 11 Ethan Mitchell            FR Campbell                53.03m     174-00 
 12 Charlie Ionata            SO Wake Forest             52.59m     172-06 
 13 Aiden McConnell           JR Wake Forest             51.98m     170-06 
 14 Edward Delesky            FR Rowan                   51.77m     169-10 
 15 Jonathan Hummel           FR Saint Franci            51.05m     167-06 
 16 Chris Norcross            JR Monmouth                49.30m     161-09 
 17 Joseph Barbato            SR Mount St. Ma            48.85m     160-03 
 18 Alex Krall                JR Wake Forest             47.85m     157-00 
 19 Mason DePeal              JR Indiana Wesl            47.67m     156-05 
 20 Luke Gallaher             JR Pittsburgh              47.46m     155-08 
 21 Kristopher Horton         SO Monmouth                46.61m     152-11 
 22 Steve Krier               SO Fairleigh Di            45.96m     150-09 
 23 Jacob Spryn               JR Saint Franci            45.83m     150-04 
 24 Kurtis Taylor             JR Lake Erie               45.15m     148-01 
 25 Rajeet Das                JR New Jersey I            44.11m     144-09 
 26 Brett Small               FR Rowan                   44.04m     144-06 
 27 Patrick Gavin             SO New Jersey I            43.80m     143-08 
 28 Chris Pappayliou          SO Wake Forest             43.33m     142-02 
 29 Brooks Gerke              SO Huntington              41.46m     136-00 
 30 Jacob Allen               SR Notre Dame (            39.90m     130-11 
 31 Diallo Wilson             JR Virginia Wes            35.70m     117-01 
 32 Marcus Nelson             JR Shaw                    34.63m     113-07 
 33 Tyler Abels               JR Notre Dame (            32.96m     108-02 
 34 Hunter Hinson             JR Barton                  31.00m     101-08 
 35 Benjamin Gammon           FR Huntington              29.15m      95-08 
 36 Christian Percy           JR Pittsburgh              29.13m      95-07 
 37 Malek Hewston             SO Shaw                    28.57m      93-09 
 -- Kai Foday                 SO Huntington                FOUL