Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2015 04:34 PM
               Winston-Salem State Open - 1/18/2015 to 1/19/2015               
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone               7.63q  4 
  2 Murphy, Sydnei               Unattached                7.64q  3 
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.64q  3 
  4 Farr, Jessica                Unattached                7.66q  1 
  5 Tucker, Erin                 Unattached                7.69q  2 
  6 Torian, Camry                Coppin State              7.76q  2 
  7 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                  7.77q  4 
  8 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S              7.81q  4 
  9 Fluellen, Phillicia          FIU                       7.82   5 
 10 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale              7.82   2 
 11 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached                7.84   3 
 12 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S              7.89   3 
 13 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S              7.89   5 
 14 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale              7.90   5 
 15 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                   8.02   4 
 16 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S              8.06   2 
 17 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                8.07   2 
 18 Marsh, Alexis                Coppin State              8.10   1 
 19 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                  8.11   3 
 20 DeLena, Emily                High Point                8.14   1 
 21 Beasley, Tiosha              Unattached                8.15   1 
 22 Davis, Alyson                Unattached                8.19   3 
 23 Pierson, Camisha             Essex CC                  8.20   2 
 24 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne              8.27   4 
 25 Gregory, Amanda              High Point                8.30   5 
 26 Shields, Lexis               FIU                       8.32   5 
 27 Shakir, Rahni                Livingstone               8.37   1 
 28 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point                8.39   3 
 29 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone               8.44   4 
 30 Attaway, Deja                Converse                  8.60   1 
 31 Duncan, Kenlyn               Essex CC                  8.72   5 
 32 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne              8.79   4 
 33 Legg, Alex                   Converse                  8.81   1 
 34 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                  9.13   4 
 35 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford                  9.19   5 
 36 Wimpye, Kacie                Savannah Sta              9.26   5 
 37 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford                  9.68   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone               7.59  
  2 Murphy, Sydnei               Unattached                7.59  
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale              7.61  
  4 Tucker, Erin                 Unattached                7.65  
  5 Farr, Jessica                Unattached                7.67  
  6 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S              7.81  
  7 Torian, Camry                Coppin State              7.82  
  8 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                  7.94  
Preliminaries
  9 Fluellen, Phillicia          FIU                             
 10 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale                    
 11 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached                      
 12 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S                    
 13 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S                    
 14 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale                    
 15 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin                         
 16 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S                    
 17 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                      
 18 Marsh, Alexis                Coppin State                    
 19 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                        
 20 DeLena, Emily                High Point                      
 21 Beasley, Tiosha              Unattached                      
 22 Davis, Alyson                Unattached                      
 23 Pierson, Camisha             Essex CC                        
 24 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 25 Gregory, Amanda              High Point                      
 26 Shields, Lexis               FIU                             
 27 Shakir, Rahni                Livingstone                     
 28 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point                      
 29 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone                     
 30 Attaway, Deja                Converse                        
 31 Duncan, Kenlyn               Essex CC                        
 32 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 33 Legg, Alex                   Converse                        
 34 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                        
 35 Thomas, Jennifer             Guilford                        
 36 Wimpye, Kacie                Savannah Sta                    
 37 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford                        
 
Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              24.25   1 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Unattached               24.27   1 
  3 Farr, Jessica                Unattached               24.84   1 
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Winston-Sale             25.67   3 
  5 Clarke, Kendra               Unat-Johnson             25.71   2 
  6 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S             25.93   2 
  7 Torian, Camry                Coppin State             26.03   2 
  8 Davis, Chamekea              Benedict                 26.15   1 
  9 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale             26.17   2 
 10 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached               26.42   5 
 11 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone              26.55   4 
 12 Pettigrew, Shanice           Johnson C. S             26.61   3 
 13 Shields, Lexis               FIU                      26.62   4 
 14 Woody, Melony                Johnson C. S             26.64   3 
 15 DeLena, Emily                High Point               26.76   5 
 16 Hield, Kadeisha              Essex CC                 26.91   4 
 17 Rhoden, Stephanie            Benedict                 26.99   1 
 18 Curtis, Kadeem               Coppin State             27.22   3 
 19 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale             27.50   5 
 20 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin                  27.54   7 
 21 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point               27.61   5 
 22 Cubero, Dez                  Converse                 27.77   7 
 23 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached               27.92   7 
 24 Soper, CeAnna                High Point               28.16   6 
 25 Singleton, Sakari            Unattached               28.17   6 
 26 Glenn, Chrishana             Livingstone              28.19   8 
 27 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             28.28   5 
 28 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point               28.61   6 
 29 Bell, Krika                  Livingstone              29.11   8 
 30 Duncan, Kenlyn               Essex CC                 29.19   6 
 31 Legg, Alex                   Converse                 29.43   8 
 32 Attaway, Deja                Converse                 29.59   7 
 33 Walker, Melanie              Unattached               29.65   9 
 34 Anderson, Alexis             Unattached               30.17   8 
 35 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             30.17   8 
 36 Miller, Jamaica              Claflin                  30.25   7 
 37 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford                 30.94   9 
 38 Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                 31.08   9 
 39 Kazebee, Kris                Unattached               31.68   9 
 40 Wimpye, Kacie                Savannah Sta             31.87   6 
 41 McCreary, Jamie              Guilford                 33.52   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              55.74   1 
  2 Caddle-Hope, Melissa         Coppin State             56.27   1 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached               57.14   2 
  4 Clarke, Kendra               Unat-Johnson             57.25   1 
  5 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S             57.71   2 
  6 King, Sharniece              FIU                      59.02   2 
  7 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S             59.21   3 
  8 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale             59.35   3 
  9 Slaughter, Jaylaan           FIU                      59.69   2 
 10 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale             59.73   4 
 11 Balfour, Maya                FIU                    1:00.00   3 
 12 Julius-Williams, Domeniq     Johnson C. S           1:00.16   3 
 13 Hield, Kadeisha              Essex CC               1:00.17   2 
 14 Johnson, Taska               Essex CC               1:00.26   6 
 15 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin                1:00.78   1 
 16 Smoot, Jaleesa               Unattached             1:00.90   3 
 17 Curtis, Kadeem               Coppin State           1:01.04   4 
 18 Strachan, Ruddesha           Benedict               1:01.25   4 
 19 Yarde, Tanaya                Coppin State           1:01.39   1 
 20 Ross, Jasmine                Winston-Sale           1:01.52   4 
 21 Sturgis, Cambrea             Unattached             1:01.72   5 
 22 Fischer, Emily               High Point             1:02.05   5 
 23 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone            1:02.96   6 
 24 Morris, Lauren               Converse               1:03.37   6 
 25 Pierson, Camisha             Essex CC               1:03.61   5 
 26 Wise, Jessica                High Point             1:04.14   6 
 27 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala     Converse               1:04.23   7 
 28 Carpenter, Amy               Unattached             1:09.53   7 
 29 Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne           1:10.04   6 
 30 Miller, Jamaica              Claflin                1:11.08   5 
 31 Chaplin, Lesley              Unattached             1:11.24   8 
 32 Biddle, Hannah               St. Andrews            1:13.51   7 
 33 MacDonald, Sydney            Guilford               1:13.61   8 
 34 Cash, Emily                  Guilford               1:14.62   8 
 -- Williamson, Jalecia          Moving_UNA                  FS   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Fellan             Johnson C. S           2:13.06   1 
  2 Johnson, Taska               Essex CC               2:14.46   1 
  3 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse               2:18.65   1 
  4 Hamilton, Raven              Winston-Sale           2:19.95   1 
  5 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Sale           2:20.51   1 
  6 Hield, Jennaya               Essex CC               2:21.29   1 
  7 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Sale           2:21.55   1 
  8 Mayfield, asea               Savannah Sta           2:22.65   1 
  9 Jenkins, Tovea               Johnson C. S           2:22.67   2 
 10 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict               2:24.55   2 
 11 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                2:24.73   2 
 12 Medas-King, Kesha            Coppin State           2:25.11   2 
 13 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           2:28.45   2 
 14 Morris, Lauren               Converse               2:29.14   2 
 15 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict               2:29.18   3 
 16 Metwalli, Jena               Unattached             2:33.99   2 
 17 Lomax, Jennifer              Unattached             2:35.72   2 
 18 Stone, Autumn                Converse               2:36.01   3 
 19 Fanney, Sommer               Guilford               2:37.45   3 
 20 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:40.02   3 
 21 Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:42.82   3 
 22 Marcotte, Molly Anne         Guilford               2:42.89   3 
 23 Kazebee, Kris                Unattached             2:46.19   3 
 24 Macsay, Jane                 Converse               2:49.95   3 
 25 Nadel, Ava                   Guilford               3:04.46   3 
 -- Bourne, Lauren               Unat-Lenoir-               DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hield, Jennaya               Essex CC               5:21.22   1 
  2 Wright, Meagan               Unattached             5:23.20   1 
  3 Stone, Autumn                Converse               5:37.22   1 
  4 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Sale           5:43.91   1 
  5 Medas-King, Kesha            Coppin State           5:55.98   1 
  6 Ott, Alexandra               Unattached             5:56.55   1 
  7 Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale           5:56.79   1 
  8 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne           5:57.13   2 
  9 Marcotte, Molly Anne         Guilford               6:00.10   2 
 10 Bourne, Lauren               Unat-Lenoir-           6:00.19   1 
 11 Chaplin, Lesley              Unattached             6:00.21   2 
 12 Perera, Pasangi              Guilford               6:01.87   2 
 13 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne           6:07.81   2 
 14 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne           6:10.53   1 
 15 Sandifer, Brittany           Converse               6:18.23   2 
 16 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone            6:24.54   2 
 17 Outlaw, Kadejah              Benedict               6:51.91   2 
 18 Popek, Grace                 Converse               7:03.64   2 
 19 Hughey, Robyn                Converse               7:12.29   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne          11:50.76  
  2 Gerzeny, Adrienne            FIU                   11:53.31  
  3 Perera, Pasangi              Guilford              11:56.86  
  4 Martin, Melanie              Converse              11:57.15  
  5 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              12:26.53  
  6 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne          12:44.47  
  7 Samson, Sherri               Livingstone           12:49.46  
  8 Cash, Emily                  Guilford              13:06.78  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chisolm, janay               Unattached            20:13.92  
  2 Nadel, Ava                   Guilford              22:08.45  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached                8.28q  3 
  2 Newton, Kendra               Unattached                8.52q  2 
  3 Tucker, Erin                 Unattached                8.53q  2 
  4 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S              8.63q  3 
  5 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S              8.78q  2 
  6 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached                8.90q  1 
  7 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                  8.92q  1 
  8 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point                9.20q  3 
  9 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                  9.32   1 
 10 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne              9.33   2 
 11 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point                9.39   3 
 12 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                9.39   1 
 13 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale              9.46   3 
 14 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                   9.52   3 
 15 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S              9.54   2 
 16 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                9.55   2 
 17 Soper, CeAnna                High Point                9.59   2 
 18 Shields, Lexis               FIU                      10.12   2 
 19 Cubero, Dez                  Converse                 10.39   1 
 20 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S             10.87   3 
 21 Elmore, Miara                Savannah Sta             11.22   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle           Unattached                8.17  
  2 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached                8.36  
  3 Newton, Kendra               Unattached                8.42  
  4 Brathwaite, Kenrisha         Johnson C. S              8.66  
  5 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                  8.83  
  6 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S              8.86  
  7 Tucker, Erin                 Unattached                8.92  
  8 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point                9.26  
Preliminaries
  9 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                        
 10 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 11 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point                      
 12 Ruff, Kaylah                 Unattached                      
 13 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale                    
 14 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                         
 15 Campbell, Crystal            Johnson C. S                    
 16 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point                      
 17 Soper, CeAnna                High Point                      
 18 Shields, Lexis               FIU                             
 19 Cubero, Dez                  Converse                        
 20 Richards, Trudy-Ann          Johnson C. S                    
 21 Elmore, Miara                Savannah Sta                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:50.14   1 
     1) Campbell, Crystal               2) Ferguson, Fellan               
     3) Julius-Williams, Domenique      4) Jenkins, Tovea                 
  2 Fiu  'A'                                            3:52.05   1 
     1) Lindsay, Symone                 2) White, Desmika                 
     3) Balfour, Maya                   4) King, Sharniece                
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                              3:56.70   1 
     1) Faucette, RoDaijah              2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Hamilton, Raven                 4) Morrison, Tametris             
  4 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:59.21   1 
     1) Caddle-Hope, Melissa            2) Marsh, Alexis                  
     3) Curtis, Kadeem                  4) Yarde, Tanaya                  
  5 Fiu  'B'                                            4:00.90   1 
     1) Slaughter, Jaylaan              2) Relaford, Tikiera              
     3) Fluellen, Phillicia             4) Shields, Lexis                 
  6 Benedict  'A'                                       4:06.82   2 
     1) Rhoden, Stephanie               2) Strachan, Ruddesha             
     3) Pierce, Jonnise                 4) John, Jenella                  
  7 High Point  'A'                                     4:08.16   2 
     1) DeLena, Emily                   2) Schiro, Ashlynn                
     3) Cianfarini, Haley               4) Soper, CeAnna                  
  8 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:08.23   1 
     1) Michaux, Nya                    2) Covington, Raven               
     3) Wiggins, Danisha                4) Zimmerman, Micalyne            
  9 Converse  'A'                                       4:20.22   3 
     1) Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala        2) Cubero, Dez                    
     3) Sutherland, Ashly               4) Morris, Lauren                 
 10 Platinum Sports  'A'                                4:21.42   3 
 11 Savannah State  'A'                                 4:23.55   2 
     1) Mayfield, asea                  2) Elmore, Miara                  
     3) Mike, Ravyn                     4) McLean, Mia                    
 12 Guilford  'A'                                       4:59.67   3 
     1) MacDonald, Sydney               2) Marcotte, Molly Anne           
     3) Fanney, Sommer                  4) McCreary, Jamie                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                  12:52.15  
     1) Crawford, Anquinette            2) Rumple, Jessica                
     3) Rust, Hope                      4) Illich, Erin                   
  2 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                             13:14.61  
     1) Zimmerman, Micalyne             2) Turner, Michelle               
     3) Hamilton, Raven                 4) Wiggins, Danisha               
  3 Benedict  'A'                                      14:38.10  
     1) Swann, Mikarla                  2) Rhoden, Stephanie              
     3) John, Jenella                   4) Pierce, Jonnise                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 4'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.83 1.84 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Relaford, Tikiera            FIU                      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Snelling, Charity            Moving_UNA              J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Herrmann, Erica              High Point              J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Kierstan            Johnson C. S             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mike, Ravyn                  Savannah Sta             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 White, Tammy                 Claflin                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 11 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 9'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palenchar, Alyssa            High Point               3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XOX  XXO  XXX 
  2 Heinzman, Anna               FIU                      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XOX  XXX 
  2 Depner, Madison              High Point               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  OXX  XOX  XXX 
  4 Sizemore, Kortney            Savannah Sta             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 
      OXX  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  4 Potts, Alysia                Savannah Sta             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 
        P  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kirby, Ashton                High Point              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 
        P  XOX  XXO  XXX 
  7 Peskosky, Veronica           FIU                      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
        P  XOX  XXX 
  8 Bey, Emily                   Charlotte               J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
      XXO  XOX  XXX 
 -- Benavente, Katie             High Point                  NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Marois, Jill                 High Point                  NH            
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Griffin, Catelyn             High Point                  NH            
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Crissman, Erin               Charlotte                   NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Lauren                Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                 5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.50m  FOUL  5.16m  5.57m  5.54m
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          FIU                      5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  5.48m  5.62m  5.40m
  2 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.34m  5.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 McNeill, Tajanel             Winston-Sale             5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  5.33m  5.54m
  5 Beasley, Tiosha              Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  4.45m  5.01m  4.23m  5.10m
  6 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.39m  5.26m  5.09m  5.11m  PASS
  7 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL  5.26m  FOUL  5.03m
  8 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.07m  5.22m  FOUL  4.73m  4.98m  5.15m
  9 Gregory, Amanda              High Point               5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.90m  4.71m  5.12m  5.04m  4.91m  4.85m
 10 Ryland, Charnay              Montreat                 5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.78m  4.96m  5.07m           
 11 Mike, Ravyn                  Savannah Sta             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  4.81m            
 12 Warren, Lashawanda           Claflin                  5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.87m  4.98m  5.01m            
 13 Dunlap, Natalyia             Converse                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.86m  4.99m  4.98m            
 14 Seals, Kela                  High Point               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.59m  FOUL  4.93m            
 15 Carr, Alyn                   High Point               4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.68m  4.88m  4.75m            
 16 Moss, Zariyah                Livingstone              4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.73m  FOUL            
 17 McLean, Mia                  Savannah Sta             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  4.50m  4.51m         
 18 Davis, Sequoya               Converse                 4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.59m  4.78m  4.58m            
 19 Elmore, Miara                Savannah Sta             4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.66m  4.31m  4.67m            
 20 Johnson, Kierstan            Johnson C. S             4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.33m  4.60m  4.64m            
 21 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.15m  4.13m  4.55m           
 22 Montgomery, Antoinette       Claflin                  4.00m   13-01.50 
      FOUL  4.00m  3.82m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell-Brown, Krishand     Benedict                12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.98m  11.96m  12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  10.96m  11.05m  11.24m  11.23m  11.37m
  3 Faucette, RoDaijah           Winston-Sale            11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  11.09m  FOUL
  4 Quince, Shamaz               Johnson C. S            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  10.82m           
  5 McLean, Mia                  Savannah Sta            10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m  PASS  10.90m  10.57m
  6 Dunlap, Natalyia             Converse                10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.75m  10.70m  10.80m  10.69m  10.72m  10.54m
  7 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  10.56m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
 -- Newkirk, A'Lexus             Guilford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Davis, Sequoya               Converse                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Turner, Michelle             Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fluellen, Phillicia          FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Baker, Danielle              Coppin State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ishmar, Raqurra              FIU                     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.49m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  14.15m
  2 Pierre, Miriam               FIU                     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL
  3 Moore, Ebony                 Livingstone             11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.57m  11.44m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.90m
  4 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone             11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.33m  11.71m  11.15m  11.21m  FOUL  11.83m
  5 Edwards, Alethia             Coppin State            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.14m  10.70m  10.42m  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Imeshia               Johnson C. S            11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.13m  11.33m  11.38m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point              11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.81m  10.20m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.31m  10.98m  FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.56m  10.63m  10.23m  10.04m  FOUL  10.80m
 10 Baytops, Jenyce              Essex CC                10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.33m  10.18m  10.04m            
 11 Yarborough, Kamri            Livingstone              9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  9.62m            
 12 Waters, Rikera               Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.61m  8.96m  9.55m           
 13 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Parker, Bianca               Johnson C. S             9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  9.36m  FOUL           
 15 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne             9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.72m  8.97m  9.06m            
 16 Benfield, Becca              Guilford                 8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.65m  8.26m  8.95m           
 17 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone              8.64m   28-04.25 
      7.64m  8.25m  8.64m            
 18 Latimore, Jarlissa           Benedict                 8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  FOUL            
 19 Greene, Ariel                Converse                 8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.07m  7.72m  8.18m            
 20 Richardson, Jazman           Claflin                  8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.61m  8.02m  8.09m            
 21 Brown, Arnesha               Claflin                  8.02m   26-03.75 
      6.68m  8.02m  7.73m            
 22 Coleman, Ameshia             Benedict                 7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.60m  7.86m  6.88m         
 23 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne             7.49m   24-07.00 
      6.99m  7.00m  7.49m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ishmar, Raqurra              FIU                     18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  17.76m  FOUL  17.93m
  2 Pierre, Miriam               FIU                     17.49m   57-04.75 
      FOUL  17.01m  16.80m  FOUL  17.49m  17.38m
  3 Gobourne, Chelsea            FIU                     17.04m   55-11.00 
      15.67m  16.58m  17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.30m
  4 Gordon, Anesha               FIU                     16.33m   53-07.00 
      14.39m  FOUL  16.33m  14.37m  15.01m  FOUL
  5 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point              15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.99m  15.14m  15.46m  14.28m  FOUL  14.44m
  6 Edwards, Alethia             Coppin State            15.09m   49-06.25 
      13.60m  13.87m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  15.09m
  7 Dula, DaVona                 Winston-Sale            14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  12.59m  13.61m  14.22m  14.17m  13.42m
  8 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne            13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.10m  12.31m  12.58m  12.90m  13.50m  13.14m
  9 Menna, Tetisheri             FIU                     13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.68m  10.86m  13.40m  13.06m  13.37m
 10 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.95m            
 11 Wingo, Ashley                Livingstone             11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.01m            
 12 Love, Emma                   Unattached               9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.43m  9.12m            
 13 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne             9.73m   31-11.25 
      8.63m  9.01m  9.73m            
 14 Benfield, Becca              Guilford                 7.73m   25-04.50 
      FOUL  7.73m  7.44m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             2:27.50   1    725
  2 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina            2:30.00   1    693
  3 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached             2:31.99   1    668
  4 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina            2:35.76   2    622
  5 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte              2:41.70   2    554
  6 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale           2:44.36   1    524
  7 Fray, Bejai                  FIU                    2:48.17   2    483
  8 Linton, Chelsey              Essex CC               2:49.47   2    469
  9 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta           2:51.04   2    453
 10 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale           2:51.77   2    445
 11 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse               2:53.49   1    428
 12 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina            2:53.80   2    425
 13 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State           2:53.99   1    423
 14 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale           2:58.64   1    378
 15 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State           3:03.78   2    331
 16 Corbett, Brittany            FIU                    3:05.34   2    317
 17 Durant, Chante               Claflin                3:14.07   1    245
 18 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State           3:16.07   1    230
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina               8.82   3    948
  2 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 9.13   2    883
  3 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina               9.19   3    871
  4 Corbett, Brittany            FIU                       9.28   2    852
  5 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State              9.33   2    842
  6 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta              9.40   3    828
  7 Linton, Chelsey              Essex CC                  9.42   3    824
  8 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina               9.48   2    812
  9 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached                9.62   2    785
 10 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State              9.79   1    752
 11 Durant, Chante               Claflin                   9.91   1    729
 12 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State              9.99   1    714
 13 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             10.32   3    653
 14 Fray, Bejai                  FIU                      10.59   1    606
 15 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse                 10.62   2    601
 16 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             10.97   1    541
 17 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               10.99   3    538
 18 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale             11.53   1    453
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX    P  XOX  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  2 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XXX 
  3 Corbett, Brittany            FIU                      1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  XXO  XOX  XXX 
  3 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  OXX    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  3 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P  OXX    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  7 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  7 Fray, Bejai                  FIU                      1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P  OXX  XOX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XOX  XXO  XXX 
  7 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Linton, Chelsey              Essex CC                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  XOX  XXO  XXX 
 11 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  XOX  XXX 
 12 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XOX  XOX  XXX 
 12 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P  XOX  XOX  XOX  OXX  XXO  OXX  XXX 
 12 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XOX  XXX 
 15 Durant, Chante               Claflin                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  XOX  XOX  XXX 
 16 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      OXX    P  OXX  OXX  XOX  XXX 
 16 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P  XOX  XOX  XXX 
 18 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
      XOX  OXX    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fray, Bejai                  FIU                      5.51m   18-01.00    703
      4.99m  5.35m  5.51m            
  2 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      FOUL  5.43m  5.26m            
  3 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                5.25m   17-02.75    628
      FOUL  5.25m  5.05m            
  4 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale             5.17m   16-11.50    606
      FOUL  5.17m  4.69m            
  5 Corbett, Brittany            FIU                      5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.14m  4.23m  FOUL            
  6 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State             5.12m   16-09.75    592
      4.59m  5.12m  5.10m            
  7 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      4.74m  5.03m  4.77m            
  8 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.90m  5.00m  FOUL            
  9 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina              4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.46m  4.55m  4.91m            
 10 Linton, Chelsey              Essex CC                 4.90m   16-01.00    532
      4.90m  FOUL  PASS            
 11 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina              4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.64m  4.88m  4.86m            
 12 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached               4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.67m  4.47m  4.81m            
 12 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State             4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.72m  FOUL  4.81m            
 14 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      FOUL  4.68m  FOUL            
 15 Durant, Chante               Claflin                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.67m  4.31m  4.34m            
 16 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina              4.58m   15-00.50    448
      4.26m  4.53m  4.58m            
 17 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse                 4.42m   14-06.00    408
      4.25m  4.10m  4.42m            
 18 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale             4.21m   13-09.75    357
      4.11m  4.08m  4.21m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fray, Bejai                  FIU                     11.06m   36-03.50    599
      11.00m  10.35m  11.06m            
  2 Corbett, Brittany            FIU                     11.00m   36-01.25    595
      9.56m  11.00m  10.00m            
  3 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale            10.30m   33-09.50    549
      10.30m  10.00m  10.04m            
  4 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta            10.10m   33-01.75    536
      10.10m  9.90m  9.54m            
  5 Linton, Chelsey              Essex CC                 9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.36m  8.77m  9.90m            
  6 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point               9.87m   32-04.75    521
      9.33m  9.87m  FOUL            
  7 Durant, Chante               Claflin                  9.06m   29-08.75    468
      8.70m  9.06m  8.32m            
  8 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.82m  7.44m  7.88m            
  9 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale             8.76m   28-09.00    449
      7.77m  8.76m  8.50m            
 10 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina              8.51m   27-11.00    432
      6.93m  8.51m  3.05m            
 11 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina              8.08m   26-06.25    405
      7.04m  8.08m  7.69m            
 12 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State             7.85m   25-09.25    390
      FOUL  6.55m  7.85m            
 13 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State             7.83m   25-08.25    388
      6.42m  7.83m  7.10m            
 14 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State             7.79m   25-06.75    386
      7.79m  7.36m  6.12m            
 15 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale             7.63m   25-00.50    375
      7.63m  7.23m  6.98m            
 16 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50    341
      6.92m  7.10m  7.06m            
 17 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina              7.06m   23-02.00    339
      7.06m  6.03m  6.85m            
 18 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse                 5.40m   17-08.75    233
      FOUL  5.30m  5.40m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putman, Evelyn               Charlotte                 3161   10   
  2 White, Jaymi                 Savannah Sta              3107    8   
  3 Corbett, Brittany            FIU                       3006    6   
  4 Collins, Reneazia            N. Carolina               3004    5   
  5 Fray, Bejai                  FIU                       3001    4   
  6 Linton, Chelsey              Essex CC                  2958    3   
  7 Awuruonye, Amaka             Unattached                2946    2   
  8 Knight, Morgan               N. Carolina               2915    1   
  9 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point                2902  
 10 Byrd, Raven                  Winston-Sale              2861  
 11 Evans, Francesca             N. Carolina               2836  
 12 Baker, Danielle              Coppin State              2704  
 13 Patterson, Natasha           Coppin State              2650  
 14 Bohler, Randi                Coppin State              2531  
 15 Earl, Ines                   Winston-Sale              2452  
 16 Durant, Chante               Claflin                   2426  
 17 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse                  2214  
 18 Chery, Akenah                Winston-Sale              2201  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLean, Sean                 NIKE                      6.78q  1 
  2 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.85q  2 
  3 House, James                 High Point                6.91q  3 
  4 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                  6.93q  4 
  5 Jernigan, Terry              Essex CC                  6.95q  3 
  6 Eliphar, Alton               FIU                       6.97q  5 
  7 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                  6.98q  6 
  8 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne              6.99q  6 
  9 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached                7.02   1 
 10 Ghent, Marcus                FIU                       7.04   4 
 11 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              7.06   5 
 12 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S              7.07   2 
 13 Kuras, Andrew                High Point                7.08   2 
 14 Leggett, Justin              Savannah Sta              7.09   1 
 15 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S              7.10   5 
 16 Chisholm, Xzavier            Unattached                7.17   4 
 17 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne              7.17   5 
 18 McAdams, Tylin               Guilford                  7.18   4 
 19 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                   7.20   6 
 20 Martin, Alex                 Guilford                  7.22   3 
 21 Walker, Christian            Unat-Allen                7.34   5 
 22 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne              7.35   1 
 23 Green, CJ                    Guilford                  7.42   4 
 24 Harris, James                Charlotte                 7.44   6 
 25 Benjamin, Sadaris            Unattached                7.45   2 
 26 Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne              7.47   4 
 27 Johnson, Akeem               Unat-Allen                7.48   2 
 28 White, Robert                Claflin                   7.48   4 
 29 Flynn, Jaquan                Unat-Allen                7.50   2 
 30 Neptune, Daniel              FIU                       7.53   5 
 31 Green, Anthony               Livingstone               7.54   1 
 32 Nelson, tyjuan               Unattached                7.62   3 
 33 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S              7.63   6 
 33 Burns, DeVante'              Unat-Allen                7.63   1 
 35 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone               7.67   1 
 36 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached                7.73   6 
 37 Chisholm, Darius             Unattached                7.76   3 
 38 Long, Derek                  Claflin                   7.81   2 
 39 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached                7.84   5 
 39 McCollister, Jeff            Unattached                7.84   3 
 41 scales, chris                Unattached                7.85   5 
 42 Ellis, James                 Unattached                7.92   6 
 43 Rainwater, Marvin            Unattached                8.01   6 
 44 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached                8.04   4 
 -- Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                    FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McLean, Sean                 NIKE                      6.61  
  2 Petty, Tazz                  Unattached                6.78  
  3 Jernigan, Terry              Essex CC                  6.86  
  4 House, James                 High Point                6.87  
  5 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                  6.89  
  6 Eliphar, Alton               FIU                       6.93  
  7 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                  6.96  
  8 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne              7.00  
Preliminaries
  9 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached                      
 10 Ghent, Marcus                FIU                             
 11 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta                    
 12 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S                    
 13 Kuras, Andrew                High Point                      
 14 Leggett, Justin              Savannah Sta                    
 15 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S                    
 16 Chisholm, Xzavier            Unattached                      
 17 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 18 McAdams, Tylin               Guilford                        
 19 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                         
 20 Martin, Alex                 Guilford                        
 21 Walker, Christian            Unat-Allen                      
 22 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 23 Green, CJ                    Guilford                        
 24 Harris, James                Charlotte                       
 25 Benjamin, Sadaris            Unattached                      
 26 Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 27 Johnson, Akeem               Unat-Allen                      
 28 White, Robert                Claflin                         
 29 Flynn, Jaquan                Unat-Allen                      
 30 Neptune, Daniel              FIU                             
 31 Green, Anthony               Livingstone                     
 32 Nelson, tyjuan               Unattached                      
 33 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S                    
 33 Burns, DeVante'              Unat-Allen                      
 35 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone                     
 36 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached                      
 37 Chisholm, Darius             Unattached                      
 38 Long, Derek                  Claflin                         
 39 Padgett, Calvin              Unattached                      
 39 McCollister, Jeff            Unattached                      
 41 scales, chris                Unattached                      
 42 Ellis, James                 Unattached                      
 43 Rainwater, Marvin            Unattached                      
 44 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached                      
 -- Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                        
 
Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S             22.04   1 
  2 Eliphar, Alton               FIU                      22.15   1 
  3 House, James                 High Point               22.30   2 
  4 Flynn, Rodriques             Benedict                 22.30   1 
  5 Jernigan, Terry              Essex CC                 22.41   2 
  6 Williams, James              Essex CC                 22.59   1 
  7 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                 22.75   3 
  8 Leggett, Justin              Savannah Sta             22.77   1 
  9 Kuras, Andrew                High Point               22.90   3 
 10 Locklin Jr, Antonio          Benedict                 22.91   2 
 11 Estrada, Daniel              Unattached               23.06   4 
 12 Seaton, Tyler                FIU                      23.10   6 
 13 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone              23.15   3 
 14 Stephenson, Gawayne          Johnson C. S             23.29   3 
 15 Reinke, Jeff                 Unattached               23.30   4 
 16 Tatum, William               Livingstone              23.31   5 
 17 Ellis, David                 Johnson C. S             23.39   4 
 18 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne             23.60   6 
 19 Martin, Alex                 Guilford                 23.62   6 
 20 Keyes, Justin                Lenoir-Rhyne             23.81   6 
 21 Gay, Devin                   Claflin                  23.90   2 
 22 Hula, Nick                   High Point               23.91   4 
 23 Green, CJ                    Guilford                 24.04   7 
 24 McAdams, Tylin               Guilford                 24.07   5 
 25 Neptune, Daniel              FIU                      24.13   5 
 26 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point               24.19   7 
 27 Bruce, Andrew                Lenoir-Rhyne             24.59   7 
 28 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone              24.72   7 
 29 Broome, Christian            Johnson C. S             24.76   7 
 30 Lytle, Tyshawn               FIU                      24.77   6 
 31 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               25.25   8 
 32 Jones, Rashaun               Claflin                  25.68   5 
 33 scales, chris                Unattached               26.29   8 
 34 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached               26.97   8 
 35 Seay, Eric                   Unattached               28.56   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, James              Essex CC                 49.32   1 
  2 Hyman, Waynee                Johnson C. S             49.42   1 
  3 Locklin Jr, Antonio          Benedict                 50.00   1 
  4 Davis, Lamarr                Unattached               50.16   1 
  5 Campbell, Patrick            Johnson C. S             50.39   2 
  6 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta             51.72   1 
  7 Davis, Brandon               Savannah Sta             52.17   2 
  8 Locklin, Antoine             Benedict                 52.36   3 
  9 Reaves, Lassan               Claflin                  52.38   3 
 10 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne             52.62   2 
 11 Rothfuss, Brandon            Guilford                 52.87   5 
 12 Clay, Amaris                 Guilford                 52.89   4 
 13 Chisholm, Xzavier            Unattached               53.69   4 
 14 Davis, Haji                  Essex CC                 53.82   2 
 15 Hare, Michael                St. Andrews              54.02   4 
 16 Walker, Christian            Unat-Allen               54.27   4 
 17 Ritter, Cey'quwan            Benedict                 54.39   2 
 18 Johnson, Akeem               Unat-Allen               55.38   6 
 19 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin                  55.59   3 
 20 Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone              55.82   5 
 21 Dunlap, Cameron              Unattached               57.23   6 
 22 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford                 57.39   6 
 23 Mims, Taylor                 Benedict                 58.94   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stenuf, Nick                 Stotan Racin           1:54.56   1 
  2 Bomkamp, Matthew             Unattached             1:58.33   1 
  3 West, Geovanni               Benedict               2:00.29   1 
  4 Jones, Corey                 Savannah Sta           2:00.70   1 
  5 Goodrich, Luke               High Point             2:01.37   1 
  6 Wheeler, Terrence            Benedict               2:01.39   2 
  7 Hanks, Keegan                Unattached             2:02.02   1 
  8 Greenwood, Jonathan          Essex CC               2:02.54   1 
  9 Hite, Aubrey                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:02.62   1 
 10 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone            2:02.83   1 
 11 Rothfuss, Brandon            Guilford               2:04.08   2 
 12 Williams, Nick               High Point             2:04.12   2 
 13 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne           2:04.91   2 
 14 Cason, David                 Unattached             2:06.18   2 
 15 Hudson, Chris                Claflin                2:07.22   2 
 16 Sumner, Jonathan             Guilford               2:07.70   3 
 17 Gonzalez, Manuel             FIU                    2:10.39   3 
 18 Cunningham, Joshua           Johnson C. S           2:11.29   3 
 19 King, Collins                Savannah Sta           2:12.16   2 
 20 Clay, Amaris                 Guilford               2:13.25   3 
 21 Howard, Matthew              Unattached             2:14.32   3 
 22 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin                2:15.56   1 
 23 Benjamin, Lewis              Unattached             2:16.24   3 
 24 Francis, Javan               Claflin                2:18.34   3 
 25 Barratt, Randolph            Savannah Sta           2:18.78   2 
 26 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford               2:19.19   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Paul             High Point             4:31.67   1 
  2 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne           4:43.79   1 
  3 Hite, Aubrey                 Lenoir-Rhyne           4:45.44   1 
  4 Richards, Micah              Savannah Sta           4:45.89   1 
  5 Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:48.34   1 
  6 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin                4:51.01   1 
  7 Reynolds, Nick               Guilford               4:58.66   2 
  8 Banner, James                Unattached             5:04.27   2 
  9 Greenwood, Jonathan          Essex CC               5:08.56   1 
 10 Kopp, Chase                  St. Andrews            5:08.64   1 
 11 Kibert, Brandon              Unattached             5:09.66   2 
 12 Burnett, Arthur              Livingstone            5:11.18   2 
 13 Brown, Justin                St. Andrews            5:13.80   1 
 14 Hudson, Chris                Claflin                5:14.87   2 
 15 Seeber, Jacob                Unattached             5:15.85   2 
 16 Simones, Quint               Guilford               5:23.07   2 
 17 Law, Trey                    Claflin                6:09.18   2 
 18 Bayles, Jefferey             Guilford               7:27.94   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demlew, Dessie               Benedict               8:37.21  
  2 Goncarovs, Andris            Guilford               9:14.82  
  3 Chavis, Derek                Lenoir-Rhyne           9:35.85  
  4 Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne           9:40.42  
  5 Crisanto, Ediberto           Benedict               9:48.60  
  6 Stuart, Jack                 Lenoir-Rhyne           9:57.80  
  7 Reynolds, Nick               Guilford              10:10.17  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              8.07q  1 
  2 Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                  8.12q  1 
  3 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.32q  2 
  4 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta              8.39q  1 
  5 Neptune, Daniel              FIU                       8.40q  1 
  6 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.50q  2 
  7 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone               8.69q  2 
  8 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point                8.70q  1 
  9 Thomas, Randy                Savannah Sta              8.72   2 
 10 Fullwood, Marvin             Unattached                8.74   2 
 11 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne              8.74   1 
 12 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne              9.10   2 
 13 Davis, Brandon               Savannah Sta              9.55   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                  7.92  
  2 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              8.05  
  3 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne              8.15  
  4 Shakir, Lemaar               Savannah Sta              8.38  
  5 Crawford, Dennis             High Point                8.41  
  6 Neptune, Daniel              FIU                       8.44  
  7 Lidonde, PJ                  High Point                8.62  
  8 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone               8.64  
Preliminaries
  9 Thomas, Randy                Savannah Sta                    
 10 Fullwood, Marvin             Unattached                      
 11 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 12 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne                    
 13 Davis, Brandon               Savannah Sta                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:24.24   1 
     1) Shakir, Lemaar                  2) Davis, Brandon                 
     3) Franklin, Malik                 4) Copeland, Donterious           
  2 Benedict  'A'                                       3:26.55   1 
     1) Locklin Jr, Antonio             2) West, Geovanni                 
     3) Ritter, Cey'quwan               4) Locklin, Antoine               
  3 High Point  'A'                                     3:30.84   2 
     1) Williams, Nick                  2) Lidonde, PJ                    
     3) Goodrich, Luke                  4) Hula, Nick                     
  4 Savannah State  'B'                                 3:36.47   1 
     1) Hall, Cameron                   2) Jones, Corey                   
     3) Leggett, Justin                 4) King, Collins                  
  5 Guilford  'A'                                       3:41.53   2 
     1) Sumner, Jonathan                2) Rothfuss, Brandon              
     3) Clay, Amaris                    4) Anderson, Caleb                
  6 Platinum Sports  'A'                                3:45.31   2 
 -- Fiu  'A'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Ballard, Brandon                2) Smith, Traivon                 
     3) Lytle, Tyshawn                  4) Seaton, Tyler                  
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict  'A'                                      10:38.85  
     1) Crisanto, Ediberto              2) Locklin Jr, Antonio            
     3) West, Geovanni                  4) Demlew, Dessie                 
  2 Fiu  'A'                                           10:43.79  
     1) Magliano, Andres                2) Smith, Traivon                 
     3) Jones, Brandon                  4) Greenup, Ronny                 
  3 Livingstone  'A'                                   11:21.66  
     1) Washington, Antonio             2) Tatum, William                 
     3) Lafear, Cameron                 4) Burnett, Arthur                
  4 Claflin  'A'                                       11:37.93  
     1) Hudson, Chris                   2) Williams, Nicholas             
     3) Reaves, Lassan                  4) Lagat, Joel                    
  5 St. Andrews  'A'                                   11:43.15  
     1) Gutierrez, Martin               2) Brown, Justin                  
     3) Hare, Michael                   4) Kopp, Chase                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 5'6"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dale, Jordan                 Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  2 Williams, Christian          FIU                     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  3 holt, jaylon                 Unattached              J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P  OXX  XOX  XXX 
  4 Clay, Donovan                Essex CC                J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P  XOX  XXO  XXX 
  5 DeVito, Adam                 High Point               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  OXX    P  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  6 Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P  OXX  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Nicholas           Claflin                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  OXX  OXX  XXX 
 -- Foote, Geovanie              Johnson C. S                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 starting height is 11'0"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               High Point               4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  XXX 
  2 Coley, Harris                High Point               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  XXX 
  3 Hood, David                  Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.60 3.80 4.00 
      OXX  XOX  XXX 
  4 Halverson, Bill              Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
      XOX  XXX 
  5 Ruble, William               Charlotte               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- San Miguel, Jose             High Point                  NH            
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Harris, James                Charlotte                   NH            
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Uckermark, Todd              High Point                  NH            
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Henderson, Isaiah            High Point                  NH            
     3.60 3.80 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Malik              Savannah Sta             7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.96m  7.07m  FOUL  7.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ghent, Marcus                FIU                      7.03m   23-00.75 
      FOUL  7.03m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m
  3 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached               7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.88m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m  6.40m
  4 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.55m  6.77m  6.86m  6.86m  6.89m  FOUL
  5 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.58m  6.51m  6.35m  FOUL  6.51m  6.65m
  6 Johnson, Tollis              Livingstone              6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.54m  6.46m  6.58m  6.38m  6.34m  6.22m
  7 Narramore, Will              High Point               6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m
  8 Williams, Christian          FIU                      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.40m  6.27m  6.20m  6.42m  6.51m
  9 DeVito, Adam                 High Point               6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.80m  6.28m  6.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Copeland, Donterious         Savannah Sta             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  5.88m  6.18m            
 11 Hamilton, Akiel              FIU                      6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.15m  6.20m  6.09m           
 12 Brown, Kemuel                Livingstone              6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.97m  5.82m  6.19m           
 13 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.00m  6.13m  FOUL            
 14 Harris, James                Charlotte                6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.61m  6.09m  FOUL            
 15 Cash, Cedric                 Montreat                 5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.71m  FOUL            
 16 McCollister, Jeff            Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.39m  5.43m            
 17 Frizsell, Travis             Lenoir-Rhyne             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.61m  5.54m  5.63m            
 18 White, Chris                 Livingstone              5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
 19 Perry, Aaron                 Claflin                  5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  4.48m            
 20 Woodward, Marvin             Johnson C. S             4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.62m  4.72m            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 holt, jaylon                 Unattached              15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.40m  14.91m  14.81m  FOUL  15.22m  15.09m
  2 Franklin, Malik              Savannah Sta            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.81m  14.43m  14.20m  14.24m  14.43m  14.54m
  3 Rickets, Michane             Johnson C. S            14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  13.92m  14.33m  13.57m  13.93m  PASS
  4 Narramore, Will              High Point              13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.63m  13.68m  FOUL  13.56m  13.62m  13.85m
  5 Copeland, Donterious         Savannah Sta            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.14m  13.18m  13.60m  13.50m  13.55m  13.46m
  6 Hamilton, Akiel              FIU                     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.85m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  12.91m  13.01m
  7 Irwin, Patrick               High Point              12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eatmon, Christopher          Johnson C. S            12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mahon, Andrew                High Point              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 -- Ghent, Marcus                FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Unattached              18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.46m  FOUL  17.95m  FOUL  17.49m  18.56m
  2 Braswell-Sample, Myles       Lenoir-Rhyne            14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m
  3 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.06m  12.89m  13.23m  13.79m  12.95m  13.15m
  4 Archie, Garland              Livingstone             13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.71m  13.76m  FOUL  13.08m  13.58m  FOUL
  5 Jones, Tracy                 Johnson C. S            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.73m  12.53m  13.18m  12.76m  12.94m  12.60m
  6 Johnson, Kelvin              Unattached              12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.52m  12.17m  12.11m  12.20m  12.22m
  7 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.52m  11.81m  FOUL  12.34m  12.05m  12.08m
  8 Davis, Jamel                 Benedict                12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m  11.76m
  9 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  11.32m  11.36m  11.65m  10.85m
 10 Crowell, Steveson            Savannah Sta            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.36m  11.74m  11.49m            
 11 Patterson, Trey              Johnson C. S            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.28m  11.73m  FOUL            
 12 Tresvant, William            Benedict                11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.05m            
 13 Brown, Jerrod                Livingstone             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.63m            
 14 Harris, James                Charlotte                9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.76m  8.62m  9.81m         
 15 Martinez, Travis             Claflin                  8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.00m  FOUL  8.53m         
 -- Wilson, Jim                  High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mustafic, Luka               FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Marc                 Benedict                15.85m   52-00.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  15.85m  15.70m  14.96m  FOUL
  2 Pratt, Sean                  FIU                     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL
  3 York, Latham                 Unat-Lenoir-            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wilson, Jim                  High Point              13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.27m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m  13.29m
  5 Spaulding, Christian         High Point              13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.06m  12.09m  11.78m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Akins, Derrick               Savannah Sta            12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.58m  11.75m  12.61m  12.49m  12.50m
  8 Davis, Jamel                 Benedict                11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.78m  10.42m  FOUL  11.25m  10.82m  10.95m
  9 Gramley, William             Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.04m  6.22m  5.78m  5.99m  5.81m
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                       7.13   1    837
  2 Purnell, Eric                High Point                7.17   2    823
  3 Knott, Eric                  FIU                       7.23   2    802
  4 Scott, K'Vonte               Charlotte                 7.24   1    799
  5 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive               7.31   1    775
  6 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                       7.47   1    723
  7 Faure, Tristan               High Point                7.48   2    719
  8 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 7.50   2    713
  9 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte                 7.62   1    675
 10 Hollis, Matt                 High Point                7.65   2    665
 11 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive               7.71   2    646
 12 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached                8.37   1    457
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faure, Tristan               High Point             2:50.44     761
  2 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                    2:59.38     670
  3 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte              2:59.41     670
  4 Hollis, Matt                 High Point             3:00.29     661
  5 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive            3:00.53     659
  6 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive            3:02.47     640
  7 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                    3:06.63     601
  8 Knott, Eric                  FIU                    3:09.23     577
  9 Purnell, Eric                High Point             3:21.63     468
 10 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached             3:51.98     247
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                       8.61   1    834
  2 Faure, Tristan               High Point                8.67   2    820
  3 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte                 8.73   2    806
  4 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 8.74   2    804
  5 Knott, Eric                  FIU                       8.96   2    755
  6 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive               9.28   1    685
  7 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive               9.47   1    646
  8 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                       9.47   1    646
  9 Purnell, Eric                High Point                9.64   2    611
 10 Hollis, Matt                 High Point                9.76   1    587
 -- Kayes, Mike                  Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive              2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  2 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                      1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  OXX  PPP  XOX  OXX  XXO  OXX  XXX 
  2 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive              1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XOX  XOX  XXX 
  4 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  PPP  PPP  OXX  PPP  XOX  PPP  OXX  XXX 
  5 Faure, Tristan               High Point               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  PPP  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  5 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XOX  PPP  OXX  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                      1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OXX  XOX  XXO  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hollis, Matt                 High Point               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  9 Knott, Eric                  FIU                      1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      XOX  XOX  OXX  XXO  OXX  XXO  XXX 
 10 Purnell, Eric                High Point               1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  XOX  XXO  OXX  XXX 
 11 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached               1.41m    4-07.50    324
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte                4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  1 Faure, Tristan               High Point               4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  OXX    P  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive              3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  XXX 
  4 Hollis, Matt                 High Point               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      OXX    P    P    P  OXX    P   XO  OXX  XOX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  5 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                      3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX    P  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  6 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive              3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      XXO  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXO  OXX  XXX 
  7 Purnell, Eric                High Point               3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      OXX    P  OXX  OXX    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      OXX    P    P    P  XOX  OXX 
  8 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                      3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      XXO  OXX  XOX  XOX  OXX  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, K'Vonte               Charlotte                6.95m   22-09.75    802
      6.73m  6.95m  FOUL            
  2 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                      6.53m   21-05.25    704
      FOUL  6.46m  6.53m            
  3 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive              6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.05m  6.26m  6.50m            
  3 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte                6.50m   21-04.00    697
      FOUL  6.03m  6.50m            
  5 Knott, Eric                  FIU                      6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  FOUL  6.27m            
  6 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive              6.43m   21-01.25    682
      6.17m  6.43m  6.29m            
  6 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                6.43m   21-01.25    682
      FOUL  6.41m  6.43m            
  8 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                      6.33m   20-09.25    659
      6.33m  6.14m  6.27m            
  9 Faure, Tristan               High Point               6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  5.94m  6.09m            
  9 Purnell, Eric                High Point               6.29m   20-07.75    650
      4.50m  6.29m  6.20m            
 11 Hollis, Matt                 High Point               5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.61m  5.76m  5.51m            
 12 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached               4.72m   15-06.00    330
      4.48m  4.53m  4.72m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, K'Vonte               Charlotte               12.26m   40-02.75    622
      12.19m  12.26m  11.86m            
  2 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive             12.06m   39-07.00    610
      FOUL  12.06m  11.63m            
  3 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive             11.29m   37-00.50    563
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL            
  4 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                     11.25m   36-11.00    561
      10.85m  11.25m  11.04m            
  5 Faure, Tristan               High Point              10.87m   35-08.00    538
      9.88m  10.87m  10.72m            
  6 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte               10.44m   34-03.00    512
      9.94m  9.93m  10.44m            
  7 Purnell, Eric                High Point              10.37m   34-00.25    508
      10.12m  9.61m  10.37m            
  8 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                     10.16m   33-04.00    495
      10.16m  9.82m  10.08m            
  9 Hollis, Matt                 High Point              10.08m   33-01.00    490
      10.08m  9.85m  9.93m            
  9 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte               10.08m   33-01.00    490
      FOUL  9.80m  10.08m            
 11 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50    431
      8.76m  9.08m  8.41m            
 12 Knott, Eric                  FIU                      8.56m   28-01.00    400
      8.56m  FOUL  6.96m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faure, Tristan               High Point                4763  
  2 Espitia, Pablo               FIU                       4708  
  3 Beyer, Franz                 Mount Olive               4656  
  4 Sinclair, Angus              Mount Olive               4651  
  5 Jeffers, Nathan              Charlotte                 4613  
  6 Sullivan, Chris              FIU                       4359  
  7 Hollis, Matt                 High Point                4107  
  8 Purnell, Eric                High Point                4025  
  9 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached                2207  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) FIU                         10        1) Charlotte                  10   
    3) Savannah State               8        4) N. Carolina A&T             6   
    5) Essex CC                     3