Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2016 04:22 PM
     CIAA Indoor Track & Field Championship  2015 - 2/14/2016 to 2/15/2016     
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin                   16:16.84   10   
  2 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni        16:13.92   16:20.41    8   
  3 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Uni                   16:33.85    6   
  4 Charles, Franck           SR Virginia Uni        16:56.58   16:35.01    4   
  5 Dill, Shaquille           FR St. Augustin                   16:58.60    2   
  6 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta                   17:38.74    1   
  7 Guwani, David             FR Bowie State         17:11.63   17:47.79  
  8 Moise, Linda              FR Virginia Uni        16:47.81   18:04.25  
  9 Woodward, Marvin          SO Johnson C. S                   19:16.56  
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                           12:17.82   12:32.66   10   
     1) Johnson, Taska JR               2) Craft, Aaliyah FR              
     3) Morrison, Tametris SO           4) Kiplagat, Domtila SO           
  2 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                                       12:41.74    8   
     1) Julius-Williams, Domenique JR   2) Campbell, Crystal JR           
     3) Clarke, Kendra FR               4) Ferguson, Fellan SO            
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                          13:44.03    6   
     1) Butler, Genae JR                2) Butts, Kayla FR                
     3) Polk, Arianna JR                4) Gray, Sarah SR                 
  4 Virginia Union  'A'                              14:00.58   13:45.35    4   
     1) Watford, Eboni JR               2) Jackson, Imani SO              
     3) Brunson, Timicia JR             4) Brice, Daniaria JR             
  5 St. Augustine's  'A'                                        13:54.28    2   
     1) Hunter, Ade SO                  2) Barker, Leah SO                
     3) Erwin-Sherrod, Nia FR           4) Cannon, Mylene JR              
  6 Bowie State  'A'                                            14:35.68    1   
     1) Walker, Nia FR                  2) Tucker, Kayla FR               
     3) Sykes, Faith JR                 4) Barnett, Makayla FR            
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                        10:56.23   10   
     1) Dill, Shaquille FR              2) Ellis Jr., Burkheart SR        
     3) Herbert, Khari JR               4) Hutchinson, Immanuel JR        
  2 Virginia Union  'A'                              10:48.84   11:14.45    8   
     1) Nieves, Luis SO                 2) Thompson, Rausheeim JR         
     3) Nelfrard, Emmanuel SR           4) Charles, Franck SR             
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                 11:00.41   11:35.85    6   
     1) Brandon, Jason FR               2) Watson, DeAndre JR             
     3) Thomas, Robert FR               4) Guwani, David FR               
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                          12:27.73    4   
     1) Watkins, Anthony JR             2) Brown, Mike JR                 
     3) Kinard, Marcus JR               4) Justice, David FR              
  5 Livingstone  'A'                                            12:35.47    2   
     1) Jones, Tyreese FR               2) Johnson, Tollis JR             
     3) Tatum, William JR               4) Taylor, Tyler FR               
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin            8.57       8.59Q  1 
  2 Belle, Tia-Adana          JR St. Augustin            8.55       8.64Q  2 
  3 Quince, Shamaz            JR Johnson C. S            8.76       8.72q  1 
  4 Thomas, Deanna            SR Virginia Sta            9.21       9.17q  1 
  5 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin            8.85       9.18q  2 
  6 Chapman, Sh'Naiya         FR Winston-Sale            9.06       9.27q  2 
  7 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale            9.62       9.45q  1 
  8 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale            9.21       9.49q  1 
  9 Cook, Jori                SO Bowie State             9.46       9.53   2 
 10 Campbell, Crystal         JR Johnson C. S            9.43       9.54   2 
 11 Jenkins, Tatyana          FR Virginia Uni            9.78      10.69   1 
 12 Smith, Anna-Jane          SO Lincoln (Pa.           10.54      11.14   2 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin            8.59       8.62   10   
  2 Belle, Tia-Adana          JR St. Augustin            8.64       8.64    8   
  3 Quince, Shamaz            JR Johnson C. S            8.72       8.65    6   
  4 Chapman, Sh'Naiya         FR Winston-Sale            9.27       9.13    4   
  5 Thomas, Deanna            SR Virginia Sta            9.17       9.23    2   
  6 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale            9.49       9.43    1   
  7 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin            9.18       9.46  
  8 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale            9.45      10.65  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta            8.14       8.12Q  1 
  2 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin                       8.24Q  2 
  3 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta            8.44       8.30q  1 
  4 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta            8.17       8.35q  2 
  5 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.44       8.49q  1 
  6 Thompson, Tanner          SO St. Augustin            8.90       8.73q  1 
  7 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni            8.82       8.79q  2 
  8 Day, Robert               FR Bowie State             8.96       9.01q  1 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin            8.24       8.11   10   
  2 Williams, Justin          SR Virginia Sta            8.12       8.19    8    8.182
  3 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta            8.35       8.19    6    8.190
  4 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta            8.30       8.40    4   
  5 Williams, Daniel          SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.49       8.57    2   
  6 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni            8.79       8.68    1   
  7 Thompson, Tanner          SO St. Augustin            8.73       8.77  
  8 Day, Robert               FR Bowie State             9.01       8.94  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, C'Evon             SR Virginia Uni            7.57       7.54Q  2 
  2 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S            7.65       7.56Q  1 
  3 Livingston, Ornella       SO St. Augustin            7.54       7.57Q  3 
  4 Covington, Raven          SR Winston-Sale            7.58       7.59q  1 
  5 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SR Johnson C. S            7.67       7.65q  2 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale            7.74       7.73q  3 
  7 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin            7.78       7.75q  3 
  8 Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale            7.89       7.83q  1 
  9 Riley, Niema              FR Virginia Sta            7.94       7.88   1 
 10 Byrd, Ebonee              FR Virginia Uni            7.96       7.95   2  7.945
 11 Alston, Jena              SO St. Augustin            8.05       7.95   3  7.946
 12 Morris, Akia              SO Virginia Uni            7.84       8.03   2 
 13 Barker, Leah              SO St. Augustin                       8.14   3 
 14 Brunson, Timicia          JR Virginia Uni            8.11       8.16   2 
 15 Grier, Maya               FR Winston-Sale            8.04       8.21   3 
 16 Figueroa, Asia            SO Livingstone             8.48       8.33   1 
 17 Glenn, Chrishana          SO Livingstone             8.40       8.34   1 
 18 Grant, Alicia             SR Bowie State             9.42       9.48   2 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Ornella       SO St. Augustin            7.57       7.52   10   
  2 Covington, Raven          SR Winston-Sale            7.59       7.55    8   
  3 Jones, C'Evon             SR Virginia Uni            7.54       7.57    6   
  4 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S            7.56       7.68    4   
  5 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SR Johnson C. S            7.65       7.70    2   
  6 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin            7.75       7.76    1   
  7 Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale            7.83       7.89  
  8 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale            7.73       7.90  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin            6.73       6.81Q  1 
  2 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR St. Augustin            6.82       6.87Q  3 
  3 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni            6.88       6.93Q  2 
  4 Chambers, Te'Shad         SR Virginia Sta            6.98       6.90q  3 
  5 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta            6.89       6.91q  3 
  6 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni            6.91       6.92q  1  6.911
  7 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni            7.04       6.92q  3  6.919
  8 Kee, Kendall              SR St. Augustin            6.86       6.94q  2 
  9 Ellis, David              SO Johnson C. S            7.00       6.97   2 
 10 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin            6.97       6.99   1  6.981
 11 Whitaker, Antoine         SR Virginia Uni            7.01       6.99   2  6.983
 12 Royal, Tyrone             SR Virginia Sta            7.02       7.03   1 
 13 Johnson, Tollis           JR Livingstone             7.08       7.07   2  7.061
 14 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S            7.04       7.07   1  7.070
 15 Henderson, Travis         SO Virginia Sta            7.01       7.08   3 
 16 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.            7.05       7.10   2 
 17 Baker, Lamar              SO Bowie State             7.12       7.15   3 
 18 Robinson, Rashad          FR Lincoln (Pa.            7.36       7.35   3 
 19 Lenoard, Jameal           FR Bowie State             7.27       7.36   1 
 20 Ross, Isaac               FR Johnson C. S            7.56       7.44   2 
 21 Scarborough, Travis       SR Bowie State             7.29       7.79   1 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR St. Augustin            6.87       6.83   10   
  2 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin            6.81       6.84    8   
  3 Kee, Kendall              SR St. Augustin            6.94       6.88    6   
  4 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni            6.93       6.91    4   
  5 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni            6.92       6.94    2    6.931
  6 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta            6.91       6.94    1    6.938
  7 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni            6.92       6.97  
  8 Chambers, Te'Shad         SR Virginia Sta            6.90       7.01  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Kendra            FR Johnson C. S           54.56      55.14q  5 
  2 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S           54.91      57.37q  4 
  3 Cotman, Paris             SR Virginia Sta           57.35      57.86q  2 
  4 Belle, Tia-Adana          JR St. Augustin           55.59      58.32q  3 
  5 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin           58.82      58.80q  5 
  6 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta           58.49      58.84q  1 
  7 Moss, Zariyah             SO Livingstone            58.58      59.02   2 
  8 Jackson, Imani            SO Virginia Uni                      59.06   3 
  9 Cannon, Mylene            JR St. Augustin           58.62      59.10   3 
 10 Campbell, Crystal         JR Johnson C. S           58.77      59.17   4 
 11 Morrison, Tametris        SO Winston-Sale           57.60      59.71   1 
 12 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia        FR St. Augustin         1:01.56    1:00.57   4 
 13 Wragg, Christina          FR Winston-Sale         1:02.70    1:01.20   1 
 14 Butts, Kayla              FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.88    1:01.37   1 
 15 Tucker, Kayla             FR Bowie State          1:00.25    1:01.89   5 
 16 Berkel, Adia              SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.66    1:02.72   2 
 17 Sykes, Faith              JR Bowie State                     1:10.74   4 
 18 Simpson, Kandace          SO Virginia Uni         1:06.89    1:11.32   2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Kendra            FR Johnson C. S           55.14      54.62   2  10   
  2 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S           57.37      55.28   2   8   
  3 Belle, Tia-Adana          JR St. Augustin           58.32      56.52   1   6   
  4 Cotman, Paris             SR Virginia Sta           57.86      56.97   2   4   
  5 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta           58.84      58.59   1   2   
  6 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin           58.80      59.09   1   1   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Joshua        JR Johnson C. S           48.58      48.60q  2 
  2 Herbert, Khari            JR St. Augustin           47.71      49.17q  4 
  3 Harrison, Bigal           SO Virginia Sta           48.99      49.36q  1 
  4 Hyman, Waynee             SR Johnson C. S           47.77      49.66q  3 
  5 Johnson, Omar             JR St. Augustin           47.56      49.89q  5 
  6 Thomas, Robert            FR Bowie State            49.30      49.96q  1 
  7 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin                      50.12   2 
  8 Murdock, Steven           FR Virginia Sta           50.18      50.18   2 
  9 Watson, DeAndre           JR Bowie State            50.77      52.17   3 
 10 Goito, Amandji            SO Bowie State            52.06      52.66   3 
 11 Kinard, Marcus            JR Lincoln (Pa.           52.35      52.96   2 
 12 Stephenson, Gawayne       JR Johnson C. S           51.71      53.03   5 
 13 Charles, Kemoi            SR Lincoln (Pa.           51.98      53.49   5 
 14 Watkins, Anthony          JR Lincoln (Pa.           51.60      53.62   4 
 15 Tatum, William            JR Livingstone            52.04      53.83   4 
 16 King, Sherod              SR Virginia Uni           52.75      54.48   1 
 17 Sinclair, Frederick       SO Lincoln (Pa.           58.50      58.35   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herbert, Khari            JR St. Augustin           49.17      48.23   2  10   
  2 Harrison, Bigal           SO Virginia Sta           49.36      48.65   2   8   
  3 Cunningham, Joshua        JR Johnson C. S           48.60      48.71   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Omar             JR St. Augustin           49.89      48.74   1   4   
  5 Hyman, Waynee             SR Johnson C. S           49.66      49.57   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Robert            FR Bowie State            49.96      51.25   1   1   
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiplagat, Domtila         SO Winston-Sale        10:35.40   10:47.93   10   
  2 Kheir, Fawzia             SR Winston-Sale                   11:00.59    8   
  3 Ferguson, Fellan          SO Johnson C. S                   11:07.12    6   
  4 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  JR Johnson C. S                   11:24.31    4   
  5 Wiggins, Danisha          SR Winston-Sale        11:16.06   11:34.28    2   
  6 Samson, Sherri            JR Livingstone         11:30.97   11:51.61    1   
  7 Gray, Sarah               SR Lincoln (Pa.        11:52.15   11:51.81  
  8 Copeland, Alexus          FR Virginia Uni        13:03.05   11:54.35  
  9 Zimmerman, Micalyne       JR Winston-Sale                   12:21.45  
 10 Campbell, October         SO Johnson C. S                   12:43.33  
 11 Barnett, Makayla          FR Bowie State                    12:49.07  
 12 Parsons, Emani            JR Lincoln (Pa.        12:54.96   13:36.79  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  JR Johnson C. S         2:13.85    2:14.91Q  2 
  2 Ferguson, Fellan          SO Johnson C. S         2:07.46    2:19.15Q  1 
  3 Johnson, Taska            JR Winston-Sale         2:15.91    2:18.27q  2 
  4 Brice, Daniaria           JR Virginia Uni         2:28.03    2:19.62q  2 
  5 Kheir, Fawzia             SR Winston-Sale         2:20.94    2:19.78q  1 
  6 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S         2:21.08    2:20.89q  1 
  7 Butler, Genae             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:21.79    2:22.75q  2 
  8 Zimmerman, Micalyne       JR Winston-Sale         2:21.87    2:25.05q  2 
  9 Fox, Racheal              FR Winston-Sale         2:25.95    2:26.75   1 
 10 Tucker, Kayla             FR Bowie State                     2:27.41   1 
 11 Campbell, October         SO Johnson C. S         2:36.21    2:30.17   2 
 12 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin         2:26.29    2:30.57   1 
 13 Polk, Arianna             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:34.64    2:31.49   1 
 14 Lee, Jillian              SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:41.00    2:41.06   2 
 15 Polk, Joelle              SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:36.01    2:42.01   1 
 16 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia        FR St. Augustin                    2:43.71   2 
 17 Sykes, Faith              JR Bowie State          2:51.04    2:58.13   1 
 18 Rosier, Shellby           FR St. Augustin                    3:04.94   2 
 19 Cannon, Mylene            JR St. Augustin         2:31.29    3:19.87   2 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  JR Johnson C. S         2:14.91    2:16.28   10   
  2 Ferguson, Fellan          SO Johnson C. S         2:19.15    2:17.67    8   
  3 Johnson, Taska            JR Winston-Sale         2:18.27    2:18.54    6   
  4 Jenkins, Tovea            JR Johnson C. S         2:20.89    2:24.25    4   
  5 Kheir, Fawzia             SR Winston-Sale         2:19.78    2:24.27    2   
  6 Zimmerman, Micalyne       JR Winston-Sale         2:25.05    2:24.73    1   
  7 Butler, Genae             JR Lincoln (Pa.         2:22.75    2:27.53  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin         1:51.45    1:50.74Q  1 
  2 Dill, Shaquille           FR St. Augustin         1:51.51    1:51.48Q  2 
  3 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni         2:02.70    1:59.44q  2 
  4 Thomas, Robert            FR Bowie State          1:57.95    2:01.05q  2 
  5 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta         2:02.06    2:02.61q  2 
  6 Casey, Arthur             SO Virginia Uni         1:59.81    2:03.80q  1 
  7 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Uni                    2:03.90q  2 
  8 Campbell, Patrick         SR Johnson C. S         2:01.74    2:06.65q  1 
  9 Justice, David            FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:08.70    2:09.92   1 
 10 Woodward, Marvin          SO Johnson C. S         2:13.09    2:11.77   1 
 11 Robinson, Kyle            JR Johnson C. S                    2:12.17   2 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dill, Shaquille           FR St. Augustin         1:51.48    1:56.42   10    1:56.411
  2 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin         1:50.74    1:56.42    8    1:56.419
  3 Thomas, Robert            FR Bowie State          2:01.05    1:59.83    6   
  4 Casey, Arthur             SO Virginia Uni         2:03.80    2:00.88    4   
  5 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni         1:59.44    2:02.68    2   
  6 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Uni         2:03.90    2:03.44    1   
  7 Campbell, Patrick         SR Johnson C. S         2:06.65    2:04.16  
  8 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta         2:02.61    2:05.13  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Kendra            FR Johnson C. S           24.93      24.98q  5 
  2 Livingston, Ornella       SO St. Augustin           24.46      25.19q  6 
  3 Cotman, Paris             SR Virginia Sta           25.25      25.34q  1 
  4 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SR Johnson C. S           25.09      25.45q  3 
  5 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale           25.21      25.46q  2  25.451
  6 Jones, C'Evon             SR Virginia Uni           25.58      25.46q  2  25.459
  7 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S           25.35      25.50   1 
  8 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin           24.98      25.81   4 
  9 Barker, Leah              SO St. Augustin           25.92      25.97   3 
 10 Riley, Niema              FR Virginia Sta           26.11      26.33   6 
 11 Byrd, Ebonee              FR Virginia Uni           26.37      26.43   4 
 12 Dixon, Mykael             SR Virginia Sta           25.96      26.44   4 
 13 Moss, Zariyah             SO Livingstone            26.21      26.53   6 
 14 Grier, Maya               FR Winston-Sale           26.37      26.61   5 
 15 Alston, Jena              SO St. Augustin           27.06      26.92   2 
 16 Ervin, Daijia             JR Winston-Sale                      27.07   5 
 17 Wragg, Christina          FR Winston-Sale                      27.36   4 
 18 Morris, Akia              SO Virginia Uni           26.06      27.68   5 
 19 Figueroa, Asia            SO Livingstone            28.04      28.11   1 
 20 Walker, Nia               FR Bowie State            26.91      28.44   3 
 21 Glenn, Chrishana          SO Livingstone            28.17      28.60   2 
 22 Bell, Krika               SO Livingstone            28.08      29.03   1 
 23 Didier, Nicole            FR Virginia Uni           30.60      30.51   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Ornella       SO St. Augustin           25.19      24.81   2  10   
  2 Clarke, Kendra            FR Johnson C. S           24.98      24.93   2   8   
  3 Cotman, Paris             SR Virginia Sta           25.34      24.96   2   6   
  4 Richards, Trudy-Ann       SR Johnson C. S           25.45      25.20   1   4   
  5 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale           25.46      25.58   1   2   
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR St. Augustin           21.51      21.83q  4 
  2 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin           21.38      21.94q  5 
  3 Johnson, Omar             JR St. Augustin           22.07      21.97q  2 
  4 Hyman, Waynee             SR Johnson C. S           21.30      22.04q  6 
  5 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta           21.71      22.10q  3  22.093
  6 Herbert, Khari            JR St. Augustin           22.10      22.10q  1  22.097
  7 Chambers, Te'Shad         SR Virginia Sta           22.12      22.13   2 
  8 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           22.24      22.18   3 
  9 Cunningham, Joshua        JR Johnson C. S                      22.36   3 
 10 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni           22.48      22.56   6 
 11 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni           22.27      22.61   4 
 12 Henderson, Travis         SO Virginia Sta           22.07      22.80   1 
 13 Henry, Antonio            FR Johnson C. S           22.41      22.85   5 
 14 Ellis, David              SO Johnson C. S           22.80      22.87   5 
 15 Brown, Mike               JR Lincoln (Pa.           22.42      22.97   6 
 16 Watson, DeAndre           JR Bowie State            23.36      23.29   2 
 17 Robinson, Rashad          FR Lincoln (Pa.           23.40      24.01   1 
 18 Norman, Jourdan           FR Livingstone            23.44      24.23   1 
 19 Goito, Amandji            SO Bowie State            23.48      24.26   2 
 20 Scarborough, Travis       SR Bowie State            22.94      25.08   3 
 21 Sinclair, Frederick       SO Lincoln (Pa.                      25.94   4 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin           21.94      21.49   2  10   
  2 Hyman, Waynee             SR Johnson C. S           22.04      21.68   1   8   
  3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      SR St. Augustin           21.83      21.74   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Omar             JR St. Augustin           21.97      22.01   2   4   
  5 Herbert, Khari            JR St. Augustin           22.10      22.06   1   2   
  6 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta           22.10      22.10   1   1   
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiplagat, Domtila         SO Winston-Sale         5:16.42    5:17.98   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Taska            JR Winston-Sale         5:27.24    5:19.68   2   8   
  3 Ferguson, Fellan          SO Johnson C. S         5:49.49    5:24.09   2   6   
  4 Brice, Daniaria           JR Virginia Uni         5:34.83    5:26.57   2   4   
  5 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  JR Johnson C. S         5:49.31    5:27.84   2   2   
  6 Kheir, Fawzia             SR Winston-Sale         5:31.42    5:28.85   2   1   
  7 Zimmerman, Micalyne       JR Winston-Sale         5:25.16    5:40.99   2 
  8 Samson, Sherri            JR Livingstone          6:03.59    5:53.51   2 
  9 Butler, Genae             JR Lincoln (Pa.                    5:53.72   1 
 10 Polk, Arianna             JR Lincoln (Pa.         5:58.79    5:54.95   2 
 11 Watford, Eboni            JR Virginia Uni         6:19.96    5:55.78   1 
 12 Campbell, October         SO Johnson C. S         6:12.47    5:57.48   1 
 13 Cannon, Mylene            JR St. Augustin                    5:59.53   1 
 14 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin                    5:59.78   1 
 15 Gray, Sarah               SR Lincoln (Pa.         5:52.01    6:00.84   2 
 16 Copeland, Alexus          FR Virginia Uni         6:14.70    6:07.72   1 
 17 Barnett, Makayla          FR Bowie State                     6:36.20   1 
 18 Parsons, Emani            JR Lincoln (Pa.         6:31.78    6:43.10   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                             3:46.31    3:46.52   2  10   
     1) Clarke, Kendra FR               2) Julius-Williams, Domenique JR  
     3) Campbell, Crystal JR            4) Jenkins, Tovea JR              
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:53.62    3:49.27   2   8   
     1) Cannon, Mylene JR               2) Livingston, Ornella SO         
     3) Hunter, Ade SO                  4) Belle, Tia-Adana JR            
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:52.15    3:52.03   2   6   
     1) Morrison, Tametris SO           2) Hampton, Ty-Leah SO            
     3) Johnson, Taska JR               4) Kheir, Fazwia SR               
  4 Virginia State  'A'                               3:53.82    3:53.05   2   4   
     1) Moseley, Alexandria SO          2) Williams, Alisha JR            
     3) Dixon, Mykael SR                4) Cotman, Paris SR               
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                               4:06.38    4:01.32   1   2   
     1) Jackson, Imani SO               2) Watford, Eboni JR              
     3) Brunson, Timicia JR             4) Byrd, Ebonee FR                
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                4:04.99    4:04.22   1   1   
     1) Polk, Joelle SO                 2) Butler, Genae JR               
     3) Butts, Kayla FR                 4) Berkel, Adia SO                
  7 Livingstone  'A'                                  4:20.08    4:15.08   1 
     1) Moss, Zariyah SO                2) Figueroa, Asia SO              
     3) Winston, Kiana JR               4) Bell, Krika SO                 
  8 Bowie State  'A'                                  4:19.52    4:43.34   1 
     1) Cook, Jori SO                   2) Tucker, Kayla FR               
     3) Barnett, Makayla FR             4) Sykes, Faith JR                
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:11.74    3:15.23   2  10   
     1) Herbert, Khari JR               2) Ellis Jr., Burkheart SR        
     3) Rowe, Shawn JR                  4) Johnson, Omar JR               
  2 Virginia State  'A'                               3:17.44    3:19.32   2   8   
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad SR            2) Murdock, Steven FR             
     3) Williams, Justin SR             4) Harrison, Bigal SO             
  3 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                             3:21.66    3:19.45   2   6   
     1) Cunningham, Joshua JR           2) Hyman, Waynee SR               
     3) Stephenson, Gawayne JR          4) Robinson, Kyle JR              
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:31.61    3:27.69   1   4   
     1) Watkins, Anthony JR             2) Brown, Mike JR                 
     3) Kinard, Marcus JR               4) Charles, Kemoi SR              
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:24.58    3:27.76   2   2   
     1) Thompson, Rausheeim JR          2) Morris, Malcolm SR             
     3) Hunter, Justin JR               4) Casey, Arthur SO               
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                  3:25.71    3:30.47   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Tollis JR              2) Norman, Jourdan FR             
     3) Tatum, William JR               4) Carter, Javien FR              
  7 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:26.00    3:31.48   1 
     1) Lenoard, Jameal FR              2) Goito, Amandji SO              
     3) Baker, Lamar SO                 4) Watson, DeAndre JR             
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ebony              JR Livingstone           13.17m     13.26m   43-06.00  10   
      12.03m  12.86m  13.12m  13.26m  12.81m  12.97m
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia         FR Virginia Sta          13.06m     13.18m   43-03.00   8   
      13.10m  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m  13.18m
  3 Fuller, Chelsey           SR Virginia Sta           9.60m     12.25m   40-02.25   6   
      12.25m  11.02m  11.34m  10.79m  FOUL  11.61m
  4 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SO Winston-Sale          12.22m     11.98m   39-03.75   4   
      11.62m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  FOUL
  5 Conyer, Alexis            SO Bowie State           12.20m     11.57m   37-11.50   2   
      11.48m  11.03m  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Belt, Jaelyn              FR Bowie State           10.62m     11.45m   37-06.75   1   
      10.08m  10.40m  10.72m  10.87m  10.70m  11.45m
  7 Dortch, Tamiya            SO St. Augustin          11.37m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.61m  FOUL  10.09m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ennis, Phyllicia          SR Bowie State           10.99m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL  10.03m
  9 Waters, Rikera            SO Winston-Sale           9.79m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.30m  10.01m  9.73m  9.89m  9.89m
 10 Kinlock, Savannah         SO Bowie State            9.67m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.95m  9.15m  9.50m            
 11 Powell, Reilyn            FR Johnson C. S          10.06m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.40m  8.99m  9.07m            
 12 Jacobs, Alexus            FR Winston-Sale           8.89m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.13m  7.92m  8.87m            
 13 Grier, Maya               FR Winston-Sale           8.92m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.17m  8.57m  8.26m            
 14 Falcon, Stacie            FR Livingstone            7.76m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.14m  8.43m  7.87m            
 15 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S                      8.41m   27-07.25 
      FOUL  8.41m  FOUL            
 16 Kimbrough, Cameran        SO Livingstone            8.57m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      6.81m  8.19m  8.16m            
 17 Melton, Alexus            FR Johnson C. S           7.81m      7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  7.78m  7.85m            
 18 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin                      7.71m   25-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.71m            
 19 Smith, Anna-Jane          SO Lincoln (Pa.                      6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m            
 -- Pullen, Alexsys           JR Virginia Sta          10.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Archie, Garland           JR Livingstone           14.72m     15.28m   50-01.75  10   
      13.67m  FOUL  14.52m  14.35m  14.50m  15.28m
  2 Potter, Solomon           SO Lincoln (Pa.          13.98m     13.74m   45-01.00   8   
      13.74m  13.08m  FOUL  13.13m  13.45m  FOUL
  3 Patterson, Trey           JR Johnson C. S          12.88m     13.36m   43-10.00   6   
      12.35m  12.28m  12.89m  12.91m  12.79m  13.36m
  4 Dickey, Zachary           JR Johnson C. S          12.17m     12.90m   42-04.00   4   
      12.23m  12.60m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Washington, Micheal       JR Bowie State           13.64m     12.81m   42-00.50   2   
      12.66m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m
  6 Beauford, Terez           SO Bowie State           13.57m     12.42m   40-09.00   1   
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S                     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.35m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  10.87m  11.51m
  8 Edmond, William           SO Bowie State           12.78m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.35m  11.75m  FOUL  11.46m
  9 Johnson, Kelvin           FR Livingstone           12.74m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.18m  12.19m  11.88m            
 10 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State           12.91m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.82m  11.64m            
 11 Brown, Jerrod             SO Livingstone           11.75m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.74m  12.04m  11.85m            
 12 McKoy, Dequante           SO St. Augustin          11.70m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.44m            
 13 Brown, Daniel             FR Virginia Uni          11.31m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  10.49m  FOUL            
 14 Ukaha, Anthony            SO Lincoln (Pa.           9.26m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.39m  8.31m  8.52m            
 -- Hudson, Marcus            SO Virginia Sta          13.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale           1.51m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Destiny          FR Livingstone            1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Kylah              SO Winston-Sale           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Alisha          JR Virginia Sta           1.48m     J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin                     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.33
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dyke, Daja                SO Virginia Sta           1.43m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.33
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Love, Aasante             FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.39m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.33
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale           1.39m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin                         NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta                      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Handfield, Kirvano        SO St. Augustin                      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Exeter, Jumonne           FR St. Augustin                     J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75   4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Zeigler, Jason            FR Bowie State            1.91m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni                     J1.85m    6-00.75   1   
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Owens, Jermaine           SO Virginia Sta           1.89m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Ross, Isaac               FR Johnson C. S                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Eubanks, Taylor           JR St. Augustin                         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Zakari            JR Virginia Sta                      3.15m   10-04.00  10   
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State            3.15m     J3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni                      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni                      2.95m    9-08.00   4   
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta                      2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Doublin, Tony             SO Bowie State                      J2.75m    9-00.25   0.50
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta                     J2.75m    9-00.25   0.50
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta                      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin           6.23m      5.94m   19-06.00  10   
      FOUL  5.62m  5.94m  PASS  5.64m  PASS
  2 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin           5.20m      5.73m   18-09.75   8   
      5.20m  5.65m  5.58m  5.21m  5.49m  5.73m
  3 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin           5.96m      5.65m   18-06.50   6   
      5.31m  5.09m  5.65m  5.42m  5.62m  5.50m
  4 Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale           5.43m      5.52m   18-01.50   4   
      5.00m  5.06m  4.71m  PASS  FOUL  5.52m
  5 Quince, Shamaz            JR Johnson C. S                      5.39m   17-08.25   2   
      5.34m  5.39m  5.24m  4.95m  4.83m  5.35m
  6 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin           4.85m      5.12m   16-09.75   1   
      5.12m  5.05m  5.00m  3.95m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Covington, Raven          SR Winston-Sale           5.17m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.95m  5.02m  4.76m  PASS  5.10m  5.06m
  8 Jones, Tamara             JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.14m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.84m  4.88m  4.84m  FOUL  4.62m  FOUL
  9 Brown, Asia               SO Winston-Sale           4.97m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.75m            
 10 Smith, Teshlyn            JR Winston-Sale           4.99m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.41m  4.65m  4.76m            
 11 Briscoe, Tnaja            JR Virginia Sta           4.83m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m            
 12 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta                      4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.70m            
 13 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.           4.73m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.30m  4.44m            
 14 Johnson, Destiny          FR Livingstone            4.69m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.34m  4.12m            
 15 Grandison, Ramoya         FR Johnson C. S           4.37m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni           7.15m      7.26m   23-10.00  10   
      6.87m  7.20m  FOUL  5.01m  7.26m  FOUL
  2 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni           6.92m     J7.26m   23-10.00   8   
      6.73m  7.14m  7.26m  6.73m  6.88m  FOUL
  3 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S           7.14m      7.20m   23-07.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.09m  7.07m  FOUL  7.20m
  4 Exeter, Jumonne           FR St. Augustin           6.91m      7.03m   23-00.75   4   
      6.71m  7.00m  FOUL  7.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Royal, Tyrone             SR Virginia Sta           6.46m      7.00m   22-11.75   2   
      6.34m  6.77m  6.67m  6.23m  6.87m  7.00m
  6 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin           6.83m      6.79m   22-03.50   1   
      FOUL  6.13m  6.46m  6.47m  FOUL  6.79m
  7 Coates, Jairus            JR Bowie State            6.84m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Owens, Jermaine           SO Virginia Sta           6.08m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.04m  6.21m  6.52m  6.07m  6.28m  6.49m
  9 Adams, Vidal              SO Bowie State            7.21m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.40m            
 10 Mboya, Xury               SR Lincoln (Pa.           6.55m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.32m  6.29m            
 11 Eubanks, Taylor           JR St. Augustin           6.41m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.95m  6.17m  6.29m            
 12 Johnson, Tollis           JR Livingstone            6.36m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.03m  5.96m  6.06m            
 13 Ross, Isaac               FR Johnson C. S           5.65m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.99m  6.02m  5.97m            
 14 Handfield, Kirvano        SO St. Augustin                      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.36m  5.22m            
 15 Doublin, Tony             SO Bowie State            5.97m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.73m  FOUL            
 16 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.           6.36m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.67m            
 17 Seckman, Dillon           SO Livingstone            5.61m      3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.20m  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin          11.49m     11.69m   38-04.25  10   
      11.20m  10.49m  11.69m  11.37m  11.28m    
  2 Quince, Shamaz            JR Johnson C. S                     11.48m   37-08.00   8   
      11.17m  11.40m  PASS  11.42m  11.48m    
  3 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta          11.77m     11.26m   36-11.50   6   
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jones, Tamara             JR Lincoln (Pa.          10.90m     10.93m   35-10.50   4   
      FOUL  9.83m  10.65m  10.93m  10.72m  10.42m
  5 Smith, Teshlyn            JR Winston-Sale          10.79m     10.90m   35-09.25   2   
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  10.80m
  6 Briscoe, Tnaja            JR Virginia Sta          10.69m     10.85m   35-07.25   1   
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  10.49m  10.66m  10.85m
  7 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin                     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.50m  10.55m  10.72m  10.10m  10.84m  10.58m
  8 Brown, Asia               SO Winston-Sale          10.18m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.98m  10.06m  10.33m  9.96m  9.88m  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Destiny          FR Livingstone           10.00m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      8.71m  10.05m  10.26m            
 10 Grandison, Ramoya         FR Johnson C. S                      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.72m  9.92m  FOUL            
 11 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale          10.59m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.17m  FOUL  9.83m            
 12 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin                      9.82m   32-02.75 
      PASS  9.82m  PASS            
 -- Lewis, Kylah              SO Winston-Sale                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Exeter, Jumonne           FR St. Augustin          15.31m     15.41m   50-06.75  10   
      15.41m  15.24m  PASS  PASS  14.98m  FOUL
  2 Reid, Artneil             JR Virginia Uni          14.73m     14.81m   48-07.25   8   
      14.55m  14.22m  14.37m  14.13m  PASS  14.81m
  3 Eubanks, Taylor           JR St. Augustin          14.43m     14.72m   48-03.50   6   
      14.34m  14.54m  PASS  14.37m  14.72m  14.49m
  4 Greene, Zakari            JR Virginia Sta          14.34m     13.88m   45-06.50   4   
      FOUL  13.61m  13.45m  FOUL  13.33m  13.88m
  5 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S          14.40m     13.77m   45-02.25   2   
      FOUL  13.77m  13.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Owens, Jermaine           SO Virginia Sta          14.05m     13.75m   45-01.50   1   
      FOUL  13.75m  13.56m  13.69m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Doublin, Tony             SO Bowie State           13.04m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.95m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Coates, Jairus            JR Bowie State           13.98m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL
  9 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni          13.86m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m            
 10 House, Brandin            JR Lincoln (Pa.          12.80m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.35m  12.35m  12.67m            
 11 Mboya, Xury               SR Lincoln (Pa.                     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.26m  12.30m  FOUL            
 -- Crick, Richard            JR Virginia Sta          14.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ross, Isaac               FR Johnson C. S          12.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin                       3042   10   
  2 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale            2775       2898    8   
  3 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin                       2821    6   
  4 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone             2648       2608    4   
  5 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.                       2395    2   
  6 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale            2031       2273    1   
  7 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale                       2223  
  8 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin                       2080  
  9 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale            2288       1968  
 10 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta                       1927  
 11 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta                       1752  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin              8.62   2    991
  2 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin              9.22   2    865
  3 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale              9.29   2    850
  4 Thomas, Deanna            SR Virginia Sta              9.47   2    814
  5 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone               9.51   1    806
  6 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale              9.80   1    750
  7 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta             10.26   2    664
  8 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta             10.47   1    627
  9 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale             10.76   1    577
 10 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.             11.06   1    527
 11 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale             12.07   2    374
 12 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin             13.30   1    221
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone              1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Deanna            SR Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.             9.81m   32-02.25    517
      8.84m  9.65m  9.81m            
  2 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin             9.37m   30-09.00    488
      8.44m  8.90m  9.37m            
  3 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale             8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.35m  8.50m  8.83m            
  4 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale             8.44m   27-08.25    428
      8.44m  8.30m  FOUL            
  5 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone              7.40m   24-03.50    361
      FOUL  7.08m  7.40m            
  6 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale             7.36m   24-01.75    358
      6.30m  FOUL  7.36m            
  7 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta             6.87m   22-06.50    327
      6.17m  FOUL  6.87m            
  8 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale             6.63m   21-09.00    311
      6.56m  6.42m  6.63m            
  9 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin             6.56m   21-06.25    307
      6.36m  FOUL  6.56m            
 10 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta             6.40m   21-00.00    297
      6.40m  4.95m  5.88m            
 11 Thomas, Deanna            SR Virginia Sta             6.37m   20-10.75    295
      5.53m  6.37m  5.82m            
 12 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin             5.82m   19-01.25    260
      5.82m  5.08m  5.55m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin             5.30m   17-04.75    643
      4.77m  5.04m  5.30m            
  2 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin             5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.24m  5.27m  5.18m            
  3 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale             4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.70m  4.89m  4.78m            
  4 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale             4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.54m  4.56m  4.88m            
  5 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.49m  4.60m  4.78m            
  5 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.62m  FOUL  4.78m            
  7 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale             4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.37m  4.63m  4.63m            
  8 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone              4.56m   14-11.50    443
      4.56m  4.43m  FOUL            
  9 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale             4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.20m  4.40m  4.25m            
 10 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta             4.39m   14-05.00    401
      4.39m  4.02m  4.18m            
 11 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.21m  4.36m  4.20m            
 12 Thomas, Deanna            SR Virginia Sta             3.79m   12-05.25    261
      3.72m  3.79m  3.59m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadeau, Christeline       JR Virginia Sta           2:39.41     580
  2 Lassiter, Shamia          SR St. Augustin           2:41.39     557
  3 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale           2:43.94     529
  4 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone            2:45.03     517
  5 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale           2:52.20     441
  6 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin           2:53.93     424
  7 Harris, Christian         JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:56.14     402
  8 McCullough, Symone        SO Virginia Sta           2:57.36     390
  9 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin           2:57.63     388
 10 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale           3:03.39     334
 11 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale           3:03.53     333
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni                       4424   10   
  2 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta                       4188    8   
  3 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta                       4129    6   
  4 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta                       4011    4   
  5 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State                        3780    2   
  6 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni                       3650    1   
  7 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta                       3598  
  8 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni                       3596  
  9 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni                       3581  
 10 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone             3758       3485  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              7.15   2    830
  2 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta              7.30   1    779 7.296
  3 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta              7.30   2    779 7.297
  4 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni              7.36   1    759
  5 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni              7.40   1    745
  6 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni              7.43   2    736
  7 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta              7.45   1    729
  8 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State               7.50   1    713
  9 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone               7.59   2    684
 10 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni              7.88   2    595
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni             7.09m   23-03.25    835
      7.09m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni             6.95m   22-09.75    802
      FOUL  6.83m  6.95m            
  3 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta             6.30m   20-08.00    652
      5.85m  6.29m  6.30m            
  4 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta             6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  3.50m  6.15m            
  5 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta             6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  5.70m  5.96m            
  6 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             6.05m   19-10.25    597
      5.90m  5.95m  6.05m            
  7 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone              5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.77m  5.31m  5.00m            
  8 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni             5.66m   18-07.00    514
      5.55m  5.46m  5.66m            
  9 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State              5.61m   18-05.00    504
      FOUL  5.61m  5.40m            
 10 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni             5.41m   17-09.00    463
      4.33m  5.35m  5.41m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State             13.06m   42-10.25    671
      13.06m  12.12m  12.35m            
  2 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni            10.25m   33-07.50    501
      10.25m  10.17m  10.03m            
  3 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni             9.52m   31-03.00    457
      9.09m  FOUL  9.52m            
  4 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             9.20m   30-02.25    438
      9.10m  9.20m  9.14m            
  5 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta             8.80m   28-10.50    414
      8.28m  7.80m  8.80m            
  6 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone              8.77m   28-09.25    412
      7.93m  8.77m  8.31m            
  7 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni             8.71m   28-07.00    408
      8.55m  8.71m  8.03m            
  8 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta             8.60m   28-02.75    402
      FOUL  8.60m  8.02m            
  9 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta             8.43m   27-08.00    392
      FOUL  8.19m  8.43m            
 10 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni             6.87m   22-06.50    300
      FOUL  6.43m  6.87m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta             1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni             1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone              1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta              8.51   2    858
  2 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta              8.60   2    836
  3 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni              8.84   1    781
  4 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone               8.94   1    759
  5 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni              9.02   2    741
  6 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta              9.29   1    683
  7 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni              9.51   1    637
  8 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni             10.82   2    397
  9 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta             10.82   2    397
 10 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State              11.07   1    357
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State              3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O 
  2 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni             3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni             2.65m    8-08.25    275
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni             2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta             2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta                NH            
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone                 NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta           2:55.37     710
  2 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone            2:56.66     697
  3 Ashton, Arthur            JR Virginia Sta           3:03.57     630
  4 Smith, Nathan             FR Virginia Sta           3:03.65     629
  5 Todd, Micah               JR Virginia Sta           3:04.04     625
  6 Duncan, Travon            FR Virginia Uni           3:04.95     617
  7 Bailey, Kadeem            SR Bowie State            3:14.17     532
  8 Gardner, Shareef          FR Virginia Uni           3:15.90     517
  9 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni           3:17.13     506
 10 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni           3:45.18     291
 
Event 35  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      JR St. Augustin         4:24.58    4:34.36   10   
  2 Dill, Shaquille           FR St. Augustin         4:33.03    4:35.38    8   
  3 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni         4:38.27    4:37.75    6   
  4 Casey, Arthur             SO Virginia Uni         4:49.85    4:44.84    4   
  5 Nelfrard, Emmanuel        SR Virginia Uni                    4:45.26    2   
  6 Charles, Franck           SR Virginia Uni         4:36.69    4:46.95    1   
  7 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta         4:47.04    4:48.17  
  8 Guwani, David             FR Bowie State          5:06.59    5:00.37  
  9 Woodward, Marvin          SO Johnson C. S         5:15.55    5:12.03  
 10 Jones, Tyreese            FR Livingstone          5:12.62    5:19.53  
 11 Taylor, Tyler             FR Livingstone          5:50.61    6:05.06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston-Salem St.          120        2) Johnson C. Smith          110   
    3) St. Augustine's            107.33     4) Virginia State             41.33
    5) Livingstone                 21        6) Virginia Union             16   
    7) Lincoln (Pa.)               13.33     8) Bowie State                 4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Augustine's            173        2) Virginia Union            107   
    3) Virginia State              84.50     4) Johnson C. Smith           40   
    5) Bowie State                 28.50     6) Lincoln (Pa.)              18   
    7) Livingstone                 13