Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2016 07:14 PM
                         Aggie Last Chance - 5/15/2016                         
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                      North Carolina A&T State University                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Brian                 Unattached            64.54m     64.70m     212-03 
      62.65m  61.61m  FOUL  64.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Collins, Chris            JR Bethune-Cook          64.79m     58.45m     191-09 
      54.48m  55.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.45m
  3 Erisman, Tanner           FR Franklin & M          55.29m     56.39m     185-00 
      45.60m  48.55m  56.39m  50.51m  FOUL  50.84m
  4 Mitchell, Roman           SO Unattached            59.17m     53.92m     176-11 
      53.11m  53.92m  53.74m  FOUL  FOUL  52.44m
  5 Kozloski, Ryan            JR Franklin & M          56.77m     53.11m     174-03 
      53.11m  50.22m  51.98m  48.92m  50.72m  50.91m
  6 Whatley, La*kai           SO St. Augustin          52.14m     50.60m     166-00 
      45.89m  50.60m  45.36m  FOUL  46.58m  47.74m
  7 Alford, Vincent           SR Unattached            46.00m     48.48m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.05m  42.09m  46.56m  FOUL  48.48m
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McClam, Joshua            JR N.C. Central           7.46m      7.71m   2.8  25-03.50 
     7.33m(1.9) 7.71m(2.8) 7.44m(0.7) FOUL(2.2) PASS      7.09m(2.5)
  2 Fisher, Kenneth           JR Bethune-Cook           7.70m      7.70m   2.8  25-03.25 
     7.70m(2.8) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.4) 7.35m(2.5) 7.33m(1.3) FOUL(3.9)
  3 Jones, Kory               SO Unc Pembroke           7.45m      7.45m   1.2  24-05.50 
     7.02m(-0.8) 7.17m(0.7) 6.92m(-3.5) 7.16m(0.8) 7.45m(1.2) 7.27m(0.8)
  4 Rickets, Michane          SO Johnson C. S           7.50m      7.41m   2.4  24-03.75 
     6.93m(-3.3) 7.41m(2.4) 6.88m(-0.5) 7.24m(4.1) 7.13m(1.6) FOUL(-0.8)
  5 Wilkinson, Dejon             G.W.Express/           7.68m      7.39m  -0.1  24-03.00 
     7.25m(2.6) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.2) 7.39m(-0.1)
  6 Newman, Nick                 Unattached             7.80m      7.29m   1.4  23-11.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.6) 7.29m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(0.5)
  7 Spence, Andrew            FR Wingate                7.23m      7.28m   3.4  23-10.75 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 7.06m(-1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.9) 7.28m(3.4)
  8 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni           7.19m      7.20m   1.0  23-07.50 
     7.20m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Bethune-Cook           7.60m      7.16m   1.1  23-06.00 
     6.94m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.14m(0.6) 7.05m(1.8) 7.16m(1.1) FOUL(2.0)
 10 Ross, Matthew             SR Virginia Uni           7.21m      6.93m  -0.3  22-09.00 
     5.03m(-0.4) 6.81m(2.5) 6.93m(-0.3)         
 11 Williams, Nicholas        SR Bethune-Cook           7.60m      6.93m  -1.6  22-09.00 
     6.93m(-1.6) FOUL(-4.2) 6.65m(0.8)           
 12 Truman, Evan              JR Lynchburg              7.50m      6.91m   1.0  22-08.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 6.91m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)           
 13 Shaw, David               SR St. Augustin           7.35m      6.87m  -0.6  22-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.96m(1.1) 6.87m(-0.6)           
 14 Stuart, Nyles                Unattached             7.65m      6.87m   0.7  22-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(3.5) 6.87m(0.7)           
 15 Bulla, Brandon            SR Unc Pembroke           7.14m      6.75m   0.3  22-01.75 
     6.73m(-0.2) 6.75m(0.3) 6.58m(1.2)         
 16 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater            6.96m      6.73m   3.3  22-01.00 
     5.90m(-2.4) 6.56m(1.8) 6.73m(3.3)         
 17 Goldston, Marqualess         Unattached             7.30m      6.73m  -2.3  22-01.00 
     FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.1) 6.73m(-2.3)         
 18 Shrieves, Wesley          SO Christopher            7.12m      6.68m   2.1  21-11.00 
     6.54m(0.1) 6.68m(2.1) PASS              
 19 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater            7.07m      6.59m   0.8  21-07.50 
     6.42m(-1.1) FOUL(2.0) 6.59m(0.8)           
 20 Roach, Jordan             SO Christopher            6.96m      6.59m   0.1  21-07.50 
     6.04m(-2.8) FOUL(1.2) 6.59m(0.1)         
 21 lockart, micheal             Unattached                        6.55m   0.6  21-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.55m(0.6)           
 22 Bolton, Randy                Unattached             7.00m      6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     6.04m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8)         
 23 Krell, Brad               SR Franklin & M                      4.95m  -0.2  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Allen, Lavon                 Unattached             8.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.0)         
 -- Brannan, Victor           SR Lenoir-Rhyne           7.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5)         
 -- Davenport, Jr, John          Unattached             7.17m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah          JR St. Augustin                      6.24m   1.2  20-05.75 
     5.94m(1.1) 5.75m(1.5) 6.15m(2.4) 6.04m(2.8) 6.24m(1.2) 6.02m(1.0)
  2 morman, marci                Unattached             6.24m      5.94m   1.5  19-06.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.94m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 5.60m(2.8) 5.80m(1.2) 5.75m(1.0)
  3 Tuakli-Wosornu, Yetsa        Unattached             6.30m      5.86m   1.4  19-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.85m(0.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.7) 5.86m(1.4)
  4 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin           5.96m      5.83m   1.1  19-01.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.83m(1.1) 5.67m(0.9) 5.40m(0.3) 5.67m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
  5 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater            5.76m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.55m(2.4) 5.34m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.56m(2.9)
  6 Miller, Skyy              SR Unattached             6.25m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.41m(1.4) 5.24m(0.4) 5.04m(1.8) FOUL(2.6)
  7 Brown, Summer             SR Bethune-Cook           6.21m      5.70m   2.1  18-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.49m(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Lane, Jayla               FR Union (Ky.)            5.55m      5.66m   2.0  18-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.66m(2.0) 5.62m(3.5) 5.60m(1.4)
  9 Mills, Tiana              JR Carson-Newma           5.31m      5.59m   1.7  18-04.25 
     5.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.5) 5.46m(-1.2) 5.59m(1.7)
 10 Horn, Desiree             SO Alabama Stat           5.51m      5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)           
 10 Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S           5.80m      5.46m   2.6  17-11.00 
     5.36m(1.6) 5.46m(2.6) 5.29m(1.6)         
 12 Muehlebach, Silja         JR Queens (N.C.           5.42m      5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0)           
 13 Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale           5.18m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Kelly, Kiana              FR Augusta                5.27m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)           
 15 Gordon, Kadijah           SR Alabama Stat           6.01m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7)           
 16 King, Arantxa             SR Unattached             6.15m      4.70m   0.3  15-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.70m(0.3)           
 17 Occeus, Ismaelle          JR Brenau                 5.29m      3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.75m(+0.0)           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Khyle              SO Queens (N.C.          48.79m     46.80m     153-06 
      43.99m  FOUL  46.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kimbrough, Barry          SR Bethune-Cook          53.60m     46.65m     153-01 
      FOUL  43.95m  41.53m  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL
  3 Burrows, Brendon          SO Christopher           47.19m     46.09m     151-02 
      44.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.91m  46.09m
  4 Lewis, Logan              SO Franklin & M          47.60m     45.44m     149-01 
      45.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boysen, Legend            SO Christopher           45.48m     44.51m     146-00 
      42.22m  41.90m  FOUL  FOUL  40.98m  44.51m
  6 Britt, Anthony            JR South Caroli          49.53m     43.71m     143-05 
      FOUL  42.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.71m
  7 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power          33.16m     33.58m     110-02 
      FOUL  32.04m  FOUL  28.89m  30.23m  33.58m
 -- Faure, Tristan            SR Unattached            39.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna            SO Elon                  52.27m     47.51m     155-10 
      47.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.72m  47.01m
  2 Salamon, Haylea           SO Lenoir-Rhyne          47.21m     42.37m     139-00 
      39.85m  40.63m  40.11m  39.78m  38.09m  42.37m
  3 Arey, Holly               SO Liberty               47.00m     41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  37.56m  41.75m  FOUL  41.68m  FOUL
  4 Senger, Katelyn           JR Bridgewater           41.75m     40.89m     134-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.59m  FOUL  36.70m  40.89m
  5 Thompson, Dacia           SR Queens (N.C.          42.19m     37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.34m  FOUL  33.54m  37.48m
  6 Hopkins, Avianna          JR Unattached            38.70m     36.55m     119-11 
      34.37m  34.52m  33.71m  FOUL  33.36m  36.55m
  7 Abraham, Imani            SO N. Carolina                      35.97m     118-00 
      35.35m  35.97m  FOUL  35.67m  FOUL  33.10m
  8 Johnson, Sarah            FR Christopher           38.26m     34.38m     112-09 
      32.54m  FOUL  34.38m  33.53m  31.75m  33.54m
  9 Powers, Lindsey           FR Franklin & M          29.01m     31.61m     103-08 
      28.02m  27.66m  31.61m  30.82m  FOUL  28.52m
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah            38.71m     38.04m     124-10 
      31.85m  36.57m  38.03m  38.04m  36.69m  36.30m
  2 Schonecker, Johanna       JR Queens (N.C.          41.94m     37.58m     123-03 
      35.52m  35.35m  35.84m  35.30m  37.58m  36.84m
  3 McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale          35.82m     33.33m     109-04 
      28.00m  30.79m  31.93m  FOUL  33.33m  FOUL

  4 Hopkins, Avianna          JR Unattached            32.60m     28.59m      93-09 
      26.32m  25.67m  28.59m  28.54m  28.00m  27.85m
  5 Fearnow, Aubrey           JR Brenau                32.32m     27.86m      91-05 
      27.86m  20.09m  27.46m  26.98m  FOUL  24.77m
  6 Walters, Caroline         SO Unattached            33.65m     26.75m      87-09 
      FOUL  22.95m  FOUL  23.60m  26.75m  FOUL
  7 Kelly, Kiana              FR Augusta               30.63m     24.88m      81-07 
      24.43m  24.88m  23.21m  23.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale                     23.94m      78-06 
      23.94m  21.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Houston, Scott            SR Run Gum                5.65m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Austin            SR High Point             5.07m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ritchey, Ken              SR Liberty                4.95m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Geniesse, Alex            JR Liberty                4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Graham, Jonathan          FR Christopher            4.70m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Faure, Tristan            SR Unattached             4.51m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Garrett, David             3 Unattached             4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Lloyd, Christian          JR Lees-McRae             4.45m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Alao, Babadamilola        FR Christopher            4.22m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wolfe, Kyle               JR Queens (N.C.           3.90m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Lozano, Joseph            JR Augusta                3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Young, Sean               SR Team Gheenoe           5.50m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Shank, Marshall           FR Carson-Newma           4.75m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palenchar, Alyssa         SR High Point             4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Marois, Jill              SR High Point             4.06m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  3 Swisher, Rebecca          SR Franklin & M           3.84m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gaul, Tori                SO Carson-Newma           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Thiede, Kim               SO Queens (N.C.           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Saxton, Jenn                 Unattached             3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Kessler, Ashley           SR East Tenn. S           3.90m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Keck, Heather                Unattached             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- King, Christina           SR Unattached             4.00m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore II, Alonzo             Basics Track          15.47m     15.96m   1.1  52-04.50 
     FOUL      15.96m(1.1) 15.69m(-0.4) 15.77m(-0.5) 15.75m(0.5) FOUL     
  2 Wilkinson, Dejon             G.W.Express/          16.20m     15.63m   2.6  51-03.50 
     FOUL      15.36m(0.5) 15.63m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      15.36m(0.7)
  3 Tiller, Michael           JR Bethune-Cook          16.20m     15.56m   1.1  51-00.75 
     15.49m(+0.0) 15.08m(2.2) 15.43m(1.0) 14.95m(0.7) FOUL      15.56m(1.1)
  4 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                16.76m     15.29m   3.7  50-02.00 
     15.09m(0.6) 15.29m(3.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Daniels, Kaleb            FR Benedict              15.32m     15.26m   3.1  50-00.75 
     13.19m(-3.3) 14.61m(2.0) 15.26m(3.1) 14.63m(2.7) 14.06m(1.1) 14.35m(0.8)
  6 Eubanks, Taylor           JR St. Augustin          14.86m     14.99m   1.0  49-02.25 
     14.99m(1.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL      14.92m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Brooks, Josiah            FR Lee (Tenn.)           14.51m     14.99m   2.1  49-02.25 
     14.99m(2.1) FOUL      13.68m(-1.0) 14.05m(-1.2) FOUL      14.58m(1.9)
  8 Obiefuna, Olisa           SR Wingate               15.05m     14.85m   0.5  48-08.75 
     14.52m(-0.9) 14.81m(3.8) 14.52m(0.9) 14.85m(0.5) FOUL      14.60m(-0.3)
  9 Patterson, Nate           SO Wingate               15.14m     14.77m   1.3  48-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.61m(0.2) 14.77m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Sampson, Joel             FR Bethune-Cook          15.40m     14.49m   0.5  47-06.50 
     14.49m(0.5) 14.27m(1.9) 13.72m(-0.2)           
 11 Reid, Artneil             JR Virginia Uni          14.56m     14.18m  -3.2  46-06.25 
     14.18m(-3.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Harris, Randy             FR Lebanon Vall          14.05m     13.87m  -0.4  45-06.25 
     13.25m(-2.0) 13.84m(1.3) 13.87m(-0.4)         
 13 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Bethune-Cook          15.50m     13.67m  -0.4  44-10.25 
     13.67m(-0.4) PASS      PASS              
 14 Deane, Aaron              SO N. Carolina           14.15m     13.27m  -0.9  43-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.27m(-0.9)         
 15 Agyeman, Michael          FR Christopher           13.21m     13.16m   2.1  43-02.25 
     13.16m(2.1) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Christian, Brandon        FR Bridgewater           13.87m     12.92m   0.8  42-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.92m(0.8)         
 17 Luster, Cameron           FR Birmingham-S          14.45m     12.51m   1.3  41-00.50 
     FOUL      12.51m(1.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Strozier, Lasheon         FR N. Carolina           15.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lafond, Thea                 Virginia Eli          13.70m     13.41m   0.7  44-00.00 
     13.09m(0.8) 13.41m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 12.75m(0.2) 13.35m(1.0) FOUL     
  2 Uhunmwangho, Amenze       SR St. Augustin          11.85m     12.27m   2.2  40-03.25 
     12.27m(2.2) 11.90m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Wilshire, Vanisha         FR Wingate               11.88m     12.17m   2.0  39-11.25 
     12.17m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.05m(-2.6) 11.05m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Mills, Tiana              JR Carson-Newma          11.43m     12.13m   2.9  39-09.75 
     11.48m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.87m(-3.5) 12.13m(2.9)
  5 Smith, Tashauna           FR Paine                 12.10m     11.81m   3.5  38-09.00 
     FOUL      11.65m(1.6) 11.81m(3.5) FOUL      11.37m(-1.2) FOUL     
  6 Sands, Bria               FR Life                  12.00m     11.71m   2.2  38-05.00 
     11.34m(1.9) 11.32m(0.6) FOUL      11.65m(1.5) 11.19m(-2.1) 11.71m(2.2)
  7 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater           11.45m     11.65m   0.2  38-02.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 11.64m(0.9) 11.65m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.62m(1.2)
  8 Sokunbi, Olamide          SO Brenau                12.09m     11.62m   0.5  38-01.50 
     11.32m(0.3) FOUL      11.62m(0.5) 10.89m(-3.2) 11.28m(-2.0) FOUL     
  9 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta                     11.52m   2.0  37-09.50 
     FOUL      11.52m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.43m(-0.7) FOUL     
 10 Clouden, Khadijah         SO Virginia Sta          11.71m     11.08m   1.9  36-04.25 
     11.08m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Occeus, Ismaelle          JR Brenau                11.32m     10.95m   1.2  35-11.25 
     10.95m(1.2) 10.82m(0.6) FOUL                 
 12 Gray, Morgan              SR Franklin & M          10.99m     10.18m   1.3  33-04.75 
     10.18m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S          12.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Toppin, Anisa             FR N. Carolina           12.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Marc              JR Benedict              56.45m     53.64m     176-00 
      FOUL  51.34m  53.64m  FOUL  52.03m  FOUL
  2 Lavelle, Jesse               Unattached            55.28m     52.80m     173-03 
      49.80m  FOUL  FOUL  50.45m  52.80m  FOUL
  3 Graham, Robert            SR Christopher           52.34m     50.00m     164-00 
      48.61m  FOUL  50.00m  49.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Morgan, Kameren           FR Birmingham-S          50.92m     47.70m     156-06 
      42.84m  47.35m  FOUL  46.65m  47.70m  47.01m
  5 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power          30.00m     29.42m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chauvin, Krista              Unattached            62.26m     58.44m     191-09 
      FOUL  58.44m  58.05m  57.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Unattached            64.14m     57.93m     190-01 
      57.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dean, Jamaica             JR Unattached            52.19m     52.27m     171-06 
      48.70m  44.71m  47.65m  52.27m  50.44m  51.71m
  4 Schnuck, Jamie            JR High Point            54.02m     51.26m     168-02 
      FOUL  48.26m  51.26m  48.00m  44.40m  FOUL
  5 Thomas, Makena            SR Unattached            51.81m     49.25m     161-07 
      FOUL  47.14m  FOUL  48.79m  49.25m  46.08m
  6 Larson, Dasiana           SO Liberty               56.52m     46.05m     151-01 
      FOUL  46.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 O'Grady, Briana           JR Elon                  47.97m     45.24m     148-05 
      44.26m  43.20m  45.24m  FOUL  44.05m  42.40m
  8 Abraham, Imani            SO N. Carolina                      42.97m     141-00 
      FOUL  42.97m  38.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McGrady, Danyelle         JR Shenandoah            48.40m     42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.31m  FOUL  41.71m  FOUL  40.10m
 10 Robinson, Earen           SO Birmingham-S          46.78m     41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL         
 11 Hopkins, Avianna          JR Unattached            37.92m     31.09m     102-00 
      FOUL  31.09m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hoova             SR SJFS                   2.15m      2.25m    7-04.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.20 2.25 2.28 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stepp, Tanner             SO Carson-Newma           2.08m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kyle, Isaiah              FR Wingate                2.15m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Dajawn          SO Virginia Sta           2.04m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    O    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lipford, Nehemiah         SO N. Carolina            2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Branch, Mykol             FR N.C. Central           2.04m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Holmgren, Tristan         JR St. Thomas A           2.03m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dale, Jordan              SR Unattached             2.03m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Devauntay          SR Alabama Stat           2.06m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Adams, NaQuan             FR Benedict               2.08m         NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amina              SR Unattached             1.84m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gray, Nakita                 Unattached             1.82m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           1.85m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Mckay, Shenelle           JR Campbell               1.74m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Trice, Kristen            SR Bridgewater            1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kirschling, Megan         SR Elon                   1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Zappia, Erin              SO Liberty                1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Polsgrove, Kylie          FR Liberty                1.70m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wilshire, Vanisha         FR Wingate                1.71m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Jake                 Beast Stuff           18.66m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL
  2 Britt, Anthony            JR South Caroli          16.33m     16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.92m  16.55m  15.96m  16.14m  16.30m  16.08m
  3 Archie, Garland           JR Livingstone           15.47m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.01m  FOUL  15.25m  15.60m  15.89m  FOUL
  4 Lewis, Logan              SO Franklin & M          16.20m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      12.33m  14.23m  FOUL  15.37m  14.80m  15.66m
  5 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power          12.24m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  12.44m  FOUL
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robin, Tyler              FR Christopher           12.18m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      11.65m  11.88m  13.24m  12.74m  13.13m  13.05m
  2 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook          15.40m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  12.98m
  3 Shoemaker, Hannah         SO Christopher           12.04m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.84m  11.82m  12.52m  12.13m  12.50m  12.22m
  4 Sawyer, Phontavia         FR Virginia Sta          13.22m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Powers, Lindsey           FR Franklin & M          11.96m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.84m  11.42m  11.39m  11.39m  11.13m  11.07m
  6 Kelly, Kiana              FR Augusta               10.14m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                44.80      45.71  
     1) McCreath-Tardiel, Sade SO       2) Morrison, Quamecha FR          
     3) Brown, Summer SR                4) Johnson, Tristie SR            
  2 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                44.96      45.75  
     1) Love, Yakira FR                 2) White, Kayla FR                
     3) Knight, Morgan SO               4) Brown, India SO                
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                            44.90      46.55  
     1) Davis, Aluntrea JR              2) Pilgrim, Jasmine SO            
     3) Scott, LaQuestis SR             4) Coleman, Kolisha JR            
  4 Alabama State  'A'                                  44.76      46.64  
     1) Gordon, Kadijah SR              2) Horn, Desiree SO               
     3) Howard, Monica JR               4) Jones, TaQuoya SO              
  5 Emory  'A'                                          47.83      47.98  
     1) Osei, Dilys FR                  2) Leventhal, Julia SO            
     3) Aiello, Alexandra SR            4) Bland, Dani FR                 
 -- Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                  46.20        DNF  
     1) Golding, Milan JR               2) Ro, Mystique SR                
     3) Hayes, Sarai SO                 4) Squire, Nikia SR               
 
Event 26  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama State  'A'                                  39.98      41.44  
     1) Jenkins, Terrance FR            2) Davis, Justin JR               
     3) Hall, Ryan SR                   4) Spraggins, Kevin FR            
  2 Virginia State  'A'                                 40.59      41.54  
     1) Harris, Lawrence JR             2) Henderson, Travis SO           
     3) Royal, Tyrone JR                4) Ferguson, Avontae FR           
  3 N.C. Central  'A'                                   40.19      41.69  
     1) McClam, Joshua JR               2) Williams, Deontae SO           
     3) Williams, Jonathan JR           4) Roberts, Issac SO              
  4 Benedict  'A'                                       40.99      41.74  
     1) Williams, Lennox SO             2) Burrell, Oshane SO             
     3) Locklin, Antoine JR             4) Locklin Jr, Antonio JR         
  5 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               40.80      42.23  
     1) Stephenson, Gawayne JR          2) Cunningham, Joshua JR          
     3) Henry, Antonio SO               4) Rickets, Michane SO            
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                            41.69      42.71  
     1) Martin, Brandon SO              2) Shrieves, Wesley SO            
     3) Roach, Jordan SO                4) Scott, Ryan SO                 
 -- DC International  'A'                               39.98         DQ   out of exchange zone
     1) Loube, Gabriel SR               2) Lundy, John SR                 
     3) Daughtry, Rolon SR              4) Holmes, Donte SR               
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruskan, Marisa            JR Richmond             4:21.00    4:25.53  
  2 Johansen, Kimberly        JR Elon                 4:26.16    4:26.17  
  3 Corbosiero, Amanda        SO Richmond             4:20.00    4:29.91  
  4 Clevinger, Taylor         SR Richmond             4:21.00    4:31.38  
  5 Preschutti, Haley         SO Richmond             4:21.00    4:40.43  
  6 Borriello, Kristen        SO St. Thomas A         4:35.22    4:45.32  
  7 Ray, Jasmine              SO Brenau               4:58.94    4:51.35  
  8 Green, Miranda            SO N. Carolina          4:52.31    5:09.69  
  9 Kassens, Alice            SR Unattached           4:59.00    5:11.86  
 10 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached           4:59.00    5:26.39  
 11 Brown, Taylor             FR Unattached           5:02.00    5:37.64  
 
Event 32  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Cameron          SO Liberty              3:47.00    3:57.10  
  2 Hutchinson, Immanuel      SR St. Augustin         4:03.44    3:59.67  
  3 Raleigh, Brandon          JR Lee (Tenn.)          3:57.80    4:00.30  
  4 Barrett, Joshua              Unattached           4:05.00    4:04.09  
  5 Gonzalez, Bobby              Unattached           4:02.00    4:04.48  
  6 Wagner, Jonathan          JR Unattached           4:03.22    4:04.81  
  7 Pratt, Micah              JR Unattached           4:00.20    4:10.09  
  8 Mustafaa, Hakeem          FR N. Carolina          4:07.26    4:15.72  
  9 Sauerbrey, Ty             FR Unattached           3:57.00    4:20.57  
 10 Kreiling, Nikolaus        SO Unattached           4:01.00    4:22.95  
 11 Onifer, Jacob             SR Liberty              3:54.00    4:24.60  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana          JR St. Augustin           13.47      13.48q  1.5  1 
  2 Burnett, Ackiesha         SR Alabama-Hunt           13.62      13.86q  1.5  1 
  3 Howard, Monica            JR Alabama Stat           13.53      13.88q  1.3  2 
  4 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           13.48      13.89q  1.3  2 
  5 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SR Johnson C. S           13.78      14.12q  1.3  2 
  6 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin           14.60      14.39q  1.5  1 
  7 Jackson, Makayla          JR Claflin                14.31      14.74q  1.5  1 
  8 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale           14.83      15.17q  1.3  2 
  9 Wells, Cheyenne           JR Brenau                 15.23      15.71   1.3  2 
 10 Kelly, Kiana              FR Augusta                16.59      16.16   1.5  1 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coward, Jacquelyn         NA Unat-Alabama           12.60      13.10q  0.5 
  2 Beckles, Kierre              Unattached             12.98      13.18q  0.5 
  3 Newton, Kendra               Unattached             12.95      13.28q  0.5 
  4 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             13.07      13.36q  0.5 
  5 Tucker, Erin              SR Unattached             13.50      13.64q  0.5 
  6 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati           13.98      14.28q  0.5 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           13.80      14.14q  0.7  2 
  2 Baxter, Kevin             SR Lenoir-Rhyne           13.81      14.22q  0.7  2 
  3 Scott, Marshawn           JR Limestone              14.46      14.29q  0.7  2 
  4 Adams, Terrance           SO Alabama Stat           14.23      14.32q  2.2  1 
  5 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              14.53      14.44q  2.2  1 
  6 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            14.63      14.61q  0.7  2 
  7 Roach, Jordan             SO Christopher            14.64      14.69q  2.2  1 
  8 Mullings, Rohan           JR Nova Southea           14.38      14.76q  0.7  2 
  9 Quinn, Anthony            JR Randolph               14.54      14.78   0.7  2  14.776
  9 Gabriel, Rolston             Unattached             13.50      14.78   2.2  1  14.776
 11 Vaughan, Paris            FR Alderson Bro           14.51      15.46   2.2  1  15.456
 12 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook           14.25      15.46   2.2  1  15.458
 
Event 40  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached             13.58      13.95q -0.2  1  13.943
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Basics TC              13.75      13.95q  1.4  2  13.948
  3 Hall, Cameron                Unattached             13.61      14.01q  1.4  2 
  4 Clarke, Kemar                Blue Lightni           13.43      14.04q  1.4  2 
  5 Queen, Carrington            Unattached             14.55      14.39q  1.4  2 
  6 Brown, Darian                G.W. Express           14.50      14.96q -0.2  1 
  7 Powers, Joshua            SR Unattached             14.97      15.02q  1.4  2 
  8 Bolton, Randy                Unattached             14.50      15.34q -0.2  1 
  9 Cotto, Hector             SR Unattached             13.49      16.02  -0.2  1 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Kayla              FR N. Carolina            11.54      11.52q  0.9  4 
  2 Squire, Nikia             SR Queens (N.C.           11.36      11.64q -2.4  2 
  3 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S           11.61      11.70q  0.9  4 
  4 Fairweather, Trisana      SO Claflin                11.39      11.81q  1.1  3 
  5 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           11.30      11.85q -1.0  1 
  6 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           11.65      11.88q  1.1  3 
  7 Love, Yakira              FR N. Carolina            11.80      11.92q -2.4  2 
  8 Hampton, Ty-Leah          JR Winston-Sale           11.86      11.97q  0.9  4 
  9 Sokunbi, Olamide          SO Brenau                 11.80      12.16   1.1  3 
 10 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade    SO Bethune-Cook           11.79      12.18  -1.0  1 
 11 Staten, Markiara          SO N.C. Central           11.78      12.19  -1.0  1 
 12 Pilgrim, Jasmine          SO Charleston S           11.65      12.24  -2.4  2 
 13 Pope, Ashli               FR Cumberlands            12.35      12.28   1.1  3 
 14 Wells, Cheyenne           JR Brenau                 12.26      12.29   0.9  4 
 15 Horn, Desiree             SO Alabama Stat           12.26      12.31   0.9  4  12.305
 16 Golding, Milan            JR Queens (N.C.           12.14      12.31  -2.4  2  12.307
 17 Bland, Dani               FR Emory                  12.16      12.32   1.1  3 
 18 Lane, Jayla               FR Union (Ky.)            12.29      12.37  -2.4  2 
 19 Perez, Jannivette         SR Unc Pembroke           11.90      12.41  -1.0  1 
 20 Jones, TaQuoya            SO Alabama Stat           12.07      12.43  -1.0  1 
 21 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           11.88      12.44   1.1  3 
 22 Miller, Aliyah            JR Claflin                11.87      12.48   0.9  4 
 23 Ro, Mystique              SR Queens (N.C.           12.58      12.51   1.1  3 
 24 Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale           12.29      12.55   1.1  3 
 25 Dixon, Mykael             SR Virginia Sta           12.31      12.58  -1.0  1 
 26 Aiello, Alexandra         SR Emory                             12.60  -1.0  1 
 27 Leventhal, Julia          SO Emory                  12.35      12.63  -2.4  2 
 28 Young, Diana              SO Randolph               12.45      12.64   0.9  4 
 29 Osei, Dilys               FR Emory                             12.67  -2.4  2  12.663
 30 Moseley, Alexandria       SO Virginia Sta           12.40      12.67   0.9  4  12.669
 31 Williams, Alisha          JR Virginia Sta           12.30      12.85  -1.0  1 
 32 Brown, Brenay             SO Claflin                11.90      12.90  -2.4  2 
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 pierre, barbara              Nike                   11.02      11.48q -2.2  2 
  2 Zang Milama, Ruddy           Akeng                  11.03      11.67q  1.9  1 
  3 Mahan, Shayla                Unattached             11.45      11.68q  1.9  1 
  4 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             11.46      11.75q  1.9  1 
  5 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached             11.75      12.06q  1.9  1 
  6 fletcher, sherry             Unattached             11.18      12.08q -2.2  2 
  7 Farr, Jessica             SR Unattached             11.50      12.13q -2.2  2 
  8 Hicks, Shakiyla           SR Unattached             11.90      12.16q  1.9  1 
  9 Ruth, Asha                SR DC Internati                      12.29  -2.2  2  12.282
  9 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             12.10      12.29   1.9  1  12.282
 11 Miller, Skyy              SR Unattached             11.30      12.42  -2.2  2 
 12 Davis, Alyson             FR Unattached             12.38      12.60   1.9  1 
 13 Fraenk, Emmy                 Unattached             11.70      12.63  -2.2  2 
 14 Ashman, Sherrie-Ann          Unattached             11.90      12.84  -2.2  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Snead, Kevin              JR Carson-Newma           10.33      10.34q  1.8  4 
  2 Rowe, Rodney              FR N. Carolina            10.31      10.53q  0.6  3 
  3 Gabriel, Caleb            JR N. Carolina            10.29      10.54q  1.9  1 
  4 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              10.30      10.55q  1.2  2 
  5 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta           10.62      10.60q  1.2  2 
  6 Williams, Deontae         SO N.C. Central           10.40      10.62q  0.6  3  10.611
  7 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin           10.49      10.62q  1.9  1  10.616
  8 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 10.62      10.62q  1.9  1  10.617
  9 Fair, Kareem              SO Bethune-Cook           10.36      10.63   1.8  4 
 10 Henderson, Travis         SO Virginia Sta           10.77      10.65   0.6  3 
 11 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           10.49      10.66   1.9  1 
 12 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni           10.64      10.70   1.9  1 
 13 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            10.68      10.73   1.8  4  10.722
 14 Reddick, Levonta          JR Augusta                10.66      10.73   0.6  3  10.725
 15 Williams, Devonte         JR Stevenson              10.56      10.76   0.6  3 
 16 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae             10.58      10.79   1.8  4 
 17 Burrell, Oshane           SO Benedict               10.70      10.81   1.9  1 
 18 Henry, Antonio            SO Johnson C. S           10.70      10.83   1.2  2 
 19 Whitaker, Antoine         SR Virginia Uni           10.77      10.84   1.2  2 
 20 Jenkins, Terrance         FR Alabama Stat           10.74      10.85   1.9  1  10.849
 20 Friend, Evan              SR Franklin & M           10.65      10.85   1.2  2  10.849
 22 Royal, Tyrone             JR Virginia Sta           10.91      10.86   0.6  3 
 23 Spike, Norris             FR Alabama Stat           10.56      10.91   1.8  4 
 24 Davis, Justin             JR Alabama Stat           10.61      10.95   0.6  3 
 25 Ferguson, Avontae         FR Virginia Sta           10.69      11.01   0.6  3 
 26 Murdock, Steven           FR Virginia Sta           10.95      11.02   1.2  2 
 27 Godwin, Brett             SO Unc Pembroke           10.78      11.03   1.8  4 
 28 Tay, Joseph               FR Virginia Sta           10.98      11.09   1.9  1 
 29 Bailey, Tylor             FR Stevenson              10.69      11.10   1.8  4 
 30 Riggins, Matt             FR Stevenson              10.85      11.45   1.8  4 
 
Event 38  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Meite, Ben Youssef           Unattached             10.04      10.05q  2.1  4 
  2 Royster, Chris            SR Unattached             10.20      10.23q  2.3  3 
  3 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati           10.24      10.25q  3.0  5 
  4 Johnson, Taffawee         SR Unattached             10.13      10.27q  1.4  1 
  5 Lawrence, Desmond            Unattached             10.12      10.37q -3.7  2 
  6 Wells, Evander               Unattached             10.25      10.39q  3.0  5  10.383
  7 Friday, Trentavis            XTEP                   10.00      10.39q  3.0  5  10.388
  8 Eaddy, Maurice            JR N. Carolina            10.11      10.43q  2.3  3 
  9 DeRosier, Philippe           Unattached             10.17      10.51   1.4  1  10.502
 10 Reese, Riak               JR Unattached             10.22      10.51   2.1  4  10.508
 11 Cabrera, Angelo              Blue Lightni           10.25      10.52   2.1  4 
 12 Estrada, Daniel           SR Platinum Spo           10.55      10.53   2.3  3 
 13 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon            10.55      10.71   2.1  4 
 14 Thompson, Kyle               Unattached             10.64      10.72   3.0  5 
 15 Okezie, Chidi                Nigeria Nati           10.46      10.77   1.4  1 
 16 Bascom, Jeremy            SR New Balance            10.19      10.82  -3.7  2 
 17 Jones, Brandon             8 Belize                 10.30      10.83   2.3  3 
 18 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached             10.50      10.87  -3.7  2 
 19 Sawyers, Chantz           JR Platinum Spo           10.81      10.91   1.4  1 
 20 Wesley, Cyrus             SR Amk Internat           10.63      10.95   3.0  5 
 21 Davenport, Jr, John          Unattached             10.84      10.96  -3.7  2 
 22 Loube, Gabriel            SR DC Internati           10.72      11.02  -3.7  2 
 23 Powers, Joshua            SR Unattached             10.95      11.04   2.1  4 
 24 Cotto, Hector             SR Unattached             10.70      11.06   2.3  3 
 25 Matthew, Kerael              Impulse Athl           10.85      11.12   2.3  3 
 26 Bass, Christian           FR Unattached             11.20      11.16   2.1  4 
 27 Williams, Paul kim        SR Grenada                10.40      11.28  -3.7  2 
 28 Barber, Andrew            SR Unattached             11.20      11.43   3.0  5 
 29 Stuart, Nyles                Unattached             11.12      11.51   3.0  5 
 30 White, Alex               SO Unattached             11.33      11.96   2.3  3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Tovea            SR Johnson C. S           52.45      52.80   1 
  2 Otu, Idara                   Unattached             52.70      54.11   1 
  3 Mungo, T'Sheila           SR Unattached             52.44      54.69   1 
  4 Seymore, Katrina             Unattached             53.88      54.78   2 
  5 Ruth, Asha                SR DC Internati           53.26      54.84   1  54.833
  6 Baird, Kadecia               Speed evolut           51.04      54.84   1  54.839
  7 Edmond, Erin              JR Liberty                54.26      54.86   2 
  8 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin           54.30      55.52   2 
  9 gale, marissa                Unattached             54.60      55.54   2 
 10 Goldman, Erica            SO Emory                  55.81      56.57   3 
 11 Honeycutt, Deishane       SO Brenau                 55.90      57.01   3 
 12 Barker, Leah              SO St. Augustin           55.80      57.21   3 
 13 Newhouse, Ari             FR Emory                  55.71      57.67   3 
 14 Moyer, Hayley             FR Emory                  58.61    1:01.21   4 
 15 Griffin, Nia              FR Brenau                 59.50    1:01.56   4 
 16 Pegues, Daija             FR Claflin              1:00.46    1:02.13   4 
 -- Burnett, Danielle         JR Charleston S           55.19        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Under Armour           44.96      46.34   1 
  2 Miller, Brunson              Unattached             46.21      46.43   2 
  3 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Just-N-Visio           45.40      46.73   1 
  4 Hyatt, Dane                  G.W.Express/           44.80      46.86   1 
  5 Moore, Jonathan           SO Bethune-Cook           46.12      47.10   2 
  6 Fothergill, Allodin          Chase Athlet           45.20      47.11   1 
  7 Rowe, Shawn               JR St. Augustin           47.00      47.19   3 
  8 Hazel, Odou               SO Claflin                46.71      47.23   2 
  9 Dickens, David            SR Unattached             45.90      47.47   1 
 10 Fortson, Danzell          SR Unattached             46.50      47.60   2 
 11 Cunningham, Joshua        JR Johnson C. S           46.02      47.63   1 
 12 Pietsch, Daniel           SO Emory                  47.50      47.64   3 
 13 Thompson, Graeme             Unattached             47.20      47.85   3 
 14 Brooks, Justin            FR Lee (Tenn.)            47.30      47.91   3 
 15 Kirkland, Youshi          FR Claflin                46.89      47.99   3 
 16 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob     FR St. Thomas A           46.88      48.31   2 
 17 Hostetler, Jacob          SO Davidson               47.99      48.34   4 
 18 Effah, George                Findlay                47.75      48.37   4 
 19 Harrison, Christopher        Impulse Athl           46.63      48.38   2 
 20 Voltaire, Ismael          JR Nova Southea           48.21      48.62   4 
 21 Harrison, Bigal           SO Virginia Sta           48.36      48.73   4 
 22 Edwards, Dwayne           JR Nova Southea           49.71      49.76   6 
 23 Newring, Justin           SR King                   47.15      49.82   3 
 24 Johnson, Tyler            FR Nova Southea           48.19      49.83   4 
 25 Greene, Erran             FR Methodist              48.99      49.89   5 
 26 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC Internati           48.89      49.99   5 
 27 McIsaac, Ian              JR Emory                  49.70      50.08   5 
 28 Faure, Tristan            SR Unattached             50.13      51.78   6 
 29 Walls, Duane              SR Unattached             51.14      52.90   7 
 30 Murray, Michael              Usa Paralymp           51.00      53.53   6 
 31 Fohn, Sam                 JR Unattached             53.85      55.50   7 
 32 Jones, Keith              SO Unattached           1:01.34      56.73   7 
 -- Pratt, Jaye               SR Unattached             48.92        DNF   5 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Belle, Tia-Adana          JR St. Augustin           13.48      13.52   3.2 
  2 Burnett, Ackiesha         SR Alabama-Hunt           13.86      13.61   3.2 
  3 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           13.89      13.66   3.2 
  4 Howard, Monica            JR Alabama Stat           13.88      13.75   3.2 
  5 Brathwaite, Kenrisha      SR Johnson C. S           14.12      14.40   3.2 
  6 Hall, Shakera             SO St. Augustin           14.39      14.45   3.2 
  7 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale           15.17      15.03   3.2 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coward, Jacquelyn         NA Unat-Alabama           13.10      12.90   2.4 
  2 Beckles, Kierre              Unattached             13.18      13.04   2.4 
  3 Newton, Kendra               Unattached             13.28      13.11   2.4 
  4 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             13.36      13.36   2.4 
  5 Tucker, Erin              SR Unattached             13.64      13.54   2.4 
  6 Boudin, Casaundra            DC Internati           14.28      14.36   2.4 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kevin             SR Lenoir-Rhyne           14.22      14.10  -2.0 
  2 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           14.14      14.19  -2.0 
  3 Mullings, Rohan           JR Nova Southea           14.76      14.34  -2.0 
  4 Drones, Kylon             SO Limestone              14.44      14.53  -2.0 
  5 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            14.61      14.77  -2.0 
  6 Scott, Marshawn           JR Limestone              14.29      15.82  -2.0 
  7 Adams, Terrance           SO Alabama Stat           14.32      15.85  -2.0 
 -- Roach, Jordan             SO Christopher            14.69        DNF  -2.0 
 
Event 40  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall, Cameron                Unattached             14.01      13.77   1.5 
  2 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached             13.95      13.90   1.5 
  3 Clarke, Kemar                Blue Lightni           14.04      14.05   1.5 
  4 Massenburg, Aramis           Basics TC              13.95      14.17   1.5 
  5 Brown, Darian                G.W. Express           14.96      15.01   1.5 
  6 Bolton, Randy                Unattached             15.34      15.32   1.5 
  7 Powers, Joshua            SR Unattached             15.02      15.78   1.5 
 -- Queen, Carrington            Unattached             14.39         FS   1.5 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           11.85      11.52   0.9 
  2 White, Kayla              FR N. Carolina            11.52      11.54   0.9 
  3 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S           11.70      11.61   0.9 
  4 Love, Yakira              FR N. Carolina            11.92      11.76   0.9  11.756
  5 Fairweather, Trisana      SO Claflin                11.81      11.76   0.9  11.759
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          JR Winston-Sale           11.97      12.10   0.9 
  7 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           11.88      12.23   0.9 
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 pierre, barbara              Nike                   11.48      11.12   0.4 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             11.75      11.62   0.4 
  3 fletcher, sherry             Unattached             12.08      11.74   0.4 
  4 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached             12.06      11.98   0.4 
  5 Hicks, Shakiyla           SR Unattached             12.16      12.24   0.4 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Snead, Kevin              JR Carson-Newma           10.34      10.21   2.1 
  2 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              10.55      10.44   2.1 
  3 Rowe, Rodney              FR N. Carolina            10.53      10.50   2.1 
  4 Gabriel, Caleb            JR N. Carolina            10.54      10.52   2.1 
  5 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta           10.60      10.53   2.1 
  6 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin           10.62      10.54   2.1 
  7 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 10.62      10.66   2.1 
 
Event 38  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Meite, Ben Youssef           Unattached             10.05      10.05   1.0 
  2 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati           10.25      10.24   1.0 
  3 Lawrence, Desmond            Unattached             10.37      10.29   1.0 
  4 Johnson, Taffawee         SR Unattached             10.27      10.33   1.0 
  5 Eaddy, Maurice            JR N. Carolina            10.43      10.44   1.0 
  6 Wells, Evander               Unattached             10.39      10.66   1.0 
  7 Friday, Trentavis            XTEP                   10.39      11.30   1.0 
 -- Royster, Chris            SR Unattached             10.23        DNF   1.0 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Fellan          SO Johnson C. S         2:06.80    2:06.21   1 
  2 Etienne, Tatiana          JR Alabama Stat         2:07.70    2:06.25   1 
  3 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  JR Johnson C. S         2:08.60    2:10.38   1 
  4 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay                         2:10.59   2 
  5 Johnson, Taska            JR Winston-Sale         2:08.51    2:11.84   1 
  6 Charles, Ericka           SR Speed Factor         2:08.08    2:12.24   1 
  7 Rieden, Hannah            JR Davidson             2:10.07    2:12.45   2 
  8 John, Jenella             JR Benedict             2:14.63    2:13.13   3 
  9 Peace, Madison            SO Cumberlands          2:16.08    2:13.30   3 
 10 Scherlacher, Hannah       JR Liberty              2:15.90    2:13.55   3 
 11 Kheir, Fawzia             JR Winston-Sale         2:08.49    2:13.57   1 
 12 Byrd, Carrie              SR Claflin              2:10.85    2:13.88   2 
 13 Winslow, Vicky            SR Alabama-Hunt         2:10.11    2:13.99   2 
 14 Ebert, Brandee            SO Alabama Stat         2:09.90    2:14.61   2 
 15 Estime, Jennifer             Unattached           2:10.00    2:17.41   2 
 16 Boyd, Jazzmone               Higher Power         2:15.00    2:18.08   4 
 17 Fair, Paiton              FR Lenoir-Rhyne         2:18.00    2:18.56   3 
 18 Wilson, Shantia           SO Alabama Stat         2:08.90    2:19.27   1 
 19 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Unattached           2:14.00    2:20.27   2 
 20 Coleman, Imani            SO N. Carolina                     2:21.68   4 
 21 Kassens, Alice            SR Unattached           2:29.00    2:31.27   4 
 22 Kelly, Kiana              FR Augusta              2:40.69    2:43.15   4 
 -- Gebben, Ansley            SR Liberty              2:09.33        DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Patrick            SR Davidson             1:51.37    1:50.73   2 
  2 Inuwa, Elijah             FR Queens (N.C.         1:50.10    1:50.91   2 
  3 Smith, Harold             SO Lee (Tenn.)          1:50.00    1:51.24   1 
  4 Prentice, Bradley         FR Liberty              1:50.00    1:51.26   1 
  5 Schultz, Colin            JR Liberty              1:51.54    1:51.53   2 
  6 Kipchumba, Emmanuel       SR Lee (Tenn.)          1:51.50    1:52.15   2 
  7 Joseph, Moise                Haiti                1:47.50    1:52.28   1 
  8 Holmes, Donte             SR DC Internati         1:49.20    1:53.52   1 
  9 Patel, Nepolian           JR Wingate              1:50.00    1:53.68   1 
 10 McNeely, Cody             JR Lees-McRae           1:53.44    1:53.71   3 
 11 Todd, Michael             FR Liberty              1:51.11    1:53.79   2 
 12 Stowe, Steve              SO N. Carolina          1:56.39    1:53.97   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Erik           SR Montreat             1:53.00    1:54.21   3 
 14 Raleigh, Brandon          JR Lee (Tenn.)          1:52.10    1:56.63   2 
 15 Combs, Aaron              SR Queens (N.C.         1:50.50    1:56.65   2 
 16 Cline, Braxton            SO Unattached           1:56.56    1:57.15   4 
 17 Sherret, John                Unattached           1:50.00    1:59.03   1 
 18 Prichard, Jeremy          FR Methodist            1:59.59    1:59.55   4 
 19 Mann, Kent                JR Unattached           1:55.00    2:00.82   3 
 20 Murray, Michael              Usa Paralymp         1:58.00    2:06.83   4 
 21 Fohn, Sam                 JR Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.87   4 
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seymore, Katrina             Unattached             57.70      56.86   1 
  2 Haye-Smith, Yanique          G.W.Express/           56.63      57.01   1 
  3 Otu, Idara                   Unattached             57.00      59.73   1 
  4 Dorr, Fawn                   Gwexpressnik           57.60    1:00.52   1 
  5 Bartley, Shakira          JR Nova Southea         1:01.60    1:01.23   2 
  6 Tshikaya, Lea             SO Benedict             1:02.22    1:01.66   2 
  7 Laws, Lydia               SO Elon                   59.88    1:01.69   1 
  8 Campbell, Crystal         JR Johnson C. S         1:00.98    1:02.49   2  1:02.482
  9 Hammett, Heather          SO Augusta              1:02.61    1:02.49   2  1:02.490
 10 Hart, Asia                SO Queens (N.C.         1:01.83    1:02.88   2 
 11 Cannon, Mylene            JR St. Augustin         1:02.67    1:03.21   2 
 12 Honeycutt, Deishane       SO Brenau               1:03.83    1:04.04   3 
 13 Morrison, Tametris        SO Winston-Sale           59.85    1:04.74   1 
 14 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale         1:05.79    1:07.13   3 
 15 Saunders, Nicole             Diamond Trac           58.88    1:08.30   1 
 -- Thorne, Kennedy           FR N. Carolina          1:02.81         DQ   3  hooking
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morton, Cristian Amaechi     Unattached             48.79      50.19   1 
  2 Wynne, william               Unattached             49.32      50.48   1 
  3 Robinson, Kyle            JR Johnson C. S           52.00      52.34   2 
  4 Empty, George                Adidas Garde           51.00      52.39   1 
  5 Lowe, Richard                Unattached             50.53      52.40   1 
  6 Ruff, Dwight                 St. Vincent            49.00      52.55   1 
  7 Harley, Quinton           SR Unattached             51.01      52.86   2 
  8 Frye, Allan               SO Norfolk Stat           52.33      52.97   3 
  9 Lawrence, Rayon              Chase Athlet           49.50      53.09   1 
 10 Vincent, Kevin            SR N.C. Central           52.10      53.11   2 
 11 Ramsey, Rashad            JR Norfolk Stat           53.55      53.69   3 
 12 Erazo, George                El Salvador            53.00      54.31   3 
 13 Vaughan, Paris            FR Alderson Bro           53.48      54.95   3 
 14 Koceja, Michael           SO Belmont Abbe           54.14      55.64   4 
 15 Phillip, Isaiah           SR Unattached             50.00      55.84   1 
 16 Taylor, Tony              SO Methodist              55.95      56.13   4 
 17 Smith, Kenneth               Unattached             51.20      56.54   2 
 18 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook           51.90      56.73   2 
 19 Fuentes, Brian            SR Lynchburg              54.00      57.51   3 
 20 Klopcic, JT               FR Stevenson              54.05      58.41   4 
 -- David, Akeim              FR Nova Southea           53.03        DNF   3 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           23.30      24.03   1.2  1 
  2 Baird, Kadecia               Speed evolut           23.13      24.05   1.2  1 
  3 fletcher, sherry             Unattached             22.67      24.20   1.2  1 
  4 Farr, Jessica             SR Unattached             23.20      24.26   1.2  1 
  5 Edwards, Mayah            JR Johnson C. S           24.51      24.45  -1.1  3 
  6 gale, marissa                Unattached             24.50      24.53  -0.7  2 
  7 Celen, Amber              SO Bridgewater            24.74      24.61  -1.1  3 
  8 Martin, Adrian            JR Lee (Tenn.)            23.80      24.64   1.2  1 
  9 Love, Yakira              FR N. Carolina            24.00      24.71  -0.7  2 
 10 Ruth, Asha                SR DC Internati           23.74      24.74   1.2  1 
 11 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             24.90      24.75  -1.1  3 
 12 Hunter, Ade               SO St. Augustin           24.82      24.81  -1.1  3 
 13 Coleman, Kolisha          JR Charleston S           23.99      24.85  -0.7  2 
 14 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached             24.08      24.99  -0.7  2  24.984
 14 Hicks, Shakiyla           SR Unattached             25.62      24.99  -0.9  4  24.984
 16 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           24.10      25.03  -0.7  2 
 17 Shute, Karmin             SO Birmingham-S           25.06      25.15  -0.9  4 
 18 Pilgrim, Jasmine          SO Charleston S           23.98      25.20   1.2  1 
 19 Mungo, T'Sheila           SR Unattached             24.08      25.23  -0.7  2 
 20 Hayes, Sarai              SO Queens (N.C.           25.05      25.35  -1.1  3 
 21 Fraenk, Emmy                 Unattached             24.20      25.37  -0.7  2 
 22 Wells, Cheyenne           JR Brenau                 24.90      25.46  -1.1  3 
 23 Ashman, Sherrie-Ann          Unattached             24.80      25.54  -1.1  3 
 24 Osei, Dilys               FR Emory                  25.32      25.57  -0.9  4 
 25 Newhouse, Ari             FR Emory                  25.18      25.76  -0.9  4 
 26 Bland, Dani               FR Emory                  25.15      25.82  -0.9  4 
 27 Young, Diana              SO Randolph               25.15      25.88  -0.9  4 
 28 Leventhal, Julia          SO Emory                  25.69      25.91  -0.9  4 
 29 Jackson, Makayla          JR Claflin                26.72      25.98   1.7  5 
 30 Aiello, Alexandra         SR Emory                  26.08      26.04   1.7  5 
 31 Davis, Alyson             FR Unattached             25.84      26.08   1.7  5 
 32 Goldman, Erica            SO Emory                  25.84      26.20  -0.9  4 
 33 Estime, Jennifer             Unattached             24.50      26.43  -1.1  3 
 34 McQueen, D'Miya              Unattached             26.64      26.66   1.7  5 
 35 Moyer, Hayley             FR Emory                  26.84      27.55   1.7  5 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Meite, Ben Youssef           Unattached             20.37      20.65   3.4  1 
  2 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati           20.46      20.80   3.4  1 
  3 Mitchell, Manteo             Under Armour           20.40      20.97   3.4  1 
  4 Wells, Evander               Unattached             20.45      21.00   3.4  1 
  5 Jamieson, Daniel          SR St. Augustin           20.66      21.01   3.4  1 
  6 Snead, Kevin              JR Carson-Newma           20.75      21.07  -1.4  2  21.063
  7 Okezie, Chidi                Nigeria Nati           20.26      21.07   3.4  1  21.065
  8 Lawrence, Desmond            Unattached             20.60      21.24   3.4  1 
  9 Brooks, Josiah            FR Lee (Tenn.)            21.15      21.32   1.6  3 
 10 Hyman, Waynee             SR Johnson C. S           20.80      21.42  -1.4  2 
 11 Williams, Lennox          SO Benedict               21.13      21.48   1.6  3  21.474
 12 Sawyers, Chantz           JR Platinum Spo           21.86      21.48   2.9  7  21.476
 13 Harris, Lawrence          JR Virginia Sta           21.29      21.51   0.3  4  21.501
 13 Coles, Steve              SR Norfolk Stat           20.71      21.51   3.4  1  21.501
 15 Dickens, David            SR Unattached             20.80      21.51  -1.4  2  21.507
 16 Simmons Jr., Marquett     SO Limestone              21.07      21.64  -1.4  2 
 17 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Just-N-Visio           20.80      21.66  -1.4  2 
 18 Harrison, Christopher        Impulse Athl           21.16      21.67   1.6  3  21.664
 18 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           21.30      21.67   0.3  4  21.664
 20 Arcenaux, Brent           SR St. Augustin           21.10      21.68   1.6  3 
 21 Street, Semaj             SO Barton                 21.46      21.69   0.6  5  21.687
 22 Estrada, Daniel           SR Platinum Spo           21.45      21.69   0.3  4  21.690
 23 Reed, Tyree               SO Lees-McRae             21.41      21.70   0.3  4  21.696
 23 Williams, Devonte         JR Stevenson              21.20      21.70   1.6  3  21.696
 25 Gabriel, Caleb            JR N. Carolina            21.20      21.71   1.6  3 
 26 Valentine-Parris, Brando  FR Claflin                21.03      21.73  -1.4  2 
 27 Godwin, Brett             SO Unc Pembroke           21.81      21.74   2.9  7 
 28 Burrell, Oshane           SO Benedict               21.34      21.77   0.3  4 
 29 Scott, Ryan               SO Christopher            21.50      21.80   0.6  5 
 30 Pietsch, Daniel           SO Emory                  21.63      21.81   1.7  6 
 31 Winfrey Jr., Eric J.      SR Unattached             21.40      21.84   0.3  4  21.831
 32 Morton, Cristian Amaechi     Unattached             22.50      21.84   1.8  8  21.837
 33 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon            21.26      21.86   1.6  3  21.851
 34 Whatley, La*kai           SO St. Augustin           21.55      21.86   0.6  5  21.853
 35 Hall, Ryan                SR Alabama Stat           21.85      21.86   2.9  7  21.856
 36 Herbert, Khari            SR St. Augustin           21.50      21.87   0.6  5 
 37 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni           21.80      21.90   1.7  6 
 38 Reddick, Levonta          JR Augusta                21.62      21.91   1.7  6 
 39 Womack, Davonta           FR Bridgewater            21.77      22.05   1.7  6 
 40 Hewitt, Kevaughn             G.W.Express/           21.50      22.07   0.6  5 
 41 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob     FR St. Thomas A           21.40      22.10   0.3  4 
 42 Friend, Evan              SR Franklin & M           21.55      22.14   0.6  5 
 43 Newring, Justin           SR King                   21.10      22.17  -1.4  2 
 44 Fisher, Daniel            FR Methodist              21.45      22.18   0.3  4 
 45 Thompson, Graeme             Unattached             21.50      22.22   0.6  5 
 46 Loube, Gabriel            SR DC Internati           21.68      22.29   1.7  6 
 47 Cabrera, Angelo              Blue Lightni           20.90      22.31  -1.4  2 
 48 Jackson, Dakari           SO Unattached             22.30      22.42   2.9  7  22.411
 49 Effah, George                Findlay                21.64      22.42   1.7  6  22.416
 50 Matthew, Kerael              Impulse Athl           21.95      22.45   2.9  7 
 51 Bass, Christian           FR Unattached             22.00      22.51   2.9  7 
 52 Daughtry, Rolon           SR DC Internati           22.34      22.60   2.9  7 
 53 Wesley, Cyrus             SR Amk Internat           21.25      22.71   1.6  3 
 54 Bailey, Tylor             FR Stevenson              21.80      22.76   1.7  6 
 55 Tay, Joseph               FR Virginia Sta           22.59      22.83   1.8  8 
 56 McIsaac, Ian              JR Emory                  22.89      23.12   1.8  8 
 57 Krell, Brad               SR Franklin & M           22.50      23.54   1.8  8 
 58 Walls, Duane              SR Unattached             22.55      23.71   1.8  8 
 59 White, Alex               SO Unattached             23.45      24.06   1.8  8 
 60 Jones, Keith              SO Unattached             26.47      25.33   1.8  8 
 61 Dickens, Joshua           SO Unattached             23.10      26.64   1.8  8 
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ventarola, Meaghan        JR St. Thomas A        10:50.00   11:21.31  
  2 Smith, Audrey             SO Lee (Tenn.)         11:05.00   11:25.95  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Darren             JR N. Carolina          9:28.66    9:21.58  
  2 Showalter, Josh           SR Liberty              9:00.00    9:29.02  
  3 Perez, Camden             SR Lee (Tenn.)          9:20.23    9:46.00  
 -- Crisanto, Ediberto        JR Unattached           9:58.52        DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                      3:42.24    3:41.65  
  2 University Of Findlay  'A'                                   3:43.04  
  3 Claflin  'A'                                      3:47.94    3:55.10  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:12.15    3:14.97  
  2 Methodist  'A'                                    3:17.50    3:24.08