2016 Results - Camel City Invitational
Published by
JDL Fast Track   Yesterday, 9:54pm
Results Viewer

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 04:09 PM
             Camel City Invitational 206 - 1/29/2016 to 1/30/2016              
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Unattached              7.12       7.23Q  2 
  2 Brown, India                 NC A&T                  7.53       7.56Q  1 
  3 Warner, Courtney             East Carolin            7.54       7.60Q  4 
  4 Rayfield, Madison            East Carolin            7.61       7.68Q  3 
  5 Collins, Reneazia            NC A&T                  7.72       7.59q  2 
  6 Love, Yakira                 NC A&T                  7.63       7.61q  2 
  7 White, Kayla                 NC A&T                  7.65       7.62q  2 
  8 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin            7.63       7.67q  1 
  9 Sherman, Kaitlin             North Carolina          7.86       7.72   3  7.715
 10 Staten, Markiara             N.C. Central            7.75       7.72   3  7.719
 11 Dawson, Jasmine              East Carolin            7.69       7.73   4 
 12 Morrison, Quamecha           Bethune-Cook            7.72       7.74   1 
 13 Beckles, Kierre              Adidas                  7.73       7.76   2 
 14 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S            7.70       7.79   3 
 15 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Salem           7.74       7.80   1 
 16 Joe, Asia                    Bethune-Cook            7.80       7.82   2 
 17 Jones, Briauna               Unattached              7.75       7.83   3 
 18 Woodall, Atlanta             East Carolin            7.83       7.86   1 
 19 White, Bethany               N.C. Central            7.86       7.87   3 
 20 Perez, Jannivette            UNC Pembroke            7.82       7.88   2 
 21 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin            7.78       7.89   4 
 22 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa          Va. Military            7.90       7.90   2 
 23 Salami, Amanda               East Carolin            7.74       7.91   4  7.903
 24 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro            7.84       7.91   4  7.909
 25 Reid, Deonica                Campbell                7.87       7.97   4 
 26 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro            7.88       8.00   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezerea              Unattached              7.23       7.25  
  2 Warner, Courtney             East Carolin            7.60       7.46  
  3 Brown, India                 NC A&T                  7.56       7.51  
  4 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin            7.67       7.58  
  5 White, Kayla                 NC A&T                  7.62       7.60  
  6 Collins, Reneazia            NC A&T                  7.59       7.61   7.605
  7 Love, Yakira                 NC A&T                  7.61       7.61   7.610
  8 Rayfield, Madison            East Carolin            7.68       7.68  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, India                 NC A&T                  7.35       7.53   2 
  2 Warner, Courtney             East Carolin            7.43       7.54   7 
  3 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              7.71       7.55   8 
  4 Rayfield, Madison            East Carolin            7.61       7.61   9 
  5 Covington, Raven             Winston-Salem           7.41       7.62   1 
  6 Love, Yakira                 NC A&T                  7.59       7.63   9  7.627
  7 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin            7.49       7.63   7  7.629
  8 White, Kayla                 NC A&T                  7.57       7.65   2 
  9 Price, Madeline              Duke                    7.67       7.68   3 
 10 Dawson, Jasmine              East Carolin            7.58       7.69   4 
 11 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S            7.57       7.70   3 
 12 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade       Bethune-Cook            7.57       7.71   9  7.706
 13 Murphy, Sydnei               Duke                    7.57       7.71   1  7.710
 14 Collins, Reneazia            NC A&T                  7.56       7.72   2  7.711
 15 Morrison, Quamecha           Bethune-Cook            7.59       7.72   8  7.717
 16 Beckles, Kierre              Adidas                  7.55       7.73   5 
 17 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Salem           7.62       7.74   8  7.732
 18 Salami, Amanda               East Carolin            7.89       7.74   3  7.734
 19 Staten, Markiara             N.C. Central            7.74       7.75   2  7.741
 20 Jones, Briauna               Unattached              7.52       7.75  11  7.744
 21 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin            7.69       7.78   6 
 22 Kopp, Madeline               Duke                    7.80       7.80   6  7.796
 23 Joe, Asia                    Bethune-Cook            7.76       7.80   6  7.800
 24 Perez, Jannivette            UNC Pembroke            7.81       7.82   9 
 25 Woodall, Atlanta             East Carolin            7.75       7.83  10 
 26 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro            7.72       7.84  10 
 27 White, Bethany               N.C. Central            7.57       7.86  11  7.851
 28 Sherman, Kaitlin             North Carolina          7.63       7.86   5  7.856
 29 Reid, Deonica                Campbell                7.83       7.87  11 
 30 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro            7.71       7.88   8 
 31 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa          Va. Military            7.81       7.90   1 
 32 Panton, Domonique            Duke                    7.81       7.91   7  7.903
 33 Allen, Sabina                Campbell                7.80       7.91   4  7.907
 34 Prince, Tunisia              Mount Olive             7.84       7.92   7  7.911
 35 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest             7.86       7.92   4  7.913
 36 Whiteside, Arianna           UNC-Wilmingt            7.97       7.94   6 
 37 Lunn, Karissa                Coastal Caro            7.88       7.96  10  7.953
 38 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Salem           8.04       7.96   5  7.954
 39 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin            7.90       7.97  11  7.961
 40 Funderburk, Fatima           UNC Pembroke            7.97       7.97  10  7.962
 41 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                7.70       7.97   7  7.970
 42 Jackson, Simone              Elon                    7.93       7.99  11 
 43 Dixon, Mykael                Virginia Sta            7.95       8.00   6 
 44 Wallace, Jada                UNC Pembroke            7.98       8.01   9  8.005
 45 Michaux, Nya                 Unattached              7.67       8.01   8  8.006
 46 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.)           7.98       8.01   5  8.008
 47 Sullivan, Carolyn            Wingate                 8.12       8.03   4  8.025
 48 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point              8.00       8.03   3  8.029
 49 McNeil, Alexis               Mount Olive             7.74       8.04   9  8.035
 50 Riley, Niema                 Virginia Sta            7.94       8.04   6  8.039
 51 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin            7.80       8.06   2  8.056
 52 Carr, Alyn                   High Point              8.15       8.06   1  8.059
 53 Reeves, Justice              Wingate                 8.07       8.07   1 
 54 Vance, TeeAsiah              Coastal Caro            7.92       8.08   5  8.074
 55 Leake, Noelia                Coker                   8.02       8.08   6  8.079
 56 Lee, Dana                    Wash & Lee              8.06       8.10  11 
 57 Kerr, MacKenzie              Duke                               8.11   7 
 58 Grier, Maya                  Winston-Salem           8.16       8.17   9  8.162
 59 McClain, Mia                 Va. Military            7.96       8.17   5  8.163
 60 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone               7.90       8.17   3  8.165
 61 Collins, Katrina             Wingate                 8.14       8.17   8  8.166
 62 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S            8.26       8.19   3 
 63 Gregory, Amanda              High Point              8.11       8.21   2 
 64 Tolbert, Katrice             Wingate                 7.92       8.23   8  8.225
 65 Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)           8.13       8.23   9  8.226
 66 King, Ayanna                 Mount Olive             8.10       8.24   1 
 67 Kinloch, Mikayla             UNC-Wilmingt            8.20       8.25  10 
 68 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.)           8.13       8.30  10 
 69 Jackson, Kateleen            Pfeiffer                8.35       8.34   5 
 70 Barthell, Deja               Emmanuel (Ga            8.42       8.36   4  8.357
 71 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin                       8.36  10  8.358
 72 Bingham, Erin                Lees-McRae              8.23       8.45   5 
 73 franks, cydney               Unattached              7.60       8.52   1 
 74 Nyagwegwe, Makora            Eastern Menn            8.69       8.53   2  8.521
 75 Armstrong, Emily             East Tenn. S            8.38       8.53  10  8.530
 76 Dixon, Sydney                UNC-Wilmingt            8.20       8.59   3 
 77 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Salem           7.93       8.60   6 
 78 Carty, Aundi                 Unattached              8.69       8.70  11 
 79 Yables, Makayla              UNC-Greensbo            9.34       9.36   4 
 80 Curtright, Alexandria        Emmanuel (Ga           10.49      10.62   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kaitlin             North Carolina         24.24      24.60   2 
  2 Livingston, Ornella          St. Augustin           23.88      24.84   1 
  3 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cook           23.18      24.91   1 
  4 Brown, Summer                Bethune-Cook           24.95      24.94   5 
  5 Collins, Reneazia            NC A&T                 23.52      24.96   1 
  6 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                   24.23      25.06   2 
  7 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unattached             24.13      25.10   1 
  8 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             24.22      25.21   2 
  9 Morrison, Quamecha           Bethune-Cook           24.90      25.58   4 
 10 Cotman, Paris                Virginia Sta           24.71      25.64   3 
 11 Dunston, Cierra              North Carolina         24.90      25.74   4 
 12 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Campbell               24.72      25.80   3 
 13 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Salem          24.26      25.95   2  25.945
 14 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade       Bethune-Cook           24.86      25.95   4  25.950
 15 Slade, Mariah                Unattached             25.59      25.96   7 
 16 Jackson, Simone              Elon                   24.79      25.97   4 
 17 Thorne, Kennedy              NC A&T                 26.04      26.01  10 
 18 Landy, Christa               N.C. Central           25.61      26.04   8 
 19 Andrews, Kaliyah             Limestone              25.26      26.21   6 
 20 Whiteside, Arianna           UNC-Wilmingt           25.36      26.23   7 
 21 Fisher, Kathy                Queens (N.C.)          26.69      26.26  14 
 22 Moseley, Alexandria          Virginia Sta           25.23      26.27   6 
 23 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell               25.49      26.30   7 
 24 Staten, Markiara             N.C. Central           26.37      26.31  12 
 25 Pryor, Santese               N.C. Central           25.29      26.33   6 
 26 Prince, Tunisia              Mount Olive            25.26      26.41   6 
 27 Riley, Niema                 Virginia Sta           26.27      26.51  11 
 28 Wilson, Mia                  Wake Forest            26.37      26.63  12 
 29 Hayes, Sarai                 Queens (N.C.)          26.65      26.64  14 
 30 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin           25.22      26.66   5 
 31 White, Bethany               N.C. Central           26.44      26.71  13 
 32 Banks, Jordan                Wake Forest            26.75      26.74  14 
 33 McClain, Mia                 Va. Military           26.39      26.77  12 
 34 Hall, Kristin                North Carolina         26.00      26.78  10 
 35 Robinson, Gabriella          UNC-Wilmingt           25.04      26.80   5  26.793
 36 Love, Karissa                Christopher            26.06      26.80  11  26.800
 37 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin           25.79      26.81   9 
 38 Dixon, Mykael                Virginia Sta           25.69      26.92   8 
 39 Cefalo, Courtney             UNC-Wilmingt           27.24      26.94  16 
 40 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta           25.59      26.97   7 
 41 McNeil, Alexis               Mount Olive            24.91      27.04   5 
 42 Greene, Nicole               North Carolina         27.73      27.09  19  27.083
 42 Bryant, Miaysha              N.C. Central           25.85      27.09   9  27.083
 44 Allen, Sabina                Campbell               26.65      27.10  13 
 45 Rosier, Shellby              St. Augustin           27.50      27.15  17 
 46 Covington, Raven             Winston-Salem          24.55      27.18   3  27.174
 47 Coleman, Arianna             High Point             27.43      27.18  17  27.178
 48 Clark, Marabeth              East Tenn. S           25.84      27.22   9 
 49 Thomas, Brenea               Va. Military           27.46      27.26  17 
 50 Chapman, Sha                 Winston-Salem          27.46      27.28  17  27.271
 51 Grier, Maya                  Winston-Salem          26.96      27.28  15  27.280
 52 Hinton, Maya                 Wake Forest            26.45      27.30  13 
 53 Long, Tori                   Davidson               27.40      27.35  16 
 54 Reeves, Justice              Wingate                26.00      27.37  10 
 55 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.)          26.48      27.39  13 
 56 Reid, Deonica                Campbell               25.88      27.40   9 
 57 Mzinde, Ruvarshe             Wingate                29.00      27.44  20 
 58 Henderson, Meagan            Elon                   26.71      27.47  14 
 59 Alston, Jena                 St. Augustin           26.41      27.48  12 
 60 Arbogast, Katherine          Elon                   27.50      27.51  18 
 61 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe           26.18      27.59  11 
 62 Sullivan, Carolyn            Wingate                25.77      27.61   8 
 63 Miller, Jazmine              Unattached             27.38      27.68  16 
 64 Mayse, Ramira                UNC-Wilmingt           27.27      27.71  16 
 65 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point             27.61      27.89  18 
 66 Reel, En'Joneah              Unattached             26.00      27.92  10 
 67 King, Ayanna                 Mount Olive            27.73      28.01  18 
 68 Geis, Emmy                   High Point             28.00      28.10  19 
 69 Tolbert, Katrice             Wingate                25.74      28.14   8 
 70 Walters, Autumn              Coker                  26.87      28.38  15 
 71 Green, Tiana                 UNC-Greensbo           27.02      28.40  15 
 72 Hailey, Mikkayla             UNC-Greensbo           28.14      28.49  20 
 73 Barthell, Deja               Emmanuel (Ga           28.60      28.64  20 
 74 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.)          26.87      28.77  15 
 75 Carr, Alyn                   High Point             27.70      28.95  18 
 76 George, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ga           31.98      31.23  20 
 -- Scott, Mackenzie             Christopher            27.86         DQ  19  Lane violation
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey             Unattached             53.89      54.95   1 
  2 Price, Madeline              Duke                   54.73      55.76   1 
  3 Esposito, Jennifer           Elon                   55.50      56.09   2 
  4 Kopp, Madeline               Duke                   52.74      56.24   1 
  5 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin           54.94      56.32   1 
  6 Dunston, Cierra              North Carolina         55.05      56.88   2 
  7 Maslowski, Teddi             Duke                   56.00      57.11   3 
  8 Johnson, Sarah               Wake Forest            55.83      57.96   3 
  9 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cook           56.33      57.99   3 
 10 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Campbell               55.36      58.06   2 
 11 Cotman, Paris                Virginia Sta           55.66      58.11   3 
 12 Fisher, Kathy                Queens (N.C.)          58.26      58.25   7 
 13 Smoot, Jaleesa               N.C. Central           58.32      58.33   7 
 14 Morrison, Tametris           Winston-Salem          57.49      58.42   5 
 15 Collins, Janieyah            East Carolin           56.36      58.43   3 
 16 Kerr, MacKenzie              Duke                   57.78      58.45   6 
 17 Lowe, India                  Duke                   57.00      58.46   4 
 18 Evans, Maya                  South Caroli           57.09      58.82   5 
 19 Grimes, Hallie               North Florid           57.21      59.06   5 
 20 Landy, Christa               N.C. Central           56.85      59.13   4 
 21 Ross, Desiree                Elon                   59.88      59.17   6 
 22 Seabrook, Kiana              N.C. Central           57.83      59.25   6 
 23 Whelan, Gracie               Unattached             58.92      59.33  10 
 24 Cannon, Mylene               St. Augustin           59.17      59.39  10 
 25 Brown, Samantha              Elon                   59.61      59.39  12 
 26 Moseley, Alexandria          Virginia Sta           56.78      59.41   4 
 27 Hunter, Ade                  St. Augustin           57.03      59.60   4 
 28 Long, Tori                   Davidson             1:00.48      59.77  13 
 29 Thomas, Lovasia              N.C. Central           57.86      59.92   6 
 30 Christian, Jewel             North Carolina         58.56      59.92   8 
 31 Knous, Kendal                Wake Forest          1:00.74      59.94  14 
 32 Henderson, Meagan            Elon                   59.97    1:00.02  12 
 33 Younker, Alyssa              North Florid           58.80    1:00.11   9 
 34 Brzozowski, Lauren           Elon                   59.50    1:00.23  11 
 35 Lorand, Lilla                High Point             58.74    1:00.39   9 
 36 Thierfelder, Liz             Belmont Abbe           58.67    1:00.46   9 
 37 Gallagher, Emma              Wake Forest          1:00.57    1:00.46  14 
 38 Thorne, Kennedy              NC A&T               1:00.69    1:00.56  14 
 39 Hart, Asia                   Queens (N.C.)          57.39    1:00.63   5 
 40 Rieden, Hannah               Davidson               58.51    1:00.84   8 
 41 Behrens, Brigid              Davidson             1:00.18    1:00.87  13 
 42 Kheir, Fazwia                Winston-Salem        1:02.00    1:01.03  16 
 43 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade       Bethune-Cook           58.00    1:01.05   6 
 44 Barker, Leah                 St. Augustin           58.63    1:01.06   9 
 45 Mills, Julia                 Bethune-Cook           57.46    1:01.12   5 
 46 Palmer, Janienne             East Carolin         1:01.45    1:01.21  16 
 47 Jackson, Tia                 East Carolin           59.06    1:01.26  10 
 48 McNeil, Alexis               Mount Olive            58.33    1:01.50   7 
 49 Williams, Alisha             Virginia Sta           58.16    1:01.56   7 
 50 Ruth, Nia                    Bethune-Cook         1:01.89    1:01.59  16 
 51 Providence, Vanessa          Bethune-Cook         1:01.37    1:01.71  15 
 52 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Salem        1:00.37    1:01.85  13 
 53 Bozzi, Meredith              UNC-Wilmingt           58.11    1:01.97   7 
 54 Wood, Miranda                Queens (N.C.)        1:01.13    1:02.05  15 
 55 Hearn, Tianna                North Florid         1:00.10    1:02.08  12 
 56 Anthony, Jonnay              Coastal Caro         1:00.41    1:02.33  13 
 57 Meier, Rozelle               Coastal Caro         1:00.88    1:02.35  14 
 58 Love, Karissa                Christopher            59.35    1:02.37  11 
 59 McNair, Angelica             UNC Pembroke         1:02.60    1:02.40  18 
 60 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia           St. Augustin         1:02.63    1:02.41  18 
 61 Nixon, Briana                Coker                  58.69    1:02.42   9 
 62 Fox, Racheal                 Winston-Salem          58.00    1:02.43   6 
 63 Rountree, Kierra             East Carolin         1:00.91    1:02.48  14 
 64 Hendren, Brigitta            Va. Military           59.58    1:02.53  11 
 65 Schwede, Lara-Ann            Wake Forest            59.49    1:02.84  11 
 66 Geis, Emmy                   High Point           1:02.50    1:02.91  18 
 67 Cotton, Olivia               Va. Military         1:02.29    1:02.93  18 
 68 Mzinde, Ruvarshe             Wingate              1:01.06    1:03.20  15 
 69 Golding, Milan               Queens (N.C.)          58.39    1:03.29   8 
 70 Omile, Alyssa                UNC-Wilmingt           56.85    1:03.56   4 
 71 Gruber, Ashlyn               Davidson               59.89    1:03.64  12 
 72 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        Coastal Caro           58.34    1:04.49   8 
 73 Dunker, Jessica              East Tenn. S         1:02.23    1:04.55  17 
 74 Robinson, Gabriella          UNC-Wilmingt           58.60    1:04.55   8 
 75 Clark, Marabeth              East Tenn. S           59.50    1:04.74  11 
 76 Foster, June Lisa            Coker                  59.31    1:04.86  10 
 77 Sykes, La'Kezia              UNC Pembroke         1:02.16    1:05.30  17 
 78 Thompson, Gianna             Wingate              1:02.14    1:05.47  17 
 79 Drakeford, Lydia             Queens (N.C.)        1:00.96    1:05.61  15 
 80 Calhoun, Lauren              Wingate                59.00    1:05.64  10 
 81 Rivenbark, Jordyn            UNC-Wilmingt         1:02.28    1:05.70  17 
 82 Gillespie, Jasmyn            High Point           1:02.00    1:05.99  16 
 83 franks, cydney               Unattached           1:00.00    1:06.36  12 
 84 Hart, Natalie                Wingate              1:02.00    1:09.16  16 
 -- Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                 55.53        DNF   2 
 

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:04.28  2/1/2014    Heather Kampf, Asics/Team USA MN          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farley, Abby                 Bull City Track      2:06.00    2:08.90   1 
        31.761 (31.761)  1:03.793 (32.032)  1:36.335 (32.543)  2:08.893 (32.558)
  2 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Unattached           2:02.43    2:08.93   1 
        31.576 (31.576)  1:03.534 (31.959)  1:36.036 (32.502)  2:08.924 (32.889)
  3 Hallowes, Kim                Duke                 2:08.00    2:11.87   1 
           32.628 (32.628)        1:37.963 (1:05.335)          2:11.864 (33.901)
  4 Lazarchick, Kathryn          Wake Forest          2:10.08    2:14.41   1 
        33.198 (33.198)  1:06.272 (33.074)  1:40.773 (34.502)  2:14.407 (33.634)
  5 Philbert, Vanessa            North Florid         2:09.56    2:14.42   1 
        32.893 (32.893)  1:06.143 (33.250)  1:40.883 (34.740)  2:14.416 (33.533)
  6 Harrington, Logan            Christopher          2:10.77    2:15.66   1 
        32.865 (32.865)  1:06.194 (33.330)  1:40.423 (34.230)  2:15.655 (35.232)
  7 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn         2:09.37    2:16.02   1 
        33.570 (33.570)  1:06.688 (33.118)  1:42.160 (35.473)  2:16.019 (33.860)
  8 Rieden, Hannah               Davidson             2:11.62    2:16.23   1 
        32.266 (32.266)  1:05.577 (33.311)  1:41.192 (35.615)  2:16.226 (35.035)
  9 Jackson, Roshae              Campbell             2:16.11    2:16.89   2 
        33.753 (33.753)  1:07.552 (33.799)  1:41.990 (34.439)  2:16.889 (34.900)
 10 Behrens, Brigid              Davidson             2:12.91    2:17.03   2 
        32.997 (32.997)  1:07.609 (34.612)  1:43.078 (35.470)  2:17.029 (33.951)
 11 Duffie De Tassigny, Helo     Flagler              2:17.86    2:17.46   3 
        33.896 (33.896)  1:08.923 (35.027)  1:44.131 (35.209)  2:17.451 (33.320)
 12 Johnson, Taska               Winston-Salem        2:17.87    2:17.47   3 
        31.722 (31.722)  1:05.499 (33.777)  1:41.216 (35.718)  2:17.467 (36.251)
 13 Mueller, Allison             South Caroli         2:18.67    2:17.58   3 
        32.013 (32.013)  1:06.019 (34.006)  1:41.993 (35.975)  2:17.571 (35.578)
 14 Rodriguez, Morgan            North Florid         2:16.30    2:18.11   2 
        33.827 (33.827)  1:07.831 (34.004)  1:42.731 (34.900)  2:18.104 (35.374)
 15 Krol, Caitlin                Wake Forest          2:14.00    2:18.39   2 
        32.384 (32.384)  1:06.215 (33.831)  1:41.975 (35.760)  2:18.388 (36.414)
 16 Boatwright, Imani            Coastal Caro         2:11.73    2:18.48   1 
        31.849 (31.849)  1:05.168 (33.319)  1:40.642 (35.475)  2:18.474 (37.833)
 17 Smith, Chelsea               Elon                 2:12.70    2:18.60   2 
        32.324 (32.324)  1:06.125 (33.801)  1:42.514 (36.390)  2:18.592 (36.079)
 18 Collin, Cozette              High Point           2:14.83    2:18.62   2 
        33.129 (33.129)  1:08.039 (34.910)  1:43.584 (35.545)  2:18.620 (35.036)
 19 Johnson, Tayler              North Florid         2:19.03    2:19.94   4 
        33.023 (33.023)  1:08.224 (35.202)  1:43.953 (35.729)  2:19.935 (35.983)
 20 Butler, Gjasmyne             Unattached           2:11.00    2:20.00   1 
        33.057 (33.057)  1:06.940 (33.884)  1:42.808 (35.868)  2:19.992 (37.185)
 21 Sullivan, Grace              East Carolin         2:16.00    2:20.05   2 
        34.429 (34.429)  1:08.513 (34.085)  1:44.056 (35.543)  2:20.050 (35.995)
 22 Gruber, Ashlyn               Davidson             2:14.48    2:20.09   2 
        32.802 (32.802)  1:07.241 (34.439)  1:43.501 (36.260)  2:20.084 (36.584)
 23 Parrish, Elizabeth           Wake Forest          2:20.19    2:20.42   4 
        33.973 (33.973)  1:09.938 (35.965)  1:45.730 (35.793)  2:20.419 (34.689)
 24 Mills, Julia                 Bethune-Cook         2:12.49    2:20.50   1 
        31.219 (31.219)  1:05.184 (33.965)  1:42.378 (37.195)  2:20.496 (38.118)
 25 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.)        2:16.84    2:21.13   3 
        33.132 (33.132)  1:07.026 (33.895)  1:44.143 (37.117)  2:21.122 (36.980)
 26 Miller, Ashley               South Caroli         2:13.14    2:21.23   2 
        32.942 (32.942)  1:07.411 (34.469)  1:43.917 (36.507)  2:21.227 (37.310)
 27 Metwalli, Jena               Unattached           2:14.99    2:21.25   2 
        33.945 (33.945)  1:08.849 (34.905)  1:45.615 (36.766)  2:21.247 (35.632)
 28 Hinch, Carolyn               East Tenn. S         2:16.82    2:21.70   2 
        34.275 (34.275)  1:09.035 (34.760)  1:45.430 (36.395)  2:21.697 (36.267)
 29 Kheir, Fazwia                Winston-Salem        2:20.00    2:22.56   4 
        33.465 (33.465)  1:08.592 (35.127)  1:45.525 (36.934)  2:22.553 (37.028)
 30 Smith, Nicki                 East Tenn. S         2:17.68    2:22.57   3 
        34.396 (34.396)  1:09.771 (35.375)  1:47.011 (37.241)  2:22.564 (35.553)
 31 Coleman, Imani               NC A&T               2:17.61    2:22.75   3 
        34.122 (34.122)  1:09.496 (35.375)  1:45.956 (36.460)  2:22.741 (36.785)
 32 Horsley, Harley              North Florid         2:17.80    2:23.26   3 
        34.048 (34.048)  1:09.310 (35.262)  1:46.420 (37.110)  2:23.252 (36.833)
 33 Brown, Julia                 East Carolin         2:14.03    2:23.59   2 
        33.557 (33.557)  1:08.697 (35.140)  1:45.338 (36.641)  2:23.582 (38.244)
 34 Licea, Rachel                North Florid         2:17.44    2:23.63   3 
        34.292 (34.292)  1:09.583 (35.291)  1:46.766 (37.183)  2:23.626 (36.861)
 35 Hill, Christina              Va. Military         2:21.14    2:25.40   5 
        36.059 (36.059)  1:13.742 (37.683)  1:51.408 (37.667)  2:25.392 (33.985)
 36 Fonvielle, Catherine         Wash & Lee           2:21.60    2:25.66   5 
        36.353 (36.353)  1:14.083 (37.730)  1:51.132 (37.049)  2:25.659 (34.528)
 37 Pollock, Brianna             Bethune-Cook         2:29.81    2:25.89   6 
        33.794 (33.794)  1:10.797 (37.004)  1:49.237 (38.440)  2:25.886 (36.650)
 38 Ruth, Nia                    Bethune-Cook         2:28.57    2:26.32   6 
        33.700 (33.700)  1:10.469 (36.770)  1:48.396 (37.928)  2:26.318 (37.922)
 39 Haering, Sam                 Wingate              2:23.77    2:26.88   5 
        36.883 (36.883)  1:14.002 (37.120)  1:51.107 (37.105)  2:26.879 (35.773)
 40 Green, Miranda               NC A&T               2:20.92    2:27.01   4 
        35.658 (35.658)  1:13.146 (37.489)  1:50.763 (37.617)  2:27.004 (36.242)
 41 Rothacker, Janelle           High Point           2:25.00    2:27.10   5 
        37.192 (37.192)  1:14.774 (37.582)  1:52.172 (37.398)  2:27.097 (34.926)
 42 Konnick, Jazmin              Emmanuel (Ga         2:19.99    2:27.66   4 
        34.262 (34.262)  1:10.516 (36.255)  1:48.919 (38.403)  2:27.659 (38.741)
 43 Kepley, Mason                East Carolin         2:17.60    2:27.66   3 
        33.383 (33.383)  1:07.768 (34.385)  1:47.021 (39.253)  2:27.660 (40.640)
 44 Jackson, Amy                 Wingate              2:20.58    2:28.83   4 
        35.702 (35.702)  1:13.379 (37.678)  1:51.258 (37.879)  2:28.830 (37.573)
 45 Henry, Bailee                Mount Olive          2:20.27    2:29.29   4 
        35.579 (35.579)  1:12.738 (37.159)  1:50.186 (37.449)  2:29.283 (39.097)
 46 May, Abigail                 Christopher          2:28.29    2:29.63   6 
        34.900 (34.900)  1:13.048 (38.149)  1:51.908 (38.860)  2:29.626 (37.719)
 47 Case, Keaton                 High Point           2:18.00    2:29.74   3 
        33.341 (33.341)  1:09.481 (36.140)  1:47.566 (38.086)  2:29.736 (42.170)
 48 Penkala, Lauren              Flagler              2:26.88    2:29.86   5 
        37.603 (37.603)  1:15.015 (37.412)  1:53.097 (38.083)  2:29.857 (36.760)
 49 Blades, Shona                Mount Olive          2:23.60    2:29.96   5 
        37.355 (37.355)  1:15.485 (38.130)  1:54.296 (38.811)  2:29.959 (35.664)
 50 Williams, Brittany           Eastern Menn         2:31.15    2:30.74   6 
        35.400 (35.400)  1:14.039 (38.640)  1:53.173 (39.135)  2:30.731 (37.559)
 51 Hill, Gabby                  Emmanuel (Ga         2:19.67    2:31.08   4 
        34.871 (34.871)  1:13.184 (38.314)  1:53.069 (39.885)  2:31.075 (38.007)
 52 Yoder, Maria                 Eastern Menn         2:22.00    2:31.21   5 
        36.617 (36.617)  1:14.349 (37.732)  1:52.492 (38.144)  2:31.210 (38.718)
 53 Crist, Maria                 Bridgewater          2:28.10    2:31.46   5 
        37.509 (37.509)  1:15.235 (37.726)  1:53.549 (38.315)  2:31.458 (37.910)
 54 O'Shea, Laney                Davidson             2:37.96    2:32.65   6 
        35.521 (35.521)  1:13.216 (37.695)  1:53.582 (40.366)  2:32.650 (39.068)
 55 Schirch, Juni                Eastern Menn         2:27.44    2:33.60   5 
        37.877 (37.877)  1:15.583 (37.707)  1:54.772 (39.190)  2:33.594 (38.822)
 56 Otranto, Julia               Belmont Abbe         2:36.51    2:33.76   6 
        36.373 (36.373)  1:14.736 (38.364)  1:54.815 (40.079)  2:33.754 (38.940)
 57 Jenkins, Carissa             Queens (N.C.)        2:29.78    2:33.96   6 
        35.275 (35.275)  1:13.782 (38.508)  1:53.715 (39.934)  2:33.958 (40.243)
 58 Warren, Hannah               East Tenn. S         2:24.00    2:34.13   5 
        36.945 (36.945)  1:15.270 (38.325)  1:56.355 (41.085)  2:34.129 (37.775)
 59 Lowman, Olivia               UNC Pembroke         2:19.29    2:34.38   4 
        35.013 (35.013)  1:13.226 (38.214)  1:53.511 (40.285)  2:34.376 (40.865)
 60 Smith, Estela                NC A&T               2:28.71    2:34.68   6 
        35.715 (35.715)  1:14.845 (39.130)  1:55.135 (40.290)  2:34.676 (39.541)
 61 Dye, Daniqua                 NC A&T               2:16.83    2:34.73   3 
        34.633 (34.633)  1:12.185 (37.552)  1:52.258 (40.074)  2:34.730 (42.472)
 62 Russell, Kelly               Va. Military         2:30.00    2:38.20   6 
        35.765 (35.765)  1:14.500 (38.735)  1:55.409 (40.909)  2:38.199 (42.790)
 63 Neary, Riley                 Va. Military         2:34.00    2:38.21   6 
        36.388 (36.388)  1:15.873 (39.485)  1:57.594 (41.721)  2:38.202 (40.609)
 64 Bridges, Julia               Mount Olive          2:28.70    2:38.81   6 
        36.132 (36.132)  1:15.575 (39.444)  1:57.574 (41.999)  2:38.805 (41.231)
 65 Arias, Amber                 Belmont Abbe         2:38.77    2:39.63   6 
        36.226 (36.226)  1:15.097 (38.871)  1:56.730 (41.634)  2:39.629 (42.899)
 66 Boykin, Kyndal               UNC Pembroke         2:19.15    2:40.42   4 
        35.194 (35.194)  1:13.654 (38.460)  1:55.012 (41.358)  2:40.416 (45.405)
 -- Neeley, Bethany              UNAT-North C         2:07.00        DNF   1 
        31.350 (31.350)
 -- Flynn, Kennedy               Va. Military         2:19.11        DNF   4 
        34.769 (34.769)
 
Women 800 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Melissa              Nike                 1:57.52    2:02.10  
        29.544 (29.544)  1:00.029 (30.485)  1:31.150 (31.122)  2:02.097 (30.947)
  2 Roesler, Laura               Nike                            2:03.27  
        30.164 (30.164)  1:00.665 (30.501)  1:32.333 (31.668)  2:03.264 (30.932)
  3 Wright, Phoebe               Nike                 2:04.29    2:04.72  
        29.726 (29.726)  1:00.448 (30.722)  1:32.144 (31.696)  2:04.717 (32.574)
  4 Banks, Anima                 Duke                 2:05.42    2:06.54  
        30.490 (30.490)  1:01.217 (30.727)  1:33.585 (32.369)  2:06.538 (32.953)
  5 Thomas, Latavia              Unattached           2:05.51    2:07.22  
        30.234 (30.234)  1:00.488 (30.254)  1:32.206 (31.719)  2:07.220 (35.015)
  6 Segrave, Hannah              Milligan             2:05.00    2:07.37  
        30.729 (30.729)  1:01.734 (31.005)  1:34.278 (32.544)  2:07.363 (33.085)
  7 Whelan, Elizabeth            North Carolina       2:03.76    2:11.60  
        30.439 (30.439)  1:00.950 (30.512)  1:33.791 (32.841)  2:11.598 (37.807)
 -- Farley, Abby                 Bull City Track                     DNF  
        29.404 (29.404)    59.984 (30.580)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:35.07  2/1/2014    Sara Vaughn, Brooks ID                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Graan, Aynslee           Coastal Caro         4:51.07    4:59.56   1 
        39.053 (39.053)  1:16.264 (37.212)  1:53.958 (37.694)  2:31.459 (37.502)
      3:08.899 (37.440)  3:46.285 (37.387)  4:22.736 (36.451)  4:59.555 (36.820)
  2 Van Graan, Kyla              Coastal Caro         5:01.55    5:00.18   1 
        38.984 (38.984)  1:16.069 (37.085)  1:54.421 (38.353)  2:32.079 (37.659)
      3:09.371 (37.292)  3:46.553 (37.182)  4:23.022 (36.470)  5:00.177 (37.155)
  3 Charles, Ericka              Unattached           5:00.21    5:01.45   1 
        38.790 (38.790)  1:16.345 (37.555)  1:54.964 (38.620)  2:33.245 (38.281)
      3:10.513 (37.268)  3:48.050 (37.538)  4:25.601 (37.551)  5:01.449 (35.849)
  4 Fisher, Esther               NC State             5:03.50    5:01.75   1 
        37.191 (37.191)  1:14.107 (36.916)  1:52.466 (38.360)  2:31.744 (39.278)
      3:10.107 (38.364)  3:48.818 (38.711)  4:27.205 (38.388)  5:01.749 (34.544)
  5 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn         4:56.37    5:02.05   1 
        39.506 (39.506)  1:16.445 (36.940)  1:55.144 (38.699)  2:32.862 (37.719)
      3:10.403 (37.541)  3:48.501 (38.099)  4:26.372 (37.871)  5:02.049 (35.677)
  6 Neeley, Bethany              UNAT-North C         4:47.00    5:02.85   1 
           38.897 (38.897)             39.068 (0.171)          1:15.817 (36.750)
         1:54.480 (38.664)          2:32.471 (37.991)          3:09.886 (37.415)
         3:48.064 (38.178)        5:02.844 (1:14.781)
  7 Ramsey, Blair                Unattached           4:57.92    5:03.19   1 
           39.206 (39.206)          1:16.399 (37.193)          1:54.904 (38.505)
         2:33.141 (38.238)           2:33.274 (0.133)          3:10.746 (37.473)
         3:48.665 (37.920)        5:03.186 (1:14.521)
  8 Brennan, Brigid              Elon                 5:14.68    5:03.64   3 
        38.499 (38.499)  1:16.087 (37.588)  1:55.274 (39.187)  2:34.129 (38.855)
      3:12.585 (38.457)  3:50.378 (37.793)  4:27.334 (36.957)  5:03.638 (36.304)
  9 Daniel, Gina                 Duke                 5:05.63    5:04.03   2 
        38.806 (38.806)  1:16.237 (37.432)  1:53.739 (37.502)  2:31.822 (38.084)
      3:10.074 (38.252)  3:49.103 (39.030)  4:27.649 (38.546)  5:04.028 (36.380)
 10 Vaughn, Megan                UNAT-North C         5:03.00    5:04.55   1 
           38.258 (38.258)          1:16.132 (37.875)          1:54.678 (38.546)
       3:11.372 (1:16.695)          3:49.639 (38.267)          4:28.261 (38.623)
         5:04.542 (36.281)
 11 Sturges, Allison             Duke                 5:00.00    5:04.63   1 
        38.658 (38.658)  1:15.567 (36.910)  1:54.208 (38.641)  2:32.159 (37.951)
      3:09.524 (37.365)  3:47.465 (37.942)  4:26.103 (38.638)  5:04.626 (38.524)
 12 Sullivan, Grace              East Carolin         5:10.58    5:05.34   2 
        37.498 (37.498)  1:15.888 (38.390)  1:53.497 (37.609)  2:31.566 (38.070)
      3:09.858 (38.293)  3:48.863 (39.005)  4:27.951 (39.088)  5:05.336 (37.385)
 13 Van Onselen, Lisha           Coastal Caro         5:13.32    5:09.60   3 
        37.302 (37.302)  1:15.975 (38.674)  1:55.633 (39.658)  2:35.185 (39.553)
      3:14.200 (39.015)  3:53.536 (39.336)  4:31.951 (38.415)  5:09.592 (37.641)
 14 Geraniotis, Coralea          Elon                 5:03.21    5:09.63   1 
        38.385 (38.385)  1:16.049 (37.665)  1:54.709 (38.660)  2:32.898 (38.190)
      3:10.814 (37.916)  3:49.324 (38.510)  4:28.815 (39.492)  5:09.626 (40.811)
 15 Richichi, Gabrielle          Duke                 5:06.00    5:10.71   2 
        39.236 (39.236)  1:15.929 (36.694)  1:52.316 (36.387)  2:29.500 (37.185)
      3:08.684 (39.185)  3:49.434 (40.750)  4:30.240 (40.806)  5:10.701 (40.461)
 16 Snapp, Kaitlin               Elon                 5:06.88    5:12.00   2 
        39.019 (39.019)  1:16.517 (37.499)  1:54.808 (38.291)  2:33.618 (38.810)
      3:12.791 (39.173)  3:53.345 (40.555)  4:33.394 (40.050)  5:12.000 (38.606)
 17 Waggoner, Aubrey             Wake Forest          5:12.51    5:12.48   3 
        37.858 (37.858)  1:16.354 (38.496)  1:56.374 (40.021)  2:36.553 (40.179)
      3:16.494 (39.942)  3:56.854 (40.360)  4:36.270 (39.416)  5:12.473 (36.203)
 18 Fahmy, Sarah                 Wake Forest          5:15.68    5:12.54   3 
        38.345 (38.345)  1:16.588 (38.243)  1:56.728 (40.140)  2:36.678 (39.950)
      3:16.438 (39.760)  3:56.325 (39.888)  4:35.924 (39.599)  5:12.532 (36.609)
 19 Malmberg, Alexis             South Caroli         5:12.00    5:13.70   3 
        37.014 (37.014)  1:15.474 (38.460)  1:55.332 (39.859)  2:34.468 (39.136)
      3:14.559 (40.091)  3:56.088 (41.530)  4:36.561 (40.474)  5:13.695 (37.135)
 20 Hopkins, Carolyn             Elon                 5:12.55    5:15.10   3 
        38.709 (38.709)  1:16.914 (38.205)  1:56.579 (39.665)  2:36.284 (39.706)
      3:16.214 (39.930)  3:56.039 (39.825)  4:35.572 (39.534)  5:15.094 (39.523)
 21 Cooke, Victoria              East Carolin         5:14.00    5:15.89   3 
        37.555 (37.555)  1:16.149 (38.594)  1:56.032 (39.884)  2:35.959 (39.927)
      3:15.327 (39.369)  3:55.707 (40.380)  4:35.779 (40.073)  5:15.885 (40.106)
 22 Enright, Theresa             UNAT-North C         5:12.00    5:15.90   3 
        39.084 (39.084)  1:17.544 (38.460)  1:57.560 (40.017)  2:37.089 (39.529)
      3:17.489 (40.401)  3:58.377 (40.888)  4:37.071 (38.695)  5:15.893 (38.822)
 23 Greengrass, Rebekah          NC State             5:04.00    5:16.54   2 
        38.585 (38.585)  1:16.117 (37.532)  1:55.166 (39.050)  2:35.287 (40.121)
      3:15.271 (39.985)  3:56.455 (41.185)  4:37.317 (40.862)  5:16.537 (39.221)
 24 King, Bethany                Va. Military         5:13.89    5:16.61   3 
        39.490 (39.490)  1:18.179 (38.689)  1:57.819 (39.640)  2:37.358 (39.540)
      3:17.480 (40.123)  3:57.901 (40.421)  4:38.053 (40.152)  5:16.604 (38.552)
 25 Irwin, Alexis                North Florid         5:04.41    5:16.71   2 
        39.498 (39.498)  1:16.924 (37.426)  1:56.635 (39.711)  2:37.403 (40.769)
      3:18.780 (41.377)  4:00.491 (41.711)  4:40.792 (40.301)  5:16.702 (35.911)
 26 McFadden, Summer             Queens (N.C.)        5:24.47    5:17.40   4 
        41.112 (41.112)  1:18.874 (37.762)  1:57.765 (38.891)  2:38.889 (41.125)
      3:20.057 (41.169)  4:00.107 (40.050)  4:40.672 (40.565)  5:17.396 (36.725)
 27 Wolkenhauer, Hannah          Queens (N.C.)        5:24.97    5:18.84   4 
        36.787 (36.787)  1:15.024 (38.237)  1:54.876 (39.853)  2:35.912 (41.036)
      3:17.298 (41.386)  3:58.720 (41.422)  4:40.406 (41.686)  5:18.836 (38.431)
 28 Stallings, Emily             North Florid         5:10.29    5:19.63   2 
        38.778 (38.778)  1:16.404 (37.626)  1:54.596 (38.192)  2:34.133 (39.538)
      3:15.552 (41.420)  3:57.748 (42.196)  4:38.843 (41.095)  5:19.622 (40.780)
 29 Jensen, Eira                 UNC-Greensbo         5:03.25    5:19.67   1 
        39.045 (39.045)  1:16.816 (37.771)  1:55.677 (38.861)  2:34.909 (39.232)
      3:15.675 (40.767)  3:57.845 (42.170)  4:39.910 (42.065)  5:19.663 (39.753)
 30 Kerns, Emily                 North Florid         5:08.00    5:20.03   2 
        39.439 (39.439)  1:17.038 (37.600)  1:56.547 (39.510)  2:36.981 (40.434)
      3:18.105 (41.125)  3:59.814 (41.710)  4:41.416 (41.602)  5:20.024 (38.609)
 31 Rodney, Cayla                East Carolin         5:07.00    5:20.32   2 
        39.049 (39.049)  1:16.290 (37.241)  1:55.021 (38.731)  2:35.057 (40.036)
      3:16.014 (40.958)  3:57.428 (41.415)  4:39.381 (41.953)  5:20.314 (40.934)
 32 McDonnell, Maura             East Carolin         5:13.00    5:20.65   3 
        38.884 (38.884)  1:17.125 (38.242)  1:57.114 (39.989)  2:37.335 (40.222)
      3:17.753 (40.418)  3:58.772 (41.020)  4:40.144 (41.373)  5:20.644 (40.500)
 33 Williams, Kennadee           North Florid         5:12.00    5:22.33   3 
        37.037 (37.037)  1:15.791 (38.755)  1:55.651 (39.860)  2:35.747 (40.096)
      3:15.998 (40.251)  3:58.060 (42.063)  4:40.548 (42.488)  5:22.327 (41.780)
 34 Hinderer, Ashley             Wingate              5:18.00    5:22.51   4 
        41.462 (41.462)  1:20.185 (38.723)  2:00.321 (40.137)  2:40.852 (40.531)
      3:21.492 (40.640)  4:02.806 (41.314)  4:43.702 (40.897)  5:22.506 (38.804)
 35 Peoples, Erika               High Point           5:24.51    5:23.00   4 
        38.371 (38.371)  1:18.096 (39.725)  1:58.071 (39.975)  2:39.285 (41.215)
      3:20.700 (41.415)  4:02.441 (41.741)  4:43.778 (41.338)  5:22.994 (39.216)
 36 Bozzi, Meredith              UNC-Wilmingt         5:38.51    5:24.48   6 
        40.500 (40.500)  1:20.604 (40.105)  2:02.898 (42.294)  2:44.008 (41.110)
      3:24.799 (40.791)  4:06.778 (41.980)  4:47.756 (40.979)  5:24.474 (36.719)
 37 Pan, Nyajock                 Bethune-Cook         5:20.14    5:24.81   4 
        41.265 (41.265)  1:20.040 (38.775)  1:59.909 (39.870)  2:40.544 (40.635)
      3:21.675 (41.131)  4:03.841 (42.166)  4:46.198 (42.358)  5:24.806 (38.608)
 38 Penkala, Lauren              Flagler              5:27.89    5:25.77   5 
        40.280 (40.280)  1:19.888 (39.609)  2:00.187 (40.299)  2:41.038 (40.851)
      3:22.917 (41.880)  4:06.633 (43.716)  4:48.016 (41.384)  5:25.766 (37.750)
 39 Corbo, Allison               Unattached           5:20.87    5:26.45   4 
        41.954 (41.954)  1:20.576 (38.623)  2:00.540 (39.964)  2:41.114 (40.575)
      3:21.994 (40.880)  4:03.723 (41.730)  4:45.488 (41.765)  5:26.448 (40.960)
 40 Weiss, Corey                 Elon                 5:16.30    5:26.60   3 
        39.332 (39.332)  1:18.034 (38.703)  1:58.299 (40.265)  2:39.674 (41.375)
      3:21.154 (41.480)  4:03.249 (42.096)  4:45.156 (41.907)  5:26.591 (41.435)
 41 Stewart, Briana              Christopher          5:29.88    5:27.18   5 
        40.587 (40.587)  1:20.012 (39.425)  1:59.673 (39.662)  2:40.230 (40.557)
      3:21.445 (41.215)  4:04.918 (43.474)  4:48.172 (43.254)  5:27.176 (39.005)
 42 Zimmerman, Micalyne          Winston-Salem        5:25.02    5:28.37   4 
        37.570 (37.570)  1:17.498 (39.929)  1:57.529 (40.031)  2:39.039 (41.510)
      3:20.921 (41.882)  4:02.545 (41.625)  4:45.751 (43.206)  5:28.363 (42.613)
 43 Tabackman, Alexa             Christopher          5:22.46    5:28.58   4 
        41.396 (41.396)  1:19.271 (37.876)  1:58.209 (38.938)  2:39.491 (41.283)
      3:21.357 (41.866)  4:03.324 (41.967)  4:45.247 (41.924)  5:28.571 (43.325)
 44 Blades, Shona                Mount Olive          5:24.50    5:29.78   4 
        41.890 (41.890)  1:21.257 (39.368)  2:02.074 (40.817)  2:43.255 (41.181)
      3:25.299 (42.045)  4:09.082 (43.784)  4:52.365 (43.283)  5:29.775 (37.410)
 45 Teague, Samantha             East Carolin         5:29.13    5:33.07   5 
        39.143 (39.143)  1:17.975 (38.832)  1:58.086 (40.111)  2:39.858 (41.773)
      3:22.513 (42.655)  4:06.233 (43.720)  4:49.815 (43.582)  5:33.064 (43.250)
 46 Moerk, Hannah                Davidson             5:06.99    5:34.83   2 
        39.636 (39.636)  1:17.769 (38.134)  1:59.059 (41.290)  2:42.152 (43.094)
      3:26.258 (44.106)  4:11.286 (45.028)  4:54.409 (43.124)  5:34.827 (40.418)
 47 Arnold, Liliana              Wash & Lee           5:28.48    5:35.15   5 
        40.042 (40.042)  1:19.213 (39.171)  1:59.033 (39.820)  2:39.931 (40.899)
      3:22.173 (42.243)  4:06.971 (44.798)  4:52.478 (45.508)  5:35.148 (42.670)
 48 Adkins, Katlyn               UNC-Greensbo         5:36.84    5:35.30   5 
        40.893 (40.893)  1:20.891 (39.999)  2:01.173 (40.282)  2:43.769 (42.597)
      3:28.693 (44.924)  4:13.047 (44.355)  4:56.002 (42.955)  5:35.299 (39.298)
 49 Holland, Robyn               Unattached           5:23.00    5:35.63   4 
        40.885 (40.885)  1:19.651 (38.766)  2:00.604 (40.954)  2:42.192 (41.589)
      3:25.046 (42.854)  4:08.868 (43.823)  4:52.573 (43.705)  5:35.625 (43.052)
 50 Bode, Sarah                  High Point           5:39.24    5:35.88   6 
        40.025 (40.025)  1:19.149 (39.124)  2:00.993 (41.845)  2:43.003 (42.010)
      3:24.748 (41.745)  4:07.084 (42.337)  4:51.183 (44.099)  5:35.879 (44.696)
 51 Smullen, Shauntel            Coker                5:42.48    5:38.46   6 
        39.617 (39.617)  1:20.307 (40.690)  2:03.018 (42.711)  2:46.871 (43.854)
      3:30.963 (44.092)  4:15.405 (44.443)  4:58.919 (43.514)  5:38.456 (39.538)
 52 Carpenter, Audrey            North Florid         5:08.00    5:38.57   2 
        39.222 (39.222)  1:16.557 (37.335)  1:56.353 (39.796)  2:38.240 (41.887)
      3:23.880 (45.640)  4:09.906 (46.026)  4:54.500 (44.595)  5:38.569 (44.070)
 53 Zimmerman, Alexa             East Tenn. S         5:32.51    5:39.29   5 
        41.393 (41.393)  1:21.587 (40.194)  2:03.818 (42.231)  2:47.411 (43.594)
      3:30.688 (43.278)  4:14.496 (43.808)  4:58.043 (43.548)  5:39.289 (41.246)
 54 Nardone, Julia               South Caroli         5:42.39    5:40.25   6 
        40.309 (40.309)  1:20.214 (39.905)  2:01.644 (41.430)  2:43.585 (41.941)
      3:27.282 (43.697)  4:12.653 (45.371)  4:57.714 (45.062)  5:40.249 (42.535)
 55 Lowman, Olivia               UNC Pembroke         5:43.27    5:40.78   6 
        39.033 (39.033)  1:18.834 (39.801)  2:01.239 (42.405)  2:43.872 (42.634)
      3:27.846 (43.975)  4:13.827 (45.981)  4:59.081 (45.255)  5:40.773 (41.692)
 56 Mansure, Kathleen            UNC-Greensbo         5:38.86    5:41.15   6 
        39.276 (39.276)  1:18.902 (39.626)  2:01.321 (42.420)  2:43.890 (42.570)
      3:27.488 (43.598)  4:12.293 (44.805)  4:57.339 (45.047)  5:41.142 (43.803)
 57 Crist, Maria                 Bridgewater          5:39.91    5:41.23   6 
        40.538 (40.538)  1:20.694 (40.156)  2:03.295 (42.602)  2:46.663 (43.368)
      3:29.657 (42.995)  4:14.102 (44.445)
 58 Potter, Caitlin              Unattached           5:20.00    5:41.31   4 
        41.436 (41.436)  1:20.728 (39.292)  2:01.916 (41.189)  2:44.051 (42.135)
      3:27.488 (43.438)  4:12.253 (44.765)  4:58.017 (45.765)  5:41.301 (43.285)
 59 McKay, Rachel                Davidson             5:30.99    5:41.34   5 
        40.484 (40.484)  1:21.263 (40.780)  2:03.545 (42.282)  2:47.267 (43.722)
      3:31.433 (44.167)  4:16.167 (44.734)  5:00.258 (44.091)  5:41.331 (41.074)
 60 Wiggins, Danisha             Winston-Salem        5:28.27    5:43.08   5 
        39.774 (39.774)  1:19.104 (39.330)  2:00.334 (41.230)  2:43.479 (43.145)
      3:28.972 (45.493)  4:13.959 (44.988)  4:59.747 (45.788)  5:43.078 (43.331)
 61 Boykin, Kyndal               UNC Pembroke         5:31.14    5:46.65   5 
        41.048 (41.048)  1:20.517 (39.469)  2:00.699 (40.183)  2:43.560 (42.861)
      3:28.516 (44.956)  4:13.394 (44.879)  4:59.384 (45.990)  5:46.649 (47.265)
 62 Peattie, Regina              Coastal Caro         5:25.27    5:48.95   5 
        39.858 (39.858)  1:19.658 (39.801)  1:59.958 (40.300)  2:43.137 (43.180)
      3:29.124 (45.988)  4:17.170 (48.046)  5:04.414 (47.245)  5:48.948 (44.534)
 63 Hammond, Sarah               Flagler              5:40.00    5:54.80   6 
        40.234 (40.234)  1:20.178 (39.944)  2:03.783 (43.605)  2:50.319 (46.536)
      3:37.533 (47.215)  4:24.456 (46.924)  4:59.306 (34.850)  5:54.799 (55.493)
 64 Sune, Mireia                 Mount Olive          5:24.51    5:55.68   4 
        40.279 (40.279)  1:21.373 (41.095)  2:03.405 (42.032)  2:47.546 (44.141)
      3:33.817 (46.272)  4:20.921 (47.105)  5:08.531 (47.610)  5:55.673 (47.143)
 65 Angel, Amanda                Wingate              5:38.00    6:02.96   5 
        42.090 (42.090)  1:22.965 (40.875)  2:06.118 (43.154)  2:51.606 (45.488)
      3:38.807 (47.201)  4:27.254 (48.448)  5:15.623 (48.370)  6:02.956 (47.333)
 -- Serrell, Laurie              Eastern Menn         5:28.51        DNF   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Mellow Mile
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowbury, Shannon             Nike Oregon Proj     4:22.66    4:26.01  
        33.780 (33.780)  1:06.486 (32.706)  1:39.139 (32.654)  2:12.590 (33.451)
      2:46.218 (33.629)  3:19.608 (33.390)  3:52.684 (33.077)  4:26.003 (33.319)
  2 Garcia, Stephanie            New Balance          4:33.23    4:28.47  
        34.186 (34.186)  1:06.732 (32.546)  1:39.393 (32.662)  2:12.856 (33.463)
      2:46.472 (33.616)  3:19.997 (33.525)  3:53.807 (33.810)  4:28.470 (34.664)
  3 See, Heidi                   Asics Furman Eli     4:34.69    4:33.30  
        34.748 (34.748)  1:08.022 (33.275)  1:41.908 (33.887)  2:16.665 (34.757)
      2:50.784 (34.120)  3:25.508 (34.724)  3:59.806 (34.299)  4:33.294 (33.489)
  4 Kampf, Heather               Asics / Team USA     4:31.24    4:36.08  
        35.377 (35.377)  1:08.537 (33.160)  1:42.352 (33.815)  2:17.093 (34.742)
      2:50.915 (33.822)  3:25.845 (34.930)  4:00.941 (35.096)  4:36.079 (35.139)
  5 Benson, Fiona                Nike                 4:25.79    4:38.18  
        34.508 (34.508)  1:07.764 (33.256)  1:41.679 (33.915)  2:16.550 (34.871)
      2:51.224 (34.675)  3:26.363 (35.139)  4:02.232 (35.870)  4:38.171 (35.940)
  6 Johnson, Lauren              USA                  4:32.00    4:38.38  
        34.995 (34.995)  1:08.307 (33.312)  1:42.054 (33.748)  2:16.889 (34.835)
      2:51.180 (34.291)  3:26.092 (34.912)  4:02.570 (36.479)  4:38.379 (35.810)
  7 Moye, Megan                  NC State             4:50.43    4:43.08  
        35.864 (35.864)  1:09.394 (33.530)  1:43.993 (34.599)  2:19.585 (35.593)
      2:54.530 (34.945)  3:30.026 (35.496)  4:06.488 (36.463)  4:43.073 (36.585)
  8 Murphy, Kate                 Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.87  
        35.791 (35.791)  1:09.164 (33.374)  1:44.218 (35.054)  2:20.259 (36.042)
      2:56.483 (36.225)  3:33.266 (36.783)  4:10.193 (36.928)  4:43.868 (33.675)
 -- Salerno, Melissa             Asics                               DNF  
        33.440 (33.440)  1:06.218 (32.778)  1:38.922 (32.705)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 9:02.79  2/1/2014    Deb Maier, Brooks Beasts                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berman, Lauren               Virginia Tec         9:45.09    9:46.75   1 
        39.110 (39.110)  1:18.335 (39.225)  1:57.784 (39.450)  2:37.309 (39.525)
      3:16.893 (39.585)  3:56.168 (39.275)  4:35.989 (39.821)  5:15.503 (39.515)
      5:55.427 (39.925)  6:35.658 (40.231)  7:15.405 (39.748)  7:54.974 (39.569)
      8:34.388 (39.415)  9:12.694 (38.306)  9:46.741 (34.048)
  2 Novotna, Tereza              Elon                 9:39.54    9:47.82   1 
        38.405 (38.405)  1:17.022 (38.618)  1:56.147 (39.125)  2:35.408 (39.261)
      3:14.675 (39.268)  3:53.405 (38.730)  4:31.054 (37.650)  5:08.340 (37.287)
      5:46.889 (38.549)  6:28.124 (41.235)  7:10.094 (41.970)  7:52.319 (42.225)
      8:34.151 (41.833)  9:14.229 (40.078)  9:47.811 (33.583)
  3 Motley, Abigail              Virginia Tec         9:46.88    9:50.74   1 
        38.940 (38.940)  1:18.090 (39.150)  1:57.490 (39.400)  2:36.975 (39.485)
      3:16.713 (39.739)  3:55.914 (39.201)  4:35.680 (39.767)  5:15.190 (39.510)
      5:55.068 (39.879)  6:35.315 (40.247)  7:15.001 (39.687)  7:54.635 (39.634)
      8:34.865 (40.230)  9:13.642 (38.778)  9:50.732 (37.090)
  4 Morris, Logan                Unattached          10:05.00    9:54.45   2 
        37.349 (37.349)  1:15.276 (37.927)  1:53.987 (38.711)  2:33.669 (39.683)
      3:13.513 (39.844)  3:53.535 (40.023)  4:34.467 (40.932)  5:14.892 (40.425)
      5:55.436 (40.545)  6:36.232 (40.796)  7:16.810 (40.579)  7:56.838 (40.028)
      8:36.979 (40.142)  9:16.319 (39.340)  9:54.448 (38.129)
  5 Woodruff, Chelsi             Unattached           9:46.71    9:56.33   1 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:16.715 (38.955)  1:55.761 (39.047)  2:35.161 (39.400)
      3:14.328 (39.167)  3:53.451 (39.124)  4:32.000 (38.550)  5:11.500 (39.500)
      5:51.952 (40.453)  6:32.772 (40.820)  7:13.521 (40.750)  7:54.023 (40.502)
      8:35.274 (41.251)  9:16.124 (40.850)  9:56.330 (40.207)
  6 Maritim, Joan                Campbell             9:57.00    9:57.74   1 
        38.193 (38.193)  1:17.040 (38.847)  1:56.002 (38.963)  2:35.373 (39.371)
      3:14.942 (39.570)  3:54.393 (39.451)  4:34.309 (39.916)  5:14.449 (40.140)
      5:55.361 (40.913)  6:36.648 (41.287)  7:18.030 (41.382)  7:59.171 (41.142)
      8:39.970 (40.799)  9:20.453 (40.484)  9:57.731 (37.279)
  7 Yarbrough, Caroline          Davidson             9:45.00    9:59.15   1 
        37.603 (37.603)  1:16.519 (38.916)  1:55.616 (39.098)  2:35.055 (39.439)
      3:14.522 (39.468)  3:54.213 (39.691)  4:33.926 (39.714)  5:13.755 (39.829)
      5:54.913 (41.159)  6:36.145 (41.232)  7:17.101 (40.957)  7:58.525 (41.424)
      8:39.775 (41.250)  9:20.928 (41.154)  9:59.146 (38.219)
  8 Platek, Sara                 Unattached           9:49.64   10:01.44   1 
        38.005 (38.005)  1:16.788 (38.784)  1:55.921 (39.134)  2:35.107 (39.186)
      3:14.545 (39.439)  3:54.005 (39.460)  4:33.590 (39.585)  5:13.997 (40.407)
      5:55.105 (41.108)  6:36.311 (41.207)  7:17.674 (41.363)  7:59.518 (41.845)
      8:41.077 (41.560)  9:22.616 (41.540) 10:01.437 (38.821)
  9 Meyer, Eden                  North Florid         9:42.14   10:01.64   1 
        38.831 (38.831)  1:17.517 (38.686)  1:56.764 (39.247)  2:36.105 (39.341)
      3:15.909 (39.805)  3:55.379 (39.470)  4:35.170 (39.792)  5:15.745 (40.575)
      5:56.523 (40.778)  6:37.472 (40.950)  7:18.614 (41.142)  8:00.514 (41.900)
      8:42.025 (41.511)  9:23.036 (41.012) 10:01.635 (38.599)
 10 Bierut, Elyse                Elon                 9:39.51   10:02.32   1 
        38.363 (38.363)  1:17.431 (39.069)  1:56.408 (38.977)  2:35.814 (39.406)
      3:15.485 (39.672)  3:55.030 (39.545)  4:35.241 (40.211)  5:16.129 (40.888)
      5:56.888 (40.760)  6:37.965 (41.077)  7:19.082 (41.118)  8:00.647 (41.565)
      8:41.282 (40.635)  9:21.597 (40.315) 10:02.315 (40.719)
 11 Cuddeback, Shelby            Elon                10:03.19   10:08.84   2 
        37.810 (37.810)  1:16.528 (38.719)  1:57.117 (40.589)  2:37.577 (40.460)
      3:18.315 (40.739)  3:59.012 (40.697)  4:39.613 (40.601)  5:20.026 (40.414)
      6:00.947 (40.921)  6:42.083 (41.137)  7:23.517 (41.434)  8:05.970 (42.454)
      8:49.181 (43.211)  9:31.614 (42.434) 10:08.833 (37.219)
 12 Gwynn, Olivia                UNAT-Duke           10:20.00   10:09.57   2 
        38.656 (38.656)  1:18.443 (39.787)  1:58.977 (40.535)  2:40.340 (41.364)
      3:22.370 (42.030)  4:03.502 (41.132)  4:44.098 (40.597)  5:25.419 (41.321)
      6:07.003 (41.584)  6:48.693 (41.691)  7:29.017 (40.324)  8:11.121 (42.105)
      8:52.979 (41.859)  9:33.251 (40.272) 10:09.568 (36.318)
 13 Byrd, Catie                  Queens (N.C.)       10:19.37   10:19.67   2 
        38.042 (38.042)  1:16.600 (38.559)  1:57.079 (40.480)  2:37.799 (40.720)
      3:18.117 (40.318)  3:58.750 (40.634)  4:39.802 (41.052)  5:21.048 (41.246)
      6:03.220 (42.173)  6:46.063 (42.843)  7:29.277 (43.215)  8:11.947 (42.670)
      8:55.293 (43.347)  9:38.479 (43.186) 10:19.663 (41.185)
 14 Fleming, Jennifer            Virginia Tec         9:54.00   10:23.07   1 
        38.381 (38.381)  1:17.815 (39.435)  1:57.205 (39.390)  2:36.700 (39.495)
      3:17.039 (40.340)  3:57.090 (40.052)  4:36.710 (39.620)  5:18.183 (41.474)
      6:00.238 (42.055)  6:45.895 (45.657)  7:30.210 (44.316)  8:14.382 (44.172)
      8:58.479 (44.097)  9:41.827 (43.349) 10:23.070 (41.243)
 15 Robinson, Jacquelyn          Milligan            10:30.00   10:24.03   3 
        40.931 (40.931)  1:22.878 (41.947)  2:03.880 (41.003)  2:45.542 (41.662)
      3:26.714 (41.173)  4:07.655 (40.941)  4:49.577 (41.922)  5:32.169 (42.593)
      6:14.765 (42.596)  6:57.928 (43.164)  7:40.553 (42.625)  8:22.688 (42.135)
      9:04.685 (41.997)  9:45.643 (40.958) 10:24.024 (38.382)
 16 Sears, Sarah                 Davidson            10:24.23   10:26.19   2 
        37.919 (37.919)  1:18.617 (40.698)  2:00.011 (41.395)  2:41.535 (41.525)
      3:24.338 (42.803)  4:06.262 (41.925)  4:48.990 (42.729)  5:32.296 (43.306)
      6:15.171 (42.875)  6:58.095 (42.925)  7:41.342 (43.247)  8:24.308 (42.966)
      9:07.053 (42.745)  9:48.648 (41.596) 10:26.190 (37.542)
 17 Bains, Sabina                Elon                10:39.60   10:26.56   3 
        40.101 (40.101)  1:21.898 (41.797)  2:03.248 (41.351)  2:45.099 (41.851)
      3:26.328 (41.229)  4:08.335 (42.008)  4:50.214 (41.880)  5:32.473 (42.259)
      6:15.328 (42.856)  6:58.337 (43.009)  7:41.357 (43.020)  8:24.048 (42.692)
      9:06.111 (42.063)  9:47.333 (41.222) 10:26.553 (39.220)
 18 McCoy, Martha                South Caroli        10:24.36   10:27.46   2 
        38.575 (38.575)  1:17.754 (39.180)  1:58.703 (40.949)  2:40.190 (41.488)
      3:22.857 (42.667)  4:04.158 (41.302)  4:45.780 (41.622)  5:28.423 (42.644)
      6:10.918 (42.495)  6:54.198 (43.280)  7:37.857 (43.660)  8:21.987 (44.130)
      9:04.850 (42.864)  9:47.145 (42.295) 10:27.455 (40.310)
 19 Sprague, Allie               South Caroli        10:33.61   10:28.27   3 
        40.123 (40.123)  1:22.217 (42.094)  2:03.471 (41.255)  2:45.042 (41.571)
      3:26.403 (41.362)  4:07.484 (41.081)  4:49.417 (41.933)  5:31.962 (42.545)
      6:15.033 (43.072)  6:58.785 (43.752)  7:41.779 (42.995)  8:24.754 (42.975)
      9:07.001 (42.247)  9:48.884 (41.884) 10:28.268 (39.385)
 20 Noall, Lucie                 Queens (N.C.)       10:36.69   10:28.86   3 
        41.072 (41.072)  1:22.751 (41.680)  2:03.658 (40.907)  2:45.313 (41.655)
      3:26.877 (41.565)  4:07.838 (40.962)  4:49.655 (41.817)  5:32.238 (42.583)
      6:15.000 (42.763)  6:58.069 (43.070)  7:40.735 (42.666)  8:23.046 (42.311)
      9:06.323 (43.277)  9:49.618 (43.295) 10:28.853 (39.235)
 21 Zautcke, Julia               High Point          10:43.17   10:29.08   4 
        41.309 (41.309)  1:22.627 (41.318)  2:02.641 (40.015)  2:43.522 (40.882)
      3:25.336 (41.814)  4:07.072 (41.736)  4:49.466 (42.395)  5:31.922 (42.456)
      6:14.867 (42.945)  6:58.360 (43.494)  7:41.666 (43.306)  8:24.819 (43.154)
      9:08.153 (43.335)  9:50.728 (42.575) 10:29.079 (38.351)
 22 Johnson, Alyssa              Wingate             10:31.13   10:31.49   3 
        41.396 (41.396)  1:22.435 (41.040)  2:03.704 (41.270)  2:45.335 (41.631)
      3:26.596 (41.261)  4:07.954 (41.359)  4:49.918 (41.965)  5:32.530 (42.612)
      6:15.398 (42.868)  6:58.762 (43.365)  7:41.946 (43.185)  8:25.030 (43.085)
      9:07.795 (42.765)  9:50.490 (42.695) 10:31.484 (40.995)
 23 Hutchens, Victoria           East Tenn. S        10:29.14   10:31.79   2 
        39.112 (39.112)  1:19.042 (39.930)  2:00.161 (41.120)  2:42.418 (42.258)
      3:24.620 (42.202)  4:06.553 (41.934)  4:48.797 (42.244)  5:32.579 (43.783)
      6:14.325 (41.746)  6:56.918 (42.593)  7:40.762 (43.845)  8:24.635 (43.874)
      9:08.298 (43.664)  9:51.241 (42.943) 10:31.782 (40.541)
 24 Neher, Morgan                Wingate             10:36.46   10:33.64   3 
        41.496 (41.496)  1:23.243 (41.747)  2:04.398 (41.155)  2:46.063 (41.665)
      3:27.828 (41.766)  4:09.737 (41.909)  4:51.485 (41.749)  5:33.532 (42.047)
      6:16.218 (42.687)  6:59.149 (42.931)  7:42.151 (43.002)  8:25.254 (43.104)
      9:08.143 (42.890)  9:51.208 (43.065) 10:33.639 (42.431)
 25 Lautzenheiser, Sydney        Wingate             10:40.00   10:33.96   3 
        40.167 (40.167)  1:21.947 (41.780)  2:03.232 (41.285)  2:44.763 (41.532)
      3:25.923 (41.160)  4:07.368 (41.446)  4:49.244 (41.876)  5:31.840 (42.596)
      6:14.520 (42.680)  6:57.657 (43.137)  7:41.042 (43.385)  8:23.787 (42.745)
      9:06.933 (43.147)  9:50.948 (44.015) 10:33.959 (43.012)
 26 Lehman, Katherine            Eastern Menn         9:55.49   10:34.38   1 
        39.079 (39.079)  1:18.984 (39.905)  1:58.736 (39.753)  2:38.374 (39.638)
      3:18.931 (40.558)  4:00.429 (41.498)  4:42.701 (42.273)  5:25.616 (42.915)
      6:09.150 (43.535)  6:51.602 (42.452)  7:35.935 (44.334)  8:21.533 (45.598)
      9:07.785 (46.252)  9:52.623 (44.839) 10:34.378 (41.755)
 27 Hamon, Sarah                 UNC-Wilmingt        10:37.36   10:35.31   3 
        42.132 (42.132)  1:23.896 (41.765)  2:05.458 (41.562)  2:47.281 (41.824)
      3:29.527 (42.246)  4:11.683 (42.157)  4:53.704 (42.021)  5:35.615 (41.911)
      6:19.502 (43.887)  7:01.652 (42.150)  7:45.008 (43.357)  8:29.141 (44.133)
      9:13.193 (44.052)  9:54.538 (41.345) 10:35.309 (40.772)
 28 Cooke, Victoria              East Carolin        10:45.00   10:35.84   4 
        41.796 (41.796)  1:23.929 (42.134)  2:05.157 (41.228)  2:47.481 (42.325)
      3:30.471 (42.990)  4:12.827 (42.357)  4:54.885 (42.058)  5:35.755 (40.870)
      6:17.723 (41.969)  7:00.440 (42.717)  7:43.835 (43.395)  8:26.996 (43.161)
      9:10.717 (43.721)  9:53.861 (43.145) 10:35.839 (41.979)
 29 Wessel, Kaylee               South Caroli        10:22.91   10:36.04   2 
        37.713 (37.713)  1:15.745 (38.033)  1:55.290 (39.545)  2:36.329 (41.040)
      3:18.342 (42.013)  4:00.196 (41.855)  4:42.888 (42.692)  5:25.968 (43.081)
      6:08.810 (42.842)  6:52.833 (44.024)  7:37.548 (44.715)  8:22.523 (44.975)
      9:07.425 (44.903)  9:52.001 (44.576) 10:36.033 (44.033)
 30 Kiplagat, Domtila            Winston-Salem       10:12.60   10:40.84   2 
        38.192 (38.192)  1:16.918 (38.727)  1:56.895 (39.977)  2:38.367 (41.472)
      3:20.276 (41.910)  4:02.864 (42.589)  4:45.360 (42.496)  5:28.758 (43.399)
      6:12.403 (43.645)  6:56.637 (44.234)  7:41.298 (44.661)  8:25.853 (44.555)
      9:11.665 (45.813)  9:56.859 (45.195) 10:40.832 (43.973)
 31 Yates, Samantha              Wash & Lee          10:35.00   10:42.19   3 
        41.648 (41.648)  1:23.585 (41.938)  2:05.143 (41.558)  2:46.912 (41.770)
      3:28.753 (41.841)  4:10.834 (42.082)  4:53.484 (42.650)  5:36.497 (43.013)
      6:20.015 (43.519)  7:03.499 (43.485)  7:47.649 (44.150)  8:32.391 (44.742)
      9:17.392 (45.001) 10:01.706 (44.315) 10:42.189 (40.484)
 32 Bates, Hayden                Davidson            10:16.26   10:43.19   2 
        38.618 (38.618)  1:18.378 (39.761)  1:59.348 (40.970)  2:41.562 (42.214)
      3:24.130 (42.569)  4:06.498 (42.368)  4:48.577 (42.080)  5:32.633 (44.057)
      6:16.600 (43.967)  7:01.693 (45.094)  7:47.579 (45.886)  8:32.980 (45.401)
      9:17.303 (44.323) 10:02.081 (44.779) 10:43.185 (41.105)
 33 Byrd, Rachel                 Coastal Caro        10:35.28   10:44.10   3 
        41.894 (41.894)  1:24.098 (42.205)  2:05.546 (41.448)  2:47.063 (41.518)
      3:29.108 (42.045)  4:11.016 (41.909)  4:53.221 (42.205)  5:36.114 (42.894)
      6:19.585 (43.471)  7:02.876 (43.291)  7:47.311 (44.435)  8:32.068 (44.758)
      9:17.024 (44.956) 10:01.443 (44.420) 10:44.097 (42.654)
 34 Furches, Alissa              Milligan            10:55.00   10:44.58   4 
        41.844 (41.844)  1:24.157 (42.314)  2:05.462 (41.305)  2:47.537 (42.075)
      3:30.527 (42.990)  4:12.681 (42.155)  4:55.208 (42.528)  5:38.097 (42.889)
      6:21.981 (43.885)  7:06.521 (44.540)  7:50.794 (44.274)  8:34.941 (44.147)
      9:19.152 (44.211) 10:02.913 (43.762) 10:44.576 (41.663)
 35 Brengel, Jackie              Coastal Caro        10:55.46   10:46.26   4 
        40.426 (40.426)  1:22.848 (42.423)  2:04.166 (41.318)  2:46.788 (42.623)
      3:29.992 (43.204)  4:13.492 (43.500)  4:55.694 (42.203)  5:38.398 (42.705)
      6:22.140 (43.742)  7:06.007 (43.868)  7:49.846 (43.839)  8:34.000 (44.155)
      9:18.492 (44.493) 10:03.599 (45.107) 10:46.255 (42.656)
 36 Kremling, Paulena            Mount Olive         10:37.54   10:49.54   3 
        39.844 (39.844)  1:22.601 (42.757)  2:04.743 (42.143)  2:46.373 (41.630)
      3:28.217 (41.845)  4:10.276 (42.060)  4:53.143 (42.867)  5:36.914 (43.772)
      6:20.787 (43.873)  7:06.332 (45.545)  7:51.652 (45.320)  8:37.643 (45.991)
      9:23.204 (45.562) 10:07.918 (44.714) 10:49.540 (41.623)
 37 Smith, Meredith              Wake Forest         10:10.00   10:51.49   2 
        38.474 (38.474)  1:18.147 (39.673)  1:59.607 (41.460)  2:42.080 (42.474)
      3:25.155 (43.075)  4:09.203 (44.048)  4:53.879 (44.677)  5:39.152 (45.273)
      6:23.856 (44.705)  7:08.353 (44.497)  7:53.663 (45.310)  8:39.207 (45.545)
      9:24.506 (45.300) 10:09.358 (44.853) 10:51.482 (42.124)
 38 Ayers, Katlyn                UNC-Greensbo        10:32.68   10:51.62   3 
        41.168 (41.168)  1:23.002 (41.835)  2:04.101 (41.100)  2:45.773 (41.673)
      3:27.595 (41.822)  4:09.868 (42.273)  4:52.781 (42.914)  5:35.910 (43.130)
      6:19.653 (43.744)  7:03.570 (43.917)  7:49.200 (45.630)  8:35.458 (46.259)
      9:21.865 (46.407) 10:07.410 (45.545) 10:51.618 (44.209)
 39 Rodney, Cayla                East Carolin        10:45.00   10:52.23   4 
        41.553 (41.553)  1:23.714 (42.161)  2:04.949 (41.235)  2:47.373 (42.425)
      3:30.193 (42.820)  4:13.203 (43.010)  4:55.387 (42.185)  5:37.223 (41.836)
      6:21.321 (44.098)  7:06.276 (44.955)  7:50.732 (44.457)  8:35.721 (44.989)
      9:21.573 (45.853) 10:07.734 (46.161) 10:52.226 (44.492)
 40 Pan, Nyajock                 Bethune-Cook        10:26.27   10:56.42   2 
        38.864 (38.864)  1:18.741 (39.877)  1:59.834 (41.094)  2:42.154 (42.320)
      3:24.881 (42.727)  4:07.724 (42.844)  4:51.483 (43.760)  5:36.709 (45.226)
      6:23.210 (46.501)  7:09.864 (46.655)  7:55.652 (45.788)  8:43.374 (47.723)
      9:30.463 (47.090) 10:15.791 (45.328) 10:56.419 (40.629)
 41 Griesche, Valerie            Wingate             10:42.06   10:56.64   4 
        41.652 (41.652)  1:23.501 (41.850)  2:04.698 (41.198)  2:47.101 (42.403)
      3:30.306 (43.205)  4:13.936 (43.630)  4:56.658 (42.723)  5:40.206 (43.548)
      6:25.029 (44.824)  7:10.510 (45.481)  7:56.359 (45.850)  8:42.109 (45.750)
      9:27.441 (45.332) 10:12.656 (45.215) 10:56.633 (43.978)
 42 Siska, Lindsey               High Point          10:40.00   11:00.18   4 
        41.520 (41.520)  1:22.863 (41.344)  2:03.835 (40.972)  2:46.477 (42.643)
      3:29.751 (43.274)  4:13.420 (43.670)  4:57.172 (43.753)  5:41.880 (44.708)
      6:27.153 (45.274)  7:12.714 (45.561)  7:58.617 (45.903)  8:44.536 (45.920)
      9:30.404 (45.869) 10:15.733 (45.330) 11:00.174 (44.441)
 43 Kerr, Courtney               High Point          10:23.00   11:00.20   2 
        38.233 (38.233)  1:17.355 (39.123)  1:58.456 (41.101)  2:40.124 (41.669)
      3:22.985 (42.861)  4:06.958 (43.973)  4:51.360 (44.403)  5:37.252 (45.892)
      6:23.045 (45.794)  7:09.247 (46.202)  7:56.335 (47.089)  8:43.676 (47.341)
      9:30.759 (47.084) 10:16.587 (45.828) 11:00.193 (43.607)
 44 Teague, Samantha             East Carolin        10:57.00   11:12.72   4 
        41.744 (41.744)  1:24.660 (42.916)  2:07.166 (42.506)  2:50.307 (43.142)
      3:34.482 (44.175)  4:20.013 (45.532)  5:05.023 (45.010)  5:50.757 (45.735)
      6:37.283 (46.526)  7:23.902 (46.619)  8:10.422 (46.520)  8:57.572 (47.151)
      9:43.906 (46.334) 10:29.737 (45.831) 11:12.717 (42.980)
 45 Delamer, Megan               Queens (N.C.)       10:51.72   11:13.64   4 
        41.453 (41.453)  1:23.656 (42.203)  2:06.026 (42.370)  2:49.535 (43.510)
      3:33.031 (43.496)  4:17.248 (44.218)  5:02.099 (44.851)  5:47.537 (45.438)
      6:33.812 (46.276)  7:20.443 (46.631)  8:07.142 (46.699)  8:54.519 (47.378)
      9:41.533 (47.015) 10:27.859 (46.326) 11:13.632 (45.774)
 46 Fry, Abby                    Davidson            10:59.99   11:21.91   4 
        42.082 (42.082)  1:24.374 (42.292)  2:06.482 (42.108)  2:49.827 (43.345)
      3:32.322 (42.496)  4:15.348 (43.026)  4:59.391 (44.043)  5:45.069 (45.679)
      6:31.120 (46.051)  7:17.527 (46.407)  8:04.575 (47.049)  8:52.480 (47.905)
      9:40.267 (47.788) 10:30.855 (50.588) 11:21.910 (51.055)
 47 Valentine, Kelsey            Mount Olive         10:38.17   11:27.39   3 
        40.898 (40.898)  1:23.833 (42.935)  2:05.789 (41.956)  2:47.627 (41.838)
      3:30.511 (42.885)  4:14.088 (43.577)  4:59.011 (44.924)  5:45.242 (46.231)
      6:31.875 (46.634)  7:19.428 (47.553)  8:09.045 (49.618)  8:59.050 (50.005)
      9:49.418 (50.369) 10:39.287 (49.869) 11:27.381 (48.095)
 48 Rajotte, Payton              Wingate             10:40.00   11:33.53   4 
        41.131 (41.131)  1:23.362 (42.232)  2:05.702 (42.340)  2:49.314 (43.612)
      3:34.194 (44.880)  4:20.763 (46.570)  5:08.255 (47.492)  5:56.250 (47.995)
      6:44.976 (48.726)  7:33.728 (48.753)  8:22.921 (49.193)  9:11.856 (48.935)
     10:00.943 (49.088) 10:49.805 (48.862) 11:33.522 (43.718)
 49 Hill-Sterling, Louise        Queens (N.C.)       10:42.00   11:35.64   4 
           42.308 (42.308)          1:25.408 (43.100)          2:09.437 (44.029)
         2:54.381 (44.945)          3:40.362 (45.981)          4:27.174 (46.813)
         5:14.641 (47.467)          6:01.871 (47.230)          6:49.247 (47.377)
         7:36.835 (47.588)          8:24.243 (47.409)          8:57.572 (33.330)
         9:11.482 (13.910)         10:00.389 (48.908)       11:35.638 (1:35.250)
 -- Tardanico, Lea               UNC Pembroke        10:55.50        DNF   4 
        42.395 (42.395)  1:27.142 (44.748)  2:12.492 (45.350)  2:59.110 (46.619)
      3:47.415 (48.305)
 -- Johansen, Kimberly           Elon                 9:39.00        DNF   1 
        38.618 (38.618)  1:17.694 (39.076)  1:56.437 (38.744)  2:35.790 (39.354)
      3:15.445 (39.655)  3:54.999 (39.554)  4:35.074 (40.075)  5:15.906 (40.833)
      5:56.695 (40.790)  6:37.720 (41.025)  7:19.450 (41.731)
 -- Parris, Allison              Unattached           9:52.00        DNF   1 
        37.580 (37.580)  1:16.545 (38.966)  1:55.602 (39.057)  2:34.938 (39.336)
      3:14.304 (39.366)  3:53.709 (39.405)  4:33.406 (39.698)  5:13.949 (40.543)
      5:55.461 (41.513)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             Nike                 9:07.39    8:56.52  
        36.137 (36.137)  1:12.809 (36.673)  1:49.254 (36.445)  2:25.079 (35.825)
      3:01.487 (36.408)  3:37.563 (36.076)  4:13.724 (36.161)  4:49.012 (35.289)
      5:25.150 (36.139)  6:01.015 (35.865)  6:36.625 (35.610)  7:12.409 (35.785)
      7:48.719 (36.310)  8:24.012 (35.294)  8:56.512 (32.500)
  2 Schneider, Rachel            Under Armour         9:05.75    8:58.84  
        36.031 (36.031)  1:12.543 (36.512)  1:48.994 (36.451)  2:24.861 (35.868)
      3:01.195 (36.335)  3:37.303 (36.108)  4:13.436 (36.134)  4:48.743 (35.307)
      5:24.864 (36.121)  6:01.141 (36.278)  6:37.121 (35.980)  7:12.957 (35.836)
      7:48.989 (36.033)  8:24.409 (35.420)  8:58.839 (34.430)
  3 Frazier, Wesley              NC State                        9:01.26  
        36.281 (36.281)  1:12.342 (36.061)  1:48.517 (36.175)  2:24.428 (35.911)
      3:00.710 (36.283)  3:36.854 (36.145)  4:12.879 (36.025)  4:48.474 (35.596)
      5:24.624 (36.150)  6:00.914 (36.291)  6:36.954 (36.040)  7:13.268 (36.315)
      7:49.514 (36.247)  8:25.989 (36.475)  9:01.260 (35.271)
  4 Mackey, Katie                Brooks Beasts        8:53.99    9:07.66  
        36.437 (36.437)  1:13.081 (36.645)  1:49.489 (36.408)  2:25.392 (35.904)
      3:01.714 (36.322)  3:37.895 (36.182)  4:14.003 (36.108)  4:49.281 (35.279)
      5:25.365 (36.085)  6:01.504 (36.140)  6:37.416 (35.912)  7:13.087 (35.671)
      7:50.543 (37.456)  8:30.213 (39.670)  9:07.655 (37.443)
  5 Pappas, Alexi                Nike Oregon TCE      9:02.69    9:08.92  
        35.853 (35.853)  1:12.274 (36.422)  1:48.255 (35.981)  2:24.189 (35.935)
      3:00.419 (36.230)  3:36.542 (36.124)  4:12.547 (36.005)  4:48.116 (35.570)
      5:24.318 (36.202)  6:00.680 (36.363)  6:36.846 (36.166)  7:12.683 (35.837)
      7:49.693 (37.010)  8:28.737 (39.045)  9:08.916 (40.180)
  6 Kemp, Erika                  NC State             9:24.36    9:12.71  
        36.628 (36.628)  1:13.212 (36.585)  1:49.560 (36.349)  2:25.641 (36.081)
      3:01.954 (36.314)  3:38.149 (36.195)  4:14.276 (36.128)  4:50.430 (36.155)
      5:27.613 (37.183)  6:04.710 (37.098)  6:42.038 (37.328)  7:19.700 (37.663)
      7:57.877 (38.177)  8:36.348 (38.471)  9:12.702 (36.355)
  7 Kelati, Weini                Unattached           9:12.32    9:19.99  
        36.463 (36.463)  1:12.579 (36.117)  1:48.751 (36.172)  2:24.590 (35.840)
      3:00.939 (36.350)  3:37.064 (36.125)  4:13.194 (36.131)  4:49.505 (36.311)
      5:26.415 (36.910)  6:04.869 (38.455)  6:42.770 (37.901)  7:22.012 (39.242)
      8:02.013 (40.001)  8:42.007 (39.995)  9:19.987 (37.980)
  8 Buchalski, Allie             Furman               9:32.47    9:40.27  
        36.172 (36.172)  1:13.294 (37.122)  1:49.774 (36.480)  2:25.921 (36.148)
      3:02.233 (36.312)  3:38.559 (36.327)  4:15.653 (37.094)  4:55.234 (39.582)
      5:36.037 (40.803)  6:16.302 (40.265)  6:56.189 (39.887)  7:37.038 (40.850)
      8:18.799 (41.762)  9:00.181 (41.382)  9:40.270 (40.090)
  9 Jones, Samantha              Wake Forest          9:40.14    9:44.43  
        36.725 (36.725)  1:13.505 (36.780)  1:50.039 (36.535)  2:26.210 (36.171)
      3:02.729 (36.520)  3:40.116 (37.387)  4:18.798 (38.682)  4:58.465 (39.668)
      5:38.640 (40.175)  6:19.248 (40.608)  7:00.352 (41.105)  7:41.868 (41.516)
      8:23.280 (41.413)  9:03.863 (40.583)  9:44.426 (40.564)
 -- Salerno, Melissa             Asics                               DNF  
        35.302 (35.302)  1:12.055 (36.754)  1:47.988 (35.933)  2:23.939 (35.952)
      3:00.201 (36.262)  3:36.287 (36.086)  4:12.270 (35.984)  4:48.017 (35.747)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 16:39.02  3/1/2014    Shaina Sumney, UNC-Greensboro            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Lucy                Belmont Abbe        17:56.95   18:39.56  
        41.154 (41.154)  1:23.984 (42.830)  2:06.994 (43.010)  2:50.713 (43.720)
      3:34.527 (43.815)  4:19.013 (44.486)  5:03.369 (44.356)  5:47.847 (44.478)
      6:32.670 (44.824)  7:17.535 (44.865)  8:02.598 (45.064)  8:47.771 (45.173)
      9:32.822 (45.052) 10:18.374 (45.552) 11:03.659 (45.285) 11:50.007 (46.348)
     12:36.472 (46.465) 13:23.052 (46.581) 14:10.052 (47.000) 14:57.110 (47.058)
     15:43.919 (46.810) 16:29.762 (45.844) 17:15.610 (45.848) 17:59.977 (44.368)
     18:39.552 (39.575)
  2 Turner, Caroline             Davidson            18:23.19   18:40.58  
        41.267 (41.267)  1:24.003 (42.736)  2:06.954 (42.951)  2:50.689 (43.735)
      3:34.457 (43.769)  4:18.730 (44.273)  5:01.706 (42.976)  5:45.092 (43.387)
      6:29.551 (44.459)  7:14.812 (45.262)  8:00.852 (46.040)  8:46.056 (45.205)
      9:30.655 (44.600) 10:16.598 (45.944) 11:03.203 (46.605) 11:49.457 (46.254)
     12:35.427 (45.971) 13:21.662 (46.235) 14:07.024 (45.362) 14:52.980 (45.956)
     15:38.548 (45.569) 16:24.697 (46.150) 17:10.854 (46.157) 17:56.878 (46.025)
     18:40.578 (43.700)
  3 Davis, Carmen                Unattached          18:34.00   18:52.61  
        42.050 (42.050)  1:24.632 (42.583)  2:07.490 (42.858)  2:51.233 (43.744)
      3:34.707 (43.475)  4:18.767 (44.060)  5:02.067 (43.301)  5:45.524 (43.457)
      6:29.859 (44.335)  7:15.004 (45.145)  8:00.984 (45.980)  8:45.662 (44.678)
      9:28.792 (43.130) 10:14.034 (45.243) 11:00.145 (46.111) 11:46.479 (46.335)
     12:33.674 (47.195) 13:20.240 (46.566) 14:07.575 (47.335) 14:55.577 (48.002)
     15:43.842 (48.266) 16:31.822 (47.980) 17:20.423 (48.602) 18:07.737 (47.315)
     18:52.608 (44.871)
  4 McMichael, Kirsten           Wash & Lee          18:35.00   18:58.44  
        42.710 (42.710)  1:25.162 (42.452)  2:08.880 (43.719)  2:53.355 (44.475)
      3:37.169 (43.815)  4:21.582 (44.413)  5:06.947 (45.365)  5:52.476 (45.530)
      6:38.046 (45.570)  7:22.252 (44.206)  8:07.492 (45.240)  8:53.787 (46.295)
      9:39.499 (45.713) 10:25.527 (46.028) 11:12.525 (46.999) 11:59.642 (47.117)
     12:46.324 (46.683) 13:33.817 (47.493) 14:20.497 (46.680) 15:07.502 (47.005)
     15:55.243 (47.742) 16:43.217 (47.974) 17:31.875 (48.659) 18:18.750 (46.875)
     18:58.433 (39.684)
  5 Steffen, Rachel              Wash & Lee          18:17.29   18:59.16  
        42.441 (42.441)  1:24.851 (42.410)  2:08.691 (43.840)  2:53.117 (44.427)
      3:36.927 (43.810)  4:21.305 (44.378)  5:06.627 (45.322)  5:52.135 (45.509)
      6:37.982 (45.847)  7:22.579 (44.598)  8:07.694 (45.115)  8:53.720 (46.026)
      9:39.872 (46.153) 10:25.805 (45.933) 11:12.260 (46.455) 11:59.313 (47.054)
     12:46.002 (46.690) 13:33.455 (47.453) 14:20.071 (46.616) 15:07.143 (47.073)
     15:54.957 (47.815) 16:42.982 (48.025) 17:31.580 (48.599) 18:18.625 (47.045)
     18:59.160 (40.535)
  6 Malone, Allyson              Limestone           19:41.74   19:18.77  
           43.401 (43.401)          1:25.502 (42.102)          2:09.448 (43.946)
         2:54.152 (44.704)          3:37.988 (43.837)        5:07.585 (1:29.597)
         5:52.979 (45.395)          6:38.747 (45.768)          7:23.946 (45.200)
         8:09.847 (45.901)          8:57.087 (47.241)          9:44.816 (47.729)
        10:32.962 (48.146)         11:20.866 (47.905)         12:09.142 (48.276)
        12:57.672 (48.530)         13:46.212 (48.541)         14:34.021 (47.809)
        15:22.587 (48.566)         16:10.854 (48.268)         16:59.461 (48.607)
        17:47.756 (48.295)         18:35.210 (47.455)         19:18.760 (43.550)
         19:18.762 (0.002)
  7 Shaw, Emily                  Mount Olive         19:30.34   19:20.48  
        43.857 (43.857)  1:27.774 (43.918)  2:12.071 (44.297)  2:57.273 (45.203)
      3:42.777 (45.504)  4:28.584 (45.808)  5:14.688 (46.105)  6:00.734 (46.046)
      6:46.725 (45.991)  7:32.680 (45.955)  8:19.682 (47.002)  9:06.670 (46.989)
      9:53.966 (47.296) 10:41.429 (47.464) 11:28.125 (46.696) 12:14.746 (46.621)
     13:02.509 (47.764) 13:50.261 (47.752) 14:38.971 (48.710) 15:26.792 (47.822)
     16:14.526 (47.734) 17:02.192 (47.666) 17:50.163 (47.972) 18:37.039 (46.876)
     19:20.477 (43.438)
  8 Davis, Deja                  Bethune-Cook        19:29.05   19:28.91  
        41.367 (41.367)  1:24.207 (42.840)  2:07.202 (42.996)  2:50.957 (43.755)
      3:34.789 (43.832)  4:18.987 (44.198)  5:03.157 (44.171)  5:48.161 (45.004)
      6:34.318 (46.158)  7:22.229 (47.911)  8:08.175 (45.946)  8:55.506 (47.331)
      9:44.429 (48.924) 10:32.763 (48.335) 11:21.106 (48.343) 12:09.004 (47.899)
     12:57.950 (48.946) 13:46.627 (48.677) 14:36.217 (49.591) 15:26.427 (50.210)
     16:16.554 (50.128) 17:07.480 (50.926) 17:58.399 (50.920) 18:44.396 (45.997)
     19:28.902 (44.507)
  9 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached          19:30.00   19:55.51  
        45.348 (45.348)  1:30.035 (44.687)  2:15.512 (45.478)  3:01.551 (46.039)
      3:48.130 (46.580)  4:34.930 (46.800)  5:21.984 (47.055)  6:09.386 (47.402)
      6:56.817 (47.432)  7:44.717 (47.900)  8:32.644 (47.928)  9:21.378 (48.735)
     10:10.482 (49.104) 10:59.822 (49.341) 11:48.643 (48.821) 12:37.581 (48.938)
     13:26.987 (49.407) 14:16.547 (49.560) 15:06.238 (49.691) 15:55.604 (49.366)
     16:45.497 (49.893) 17:35.628 (50.132) 18:25.906 (50.278) 19:13.407 (47.501)
     19:55.510 (42.104)
 10 Buser, Anna                  Davidson            19:03.29   19:57.66  
        43.127 (43.127)  1:25.847 (42.720)  2:09.274 (43.428)  2:53.836 (44.562)
      3:37.696 (43.860)  4:22.312 (44.616)  5:07.174 (44.863)  5:52.373 (45.200)
      6:38.310 (45.937)  7:23.642 (45.333)  8:09.532 (45.890)  8:58.552 (49.020)
      9:47.082 (48.530) 10:36.050 (48.969) 11:26.513 (50.464) 12:14.482 (47.969)
     13:07.324 (52.843) 13:57.990 (50.666) 14:49.693 (51.704) 15:41.317 (51.624)
     16:32.741 (51.425) 17:24.862 (52.122) 18:17.831 (52.969) 19:10.178 (52.348)
     19:57.652 (47.474)
 11 Toole, Lindsey               Emmanuel (Ga        19:29.97   20:11.30  
        43.281 (43.281)  1:26.767 (43.486)  2:11.156 (44.390)  2:56.986 (45.830)
      3:43.167 (46.182)  4:29.191 (46.024)  5:16.413 (47.223)  6:04.281 (47.868)
      6:53.072 (48.792)  7:41.962 (48.890)  8:31.164 (49.202)  9:20.987 (49.823)
     10:11.702 (50.715) 11:01.577 (49.876) 11:52.419 (50.842) 12:42.812 (50.394)
     13:33.232 (50.420) 14:24.185 (50.953) 15:14.148 (49.964) 16:04.713 (50.565)
     16:56.383 (51.670) 17:46.266 (49.883) 18:36.457 (50.192) 19:24.632 (48.175)
     20:11.292 (46.660)
 12 Paden, Jolee                 Eastern Menn        18:40.31   20:19.51  
        43.905 (43.905)  1:29.133 (45.229)  2:15.022 (45.890)  3:01.256 (46.234)
      3:47.948 (46.693)  4:34.650 (46.702)  5:21.686 (47.036)  6:09.462 (47.776)
      6:57.798 (48.337)  7:47.020 (49.222)  8:36.789 (49.770)  9:26.978 (50.190)
     10:16.856 (49.878) 11:06.917 (50.061) 11:57.457 (50.540) 12:47.522 (50.065)
     13:37.701 (50.180) 14:28.718 (51.018) 15:20.169 (51.451) 16:11.144 (50.975)
     17:01.519 (50.375) 17:52.600 (51.081) 18:43.076 (50.476) 19:33.133 (50.058)
     20:19.505 (46.372)
 13 Rutto, Sarah                 Limestone           19:25.75   20:23.91  
           41.688 (41.688)          1:24.505 (42.817)          2:07.823 (43.319)
         2:52.052 (44.229)          3:36.774 (44.723)          4:22.583 (45.810)
          4:22.607 (0.025)        6:44.767 (2:22.160)          7:33.738 (48.971)
         8:22.835 (49.097)          9:12.893 (50.059)         10:03.927 (51.035)
        10:55.013 (51.086)         11:46.636 (51.623)         12:36.944 (50.309)
        13:27.825 (50.881)         14:20.875 (53.050)         15:14.385 (53.510)
        16:09.805 (55.420)         17:02.571 (52.766)         17:54.637 (52.067)
        18:45.953 (51.316)         19:37.677 (51.725)         20:23.906 (46.229)
         20:23.906 (0.000)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Brianna             Nike                    7.78       8.06Q  3 
  2 Castlin, Kristi              CieraInc                7.99       8.16Q  4 
  3 Ali, Nia                     Nike                    7.85       8.20Q  2 
  4 Jones, Lolo                  Asics                   7.99       8.24Q  1  8.231
  5 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.41       8.24q  3  8.238
  6 Beckles, Kierre              Adidas                  8.11       8.32q  2  8.311
  7 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne       Nike Oregon TCE         8.08       8.32q  4  8.312
  8 Knight, Morgan               NC A&T                  8.38       8.37q  2  8.365
  9 Newton, Kendra               Unattached              8.48       8.37   1  8.369
 10 TUCKER, ERIN                 Unattached              8.38       8.39   3 
 11 Oluwole, Funlayo             South Caroli            8.58       8.54   3 
 12 Dixon, Natisha               North Carolina          8.56       8.55   2 
 13 White, Kayla                 NC A&T                  8.54       8.64   4 
 14 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                8.54       8.66   4 
 15 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin            8.55       8.70   1  8.696
 16 Brown, Summer                Bethune-Cook            8.71       8.70   1  8.699
 17 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest             8.90       8.73   2 
 18 Hutchinson, Cheyenne         East Carolin            8.61       8.75   2 
 19 Rayfield, Madison            East Carolin            8.69       8.80   4 
 20 Parks, Milan                 South Caroli            8.72       8.82   2 
 21 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                    8.60       8.84   3 
 22 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell                8.77       8.86   3 
 23 Morrison, Quamecha           Bethune-Cook            8.67       8.89   1 
 24 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa          Va. Military            9.09       8.90   1 
 25 Ghaffar, Aminah              East Carolin            8.91       8.95   1 
 26 Miller, Jazmine              Unattached              9.09       9.14   2 
 27 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                    9.04       9.25   4 
 28 Ellick, Tiffany              NC A&T                  8.91       9.48   4 
 -- Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin            9.13         FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 TUCKER, ERIN                 Unattached              8.38       8.38   4  8.376
  2 Knight, Morgan               NC A&T                  8.37       8.38   4  8.379
  3 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.29       8.41   7 
  4 Newton, Kendra               Unattached              8.23       8.48   2 
  5 Maslowski, Teddi             Duke                    8.39       8.49   1 
  6 Juhasz, Lilla                Campbell                8.47       8.54   4  8.536
  7 White, Kayla                 NC A&T                  8.70       8.54   3  8.538
  8 Belle, Tia-Adana             St. Augustin            8.59       8.55   6 
  9 Dixon, Natisha               North Carolina          8.42       8.56   4 
 10 Oluwole, Funlayo             South Caroli            8.46       8.58   7 
 11 Griffin, Sydney              Elon                    8.49       8.60   7 
 12 Hutchinson, Cheyenne         East Carolin            8.26       8.61   8 
 13 Morrison, Quamecha           Bethune-Cook            8.75       8.67   3 
 14 Rayfield, Madison            East Carolin            8.44       8.69   2 
 15 Lassiter, Shamia             St. Augustin            8.45       8.70   3 
 16 Brown, Summer                Bethune-Cook            8.71       8.71   2 
 17 Parks, Milan                 South Caroli            8.71       8.72   5 
 18 Wolfe, Tatiana               Campbell                8.78       8.77   2 
 19 Johonnot, Karli              Duke                    8.65       8.81   8 
 20 Roberts, Hunter              Wake Forest             8.64       8.90   8 
 21 Ellick, Tiffany              NC A&T                  8.80       8.91   6  8.901
 22 Ghaffar, Aminah              East Carolin            8.67       8.91   7  8.903
 23 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                    8.98       9.04   3 
 24 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa          Va. Military            8.81       9.09   2  9.081
 25 Miller, Jazmine              Unattached              9.17       9.09   5  9.087
 26 Hall, Shakera                St. Augustin            8.77       9.13   7 
 27 Hearn, Tianna                North Florid            9.51       9.22   4 
 28 Lowe, India                  Duke                    9.18       9.23   3 
 29 Chapman, Sha                 Winston-Salem           9.36       9.26   6 
 30 Ruff, Kaylah                 Coker                   9.39       9.36   8 
 31 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Salem           9.40       9.40   8 
 32 Cube, Jeanna                 UNC Pembroke            9.42       9.41   5 
 33 Cefalo, Courtney             UNC-Wilmingt            9.40       9.42   1 
 34 Mayse, Ramira                UNC-Wilmingt            9.62       9.43   7  9.427
 35 Hall, Kristin                North Carolina          9.08       9.43   5  9.428
 36 Campbell, Mikaela            High Point              9.36       9.45   4 
 37 Schiro, Ashlynn              High Point              8.96       9.53   6 
 38 Stephens, Kristen            East Carolin                       9.55   7 
 39 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher             9.13       9.58   6 
 40 Allison, Deborah             Va. Military            9.15       9.61   6 
 41 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia Sta            9.21       9.63   3  9.621
 41 Lemmons, Jaida               Duke                    9.31       9.63   5  9.621
 43 Cianfarini, Haley            High Point              9.26       9.69   4 
 44 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Salem           9.76       9.70   6 
 45 Thompson, Gianna             Wingate                 9.10       9.71   2 
 46 Scott, Mackenzie             Christopher             9.32       9.74   1  9.732
 47 Bridges, Erika               High Point              9.95       9.74   5  9.734
 48 Bingham, Erin                Lees-McRae              8.86       9.77   8 
 49 Hart, Natalie                Wingate                 9.10      10.40   2 
 50 George, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ga           10.35      10.52   8 
 51 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             10.23      10.68   5 
 52 Cadeau, Christeline          Virginia Sta           10.59      10.98   8 
 53 McCullough, Symone           Virginia Sta           10.51      11.55   5 
 54 McCabe, Molly                Christopher             9.20      11.60   3 
 55 Hallman, Neely               Emmanuel (Ga           11.63      11.66   4 
 56 Blais, Caitlyn               Pfeiffer               11.49      12.00   7 
 -- Ro, Mystique                 Queens (N.C.)           9.45        DNF   6 
 -- Bryant, Brittany             East Carolin                         DQ   3  push inner hurdle
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Brianna             Nike                    8.06       7.95  
  2 Ali, Nia                     Nike                    8.20       8.03  
  3 Castlin, Kristi              CieraInc                8.16       8.04  
  4 Jones, Lolo                  Asics                   8.24       8.17  
  5 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.24       8.29  
  6 Beckles, Kierre              Adidas                  8.32       8.36  
  7 Knight, Morgan               NC A&T                  8.37       8.49  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             3:35.72    3:41.61   1 
     1) Cox, Shana                      2) Brown, T'erea                  
     3) Dorr, Fawn                      4) Haye-Smith, Yanique            
        56.557 (56.557)  1:51.044 (54.488)  2:46.054 (55.010)
  2 South Carolina  'A'                               3:34.21    3:47.23   1 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah                  2) Johnson, Ahty                  
     3) Evans, Maya                     4) Oluwole, Funlayo               
        58.625 (58.625)  1:52.899 (54.274)  2:50.489 (57.590)
  3 Elon  'A'                                         3:44.28    3:53.59   2 
     1) Laws, Lydia                     2) Ross, Desiree                  
     3) Brzozowski, Lauren              4) Esposito, Jennifer             
       1:00.665 (1:00.665)          1:59.290 (58.625)          2:58.485 (59.195)
  4 North Carolina  'A'                               3:42.03    3:54.61   1 
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Christian, Jewel               
     3) Sherman, Kaitlin                4) Dixon, Natisha                 
           57.846 (57.846)          1:55.612 (57.766)        2:56.542 (1:00.930)
  5 Virginia State  'A'                               3:46.92    3:56.92   2 
     1) Moseley, Alexandria             2) Williams, Alisha               
     3) Dixon, Mykael                   4) Cotman, Paris                  
           59.841 (59.841)        1:59.984 (1:00.143)          2:59.164 (59.180)
  6 N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:50.38    3:59.02   3 
     1) Smoot, Jaleesa                  2) Seabrook, Kiana                
     3) Thomas, Lovasia                 4) Landy, Christa                 
           59.726 (59.726)          1:57.944 (58.218)        2:58.236 (1:00.293)
  7 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:43.22    4:00.37   1 
     1) Morrison, Tametris              2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Johnson, Taska                  4) Kheir, Fazwia                  
           57.931 (57.931)        1:58.082 (1:00.151)        2:59.781 (1:01.700)
  8 Campbell  'A'                                     3:43.25    4:01.47   2 
     1) Culbreath, Jocelyn              2) Wolfe, Tatiana                 
     3) Brown, Racheal                  4) Reid, Deonica                  
        58.732 (58.732)  1:56.952 (58.220)  2:55.293 (58.341)
  9 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:58.85    4:03.84   3 
     1) Anthony, Jonnay                 2) Meier, Rozelle                 
     3) Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra           4) Boatwright, Imani              
       1:02.022 (1:02.022)        2:03.219 (1:01.197)        3:05.623 (1:02.405)
 10 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:48.83    4:05.31   2 
     1) Johnson, Tristie                2) Morrison, Quamecha             
     3) McCreath-Tardiel, Sade          4) Brown, Summer                  
           59.505 (59.505)        2:02.165 (1:02.660)        3:03.184 (1:01.020)
 11 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       3:59.86    4:08.79   4 
     1) Hill, Christina                 2) Hendren, Brigitta              
     3) Logan, Julia                    4) Cotton, Olivia                 
       1:01.984 (1:01.984)        2:04.534 (1:02.550)        3:07.399 (1:02.865)
 12 Coker  'A'                                        4:02.24    4:10.60   4 
     1) Snelling, Charity               2) Williamson, Jalecia            
     3) Nixon, Briana                   4) Foster, June Lisa              
       1:04.047 (1:04.047)        2:06.225 (1:02.178)        3:07.519 (1:01.295)
 13 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               3:47.07    4:11.08   2 
     1) Robinson, Gabriella             2) Bozzi, Meredith                
     3) Mangold, Jaime                  4) Rivenbark, Jordyn              
       1:00.738 (1:00.738)        2:03.056 (1:02.319)        3:07.338 (1:04.282)
 14 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:49.81    4:13.92   2 
     1) Love, Karissa                   2) Westerholm, Jennifer           
     3) Sutton, Briana                  4) Smith, Shona                   
       1:02.674 (1:02.674)        2:04.169 (1:01.495)        3:10.395 (1:06.226)
 15 High Point  'A'                                   3:57.94    4:14.14   3 
     1) Schiro, Ashlynn                 2) Geis, Emmy                     
     3) Bridges, Erika                  4) Coleman, Arianna               
       1:02.134 (1:02.134)        2:05.000 (1:02.866)        3:10.303 (1:05.304)
 16 Wingate  'A'                                      4:00.02    4:16.67   4 
     1) Hart, Natalie                   2) Mzinde, Ruvarshe               
     3) Reeves, Justice                 4) Calhoun, Lauren                
       1:08.406 (1:08.406)        2:10.449 (1:02.043)        3:12.417 (1:01.969)
 17 UNC-Greensboro  'A'                               4:20.17    4:45.55   4 
     1) Wilson, Samiiah                 2) Moret, Amy                     
     3) Hopkins, Andre'a                4) Hailey, Mikkayla               
       1:08.040 (1:08.040)        2:20.495 (1:12.455)        3:35.082 (1:14.588)
 18 Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                               4:23.16    4:46.71   4 
     1) Hallman, Neely                  2) Hernandez, Kiara               
     3) Broome, Carliann                4) Holbert, Emmye                 
       1:12.742 (1:12.742)        2:26.427 (1:13.685)        3:38.350 (1:11.924)
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                               11:22.81   11:40.55   1 
     1) Riley, Tessa                    2) Quinn, Shannon                 
     3) Pocratsky, Rachel               4) Kennedy, Katie                 
       3:33.708 (3:33.708)          4:32.069 (58.362)        6:41.064 (2:08.995)
  2 North Carolina  'A'                              11:17.29   12:05.51   1 
     1) Radford, Stella                 2) Dodge, Blake                   
     3) Ilse, Morgan                    4) Norris, Josette                
       3:37.420 (3:37.420)          4:37.398 (59.978)        7:03.332 (2:25.935)
  3 Campbell  'A'                                    12:10.00   12:18.11   1 
     1) Jackson, Roshae                 2) Brown, Racheal                 
     3) Rea, Kelsey                     4) Maritim, Joan                  
       3:44.178 (3:44.178)          4:44.101 (59.924)        7:10.109 (2:26.008)
  4 Va. Military Institute  'A'                      12:28.77   12:39.13   1 
     1) Flynn, Kennedy                  2) Logan, Julia                   
     3) Hill, Christina                 4) King, Bethany                  
       3:56.774 (3:56.774)        4:57.954 (1:01.181)        7:23.029 (2:25.075)
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                         12:30.00   12:39.42   1 
     1) Stewart, Briana                 2) Westerholm, Jennifer           
     3) May, Abigail                    4) Harrington, Logan              
       3:56.459 (3:56.459)        4:58.050 (1:01.591)        7:29.014 (2:30.964)
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                          12:42.88   12:56.50   2 
     1) Seybold, Margaret               2) Lee, Dana                      
     3) Fonvielle, Catherine            4) Yates, Samantha                
       3:56.038 (3:56.038)          4:55.024 (58.987)        7:23.314 (2:28.290)
  7 East Tenn. St.  'A'                              12:12.28   13:00.46   1 
     1) Hutchens, Victoria              2) Smith, Nicki                   
     3) Hinch, Carolyn                  4) Zimmerman, Alexa               
       3:54.146 (3:54.146)          4:53.199 (59.054)        7:15.550 (2:22.351)
  8 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                             12:40.43   13:03.68   2 
     1) Smith, Estela                   2) Thorne, Kennedy                
     3) Coleman, Imani                  4) Green, Miranda                 
       4:06.630 (4:06.630)          5:05.848 (59.219)        7:29.956 (2:24.108)
  9 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                           12:13.50   13:05.74   1 
     1) Kiplagat, Domtila               2) Craft, Aaliyah                 
     3) Zimmerman, Micalyne             4) Wiggins, Danisha               
       3:57.901 (3:57.901)        4:59.702 (1:01.801)        7:23.008 (2:23.306)
 10 High Point  'A'                                  12:37.13   13:10.86   2 
     1) Rothacker, Janelle              2) Gillespie, Jasmyn              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine     4) Peoples, Erika                 
       4:00.252 (4:00.252)        5:04.658 (1:04.406)        7:36.797 (2:32.140)
 11 Belmont Abbey  'A'                               13:42.32   13:32.58   2 
     1) Arias, Amber                    2) Labun, Elizabeth               
     3) Otranto, Julia                  4) Schmitz, Lucy                  
       4:14.369 (4:14.369)        5:21.753 (1:07.384)        8:05.029 (2:43.277)
 12 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                           12:37.64   13:42.21   2 
     1) Chappell-Dick, Hannah           2) Williams, Brittany             
     3) Yoder, Maria                    4) Schirch, Juni                  
       4:10.662 (4:10.662)        5:11.438 (1:00.777)        7:45.044 (2:33.606)
 13 Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                              13:33.62   13:55.36   2 
     1) Ruiz, Socorro                   2) Hill, Gabby                    
     3) Konnick, Jazmin                 4) Hewell, Makayla                
       4:19.628 (4:19.628)        5:21.343 (1:01.715)        7:55.333 (2:33.990)
 14 UNC-Greensboro  'A'                              13:01.02   14:24.92   2 
     1) Wetherell, Kayla                2) Hicks, Meredith                
     3) Spradlin, Elina                 4) DeSantis, Sarah                
       4:14.888 (4:14.888)        5:30.139 (1:15.251)        8:13.964 (2:43.825)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne       Nike Oregon TCE        1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Greene, Nicole               North Carolina         1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kirschling, Megan            Elon                   1.79m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Florent, Alexandria          Wake Forest            1.70m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Morrison, Quamecha           Bethune-Cook           1.67m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Morrow, Madeline             Duke                   1.74m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Young, Alyssa                North Florid           1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro           1.68m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Ellis, Alexandra             North Florid           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate                1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Hamilton, Raven              Coastal Caro           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Small, Brittany              Unattached             1.63m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Mckay, Shenelle              Campbell               1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Kimble, Emily                UNC-Wilmingt           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Snelling, Charity            Coker                  1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Gudger, Samantha             Carson-Newma           1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Ghaffar, Aminah              East Carolin           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 White, Chloe                 Coastal Caro           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Logan, Julia                 Va. Military           1.61m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 19 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Salem          1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 19 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher            1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 22 Braesseale, Rachel           East Carolin           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Cooper, Emily                Elon                   1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Salem          1.45m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Dyke, Daja                   Virginia Sta           1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Salem          1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bryant, Brittany             East Carolin           1.63m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bridges, Erika               High Point             1.60m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Summer                Bethune-Cook           1.53m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Zehner, Alexis               Coastal Caro           1.60m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point             1.55m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Fulton, Emily                Va. Military           1.48m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Morrow, Charlotte            High Point             1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Megan                 Duke                   4.50m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Heath, Madison               Duke                   4.20m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gaul, Tori                   Carson-Newma           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sheppard, Nati               Duke                   3.40m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Walker, Megan                North Florid           3.83m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Remsberg, Adell              East Carolin           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Thiede, Kim                  Queens (N.C.)          3.58m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stanton, Elizabeth           Wash & Lee             3.52m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Edler, Carolyn               UNC-Wilmingt           3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Seramur, Alison              Queens (N.C.)          3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Knight, Morgan               NC A&T                 3.49m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XPP   XX 
 10 Love, Molly                  UNC-Wilmingt           3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Cristiano, Brianna           Coastal Caro           3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Comstock, Megan              Davidson               3.47m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Creed, Savannah              East Carolin           3.40m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Harris, Keyoshia             Bethune-Cook           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bowne, Savvanah              East Tenn. S           3.03m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Fiutak, Kaela                Wash & Lee             3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 19 Benavente, Katie             High Point             2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Harris, Alexus               Bethune-Cook           2.40m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Van Wert, Keegan             East Tenn. S           3.03m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hicken, Genevieve            Belmont Abbe                         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Fulton, Emily                Va. Military           3.20m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Sheets, Tessa                Unattached             3.53m         NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Elite
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached             4.55m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.51 4.56 4.61 4.66 4.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Gergel, Melissa              Unattached             4.40m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 White, Sydney                Wake Forest            4.12m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Alina              Unattached             4.12m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ward, Chesney                Unattached             3.81m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kroger, Emma                 Coastal Caro           3.70m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kempski, Tesia               Wake Forest            3.75m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barnes, Amanda               Unattached             3.70m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S           3.87m      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adair, Katie                 Wake Forest            4.18m         NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah             St. Augustin           6.47m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.79m  5.70m  5.56m  5.61m  FOUL  6.23m
  2 Boyd, Alitta                 Unattached             6.13m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.62m  5.64m  5.79m  5.49m  5.91m  FOUL
  3 Johnson, Tristine            Asics TC               6.19m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.87m  FOUL
  4 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin           6.04m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.43m  5.46m  5.63m  5.35m  FOUL  5.24m
  4 Johonnot, Karli              Duke                   5.94m      5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.12m  5.63m  5.44m  5.14m  5.60m  5.16m
  6 Murphy, Sydnei               Duke                   5.88m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.55m  5.61m  5.61m  FOUL  5.58m  4.46m
  7 Oliver, Imani                Unattached             6.02m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bryant, Brittany             East Carolin           5.86m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.37m  5.39m  FOUL  5.42m
  9 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah          Coastal Caro           5.68m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.41m            
 10 Collins, Amy                 Wake Forest            5.37m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.16m  5.27m  5.37m            
 11 McGhee, Imani                NC A&T                 5.70m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.20m            
 12 Walker, Olivia               East Carolin           5.70m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.11m  5.32m  5.18m            
 13 Prince, Tunisia              Mount Olive            5.88m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.23m  5.30m            
 13 Stacey, Jamie                East Carolin           5.53m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.00m  4.80m            
 13 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                   5.72m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.31m            
 16 Allen, Sabina                Campbell               5.62m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.25m  5.10m            
 17 Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central           5.42m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.17m  5.28m  5.20m            
 18 Lee, Dana                    Wash & Lee             5.73m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.16m  FOUL            
 19 Laws, Lydia                  Elon                   5.37m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.15m  5.20m  5.26m            
 20 Cefalo, Courtney             UNC-Wilmingt           5.50m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.23m            
 21 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S           5.69m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.08m  5.20m  5.09m            
 22 McClain, Mia                 Va. Military           5.24m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.82m  5.04m  5.16m            
 23 Gregory, Amanda              High Point             5.60m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.89m  5.09m  5.00m            
 23 Miles, Courtney              East Carolin           5.80m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.87m  4.79m            
 25 Kinloch, Mikayla             UNC-Wilmingt           5.24m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.95m  4.86m  5.05m            
 26 Anderson, Bria               Va. Military           5.94m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL            
 27 Westbrook, Atlanta           Unattached             5.20m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.83m  4.69m            
 27 Lemmons, Jaida               Duke                   5.31m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.96m  4.89m  5.00m            
 29 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma           5.75m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  4.78m            
 29 Ellick, Tiffany              NC A&T                 5.35m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  4.69m            
 31 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate                5.40m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.89m  4.85m            
 32 spivey, carlisa              Unattached             5.27m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.57m  4.81m            
 33 Panton, Domonique            Duke                   5.74m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.79m  4.81m            
 34 Mckay, Shenelle              Campbell               5.53m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.80m  4.80m            
 34 Carr, Alyn                   High Point             5.38m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.76m  4.91m  FOUL            
 36 Reid, Deonica                Campbell               5.43m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.60m  4.46m  4.90m            
 37 Terry, Jenele                Winston-Salem          5.22m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.61m  4.83m            
 38 Jenkins, Jaszlyn             Campbell               5.25m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.64m  4.46m            
 39 Holmes, Veneshia             Coastal Caro           5.38m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      2.65m  FOUL  4.80m            
 40 Rolle, Valencia              Bethune-Cook           5.53m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.51m  4.63m  4.72m            
 41 Smith, Kennedy               Va. Military           5.29m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.67m  4.66m            
 42 Norris, Jessica              Milligan               5.33m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.45m  4.53m            
 43 Kittrell, Oksana             Eastern Menn           5.27m      4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.19m  4.44m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                Unattached            13.40m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.02m  13.06m  12.69m  12.92m  12.70m  FOUL
  2 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah          Coastal Caro          12.76m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.13m  12.56m  12.10m  FOUL  12.02m
  3 Johnson, Tristine            Asics TC              12.89m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  11.86m  FOUL  12.10m
  4 Boyd, Alitta                 Unattached            13.01m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.25m  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abraham, Carrie              Elon                  12.18m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      10.98m  11.38m  FOUL  11.35m  FOUL  11.91m
  6 Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central          12.31m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL           
  7 Brown, Summer                Bethune-Cook          11.76m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.54m  11.63m  FOUL  11.58m  11.56m
  8 Jenkins, Jaszlyn             Campbell              11.81m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL  11.54m
  9 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro          11.93m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.35m            
 10 Uhunmwangho, Amenze          St. Augustin          12.06m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.31m  10.97m  11.33m            
 11 Holmes, Veneshia             Coastal Caro          11.36m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.89m  11.20m  10.99m            
 12 Dunlap, Natalyia             N.C. Central          11.03m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.67m  11.18m  10.93m            
 13 Ellick, Tiffany              NC A&T                11.75m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m            
 14 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma          11.88m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.06m  11.16m  10.65m            
 15 Wamer, Victoria              Wingate               11.40m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.01m            
 16 Murphy, Talicia              Coker                 11.21m    J11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  10.73m            
 17 Brown, Dreyona               Wingate               11.12m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.96m            
 18 Stephens, Kristen            East Carolin          11.28m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.55m            
 19 Wilshire, Vanisha            Wingate               11.26m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  10.32m  10.32m            
 20 Thomas, Brenea               Va. Military          11.66m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Coyle, Jayna                 Elon                  11.50m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.55m  FOUL            
 22 Stacey, Jamie                East Carolin          11.25m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.71m            
 23 Anderson, Bria               Va. Military          10.97m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m            
 24 Briscoe, Tnaja               Virginia Sta          10.63m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.44m  10.69m  10.25m            
 25 Miles, Courtney              East Carolin          11.39m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  FOUL            
 26 Watson, Jamilah              Queens (N.C.)         10.78m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  FOUL            
 27 Kittrell, Oksana             Eastern Menn          11.14m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.40m  FOUL            
 28 Norris, Jessica              Milligan              11.16m    J10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.34m  10.35m  10.55m            
 29 Coleman, Arianna             High Point            10.81m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.46m  10.31m  10.48m            
 30 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Salem         11.12m    J10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL            
 31 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher           11.19m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.90m  10.00m            
 32 Prior, Kayla                 Elon                  10.67m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.72m  9.95m  9.92m            
 -- Westbrook, Atlanta           Unattached            12.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Kennedy               Va. Military          11.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McGhee, Imani                NC A&T                11.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Handley, Alyssa              Wingate               10.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Duke                  14.73m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      12.32m  13.87m  14.07m  12.71m  13.49m  13.26m
  2 Vahoua, Andrea               Wake Forest           13.50m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.20m  12.23m  12.36m  FOUL  12.50m  13.31m
  3 Theisen-Eaton, Brianne       Nike Oregon TCE       13.86m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  12.98m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sawyer, Phontavia            Virginia Sta          13.06m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  12.35m
  5 White, Akassja               Bethune-Cook          12.99m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.03m  12.64m  12.38m  12.76m
  6 Bremel, Amarie               Duke                  12.90m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.56m  FOUL  12.36m  12.17m
  7 Dickerson, Alexis            UNC-Wilmingt          12.95m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  11.91m  12.09m  12.54m  11.68m
  8 Sirmon, Catoria              Bethune-Cook          13.64m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.31m  12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL
  9 Holland, Majayla             Elon                  13.25m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Salem         12.73m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.69m  11.90m  11.12m            
 11 Miller, Samantha             North Carolina        10.22m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.47m  11.51m  11.60m           
 12 Cooke, Alexandria            North Carolina        11.64m    J11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  10.79m  FOUL           
 13 Cortese, Samantha            Emmanuel (Ga          12.44m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.79m  11.42m  11.58m           
 14 Warren, Breanna              Elon                  14.07m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.42m           
 15 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S          12.77m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.00m  11.47m  11.04m            
 16 Dickens, Demetria            NC A&T                12.34m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  11.14m  10.93m           
 17 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.)         11.70m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.29m  11.40m  FOUL           
 18 Abraham, Imani               NC A&T                12.53m    J11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Summerour, Tanisha           Emmanuel (Ga          11.48m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.06m  11.39m  11.32m           
 20 Dortch, Tamiya               St. Augustin          12.55m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.07m  FOUL            
 21 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     High Point            12.03m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.23m  11.19m  11.30m           
 22 Quick, Tiffany               Va. Military          12.02m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.41m  10.36m           
 23 Bush, Tychina                Bethune-Cook          11.02m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.50m  FOUL           
 24 Johnston, Elizabeth          Va. Military          11.30m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.68m  10.16m           
 25 Kale, Khadijah               Mount Olive           11.38m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  10.41m           
 26 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate               10.58m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.55m  10.60m  10.65m           
 27 Fox, Ella                    Queens (N.C.)         10.85m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.49m           
 28 Kiszenia, Nicole             North Carolina        10.87m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Ketchum, ChyAnn              Pfeiffer              11.30m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.39m           
 30 Pullen, Alexsys              Virginia Sta           9.88m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.05m  10.05m  10.26m           
 31 Reel, En'Joneah              Unattached            11.10m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      8.71m  10.22m  FOUL           
 32 Wray, Makeena                Wingate               11.30m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  FOUL           
 33 Sutton, Briana               Christopher           11.69m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.73m  10.09m  10.15m           
 34 Benfield, Becca              Guilford              10.39m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.54m  10.10m  FOUL           
 35 Hinson, Hannah               Wingate               11.52m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL           
 36 Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather     High Point            10.10m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 McCarthy, Alanna             Mount Olive           10.96m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL           
 38 Edwards, Logan               Va. Military          11.28m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Asbury, Jessica              Pfeiffer               9.84m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Salem         10.68m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  9.23m  FOUL           
 41 Sanchez, Desenais            Belmont Abbe           9.50m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate                9.66m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.74m           
 43 McMichael, Tamara            Coker                  8.89m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.45m           
 44 Providence, Vanessa          Bethune-Cook          10.33m      8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Borders, Daisy               Davidson              10.00m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bowman, Jaszmine             N.C. Central          12.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amber              Unattached            23.15m     23.58m   77-04.50 
      FOUL  19.02m  23.05m  23.20m  23.58m  23.49m
  2 Ishmar, Raqurra              East Carolin          20.09m     18.90m   62-00.25 
      18.26m  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Padgett, Kayla               East Carolin          18.80m     18.56m   60-10.75 
      15.98m  16.63m  FOUL  18.56m  18.39m  17.56m
  4 Hicks, Alva                  Wake Forest           18.49m     18.44m   60-06.00 
      17.74m  FOUL  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  18.44m
  5 Baker, Mohogany              East Carolin          18.91m     18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.46m  17.00m  16.69m  18.21m  18.10m  17.81m
  6 Cooke, Alexandria            North Carolina        16.81m     17.83m   58-06.00 
      17.31m  17.83m  FOUL  17.62m  17.03m  FOUL
  7 Vahoua, Andrea               Wake Forest           17.11m     17.61m   57-09.50 
      FOUL  17.61m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL  16.49m
  8 Williams, Jocelyn            Unattached            19.50m     17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.24m  15.24m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  17.12m
  9 Schnuck, Jamie               High Point            16.11m     16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.52m  FOUL  15.24m  15.42m  14.98m  14.41m
 10 Howard, Casidy               Wake Forest           16.54m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  15.87m  15.85m            
 11 Williams, Kierstin           South Caroli          15.39m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  14.76m  15.29m            
 12 Edwards, Logan               Va. Military          14.89m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.10m  14.44m  15.01m            
 13 Vukajlovic, Stefani          Duke                  12.00m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  14.03m  13.96m            
 14 Thomas, Makena               Unattached            15.92m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  13.57m  FOUL            
 15 Thomas, Zuri                 Wingate               13.21m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Daye, Onya                   UNC Pembroke          14.05m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.07m  14.16m  FOUL            
 17 Cardoso, Jovan               Queens (N.C.)         13.74m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  13.86m  14.12m            
 18 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S          15.63m    J14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 O'Grady, Briana              Elon                  14.91m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  13.00m            
 20 Tucker, Athanette            Wingate               12.35m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  FOUL            
 21 Dickens, Demetria            NC A&T                15.04m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.71m            
 22 Thompson, Dacia              Queens (N.C.)         14.55m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Layko, Samantha              Coastal Caro          14.50m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  13.62m            
 24 Kiszenia, Nicole             North Carolina        14.13m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  12.51m  FOUL            
 25 Miller, Samantha             North Carolina        14.41m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  12.77m  FOUL            
 26 Pallini, Caroline            Coastal Caro          13.80m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  12.49m            
 27 Abraham, Imani               NC A&T                14.51m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz     High Point            14.80m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Poppe, Nichole               Mount Olive           14.62m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL            
 30 Wray, Makeena                Wingate               12.35m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.11m            
 31 Bowman, Jaszmine             N.C. Central          12.99m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.60m            
 32 Sirmon, Catoria              Bethune-Cook          12.89m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL            
 33 Bremel, Amarie               Duke                  11.40m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Bush, Tychina                Bethune-Cook          13.65m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 White, Akassja               Bethune-Cook          13.06m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Johnston, Elizabeth          Va. Military          10.40m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Ketchum, ChyAnn              Pfeiffer              12.92m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.90m  FOUL            
 38 McCarthy, Alanna             Mount Olive           12.47m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Kale, Khadijah               Mount Olive           12.27m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Quick, Tiffany               Va. Military          12.50m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL            
 -- Hinson, Hannah               Wingate               13.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Borders, Daisy               Davidson              10.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gittens, Ramon               Unattached              6.61       6.67Q  1 
  2 McLean, Sean                 Nike                    6.80       6.75Q  3 
  3 Eaddy, Maurice               NC A&T                  6.88       6.78Q  2 
  4 Talton, Nigel                Unattached              6.84       6.88Q  4 
  5 Royster, Chris               Unattached              6.88       6.83q  1 
  6 Snead, Kevin                 Carson-Newma            6.80       6.85q  2 
  7 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone               6.87       6.89q  3  6.882
  8 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli            6.97       6.89q  2  6.883
  9 Rowe, Rodney                 NC A&T                  6.99       6.89   4  6.889
 10 Denmark, Kahlim              Coastal Caro            6.84       6.90   4 
 11 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta            6.89       6.95   1 
 12 Pratt, Jaye                  Unattached              7.01       6.96   2 
 13 Lewis, Devon                 South Caroli            6.99       6.98   3  6.972
 13 Bailey, Henrick              Bethune-Cook            6.90       6.98   2  6.972
 15 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta            6.99       6.98   2  6.975
 16 Henderson, Greg              Va. Military            7.00       6.98   1  6.978
 17 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S            7.04       6.99   1 
 18 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central            6.92       7.00   4  6.999
 19 Williams, Deontae            N.C. Central            7.00       7.00   3  7.000
 20 Quarles, Frank               NC A&T                  7.00       7.01   4 
 21 Ragland, Vincent             East Carolin            6.96       7.02   3 
 22 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached              6.98       7.03   1 
 23 Thomas, Yohance              South Caroli            7.01       7.05   3  7.042
 24 Henderson, Travis            Virginia Sta            7.01       7.05   1  7.044
 25 Reed, Tyree                  Lees-McRae              7.04       7.06   4 
 26 Whatley, La*kai              St. Augustin            7.04       7.08   3 
 27 Jones, Trey                  UNC-Wilmingt            7.03       7.12   4 
 28 Sampson, Joel                Bethune-Cook            7.04       7.18   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snead, Kevin                 Carson-Newma            6.80       6.80   5 
  2 Eaton, Ashton                Nike Oregon TCE         6.66       6.82   8 
  3 Talton, Nigel                Unattached              6.84       6.84   1  6.835
  4 Denmark, Kahlim              Coastal Caro            6.84       6.84   2  6.838
  5 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone               6.87       6.87   7 
  6 Eaddy, Maurice               NC A&T                  6.88       6.88   9  6.871
  7 Royster, Chris               Unattached              6.88       6.88   9  6.873
  8 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta            6.89       6.89   1 
  9 Bailey, Henrick              Bethune-Cook            6.90       6.90   2 
 10 law, james                   Unattached              6.92       6.92  11  6.913
 11 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central            6.92       6.92   2  6.917
 12 Dickson, Michael             NC A&T                  6.92       6.92   8  6.918
 13 Ragland, Vincent             East Carolin            6.96       6.96   5 
 14 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli            6.97       6.97  11 
 15 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached              6.98       6.98   8  6.972
 16 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin            6.98       6.98  11  6.973
 17 Lewis, Devon                 South Caroli            6.99       6.99   4  6.981
 18 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta            6.99       6.99   2  6.982
 19 Rowe, Rodney                 NC A&T                  6.99       6.99   8  6.989
 20 Henderson, Greg              Va. Military            7.00       7.00   9  6.991
 21 Quarles, Frank               NC A&T                  7.00       7.00   3  6.994
 22 Dixon, Jeremiah              Unattached              7.00       7.00   7  6.996
 23 Williams, Deontae            N.C. Central            7.00       7.00  11  6.997
 24 Thomas, Yohance              South Caroli            7.01       7.01  11  7.006
 25 Henderson, Travis            Virginia Sta            7.01       7.01   3  7.008
 26 Pratt, Jaye                  Unattached              7.01       7.01   2  7.010
 27 Jones, Trey                  UNC-Wilmingt            7.03       7.03   4 
 28 Reed, Tyree                  Lees-McRae              7.04       7.04   1  7.035
 29 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S            7.04       7.04   8  7.037
 30 Whatley, La*kai              St. Augustin            7.04       7.04   5  7.040
 30 Sampson, Joel                Bethune-Cook            7.04       7.04   2  7.040
 32 Styles, Therius              Coastal Caro            6.81       7.06   7  7.053
 33 Dunbar, Victor               N.C. Central            7.08       7.06   3  7.054
 34 Reed, Lamaris                Va. Military            7.00       7.06   7  7.057
 34 Fletcher, D'Andre            Coastal Caro            6.95       7.06   4  7.057
 36 Roberts, Issac               N.C. Central            7.03       7.06   6  7.058
 37 Banda, Sean                  High Point              7.04       7.07   6  7.064
 38 Spence, Andrew               Wingate                 6.90       7.07   1  7.065
 39 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo     Mount Olive             7.06       7.09   2  7.087
 40 Williams, Nicholas           Bethune-Cook            7.00       7.09   8  7.088
 41 Harris, Zachary              UNC-Wilmingt            7.11       7.10   3  7.093
 42 Mitchell, Josephus           Guilford                7.10       7.10  11  7.096
 42 Rooks, Demetrius             Bethune-Cook            7.03       7.10   4  7.096
 44 Long, Aron                   Va. Military            7.03       7.11   9 
 45 Bolden, Tamarack             East Carolin            7.01       7.13   9  7.121
 46 Martin, Jordan               East Carolin            6.96       7.13   6  7.123
 47 Jones, CJ                    Unattached              6.99       7.14   9  7.136
 48 Ramsey, Dikerrio             Emmanuel (Ga            7.10       7.14   4  7.138
 49 Powell, Michael              UNC Pembroke            7.31       7.15   9  7.145
 50 Tenkiang, Chiason            Coastal Caro            6.99       7.15  10  7.146
 51 Yarborough, D'Ante           East Carolin            7.18       7.16  10 
 52 Bulla, Brandon               UNC Pembroke            7.16       7.17   7 
 53 Kuras, Andrew                High Point              7.00       7.18   7  7.172
 54 Brown, Justin                Wingate                 6.95       7.18  10  7.173
 55 Ferguson, Avontae            Virginia Sta            7.04       7.19   5 
 56 Andoh, Bernard               Christopher             7.00       7.21  10 
 57 Difrancesco, Matthew         Belmont Abbe            7.20       7.24   6  7.234
 58 Hostetler, Jacob             Davidson                7.25       7.24   4  7.238
 59 Galloway, Alex               Bridgewater             7.19       7.24   1  7.240
 60 Myers, Quan                  Va. Military            7.17       7.25   6  7.245
 61 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive             7.13       7.25   8  7.248
 62 Christensen, Aidan           Unattached              6.95       7.26   3  7.257
 63 Bofinger, Brett              Duke                    7.06       7.26   7  7.259
 64 Zimmerman, Michael           UNC Pembroke            7.25       7.27   5 
 65 Jenkins, Breon               Wingate                 6.90       7.28   6 
 66 McNeill, Tim                 UNC-Wilmingt            7.11       7.29  10 
 67 Jenkins, Lorne               Campbell                7.14       7.30   6  7.291
 67 Kabi, Mandela                Va. Military            7.18       7.30   5  7.291
 69 Scott, Jordan                East Tenn. S            7.20       7.30   6  7.297
 69 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive             7.19       7.30  10  7.297
 71 Tiller, Michael              Bethune-Cook            7.12       7.31   5  7.303
 72 Tyler, Keyshawn              UNC Pembroke            7.25       7.31   3  7.309
 73 Highsmith, Razhede           Lees-McRae              7.19       7.32   1  7.317
 74 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson                7.32       7.32   9  7.320
 75 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin       Eastern Menn            7.32       7.33   8 
 76 Broadway, Josh               UNC-Wilmingt            7.20       7.34   3 
 77 Trotman, Justin              N.C. Central            7.31       7.38   5  7.374
 78 Darden, Matthew              Lees-McRae              7.23       7.38  11  7.378
 79 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson                7.23       7.41   3 
 80 Floyd, Kevin                 Lipscomb                7.29       7.44  11 
 81 Amon, Tarik                  Belmont Abbe            7.35       7.46   7 
 82 Gardner, Darius              Belmont Abbe            7.26       7.48   2 
 83 Cypress, Bruce               Eastern Menn            7.25       7.56   4 
 -- Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin            6.85         FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gittens, Ramon               Unattached              6.67       6.61  
  2 McLean, Sean                 Nike                    6.75       6.63  
  3 Snead, Kevin                 Carson-Newma            6.85       6.78  
  4 Royster, Chris               Unattached              6.83       6.82  
  5 Simmons Jr., Marquett        Limestone               6.89       6.88  
  6 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli            6.89       6.92  
  7 Talton, Nigel                Unattached              6.88       6.97  
  8 Eaddy, Maurice               NC A&T                  6.78       7.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Daniel             St. Augustin           20.83      21.86   1 
  2 Harris, Lawrence             Virginia Sta           21.77      22.09   3 
  3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart         St. Augustin           20.69      22.19   1 
  4 Long, Aron                   Va. Military           21.33      22.33   2 

  5 Johnson, Omar                St. Augustin           20.89      22.46   1 
  6 Rowe, Rodney                 NC A&T                 21.78      22.47   3 
  7 Herbert, Khari               St. Augustin           21.82      22.49   4 
  8 Chambers, Te'Shad            Virginia Sta           21.18      22.51   2 
  9 Chiles, Greg                 South Caroli           21.78      22.71   3 
 10 Henderson, Travis            Virginia Sta           22.07      22.74   4 
 11 Fair, Kareem                 Bethune-Cook           21.27      22.76   2 
 12 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo     Mount Olive            22.40      22.86   6 
 13 Reed, Lamaris                Va. Military           22.25      22.88   5 
 14 Ferguson, Avontae            Virginia Sta           22.47      22.97   7  22.962
 15 Henderson, Greg              Va. Military           22.59      22.97   8  22.963
 16 Reed, Tyree                  Lees-McRae             22.44      22.99   7 
 17 Williams, Deontae            N.C. Central           22.49      23.00   7 
 18 Dacres, Joshua               Coker                  22.53      23.06   8 
 19 Talton, Nigel                Unattached             21.66      23.08   3 
 20 Quarles, Frank               NC A&T                 21.61      23.09   2 
 21 Roberts, Issac               N.C. Central           22.81      23.14  10 
 22 Thomas, Yohance              South Caroli           22.98      23.15  11 
 23 breedlove, myles             Unattached             23.23      23.22  13 
 24 Harrison, Bigal              Virginia Sta           22.70      23.24   9 
 25 Galloway, Alex               Bridgewater            22.82      23.27  10 
 26 Watson, Tamarick             Emmanuel (Ga           22.79      23.32  10 
 27 Banda, Sean                  High Point             22.40      23.35   6  23.343
 28 Kuras, Andrew                High Point             22.27      23.35   5  23.344
 29 Bailey, Henrick              Bethune-Cook           22.39      23.37   6 
 30 McLendon, Kyle               Unattached             22.55      23.39   8  23.381
 31 Harris, Zachary              UNC-Wilmingt           22.30      23.39   5  23.387
 32 Scott, C.J.                  Campbell               22.75      23.44  10 
 33 Jarrett, Fabian              Campbell               21.83      23.51   4 
 34 Allen, Jahmon                N.C. Central           23.71      23.56  15  23.557
 35 Fowler, Rian                 UNC-Wilmingt           22.41      23.56   6  23.559
 36 Boykin-Roach, Brett          N.C. Central           23.26      23.61  13  23.604
 37 McNeill, Tim                 UNC-Wilmingt           25.00      23.61  18  23.609
 38 Jackson, Jalin               Davidson               23.61      23.67  14  23.662
 39 Abalos, Alex                 Belmont Abbe           23.69      23.67  15  23.668
 40 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive            22.04      23.68   4 
 41 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin       Eastern Menn           23.90      23.69  16 
 42 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive            22.73      23.71   9  23.704
 43 Darden, Matthew              Lees-McRae             22.71      23.71   9  23.709
 44 Lewis, Malik                 Bethune-Cook           23.69      23.72  15 
 45 Rodgers, Nathan              UNC-Wilmingt           24.17      23.75  17  23.748
 46 Tarbell, Malik               Coker                  23.29      23.75  14  23.749
 47 Mitchell, Josephus           Guilford               23.87      23.77  16 
 48 Atavwigho, Chigozie          Campbell               23.19      23.82  12 
 49 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.)          22.62      23.84   9 
 50 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central           22.53      23.85   7 
 51 Jenkins, Breon               Wingate                22.30      23.95   5 
 52 Gambrell, Brandon            Coker                  23.22      23.97  13 
 53 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn           22.55      23.98   8 
 54 Caveney, Sean                Davidson               24.00      24.03  16 
 55 Hampton, Stedmond            Mount Olive            22.88      24.06  11 
 56 Pierre, Jason                Wingate                24.00      24.07  16 
 57 Scott, Davante               Lees-McRae             23.18      24.18  12 
 58 Dotson, Terry                Eastern Menn           23.18      24.21  12 
 59 Collins-Hall, Jamar          UNC-Wilmingt           23.27      24.27  14 
 60 Garr, Matthew                UNC-Greensbo           24.27      24.30  17 
 61 Thierfielder, Joe            Belmont Abbe           23.18      24.34  12 
 62 Melvin, Zachary              Belmont Abbe           23.86      24.47  15 
 63 Highsmith, Razhede           Lees-McRae             23.62      24.54  14 
 64 Wheeler, Londen              Eastern Menn           23.27      24.58  13 
 65 Dupree, Palmer               UNC-Greensbo           24.88      24.71  18 
 66 Watson, Phillip              Eastern Menn           23.13      24.73  11 
 67 Bryant, Sean                 Pfeiffer               24.55      24.88  17 
 68 Etuk, Uduak                  Unattached             25.10      24.92  18 
 69 Sartain, Ben                 Emmanuel (Ga           26.50      25.72  19 
 70 Joyner, Daveion              Emmanuel (Ga           25.93      26.39  18 
 71 Watson, Malik                Emmanuel (Ga           27.15      26.48  19 
 72 Caporal, Patrick             Emmanuel (Ga           26.23      27.03  19 
 73 Ramsey, Andrew               UNC-Greensbo           30.02      31.84  19 
 -- Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.)          22.89        DNF  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin             NC A&T                 48.46      48.70   2 
  2 Moore, Jonathan              Bethune-Cook           47.40      49.18   1 
  3 Claggett, Dorian             NC A&T                 48.48      49.20   3 
  4 Harding, Dajuan              NC A&T                 46.99      49.63   1 
  5 Wilkerson, Braylon           Coastal Caro           49.21      49.70   3 
  6 Harrison, Bigal              Virginia Sta           49.04      49.77   3 
  7 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb               49.41      50.03   4 
  8 Robb, Desmond                North Florid           47.99      50.13   1 
  9 Hostetler, Jacob             Davidson               48.29      50.30   2 
 10 Coaxum, Jerome               Coastal Caro           49.39      50.42   3 
 11 Bofinger, Brett              Duke                   47.93      50.62   1 
 12 Gould, Andrew                Va. Military           50.15      50.65   6 
 13 Simmons, Joshua              Limestone              50.86      50.66   8  50.653
 14 Jackson, Christopher         Bethune-Cook           48.41      50.66   2  50.659
 15 Murdock, Steven              Virginia Sta           50.18      51.02   6 
 16 Galloway, Alex               Bridgewater            52.05      51.19  13 
 17 Wilson, Michael              Duke                   50.06      51.25   6 
 18 Koceja, Michael              Belmont Abbe           50.90      51.28   8 
 19 Anderson, Deondre            Va. Military           50.75      51.38   8 
 20 Stanley, Terrill             Coastal Caro           50.00      51.39   5 
 21 Faint, Connor                Eastern Menn           51.68      51.41  11 
 22 Jacowleff, Robert            Wake Forest            52.14      51.43  13  51.422
 23 Sapp, Maurice                North Florid           51.21      51.43   9  51.430
 24 Archie, John                 Wake Forest            51.93      51.48  12  51.472
 25 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central           49.76      51.48   5  51.473
 26 Dowling, Desmond             East Carolin           48.05      51.53   2 
 27 Trotman, Tyriuq              Va. Military           52.46      51.61  14 
 28 Busch, Nicholas              Limestone              50.54      51.64   7 
 29 Sampson, Hunter              Eastern Menn           51.66      51.65  11 
 30 Chase, Chandler              East Carolin           50.16      51.75   6 
 31 Harris, Jeremy               Queens (N.C.)          50.25      51.81   7 
 32 Rizzo, Anthony               Queens (N.C.)          50.31      51.83   7 
 33 Dunbar, Victor               N.C. Central           51.55      51.84  10 
 34 McLendon, Kyle               Unattached             51.29      51.94  10 
 35 Lambert, Tyler               Bethune-Cook           49.67      51.96   4 
 36 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta           52.60      52.10  15 
 37 Simmons, Malcolm             Coastal Caro           49.76      52.12   5 
 38 Archibold, Ryan              Coker                  49.71      52.31   4 
 39 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim      Mount Olive            49.87      52.34   5 
 40 Matesanz, Guillermo          Mount Olive            51.68      52.46  11 
 41 Satterfield, Riley           Duke                   52.36      52.52  14 
 42 Perez, Larry                 High Point             51.98      52.53  13 
 43 Fowler, Rian                 UNC-Wilmingt           49.76      52.54   4 
 44 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      Va. Military           50.63      52.57   7 
 45 Ray, Omar                    Wingate                49.69      52.64   4 
 46 Johnson, James               N.C. Central           52.22      52.69  14 
 47 Atavwigho, Chigozie          Campbell               51.91      52.71  12 
 48 Breedlove, Danny             Bridgewater            50.94      52.76   9 
 49 Rappe, Charles               Davidson               53.00      52.80  15 
 50 Cuccurullo, Davide           Mount Olive            52.15      52.81  13 
 51 Douglas, Kameron             UNC-Greensbo           54.71      52.83  18 
 52 Lovick, Ronnie               N.C. Central           50.18      52.84   6 
 53 Thomas, Cedric               Mount Olive            52.18      52.93  14 
 54 Hodge, Jonathan              UNC-Greensbo           50.92      53.00   9 
 55 Yearby, Xavien               Emmanuel (Ga           50.99      53.18   9 
 56 Hampton, Stedmond            Mount Olive            50.87      53.38   8 
 57 Torre, Juan                  Wingate                51.70      53.39  11 
 58 Johnson, Rodney              East Carolin           51.50      53.40  10  53.395
 59 Dews, Devantae               Eastern Menn           51.97      53.40  12  53.398
 60 Jarrett, Fabian              Campbell               51.23      53.47   9 
 61 Brackney, Bryan              UNC-Wilmingt           53.17      53.49  16 
 62 Chang, Jerry                 Davidson               52.96      53.51  15 
 63 Nobis, Austin                Duke                   50.88      53.56   8 
 64 Scott, C.J.                  Campbell               51.31      53.83  10 
 65 Campbell, Fred               East Carolin           53.00      53.84  15 
 66 Rodgers, Nathan              UNC-Wilmingt           52.15      53.89  14 
 67 Whitt, Levi                  Va. Military           52.12      53.90  13 
 68 Heraghty, Dylan              Wake Forest            54.83      53.95  18 
 69 Greeson, Austin              Wingate                53.81      54.00  17 
 70 Melvin, Zachary              Belmont Abbe           53.33      54.06  16 
 71 Bush, Jonathan               Eastern Menn           51.65      54.10  11 
 72 Bullard, Leon                Unattached             51.45      54.12  10 
 73 Scott, Davante               Lees-McRae             51.85      54.14  12 
 74 Williams, Robert             Queens (N.C.)          53.36      54.18  16 
 75 Watson, Tamarick             Emmanuel (Ga           53.68      54.25  17 
 76 Gorsche, Joseph              Wake Forest            54.81      54.28  18 
 77 Glenn, Keeton                UNC-Greensbo           54.73      54.52  18 
 78 Rodriguez, Corey             Christopher            52.60      54.57  15 
 79 Reynolds, Cole               Davidson               53.11      54.62  16 
 80 May, Tommy                   Davidson               54.58      54.65  17 
 81 Campbell, Marcus             N.C. Central           54.05      54.84  17 
 82 Fair, Kareem                 Bethune-Cook           50.71      56.15   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Nike                 1:48.27    1:49.28  
        26.673 (26.673)    54.029 (27.357)  1:22.361 (28.332)  1:49.275 (26.915)
  2 Rutto, Eliud                 Mid. Tenn. S         1:49.12    1:49.51  
        26.802 (26.802)    54.504 (27.702)  1:22.638 (28.135)  1:49.501 (26.864)
  3 Heppenstall, Robert          Wake Forest          1:47.91    1:50.61  
        26.986 (26.986)    54.874 (27.889)  1:23.026 (28.152)  1:50.604 (27.579)
  4 Martin, Ryan                 Asics                1:49.87    1:52.22  
        27.087 (27.087)    54.663 (27.576)  1:23.051 (28.389)  1:52.213 (29.162)
  5 Loxsom, Casimir              Brooks Beasts        1:50.14    1:52.99  
        26.891 (26.891)    54.732 (27.841)  1:23.931 (29.200)  1:52.984 (29.053)
  6 Hutchinson, Immanuel         St. Augustin         1:48.39    1:53.77  
        27.263 (27.263)    54.947 (27.685)  1:23.779 (28.832)  1:53.766 (29.988)
 -- Cowart, Donald               Saucony              1:49.00        DNF  
        26.266 (26.266)    53.748 (27.482)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:48.64  2/1/2014    Nick Symmonds, Brooks Beasts              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Filipczak, Michal            Duke                 1:50.24    1:52.73   1 
        26.834 (26.834)    53.798 (26.965)  1:22.110 (28.312)
  2 Martin, Avery                Va. Military         1:51.81    1:52.74   1 
        27.850 (27.850)    55.813 (27.963)  1:24.276 (28.464)
  3 Dill, Shaquille              St. Augustin         1:52.93    1:53.10   2 
        26.747 (26.747)    55.737 (28.991)  1:25.635 (29.898)  1:53.096 (27.461)
  4 Solanelles, Pol              East Carolin         1:51.85    1:53.42   1 
        27.616 (27.616)     27.747 (0.131)    55.545 (27.798)  1:24.431 (28.887)
  5 Moore, Jonathan              Bethune-Cook         1:50.97    1:53.58   1 
        27.504 (27.504)    55.145 (27.642)  1:24.060 (28.915)
  6 Chaffee, Macklin             Unattached           1:51.00    1:53.91   1 
        27.870 (27.870)    55.655 (27.786)  1:24.798 (29.143)
  7 Francis, Kyle                Duke                 1:50.42    1:54.30   1 
        27.039 (27.039)    54.641 (27.603)  1:24.268 (29.627)
  8 Stubbe, Yannick              Queens (N.C.)        1:50.72    1:54.40   1 
        27.240 (27.240)    55.186 (27.946)  1:24.539 (29.353)
  9 Roberts, Simeon              East Tenn. S         1:52.70    1:55.17   2 
        27.751 (27.751)    55.630 (27.880)  1:25.912 (30.283)  1:55.165 (29.253)
 10 Jackson, Bershawn            G.W.Express/         1:53.02    1:55.22   2 
        27.375 (27.375)    56.129 (28.755)  1:25.988 (29.860)  1:55.213 (29.225)
 11 Combs, Aaron                 Queens (N.C.)        1:54.00    1:55.55   2 
        28.435 (28.435)    57.735 (29.300)  1:27.268 (29.534)  1:55.543 (28.275)
 12 Brooker, Jud                 Unattached           1:54.05    1:55.67   2 
        29.233 (29.233)    57.797 (28.565)  1:26.597 (28.800)  1:55.665 (29.068)
 13 Migliorati, Stefano          East Carolin         1:55.83    1:55.92   3 
        26.768 (26.768)    55.440 (28.672)  1:24.926 (29.486)  1:55.917 (30.991)
 14 James, Deandre               N.C. Central         1:51.78    1:55.98   1 
        55.978 (55.978)  1:25.460 (29.483)
 15 Aiken, Corey                 NC A&T               1:52.12    1:56.32   2 
        28.105 (28.105)    56.749 (28.645)  1:26.546 (29.797)  1:56.315 (29.770)
 16 Acuna, Cristian              North Florid         1:54.44    1:56.41   2 
        29.179 (29.179)    58.076 (28.897)  1:26.058 (27.983)  1:56.406 (30.348)
 17 Denlinger, Tyler             Eastern Menn         1:53.52    1:56.50   2 
        28.361 (28.361)    57.465 (29.105)  1:26.883 (29.419)  1:56.492 (29.609)
 18 Jones, Otis                  South Caroli         1:55.24    1:56.82   3 
        26.676 (26.676)    55.750 (29.075)  1:26.280 (30.530)  1:56.813 (30.534)
 19 Heckman, Nevin               Bridgewater          1:52.85    1:56.85   2 
        28.672 (28.672)    57.970 (29.299)  1:27.689 (29.720)  1:56.843 (29.155)
 20 Mohammadi, Ashkan            Virginia Tec         1:54.91    1:56.92   3 
        28.088 (28.088)    56.825 (28.738)  1:26.647 (29.822)  1:56.918 (30.271)
 21 Jackson, Christopher         Bethune-Cook         1:51.61    1:57.01   1 
        27.554 (27.554)    56.000 (28.447)  1:25.850 (29.850)
 22 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive          1:52.04    1:57.23   1 
        28.215 (28.215)    56.217 (28.002)  1:25.658 (29.441)
 23 Fea, Andrew                  Wake Forest          1:57.67    1:57.24   4 
        27.989 (27.989)    57.854 (29.866)  1:27.862 (30.008)  1:57.240 (29.379)
 24 Gunther, Sam                 Bridgewater          1:51.67    1:57.60   1 
        27.686 (27.686)    55.342 (27.656)  1:25.700 (30.359)
 25 Robin, Chris                 North Florid         1:56.00    1:58.83   3 
        28.654 (28.654)    58.097 (29.443)  1:28.142 (30.045)  1:58.823 (30.681)
 26 James, Rayford               North Florid         1:54.21    1:58.99   2 
        29.381 (29.381)    58.254 (28.874)  1:27.990 (29.736)  1:58.985 (30.995)
 27 Cypress, Avery               Queens (N.C.)        1:56.60    1:59.08   3 
           28.585 (28.585)            57.723 (29.139)             58.129 (0.406)
       1:59.078 (1:00.950)
 28 Evans, Trent                 Guilford             1:56.13    1:59.18   3 
        27.957 (27.957)    57.123 (29.166)  1:27.500 (30.378)  1:59.180 (31.680)
 29 Higgins, Jedrek              N.C. Central         1:56.92    1:59.64   4 
        27.589 (27.589)    57.328 (29.739)  1:28.044 (30.716)  1:59.639 (31.596)
 30 Galang, Andrew               South Caroli         1:56.80    1:59.68   4 
        27.833 (27.833)    57.628 (29.795)  1:28.145 (30.518)  1:59.678 (31.533)
 31 Sabourin, Kyle               Va. Military         1:58.09    1:59.80   4 
        29.323 (29.323)    58.539 (29.216)  1:29.498 (30.960)  1:59.793 (30.295)
 32 Corson, Francis              Davidson             1:56.75    1:59.98   4 
        27.604 (27.604)    57.413 (29.809)  1:28.183 (30.770)  1:59.971 (31.789)
 33 Inuwa, Elijah                Queens (N.C.)        1:53.67    2:00.07   2 
        27.942 (27.942)    57.446 (29.504)  1:27.530 (30.085)  2:00.069 (32.540)
 34 Ross, Corey                  Limestone            1:57.85    2:00.11   4 
        28.339 (28.339)    58.129 (29.791)  1:28.733 (30.604)  2:00.108 (31.375)
 35 Hewitt, Kevaughn             G.W.Express/         1:57.10    2:00.19   4 
        27.449 (27.449)    57.859 (30.410)  1:28.828 (30.970)  2:00.190 (31.363)
 36 Monahan, Cullen              Christopher          1:58.29    2:00.44   4 
        28.793 (28.793)    58.731 (29.939)  1:29.984 (31.254)  2:00.431 (30.447)
 37 Hering, Michael              Wingate              1:57.00    2:01.20   4 
        27.722 (27.722)    57.394 (29.673)  1:28.487 (31.093)  2:01.196 (32.710)
 38 Yang, David                  South Caroli         1:58.00    2:01.31   4 
        28.577 (28.577)    58.300 (29.724)  1:29.596 (31.296)  2:01.304 (31.709)
 39 Bascom, Charles              Coastal Caro         1:55.33    2:01.33   3 
        27.943 (27.943)    57.428 (29.485)  1:27.732 (30.305)  2:01.326 (33.595)
 40 Smith, Andrew                Flagler              1:59.34    2:01.33   5 
           30.260 (30.260)        1:32.963 (1:02.703)          2:01.328 (28.366)
 41 Willard, Josh                Va. Military         1:55.78    2:01.64   3 
           28.426 (28.426)             28.752 (0.326)            57.787 (29.035)
       2:01.633 (1:03.847)
 42 Lysher, Luke                 Va. Military         2:00.55    2:01.87   5 
        29.993 (29.993)  1:01.540 (31.548)  1:32.002 (30.462)  2:01.867 (29.865)
 43 Pappu, Amir                  Davidson             1:58.50    2:02.02   5 
           29.563 (29.563)             29.841 (0.279)          1:01.012 (31.171)
       2:02.012 (1:01.000)
 44 Van Der Cruyssen, John       High Point           1:58.00    2:02.15   4 
        28.224 (28.224)    58.496 (30.272)  1:30.859 (32.363)  2:02.143 (31.285)
 45 Mehring, Matthew             East Carolin         2:02.65    2:02.90   6 
        29.791 (29.791)  1:00.585 (30.794)  1:31.896 (31.312)  2:02.900 (31.004)
 46 Hodge, Dillon                Flagler              1:58.84    2:02.97   5 
           30.432 (30.432)          1:01.989 (31.558)           1:02.198 (0.209)
       2:02.968 (1:00.771)
 47 Fedorka, Wyatt               Milligan             2:01.34    2:03.38   5 
       1:01.477 (1:01.477)          1:33.343 (31.866)          2:03.371 (30.029)
 48 Asselmeyer, Jimmy            Duke                 1:54.50    2:03.39   3 
        27.213 (27.213)    56.598 (29.385)  1:27.178 (30.581)  2:03.387 (36.209)
 49 Gregory, James               Coker                2:02.32    2:03.48   6 
        29.064 (29.064)  1:01.392 (32.329)  1:33.766 (32.375)  2:03.474 (29.708)
 50 Cerdeiras, Eduardo           Belmont Abbe         2:03.55    2:03.56   6 
        30.117 (30.117)  1:01.542 (31.425)  1:32.219 (30.677)  2:03.557 (31.339)
 51 Buhrmeister, Connor          Belmont Abbe         2:05.92    2:03.83   7 
        28.702 (28.702)    59.388 (30.687)  1:32.144 (32.756)  2:03.823 (31.680)
 52 Mouchette, Juma              Virginia Sta         2:02.06    2:04.04   6 
        30.311 (30.311)  1:01.470 (31.160)  1:32.933 (31.464)  2:04.033 (31.100)
 53 Greeson, Austin              Wingate              1:58.92    2:04.19   5 
        30.178 (30.178)  1:01.753 (31.575)  1:32.283 (30.531)  2:04.189 (31.906)
 54 Hilsheimer, JonMichael       Duke                 1:56.02    2:04.34   3 
        28.438 (28.438)    58.006 (29.569)  1:30.610 (32.605)  2:04.337 (33.727)
 55 Lester, Patrick              Belmont Abbe         2:00.67    2:04.40   5 
        29.548 (29.548)  1:01.235 (31.687)  1:33.065 (31.830)  2:04.392 (31.327)
 56 Roberts, Jake                Wash & Lee           2:03.84    2:04.92   6 
        29.809 (29.809)  1:01.839 (32.030)  1:34.369 (32.530)  2:04.916 (30.547)
 57 Hedrick, Nicholas            Christopher          1:59.81    2:05.45   5 
        29.900 (29.900)  1:01.777 (31.877)  1:33.821 (32.045)  2:05.446 (31.625)
 58 Sandin, William              UNC-Greensbo         2:02.00    2:05.60   6 
        30.287 (30.287)  1:01.797 (31.510)  1:35.584 (33.787)  2:05.594 (30.010)
 59 Williams, Michael            East Tenn. S         2:01.44    2:05.71   5 
        29.486 (29.486)  1:01.191 (31.705)  1:33.492 (32.301)  2:05.704 (32.213)
 60 Madison, Stephen             Christopher          2:04.06    2:05.97   6 
        29.296 (29.296)  1:00.897 (31.602)  1:32.579 (31.682)  2:05.965 (33.386)
 61 Dunham, Darryl               South Caroli         1:59.00    2:06.12   5 
        29.753 (29.753)  1:01.373 (31.620)  1:33.153 (31.780)  2:06.118 (32.966)
 62 Elwood, Michael              South Caroli         1:57.56    2:06.49   4 
        27.938 (27.938)    58.040 (30.103)  1:31.359 (33.319)  2:06.481 (35.123)
 63 Torre, Juan                  Wingate              2:04.02    2:07.15   6 
        29.006 (29.006)  1:01.124 (32.119)  1:34.704 (33.580)  2:07.146 (32.443)
 64 Sumapang, Taylor             North Florid         1:54.53    2:07.26   3 
       1:31.327 (1:31.327)          2:07.253 (35.927)
 65 Kiplaget, Razzel             Coker                2:04.66    2:07.29   6 
        29.398 (29.398)  1:01.304 (31.906)  1:34.473 (33.170)  2:07.289 (32.816)
 66 Eichorn, Thomas              Belmont Abbe         2:07.72    2:07.63   7 
        29.222 (29.222)    59.940 (30.718)  1:34.706 (34.766)  2:07.624 (32.919)
 67 Johnston, Joel               UNC Pembroke         2:01.12    2:07.85   5 
        30.408 (30.408)  1:02.523 (32.116)  1:34.422 (31.899)  2:07.849 (33.428)
 68 Wilhoit, Josh                Pfeiffer             2:06.10    2:07.96   7 
        29.846 (29.846)  1:00.887 (31.042)  1:34.976 (34.089)  2:07.956 (32.980)
 69 Boggs, Alex                  UNC-Wilmingt         2:02.32    2:08.02   6 
        29.306 (29.306)  1:01.260 (31.955)  1:35.104 (33.845)  2:08.016 (32.912)
 70 Lever, Tyler                 UNC Pembroke         2:04.43    2:08.94   6 
        29.641 (29.641)  1:02.136 (32.495)  1:35.873 (33.738)  2:08.934 (33.061)
 71 Guthrie, David               UNC-Greensbo         1:59.63    2:09.32   5 
        30.618 (30.618)  1:02.771 (32.153)  1:35.389 (32.619)  2:09.313 (33.925)
 72 Glaze, Tevin                 Emmanuel (Ga         2:09.06    2:10.76   7 
        31.124 (31.124)  1:02.307 (31.183)  1:36.152 (33.845)  2:10.760 (34.609)
 73 Freeman, Curtis              Pfeiffer             2:09.76    2:10.82   7 
        30.751 (30.751)  1:01.437 (30.687)  1:35.479 (34.042)  2:10.817 (35.339)
 74 Eleby, Joshua                Unattached           2:05.00    2:17.68   6 
        29.456 (29.456)  1:02.459 (33.003)  1:41.171 (38.712)  2:17.676 (36.505)
 -- Stowe, Steve                 NC A&T               1:55.56        DNF   3 
        27.897 (27.897)    57.398 (29.501)
 
Men 1 Mile Run Camel City E
================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:57.81  2/2/2013    Cory Leslie, Furman Elite                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centrowitz, Matthew          Nike Oregon Proj     3:55.00    3:54.02F 
        31.482 (31.482)    59.932 (28.450)  1:28.757 (28.825)  1:58.112 (29.355)
      2:27.403 (29.291)  2:57.254 (29.851)  3:26.010 (28.756)  3:54.018 (28.009)
  2 Leslie, Cory                 Nike / Furman        3:56.99    3:56.25F 
        31.643 (31.643)  1:00.117 (28.474)  1:28.943 (28.827)  1:58.298 (29.355)
      2:27.568 (29.270)  2:57.430 (29.862)  3:26.185 (28.755)  3:56.247 (30.063)
  3 Crawford, Graham             NC State             4:04.48    4:02.72  
        32.638 (32.638)  1:01.758 (29.120)  1:31.169 (29.411)  2:01.342 (30.174)
      2:31.783 (30.441)  3:02.697 (30.914)  3:33.233 (30.537)  4:02.715 (29.482)
  4 Hudgins, Brandon             Unattached           3:59.00    4:06.88  
        32.066 (32.066)  1:01.150 (29.085)  1:30.844 (29.695)  2:01.008 (30.165)
      2:31.518 (30.510)  3:02.288 (30.770)  3:33.437 (31.150)  4:06.875 (33.438)
  5 Holden, Simon                Wake Forest          4:04.77    4:10.95  
        32.479 (32.479)  1:02.051 (29.572)  1:31.928 (29.878)  2:02.778 (30.850)
      2:33.725 (30.947)  3:05.738 (32.014)  3:37.392 (31.654)  4:10.942 (33.551)
  6 Matko, Csaba                 Eastern Mich         4:01.00    4:11.85  
        32.314 (32.314)  1:01.958 (29.645)  1:31.867 (29.910)  2:02.965 (31.098)
      2:34.300 (31.335)  3:06.267 (31.968)  3:38.854 (32.587)  4:11.841 (32.987)
  7 Pollock, Grant               VT Elite             3:59.00    4:13.52  
        32.752 (32.752)  1:01.935 (29.184)  1:31.635 (29.700)  2:02.553 (30.919)
      2:34.047 (31.495)  3:06.631 (32.584)  3:39.511 (32.880)  4:13.514 (34.004)
 -- Cowart, Donald               Saucony                             DNF  
        31.275 (31.275)    59.725 (28.450)  1:28.547 (28.823)  1:57.885 (29.338)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shine, Stephen               Duke                 4:09.74    4:11.65   1 
        31.982 (31.982)  1:02.136 (30.155)  1:32.502 (30.366)  2:03.656 (31.154)
      2:35.488 (31.833)  3:07.347 (31.860)  3:39.531 (32.185)  4:11.644 (32.113)
  2 Burton, Jordan               Duke                 4:10.00    4:13.54   1 
        31.566 (31.566)  1:02.061 (30.495)  1:33.345 (31.285)  2:05.916 (32.571)
      2:38.874 (32.959)  3:12.156 (33.283)  3:44.044 (31.888)  4:13.533 (29.490)
  3 Smith, Andrew                Flagler              4:15.46    4:14.01   1 
        33.256 (33.256)  1:03.777 (30.522)  1:35.156 (31.380)  2:07.576 (32.420)
      2:39.911 (32.336)  3:12.764 (32.853)  3:43.854 (31.090)  4:14.005 (30.151)
  4 Udland, Blake                Duke                 4:05.79    4:14.11   1 
        31.781 (31.781)  1:02.246 (30.465)  1:33.276 (31.030)  2:04.837 (31.561)
      2:36.880 (32.043)  3:09.343 (32.464)  3:41.657 (32.315)  4:14.102 (32.445)
  5 Tafelsky, Taylor             Milligan             4:14.36    4:17.97   1 
        33.356 (33.356)  1:03.831 (30.475)  1:35.011 (31.180)  2:07.834 (32.824)
      2:40.286 (32.453)  3:13.376 (33.090)  3:46.457 (33.082)  4:17.970 (31.513)
  6 Kirui, Kelvin                Emmanuel (Ga         4:19.26    4:18.01   2 
        33.694 (33.694)  1:04.108 (30.415)  1:35.777 (31.670)  2:08.109 (32.332)
      2:40.341 (32.233)  3:13.418 (33.077)  3:46.811 (33.393)  4:18.006 (31.195)
  7 Poteet, Logan                North Florid         4:12.00    4:19.07   1 
        31.830 (31.830)  1:02.069 (30.240)  1:33.636 (31.568)  2:05.674 (32.038)
      2:39.068 (33.395)  3:12.988 (33.920)  3:47.213 (34.225)  4:19.066 (31.854)
  8 McDonald, Ian                Wash & Lee           4:12.07    4:19.84   1 
        32.276 (32.276)  1:02.776 (30.500)  1:34.486 (31.710)  2:06.997 (32.512)
      2:40.180 (33.183)  3:13.107 (32.928)  3:46.208 (33.101)  4:19.832 (33.625)
  9 Patel, Nepolian              Wingate              4:31.80    4:19.88   4 
        32.972 (32.972)  1:03.127 (30.155)  1:33.629 (30.502)  2:05.926 (32.297)
      2:39.006 (33.080)  3:12.592 (33.586)  3:46.413 (33.822)  4:19.875 (33.462)
 10 Robertson, Ian               Davidson             4:19.67    4:20.06   2 
        33.514 (33.514)  1:04.434 (30.920)  1:35.558 (31.125)  2:07.791 (32.234)
      2:39.551 (31.760)  3:12.203 (32.653)  3:45.428 (33.225)  4:20.054 (34.626)
 11 Stahl, Tyler                 North Florid         4:13.00    4:20.16   1 
        31.961 (31.961)  1:02.411 (30.451)  1:33.690 (31.279)  2:05.905 (32.215)
      2:39.270 (33.365)  3:13.304 (34.035)  3:46.812 (33.509)  4:20.154 (33.342)
 12 Kunzweiler, Alec             Duke                 4:10.61    4:21.16   1 
        31.386 (31.386)  1:01.711 (30.325)  1:32.253 (30.543)  2:04.311 (32.059)
      2:37.334 (33.023)  3:11.583 (34.250)  3:46.662 (35.080)  4:21.155 (34.493)
 13 Broom, James                 Va. Military         4:21.76    4:22.05   2 
        34.439 (34.439)  1:06.607 (32.169)  1:39.637 (33.030)  2:13.250 (33.613)
      2:46.643 (33.394)  3:19.710 (33.067)  3:51.322 (31.613)  4:22.050 (30.728)
 14 Geha, Sam                    Elon                 4:22.50    4:23.41   2 
        34.118 (34.118)  1:06.075 (31.957)  1:38.947 (32.873)  2:12.215 (33.268)
      2:44.912 (32.698)  3:17.908 (32.996)  3:50.991 (33.084)  4:23.406 (32.415)
 15 Le Scouarne, Erwan           Mount Olive          4:13.40    4:23.52   1 
        32.674 (32.674)  1:02.967 (30.294)  1:34.702 (31.735)  2:07.331 (32.630)
      2:40.539 (33.208)  3:14.209 (33.670)  3:49.280 (35.071)  4:23.516 (34.237)
 16 Ritchie, Ramsay              Davidson             4:22.24    4:25.17   2 
        33.608 (33.608)  1:04.522 (30.915)  1:35.825 (31.303)  2:08.456 (32.632)
      2:41.595 (33.139)  3:15.738 (34.144)  3:50.073 (34.335)  4:25.164 (35.091)
 17 Leroy, MacKenzye             Wash & Lee           4:27.88    4:25.55   3 
        34.981 (34.981)  1:08.956 (33.975)  1:41.171 (32.215)  2:14.306 (33.135)
      2:47.685 (33.380)  3:21.629 (33.944)  3:54.660 (33.031)  4:25.544 (30.885)
 18 Warriner, Matthew            East Tenn. S         4:13.73    4:26.95   1 
        33.050 (33.050)  1:03.272 (30.223)  1:34.934 (31.662)  2:07.351 (32.418)
      2:40.138 (32.787)  3:15.479 (35.341)  3:51.344 (35.865)  4:26.948 (35.605)
 19 Hartley, Erik                Flagler              4:29.40    4:27.07   3 
        34.670 (34.670)  1:09.124 (34.455)  1:41.465 (32.342)  2:14.599 (33.134)
      2:47.954 (33.355)  3:21.941 (33.988)  3:55.342 (33.401)  4:27.064 (31.722)
 20 Conway, Austin               Christopher          4:25.00    4:28.02   3 
        34.800 (34.800)  1:09.318 (34.518)  1:42.139 (32.821)  2:15.424 (33.285)
      2:48.624 (33.200)  3:22.526 (33.903)  3:55.570 (33.044)  4:28.015 (32.445)
 21 Oberfeitinger, Carl          East Tenn. S         4:24.36    4:28.16   2 
        32.295 (32.295)  1:03.711 (31.416)  1:35.457 (31.747)  2:07.967 (32.510)
      2:41.156 (33.190)  3:15.786 (34.630)  3:51.546 (35.760)  4:28.158 (36.613)
 22 Penaranda, Carlos            North Florid         4:21.00    4:29.06   2 
        33.858 (33.858)  1:04.808 (30.950)  1:36.411 (31.604)  2:10.935 (34.524)
      2:44.924 (33.990)  3:19.921 (34.998)  3:55.956 (36.035)  4:29.056 (33.101)
 23 Ellington, Micah             Va. Military         4:31.25    4:29.51   4 
           35.592 (35.592)          1:08.331 (32.739)          1:41.512 (33.181)
         2:15.931 (34.420)          2:50.312 (34.382)           2:50.589 (0.277)
         3:25.013 (34.425)        4:29.510 (1:04.497)
 24 Griggs, Alex                 Mars Hill            4:34.41    4:29.77   4 
           36.056 (36.056)          1:09.060 (33.005)          1:41.417 (32.357)
         2:15.374 (33.958)        3:24.089 (1:08.715)          3:56.769 (32.680)
         4:29.763 (32.995)
 25 Cabean, Perry                NC A&T               4:25.59    4:29.84   3 
        35.224 (35.224)  1:09.486 (34.263)  1:42.834 (33.348)  2:15.254 (32.420)
      2:48.169 (32.915)  3:22.185 (34.017)  3:55.119 (32.934)  4:29.840 (34.722)
 26 Harmon, Phillip              Wash & Lee           4:34.51    4:30.05   4 
        35.047 (35.047)  1:07.007 (31.960)  1:40.171 (33.165)  2:14.962 (34.791)
      2:49.702 (34.740)  3:23.417 (33.716)  3:56.663 (33.246)  4:30.042 (33.380)
 27 Perez, Christopher           Unattached           4:30.00    4:30.73   4 
        34.847 (34.847)  1:06.949 (32.102)  1:40.076 (33.127)  2:14.562 (34.487)
      2:49.385 (34.823)  3:24.203 (34.819)  3:58.134 (33.931)  4:30.724 (32.590)
 28 Boseman, Alex                UNC-Wilmingt         4:33.00    4:31.08   4 
        35.874 (35.874)  1:08.638 (32.765)  1:42.331 (33.693)  2:16.826 (34.495)
      2:51.005 (34.180)  3:25.807 (34.802)  3:59.535 (33.729)  4:31.079 (31.545)
 29 Fabish, Evan                 Christopher          4:29.87    4:31.38   3 
        35.153 (35.153)  1:09.588 (34.435)  1:42.611 (33.024)  2:16.427 (33.816)
      2:49.540 (33.114)  3:23.915 (34.375)  3:58.765 (34.850)  4:31.380 (32.616)
 30 Maguder, Connor              Bridgewater          4:22.80    4:31.86   2 
        32.986 (32.986)  1:04.931 (31.946)  1:37.166 (32.235)  2:10.769 (33.603)
      2:45.736 (34.968)  3:21.834 (36.098)  3:58.176 (36.343)  4:31.853 (33.677)
 31 Shipp, Dakarai               UNC-Greensbo         4:28.37    4:31.88   3 
           35.655 (35.655)          1:09.946 (34.291)          1:43.032 (33.086)
         2:16.706 (33.675)          2:49.847 (33.141)          3:23.270 (33.424)
          3:23.640 (0.370)        4:31.874 (1:08.235)
 32 Cabrera, Ricardo             Christopher          4:30.70    4:32.20   4 
        35.142 (35.142)  1:07.308 (32.166)  1:40.351 (33.043)  2:14.894 (34.544)
      2:49.654 (34.760)  3:24.613 (34.960)  3:58.820 (34.207)  4:32.193 (33.374)
 33 Baird, Cooper                Wash & Lee           4:25.02    4:32.92   3 
           34.958 (34.958)          1:09.638 (34.680)          1:42.316 (32.679)
         2:15.807 (33.491)          2:48.984 (33.177)        3:58.439 (1:09.455)
         4:32.918 (34.480)
 34 Andino, Carlos               Elon                 4:31.87    4:33.23   4 
        35.389 (35.389)  1:07.378 (31.990)  1:40.757 (33.380)  2:15.212 (34.455)
      2:50.092 (34.881)  3:24.425 (34.333)  3:59.077 (34.652)  4:33.230 (34.154)
 35 Sandin, William              UNC-Greensbo         4:38.35    4:33.84   5 
        36.027 (36.027)  1:10.802 (34.775)  1:46.052 (35.251)  2:20.960 (34.908)
      2:56.442 (35.483)  3:31.673 (35.231)  4:04.402 (32.729)  4:33.836 (29.435)
 36 Caruthers, Joel              Unattached           4:32.72    4:34.39   4 
        35.412 (35.412)  1:07.684 (32.272)  1:41.018 (33.335)  2:15.171 (34.153)
      2:49.977 (34.806)  3:25.427 (35.451)  4:00.465 (35.038)  4:34.385 (33.920)
 37 Brackney, Bryan              UNC-Wilmingt         4:43.00    4:34.58   5 
        36.064 (36.064)  1:11.063 (35.000)  1:46.266 (35.203)  2:21.598 (35.333)
      2:57.256 (35.658)  3:32.075 (34.820)  4:04.741 (32.666)  4:34.580 (29.840)
 38 Kitagawa, Akiharu            Mount Olive          4:16.10    4:34.84   2 
        36.732 (36.732)  1:11.053 (34.321)  1:46.106 (35.054)  2:21.663 (35.557)
      2:57.312 (35.650)  3:32.552 (35.240)  4:06.224 (33.672)  4:34.832 (28.609)
 39 Doane, Ryan                  Elon                 4:29.50    4:35.13   3 
           34.490 (34.490)          1:09.014 (34.525)          1:42.295 (33.282)
         2:17.290 (34.995)          2:51.583 (34.294)          3:27.015 (35.432)
       4:35.121 (1:08.107)
 40 Phillips, Luke               Va. Military         4:25.82    4:35.38   3 
        35.535 (35.535)  1:09.985 (34.451)  1:43.097 (33.112)  2:17.167 (34.070)
      2:51.308 (34.141)  3:26.562 (35.255)  4:02.881 (36.320)  4:35.375 (32.494)
 41 Johnston, Joel               UNC Pembroke         4:23.17    4:36.55   2 
        33.926 (33.926)  1:05.834 (31.909)  1:39.279 (33.445)  2:13.081 (33.802)
      2:49.095 (36.015)  3:26.826 (37.732)  4:03.620 (36.794)  4:36.541 (32.922)
 42 Gwaltney, Ryan               Elon                 4:30.80    4:37.15   4 
           34.613 (34.613)          1:06.752 (32.140)        2:14.756 (1:08.004)
         2:50.331 (35.575)          3:25.820 (35.490)          4:01.152 (35.333)
         4:37.144 (35.992)
 43 Guthrie, David               UNC-Greensbo         4:36.59    4:37.94   5 
        35.877 (35.877)  1:10.448 (34.571)  1:45.201 (34.753)  2:20.365 (35.165)
      2:55.495 (35.130)  3:30.732 (35.238)  4:04.872 (34.140)  4:37.939 (33.068)
 44 Gaudin, Anthony              Wingate              4:38.03    4:38.44   5 
        35.327 (35.327)  1:09.637 (34.310)  1:44.424 (34.788)  2:19.877 (35.453)
      2:55.227 (35.351)  3:31.075 (35.848)  4:05.331 (34.256)  4:38.433 (33.103)
 45 Nifong, Zachary              UNC-Wilmingt         4:28.00    4:38.54   3 
        35.445 (35.445)  1:09.737 (34.292)  1:42.448 (32.711)  2:16.699 (34.251)
      2:50.947 (34.249)  3:27.256 (36.310)  4:03.820 (36.565)  4:38.531 (34.711)
 46 Warring, Levi                Wash & Lee           4:29.82    4:38.93   3 
        34.815 (34.815)  1:09.420 (34.605)  1:42.730 (33.310)  2:15.970 (33.240)
      2:49.296 (33.327)  3:24.359 (35.063)  4:00.874 (36.515)  4:38.930 (38.056)
 47 Boyles, Corbin               East Carolin         4:26.00    4:40.19   3 
        35.346 (35.346)  1:09.795 (34.449)  1:43.454 (33.660)  2:18.129 (34.675)
      2:53.736 (35.608)  3:30.450 (36.714)  4:07.230 (36.780)  4:40.185 (32.955)
 48 Artz, Peyton                 Christopher          4:35.00    4:40.93   4 
        35.683 (35.683)  1:08.027 (32.344)  1:41.185 (33.159)  2:15.767 (34.583)
      2:50.957 (35.190)  3:26.848 (35.891)  4:03.895 (37.047)  4:40.927 (37.033)
 49 Jansson, Cooper              Elon                 4:40.00    4:42.89   5 
        35.831 (35.831)  1:10.112 (34.281)  1:45.812 (35.701)  2:21.402 (35.590)
      2:56.980 (35.578)  3:32.722 (35.742)  4:07.871 (35.150)  4:42.887 (35.016)
 50 Mack, Sam                    Flagler              4:33.24    4:45.96   4 
           35.955 (35.955)          1:08.978 (33.024)          1:42.873 (33.895)
         2:18.211 (35.338)          2:54.750 (36.540)          3:32.801 (38.051)
       4:45.952 (1:13.152)
 51 Bunch, William               UNC-Wilmingt         4:36.21    4:46.69   5 
        35.915 (35.915)  1:11.052 (35.137)  1:45.619 (34.568)  2:20.661 (35.042)
      2:56.014 (35.354)  3:32.688 (36.675)  4:09.847 (37.160)  4:46.681 (36.834)
 52 Coward, Greg                 N.C. Central         4:39.68    4:46.72   5 
        35.378 (35.378)  1:10.404 (35.026)  1:45.550 (35.146)  2:21.388 (35.839)
      2:57.623 (36.235)  3:34.135 (36.512)  4:11.142 (37.007)  4:46.713 (35.572)
 53 Wofford, Stephen             Wingate              4:39.00    4:51.17   5 
        35.616 (35.616)  1:10.147 (34.531)  1:45.914 (35.768)  2:22.124 (36.210)
      2:58.955 (36.831)  3:36.413 (37.459)  4:14.420 (38.007)  4:51.168 (36.749)
 54 Sayers-O'Neill, Anthony      UNC Pembroke         4:40.00    4:51.91   5 
        36.442 (36.442)  1:11.871 (35.430)  1:48.238 (36.368)  2:24.877 (36.639)
      3:02.629 (37.753)  3:40.221 (37.592)  4:17.825 (37.605)  4:51.902 (34.078)
 55 Gibson, Chris                Wingate              4:38.00    4:57.36   5 
        35.750 (35.750)  1:09.866 (34.116)  1:44.967 (35.101)  2:21.832 (36.866)
      2:59.678 (37.846)  3:38.563 (38.885)  4:18.204 (39.641)  4:57.355 (39.151)
 56 Tidwell, Alex                Wingate              4:40.00    5:01.38   5 
        36.284 (36.284)  1:12.005 (35.721)  1:48.690 (36.685)  2:26.130 (37.440)
      3:04.878 (38.749)  3:44.388 (39.510)  4:23.729 (39.341)  5:01.373 (37.645)
 57 Guilluame, Alex              Queens (N.C.)        4:40.46    5:25.52   5 
        36.312 (36.312)  1:12.678 (36.367)  1:51.831 (39.153)  2:33.454 (41.624)
      3:17.714 (44.260)  4:00.802 (43.088)  4:45.468 (44.667)  5:25.512 (40.045)
 -- Crossley, John               East Carolin         4:25.00        DNF   2 
        33.330 (33.330)  1:05.491 (32.161)  1:39.861 (34.371)  2:15.916 (36.055)
      2:55.065 (39.150)
 -- Kelly, Sean                  Duke                 4:06.72        DNF   1 
        31.152 (31.152)  1:01.484 (30.332)  1:31.945 (30.461)  2:03.441 (31.497)
      2:35.741 (32.300)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.07  2/1/2014    Craig Forys, Furman Elite/NYAC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jaskowak, Daniel             Virginia Tec         8:08.49    8:11.43   1 
        31.535 (31.535)  1:04.719 (33.184)  1:37.544 (32.825)  2:10.145 (32.602)
      2:43.384 (33.239)  3:16.793 (33.410)  3:49.895 (33.102)  4:23.050 (33.156)
      4:56.255 (33.205)  5:29.026 (32.772)  6:02.332 (33.306)  6:35.829 (33.497)
      7:08.893 (33.065)  7:41.413 (32.520)  8:11.429 (30.016)
  2 Gaiser, Andrew               Virginia Tec         8:16.71    8:13.54   1 
        31.782 (31.782)  1:04.935 (33.154)  1:37.769 (32.834)  2:10.392 (32.624)
      2:43.612 (33.220)  3:16.990 (33.379)  3:50.127 (33.137)  4:23.304 (33.177)
      4:56.563 (33.260)  5:29.379 (32.816)  6:02.601 (33.223)  6:36.074 (33.473)
      7:09.186 (33.113)  7:41.615 (32.430)  8:13.535 (31.920)
  3 Fischbach, Sebastian         Wake Forest          8:24.60    8:17.97   1 
        31.989 (31.989)  1:05.184 (33.195)  1:38.047 (32.864)  2:10.569 (32.522)
      2:43.800 (33.232)  3:17.174 (33.374)  3:50.337 (33.164)  4:23.499 (33.162)
      4:56.817 (33.319)  5:29.634 (32.817)  6:02.875 (33.242)  6:36.377 (33.502)
      7:10.401 (34.025)  7:44.336 (33.935)  8:17.961 (33.625)
  4 Goldman, Andrew              Virginia Tec         8:10.50    8:25.04   1 
           32.966 (32.966)          1:07.053 (34.087)          1:40.714 (33.661)
         2:13.913 (33.200)          2:47.308 (33.395)          3:20.775 (33.467)
          3:20.878 (0.104)          3:55.333 (34.455)          4:29.172 (33.840)
         5:03.265 (34.094)          5:37.220 (33.955)          6:11.490 (34.270)
         6:45.471 (33.982)          7:20.276 (34.805)        8:25.031 (1:04.755)
  5 Baldwin, Tanis               UNAT-North C         8:20.00    8:28.69   1 
        32.609 (32.609)  1:06.370 (33.761)  1:39.723 (33.354)  2:12.795 (33.073)
      2:47.225 (34.430)  3:20.505 (33.281)  3:55.087 (34.582)  4:29.720 (34.633)
      5:04.134 (34.415)  5:38.770 (34.636)  6:14.076 (35.307)  6:49.360 (35.284)
      7:23.650 (34.290)  7:57.123 (33.474)  8:28.682 (31.560)
  6 Smith, Jacob                 Guelph               8:14.72    8:30.17   1 
        32.218 (32.218)  1:05.639 (33.421)  1:38.567 (32.929)  2:11.301 (32.735)
      2:44.742 (33.441)  3:18.460 (33.718)  3:52.549 (34.090)  4:26.664 (34.115)
      5:00.790 (34.126)  5:35.417 (34.628)  6:10.175 (34.758)  6:45.699 (35.525)
      7:20.985 (35.286)  7:56.259 (35.275)  8:30.162 (33.904)
  7 Dahlke, Jonathan             Mount Olive          8:37.52    8:30.76   2 
       1:07.916 (1:07.916)          1:41.534 (33.619)          2:15.030 (33.496)
         2:49.270 (34.240)          3:23.425 (34.155)          3:58.482 (35.058)
         4:32.001 (33.519)          5:06.602 (34.602)          5:41.930 (35.328)
         6:16.749 (34.820)          6:51.520 (34.771)          7:25.666 (34.147)
         7:59.799 (34.133)          8:30.751 (30.953)
  8 Kirui, Kelvin                Emmanuel (Ga         8:40.00    8:30.80   2 
        33.301 (33.301)  1:08.301 (35.001)  1:42.126 (33.825)  2:16.637 (34.512)
      2:50.766 (34.130)  3:25.560 (34.794)  3:59.634 (34.075)  4:33.865 (34.231)
      5:08.000 (34.135)  5:42.723 (34.724)  6:17.279 (34.556)  6:52.053 (34.775)
      7:26.370 (34.317)  8:00.643 (34.274)  8:30.796 (30.153)
  9 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. S         8:32.71    8:32.06   2 
        32.712 (32.712)  1:06.617 (33.905)  1:40.334 (33.717)  2:14.769 (34.435)
      2:48.976 (34.208)  3:23.255 (34.279)  3:58.264 (35.010)  4:32.707 (34.444)
      5:07.015 (34.308)  5:42.364 (35.350)  6:17.612 (35.249)  6:52.455 (34.843)
      7:27.188 (34.734)  8:00.832 (33.645)  8:32.055 (31.223)
 10 Barrett, Ben                 UNAT-North C         8:20.00    8:32.58   1 
        32.491 (32.491)  1:06.070 (33.580)  1:39.236 (33.166)  2:12.401 (33.165)
      2:46.975 (34.575)  3:20.998 (34.023)  3:55.859 (34.861)  4:30.031 (34.173)
      5:04.365 (34.335)  5:39.080 (34.715)  6:14.250 (35.170)  6:49.503 (35.254)
      7:23.935 (34.432)  7:58.191 (34.257)  8:32.577 (34.386)
 11 Phillips, Ryan               Davidson             8:34.90    8:32.97   2 
        32.512 (32.512)  1:06.321 (33.809)  1:40.085 (33.765)  2:14.406 (34.321)
      2:48.735 (34.330)  3:23.105 (34.370)  3:58.139 (35.035)  4:32.446 (34.308)
      5:06.720 (34.274)  5:42.100 (35.380)  6:16.674 (34.575)  6:51.316 (34.642)
      7:25.591 (34.276)  8:00.166 (34.575)  8:32.968 (32.802)
 12 Mogen, John                  Davidson             8:17.58    8:33.59   1 
           32.782 (32.782)          1:06.590 (33.809)          1:39.669 (33.079)
         2:12.900 (33.231)          2:46.690 (33.790)        3:55.560 (1:08.871)
         4:29.550 (33.990)          5:03.750 (34.201)          5:38.310 (34.560)
         6:13.588 (35.278)          6:49.035 (35.448)          7:24.579 (35.544)
         7:59.574 (34.995)          8:33.588 (34.015)
 13 Hanko, Josiah                Duke                 8:32.00    8:34.02   2 
        33.321 (33.321)  1:08.116 (34.795)  1:42.581 (34.465)  2:17.043 (34.463)
      2:51.831 (34.788)  3:27.243 (35.413)  4:02.282 (35.040)  4:37.736 (35.455)
      5:13.653 (35.917)  5:50.651 (36.999)  6:28.485 (37.834)  6:52.598 (24.114)
      7:44.917 (52.320)  8:21.396 (36.479)  8:34.011 (12.615)
 13 Patel, Nepolian              Wingate              8:40.00    8:34.02   2 
           32.909 (32.909)          1:07.286 (34.377)          1:41.908 (34.623)
         2:16.506 (34.598)          2:51.312 (34.807)          3:26.338 (35.026)
         4:01.040 (34.702)          4:35.207 (34.168)          5:09.504 (34.297)
         5:43.477 (33.974)          6:17.966 (34.490)        7:27.472 (1:09.506)
         8:01.926 (34.455)          8:34.009 (32.083)           8:34.011 (0.002)
 15 Szalai, Benji                High Point           8:30.94    8:38.22   1 
        32.914 (32.914)  1:06.752 (33.839)  1:40.131 (33.380)  2:13.462 (33.331)
      2:47.550 (34.088)  3:21.770 (34.221)  3:56.349 (34.579)  4:31.077 (34.729)
      5:06.029 (34.952)  5:41.593 (35.565)  6:17.015 (35.423)  6:52.982 (35.967)
      7:29.820 (36.839)  8:06.203 (36.383)  8:38.215 (32.012)
 16 Damato, Michael              North Florid         8:26.93    8:38.49   1 
        32.143 (32.143)  1:05.376 (33.234)  1:38.316 (32.940)  2:11.505 (33.189)
      2:45.976 (34.472)  3:20.794 (34.818)  3:55.581 (34.788)  4:30.525 (34.945)
      5:06.185 (35.660)  5:42.037 (35.852)  6:18.053 (36.016)  6:53.770 (35.718)
      7:30.335 (36.565)  8:06.520 (36.186)  8:38.490 (31.970)
 17 Liberatore, Aaron            Duke                 8:28.77    8:38.50   1 
        32.836 (32.836)  1:06.924 (34.088)  1:40.404 (33.480)  2:13.701 (33.298)
      2:47.834 (34.133)  3:22.009 (34.175)  3:56.423 (34.415)  4:31.294 (34.871)
      5:06.513 (35.220)  5:42.210 (35.697)  6:17.690 (35.481)  6:53.511 (35.821)
      7:30.067 (36.556)  8:05.794 (35.727)  8:38.496 (32.703)
 18 Ciolkowski, Nick             Elon                 8:24.00    8:39.37   1 
        32.359 (32.359)  1:05.829 (33.470)  1:38.942 (33.114)  2:12.285 (33.344)
      2:46.755 (34.470)  3:21.107 (34.352)  3:56.088 (34.981)  4:30.805 (34.717)
      5:06.278 (35.474)  5:41.843 (35.565)  6:17.269 (35.426)  6:53.184 (35.915)
      7:29.840 (36.657)  8:05.979 (36.139)  8:39.363 (33.385)
 19 DeNijs, Daniel               Va. Military         8:39.05    8:39.55   2 
           33.626 (33.626)          1:08.377 (34.752)          1:43.085 (34.708)
         2:17.904 (34.820)          2:52.621 (34.717)          3:27.980 (35.360)
         4:03.157 (35.178)        5:11.735 (1:08.578)          5:45.795 (34.060)
         6:20.447 (34.653)          6:55.737 (35.290)          7:30.258 (34.521)
         8:04.786 (34.529)          8:39.543 (34.757)           8:39.543 (0.000)
 20 Forburger, Aaron             Davidson             8:48.50    8:41.25   3 
           34.922 (34.922)          1:09.689 (34.767)          1:44.234 (34.545)
         2:19.122 (34.889)          2:54.397 (35.275)          3:30.141 (35.745)
         4:05.782 (35.641)           4:05.977 (0.195)          4:41.247 (35.270)
         5:14.830 (33.584)          5:49.256 (34.426)          6:24.502 (35.247)
         7:00.256 (35.754)          7:34.415 (34.160)        8:41.247 (1:06.833)
 21 Craig, Adam                  Mount Olive          8:40.91    8:42.88   2 
        31.593 (31.593)  1:04.724 (33.131)  1:38.438 (33.715)  2:12.964 (34.526)
      2:48.231 (35.268)  3:22.974 (34.743)  3:58.302 (35.329)  4:33.326 (35.025)
      5:08.270 (34.944)  5:44.209 (35.940)  6:20.574 (36.365)  6:57.284 (36.710)
      7:33.820 (36.536)  8:10.014 (36.195)  8:42.873 (32.860)
 22 Payne, Reed                  Elon                 8:53.51    8:42.91   3 
        35.539 (35.539)  1:10.235 (34.696)  1:44.513 (34.279)  2:19.910 (35.397)
      2:54.903 (34.994)  3:30.378 (35.475)  4:06.161 (35.783)  4:41.782 (35.621)
      5:16.378 (34.597)  5:50.987 (34.610)  6:25.726 (34.739)  7:00.907 (35.182)
      7:35.801 (34.894)  8:10.557 (34.756)  8:42.907 (32.350)
 23 Thibodeaux, Alec             Eastern Menn         8:49.20    8:43.68   3 
           34.285 (34.285)          1:08.887 (34.603)          1:43.432 (34.545)
         2:18.391 (34.959)          2:53.739 (35.349)          3:29.457 (35.718)
         4:05.143 (35.687)          4:41.136 (35.993)          5:15.159 (34.024)
         5:49.559 (34.400)          6:24.781 (35.222)          7:00.523 (35.743)
       8:10.783 (1:10.260)          8:43.678 (32.895)
 24 Hort, Brad                   North Florid         8:36.83    8:44.54   2 
        33.812 (33.812)  1:08.546 (34.735)  1:42.909 (34.363)  2:17.622 (34.714)
      2:52.376 (34.754)  3:27.764 (35.389)  4:02.865 (35.101)  4:38.000 (35.135)
      5:12.781 (34.782)  5:48.294 (35.513)  6:24.243 (35.950)  7:00.550 (36.307)
      7:36.866 (36.317)  8:12.672 (35.806)  8:44.531 (31.859)
 25 Munoz, Mike                  Mount Olive          8:43.08    8:44.68   2 
           32.803 (32.803)          1:07.146 (34.343)          1:42.416 (35.270)
         2:17.333 (34.918)          2:52.141 (34.809)          3:27.542 (35.401)
         4:02.604 (35.062)          4:37.641 (35.037)        5:47.961 (1:10.320)
         6:24.088 (36.128)          7:00.766 (36.679)          7:36.858 (36.092)
       8:44.679 (1:07.821)
 26 Merenda, Eddie               Duke                 8:33.59    8:45.45   2 
        33.887 (33.887)  1:08.651 (34.764)  1:42.982 (34.332)  2:17.400 (34.418)
      2:51.990 (34.590)  3:26.960 (34.970)  4:01.661 (34.701)  4:37.364 (35.704)
      5:11.432 (34.069)  5:46.821 (35.390)  6:22.748 (35.927)  6:59.051 (36.303)
      7:35.668 (36.618)  8:11.714 (36.046)  8:45.441 (33.728)
 27 Kipserem, Jacob              Campbell             8:37.22    8:45.91   2 
        33.017 (33.017)  1:07.474 (34.457)  1:41.765 (34.291)  2:16.290 (34.525)
      2:51.034 (34.745)  3:26.122 (35.089)  4:00.942 (34.820)  4:35.843 (34.901)
      5:11.179 (35.336)  5:46.512 (35.334)  6:22.406 (35.894)  6:58.740 (36.335)
      7:35.395 (36.655)  8:11.451 (36.057)  8:45.905 (34.454)
 28 Jones, David                 Mars Hill            8:35.92    8:46.15   2 
        33.421 (33.421)  1:07.678 (34.257)  1:41.753 (34.075)  2:15.671 (33.919)
      2:49.531 (33.860)  3:23.825 (34.294)  3:58.741 (34.916)  4:33.401 (34.661)
      5:07.961 (34.560)  5:43.813 (35.853)  6:20.124 (36.311)  6:56.941 (36.818)
      7:33.496 (36.555)  8:10.852 (37.357)  8:46.143 (35.291)
 29 Carrozza, Kyle               Duke                 8:55.57    8:48.11   3 
           34.902 (34.902)             35.207 (0.305)          1:10.004 (34.797)
         1:43.915 (33.911)          2:18.674 (34.760)        3:29.698 (1:11.025)
         4:05.365 (35.667)          4:41.393 (36.029)          5:14.561 (33.168)
         5:49.047 (34.487)          6:24.234 (35.187)          7:00.121 (35.887)
         7:35.967 (35.846)          8:11.812 (35.846)          8:48.109 (36.297)
 30 Helmke, Sean                 Va. Military         8:55.12    8:49.03   3 
           34.441 (34.441)          1:09.009 (34.569)          1:43.589 (34.580)
         2:18.511 (34.922)          2:53.831 (35.320)          3:29.577 (35.746)
          3:32.092 (2.515)          4:05.282 (33.191)          4:41.289 (36.007)
         5:15.831 (34.542)          5:50.953 (35.123)           5:51.158 (0.205)
         6:26.168 (35.010)          7:01.889 (35.721)        8:49.021 (1:47.132)
 31 Griggs, Alex                 Mars Hill            8:46.94    8:49.56   3 
           35.160 (35.160)          1:09.910 (34.750)          1:44.618 (34.709)
       2:54.582 (1:09.964)          3:29.960 (35.379)          4:05.606 (35.646)
         4:41.591 (35.985)          5:16.144 (34.554)        6:26.402 (1:10.258)
         7:02.042 (35.641)          7:37.948 (35.906)          8:14.062 (36.114)
         8:49.557 (35.495)
 32 White, Brandon               Va. Military         8:56.65    8:52.79   3 
           34.592 (34.592)          1:09.429 (34.837)          1:44.392 (34.963)
         2:19.380 (34.989)          2:54.649 (35.270)        4:06.201 (1:11.552)
         4:42.178 (35.978)          5:17.141 (34.963)          5:52.666 (35.525)
         6:29.281 (36.615)          7:06.350 (37.070)          7:43.682 (37.332)
         8:19.873 (36.192)          8:52.782 (32.910)
 33 Rees-Jones, Josh             Unattached           8:51.91    8:53.26   3 
        35.488 (35.488)  1:10.787 (35.300)  1:45.668 (34.881)  2:20.707 (35.039)
      2:56.088 (35.382)  3:32.301 (36.213)  4:08.197 (35.897)  4:43.930 (35.733)
      5:19.255 (35.325)  5:55.089 (35.835)  6:30.382 (35.293)  7:06.647 (36.266)
      7:43.422 (36.775)  8:18.695 (35.273)  8:53.252 (34.558)
 34 O'Grady, Patrick             UNC-Greensbo         9:08.66    8:54.12   4 
           34.829 (34.829)          1:11.349 (36.520)          1:47.101 (35.752)
         2:22.728 (35.627)          2:58.492 (35.765)          3:33.937 (35.445)
         4:09.986 (36.050)          4:47.093 (37.107)          5:22.195 (35.103)
         5:57.098 (34.903)           6:05.138 (8.041)          6:32.071 (26.933)
         7:07.597 (35.526)          7:44.247 (36.650)        8:54.112 (1:09.865)
 35 Langenberg, Bradley          North Florid         9:00.00    8:55.54   4 
        33.891 (33.891)  1:10.452 (36.561)  1:46.194 (35.743)  2:21.734 (35.540)
      2:57.607 (35.873)  3:33.409 (35.803)  4:09.804 (36.395)  4:46.844 (37.040)
      5:22.408 (35.564)  5:57.969 (35.562)  6:34.538 (36.570)  7:10.854 (36.316)
      7:47.866 (37.012)  8:23.794 (35.929)  8:55.539 (31.745)
 36 LaCoste, Jeff                High Point           8:28.00    8:55.63   1 
        32.670 (32.670)  1:06.551 (33.881)  1:40.533 (33.982)  2:14.172 (33.640)
      2:48.204 (34.032)  3:22.675 (34.472)  3:58.555 (35.880)  4:35.290 (36.736)
      5:12.331 (37.041)  5:48.958 (36.627)  6:25.744 (36.786)  7:02.783 (37.040)
      7:40.389 (37.606)  8:18.134 (37.745)  8:55.622 (37.489)
 37 Whyms, Bryan                 UNC-Greensbo         8:57.96    8:56.73   4 
           34.038 (34.038)             34.390 (0.352)          1:10.109 (35.720)
          1:10.838 (0.729)          1:46.883 (36.046)          2:22.648 (35.765)
         2:57.493 (34.845)           2:58.364 (0.871)          3:34.426 (36.062)
         4:10.684 (36.259)          4:47.253 (36.569)          5:23.548 (36.295)
         5:59.537 (35.990)           5:59.788 (0.252)        8:56.728 (2:56.940)
 38 Norton, Wesley               North Florid         9:00.00    8:57.07   4 
           34.186 (34.186)          1:10.572 (36.386)          1:46.626 (36.055)
         2:22.413 (35.787)          2:58.268 (35.856)          3:33.907 (35.639)
         4:10.274 (36.368)          4:47.346 (37.072)          5:23.869 (36.524)
       6:36.465 (1:12.596)          7:13.429 (36.965)          7:49.857 (36.428)
         8:25.271 (35.415)          8:57.066 (31.795)
 39 Walton, Xavier               Bethune-Cook         8:57.82    8:57.33   4 
           33.929 (33.929)          1:10.264 (36.335)          1:45.964 (35.700)
       2:57.385 (1:11.421)          3:33.136 (35.751)          4:09.586 (36.450)
         4:46.594 (37.009)          5:23.228 (36.635)          5:59.393 (36.165)
         6:35.774 (36.381)          7:12.724 (36.950)        8:24.537 (1:11.813)
         8:57.328 (32.792)
 40 Bunch, William               UNC-Wilmingt         9:07.86    8:58.19   4 
       1:11.213 (1:11.213)          1:47.273 (36.060)          2:22.953 (35.680)
         2:58.773 (35.820)          3:34.932 (36.160)          4:11.196 (36.265)
         4:47.568 (36.372)          5:23.798 (36.230)          6:00.023 (36.226)
         6:36.123 (36.100)          7:13.238 (37.116)          7:49.341 (36.103)
         8:24.438 (35.097)          8:58.184 (33.747)
 41 Mustafaa, Hakeem             NC A&T               9:05.01    8:58.50   4 
       1:10.366 (1:10.366)          1:46.018 (35.653)          2:21.595 (35.577)
       3:33.236 (1:11.641)          4:09.681 (36.445)          4:46.743 (37.062)
         5:22.976 (36.234)          5:59.063 (36.087)          6:35.727 (36.665)
         7:13.004 (37.278)          7:49.313 (36.310)           7:49.728 (0.415)
         8:24.936 (35.208)          8:58.498 (33.563)
 42 Seymour, Cody                High Point           8:51.29    9:00.90   3 
       1:09.772 (1:09.772)          1:44.103 (34.331)          2:18.858 (34.755)
         2:53.962 (35.105)           2:54.140 (0.178)          3:29.896 (35.756)
         4:05.511 (35.615)          4:41.549 (36.039)          5:15.675 (34.126)
         5:52.137 (36.463)          6:30.116 (37.979)          7:08.937 (38.822)
         7:47.279 (38.342)          8:24.711 (37.432)          9:00.897 (36.186)
 43 Summerall, Zackery           East Tenn. S         9:05.00    9:01.50   4 
           34.290 (34.290)        1:45.591 (1:11.301)          2:20.725 (35.135)
         2:55.420 (34.695)          3:30.988 (35.568)          4:07.409 (36.422)
         4:44.376 (36.967)          5:21.153 (36.778)          5:57.691 (36.538)
         6:34.929 (37.239)          7:12.932 (38.003)          7:50.663 (37.731)
         8:27.378 (36.716)          9:01.492 (34.114)
 44 Velasquez, Manny             North Florid         8:55.00    9:04.50   3 
        35.259 (35.259)  1:11.427 (36.168)  1:46.527 (35.100)  2:21.806 (35.280)
      2:57.762 (35.957)  3:33.665 (35.903)  4:10.377 (36.712)  4:47.775 (37.399)
      5:24.937 (37.162)  6:02.635 (37.699)  6:40.052 (37.418)  7:17.606 (37.554)
      7:54.708 (37.103)  8:30.867 (36.159)  9:04.498 (33.632)
 45 Holt, Mason                  Campbell             8:53.28    9:08.75   3 
           35.402 (35.402)          1:10.117 (34.715)          1:44.806 (34.689)
         2:19.737 (34.932)          2:54.867 (35.130)          3:30.302 (35.435)
       4:41.947 (1:11.645)          5:16.634 (34.688)          5:52.446 (35.812)
         6:29.571 (37.125)          7:07.353 (37.783)          7:47.786 (40.433)
         8:28.050 (40.265)          9:08.747 (40.697)
 46 Hiegel, Robert               Bridgewater          9:02.00    9:09.34   4 
        34.650 (34.650)  1:11.384 (36.735)  1:47.451 (36.067)  2:23.033 (35.583)
      2:58.647 (35.614)  3:34.696 (36.050)  4:10.941 (36.245)  4:46.944 (36.004)
      5:23.309 (36.365)  5:59.070 (35.761)  6:36.203 (37.134)  7:14.128 (37.925)
      7:52.663 (38.535)  8:31.217 (38.554)  9:09.333 (38.116)
 47 Reid, Grayson                Christopher          8:45.00    9:10.45   2 
        32.116 (32.116)  1:06.665 (34.550)  1:41.195 (34.530)  2:16.049 (34.855)
      2:51.571 (35.522)  3:27.296 (35.726)  4:03.256 (35.960)  4:39.616 (36.360)
      5:17.225 (37.609)  5:55.173 (37.949)  6:34.581 (39.409)  7:13.886 (39.305)
      7:53.220 (39.334)  8:31.715 (38.495)  9:10.443 (38.729)
 48 Bauguess, Broderick          UNC Pembroke         9:00.00    9:11.13   4 
           34.543 (34.543)          1:10.984 (36.442)          1:46.810 (35.826)
         2:22.688 (35.878)          2:58.522 (35.835)          3:34.750 (36.229)
         4:11.917 (37.167)          4:49.736 (37.820)          5:27.929 (38.194)
       6:43.412 (1:15.483)          7:21.283 (37.871)          7:58.789 (37.507)
         8:35.937 (37.148)          9:11.128 (35.191)
 49 Paugh, Greg                  Elon                 8:55.50    9:13.61   3 
        34.429 (34.429)  1:09.182 (34.753)  1:44.157 (34.976)  2:19.929 (35.772)
      2:55.683 (35.755)  3:30.572 (34.890)  4:09.217 (38.645)  4:46.777 (37.560)
      5:24.637 (37.860)  6:02.972 (38.335)  6:41.587 (38.615)  7:21.414 (39.828)
      8:01.263 (39.850)  8:38.901 (37.638)  9:13.607 (34.706)
 50 Read, Daniel                 Christopher          8:55.00    9:14.73   3 
        35.720 (35.720)  1:11.314 (35.595)  1:45.997 (34.683)  2:21.455 (35.459)
      2:57.386 (35.931)  3:33.902 (36.517)  4:10.688 (36.786)  4:48.627 (37.940)
      5:26.813 (38.186)  6:04.990 (38.177)  6:44.088 (39.099)  7:22.997 (38.910)
      8:01.568 (38.571)  8:39.227 (37.660)  9:14.727 (35.500)
 51 Lang, Fredric                Mount Olive          8:40.22    9:17.54   2 
           33.091 (33.091)          1:07.866 (34.775)          1:42.706 (34.840)
         2:18.034 (35.328)          2:53.497 (35.464)          3:29.836 (36.339)
         4:07.239 (37.404)          4:45.350 (38.111)          5:24.154 (38.805)
         6:03.659 (39.505)          6:43.016 (39.357)          7:06.746 (23.730)
         7:23.076 (16.330)          8:02.081 (39.005)        9:17.536 (1:15.455)
 52 Cox, Dalton                  Wingate              9:00.00    9:18.32   4 
        35.060 (35.060)  1:11.911 (36.851)  1:47.858 (35.948)  2:23.618 (35.760)
      2:59.583 (35.965)  3:35.690 (36.108)  4:12.128 (36.439)  4:49.267 (37.139)
      5:26.518 (37.251)  6:03.310 (36.793)  6:40.751 (37.441)  7:19.621 (38.870)
      7:58.553 (38.932)  8:38.679 (40.127)  9:18.316 (39.637)
 53 Leopold, Justin              Elon                 8:59.00    9:20.08   4 
           34.124 (34.124)          1:10.526 (36.402)          1:46.393 (35.868)
         2:21.880 (35.487)          2:57.735 (35.855)          3:33.663 (35.928)
         4:09.935 (36.273)          4:47.018 (37.083)        6:00.738 (1:13.721)
         6:39.538 (38.800)          7:19.981 (40.444)          8:00.348 (40.367)
         8:40.937 (40.590)          9:20.075 (39.139)
 54 Lawson, Colton               Elon                 8:59.80    9:24.45   4 
        34.281 (34.281)  1:10.713 (36.432)  1:46.525 (35.813)  2:22.244 (35.720)
      2:58.076 (35.832)  3:34.330 (36.255)  4:11.369 (37.040)  4:49.025 (37.656)
      5:27.404 (38.380)  6:06.157 (38.753)  6:46.122 (39.965)  7:27.088 (40.967)
      8:07.783 (40.695)  8:46.880 (39.098)  9:24.448 (37.569)
 55 Chase, Zachary               Va. Military         9:00.00    9:27.54   4 
           34.772 (34.772)          1:11.543 (36.771)          1:47.469 (35.927)
         2:21.471 (34.002)           2:23.201 (1.730)          2:58.963 (35.762)
         3:35.228 (36.265)          4:11.596 (36.369)          4:48.691 (37.095)
         5:27.033 (38.342)          6:05.823 (38.791)          6:46.030 (40.207)
         7:27.368 (41.339)        8:49.400 (1:22.032)          9:27.539 (38.140)
 56 Aynu, Nebiyou                UNC Pembroke         9:07.60    9:35.15   4 
        34.729 (34.729)  1:11.117 (36.388)  1:47.300 (36.184)  2:22.438 (35.139)
      2:58.277 (35.839)  3:34.218 (35.942)  4:10.649 (36.431)  4:47.920 (37.271)
      5:25.424 (37.505)  6:05.018 (39.594)  6:45.581 (40.564)  7:27.215 (41.635)
      8:08.176 (40.961)  8:51.117 (42.941)  9:35.144 (44.028)
 -- Kelly, Chris                 Unattached           8:50.00        DNF   3 
        34.029 (34.029)  1:08.625 (34.596)  1:43.248 (34.624)  2:18.212 (34.965)
      2:53.588 (35.376)  3:29.279 (35.691)  4:05.032 (35.754)  4:41.056 (36.024)
      5:16.854 (35.799)
 -- Luppino, Matt                Duke                 8:27.00        DNF   1 
        32.289 (32.289)  1:06.038 (33.750)  1:39.485 (33.447)  2:13.215 (33.731)
      2:47.692 (34.477)  3:21.827 (34.135)  3:49.670 (27.843)   3:58.697 (9.028)
      4:35.133 (36.436)  5:12.470 (37.337)  5:51.034 (38.565)  6:31.702 (40.669)
 -- Cusack, Jason                UNAT-Virgini         8:08.49        DNF   1 
           31.297 (31.297)          1:04.477 (33.180)          1:37.269 (32.792)
         2:09.907 (32.639)          2:43.147 (33.240)          3:16.565 (33.418)
       4:22.844 (1:06.280)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Camel City E
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Garrett               Brooks Beasts        7:45.00    7:48.48  
           30.792 (30.792)          1:02.140 (31.349)          1:33.868 (31.729)
         2:05.895 (32.027)          2:37.822 (31.927)          3:09.882 (32.060)
         3:41.806 (31.925)          4:13.761 (31.955)        5:18.394 (1:04.634)
         5:50.471 (32.077)          6:21.721 (31.250)          6:52.595 (30.875)
         7:21.203 (28.609)          7:48.473 (27.270)
  2 Lalang, Lawi                 Nike                 7:50.00    7:50.07  
        30.613 (30.613)  1:01.897 (31.284)  1:33.635 (31.739)  2:05.613 (31.979)
      2:37.625 (32.012)  3:09.684 (32.060)  3:41.613 (31.929)  4:13.470 (31.858)
      4:46.043 (32.574)  5:18.173 (32.130)  5:50.199 (32.026)  6:21.494 (31.295)
      6:52.398 (30.904)  7:21.993 (29.595)  7:50.063 (28.070)
  3 Vargas, Luis                 NC State                        7:54.26  
        31.583 (31.583)  1:03.045 (31.462)  1:34.910 (31.865)  2:06.964 (32.055)
      2:38.977 (32.013)  3:10.996 (32.020)  3:42.558 (31.563)  4:14.441 (31.883)
      4:47.000 (32.560)  5:19.284 (32.285)  5:51.073 (31.790)  6:22.325 (31.252)
      6:53.771 (31.446)  7:25.047 (31.276)  7:54.255 (29.209)
  4 Fink, Willy                  Eastern Mich         7:57.14    7:56.04  
        30.821 (30.821)  1:02.391 (31.570)  1:34.153 (31.763)  2:06.221 (32.068)
      2:38.066 (31.845)  3:10.127 (32.061)  3:42.069 (31.943)  4:14.019 (31.950)
      4:46.533 (32.514)  5:18.641 (32.109)  5:50.803 (32.163)  6:22.044 (31.241)
      6:53.234 (31.190)  7:24.743 (31.510)  7:56.039 (31.296)
  5 Hunter, Drew                 Unattached           8:06.00    7:59.33  
        31.535 (31.535)  1:03.525 (31.990)  1:35.222 (31.697)  2:07.171 (31.950)
      2:39.229 (32.059)  3:11.317 (32.088)  3:42.820 (31.504)  4:14.638 (31.819)
      4:47.270 (32.632)  5:19.567 (32.297)  5:51.715 (32.149)  6:23.498 (31.783)
      6:56.378 (32.881)  7:29.949 (33.571)  7:59.325 (29.376)
  6 Thomson, Jacob               Kentucky             8:03.39    8:05.07  
        31.382 (31.382)  1:02.880 (31.499)  1:34.723 (31.844)  2:06.823 (32.100)
      2:38.787 (31.965)  3:11.032 (32.245)  3:43.175 (32.144)  4:15.992 (32.817)
      4:48.951 (32.960)  5:22.816 (33.865)  5:56.386 (33.570)  6:29.598 (33.213)
      7:02.472 (32.874)  7:33.025 (30.554)  8:05.068 (32.044)
  7 Atchoo, Michael              NJNY TC              7:54.75    8:16.20  
        31.078 (31.078)  1:02.520 (31.443)  1:34.344 (31.825)  2:06.423 (32.080)
      2:38.282 (31.859)  3:10.323 (32.042)  3:42.264 (31.941)  4:14.238 (31.975)
      4:46.296 (32.058)  5:19.124 (32.829)  5:51.974 (32.850)  6:26.281 (34.307)
      7:02.548 (36.267)  7:39.227 (36.680)  8:16.199 (36.973)
  8 Derrick, Mark                North Carolina       8:06.76    8:19.39  
        31.278 (31.278)  1:03.288 (32.010)  1:35.362 (32.075)  2:07.447 (32.085)
      2:39.769 (32.323)  3:12.713 (32.944)  3:46.325 (33.613)  4:20.595 (34.270)
      4:54.658 (34.063)  5:29.232 (34.575)  6:04.095 (34.864)  6:38.974 (34.880)
      7:13.427 (34.453)  7:46.354 (32.928)  8:19.384 (33.030)
  9 Steagall, Austin             Mount Olive                     8:20.59  
        31.793 (31.793)  1:03.770 (31.978)  1:35.821 (32.051)  2:07.838 (32.018)
      2:40.133 (32.295)  3:12.983 (32.850)  3:46.537 (33.555)  4:20.761 (34.225)
      4:54.899 (34.139)  5:29.383 (34.485)  6:04.329 (34.946)  6:39.073 (34.745)
      7:13.747 (34.674)  7:47.563 (33.817)  8:20.585 (33.022)
 -- Hammond, Michael             VT Elite             7:59.99        DNF  
        30.361 (30.361)  1:01.538 (31.177)  1:33.273 (31.735)  2:05.118 (31.846)
      2:37.431 (32.313)  3:09.440 (32.010)  3:41.379 (31.940)  4:13.322 (31.943)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.24  3/14/2014   Kevin Batt                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hague, William               Duke                14:55.98   14:45.97  
           34.471 (34.471)          1:10.032 (35.562)          1:44.199 (34.167)
         2:18.969 (34.770)          2:54.123 (35.155)          3:29.372 (35.249)
         4:04.782 (35.410)          4:40.007 (35.225)          5:15.126 (35.120)
         5:50.163 (35.038)          6:25.962 (35.799)          7:01.705 (35.744)
         7:36.915 (35.210)          8:11.842 (34.928)          8:46.721 (34.879)
         9:21.797 (35.077)          9:57.372 (35.575)         10:33.222 (35.850)
        11:09.327 (36.105)         11:46.074 (36.747)         12:23.197 (37.124)
      13:36.050 (1:12.853)         14:11.534 (35.485)         14:45.966 (34.432)
  2 Darm, Evan                   Unattached          14:28.00   14:49.87  
        36.079 (36.079)  1:12.201 (36.122)  1:46.697 (34.497)  2:21.176 (34.479)
      2:55.870 (34.695)  3:30.883 (35.014)  4:05.562 (34.679)  4:40.950 (35.389)
      5:15.988 (35.039)  5:51.030 (35.042)  6:26.722 (35.692)  7:02.570 (35.849)
      7:37.300 (34.730)  8:12.432 (35.133)  8:47.397 (34.965)  9:22.546 (35.149)
      9:58.461 (35.915) 10:34.717 (36.256) 11:11.716 (37.000) 11:49.418 (37.703)
     12:27.017 (37.600) 13:03.557 (36.540) 13:39.884 (36.328) 14:15.127 (35.244)
     14:49.863 (34.736)
  3 Giacco, Alexander            Wake Forest         15:17.96   14:53.90  
           35.311 (35.311)          1:10.952 (35.641)          1:45.425 (34.474)
         2:19.924 (34.500)          2:55.622 (35.699)           2:59.486 (3.864)
         3:30.343 (30.858)          4:05.319 (34.976)          4:40.703 (35.385)
         5:15.730 (35.027)          5:50.771 (35.041)          6:26.464 (35.694)
         7:02.305 (35.841)          7:37.496 (35.191)          8:13.179 (35.684)
         8:49.076 (35.897)          9:24.988 (35.913)         10:02.527 (37.540)
        10:39.877 (37.350)         11:17.430 (37.554)         11:54.137 (36.707)
        12:30.587 (36.451)         13:08.287 (37.700)         13:45.710 (37.424)
      14:53.892 (1:08.182)
  4 Moore, Daniel                Duke                15:05.85   15:01.47  
        35.077 (35.077)  1:10.694 (35.618)  1:45.032 (34.338)  2:19.276 (34.245)
      2:54.619 (35.344)  3:29.737 (35.118)  4:05.072 (35.336)  4:40.380 (35.308)
      5:15.444 (35.065)  5:50.483 (35.040)  6:26.170 (35.687)  7:01.957 (35.788)
      7:37.133 (35.176)  8:12.622 (35.489)  8:48.698 (36.077)  9:25.682 (36.984)
     10:02.272 (36.591) 10:39.455 (37.183) 11:16.786 (37.331) 11:54.311 (37.525)
     12:32.652 (38.342) 13:10.717 (38.065) 13:48.049 (37.332) 14:26.676 (38.627)
     15:01.461 (34.785)
  5 Sumerford, Luke              UNC-Greensbo        15:28.02   15:13.78  
           35.747 (35.747)          1:11.843 (36.096)          1:47.081 (35.238)
         2:23.012 (35.931)        3:36.362 (1:13.351)          4:12.837 (36.475)
         4:48.804 (35.967)          5:25.392 (36.589)          6:01.496 (36.104)
         6:38.509 (37.014)          7:15.400 (36.891)          7:52.318 (36.919)
         8:29.370 (37.052)          9:06.480 (37.110)          9:43.075 (36.595)
        10:19.683 (36.609)         10:56.090 (36.407)         11:32.463 (36.374)
        12:09.286 (36.823)         12:46.381 (37.095)         13:24.078 (37.698)
        14:01.378 (37.300)         14:38.997 (37.620)         15:13.771 (34.774)
  6 Corti, Craig                 Wake Forest         15:16.00   15:14.30  
       1:11.857 (1:11.857)          1:46.555 (34.698)          2:21.768 (35.214)
         2:57.292 (35.524)          3:33.645 (36.354)          4:10.612 (36.967)
         4:47.464 (36.853)          5:24.096 (36.632)          6:00.630 (36.535)
         6:37.824 (37.195)          7:14.699 (36.875)          7:51.519 (36.820)
         8:28.814 (37.295)          9:06.492 (37.678)          9:43.319 (36.828)
        10:20.080 (36.761)         10:57.014 (36.935)         11:34.457 (37.443)
        12:11.878 (37.422)         12:49.678 (37.800)         13:26.949 (37.271)
        14:03.639 (36.690)         14:39.890 (36.251)         15:14.292 (34.402)
  7 Alhamra, Zachary             Duke                14:45.00   15:15.98  
           34.813 (34.813)             35.486 (0.673)          1:10.370 (34.885)
         1:44.799 (34.430)          2:19.731 (34.932)          2:55.362 (35.631)
         3:30.683 (35.322)          4:06.122 (35.440)          4:42.009 (35.887)
         5:17.609 (35.600)          5:53.635 (36.026)          6:30.363 (36.729)
         7:07.038 (36.675)          7:43.741 (36.703)          8:20.865 (37.125)
          8:30.560 (9.695)          8:58.313 (27.754)          9:35.632 (37.319)
        10:13.147 (37.515)         10:51.075 (37.929)         11:28.797 (37.722)
        12:07.037 (38.240)         12:45.112 (38.075)         13:23.458 (38.347)
      15:15.977 (1:52.519)
  8 Walton, Xavier               Bethune-Cook        15:38.13   15:28.79  
       1:10.474 (1:10.474)          1:45.185 (34.711)          2:20.134 (34.950)
         2:54.975 (34.841)          3:31.092 (36.117)          4:07.031 (35.940)
         4:43.564 (36.534)          5:20.684 (37.120)          5:58.357 (37.674)
         6:35.923 (37.566)          7:13.718 (37.795)          7:51.554 (37.836)
         8:29.007 (37.454)          9:06.678 (37.671)          9:43.771 (37.093)
        10:21.177 (37.406)         10:59.797 (38.621)         11:38.958 (39.161)
        12:17.059 (38.101)         12:57.457 (40.398)         13:36.741 (39.285)
        14:15.661 (38.920)         14:52.152 (36.492)         15:28.787 (36.635)
  9 Gilreath, James              Mars Hill           15:31.28   15:29.81  
        36.273 (36.273)  1:12.491 (36.218)  1:47.546 (35.055)  2:23.165 (35.620)
      2:59.231 (36.066)  3:36.188 (36.958)  4:12.334 (36.146)  4:48.288 (35.955)
      5:24.877 (36.590)  6:00.790 (35.913)  6:37.880 (37.090)  7:14.958 (37.079)
      7:52.569 (37.611)  8:30.290 (37.721)  9:08.181 (37.891)  9:46.682 (38.502)
     10:24.392 (37.710) 11:02.867 (38.475) 11:41.871 (39.005) 12:20.898 (39.028)
     12:59.907 (39.010) 13:38.608 (38.701) 14:17.018 (38.410) 14:55.148 (38.130)
     15:29.807 (34.660)
 10 Carvalho, Weston             Duke                15:13.40   15:35.64  
           35.373 (35.373)          1:11.221 (35.848)          1:45.829 (34.609)
         2:20.717 (34.888)        3:33.313 (1:12.597)          4:10.891 (37.578)
         4:47.743 (36.853)          5:24.371 (36.628)          6:00.924 (36.554)
         6:37.993 (37.070)          7:15.066 (37.073)          7:51.720 (36.655)
         8:29.177 (37.458)          9:07.168 (37.991)          9:45.298 (38.130)
        10:23.840 (38.542)         11:02.994 (39.155)         11:42.159 (39.165)
        12:21.409 (39.250)         13:00.150 (38.741)         13:38.964 (38.815)
        14:17.478 (38.515)         14:56.822 (39.345)         15:35.634 (38.812)
 11 Millsaps, Peter              Wake Forest         15:40.00   15:37.41  
       1:11.815 (1:11.815)          1:47.357 (35.542)          2:23.341 (35.985)
         2:59.577 (36.237)          3:36.580 (37.003)          4:13.115 (36.535)
         4:49.106 (35.991)          5:25.671 (36.565)          6:01.884 (36.214)
         6:38.767 (36.883)          7:15.796 (37.030)          7:52.960 (37.165)
       9:08.503 (1:15.544)          9:46.137 (37.634)         10:24.822 (38.686)
        11:03.993 (39.171)         11:43.524 (39.531)         12:23.062 (39.539)
        13:02.800 (39.738)         13:42.271 (39.471)         14:21.753 (39.483)
        15:00.462 (38.710)         15:37.407 (36.945)
 12 White, Darren                NC A&T              15:05.71   15:54.06  
        35.731 (35.731)  1:12.237 (36.506)  1:47.726 (35.490)  2:23.517 (35.791)
      2:59.682 (36.165)  3:36.681 (37.000)  4:13.295 (36.615)  4:50.178 (36.884)
      5:27.162 (36.984)  6:05.339 (38.178)  6:43.307 (37.969)  7:20.710 (37.403)
      7:58.564 (37.855)  8:37.504 (38.940)  9:18.010 (40.506)  9:58.392 (40.383)
     10:37.338 (38.946) 11:16.316 (38.978) 11:55.817 (39.501) 12:35.592 (39.776)
     13:14.391 (38.799) 13:52.682 (38.291) 14:31.304 (38.623) 15:12.017 (40.713)
     15:54.053 (42.037)
 13 Gehman, Ryan                 Eastern Menn        15:49.48   16:18.61  
           35.958 (35.958)          1:12.758 (36.800)          1:47.870 (35.112)
         2:23.812 (35.943)          3:00.082 (36.270)          3:37.211 (37.129)
         4:14.031 (36.820)          4:50.441 (36.410)          5:26.927 (36.486)
         6:05.266 (38.340)          6:43.417 (38.151)          7:24.767 (41.351)
         8:07.842 (43.075)          8:50.342 (42.500)          9:32.797 (42.455)
        10:14.122 (41.325)         10:55.260 (41.138)         11:36.755 (41.495)
        12:17.232 (40.477)         12:57.762 (40.531)          12:59.962 (2.200)
        13:37.620 (37.658)         14:19.113 (41.494)         14:59.124 (40.011)
      16:18.607 (1:19.484)
 14 Jones, Crisman               Flagler             15:51.43   16:26.74  
        36.057 (36.057)  1:12.981 (36.924)  1:48.090 (35.110)  2:24.108 (36.019)
      2:59.846 (35.738)  3:36.931 (37.085)  4:13.620 (36.690)  4:49.719 (36.100)
      5:26.049 (36.330)  6:02.838 (36.790)  6:41.425 (38.587)  7:20.772 (39.347)
      8:00.428 (39.657)  8:41.242 (40.815)  9:23.114 (41.872) 10:04.692 (41.578)
     10:45.962 (41.270) 11:28.398 (42.437) 12:10.957 (42.560) 12:54.163 (43.206)
     13:37.537 (43.374) 14:20.407 (42.870) 15:02.102 (41.695) 15:44.062 (41.960)
     16:26.738 (42.677)
 -- Rooney, William              Duke                14:27.47        DNF  
        34.352 (34.352)  1:09.812 (35.460)  1:43.958 (34.147)  2:18.872 (34.914)
      2:53.928 (35.057)  3:29.244 (35.316)  4:04.637 (35.393)  4:39.897 (35.261)
      5:14.967 (35.070)  5:50.048 (35.082)  6:25.851 (35.803)  7:01.584 (35.734)
      7:36.700 (35.116)  8:12.093 (35.394)  8:47.192 (35.100)  9:22.097 (34.905)
 -- Belles, Dylan                UNC-Greensbo        14:35.00        DNF  
        35.095 (35.095)     35.568 (0.474)  1:11.615 (36.047)  1:46.937 (35.322)
      2:22.779 (35.843)  2:59.294 (36.515)  3:36.107 (36.813)  4:12.603 (36.497)
      4:48.565 (35.962)  5:25.106 (36.541)  6:01.147 (36.042)  6:38.262 (37.115)
      7:15.192 (36.930)  7:52.145 (36.953)  8:29.126 (36.981)  9:06.253 (37.128)
      9:42.775 (36.522) 10:19.612 (36.837)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eaton, Ashton                Nike Oregon TCE         7.51       7.70Q  2 
  2 Harris, Aleec                Adidas                  7.55       7.76Q  3 
  3 Adams, Spencer               Basics TC               7.65       7.81Q  1  7.802
  4 Ristic, Milan                Jus' Running            7.67       7.92Q  4  7.917
  5 Richardson, Jason            Adidas                  7.62       7.81q  1  7.810
  6 Dickson, Michael             NC A&T                  7.99       7.83q  3 
  7 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli            7.72       7.84q  3 
  8 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Caro            8.00       7.92q  2  7.911
  9 Cotto, Hector                Unattached              7.95       7.92   1  7.918
 10 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached              7.90       7.99   3 
 11 Moore, Isaiah                South Caroli            7.98       8.03   4  8.022
 12 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                8.14       8.03   1  8.029
 13 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne            8.14       8.04   4 
 14 Hall, Cameron                Unattached              7.93       8.07   4 
 15 Lewis, Malik                 Bethune-Cook            8.06       8.09   3 
 16 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone               8.00       8.12   2 
 17 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached              7.98       8.15   1 
 18 Foster, Matthew              Unattached              8.20       8.17   1 
 19 Yarborough, D'Ante           East Carolin            8.25       8.19   3 
 20 Wilson, Demonte              East Carolin            8.21       8.22   4 
 21 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.)           8.36       8.24   1 
 22 Ragland, Vincent             East Carolin                       8.27   3  8.263
 23 Scott, Marshawn              Limestone               8.28       8.27   4  8.270
 24 Kanervo, Jussi               South Caroli            7.77       8.30   2 
 25 Queen, Carrington            Unattached              8.25       8.31   2 
 26 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta            8.25       8.34   2  8.334
 27 Guerrier, Davon              Va. Military            8.37       8.34   4  8.340
 28 Jennings, Dee                Coastal Caro            8.32       8.35   1 
 29 Collier, Jermaine            South Caroli            7.76       8.44   2 
 30 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone               8.43       8.50   2 
 31 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              8.38       8.73   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifing Ro
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached              7.90       7.90   7 
  2 Hall, Cameron                Unattached              7.93       7.93   7 
  3 Cotto, Hector                Unattached              7.95       7.95   1 
  4 Moore, Isaiah                South Caroli            7.98       7.98   1  7.976
  5 Clarke, Kemar                Unattached              7.98       7.98   6  7.977
  6 Dickson, Michael             NC A&T                  7.99       7.99   2 
  7 Ross, Jonathan               Limestone               8.00       8.00   3  7.996
  8 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Caro            8.00       8.00   2  7.999
  9 Lewis, Malik                 Bethune-Cook            8.06       8.06   3 
 10 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne            8.14       8.14   3  8.136
 11 Newman, Wayne                Lipscomb                8.14       8.14   5  8.140
 12 Foster, Matthew              Unattached              8.20       8.20   8 
 13 Ragland, Vincent             East Carolin            8.03       8.21   6 
 14 Wilson, Demonte              East Carolin            8.21       8.21   8  8.208
 15 Queen, Carrington            Unattached              8.25       8.25   6  8.241
 16 Yarborough, D'Ante           East Carolin            8.25       8.25   6  8.244
 17 Williams, Justin             Virginia Sta            8.25       8.25   1  8.246
 18 Scott, Marshawn              Limestone               8.28       8.28   7 
 19 Jennings, Dee                Coastal Caro            8.32       8.32   5 
 20 Peter, Johannes              Queens (N.C.)           8.36       8.36   8 
 21 Guerrier, Davon              Va. Military            8.37       8.37   4 
 22 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              8.38       8.38   5 
 23 Hall, Tyronn                 Limestone               8.43       8.43   5 
 24 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta            8.40       8.44   6 
 25 Drones, Kylon                Limestone               8.26       8.45   6 
 26 Fareed, Naim                 Coker                   8.81       8.47   2  8.464
 27 Wright, Tyson                Bethune-Cook            8.50       8.47   2  8.470
 28 Brown, Darion                G.W.Express/            8.15       8.48   5 
 29 Heholt, Brent                Bethune-Cook            8.50       8.50   8  8.494
 30 Warren, Lee                  Va. Military            8.24       8.50   5  8.500
 31 Donna, Brian                 Va. Military            8.75       8.52   4  8.512
 32 Broadway, Josh               UNC-Wilmingt            8.56       8.52   7  8.513
 33 Powell, Michael              UNC Pembroke            8.63       8.52   1  8.519
 34 Francis, Kevin               NC A&T                  8.38       8.56   2 
 35 Mathis, Caleb                UNC-Wilmingt            8.53       8.58   5 
 36 Jones, Sterling              Lenoir-Rhyne            8.56       8.59   3 
 37 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest             8.38       8.61   4 
 38 Humbert, Onaje               UNC Pembroke            8.59       8.63   3  8.629
 39 Ashton, Arthur               Virginia Sta            8.17       8.63   7  8.630
 40 Moreau, Derrian              Coker                   8.74       8.64   4 
 41 Holmes, Maurice              UNC-Wilmingt            8.43       8.71   1 
 42 Rappe, Charles               Davidson                8.51       8.72   3 
 43 Harvey, Devin                Queens (N.C.)           8.61       8.73   2 
 44 Ceccato, Christian           UNC Pembroke            8.34       8.74   4 
 45 Robinson, Richard            Eastern Menn            8.55       8.78   2 
 46 Johnson, Tanner              Duke                    8.74       8.79   2 
 47 Caveney, Sean                Davidson                8.75       8.81   1 
 48 Folli, Lewis                 Christopher             8.77       8.89   4 
 49 Thompson, Tanner             St. Augustin            8.99       8.95   3 
 50 Cox, Azariah                 Eastern Menn            8.57       8.96   3 
 51 Marshall, Jordan             Davidson                8.94       8.99   7 
 52 Hawkins, Chaz                Duke                    8.99       9.07   1 
 53 Dixon, Jonathan              Wake Forest             8.87       9.11   1 
 54 Patterson, Dominick          Unattached              8.72       9.17   7 
 55 Halim, Mikel                 East Tenn. S            9.13       9.22   5 
 56 Dorsainvil, Princy           Bethune-Cook           10.09       9.78   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Aleec                Adidas                  7.76       7.65  
  2 Adams, Spencer               Basics TC               7.81       7.73  
  3 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli            7.84       7.74  
  4 Eaton, Ashton                Nike Oregon TCE         7.70       7.77  
  5 Richardson, Jason            Adidas                  7.81       7.80  
  6 Ristic, Milan                Jus' Running            7.92       8.59  
 -- Dickson, Michael             NC A&T                  7.83         DQ   Out of lane
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                             3:01.98    3:11.83   1 
     1) Dutch, Johnny                   2) Hyatt, Dane                    
     3) Jackson, Bershawn               4) Gibson, Jeffery                
        49.253 (49.253)  1:36.538 (47.285)  2:24.722 (48.185)
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                              3:06.59    3:14.79   1 
     1) Herbert, Khari                  2) Johnson, Omar                  
     3) Ellis Jr., Burkheart            4) Dill, Shaquille                
        48.778 (48.778)  1:37.338 (48.561)  2:26.440 (49.102)
  3 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                              3:10.79    3:15.38   1 
     1) Hamilton, Justin                2) Claggett, Dorian               
     3) Aiken, Corey                    4) Harding, Dajuan                
        48.523 (48.523)  1:36.878 (48.356)  2:26.643 (49.765)
  4 Limestone  'A'                                    3:20.00    3:23.05   3 
     1) Simmons, Joshua                 2) Drones, Kylon                  
     3) Scott, Marshawn                 4) Busch, Nicholas                
        49.692 (49.692)  1:41.745 (52.054)  2:32.725 (50.980)
  5 Va. Military Institute  'A'                       3:17.08    3:23.82   3 
     1) Anderson, Deondre               2) Gould, Andrew                  
     3) Trotman, Tyriuq                 4) Donna, Brian                   
        52.279 (52.279)  1:41.903 (49.625)  2:32.602 (50.700)
  6 N.C. Central  'A'                                 3:14.89    3:24.10   2 
     1) James, Deandre                  2) Dunbar, Victor                 
     3) Johnson, James                  4) Vincent, Kevin                 
        51.442 (51.442)  1:42.818 (51.377)  2:34.493 (51.675)
  7 South Carolina  'A'                               3:03.13    3:24.37   1 
     1) Collier, Jermaine               2) Kanervo, Jussi                 
     3) Chiles, Greg                    4) Jones, Otis                    
        50.934 (50.934)  1:40.540 (49.606)  2:31.760 (51.220)
  8 Virginia State  'A'                               3:10.79    3:24.45   1 
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad               2) Murdock, Steven                
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Harrison, Bigal                
        51.473 (51.473)  1:42.463 (50.990)  2:34.439 (51.977)
  9 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:13.53    3:24.51   2 
     1) Jackson, Christopher            2) Heholt, Brent                  
     3) Moore, Jonathan                 4) Lambert, Tyler                 
        50.965 (50.965)  1:43.952 (52.987)  2:33.235 (49.284)
 10 Coastal Carolina  'A'                             3:12.42    3:25.45   2 
     1) Jennings, Dee                   2) Bascom, Charles                
     3) Seabright, Nicholas             4) Simmons, Malcolm               
        50.668 (50.668)  1:43.740 (53.073)  2:34.323 (50.583)
 11 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                            3:19.89    3:25.94   3 
     1) Galloway, Alex                  2) Breedlove, Danny               
     3) Heckman, Nevin                  4) Gunther, Sam                   
        52.428 (52.428)  1:43.514 (51.086)  2:33.862 (50.348)
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                  3:18.87    3:27.58   3 
     1) Cuccurullo, Davide              2) Matesanz, Guillermo            
     3) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim         4) Thomas, Cedric                 
        53.013 (53.013)  1:44.527 (51.514)  2:36.429 (51.903)
 13 Coker  'A'                                        3:24.03    3:27.67   4 
     1) Mumford, Jarrel                 2) Fareed, Naim                   
     3) Gregory, James                  4) Archibold, Ryan                
        52.792 (52.792)  1:44.288 (51.496)  2:35.687 (51.400)
 14 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                            3:22.50    3:28.34   4 
     1) Bush, Jonathan                  2) Dews, Devantae                 
     3) Faint, Connor                   4) Sampson, Hunter                
        51.681 (51.681)  1:44.139 (52.458)  2:37.501 (53.363)
 15 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                3:23.42    3:29.72   4 
     1) Koceja, Michael                 2) Makela, Mackenzie              
     3) Thierfielder, Joe               4) Abalos, Alex                   
        52.395 (52.395)  1:46.338 (53.943)  2:38.654 (52.317)
 16 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:26.04    3:33.98   4 
     1) Rodriguez, Corey                2) Monahan, Cullen                
     3) Folli, Lewis                    4) Hedrick, Nicholas              
        55.304 (55.304)  1:46.924 (51.620)  2:40.155 (53.232)
 17 Wingate  'A'                                      3:17.02    3:36.28   2 
     1) Jenkins, Breon                  2) Greeson, Austin                
     3) Torre, Juan                     4) Ray, Omar                      
        54.862 (54.862)  1:46.684 (51.823)  2:40.403 (53.720)
 18 Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                               3:22.97    3:46.87   4 
     1) Watson, Tamarick                2) Ramsey, Dikerrio               
     3) Glaze, Tevin                    4) Mills, Andrew                  
        55.370 (55.370)  1:49.486 (54.116)  2:46.520 (57.035)
 -- UNC-Wilmington  'A'                               3:14.06        DNF   2 
     1) Harris, Zachary                 2) Boggs, Alex                    
     3) Brackney, Bryan                 4) Rodgers, Nathan                
        53.017 (53.017)
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:36.56   10:01.11   1 
     1) Ciattei, Vincent                2) Short, Christopher             
     3) Cianfarini, Kevin               4) Campos, Juan                   
       3:02.356 (3:02.356)          3:54.064 (51.708)        5:46.296 (1:52.232)
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                         10:09.00   10:09.56   1 
     1) Campbell, Zachary               2) Monahan, Cullen                
     3) Dover, Jeffrey                  4) Rabil, William                 
       3:06.626 (3:06.626)          3:57.246 (50.620)        5:53.166 (1:55.921)
  3 North Carolina  'A'                               9:50.92   10:09.65   1 
     1) Geiger, Carl                    2) Belk, Daniel                   
     3) Nicholls, Cory                  4) Sansone, Joe                   
       3:10.015 (3:10.015)          4:00.231 (50.216)        5:52.411 (1:52.181)
  4 Duke  'A'                                         9:36.47   10:15.09   1 
     1) Burton, Jordan                  2) Filipczak, Michal              
     3) Francis, Kyle                   4) Shine, Stephen                 
       3:09.021 (3:09.021)          4:00.946 (51.925)        6:01.195 (2:00.249)
  5 Va. Military Institute  'A'                      10:20.81   10:17.24   2 
     1) Sabourin, Kyle                  2) Anderson, Deondre              
     3) Willard, Josh                   4) Martin, Avery                  
       3:10.627 (3:10.627)          4:01.827 (51.200)        6:03.224 (2:01.398)
  6 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                               10:00.50   10:19.00   1 
     1) Stubbe, Yannick                 2) Rizzo, Anthony                 
     3) Combs, Aaron                    4) Inuwa, Elijah                  
       3:07.316 (3:07.316)          3:58.381 (51.065)        5:54.580 (1:56.200)
  7 East Tenn. St.  'A'                              10:03.15   10:22.26   1 
     1) Roberts, Simeon                 2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Warriner, Matthew               4) Garst, James                   
       3:02.006 (3:02.006)          3:51.905 (49.900)        5:51.806 (1:59.902)
  8 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                           10:04.07   10:24.58   1 
     1) Heckman, Nevin                  2) Breedlove, Danny               
     3) Gunther, Sam                    4) Maguder, Connor                
       3:08.046 (3:08.046)          3:59.620 (51.574)        5:55.362 (1:55.743)
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                          10:56.16   10:27.47   2 
     1) McDonald, Ian                   2) Roberts, Jake                  
     3) Harmon, Phillip                 4) Leroy, MacKenzye               
       3:08.986 (3:08.986)          4:02.541 (53.555)        6:04.569 (2:02.029)
 10 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                           10:38.77   10:29.09   2 
     1)                                 2) Sampson, Hunter                
     3) Faint, Connor                   4) Thibodeaux, Alec               
       3:12.968 (3:12.968)          4:03.851 (50.883)        6:08.052 (2:04.202)
 11 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                             10:20.48   10:32.96   2 
     1) Cabean, Perry                   2) Rowe, Rodney                   
     3) Stowe, Steve                    4) White, Darren                  
       3:10.298 (3:10.298)          4:02.131 (51.833)        6:03.113 (2:00.983)
 12 Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                              10:20.14   10:49.67   2 
     1) Diaz, Jose                      2) Yearby, Xavien                 
     3) Soto, Juan                      4) Kirui, Kelvin                  
       3:17.595 (3:17.595)          4:11.134 (53.540)        6:23.377 (2:12.244)
 13 UNC-Greensboro  'A'                              10:21.15   11:19.15   2 
     1) King, Brandon                   2) Erwin, Nicholas                
     3) Glenn, Keeton                   4) O'Grady, Patrick               
       3:23.823 (3:23.823)          4:11.737 (47.915)        6:29.777 (2:18.040)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Avion                 East Carolin           2.25m      2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Tanner             Unattached             2.24m      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stepp, Tanner                Carson-Newma           2.13m     J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         Unattached             2.20m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kyle, Isaiah                 Wingate                2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Rhodes, Davian               Campbell               2.11m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Ed'Ricus           Bethune-Cook           2.16m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  8 Richardson, Brandon          Coastal Caro           2.01m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Heinz, Carl                  Duke                   2.09m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Stumpf, Christian            Carson-Newma           2.03m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Leaston, Jonte               East Carolin           1.90m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Sessions, Colt               Duke                   2.02m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lipford, Nehemiah            NC A&T                 2.05m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Fisher, Kenneth              Bethune-Cook           2.01m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Harris, Bobby                North Florid           2.13m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 Horton, Hakeem               East Carolin           1.90m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Holmes, Maurice              UNC-Wilmingt           2.01m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Williams, Kelton             Unattached             2.05m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Tiller, Michael              Bethune-Cook           2.01m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Branch, Mykol                N.C. Central           2.01m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Ridout, Rivers               Duke                   1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 Banks, Tyler                 East Carolin           2.04m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXP    X 
 23 Francis, Kevin               NC A&T                 2.00m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 24 Johanson, Chase              UNC-Wilmingt           1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 24 Turner, Davis                Wash & Lee             1.94m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 26 Shaw, Armond                 N.C. Central           1.95m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 27 Edwards, Chase               Campbell               1.95m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 28 Scott, Jordan                East Tenn. S           1.98m     J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 29 Owens, Jermaine              Virginia Sta           1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 30 Tyson, Nate                  Campbell               1.95m     J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Stair, Mark                  Milligan               2.03m         NH            
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta           2.00m         NH            
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Bullard, Korey               Va. Military           1.94m         NH            
     1.76 1.81 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Elite
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  Unattached             5.30m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Squibbs, Brett               East Tenn. S           5.15m      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Annichiarico, Luke           Wake Forest            4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cyphers, Michael             Wake Forest            5.12m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Holmes, Grant                Va. Military           4.72m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  6 Vellenoweth, John            Unattached             5.32m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Popek, Joseph                Unattached             4.72m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Graham, Jonathan             Christopher            4.61m         NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Floyd, Kevin                 Lipscomb               4.72m         NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLean, Shelton              North Florid                      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shank, Marshall              Carson-Newma           4.45m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hatfield, Jordan             Duke                   4.52m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Connell, Zachary             Coastal Caro           4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Henderson, Isaiah            High Point             4.32m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Gram                  Davidson               4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hawkins, Chaz                Duke                   4.10m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rohner, Robert               Duke                   4.30m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XPP 
  9 Rivera, Nathan               East Tenn. S           4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Drones, Kylon                Limestone              4.15m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Griffith, Zane               Unattached             4.27m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Dorsainvil, Princy           Bethune-Cook           4.17m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Seabright, Nicholas          Coastal Caro           3.70m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Richard, Eric                Unattached             4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Wolfe, Kyle                  Queens (N.C.)          3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Soto, Juan                   Emmanuel (Ga                      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Beckwith, Aaron              Lipscomb               4.31m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tuck, Adam                   East Carolin           4.63m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   PP    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ricketts, Justice            Unattached             4.00m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Arlint, Andrew               Va. Military           4.30m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P   PP    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      Va. Military           4.15m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Dajawn             Virginia Sta           3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta           3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kenneth              Bethune-Cook           7.78m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.20m  7.42m  7.52m  7.40m  7.51m  7.50m
  2 Mcrae, Trey                  Unattached             7.82m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.13m  7.39m  FOUL  7.34m  FOUL  7.49m
  3 Fields, George               Asics TC               7.48m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.18m  7.41m  7.32m  7.25m  FOUL  7.28m
  4 Rooks, Demetrius             Bethune-Cook           7.53m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      6.67m  7.18m  6.43m  7.13m  7.22m  7.28m
  5 Dates, Royce                 Unattached             7.64m      7.19m   23-07.25 
      FOUL  6.79m  7.19m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central           7.26m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  FOUL  4.62m  PASS  2.68m  PASS
  7 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma           7.27m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.01m  7.08m  7.01m  6.97m  6.86m  FOUL
  8 Horton, Hakeem               East Carolin           7.02m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.88m  7.00m  FOUL            
  9 Jenkins, Lorne               Campbell               7.23m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.59m  6.93m  6.98m  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Brandon             Coastal Caro           7.09m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.90m  FOUL  6.60m            
 11 Jones, Trey                  UNC-Wilmingt           7.12m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  6.88m            
 12 Johnson, Tanner              Duke                   6.92m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.50m  6.87m  6.63m            
 13 Baker, Deandre               Coastal Caro           7.14m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.69m  6.55m            
 14 Bulla, Brandon               UNC Pembroke           6.89m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.45m  6.59m  6.71m            
 15 Killings, Xzavier            Davidson               6.98m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.11m  6.56m  6.70m            
 16 Quarles, Frank               NC A&T                 7.67m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.65m            
 16 Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive            7.20m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.65m            
 18 Arcenaux, Brent              St. Augustin           6.83m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  6.46m  6.06m            
 19 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S           7.03m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.57m  6.00m  6.58m            
 20 Wright, Tyson                Bethune-Cook           6.76m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.46m  6.50m            
 21 Eady, Tim                    Carson-Newma           7.15m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.50m  6.53m  FOUL            
 21 Gambrell, Brandon            Coker                  6.86m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Matesanz, Guillermo          Mount Olive            6.87m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  5.78m            
 24 Patterson, Nate              Wingate                6.79m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.39m  6.47m  6.03m            
 25 Humbert, Onaje               UNC Pembroke           6.52m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.44m            
 26 Heholt, Brent                Bethune-Cook           6.73m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.40m  FOUL            
 27 Todd, Micah                  Virginia Sta           6.76m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.26m  6.39m  FOUL            
 27 Emrie, Grant                 Duke                   6.92m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.34m  6.39m  FOUL            
 29 Reed, Lamaris                Va. Military           6.76m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      1.75m  6.36m  6.23m            
 30 Bonelli, Khari               Unattached             6.61m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.32m            
 31 Bredwood, Darius             UNC-Wilmingt        22-08.75      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  PASS  PASS            
 32 Huey, Ashton                 Duke                   6.62m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.70m  6.28m  6.11m            
 33 Strozier, Lasheon            NC A&T                 6.51m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.25m  FOUL            
 34 Kabi, Mandela                Va. Military           6.59m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.89m  6.08m  6.20m            
 35 Zimmerman, Michael           UNC Pembroke           6.53m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.04m  6.13m  4.53m            
 36 Fernandez, Nayran            Milligan               6.53m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.99m  6.06m            
 36 Spence, Andrew               Wingate                6.94m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      4.84m  5.89m  6.08m            
 38 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin       Eastern Menn           6.70m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.88m  5.46m  6.07m            
 39 Banda, Sean                  High Point             6.99m      5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  5.91m  5.70m            
 40 Simango, Anesu Brian         Wingate                6.66m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Moore, Marquez               Coastal Caro           6.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wamer, Michael               South Caroli          16.47m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  15.12m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m
  2 Exeter, Jumonne              St. Augustin          14.98m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.62m  14.92m  14.86m  14.94m  15.09m  14.93m
  3 Bordley, Allen               East Carolin          15.11m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.68m  14.40m  FOUL  14.54m
  4 Williams, Nicholas           Bethune-Cook          14.67m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  14.36m  14.39m  14.28m  14.47m
  5 Patterson, Nate              Wingate               15.14m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.55m  FOUL  14.24m     FOUL
  6 Kinloch, Derrick             Coastal Caro          15.11m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.13m  14.15m  14.35m  14.21m  14.38m  14.11m
  7 Jones, Trey                  UNC-Wilmingt          14.17m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL            
  8 Strozier, Lasheon            NC A&T                14.58m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  14.11m  14.26m  FOUL  14.24m
  9 Eubanks, Taylor              St. Augustin          14.07m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.23m  FOUL  14.09m       
 10 Owens, Jermaine              Virginia Sta          14.05m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  13.98m  14.05m            
 11 Sampson, Joel                Bethune-Cook          14.43m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  14.00m            
 12 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma          14.47m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.65m  FOUL            
 13 Holmes, Maurice              UNC-Wilmingt          13.82m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL            
 14 Bonelli, Khari               Unattached            13.44m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.73m            
 15 Greene, Zakari               Virginia Sta          14.34m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Tyson, Noah                  Campbell              13.41m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.36m            
 17 Agyeman, Michael             Christopher           13.28m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.98m  13.10m            
 18 Swanson, Taylor              Campbell              13.31m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m            
 19 Amoateng, Grant              Eastern Menn          12.52m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL            
 20 Clemons, Yashua              Guilford              13.25m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.40m  12.37m  12.77m            
 21 Rhodes, Davian               Campbell              11.33m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  11.74m  12.72m            
 22 Ramsey, Dikerrio             Emmanuel (Ga          14.19m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.59m  12.51m  12.63m            
 23 Kelly, Cody                  Pfeiffer              12.75m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  11.84m  FOUL            
 24 Schwenk, Marc                Queens (N.C.)         13.34m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.02m  12.02m  12.13m            
 25 Simango, Anesu Brian         Wingate               12.22m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL            
 26 Coley, Donnell               Va. Military          12.43m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m            
 -- Edwards, Anthony             Mount Olive           13.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Halim, Mikel                 East Tenn. S          13.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Crick, Richard               Virginia Sta          14.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Brown, Myles                 Va. Military          13.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boals, Stephen               Duke                  18.20m     18.03m   59-02.00 
      17.17m  17.06m  ND  ND  17.04m  18.03m
  2 Maurins, John                Wake Forest           18.73m     17.59m   57-08.50 
      17.04m  17.05m  17.59m  ND  ND  ND
  3 White, Jordan                Va. Military          16.26m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.24m  14.63m  15.64m  15.15m  15.20m  16.28m
  4 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military          15.87m     16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.78m  15.31m  ND  ND  15.89m  16.17m
  5 Adams, Max                   Wake Forest           16.52m     15.93m   52-03.25 
      ND  15.50m  15.30m  ND  15.93m  ND
  6 Sanchez, Grant               Va. Military          14.82m     15.61m   51-02.75 
      13.56m  14.19m  14.64m  15.14m  15.61m  ND
  7 Edwards, Devontaye           Coastal Caro          14.00m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.39m  13.93m  ND  13.71m  15.28m  15.28m
  8 Maher, Jack                  Duke                  15.66m     15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  14.89m  14.78m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Ahearn, Francis              Wake Forest           13.75m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      ND  14.61m  ND  14.02m  14.37m  14.61m
 10 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          15.57m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.15m  14.29m  14.22m            
 11 Eaton, Ashton                Nike Oregon TCE       15.00m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.49m  ND  14.23m            
 12 Heizer, Jeremy               Eastern Menn          15.02m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      ND  ND  14.18m            
 13 Bolton, Zach                 Coastal Caro          14.87m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.05m  13.95m  ND            
 14 Kimbrough, Barry             Bethune-Cook          15.71m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.01m  ND  13.89m            
 15 Coker, Nick                  Wingate               13.50m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.22m  13.76m  13.44m            
 16 McGriff, Travis              Wingate               14.48m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.45m  13.34m  13.71m            
 17 Wilson, Jim                  High Point            14.95m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      ND  13.60m  13.48m            
 18 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive           14.17m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      ND  13.49m  ND            
 19 Condrey, William             Va. Military          14.41m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  ND  13.31m            
 20 Gibson, Stephen              Lipscomb              13.40m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      ND  13.33m  12.83m            
 21 Robertson, Patrick           Wash & Lee            13.67m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      ND  13.31m  ND            
 22 McMillan, Malik              NC A&T                13.00m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      ND  13.25m  ND            
 23 Logan, Brady                 Davidson              14.19m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.09m  13.22m  ND            
 24 Fuqua, Joshua                Pfeiffer              14.16m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  13.07m  ND         
 25 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.)         13.95m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      ND  13.04m  ND            
 26 Obame, Christian             N.C. Central          14.68m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  ND  ND            
 27 McKirgan, Brock              UNC-Wilmingt          13.62m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      ND  12.04m  12.92m            
 28 Long, Quintin                Emmanuel (Ga          13.54m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  ND  ND            
 29 Krall, Alex                  Wake Forest           12.12m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.44m  12.28m  12.61m            
 30 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate               13.00m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.83m  ND  12.12m            
 31 Mann, Britton                High Point            13.56m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.68m  ND  12.02m            
 32 McArthur, Daniel             Unattached            12.57m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      ND  11.93m  ND            
 33 Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive           12.62m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  ND  ND            
 34 Prince, Shiraj               Campbell              13.47m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      ND  ND  11.64m            
 35 Rivera, Nathan               East Tenn. S          11.74m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  ND  ND            
 36 Campbell, Brandon            Coker                 11.07m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      ND  11.29m  ND            
 37 Ragland, Marquis             NC A&T                10.55m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      ND  11.13m  ND            
 38 McKoy, Dequante              St. Augustin          13.24m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      ND  10.93m  ND            
 39 Chavers, Matthew             Pfeiffer              12.12m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  ND  ND            
 -- Swartz, Kyle                 Mount Olive           11.70m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wheeler, Derrick             NC A&T                13.85m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Bradsher, Samson             Mount Olive           13.41m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          14.79m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Moore, Kieran                Coastal Caro          13.50m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- pope, Mitchell               Unattached            18.90m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached            22.74m     21.33m   69-11.75 
      21.33m  20.65m  20.31m  FOUL  20.53m  20.79m
  2 Hicks, AJ                    North Carolina        21.60m     20.76m   68-01.50 
      20.71m  FOUL  20.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pogue Stockton, Anthony      Unattached            20.67m     20.31m   66-07.75 
      FOUL  20.31m  FOUL  FOUL  19.73m  FOUL
  4 Ionata, Charlie              Wake Forest           19.65m     18.51m   60-08.75 
      17.62m  FOUL  17.30m  18.51m  FOUL  18.35m
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Wake Forest           17.37m     17.05m   55-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.17m  16.92m  17.05m  FOUL
  6 White, Jordan                Va. Military          18.15m     16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.74m  FOUL  16.17m  FOUL  16.58m  16.98m
  7 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          16.06m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.48m  15.57m  15.65m  15.59m  15.82m  15.82m
  8 Marlowe, Jalen               Wingate               15.74m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.19m
  9 Battle, Iyin                 Duke                  13.85m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      12.56m  14.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Heizer, Jeremy               Eastern Menn          14.19m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.01m  14.87m  14.22m            
 11 Greyno, Nick                 Mount Olive           15.62m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  14.64m            
 12 Higgs, Khyle                 Queens (N.C.)         14.24m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  FOUL            
 13 Bolton, Zach                 Coastal Caro          13.79m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.96m            
 14 Robertson, Patrick           Wash & Lee            14.77m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.02m  13.33m  13.74m            
 15 Hoisington, Joel             Va. Military          13.48m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  12.12m  13.66m            
 16 Wheeler, Derrick             NC A&T                14.77m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL            
 17 Kimbrough, Barry             Bethune-Cook          14.29m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.08m  FOUL            
 18 Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          13.08m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.23m  13.02m  13.32m            
 19 McGriff, Travis              Wingate               13.53m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  12.71m            
 20 Condrey, William             Va. Military          13.62m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Mann, Britton                High Point            13.24m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.73m  12.84m  12.14m            
 22 Chavers, Matthew             Pfeiffer              14.51m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.29m  12.55m            
 23 Bradsher, Samson             Mount Olive           12.03m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.47m  12.74m  12.26m            
 24 Hinderer, Nathan             Wingate               13.23m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  11.90m  12.70m            
 25 Gibson, Stephen              Lipscomb              12.10m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Suddeth, JC                  Wingate               12.65m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.47m  12.48m  FOUL            
 26 Swartz, Kyle                 Mount Olive           12.49m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  12.48m  FOUL            
 28 Best, Shawn                  NC A&T                           12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.01m  FOUL  12.22m            
 29 Tiller, Michael              Bethune-Cook          12.54m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Stainback, Nathanael         UNC Pembroke          12.41m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.43m  FOUL            
 31 Fuqua, Joshua                Pfeiffer              12.09m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Ragland, Marquis             NC A&T                14.50m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m            
 33 Depue, Brad                  Pfeiffer              10.38m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL            
 34 Nelson, John                 Pfeiffer                          8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thornton, Donavann           Mount Olive           14.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maher, Jack                  Duke                               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blake, Daquan                NC A&T                14.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL