Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/21/2015 03:34 PM
                  2015 November All-Comers Meet - 11/21/2015                   
                                JDL Fast Track                                 
                               Winston-Salem, NC                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kylah                 Winston-Sale           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Manning, Laura               Unattached             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Sale           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Hudspeth, Alexandria         Fayetteville           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 McNeill, Halvandra           Unattached             1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Warren, Barbara              Unattached             1.06m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silver, Damian               Unattached             1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Reed, Greyson                IC Speed TC                       1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Smith, Kendren               Unattached             1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 spivery, carlisa             Unattached             5.43m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Majors, Kenyae               Durham Strid           5.56m      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Strid           5.51m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale           5.38m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Terry, Jenele                Unattached             5.71m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  6 Woods, Jada                  Unattached             5.20m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  7 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale           5.74m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  8 Brown, Asia                  Winston-Sale           5.61m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 mack, llyric                 Unattached             4.87m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 10 Bryant, Rebekah              The Force              5.01m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 11 Reed, Kierston               Fast Lane Tr           4.90m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 12 Green, TyJanique             Fast Lane Tr           5.20m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 13 McGowens, Brianna            Durham Strid           4.74m      4.03m   13-02.75 
 14 Goras, Rebeckah              Unattached             4.62m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 15 Forte, Choyce                Unattached             4.20m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 16 Warren, Barbara              Unattached             3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 4  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finnie, Marcus               Richard Blan           7.20m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Rumph, Devontae              Palmetto Str           6.60m      6.61m   21-08.25 
  3 Gordon, Elvis                Unattached             6.09m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  4 Ryan, Logan                  Unattached             7.22m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  5 Miller, Shameek              Unattached             6.43m      6.24m   20-05.75 
  6 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached             5.79m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  7 Fossi-Noue, Steve            Unattached             6.56m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  8 Watkins, Terry               Unattached             6.40m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  9 nguyen, john                 Unattached             5.30m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 10 Johnson, Eric Hunter         Ehj Sprint a           4.00m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 11 Brown, Justin                Havelock Hea                      4.20m   13-09.50 
 12 Booth, Howard                Unattached             3.89m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Jada                  Unattached            11.73m     11.15m   36-07.00 
  2 Majors, Kenyae               Durham Strid          11.53m     10.94m   35-10.75 
  3 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Strid          11.88m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  4 Moore, Jordan                Durham Strid          10.97m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  5 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale          11.58m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  6 Brown, Asia                  Winston-Sale          10.97m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  7 Warren, Barbara              Unattached             6.30m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 -- Green, TyJanique             Fast Lane Tr          10.99m       FOUL            
 -- mack, llyric                 Unattached            11.37m       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fossi-Noue, Steve            Unattached            14.33m     14.03m   46-00.50 
  2 Gordon, Elvis                Unattached            13.71m     13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Washington, Mason            Unattached            12.60m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  4 Miller, Shameek              Unattached            13.71m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  5 Watkins, Terry               Unattached            12.40m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 -- Williams, Nick               Richard Blan          12.75m       FOUL            
 -- Reynolds, Julius             IC Speed TC                        FOUL            
 -- nguyen, john                 Unattached            11.40m       FOUL            
 -- Clifton, Bryant              Unattached            12.19m       FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa         Winston-Sale          12.49m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  2 Waters, Rikera               Winston-Sale          10.97m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  3 Jones, Alexis                Unattached                        9.32m   30-07.00 
  4 Grier, Maya                  Winston-Sale          10.97m      8.89m   29-02.00 
  5 McNeill, Halvandra           Unattached            10.36m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  6 Bryant, Rebekah              The Force              8.99m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  7 Warren, Barbara              Unattached             7.34m      6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 pope, Mitchell               Unattached            19.80m     18.04m   59-02.25 
  2 Miller, Torry                Richard Blan          13.51m     14.34m   47-00.75 
  3 Plunkett, Jamar              Unattached            14.26m     13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 Brown, Ronald                Unattached            10.66m     12.48m   40-11.50 
  5 Boyles, Austin               Unattached            10.60m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached             3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Barnes, Amanda               Unattached             3.35m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Brewer, Jessica              Unattached             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Unger, Carter                over the top           3.14m      3.00m    9-10.00 
  5 Martin, Tori                 Unattached             3.35m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Chloe           Unattached             2.89m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Johnston, Janet              Unattached             1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Warren, Barbara              Unattached             1.37m         NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Bradley               Unattached             4.47m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Richard, Justin              JCPV                              4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Chapman, William             over the top           4.11m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Halverson, Bill              Unattached             4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Richard, Eric                Unattached             4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 Perry, Van                   Unattached             4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Tsang, Jeff                  Unattached             3.66m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Taylor, Aidan                Unattached             3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached             3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Carpentier, Cameron          JCPV                              3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Kayes, Mike                  Unattached             2.90m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 13 Linn, Leo                    Unattached             3.15m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 14 Johnston, Joe                Unattached             3.00m      2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Finger, Ben                  Unattached             4.11m         NH            
 -- Booth, Howard                Unattached             2.90m         NH            
 -- Widener, Jackson             Unattached             3.81m         NH            
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale            9.12       9.69   2 
  2 Tate, Lashonda               Durham Strid            9.60       9.82   3 
  3 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale            9.35       9.89   2 
  4 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale            8.90       9.95   2 
  5 Reaso, Madison               Unattached             10.00      10.87   3 
  6 Bryant, Rebekah              The Force              10.47      10.99   3 
  7 Phifer, Milan                Unattached             10.00      12.96   1 
  8 Warren, Barbara              Unattached             18.66      22.41   1 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Elliott              Unattached              8.44       8.12   1 
  2 Silver, Damian               Unattached              9.00       8.44   1 
  3 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              8.38       8.49   1 
  4 Davis, Jaqualle              Kmr Athletic            7.90       8.62   1 
  5 Jones Sr, Michael D.         Unattached              9.14       9.28   2 
  6 Smith, Kendren               Unattached              9.00      10.91   1 
  7 Rhoad, William               Unattached             14.43      14.54   2 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Ty-Leah             Winston-Sale           57.00      58.48   1 
  2 Davis, Karimah               Fast Lane Tr           54.20      59.48   7 
  3 Patterson, Imagine           Palmetto Str           58.00      59.87   1 
  4 Craft, Aaliyah               Winston-Sale           59.00    1:00.37   2 
  5 Wright, Jessica              Unattached             58.00    1:00.84   1 
  6 Frank, Angel                 Palmetto Str         1:01.00    1:01.38   2 
  7 Mills, Tatiana               Prime Track          1:00.00    1:01.90   2 
  8 Nesbitt, De'avion            Palmetto Str         1:01.00    1:03.51   3 
  9 Ollivierre, Brittany         Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.53   2 
 10 Stewart, Venice              Fast Lane Tr           57.90    1:04.02   7 
 11 Rivera, Ariana               Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.61   2 
 12 Nichols, Shar                Port City Tr                    1:04.83   6 
 13 Brewer, Anna                 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.97   3 
 14 Hanson, Kaleigh              Havelock Hea                    1:05.50   6 
 15 Sherman, Olivia              Unattached             58.20    1:05.69   1 
 16 Moore, Jordan                Durham Strid         1:03.00    1:06.38   3 
 17 Emmanuela, Alexis            Fast Lane Tr           59.80    1:06.54   7 
 18 sweeney, Tyra                Unattached           1:05.00    1:08.06   4 
 19 Thomas, Gabby                Unattached           1:06.62    1:08.18   7 
 20 Goras, Rebeckah              Unattached           1:04.00    1:08.78   3 
 21 Garrett, Akala               Unattached           1:04.11    1:09.46   7 
 22 Taylor, Aigne                Havelock Hea                    1:09.55   5 
 23 Steele, Tayla                Unattached           1:10.68    1:10.26   4 
 24 Hunter, Alivia               Havelock Hea                    1:10.41   5 
 25 Chaplin, Lesley              Atlanta Track Cl     1:11.00    1:10.92   4 
 26 McCrorey, Makyhia            Unattached           1:05.00    1:10.96   3 
 27 Wilton, Lane                 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.91   4 
 28 Gillion, Kalani              Unattached           1:07.00    1:14.92   4 
 29 Jones, Ashley                Champions Tr                    1:27.28   6 
 30 Guardino, Louise             Unattached           1:32.89    1:38.02   5 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Elliott              Unattached             50.80      50.70   1 
  2 Cooper, Joshua               Unattached             50.50      51.10   1 
  3 Jackson, Dakari              Unattached             50.90      52.02   2 
  4 Cooper, Justin               Unattached             50.50      52.15   1 
  5 Ravenell, Olin               Peak Perform           52.50      52.26   3 
  6 McKoy II, Lee                Unattached             51.50      52.48   2 
  7 Felton, Rontrel              Unattached             51.40      52.77   2 
  8 McFalling, Tyree             Unattached             50.75      53.64   1 
  9 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re           50.24      53.66   1 
 10 ramirez, cameron             Unattached             51.92      53.78   2 
 11 Trammell, Christian          Unattached             52.00      53.81   3 
 12 Williams, Bobby              Peak Perform           54.00      53.84   4 
 13 Clifton, Bryant              Unattached             55.00      54.31   5 
 14 Washington, Mason            Unattached             51.50      54.38   2 
 15 McDonald, John               Unattached             54.00      54.60   4 
 16 Toliver, Nakil               Peak Perform           54.00      55.02   4 
 17 Williams, Aaron              Unattached             52.00      55.15   3 
 18 Gaston, Caleb                The Force              53.57      55.48   3 
 19 Nesbitt, Damein              Palmetto Str           54.00      55.59   4 
 20 Rikard, Sean                 Unattached             55.00      55.74   5 
 21 Curtis, John                 Unattached             55.50      55.95   5 
 22 Hargett, Gabe                Havelock Hea                      56.28   8 
 23 Greene, Mahari               Havelock Hea                      56.80   7 
 24 Simpkins, Gary               Unattached             58.00      57.35   6 
 25 Parrish, Drew                Unattached             55.24      57.88   5 
 26 Boone, Antonio               Richard Blan           56.62      57.91   6 
 27 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached             56.51      58.44   5 
 28 Ramos, Matthew               Unattached             52.00      58.91   3 
 29 Mitchell, Jah-Leem           Peak Perform           57.00      59.42   6 
 30 Rowe, Jacob                  Havelock Hea                    1:00.59   7 
 31 Frasier, Keith               Unattached             57.67    1:00.77   6 
 32 Cozart, Tyrone               Havelock Hea                    1:01.18   8 
 33 Barnes, Tommy                Unattached             54.00    1:02.17   4 
 34 Cannon, David                Atlanta Track Cl     1:01.72    1:03.26   6 
 35 Reynolds, Julius             IC Speed TC                     1:04.05   7 
 36 Minor, Jaden                 IC Speed TC                     1:05.62   8 
 37 Shannon, David               Jdl Fast Track       1:08.00    1:07.66   7 
 38 Savela, Brandon              Palmetto Str         1:03.00    1:10.26   7 
 39 Edison, Clayton              Port City Tr                    1:11.20   8 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mareno, Nevada               Zussen               4:43.23    4:43.49   1 
  2 Frazier, Wesley              Zussen               4:43.00    4:49.52   1 
  3 Farley, Abby                 Unattached           4:50.00    4:59.96   1 
  4 Dunn, Ella                   Unattached           5:15.00    5:38.57   1 
  5 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached           5:30.00    5:50.28   2 
  6 Mills, Tatiana               Prime Track          5:20.00    6:46.26   1 
  7 Adams, Olivia                Unattached           7:30.00    6:54.61   2 
  8 Gammon, Leah                 The Force                       7:10.74   2 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Austin              Unattached           4:39.00    4:35.07   1 
  2 McGee, Mar'Quise             Unattached           4:40.00    4:46.49   1 
  3 O'Connor, Ben                IC Speed TC          4:40.00    4:50.34   1 
  4 Carson, Matt                 Unattached           5:00.00    4:55.68   1 
  5 Eckman, Scott                Unattached           5:01.00    5:06.45   1 
  6 Schild, Kenny                Unattached           5:25.00    5:08.45   1 
  7 Sherrill, Jackson            Unattached           5:07.00    5:10.74   1 
  8 Pappas, Ryan                 Havelock Hea                    5:20.34   2 
  9 Ruiz, Sergio                 Ballistic Re         5:14.78    5:34.54   1 
 10 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         5:14.58    5:47.41   1 
 11 Brown, Sean                  Havelock Hea                    6:01.82   2 
 12 Birkhofer Jr., David         Unattached           6:10.00    6:03.61   2 
 13 Rickard, Zachary             Unattached           6:15.00    6:22.09   2 
 14 Minor, Jaden                 IC Speed TC                     7:06.90   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Genaya              Unat-Prime T            7.68       7.83   1 
  2 Slade, Mariah                Unattached              8.85       7.95   2 
  3 Moore, Jordan                Durham Strid            8.40       7.97   2 
  4 Kearney, Chloe               Unattached              7.95       8.08   1 
  5 Rowe, Alyssa                 Unattached              7.90       8.16   1 
  6 spivery, carlisa             Unattached              8.00       8.20   1 
  7 Smith, Ratesha               Fast Lane Tr            8.10       8.20   2 
  8 Smith, Teshlyn               Winston-Sale            8.10       8.23   2 
  9 Johnson, Erin Leanora        Ehj Sprint a            7.60       8.28   1 
 10 Midgette, Leetasia           Havelock Hea                       8.29   4 
 11 Wallace, Makalah             Ovelocity Tr                       8.29   3 
 12 Sherrill, Kyla               Ovelocity Tr                       8.33   4 
 13 Blackwood, Autumn            Unattached              8.01       8.34   2 
 14 Lindsey, Shaniya             Unattached              7.90       8.37   1 
 15 Rivera, Ariana               Unattached              8.00       8.39   1 
 16 Taylor, Aigne                Havelock Hea                       8.52   3 
 17 Reynolds, Christiana         IC Speed TC                        8.52   4 
 18 Street, Bria                 Unattached              8.00       8.61   1 
 19 Nichols, Shar                Port City Tr                       8.61   4 
 20 Carty, Aundi                 Unattached              8.75       8.72   2 
 21 mack, llyric                 Unattached              8.96       8.73   3 
 22 Reed, Kierston               Fast Lane Tr            8.09       8.80   2 
 23 Forte, Choyce                Unattached              8.86       8.81   3 
 24 Green, TyJanique             Fast Lane Tr            9.05       8.94   3 
 25 Gillespie, A'Laya            IC Speed TC                        9.03   4 
 26 Perkins, Jackie              Unattached              8.50       9.44   2 
 27 Phifer, Milan                Unattached              9.00      10.15   3 
 28 Mei, Yuna                    Unattached              8.90      11.08   3 
 29 Guardino, Louise             Unattached             11.04      12.17   3 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jawan                Unattached              6.90       6.94   1 
  2 Mashore, Timothy             Salisbury Tr            6.75       6.99   1 
  3 pinckney, peter              Unattached              6.90       7.04   1 
  4 Breedlove, Myles             Prime Track             6.99       7.11   1 
  5 Washington, Shedrick         Unattached              6.91       7.15   1 
  6 Powers, Joshua               Unattached              7.15       7.17   2 
  7 Rumph, Devontae              Palmetto Str            7.24       7.17   3 
  8 Gordon, Elvis                Unattached              7.50       7.17   4 
  9 Jackson, Dakari              Unattached              7.20       7.20   2 
 10 Richardson, Ryan             Unattached              7.00       7.23   2 
 11 Stover, Cam                  Unattached              7.26       7.26   3 
 12 McIntyre, Aykeem             Unat-Oveloci                       7.30   7 
 13 Davis, Jaqualle              Kmr Athletic            7.00       7.32   2 
 14 Silver, Damian               Unattached              8.50       7.33   5 
 15 glenn, jamar                 Atlanta Track Cl        6.90       7.36   1 
 16 Lilly, Sage                  Havelock Hea                       7.36   6 
 17 Bowman, David                Unattached              7.35       7.37   3 
 18 Ross, Carlos                 Unattached              7.15       7.42   2 
 19 daniels, jamaal              Unattached              6.90       7.43   1 
 20 Nelson, TyJuan               Unattached              7.38       7.43   3 
 21 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re            7.38       7.44   3 
 22 Carter, Dameion              Unattached              7.30       7.46   3 
 23 Williams, Aaron              Unattached              8.00       7.48   5 
 24 Smith, Alphonse              Unattached              7.14       7.48   2 
 25 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached              7.55       7.55   4 
 26 Ryan, Logan                  Unattached              6.98       7.63   1 
 27 Richardson, Simeon           Unattached              7.90       7.63   4 
 28 Chisholm, Darius             Unattached              7.29       7.66   3 
 29 Watkins, Terry               Unattached              8.50       7.77   5 
 30 Gaston, Caleb                The Force                          7.80   6 
 31 Johnson, Eric Hunter         Ehj Sprint a            7.68       7.86   4 
 32 Barnes, Tommy                Unattached              7.20       7.89   2 
 33 Reed, Greyson                IC Speed TC                        7.90   6 
 34 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached              7.70       7.94   4 
 35 Simpkins, Gary               Unattached              8.00       7.99   5 
 36 Picton, Mitchell             Unattached              8.63       8.16   5 
 37 Smith, Kendren               Unattached              8.00       8.23   5 
 38 Locklair, Jacob              Palmetto Str            7.60       8.26   4 
 39 Parrish, Camden              Unattached              8.00       8.45   4 
 40 Williams, DeVontae           Unattached              9.10       8.52   6 
 41 Intintolo, John              Unattached              9.00       8.95   6 
 42 Shannon, David               Jdl Fast Track          9.00       9.16   5 
 43 Brown, Justin                Havelock Hea                       9.46   7 
 44 Booth, Howard                Unattached              9.00       9.68   5 
 45 Johnston, Joe                Unattached                        10.24   7 
 46 Rhoad, William               Unattached             10.39      10.54   6 
 -- Williams, Nick               Richard Blan            7.56         FS   4 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metwalli, Jena               Unattached           2:14.99    2:24.20   1 
  2 Ollivierre, Brittany         Unattached           2:19.00    2:27.55   1 
  3 Dunn, Ella                   Unattached           2:30.00    2:31.16   1 
  4 Higgins, Alycia              Unattached           2:22.00    2:31.64   1 
  5 Brewer, Anna                 Unattached           2:32.00    2:38.83   2 
  6 Bonham, Rachel               Winston-Sale         2:20.00    2:44.83   1 
  7 Patterson, Imagine           Palmetto Str         2:36.00    2:44.94   2 
  8 Hanson, Kaleigh              Havelock Hea                    2:45.89   2 
  9 Wragg, Christina             Unattached                      2:47.36   1 
 10 Wilton, Lane                 Unattached           2:50.00    2:49.81   2 
 11 Nesbitt, De'avion            Palmetto Str         2:40.00    2:50.04   2 
 12 Bex, Auburn                  Richard Blan         2:43.01    2:52.53   2 
 13 Chandler, Domonique          Winston-Sale         2:20.00    2:59.22   1 
 14 Cherry, Akenah               Winston-Sale                    3:00.51   2 
 15 Adams, Olivia                Unattached           3:15.00    3:10.85   2 
 16 Gammon, Leah                 The Force                       3:17.48   2 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGee, Mar'Quise             Unattached           2:06.00    2:02.56   1 
  2 Gillette, Stephen            Peak Perform         2:10.00    2:03.02   1 
  3 McGowan, Andrae              Richard Blan         2:00.53    2:03.71   1 
  4 Williams, Justin             Peak Perform         2:12.00    2:08.87   1 
  5 McKoy II, Lee                Unattached           2:08.00    2:09.78   1 
  6 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re         2:01.87    2:10.20   1 
  7 Williams,Jr, Anthony         Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.35   1 
  8 Schild, Kenny                Unattached           2:35.00    2:19.11   2 
  9 Parrish, Drew                Unattached           2:21.83    2:19.60   2 
 10 Cannon, David                Atlanta Track Cl     2:19.45    2:23.91   2 
 11 Reutter, Jason               Unattached           2:20.00    2:25.36   2 
 12 Nesbitt, Damein              Palmetto Str         2:12.00    2:26.63   1 
 13 Ramos, Matthew               Unattached           2:05.00    2:31.36   1 
 14 Brown, Sean                  Havelock Hea                    2:35.67   2 
 15 O'Riley, Tim                 Unattached           2:25.70    2:36.96   2 
 16 Cook, Dixon                  Unattached           2:34.00    2:41.10   2 
 17 Savela, Brandon              Palmetto Str         2:40.00    2:48.97   2 
 18 Minor, Jaden                 IC Speed TC                     3:00.38   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Karimah               Fast Lane Tr           24.10      25.13   1 
  2 Stewart, Venice              Fast Lane Tr           24.90      25.92   1 
  3 Covington, Raven             Winston-Sale           25.00      25.99   1 
  4 Ervin, Daijia                Winston-Sale           26.30      26.54   2 
  5 Frank, Angel                 Palmetto Str           26.20      26.85   2 
  6 Grier, Maya                  Winston-Sale           27.00      26.96   4 
  7 Kearney, Chloe               Unattached             26.50      27.07   3 
  8 Lindsey, Shaniya             Unattached             27.00      27.52   4 
  9 Smith, Ratesha               Fast Lane Tr           25.80      27.64   1 
 10 Sherrill, Kyla               Ovelocity Tr                      27.74   9 
 11 Rivera, Ariana               Unattached             27.44      27.84   4 
 12 Tate, Lashonda               Durham Strid           26.50      27.84   3 
 13 Rowe, Alyssa                 Unattached             27.00      28.12   4 
 14 Terry, Jenele                Unattached             26.40      28.14   2 
 15 Dunn, Ella                   Unattached             27.50      28.26   5 
 16 Blackwood, Autumn            Unattached             26.80      28.26   3 
 17 Midgette, Leetasia           Havelock Hea                      28.42   8 
 18 Emmanuela, Alexis            Fast Lane Tr           26.20      28.43   2 
 19 Reynolds, Christiana         IC Speed TC            28.00      28.52   5 
 20 Wallace, Makalah             Ovelocity Tr                      28.68   9 
 21 sweeney, Tyra                Unattached             26.50      28.71   3 
 22 Nichols, Shar                Port City Tr                      28.74   8 
 23 Carty, Aundi                 Unattached             29.45      29.25   6 
 24 Sherman, Olivia              Unattached             28.80      29.47   6 
 25 Garrett, Akala               Unattached             28.50      29.49   5 
 26 Thomas, Gabby                Unattached             29.74      29.92   6 
 27 Hanson, Kaleigh              Havelock Hea                      29.95   9 
 28 Gillion, Kalani              Unattached             29.00      30.00   6 
 29 Hunter, Alivia               Havelock Hea                      30.08   8 
 30 Street, Bria                 Unattached             27.65      30.08   5 
 31 Steele, Tayla                Unattached             30.10      30.09   7 
 32 McGowens, Brianna            Durham Strid           28.00      31.11   5 
 33 Gillespie, A'Laya            IC Speed TC                       31.21   9 
 34 Adeeb, Nia                   Richard Blan           30.31      31.66   7 
 35 Perkins, Jackie              Unattached             30.20      32.38   7 
 36 Chaplin, Lesley              Atlanta Track Cl       31.00      32.63   7 
 37 Forte, Choyce                Unattached             30.00      33.22   6 
 38 Zhong, Jessica               Unattached             32.50      36.78   7 
 39 Mei, Yuna                    Unattached             33.50      40.72   8 
 40 Guardino, Louise             Unattached             38.56      42.60   8 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jawan                Unattached             22.00      22.34   1 
  2 pinckney, peter              Unattached             21.90      22.67   1 
  3 Cooper, Justin               Unattached             22.70      23.14   2 
  4 Jackson, Dakari              Unattached             22.30      23.44   1 
  5 Cooper, Joshua               Unattached             23.50      23.48   4 
  6 Breedlove, Myles             Prime Track            22.75      23.58   2 
  7 Powers, Joshua               Unattached             23.60      23.60   4 
  8 glenn, jamar                 Atlanta Track Cl       22.88      23.70   3 
  9 Richardson, Ryan             Unattached             22.60      23.71   2 
 10 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re           22.50      23.75   2 
 11 Felton, Rontrel              Unattached             23.90      23.82   5 
 12 Trammell, Christian          Unattached             23.90      23.97   5 
 13 McIntyre, Aykeem             Unat-Oveloci                      23.99  10 
 14 Moore, Tylor                 Unattached             22.99      24.05   3 
 15 Mashore, Timothy             Salisbury Tr           23.00      24.07   3 
 16 Washington, Mason            Unattached             23.90      24.08   5 
 17 McDonald, John               Unattached             23.00      24.16   3 
 18 Ross, Carlos                 Unattached             23.15      24.18   4 
 19 Heavlin, Myles               Unattached             23.27      24.19   4 
 20 Richardson, Simeon           Unattached             24.00      24.21   6 
 21 Lilly, Sage                  Havelock Hea                      24.25  10 
 22 McFalling, Tyree             Unattached             24.04      24.27   6 
 23 Smith, Alphonse              Unattached             23.15      24.36   4 
 24 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re           22.47      24.47   2 
 25 Hargett, Gabe                Havelock Hea                      24.59  11 
 26 Toliver, Nakil               Peak Perform           24.10      24.72   6 
 27 daniels, jamaal              Unattached             22.00      24.73   1 
 28 Greene, Mahari               Havelock Hea                      24.81  10 
 29 Ramos, Matthew               Unattached             23.00      24.86   3 
 30 Curtis, John                 Unattached             24.80      24.89   7 
 31 Chisholm, Darius             Unattached             23.87      24.89   5 
 32 Carr, Kee-Sean               Havelock Hea                      25.21   9 
 33 ramirez, cameron             Unattached             24.46      25.21   6 
 34 Gaston, Caleb                The Force              24.60      25.33   7 
 35 Simpkins, Gary               Unattached             24.00      25.46   6 
 36 Nelson, TyJuan               Unattached             23.70      25.56   5 
 37 Stokley, Ryan                Unattached             25.00      25.84   7 
 38 Jenkins, Gaither             Unattached             26.00      26.00   8 
 39 Reed, Greyson                IC Speed TC                       26.12  10 
 40 Cozart, Tyrone               Havelock Hea                      26.20  11 
 41 Jones Sr, Michael D.         Unattached             26.33      26.35   8 
 42 Picton, Mitchell             Unattached             27.00      26.93   8 
 43 Frasier, Keith               Unattached           5:00.00      27.09   9 
 44 Reynolds, Julius             IC Speed TC                       27.24  11 
 45 Rowe, Jacob                  Havelock Hea                      27.50  10 
 46 Locklair, Jacob              Palmetto Str           25.80      27.70   7 
 47 Edison, Clayton              Port City Tr                      28.10  11 
 48 Parrish, Camden              Unattached             25.00      28.18   7 
 49 Williams, DeVontae           Unattached             28.60      28.79   8 
 50 Intintolo, John              Unattached             30.00      30.32   8 
 51 Shannon, David               Jdl Fast Track         30.00      30.36   9 
 52 Booth, Howard                Unattached             32.30      32.91   9 
 53 Rhoad, William               Unattached             33.47      36.68   9 
 54 Johnston, Joe                Unattached                        36.83  11 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka              Speed Factory At    10:30.00   10:44.94  
  2 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached          11:30.00   11:22.83  
  3 Newsome, Tamika              Port City Tr        12:44.00   11:54.44  
  4 Gammon, Leah                 The Force                      15:48.93  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtoy, Ryan                Unattached           9:20.00    9:24.63  
  2 Carroll, Austin              Unattached           9:57.00    9:28.56  
  3 Pappas, Ryan                 Havelock Hea                   10:36.04  
  4 Ruiz, Sergio                 Ballistic Re        10:19.16   11:29.40  
  5 Cook, Dixon                  Unattached          11:45.00   11:57.39  
  6 Birkhofer Jr., David         Unattached          11:49.00   12:55.98  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:50.00    4:11.36  
     1) Craft, Aaliyah                  2) Hampton, Ty-Leah               
     3) Morrison, Tametris              4) Faucette, RoDaijah             
  2 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:20.10    4:14.10  
     1) Emmanuela, Alexis               2) Stewart, Venice                
     3) Smith, Ratesha                  4) Davis, Karimah                 
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                                       4:32.18  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                                      DQ