<pre>

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 04:54 PM
                   Wake Forest Invitational 2016 - 1/16/2016                   
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 pierre, barbara              Unattached              7.06       7.38q  7 
  2 Baldwin, Jacquelyn        FR Jacksonville            7.69       7.54q  3  7.535
  3 Squire, Nikia             SO Queens (N.C.            7.41       7.54q  2  7.539
  4 Norman, Breana               Unattached              7.42       7.57q  1 
  5 Sturgis, Cambrea          SO Unattached              7.49       7.66q  4 
  6 Covington, Raven          SR Winston-Sale            7.41       7.68q  6  7.673
  7 Shufford, Jenira          SR Jacksonville            7.69       7.68q  2  7.678
  8 Jones, C'Evon             SR Virginia Uni            7.34       7.69q  3 
  9 Phillips, Stormm          JR Jacksonville                       7.74   5 
 10 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale            7.62       7.76   4 
 11 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached              7.69       7.78   6 
 12 Davis, Aluntrea           JR Charleston S            7.60       7.79   5  7.781
 13 Pilgrim, Jasmine          SO Charleston S            7.65       7.79   1  7.788
 14 Perez, Jannivette         SR Unc Pembroke            7.89       7.81   6 
 15 Gladdis, Chasin           JR Georgia Sout            7.79       7.84   1 
 16 White, Lauren             SR Unattached              7.70       7.86   7 
 17 Guerra, Victoria          FR Jacksonville            7.85       7.87   1 
 18 Morris, Akia              SO Virginia Uni            7.84       7.90   5 
 19 Slade, Mariah             SR Unattached              7.77       7.94   2 
 20 Rayford, Tatiyana         FR Georgia Sout            8.20       7.95   3  7.941
 21 Jackson, Simone           SR Elon                    7.88       7.95   2  7.945
 22 Henderson, Taylor         JR Unattached              7.80       7.95   4  7.946
 23 Funderburk, Fatima        SR Unc Pembroke            8.00       7.97   2  7.969
 24 Reel, Enjoneah            FR Unattached              7.50       7.97   5  7.970
 25 Golding, Milan            JR Queens (N.C.            7.99       7.98   7 
 26 Byrd, Ebonee              FR Virginia Uni            7.96       8.01   3 
 27 Simpson, Savannah         FR Charleston S            7.80       8.02   5 
 28 Campbell, Mikaela         SO High Point              8.00       8.03   6 
 29 Lee, Diamond              FR Allen                   8.08       8.04   4 
 30 Carter, Anika             FR Georgia Sout            7.98       8.06   7 
 31 Holland, Alexander        SR Unattached              8.12       8.08   4 
 32 morman, marci                Unattached              7.76       8.14   3 
 33 Carr, Alyn                JR High Point              8.15       8.15   1 
 34 Brunson, Timicia          JR Virginia Uni            8.11       8.21   5 
 35 Gregory, Amanda           JR High Point              8.11       8.33   5 
 36 Jackson, Kateleen         FR Pfeiffer                8.40       8.35   6 
 37 Foster, Beyunka           FR Georgia Sout            8.19       8.43   6 
 38 Lane, Zachyre             JR Unattached              7.70       8.45   7 
 39 Glenn, Chrishana          SO Livingstone             8.25       8.50   7 
 40 Chernutan, Heather        FR Concord                 8.46       8.59   2 
 41 Figueroa, Asia            SO Livingstone             8.25       8.60   7  8.593
 41 Palenchar, Alyssa         SR High Point              8.35       8.60   3  8.593
 43 Felder, Jasmine           FR Allen                   8.15       8.65   2 
 44 Carty, Aundi                 Unattached              8.87       8.69   4 
 45 Thomas, Jennifer          SR Guilford                8.85       8.90   1 
 46 Newkirk, A'Lexus          SO Guilford                8.97       9.04   5 
 47 McFarlane, Tori           JR Unattached              8.00       9.59   3 
 -- Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale            7.76         FS   6 
 -- Wallace, Jada             FR Unc Pembroke            8.00         FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 pierre, barbara              Unattached              7.38       7.24  
  2 Norman, Breana               Unattached              7.57       7.40  
  3 Squire, Nikia             SO Queens (N.C.            7.54       7.47  
  4 Baldwin, Jacquelyn        FR Jacksonville            7.54       7.48  
  5 Shufford, Jenira          SR Jacksonville            7.68       7.64  
  6 Sturgis, Cambrea          SO Unattached              7.66       7.69  
  7 Covington, Raven          SR Winston-Sale            7.68       7.80  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sturgis, Cambrea          SO Unattached             24.50      24.82   2 
  2 Norman, Breana               Unattached             24.44      24.88   1 
  3 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached             24.50      24.91   2 
  4 Squire, Nikia             SO Queens (N.C.           24.32      25.08   1 
  5 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                   24.88      25.11   3 
  6 Baldwin, Jacquelyn        FR Jacksonville           24.44      25.13   1 
  7 Phillips, Stormm          JR Jacksonville           24.08      25.26   1 
  8 Burnett, Danielle         JR Charleston S           25.00      25.45   3 
  9 White, Lauren             SR Unattached             25.00      25.54   3 
 10 Slade, Mariah             SR Unattached             25.85      25.59   6 
 11 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SO Winston-Sale           24.26      25.63   1 
 12 Macon, Asya               SR Unattached             25.00      25.66   3 
 13 Stegall, Asha             JR Georgia Sout           25.31      25.94   4 
 14 Chung, Chynna Monica      SR Jacksonville           24.61      26.07   2 
 15 Jackson, Simone           SR Elon                   25.60      26.08   5  26.073
 16 Blunt, Desiree            FR Georgia Sout           25.18      26.08   4  26.077
 17 Walker, Jasmin            SR Georgia Sout           24.56      26.09   2 
 18 Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest            26.22      26.18   7 
 19 Richard, Ja'Mesha         SR Jacksonville           24.63      26.35   2 
 20 Wilson, Mia               SO Wake Forest            26.53      26.37   8 
 21 Morris, Akia              SO Virginia Uni           25.77      26.46   5 
 22 Ross, Desiree             FR Elon                   25.87      26.51   6 
 23 Hart, Asia                SO Queens (N.C.           26.26      26.60   7 
 24 Hayes, Sarai              SO Queens (N.C.           25.60      26.65   5 
 25 Craft, Aaliyah            FR Winston-Sale           25.40      26.69   4 
 26 Byrd, Ebonee              FR Virginia Uni           27.05      26.78   9 
 27 Holland, Alexander        SR Unattached             26.70      26.80   8 
 28 Norman, Demisha           JR Charleston S           26.91      26.91   9 
 29 Perez, Jannivette         SR Unc Pembroke           25.24      27.05   4 
 30 Funderburk, Fatima        SR Unc Pembroke           25.13      27.13   3 
 31 Lee, Diamond              FR Allen                  26.50      27.14   8 
 32 Douglas, Aundria          FR Georgia Sout           25.64      27.17   5 
 33 Hinton, Maya              SO Wake Forest            26.45      27.21   7 
 34 Kemp, Jayde               SO Pfeiffer               26.72      27.37   8 
 35 Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point                        27.43  12 
 36 Chapman, Sha              FR Winston-Sale           25.80      27.46   6 
 37 Arbogast, Katherine       FR Elon                   25.68      27.50   5 
 38 Henry, Emilee             FR Concord                26.00      27.58   7 
 39 Wallace, Jada             FR Unc Pembroke           26.00      27.67   6 
 40 Schiro, Ashlynn           SO High Point             27.61      27.93  10 
 41 Gwehi, Simone             SO Unc Pembroke           26.98      28.28   9 
 42 Lane, Zachyre             JR Unattached             27.70      28.36  10 
 43 Bell, Krika               SO Livingstone            28.02      28.56  10 
 44 Drakeford, Lydia          JR Queens (N.C.           26.87      28.68   8 
 45 Cianfarini, Haley         SO High Point             28.33      29.03  10 
 46 Wilson, Cory              FR High Point             27.00      29.12   9 
 47 Figueroa, Asia            SO Livingstone                       29.32  12 
 48 Taylor, Rachel            SR Concord                28.06      29.37  10 
 49 Felder, Jasmine           FR Allen                  26.50      29.39   7 
 50 Gardner, Kayla            SR Charleston S           27.50      29.41   9 
 51 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                           29.84  12 
 52 Thomas, Jennifer          SR Guilford               29.79      30.28  11 
 53 Newkirk, A'Lexus          SO Guilford               28.83      30.86  11 
 54 Sanders, Madison          FR Concord                           30.98  12 
 55 McFarlane, Tori           JR Unattached             30.00      33.53  11 
 56 Daqiq, Muhadisa           FR Guilford                          38.07  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer        SR Elon                   56.21      56.17   1 
  2 Scott, LaQuestis          SR Charleston S           56.00      58.79   1 
  3 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             59.39      59.06   4 
  4 Macon, Asya               SR Unattached             57.00      59.09   8 
  5 Hart, Asia                SO Queens (N.C.           57.39      59.12   2 
  6 Brzozowski, Lauren        FR Elon                   58.94      59.50   3 
  7 Barnes, Kristoni          SR Unattached             57.09      59.72   1 
  8 Mills, Tatiana            SR Unattached             58.20      59.76   2 
  9 Torres, Kleo              SR Unattached             56.00      59.81   7 
 10 Ross, Desiree             FR Elon                   58.84      59.88   3 
 11 Robinson, Kyna            FR Unattached             58.00    1:00.02   8 
 12 Faucette, RoDaijah        JR Winston-Sale           55.14    1:00.25   1 
 13 Chung, Chynna Monica      SR Jacksonville           57.97    1:00.30   2 
 14 Boyd, Jazzmone            JR Unattached             59.80    1:00.32   4 
 15 Henderson, Meagan         FR Elon                   58.90    1:00.35   3 
 16 Coleman, Kolisha          JR Charleston S           56.50    1:00.54   1 
 17 Thornton, Breanna         FR Georgia Sout           57.68    1:01.12   2 
 18 Wood, Miranda             JR Queens (N.C.           59.95    1:01.13   5 
 19 Henderson, Taylor         JR Unattached             59.58    1:02.03   4 
 20 Geis, Emmy                FR High Point           1:00.00    1:02.50   5 
 21 Watford, Eboni            JR Virginia Uni           59.75    1:02.62   4 
 22 Schmalz, Lyric            FR Jacksonville           59.89    1:02.81   5 
 23 Parker, Aliya             SR Georgia Sout           59.10    1:03.21   3 
 24 McNair, Angelica          FR Unc Pembroke         1:00.00    1:03.68   6 
 25 Golding, Milan            JR Queens (N.C.           59.95    1:04.72   5 
 26 Ollivierre, Brittany      SR Unattached           1:01.58    1:04.81   6 
 27 Hamm, Taylor              FR Concord              1:02.00    1:05.27   6 
 28 Bell, Krika               SO Livingstone          1:02.66    1:05.55   6 
 29 Mobley-Luke, Rian         JR Georgia Sout           58.02    1:05.60   2 
 30 Soper, CeAnna             SO High Point           1:03.30    1:06.02   7 
 31 Wilson, Cory              FR High Point           1:02.00    1:06.28   6 
 32 Williams, Tonisha         JR Unattached           1:03.00    1:08.20   8 
 33 Sheitman, Zoe             SR Unattached           1:00.00    1:10.23   5 
 34 Simpson, Kandace          SO Virginia Uni         1:09.89    1:10.44   8 
 35 Chaplin, Lesley              Unattached           1:10.70    1:11.13   8 
 36 Brice, Daniaria           JR Virginia Uni           59.85    1:13.11   4 
 37 Reyna, Kayli              SR Guilford                        1:27.67   8 
 -- Fisher, Kathy             JR Queens (N.C.           58.26         DQ   3  Broke early
 -- McCreary, Jamie           SO Guilford             1:08.71         DQ   7  Broke Early
 -- Brown, Sydney             SR Guilford             1:07.90         DQ   7  Broke Early
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farley, Abby                 Bull City TC         1:31.00    1:31.34   1 
        28.690 (28.690)    58.516 (29.826)  1:31.331 (32.815)
  2 Howell, Michelle          SO Jacksonville         1:35.00    1:35.89   2 
        30.953 (30.953)  1:04.485 (33.533)  1:35.884 (31.399)
  3 Knous, Kendal             SR Wake Forest          1:34.62    1:37.55   1 
        31.300 (31.300)  1:04.055 (32.755)  1:37.550 (33.495)
  4 Willett, Bailey           SO Georgia Sout         1:39.00    1:37.84   2 
        32.048 (32.048)  1:05.159 (33.111)  1:37.838 (32.680)
  5 Hodnett, Tatyana          FR Jacksonville         1:36.00    1:37.88   2 
        30.757 (30.757)  1:04.531 (33.775)  1:37.874 (33.344)
  6 Sloane, Jillian           FR Georgia Sout         1:39.00    1:38.18   2 
        31.695 (31.695)  1:04.920 (33.225)  1:38.178 (33.258)
  7 Boyd, Jazzmone            JR Unattached           1:34.76    1:38.88   1 
        31.752 (31.752)  1:03.791 (32.040)  1:38.879 (35.088)
  8 Krol, Caitlin             SR Wake Forest          1:36.90    1:38.92   2 
        31.098 (31.098)  1:04.664 (33.566)  1:38.916 (34.253)
  9 Schwede, Lara-Ann         SO Wake Forest          1:34.83    1:39.19   1 
        31.279 (31.279)  1:04.095 (32.816)  1:39.186 (35.092)
 10 Brown, Samantha           SR Elon                 1:33.64    1:40.10   1 
        30.867 (30.867)  1:05.272 (34.405)  1:40.092 (34.820)
 11 Mills, Tatiana            SR Unattached           1:35.00    1:40.32   2 
        30.796 (30.796)  1:05.768 (34.972)  1:40.316 (34.549)
 12 Harouche, Isabelle        FR Wake Forest          1:35.27    1:40.59   2 
        31.202 (31.202)  1:05.099 (33.897)  1:40.581 (35.483)
 13 Gallagher, Emma           FR Wake Forest          1:34.51    1:41.69   1 
        30.105 (30.105)  1:03.321 (33.217)  1:41.690 (38.370)
 14 Lorand, Lilla             SR High Point           1:40.00    1:43.66   2 
        32.202 (32.202)  1:05.925 (33.724)  1:43.656 (37.731)
 15 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne      FR Jacksonville         1:40.00    1:43.91   3 
        33.974 (33.974)  1:09.974 (36.000)  1:43.904 (33.930)
 16 Kheir, Fazwia             SR Winston-Sale         1:19.00    1:44.08   1 
        28.633 (28.633)  1:02.955 (34.323)  1:44.071 (41.116)
 17 Spencer, Kylie            SO Pfeiffer                        1:45.71   3 
        35.750 (35.750)  1:11.246 (35.496)  1:45.709 (34.463)
 18 Trapp, Amanda             JR Charleston S         1:40.00    1:45.85   3 
        33.765 (33.765)  1:10.296 (36.532)  1:45.847 (35.551)
 19 Moss, Zariyah             SO Livingstone          1:45.00    1:47.68   3 
        34.231 (34.231)  1:10.850 (36.619)  1:47.677 (36.828)
 20 Johnson, Taylor           SR Georgia Sout         1:45.00    1:50.01   3 
        35.198 (35.198)  1:12.338 (37.140)  1:50.007 (37.670)
 21 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone          1:45.00    1:58.00   3 
        34.959 (34.959)  1:13.790 (38.831)  1:57.997 (44.208)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ocasio, Natalia           JR High Point           2:16.66    2:17.40   1 
        32.576 (32.576)  1:07.071 (34.495)  1:43.056 (35.985)  2:17.393 (34.338)
  2 Johnson, Taska            JR Winston-Sale         2:16.00    2:17.87   1 
        31.369 (31.369)  1:05.371 (34.003)  1:41.801 (36.430)  2:17.863 (36.063)
  3 Morrison, Tametris        SO Winston-Sale         2:16.64    2:20.42   1 
        31.017 (31.017)  1:05.463 (34.446)  1:42.522 (37.060)  2:20.412 (37.890)
  4 Barnes, Kristoni          SR Unattached           2:16.09    2:23.11   1 
        31.702 (31.702)  1:06.186 (34.485)  1:44.209 (38.023)  2:23.102 (38.894)
  5 McLeod, Jessica              Unattached           2:16.00    2:26.08   1 
        32.832 (32.832)  1:08.927 (36.095)  1:46.755 (37.828)  2:26.079 (39.325)
  6 McFadden, Summer          JR Queens (N.C.         2:20.00    2:26.36   2 
        32.371 (32.371)  1:07.067 (34.696)  1:45.774 (38.707)  2:26.355 (40.582)
  7 O'Hara, Regan             FR Queens (N.C.         2:25.00    2:26.59   2 
        33.811 (33.811)  1:10.489 (36.678)  1:49.079 (38.591)  2:26.590 (37.511)
  8 Spencer, Kylie            SO Pfeiffer             2:34.21    2:27.19   3 
        35.828 (35.828)  1:12.622 (36.795)  1:50.596 (37.975)  2:27.184 (36.588)
  9 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached           2:32.00    2:27.67   3 
        36.588 (36.588)  1:14.276 (37.689)  1:50.976 (36.700)  2:27.669 (36.693)
 10 Brice, Daniaria           JR Virginia Uni         2:23.00    2:29.73   2 
        33.325 (33.325)  1:10.765 (37.440)  1:51.767 (41.002)  2:29.724 (37.958)
 11 Ollivierre, Brittany      SR Unattached           2:19.08    2:30.43   1 
        32.611 (32.611)  1:09.199 (36.588)  1:49.738 (40.540)  2:30.428 (40.690)
 12 Palm, Hannah              JR Charleston S         2:26.00    2:30.67   2 
        34.089 (34.089)  1:11.474 (37.385)  1:52.324 (40.850)  2:30.667 (38.344)
 13 Zimmerman, Micalyne       JR Winston-Sale         2:18.43    2:30.89   1 
        32.498 (32.498)  1:09.133 (36.635)  1:50.150 (41.017)  2:30.884 (40.735)
 14 Jenkins, Carissa          SO Queens (N.C.         2:29.78    2:33.88   2 
        34.836 (34.836)  1:12.290 (37.455)  1:52.724 (40.434)  2:33.878 (41.155)
 15 Fox, Racheal              FR Winston-Sale         2:20.00    2:34.85   2 
        32.742 (32.742)  1:08.849 (36.108)  1:50.255 (41.406)  2:34.841 (44.586)
 16 Hooper, Cassidy           FR Pfeiffer             2:30.00    2:39.43   2 
        35.869 (35.869)  1:14.946 (39.077)  1:56.445 (41.500)  2:39.425 (42.980)
 17 Chaplin, Lesley              Unattached           2:36.79    2:39.53   3 
        38.792 (38.792)  1:18.965 (40.173)  2:00.403 (41.439)  2:39.521 (39.118)
 18 Miller, Megan             NA Unat-Pfeiffe                    2:47.14   3 
        40.051 (40.051)  1:21.984 (41.933)  2:05.790 (43.806)  2:47.131 (41.341)
 19 Miller, Rene              SR Concord              2:38.33    2:47.21   3 
        38.870 (38.870)  1:18.436 (39.566)  2:01.424 (42.989)  2:47.201 (45.777)
 20 Sykes, La'Kezia           JR Unc Pembroke         2:37.15    2:47.49   3 
        38.591 (38.591)  1:18.164 (39.573)  2:01.958 (43.795)  2:47.481 (45.523)
 21 Brown, Sydney             SR Guilford             2:59.01    3:13.90   3 
        40.141 (40.141)  1:26.326 (46.185)  2:20.995 (54.670)  3:13.900 (52.905)
 22 Anderson, Rachel          FR Pfeiffer                        3:15.38   3 
        43.204 (43.204)  1:30.997 (47.794)  2:24.314 (53.317)  3:15.379 (51.065)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Molly                  Unattached           5:16.00    5:17.81   1 
  2 Pettis, Emily             SR Unattached           5:18.00    5:23.66   1 
  3 Wolkenhauer, Hannah       FR Queens (N.C.         5:40.00    5:24.97   2 
  4 Corbo, Allison            SR Unattached           5:29.77    5:35.64   1 
  5 Eckert, Annsley           JR Unattached           5:21.00    5:37.44   1 
  6 Ruiz, Vivian              SR Concord              5:25.00    5:39.05   1 
  7 Bode, Sarah               SR High Point           5:40.20    5:39.24   2 
  8 Knowles, Bailey           FR Concord              5:30.00    5:42.01   1 
  9 Pethel, Jinni             FR Georgia Sout         5:30.00    5:57.65   1 
 10 Queen, Alyssa             FR Pfeiffer                        5:59.04   2 
 11 Miller, Megan             NA Unat-Pfeiffe                    5:59.15   2 
 12 O'Hara, Regan             FR Queens (N.C.         5:45.00    5:59.93   2 
 13 Knowles, Kenna            FR Concord              5:50.00    6:01.97   2 
 14 Copeland, Alexus          FR Virginia Uni         6:26.17    6:29.05   2 
 15 Marshall, Elisabeth       FR Guilford                        6:39.42   2 
 16 Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate    JR Guilford             6:32.95    6:42.96   2 
 17 Russell, Catrina          FR Concord                         7:08.35   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McUmber, Nora             FR Jacksonville        10:10.00   10:18.71   1 
        41.136 (41.136)  1:20.875 (39.739)  2:02.936 (42.062)  2:44.915 (41.979)
      3:25.622 (40.708)  4:06.433 (40.811)  4:48.039 (41.606)  5:29.685 (41.646)
      6:11.967 (42.283)  6:54.057 (42.090)  7:36.866 (42.810)  8:19.921 (43.055)
      9:02.596 (42.675)  9:42.740 (40.144) 10:18.703 (35.964)
  2 Siemens, Kyla             SO Jacksonville        10:15.00   10:25.64   1 
        40.886 (40.886)  1:20.649 (39.764)  2:02.735 (42.086)  2:44.512 (41.778)
      3:25.191 (40.680)  4:05.681 (40.490)  4:47.315 (41.635)  5:29.128 (41.814)
      6:10.979 (41.851)  6:53.716 (42.738)  7:36.977 (43.261)  8:20.194 (43.217)
      9:03.329 (43.135)  9:45.345 (42.016) 10:25.631 (40.286)
  3 Solis, Katy               JR Jacksonville        10:21.08   10:29.59   1 
        41.206 (41.206)  1:21.029 (39.824)  2:03.102 (42.074)  2:45.319 (42.217)
      3:26.396 (41.078)  4:06.966 (40.570)  4:48.289 (41.324)  5:30.126 (41.838)
      6:12.261 (42.135)  6:54.650 (42.389)  7:37.050 (42.400)  8:20.441 (43.392)
      9:03.020 (42.579)  9:46.566 (43.546) 10:29.581 (43.016)
  4 Noall, Lucie              FR Queens (N.C.        10:35.00   10:36.69   1 
        42.122 (42.122)  1:22.050 (39.928)  2:03.661 (41.612)  2:46.052 (42.391)
      3:27.805 (41.753)  4:09.826 (42.022)  4:52.261 (42.435)  5:35.104 (42.844)
      6:18.297 (43.194)  7:00.877 (42.580)  7:44.794 (43.917)  8:29.061 (44.268)
      9:13.546 (44.485)  9:57.347 (43.802) 10:36.685 (39.338)
  5 Fahmy, Sarah              JR Wake Forest         10:33.04   10:42.01   1 
        41.527 (41.527)  1:21.297 (39.770)  2:03.219 (41.922)  2:45.671 (42.452)
      3:26.673 (41.003)  4:07.720 (41.047)  4:50.254 (42.535)  5:33.820 (43.566)
      6:17.332 (43.513)  7:01.195 (43.863)  7:45.113 (43.919)  8:29.619 (44.506)
      9:14.021 (44.402)  9:58.525 (44.505) 10:42.001 (43.477)
  6 Glynn, Caitlin            FR Jacksonville        10:32.00   10:51.69   1 
        41.901 (41.901)  1:22.866 (40.966)  2:04.964 (42.098)  2:47.536 (42.573)
      3:30.411 (42.875)  4:14.372 (43.962)  4:57.701 (43.330)  5:40.958 (43.257)
      6:24.289 (43.331)  7:07.937 (43.649)  7:52.121 (44.185)  8:36.818 (44.697)
      9:21.987 (45.170) 10:07.610 (45.623) 10:51.681 (44.071)
  7 Kiplagat, Domtila         SO Winston-Sale        10:12.60   11:04.30   1 
        40.670 (40.670)  1:20.545 (39.875)  2:02.603 (42.059)  2:45.531 (42.928)
      3:27.596 (42.065)  4:11.196 (43.601)  4:55.926 (44.730)  5:41.570 (45.644)
      6:27.001 (45.432)  7:13.266 (46.265)  8:00.099 (46.833)  8:46.366 (46.268)
      9:33.534 (47.168) 10:19.737 (46.204) 11:04.293 (44.556)
  8 Gizlice, Ayla                Unattached          10:35.00   11:08.30   1 
        42.374 (42.374)  1:21.697 (39.324)  2:04.165 (42.468)  2:46.598 (42.434)
      3:29.846 (43.248)  4:14.653 (44.808)  4:59.250 (44.597)  5:45.892 (46.643)
      6:31.685 (45.793)  7:17.653 (45.969)  8:04.647 (46.995)  8:53.695 (49.048)
      9:42.227 (48.533) 10:27.574 (45.347) 11:08.291 (40.717)
  9 Davis, Carmen             FR Unattached          10:45.00   11:12.30   1 
       2:04.506 (2:04.506)          2:47.016 (42.510)          3:30.214 (43.199)
         4:14.396 (44.182)          4:59.631 (45.235)          5:45.756 (46.125)
         6:31.410 (45.655)          7:17.909 (46.500)          8:05.176 (47.267)
         8:51.967 (46.792)          9:38.931 (46.964)       11:12.295 (1:33.365)
 10 Verchick, Abby            FR Unattached          12:09.00   11:14.52   2 
        45.432 (45.432)  1:30.439 (45.007)  2:13.997 (43.559)  2:58.395 (44.398)
      3:43.276 (44.881)  4:28.789 (45.514)  5:14.213 (45.425)  5:59.635 (45.422)
      6:45.281 (45.647)  7:30.795 (45.514)  8:16.959 (46.165)  9:03.601 (46.642)
      9:50.063 (46.463) 10:35.881 (45.819) 11:14.515 (38.634)
 11 Wiggins, Danisha          SR Winston-Sale        11:13.11   11:21.85   1 
        42.040 (42.040)  1:23.660 (41.620)  2:06.532 (42.873)  2:53.010 (46.478)
      3:41.415 (48.405)  4:30.507 (49.093)  5:18.993 (48.486)  6:08.837 (49.845)
      7:00.738 (51.901)  7:52.538 (51.800)  8:44.645 (52.107)  9:36.511 (51.866)
     10:28.942 (52.432) 11:21.844 (52.902)
 12 Reyna, Rebecca            JR Guilford            11:00.00   11:27.18   1 
        42.510 (42.510)  1:24.404 (41.895)  2:08.944 (44.540)  2:55.770 (46.826)
      3:44.017 (48.248)  4:32.294 (48.277)  5:21.122 (48.829)  6:12.440 (51.318)
      7:04.076 (51.636)  7:55.785 (51.710)  8:48.434 (52.650)  9:41.496 (53.063)
     10:34.634 (53.138) 11:27.177 (52.544)
 13 Quintero, Mariah          FR Louisburg Co        11:11.95   11:41.86   1 
        43.092 (43.092)  1:26.321 (43.229)  2:10.771 (44.450)  2:56.479 (45.709)
      3:43.404 (46.925)  4:30.646 (47.242)  5:18.205 (47.560)  6:05.957 (47.753)
      6:54.280 (48.323)  7:42.334 (48.055)  8:30.777 (48.444)  9:20.267 (49.490)
     10:10.523 (50.256) 10:59.608 (49.085) 11:41.857 (42.250)
 14 vandenberg, alex          SR Unattached          11:35.00   12:22.36   2 
        45.930 (45.930)  1:31.505 (45.575)  2:18.765 (47.260)  3:04.697 (45.933)
      3:52.194 (47.497)  4:40.583 (48.390)  5:29.938 (49.355)  6:20.688 (50.750)
      7:12.643 (51.955)  8:05.300 (52.657)  8:57.105 (51.805)  9:49.228 (52.124)
     10:41.940 (52.712) 11:34.546 (52.607) 12:22.359 (47.813)
 15 Keene, Kaitlyn            SO Charleston S        11:00.00   12:24.97   1 
           42.138 (42.138)             42.880 (0.742)          1:23.267 (40.388)
          1:27.000 (3.733)          2:13.946 (46.946)          3:02.742 (48.797)
         3:53.370 (50.628)          4:44.276 (50.907)          5:34.195 (49.919)
         6:25.149 (50.955)          7:15.466 (50.317)          8:06.661 (51.196)
         8:59.013 (52.352)          9:51.256 (52.244)       12:24.965 (2:33.709)
 16 Omari, Sakinah            FR Georgia Sout                   12:28.57   2 
        46.498 (46.498)  1:34.146 (47.648)  2:23.809 (49.664)  3:14.056 (50.247)
      4:04.640 (50.585)  4:55.381 (50.742)  5:46.226 (50.845)  6:37.163 (50.937)
      7:27.603 (50.440)  8:18.572 (50.970)  9:09.620 (51.048) 10:01.025 (51.405)
     10:51.753 (50.729) 11:42.184 (50.431) 12:28.564 (46.380)
 17 Samson, Sherri            JR Livingstone         12:00.00   12:33.53   2 
        44.064 (44.064)  1:31.453 (47.390)  2:19.056 (47.604)  3:09.713 (50.657)
      3:59.384 (49.671)  4:50.955 (51.571)  5:42.280 (51.325)  6:35.343 (53.064)
      7:27.792 (52.450)  8:20.981 (53.189)  9:14.726 (53.745) 10:09.221 (54.495)
     11:01.230 (52.010) 11:51.438 (50.209) 12:33.529 (42.091)
 18 Byers, Trista             JR Pfeiffer            11:54.74   12:36.64   2 
        45.183 (45.183)  1:31.933 (46.750)  2:20.406 (48.474)  3:09.244 (48.838)
      3:59.843 (50.600)  4:51.451 (51.609)  5:41.606 (50.155)  6:33.840 (52.234)
      7:25.806 (51.967)  8:17.184 (51.378)  9:10.328 (53.145) 10:04.092 (53.765)
     10:57.871 (53.780) 11:50.368 (52.497) 12:36.639 (46.271)
 19 Copeland, Alexus          FR Virginia Uni                   13:09.76   2 
        46.480 (46.480)  1:33.858 (47.379)  2:23.455 (49.597)  3:14.205 (50.750)
      4:05.918 (51.714)  4:58.611 (52.694)  5:53.154 (54.543)  6:48.589 (55.435)
      7:43.145 (54.556)  8:38.685 (55.540)  9:33.884 (55.200) 10:28.380 (54.496)
     11:24.914 (56.535) 12:20.107 (55.194) 13:09.754 (49.647)
 20 Brooks, Samantha          FR Guilford            13:00.00   13:17.13   2 
        49.151 (49.151)  1:37.343 (48.193)  2:27.275 (49.932)  3:18.020 (50.745)
      4:09.281 (51.262)  5:02.164 (52.883)  5:56.685 (54.521)  6:51.326 (54.641)
      7:47.758 (56.433)  8:44.145 (56.387)  9:39.268 (55.124) 10:36.472 (57.205)
     11:32.113 (55.641) 12:27.076 (54.964) 13:17.121 (50.045)
 21 Nadel, Ava                JR Guilford            13:07.01   13:20.03   2 
        49.632 (49.632)  1:39.732 (50.100)  2:31.785 (52.053)  3:24.406 (52.621)
      4:17.773 (53.368)  5:11.421 (53.648)  6:06.376 (54.955)  7:02.316 (55.940)
      7:58.285 (55.970)  8:55.583 (57.299)  9:50.464 (54.881) 10:45.761 (55.298)
     11:40.440 (54.679) 12:33.494 (53.055) 13:20.025 (46.531)
 22 Councilman, Caitlyn       FR Guilford                       14:50.28   2 
           50.686 (50.686)          1:43.058 (52.372)          2:38.272 (55.215)
         3:34.171 (55.900)          4:32.492 (58.321)          5:32.286 (59.795)
         6:32.065 (59.779)        7:33.851 (1:01.786)          8:33.169 (59.319)
       9:38.694 (1:05.525)       10:45.247 (1:06.554)       11:50.604 (1:05.357)
      12:53.621 (1:03.018)       13:55.371 (1:01.750)         14:50.271 (54.900)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 peters, melanie              Unattached          18:20.00   18:42.00  
        38.552 (38.552)  1:19.914 (41.362)  2:03.640 (43.726)  2:47.309 (43.670)
      3:31.118 (43.810)  4:14.853 (43.735)  4:59.639 (44.786)  5:43.432 (43.794)
      6:27.861 (44.429)  7:13.475 (45.615)  7:59.136 (45.661)  8:44.028 (44.893)
      9:29.936 (45.909) 10:15.221 (45.285) 11:00.620 (45.399) 11:46.523 (45.904)
     12:32.426 (45.904) 13:18.802 (46.376) 14:05.312 (46.510) 14:51.730 (46.418)
     15:37.866 (46.136) 16:25.027 (47.162) 17:12.773 (47.746) 18:00.111 (47.338)
     18:41.997 (41.887)
  2 Parker, Rebecca           SO Georgia Sout        18:59.00   18:53.12  
           45.401 (45.401)          1:31.731 (46.330)          2:17.905 (46.175)
         3:03.716 (45.812)          3:49.694 (45.978)          4:35.056 (45.362)
         5:20.307 (45.252)          6:05.977 (45.670)          6:51.745 (45.768)
         7:37.411 (45.666)          8:23.241 (45.831)          9:09.247 (46.006)
         9:55.445 (46.198)         10:40.875 (45.430)         11:26.388 (45.514)
      12:56.721 (1:30.333)         13:42.536 (45.816)         14:28.172 (45.636)
        15:13.996 (45.825)         15:59.331 (45.335)       17:29.741 (1:30.410)
        18:13.182 (43.442)         18:53.111 (39.929)
  3 Loza, Bianca              JR Georgia Sout        18:59.00   19:08.66  
        45.249 (45.249)  1:31.459 (46.210)  2:17.261 (45.803)  3:03.031 (45.770)
      3:48.851 (45.820)  4:34.177 (45.327)  5:19.063 (44.886)  6:04.547 (45.485)
      6:49.775 (45.228)  7:36.097 (46.323)  8:22.381 (46.285)  9:09.220 (46.839)
      9:55.544 (46.325) 10:41.282 (45.739) 11:26.696 (45.415) 12:12.799 (46.103)
     12:59.074 (46.275) 13:46.020 (46.946) 14:32.696 (46.676) 15:20.461 (47.765)
     16:06.247 (45.787) 16:53.946 (47.700) 17:40.949 (47.003) 18:26.040 (45.091)
     19:08.652 (42.613)
  4 Holland, Robyn            SR Unattached          18:39.00   19:10.42  
           40.991 (40.991)          1:25.051 (44.060)          2:10.397 (45.347)
         2:55.545 (45.148)          3:40.674 (45.130)          4:25.447 (44.774)
         5:10.534 (45.087)          5:56.954 (46.420)          6:43.139 (46.185)
         7:29.376 (46.237)          8:15.498 (46.123)          9:00.676 (45.178)
         9:48.716 (48.040)         10:36.933 (48.218)         11:21.891 (44.958)
        12:11.281 (49.390)          12:11.837 (0.557)         12:58.760 (46.923)
        13:45.214 (46.455)         14:33.574 (48.360)         15:21.446 (47.872)
        16:08.461 (47.016)         16:44.914 (36.453)         16:55.471 (10.558)
      19:10.412 (2:14.941)
  5 Lord, Ashton              JR Georgia Sout        19:05.00   19:13.12  
        45.815 (45.815)  1:32.427 (46.613)  2:18.262 (45.835)  3:04.113 (45.851)
      3:49.945 (45.832)  4:35.466 (45.521)  5:20.919 (45.454)  6:06.477 (45.559)
      6:52.211 (45.734)  7:37.990 (45.780)  8:23.757 (45.768)  9:09.824 (46.067)
      9:55.939 (46.115) 10:41.640 (45.701) 11:27.351 (45.711) 12:13.411 (46.060)
     12:59.981 (46.571) 13:46.804 (46.823) 14:33.350 (46.546) 15:20.200 (46.850)
     16:07.351 (47.152) 16:54.639 (47.288) 17:42.258 (47.620) 18:29.006 (46.748)
     19:13.119 (44.114)
  6 Byrd, Emily                  Unattached          19:30.00   19:58.12  
           46.291 (46.291)          1:32.964 (46.674)           1:32.972 (0.009)
         2:18.776 (45.804)          3:04.876 (46.101)          3:50.711 (45.835)
         4:37.034 (46.323)          5:22.779 (45.745)          6:10.024 (47.245)
         6:57.540 (47.516)          7:45.073 (47.534)          8:32.948 (47.875)
         9:20.916 (47.968)         10:08.977 (48.062)         10:58.289 (49.312)
        11:48.166 (49.877)         12:37.841 (49.675)         13:27.575 (49.735)
        14:16.963 (49.389)         15:06.946 (49.984)         15:56.642 (49.696)
        16:46.247 (49.605)         17:35.900 (49.653)         18:25.781 (49.881)
      19:58.117 (1:32.337)
  7 Nicholls, Chantelle       FR Georgia Sout        18:59.00   20:05.42  
        46.111 (46.111)  1:32.749 (46.638)  2:18.553 (45.805)  3:04.076 (45.524)
      3:50.133 (46.057)  4:35.541 (45.408)  5:21.227 (45.687)  6:07.356 (46.130)
      6:55.024 (47.668)  7:43.059 (48.035)  8:31.492 (48.434)  9:20.469 (48.977)
     10:09.663 (49.195) 10:59.002 (49.340) 11:48.739 (49.737) 12:37.349 (48.610)
     13:26.990 (49.641) 14:16.663 (49.674) 15:06.675 (50.012) 15:56.380 (49.705)
     16:45.576 (49.196) 17:35.646 (50.071) 18:26.423 (50.777) 19:16.527 (50.105)
     20:05.416 (48.890)
  8 Chisolm, janay            JR Unattached          20:13.00   20:09.26  
        45.886 (45.886)  1:32.675 (46.789)  2:18.421 (45.747)  3:04.483 (46.062)
      3:50.406 (45.923)  4:36.798 (46.393)  5:22.369 (45.571)  6:09.996 (47.628)
      6:58.002 (48.006)  7:46.911 (48.910)  8:36.590 (49.679)  9:27.050 (50.460)
     10:17.134 (50.085) 11:06.801 (49.667) 11:56.630 (49.830) 12:46.057 (49.428)
     13:36.016 (49.960) 14:27.035 (51.019) 15:17.140 (50.105) 16:07.891 (50.752)
     16:54.420 (46.529) 17:44.063 (49.644) 18:35.636 (51.574) 19:24.870 (49.234)
     20:09.252 (44.383)
  9 Kessinger, Kaylin         FR Concord                        21:01.56  
        45.579 (45.579)  1:32.026 (46.447)  2:17.695 (45.670)  3:03.404 (45.710)
      3:50.077 (46.674)  4:37.152 (47.075)  5:25.346 (48.195)  6:15.114 (49.768)
      7:05.554 (50.440)  7:56.683 (51.130)  8:47.703 (51.020)  9:40.199 (52.496)
     10:33.161 (52.962) 11:25.456 (52.296) 12:17.457 (52.001) 13:10.994 (53.537)
     14:04.436 (53.442) 14:58.254 (53.819) 15:52.130 (53.876) 16:46.165 (54.035)
     17:38.161 (51.996) 18:30.035 (51.875) 19:22.763 (52.729) 20:14.426 (51.663)
     21:01.551 (47.125)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached              8.14       8.32q  1 
  2 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                    8.50       8.68q  3 
  3 Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest             8.64       8.78q  4 
  4 Richard, Ja'Mesha         SR Jacksonville            8.50       8.82q  4 
  5 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                    8.94       9.05q  1  9.042
  6 Rayford, Tatiyana         FR Georgia Sout            9.15       9.05q  2  9.048
  7 Duffus, Ann-Marie            Unattached              8.29       9.09q  2 
  8 Myslinski, Emily          FR Jacksonville            9.10       9.12q  1 
  9 Schmalz, Lyric            FR Jacksonville            8.99       9.26   3 
 10 Laws, Lydia               SO Elon                    9.04       9.28   1 
 11 Campbell, Mikaela         SO High Point              9.55       9.36   3  9.354
 12 Chapman, Sha              FR Winston-Sale            8.95       9.36   1  9.359
 13 Schiro, Ashlynn           SO High Point              8.96       9.39   2  9.381
 14 Ruff, Kaylah              FR Coker                   9.00       9.39   4  9.390
 15 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale            9.02       9.40   2  9.397
 16 Mobley-Luke, Rian         JR Georgia Sout            9.47       9.40   4  9.399
 17 Kemp, Jayde               SO Pfeiffer                9.58       9.55   2 
 18 Wilson, Mia               SO Wake Forest             9.00       9.67   4 
 19 Cianfarini, Haley         SO High Point              9.26       9.71   4 
 20 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale            9.22       9.76   3 
 21 Jenkins, Tatyana          FR Virginia Uni            9.92       9.78   2 
 22 Winston, Kiana            JR Livingstone             9.00      10.16   3 
 23 Sheitman, Zoe             SR Unattached              8.80      10.58   3 
 24 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord                10.78      10.63   3 
 25 Gwehi, Simone             SO Unc Pembroke            9.68      10.73   1 
 26 Sanders, Madison          FR Concord                11.88      10.75   4 
 27 Blais, Caitlyn            FR Pfeiffer                          11.49   3 
 -- Smith, Tiaona             JR Jacksonville            8.85         DQ   2  Hands on Hurdle
 -- Cube, Jeanna              SO Unc Pembroke            9.60         DQ   1  FW Lane 9.68
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shermaine          Unattached              8.32       8.32  
  2 Duffus, Ann-Marie            Unattached              9.09       8.46  
  3 Griffin, Sydney           SR Elon                    8.68       8.49  
  4 Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest             8.78       8.67  
  5 Richard, Ja'Mesha         SR Jacksonville            8.82       8.80  
  6 Rayford, Tatiyana         FR Georgia Sout            9.05       8.90  
  7 Myslinski, Emily          FR Jacksonville            9.12       9.06  
  8 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                    9.05       9.18  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bulldog Elite  'A'                                3:52.00    3:53.41   1 
  2 Elon  'A'                                         3:52.61    3:54.91   2 
     1) Arbogast, Katherine FR          2) Ross, Desiree FR               
     3) Brzozowski, Lauren FR           4) Esposito, Jennifer SR          
  3 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:49.00    3:59.94   1 
     1) Coleman, Kolisha JR             2) Scott, LaQuestis SR            
     3) Burnett, Danielle JR            4) Trapp, Amanda JR               
  4 Elon  'B'                                         3:59.77    4:00.61   2 
     1) Henderson, Meagan FR            2) Laws, Lydia SO                 
     3) Dixon, Emily SO                 4) Brown, Samantha SR             
  5 Georgia Southern  'B'                             3:51.50    4:00.63   1 
     1) Thornton, Breanna FR            2) Willett, Bailey SO             
     3) Sloane, Jillian FR              4) Parker, Aliya SR               
  6 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                            3:43.22    4:02.98   1 
     1) Craft, Aaliyah FR               2) Hampton, Ty-Leah SO            
     3) Johnson, Taska JR               4) Morrison, Tametris SO          
  7 Georgia Southern  'A'                             3:50.60    4:04.46   1 
     1) Carter, Anika FR                2) Blunt, Desiree FR              
     3) Stegall, Asha JR                4) Mobley-Luke, Rian JR           
  8 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                            3:43.22    4:10.78   1 
     1) Covington, Raven SR             2) Kheir, Fazwia SR               
     3) Zimmerman, Micalyne JR          4) Fox, Racheal FR                
  9 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:55.00    4:14.19   2 
     1) Watford, Eboni JR               2) Brice, Daniaria JR             
     3) Jackson, Imani SO               4) Byrd, Ebonee FR                
 10 High Point  'A'                                   3:57.94    4:14.22   2 
     1) Schiro, Ashlynn SO              2) Soper, CeAnna SO               
     3) Coleman, Arianna FR             4) Lorand, Lilla SR               
 11 High Point  'B'                                   3:57.94    4:19.30   2 
     1) Geis, Emmy FR                   2) Cianfarini, Haley SO           
     3) Wilson, Cory FR                 4) Ocasio, Natalia JR             
 12 Concord  'A'                                      4:17.14    4:38.58   3 
     1) Henry, Emilee FR                2) Hamm, Taylor FR                
     3) Taylor, Rachel SR               4) Hubbard, Kaitlen FR            
 13 Guilford  'A'                                     4:27.47    4:55.39   3 
     1) Newkirk, A'Lexus SO             2) McCreary, Jamie SO             
     3) Brown, Sydney SR                4) Reyna, Rebecca JR              
 -- Charleston Southern  'B'                          4:08.00         DQ   2  Broke Early
     1) Hood, Anaia FR                  2) Davis, Aluntrea JR             
     3) Palm, Hannah JR                 4) Pilgrim, Jasmine SO            
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                11:59.48   12:12.91  
     1) Siemens, Kyla SO                2) Hodnett, Tatyana FR            
     3) Howell, Michelle SO             4) McUmber, Nora FR               
  2 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                               13:13.87   12:44.06  
     1) Wolkenhauer, Hannah FR          2) Drakeford, Lydia JR            
     3) McFadden, Summer JR             4) Noall, Lucie FR                
  3 Winston-Salem St.  'A'                           12:13.50   12:57.29  
     1) Kheir, Fazwia SR                2) Johnson, Taska JR              
     3) Morrison, Tametris SO           4) Kiplagat, Domtila SO           
  4 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                           12:13.50   13:33.44  
     1) Zimmerman, Micalyne JR          2) Grier, Maya FR                 
     3) Fox, Racheal FR                 4) Wiggins, Danisha SR            
  5 Concord  'A'                                     13:00.00   13:35.20  
     1) Knowles, Bailey FR              2) Henry, Emilee FR               
     3) Hamm, Taylor FR                 4) Ruiz, Vivian SR                
  6 Concord  'B'                                     13:00.00   14:39.67  
     1) Knowles, Kenna FR               2) Taylor, Rachel SR              
     3) Thompson, Karleigh FR           4) Lee, Kristin SO                
  7 Pfeiffer  'A'                                    14:46.40   14:42.75  
     1) Byers, Trista JR                2) Hooper, Cassidy FR             
     3) Stegall, Mary SO                4) Spencer, Kylie SO              
 -- Guilford  'A'                                    13:54.22        DNF  
     1) Marshall, Elisabeth FR          2) McCreary, Jamie SO             
     3) Jenkins-Sullivan, Kate JR       4) Reyna, Rebecca JR              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Florent, Alexandria       FR Wake Forest            1.81m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ellis, Alexandra          FR North Florid           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Young, Alyssa             SO North Florid           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Keyanna           SR Georgia Sout           1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                 5-02.00     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Cube, Jeanna              SO Unc Pembroke           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lewis, Kylah              SO Winston-Sale           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Snelling, Charity         FR Coker                  1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Tiaona             JR Jacksonville           1.68m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bonham, Rachel            SO Winston-Sale           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Cotton, Twandalette       SO Georgia Sout           1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Morrow, Charlotte         FR High Point             1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Destiny          FR Livingstone            1.44m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Myslinski, Emily          FR Jacksonville           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- McNeill, Halvandra        FR Winston-Sale           1.41m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alina              Unattached             4.12m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kempski, Tesia            FR Wake Forest            3.89m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Megan             SR North Florid           3.83m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO 
  4 Bragg, Madison            JR Wake Forest            3.63m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O 
  5 Bennett, Ellie            FR Elon                11-00.00      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Martin, Tori              JR Unattached          11-00.00      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Karabas, Nicole           FR Elon                11-00.00      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          JR Jacksonville           6.05m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.62m  5.79m  5.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Walker, Jasmin            SR Georgia Sout           5.89m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.04m  5.20m  3.07m  5.42m  5.54m
  3 Norman, Demisha           JR Charleston S           5.31m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      4.92m  5.38m  5.56m  5.28m  5.37m  5.55m
  4 Hill, Nia                 JR Georgia Sout           5.85m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.18m  5.38m  5.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abraham, Carrie           JR Elon                18-01.00     J5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.21m  5.29m  5.40m  5.20m  5.29m  5.32m
  6 Gregory, Amanda           JR High Point             5.60m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.03m  4.93m  5.32m  FOUL  4.97m  4.74m
  7 Hood, Anaia               FR Charleston S           5.31m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.29m  5.28m  5.12m  5.29m  5.15m  5.31m
  8 Terry, Jenele             FR Winston-Sale           5.40m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.07m  5.04m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m
  9 Shufford, Jenira          SR Jacksonville           5.80m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.86m  5.00m  5.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Laws, Lydia               SO Elon                17-10.00      5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.74m  4.95m  5.06m            
 11 Banks, Jordan             SO Wake Forest            5.02m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.89m  5.00m            
 12 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SR Georgia Sout           5.42m     J5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m            
 13 Carr, Alyn                JR High Point             5.38m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.67m  4.68m  5.01m            
 14 Cube, Jeanna              SO Unc Pembroke           5.10m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.72m  4.99m  4.91m            
 15 Bowald, Brittany          FR Jacksonville           5.50m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  4.81m            
 16 Sykes, La'Kezia           JR Unc Pembroke           5.30m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.75m  4.85m            
 17 Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point          17-00.00      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.75m            
 18 Jobes, Da'Sha             SO Coker                  5.16m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.63m  4.82m  4.65m            
 19 Dixon, Emily              SO Elon                17-10.00     J4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m            
 20 Gardner, Kayla            SR Charleston S           5.05m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  4.17m  FOUL            
 21 Johnson, Destiny          FR Livingstone            4.69m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.53m  FOUL  4.41m            
 22 Brown, Asia               SO Winston-Sale           4.98m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  FOUL            
 23 Williams, Erica           SO Unc Pembroke           4.87m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m            
 24 Moss, Zariyah             SO Livingstone            4.90m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  FOUL  4.04m            
 25 Blais, Caitlyn            FR Pfeiffer                          4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  3.75m  3.75m            
 26 Carty, Aundi                 Unattached             1.90m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.92m  3.97m  3.83m            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, Ja'Mesha         SR Jacksonville          11.73m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.67m  11.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Bowald, Brittany          FR Jacksonville          11.80m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.57m  11.36m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Rasheed, Ashleigh         SR Georgia Sout          12.15m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Smith, Tiaona             JR Jacksonville          11.83m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.13m  11.32m  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Abraham, Carrie           JR Elon                38-04.00     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.05m  11.26m  ND  11.23m  11.28m  FOUL
  6 Murphy, Talicia           SO Coker                 10.74m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  10.91m  PASS
  7 Coyle, Jayna              JR Elon                37-08.00     10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.49m  10.20m  10.63m  10.56m
  8 Chandler, Domonique       FR Winston-Sale          10.95m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.18m  10.25m  10.28m  10.50m  10.22m
  9 Cotton, Twandalette       SO Georgia Sout          10.47m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  ND  ND  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL
 10 Williams, Erica           SO Unc Pembroke          10.48m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  9.93m  10.00m            
 11 Watson, Jamilah           SR Queens (N.C.          10.78m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.67m  9.63m            
 12 Prior, Kayla              SR Elon                37-02.00      9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  9.84m            
 13 Schonecker, Johanna       JR Queens (N.C.          10.13m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.06m            
 -- Coleman, Arianna          FR High Point            10.81m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blais, Caitlyn            FR Pfeiffer                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla            SR Unattached            14.80m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.57m  14.25m  14.14m  14.50m  14.35m  14.03m
  2 Turner, Samantha          JR Jacksonville          13.94m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      12.78m  11.88m  12.06m  12.80m  13.52m  13.81m
  3 Vahoua, Andrea            SO Wake Forest           12.71m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.62m  12.88m  12.87m  13.50m  12.88m  ND
  4 Clark, Kree               SR Jacksonville          13.99m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  12.89m  12.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Parker, Noelle            FR Jacksonville          14.00m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.00m  12.30m  12.35m  12.90m  13.05m  12.75m
  6 Warren, Breanna           JR Elon                  13.65m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.30m  ND  11.74m  ND  12.20m  12.95m
  7 Moore, Ebony              JR Livingstone           13.20m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.60m  ND  12.09m  12.55m  12.55m
  8 Brown, Jaynell            SR Unc Pembroke          13.50m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      ND  ND  11.96m  12.06m  12.27m  12.68m
  9 Owens, Jamelia            FR Georgia Sout          12.00m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.32m  12.30m  11.15m  11.50m  11.09m  12.35m
 10 Arnold, Kelsey            JR Georgia Sout          12.14m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.59m  11.90m           
 11 Hames, Bryanna            SO Elon                  13.54m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.37m  11.69m  11.13m            
 12 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SO Winston-Sale          12.73m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.70m  11.37m  11.66m            
 13 Holland, Majayla          SO Elon                  13.40m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      ND  ND  11.55m            
 14 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point            12.03m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.33m  11.35m           
 15 Daye, Onya                SR Unc Pembroke          11.51m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.20m  11.37m  10.72m           
 16 Gant, Alexis              FR Georgia Sout          12.00m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.10m  11.20m  10.70m           
 17 Thompson, Dacia           SR Queens (N.C.          11.70m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.04m  11.12m  FOUL            
 18 Reel, Enjoneah            FR Unattached            11.80m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.29m  FOUL  11.10m            
 19 Fox, Ella                 JR Queens (N.C.          10.85m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.57m           
 20 Love, Emma                SR Unattached            10.65m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.23m  10.05m            
 21 Ketchum, ChyAnn           SO Pfeiffer              11.30m    J10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.54m            
 22 Spence, Danielle          FR Jacksonville          10.50m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  10.11m  ND           
 23 Hubbard, Kaitlen          FR Concord               10.40m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.79m  ND  10.05m           
 24 Waters, Rikera            SO Winston-Sale          11.00m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Benfield, Becca           JR Guilford              10.35m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  ND  ND         
 26 Hopkins, Avianna          JR Unattached            10.00m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      ND  9.51m  ND            
 27 Asbury, Jessica           JR Pfeiffer               9.84m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  ND  ND            
 28 Cardoso, Jovan            SR Queens (N.C.          10.00m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      ND  ND  9.49m            
 29 Grier, Maya               FR Winston-Sale           9.34m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  ND  ND            
 30 Malchow, Cassidy          FR Charleston S          11.00m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Webb, Alison              SO Pfeiffer               9.28m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  ND  ND            
 32 Falcon, Stacie            FR Livingstone            7.25m      7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.36m  ND  ND            
 33 Kimbrough, Cameran        SO Livingstone            8.94m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      ND  ND  7.24m            
 34 Crump, Kimberleigh        FR Guilford               5.12m      7.22m   23-08.25 
      ND  7.22m  ND            
 -- Coke, Taje                FR Virginia Uni           7.43m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kree               SR Jacksonville          19.65m     19.25m   63-02.00 
      18.95m  19.25m  FOUL  18.22m  18.19m  18.21m
  2 Hicks, Alva               FR Wake Forest           18.13m     18.49m   60-08.00 
      FOUL  16.99m  FOUL  FOUL  18.49m    
  3 Turner, Samantha          JR Jacksonville          18.12m     17.70m   58-01.00 
      17.52m  17.12m  FOUL  17.47m  17.70m  16.24m
  4 Arnold, Kelsey            JR Georgia Sout          17.90m     17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  17.24m  16.59m  16.76m        
  5 Vahoua, Andrea            SO Wake Forest           17.11m     16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.75m  16.80m  15.65m  16.63m  FOUL  16.10m
  6 Howard, Casidy            SR Wake Forest           16.48m     16.54m   54-03.25 
      14.44m  FOUL  16.54m  15.68m  15.67m  15.34m
  7 Schnuck, Jamie            JR High Point            15.80m     16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.25m  15.70m  16.11m  14.50m  15.77m  15.93m
  8 Parker, Noelle            FR Jacksonville          15.00m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.40m  14.47m  14.32m  13.58m        
  9 Daye, Onya                SR Unc Pembroke          12.66m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.38m  14.05m  14.05m    
 10 O'Grady, Briana           JR Elon                  14.60m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brown, Jaynell            SR Unc Pembroke          13.04m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.05m  12.44m  13.00m            
 12 Cardoso, Jovan            SR Queens (N.C.          13.74m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.74m  FOUL  12.95m            
 13 Thompson, Dacia           SR Queens (N.C.          14.55m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Love, Emma                SR Unattached            13.22m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.48m  12.83m  12.40m            
 15 Holland, Majayla          SO Elon                  13.10m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m            
 16 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point            14.80m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Gant, Alexis              FR Georgia Sout                     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  ND  ND            
 18 Whitney, Kristina         FR Jacksonville          12.50m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  ND            
 19 Spence, Danielle          FR Jacksonville          10.00m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  ND  FOUL            
 20 Ketchum, ChyAnn           SO Pfeiffer              12.92m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  ND            
 21 Benfield, Becca           JR Guilford              10.50m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL            
 22 Owens, Jamelia            FR Georgia Sout                      9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  ND            
 23 Asbury, Jessica           JR Pfeiffer               7.39m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.67m  ND            
 24 Webb, Alison              SO Pfeiffer                          9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m            
 25 Malchow, Cassidy          FR Charleston S          12.05m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  9.00m  ND            
 26 Hopkins, Avianna          JR Unattached            10.00m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  ND            
 27 Crump, Kimberleigh        FR Guilford               7.05m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  ND  ND            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gittens, Ramon            SR Unattached              6.68       6.69q  2 
  2 McLean, Sean                 Nike                    6.61       6.84q  2 
  3 law, james                SR Unattached              6.82       6.89q  1  6.887
  4 Estrada, Daniel           SR Unattached              6.89       6.89q  2  6.888
  5 Johnson, Taffawee         SR Unattached              6.86       6.95q  3  6.945
  6 House, James              SO High Point              6.87       6.95q  4  6.950
  7 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached              6.83       6.98q  1  6.974
  7 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Allen                   6.79       6.98q  3  6.974
  9 Flynn, Roriquz            SO Allen                   6.79       6.99   4 
 10 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni            6.93       7.01   5 
 11 Banda, Sean               FR High Point              7.00       7.04   5  7.036
 12 Beasley, Trey'L           NA Unat-Allen              6.88       7.04   3  7.039
 13 Lewis, Jeffery               Unattached              6.80       7.07   5  7.063
 14 Paramore, Joshua          FR Charleston S            6.85       7.07   5  7.070
 15 Johnson, Tollis           JR Livingstone             7.11       7.08   1  7.074
 16 Whitaker, Antoine         SR Virginia Uni            6.94       7.08   1  7.076
 17 Morris, Malcolm           SR Virginia Uni            6.88       7.11   2 
 18 Crudup, Leo                  Unattached              7.29       7.15   3 
 19 breedlove, myles          SR Unattached              7.03       7.18   2  7.171
 20 Tarbell, Malik            FR Coker                   6.92       7.18   3  7.173
 21 Mitchell, Josephus        SO Guilford                6.95       7.19   1 
 22 Kuras, Andrew             SR High Point              7.00       7.22   4  7.213
 23 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni            7.02       7.22   2  7.214
 24 Flemming, Wesley          SO Concord                 7.19       7.24   5 
 25 Werner, Frank             SR Queens (N.C.            7.22       7.25   2 
 26 Langston, Christian       FR High Point              7.00       7.29   3  7.283
 27 Zimmerman, Michael        JR Unc Pembroke            7.20       7.29   4  7.287
 28 Martin, Alex              SO Guilford                7.05       7.33   4 
 29 Simmons, Braxton          SR Unc Pembroke            6.92       7.37   4  7.364
 30 Godwin, Brett             SO Unc Pembroke            7.21       7.37   2  7.370
 31 Ramon, Bryce              FR Concord                 7.34       7.39   1 
 32 Ridley, Quincy            FR Unc Pembroke            7.20       7.53   3 
 33 Anderson, Randy              Unattached              7.30       7.56   4  7.559
 33 Etuk, Uduak               JR Unattached              7.35       7.56   1  7.559
 35 Andre, James                 Unattached              7.07       7.57   5 
 36 Moore, Tylor              SR Unattached              7.03       7.60   3 
 37 Lenardson, Evander        FR Guilford                7.30       7.91   5 
 38 Seckman, Dillon           SO Livingstone             7.17      11.67   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gittens, Ramon            SR Unattached              6.69       6.61  
  2 Estrada, Daniel           SR Unattached              6.89       6.79  
  3 McLean, Sean                 Nike                    6.84       6.80  
  4 House, James              SO High Point              6.95       6.82  
  5 law, james                SR Unattached              6.89       6.85  
  6 Ansley, Ramaan            SR Unattached              6.98       6.90  
  7 Johnson, Taffawee         SR Unattached              6.95       6.91  
  8 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Allen                   6.98       7.01  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 House, James              SO High Point             21.71      22.23   1 
  2 Sawyers, Chantz           JR Unattached             22.40      22.56   2 
  3 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          SO Virginia Uni           22.20      22.66   1 
  4 Hunter, Justin            JR Virginia Uni           22.39      22.91   2 
  5 Flemming, Wesley          SO Concord                22.17      22.97   1 
  6 breedlove, myles          SR Unattached             22.80      23.23   4 
  7 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Allen                  22.50      23.26   2 
  8 Whitaker, Antoine         SR Virginia Uni           22.78      23.27   3 
  9 Gore, Jonathan            JR Concord                23.00      23.31   5  23.302
 10 Kuras, Andrew             SR High Point             22.27      23.31   1  23.304
 11 Harris, Jeremy            SO Queens (N.C.           22.62      23.31   3  23.305
 12 Powell, Michael           SO Unc Pembroke           22.70      23.36   3 
 13 Beasley, Trey'L           NA Unat-Allen             22.50      23.57   2 
 14 Ramon, Bryce              FR Concord                23.00      23.63   5 
 15 Tatum, William            JR Livingstone            23.15      23.76   6 
 16 Mitchell, Josephus        SO Guilford               23.10      23.87   5 
 17 Ceccato, Christian        FR Unc Pembroke           23.00      23.89   5 
 18 Simmons, Braxton          SR Unc Pembroke           22.78      24.09   3 
 19 Montague, Gabriel         JR Unattached             24.23      24.10   7 
 20 Norman, Jourdan           FR Livingstone            23.55      24.15   6 
 21 Moore, Tylor              SR Unattached             23.87      24.28   6 
 22 Martin, Alex              SO Guilford               23.11      24.42   5 
 23 Watkins, Jared            SR Charleston S           22.95      24.47   4 
 24 Dunlap, Cameron           SR Unattached             23.50      24.56   6 
 25 Kelly, Cody               FR Pfeiffer                          24.73   8 
 26 Etuk, Uduak               JR Unattached             24.20      25.10   7 
 27 Hayes, D'Andre            SO Unattached             28.84      25.27   8 
 28 Kanney, Brad              FR High Point             22.80      25.40   4 
 29 Lenardson, Evander        FR Guilford               23.96      25.66   7 
 30 Andre, James                 Unattached             22.55      26.16   3 
 31 Cabbell, Eric             JR Unattached             26.44      26.45   7 
 -- Crudup, Leo                  Unattached                          DNF   8 
 -- Williams, Robert          SO Queens (N.C.           22.85        DNF   4 
 -- Langston, Christian       FR High Point             22.80        DNF   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sawyers, Chantz           JR Unattached             49.52      48.70   1 
  2 Ridley, Quincy            FR Unc Pembroke           49.00      50.91   1 
  3 Hula, Nick                SR High Point             49.74      51.33   1 
  4 Rizzo, Anthony            SO Queens (N.C.           51.00      51.74   3 
  5 Harris, Jeremy            SO Queens (N.C.           51.00      51.75   3 
  6 Perez, Larry              FR High Point             50.00      51.98   2 
  7 Jacowleff, Robert         SO Wake Forest            51.46      52.14   3 
  8 Flynn, Roriquz            SO Allen                  50.50      52.26   2 
  9 Tatum, William            JR Livingstone            50.37      52.87   2 
 10 Townsend, Sheldon         JR Charleston S           51.90      53.30   4 
 11 Montague, Gabriel         JR Unattached             53.22      53.33   5 
 12 Godwin, Brett             SO Unc Pembroke           49.00      53.42   1 
 13 Prillaman, Lucas          JR Guilford               54.45      53.45   6 
 14 Mumford, Jarrel           FR Coker                  50.00      53.99   2 
 15 Norman, Jourdan           FR Livingstone            53.92      54.22   6 
 16 King, Sherod              SR Virginia Uni           52.20      54.41   4 
 17 Meck, David               FR Concord                53.00      54.80   5 
 18 Gorsche, Joseph           FR Wake Forest            51.50      54.81   3 
 19 Dunlap, Cameron           SR Unattached             54.00      54.86   6 
 20 Joyner, Lee               FR Guilford               53.65      55.01   5 
 21 Eleby, Joshua                Unattached             50.00      55.11   1 
 22 Clemons, Yashua           SR Guilford               53.84      55.22   5 
 23 Lewis, Jeffery               Unattached             50.00      55.45   2 
 24 Kelly, Cody               FR Pfeiffer                          55.50   7 
 25 Peterson, Terrance        FR Unattached             53.00      55.59   5 
 26 Heraghty, Dylan           FR Wake Forest            51.70      55.76   4 
 27 O'Riley, Tim              SR Unattached             56.50      58.29   7 
 28 Phillips, Nate            FR Guilford                        1:01.79   7 
 29 Walker, Dexter            FR Allen                  51.50    1:05.95   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kevin              SR Unattached           1:20.00    1:21.99   1 
        27.037 (27.037)    55.043 (28.006)  1:21.984 (26.942)
  2 Archie, John              SO Wake Forest          1:23.90    1:22.63   1 
        25.693 (25.693)    53.170 (27.478)  1:22.626 (29.456)
  3 O'Donoghue, Paul          SR High Point           1:21.00    1:23.08   1 
        27.206 (27.206)    55.313 (28.108)  1:23.071 (27.758)
  4 Fea, Andrew               SO Wake Forest          1:24.18    1:23.14   2 
        27.017 (27.017)    54.450 (27.433)  1:23.133 (28.684)
  5 Van Der Cruyssen, John    FR High Point           1:21.00    1:25.36   1 
        27.912 (27.912)    56.412 (28.500)  1:25.355 (28.944)
  6 Akers, Damon              FR Concord              1:26.00    1:25.96   2 
        28.141 (28.141)    56.718 (28.577)  1:25.957 (29.240)
  7 Archibold, Ryan           FR Coker                1:24.00    1:28.27   1 
        26.841 (26.841)    57.055 (30.215)  1:28.264 (31.210)
  8 Scarlett, Josiah          FR Charleston S         1:22.00    1:28.28   1 
        27.706 (27.706)    57.319 (29.614)  1:28.275 (30.956)
  9 King, Adrian              SR Unc Pembroke         1:23.00    1:28.35   1 
        28.283 (28.283)    57.705 (29.422)  1:28.350 (30.645)
 10 Meadows, Jacob            JR Concord              1:25.00    1:28.42   2 
        27.956 (27.956)    57.632 (29.676)  1:28.416 (30.785)
 11 Williams, Nick            JR High Point           1:25.00    1:28.60   2 
        28.066 (28.066)    57.006 (28.940)  1:28.600 (31.594)
 12 Foster, Roger             SO Concord              1:27.32    1:28.74   3 
        28.293 (28.293)    57.566 (29.274)  1:28.735 (31.169)
 13 Strand, Matt              FR Concord              1:27.00    1:29.50   2 
        28.716 (28.716)    57.981 (29.265)  1:29.500 (31.520)
 14 Williams, Robert          SO Queens (N.C.         1:24.00    1:29.66   1 
        27.053 (27.053)    57.532 (30.480)  1:29.658 (32.126)
 15 Nesbitt, Caleb            FR Coker                1:28.80    1:29.87   3 
        27.763 (27.763)    56.782 (29.020)  1:29.866 (33.085)
 16 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone          1:30.00    1:31.34   3 
        28.099 (28.099)    57.174 (29.075)  1:31.334 (34.160)
 17 Thompson, Nick            FR Unattached           1:26.00    1:31.35   2 
        29.362 (29.362)    59.685 (30.323)  1:31.348 (31.664)
 18 Freeman, Curtis           FR Pfeiffer                        1:34.65   3 
        28.672 (28.672)  1:00.100 (31.429)  1:34.645 (34.545)
 19 Eleby, Joshua                Unattached           1:25.00    1:35.61   2 
        28.734 (28.734)  1:00.078 (31.345)  1:35.609 (35.531)
 20 O'Riley, Tim              SR Unattached           1:41.00    1:39.73   3 
        31.305 (31.305)  1:05.894 (34.590)  1:39.721 (33.828)
 21 White, Adam               FR Coker                1:30.00    1:42.09   3 
        28.015 (28.015)  1:01.366 (33.351)  1:42.085 (40.720)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Inuwa, Elijah             FR Queens (N.C.         1:55.00    1:53.67   1 
        27.371 (27.371)    56.300 (28.930)  1:24.759 (28.460)  1:53.669 (28.910)
  2 Cowart, Donnie               Saucony              1:52.00    1:54.74   1 
        27.615 (27.615)    56.951 (29.336)  1:25.723 (28.773)  1:54.733 (29.010)
  3 Pigues, Christian         JR Unattached           1:55.96    1:56.59   1 
        27.716 (27.716)    56.758 (29.043)  1:25.468 (28.710)  1:56.584 (31.116)
  4 Stubbe, Yannick           SO Queens (N.C.         1:57.00    1:57.41   1 
        28.042 (28.042)    57.607 (29.565)  1:28.308 (30.701)  1:57.409 (29.102)
  5 Cypress, Avery            SO Queens (N.C.         1:57.00    1:58.60   1 
           27.516 (27.516)             28.230 (0.715)            57.663 (29.434)
       1:58.595 (1:00.932)
  6 Evans, Trent              SR Guilford             1:56.13    2:00.38   1 
        28.048 (28.048)    57.745 (29.698)  1:28.359 (30.615)  2:00.371 (32.012)
  7 Nolan, Zachary            SR Unattached           1:58.00    2:00.46   1 
        27.806 (27.806)    56.971 (29.165)  1:26.916 (29.945)  2:00.454 (33.539)
  8 McGee, Mar'Quise          SR Unattached           1:57.00    2:01.02   1 
           27.840 (27.840)            57.453 (29.613)             57.825 (0.373)
       2:01.017 (1:03.192)
  9 Tyree, Canoy              JR Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.41   2 
        27.879 (27.879)    57.783 (29.904)  1:29.035 (31.253)  2:01.409 (32.374)
 10 Bullerwell, Lance            Unattached           1:58.96    2:01.87   2 
        28.383 (28.383)    59.118 (30.735)  1:30.564 (31.447)  2:01.864 (31.300)
 11 Thompson, Rue                GW Express / Nik     1:58.00    2:02.80   1 
       1:29.223 (1:29.223)          2:02.798 (33.576)
 12 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni         1:58.00    2:04.45   1 
        27.591 (27.591)    56.852 (29.261)  1:28.393 (31.542)  2:04.448 (36.055)
 13 Freeman, Curtis           FR Pfeiffer                        2:09.76   2 
        29.449 (29.449)  1:01.584 (32.135)  1:36.369 (34.786)  2:09.758 (33.389)
 14 Breeden, Caleb            JR Charleston S         2:02.00    2:11.18   2 
        29.829 (29.829)  1:01.757 (31.929)  1:36.821 (35.065)  2:11.172 (34.351)
 15 Walker, Dexter            FR Allen                2:05.00    2:12.29   2 
        29.998 (29.998)  1:02.040 (32.043)  1:37.384 (35.345)  2:12.284 (34.900)
 16 Fludd-Clark, Chris        SO Charleston S         2:03.00    2:12.81   2 
        28.664 (28.664)  1:00.497 (31.834)  1:35.984 (35.488)  2:12.808 (36.824)
 17 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord              2:08.00    2:13.66   2 
        29.860 (29.860)  1:02.118 (32.258)  1:37.733 (35.615)  2:13.655 (35.923)
 18 Thompson, Rausheeim       JR Virginia Uni                    2:14.54   2 
        28.626 (28.626)  1:00.818 (32.192)  1:36.334 (35.517)  2:14.539 (38.205)
 19 Jones, Tyreese            FR Livingstone          2:15.98    2:18.01   2 
        28.474 (28.474)  1:02.359 (33.885)  1:39.672 (37.313)  2:18.006 (38.335)
 -- Anderson, David           SR Unattached           2:10.00         DQ   2  Broke Early
        28.763 (28.763)  1:01.354 (32.592)  1:38.953 (37.599)  2:17.684 (38.731)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Inuwa, Elijah             FR Queens (N.C.         4:20.00    4:27.55   1 
  2 Ciolkowski, Nick          FR Unattached           4:19.00    4:29.03   1 
  3 Leopold, Justin           SO Unattached           4:29.00    4:30.37   1 
  4 Combs, Aaron              JR Queens (N.C.         4:17.00    4:33.12   1 
  5 Rees-Jones, Josh          SO Unattached           4:32.22    4:36.25   1 
  6 Doane, Ryan               FR Unattached           4:35.00    4:37.81   1 
  7 Rosas, Jose               FR Queens (N.C.         4:35.00    4:38.93   1 
  8 Caruthers, Joel              Unattached           4:32.00    4:42.09   1 
  9 Lawson, Colton            FR Unattached           4:30.00    4:42.40   1 
 10 Rachunok, Benjamin        SR Unattached           4:36.81    4:43.26   2 
 11 Charles, Franck           SR Virginia Uni         4:40.22    4:51.79   2 
 12 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord              4:57.96    4:52.35   2 
 13 Kiplaget, Razzel          FR Coker                4:40.00    4:52.62   2 
 14 Bullerwell, Lance            Unattached           4:32.00    4:52.96   1 
 15 Gregory, James            JR Coker                4:52.77    4:53.43   2 
 16 Guilluame, Alex           JR Queens (N.C.         4:40.46    4:54.52   2 
 17 Elliott, Luke             FR Coker                4:43.00    4:54.94   2 
 18 Wilhoit, Josh             SO Pfeiffer             4:40.73    4:56.58   2 
 19 Laughlin, Chris           SO Pfeiffer                        4:57.25   3 
 20 Lassiter, Blake           JR Unattached           4:48.00    5:01.72   2 
 21 Eckman, Scott                Unattached           5:04.00    5:05.42   3 
 22 Anderson, Dylan              Unattached           5:00.00    5:08.93   3 
 23 Perry, Zach               SO Pfeiffer             5:06.71    5:10.69   3 
 24 Moise, Linda              FR Virginia Uni         5:07.75    5:19.25   3 
 25 Mann, Andrew              SR Unattached           5:20.00    5:26.95   3 
 26 Jones, Tyreese            FR Livingstone          5:31.97    5:31.41   3 
 27 Anderson, Caleb           SO Guilford             5:12.50    5:31.90   3 
 28 Brown, Alex               SO Pfeiffer             5:18.26    5:34.21   3 
 29 Stephens, Connor          FR Guilford                        6:07.40   3 
 30 Taylor, Tyler             FR Livingstone          6:26.23    6:15.21   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Giacco, Alexander         JR Wake Forest          8:37.95    8:42.34   1 
           33.871 (33.871)          1:07.151 (33.280)          1:40.842 (33.691)
         2:15.408 (34.567)          2:49.816 (34.408)          3:25.152 (35.336)
         4:00.863 (35.712)          4:36.667 (35.804)          5:12.559 (35.893)
         5:49.138 (36.580)        7:01.498 (1:12.360)          7:36.723 (35.226)
         8:10.405 (33.682)          8:42.333 (31.928)
  2 Corti, Craig              FR Wake Forest          8:23.16    8:46.48   1 
           34.234 (34.234)          1:07.833 (33.599)          1:41.640 (33.808)
         2:16.195 (34.555)          2:50.736 (34.541)          3:25.938 (35.202)
         4:01.358 (35.421)          4:36.949 (35.591)          5:12.831 (35.882)
         5:49.331 (36.500)          6:25.348 (36.017)           6:25.648 (0.300)
         7:01.278 (35.630)          7:37.213 (35.935)        8:46.478 (1:09.265)
  3 Payne, Reed               SR Unattached           8:55.00    8:47.95   1 
        35.524 (35.524)  1:10.471 (34.947)  1:45.243 (34.772)  2:20.738 (35.496)
      2:56.331 (35.593)  3:32.262 (35.931)  4:07.612 (35.350)  4:42.550 (34.939)
      5:17.841 (35.291)  5:53.199 (35.359)  6:28.528 (35.329)  7:03.438 (34.910)
      7:39.108 (35.671)  8:14.343 (35.235)  8:47.947 (33.604)
  4 Rees-Jones, Josh          SO Unattached           8:57.30    8:51.91   1 
        36.102 (36.102)  1:12.371 (36.270)  1:48.677 (36.306)  2:24.533 (35.856)
      3:00.958 (36.425)  3:37.812 (36.855)  4:13.889 (36.078)  4:49.583 (35.694)
      5:24.587 (35.005)  5:59.676 (35.090)  6:34.746 (35.070)  7:09.058 (34.312)
      7:43.320 (34.263)  8:17.755 (34.435)  8:51.905 (34.150)
  5 Weitzel, Jason            FR Concord              8:50.00    8:56.75   1 
           34.817 (34.817)        1:45.530 (1:10.714)          2:21.020 (35.490)
         2:56.631 (35.611)          3:32.556 (35.925)          4:08.266 (35.710)
         4:43.686 (35.420)          5:20.283 (36.597)          5:57.731 (37.449)
         6:34.908 (37.177)          7:11.158 (36.250)          7:47.703 (36.545)
         8:23.305 (35.603)          8:56.746 (33.441)
  6 Fisher, Trey              JR Unattached           9:03.06    8:57.03   1 
        36.726 (36.726)  1:12.393 (35.668)  1:47.892 (35.499)  2:23.408 (35.516)
      2:58.857 (35.450)  3:34.653 (35.797)  4:11.428 (36.775)  4:47.590 (36.162)
      5:23.069 (35.480)  5:58.737 (35.668)  6:34.998 (36.261)  7:10.798 (35.800)
      7:47.303 (36.505)  8:22.980 (35.678)  8:57.028 (34.049)
  7 Millsaps, Peter           FR Wake Forest          8:43.00    8:59.54   1 
           34.891 (34.891)          1:09.980 (35.090)           1:10.239 (0.260)
         1:45.004 (34.765)          2:20.459 (35.455)          2:56.153 (35.694)
         3:32.057 (35.905)          4:07.871 (35.815)          4:42.887 (35.016)
         5:18.371 (35.485)          5:54.522 (36.151)          6:09.957 (15.435)
         6:31.253 (21.296)          7:08.841 (37.589)        8:59.538 (1:50.698)
  8 Gwaltney, Ryan            SR Unattached           8:55.00    9:08.30   1 
        35.863 (35.863)  1:10.828 (34.965)  1:45.774 (34.946)  2:20.994 (35.220)
      2:56.567 (35.573)  3:32.694 (36.128)  4:08.599 (35.905)  4:45.003 (36.404)
      5:22.352 (37.350)  5:59.869 (37.518)  6:37.723 (37.855)  7:15.833 (38.110)
      7:53.667 (37.835)  8:31.874 (38.208)  9:08.300 (36.426)
  9 Andino, Carlos            SO Unattached           8:59.00    9:11.83   1 
        36.154 (36.154)  1:11.228 (35.074)  1:46.110 (34.883)  2:21.407 (35.297)
      2:56.818 (35.412)  3:32.894 (36.076)  4:08.881 (35.987)  4:44.293 (35.413)
      5:20.848 (36.555)  5:58.423 (37.575)  6:36.209 (37.787)  7:15.311 (39.102)
      7:54.733 (39.422)  8:34.257 (39.525)  9:11.827 (37.570)
 10 Yokel, Jimmy              FR Louisburg Co         8:50.00    9:12.42   1 
           35.695 (35.695)          1:11.918 (36.223)          1:48.111 (36.194)
         2:24.403 (36.292)          3:00.662 (36.260)          3:36.949 (36.288)
         4:14.128 (37.180)          4:50.640 (36.512)          5:27.603 (36.964)
         6:05.267 (37.664)        7:23.379 (1:18.113)          8:02.005 (38.626)
         8:39.338 (37.334)          9:12.415 (33.077)
 11 Starliper, Stephen        SR Concord              8:50.00    9:14.28   1 
           35.480 (35.480)          1:11.614 (36.135)          1:47.657 (36.043)
         2:24.093 (36.436)          3:00.795 (36.703)          3:38.019 (37.225)
         4:15.670 (37.651)          4:53.617 (37.947)          5:30.721 (37.105)
         6:08.098 (37.378)          6:44.223 (36.125)           6:45.646 (1.423)
         7:23.497 (37.851)          8:01.940 (38.444)        9:14.274 (1:12.335)
 12 Rosas, Jose               FR Queens (N.C.         8:50.00    9:17.25   1 
           36.198 (36.198)        1:48.290 (1:12.092)          2:24.288 (35.998)
         3:00.102 (35.815)          3:36.143 (36.041)          4:12.906 (36.764)
         4:49.883 (36.977)          5:26.816 (36.934)          6:05.028 (38.212)
         6:44.093 (39.066)          7:23.632 (39.539)          8:03.313 (39.681)
         8:41.538 (38.225)          9:17.247 (35.710)
 13 Jansson, Cooper           FR Unattached           9:08.00    9:24.99   1 
           36.453 (36.453)          1:12.019 (35.567)          1:48.435 (36.416)
         2:24.732 (36.297)          3:01.127 (36.395)          3:37.722 (36.595)
         4:15.034 (37.313)          4:52.493 (37.460)          5:30.858 (38.365)
       6:49.460 (1:18.602)          7:29.236 (39.776)        9:24.986 (1:55.750)
 14 Chebii, Jacob             FR Coker                9:27.52    9:30.43   2 
        37.026 (37.026)  1:14.510 (37.484)  1:52.341 (37.832)  2:31.131 (38.790)
      3:10.127 (38.996)  3:48.771 (38.644)  4:27.242 (38.472)  5:04.801 (37.560)
      5:43.567 (38.766)  6:22.166 (38.599)  7:00.859 (38.694)  7:39.231 (38.373)
      8:18.580 (39.349)  8:57.264 (38.685)  9:30.422 (33.159)
 15 Ruhnke, Michael           FR Concord              9:20.00    9:35.76   2 
           39.056 (39.056)          1:17.194 (38.138)          1:55.304 (38.110)
         2:33.516 (38.213)          3:11.701 (38.185)          3:50.978 (39.277)
         4:29.909 (38.931)          5:08.714 (38.805)          5:47.570 (38.856)
         6:25.866 (38.296)        7:44.867 (1:19.002)          8:23.966 (39.099)
         9:01.715 (37.750)          9:35.757 (34.043)
 16 Kruppa, Josh              FR Unattached           9:09.00    9:41.34   1 
        36.427 (36.427)  1:12.362 (35.935)  1:48.562 (36.200)  2:24.613 (36.052)
      3:00.881 (36.268)  3:37.616 (36.735)  4:15.433 (37.818)  4:53.913 (38.480)
      5:33.603 (39.690)  6:14.426 (40.824)  6:56.208 (41.783)  7:37.728 (41.520)
      8:19.777 (42.049)  9:01.028 (41.252)  9:41.337 (40.309)
 17 Reynolds, Nick            JR Guilford             9:51.71    9:44.21   2 
        38.202 (38.202)  1:16.261 (38.059)  1:54.127 (37.867)  2:32.073 (37.946)
      3:10.565 (38.492)  3:49.291 (38.726)  4:27.931 (38.640)  5:05.451 (37.521)
      5:44.029 (38.578)  6:22.841 (38.813)  7:02.625 (39.784)  7:43.001 (40.376)
      8:24.282 (41.282)  9:05.215 (40.933)  9:44.205 (38.990)
 18 Talbert, Benjamin         FR Unattached           9:56.00    9:44.84   2 
        37.988 (37.988)  1:16.023 (38.035)  1:54.517 (38.495)  2:33.169 (38.652)
      3:11.190 (38.021)  3:50.462 (39.273)  4:29.454 (38.992)  5:08.340 (38.886)
      5:47.506 (39.166)  6:27.658 (40.153)  7:08.159 (40.501)  7:48.611 (40.453)
      8:29.264 (40.653)  9:08.305 (39.041)  9:44.833 (36.529)
 19 Lassiter, Blake           JR Unattached           9:30.00    9:45.71   2 
        37.673 (37.673)  1:16.189 (38.516)  1:54.822 (38.634)  2:33.706 (38.884)
      3:11.470 (37.765)  3:50.655 (39.185)  4:29.799 (39.145)  5:08.626 (38.828)
      5:47.336 (38.710)  6:25.106 (37.770)  7:03.091 (37.985)  7:42.824 (39.734)
      8:24.371 (41.547)  9:04.070 (39.700)  9:45.701 (41.631)
 20 Boyd, Brandon             SO Pfeiffer             9:14.21    9:49.30   2 
        36.510 (36.510)  1:15.266 (38.757)  1:54.087 (38.821)  2:32.878 (38.791)
      3:12.024 (39.146)  3:52.258 (40.235)  4:33.789 (41.531)  5:13.231 (39.442)
      5:53.770 (40.540)  6:34.021 (40.252)  7:13.503 (39.482)  7:53.435 (39.932)
      8:33.001 (39.567)  9:12.696 (39.695)  9:49.296 (36.601)
 21 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord              9:30.00    9:52.86   2 
        38.687 (38.687)  1:16.591 (37.904)  1:54.443 (37.853)  2:32.398 (37.955)
      3:10.975 (38.577)  3:50.108 (39.134)  4:29.009 (38.901)  5:09.143 (40.135)
      5:49.176 (40.033)  6:29.786 (40.610)  7:10.575 (40.790)  7:51.831 (41.257)
      8:33.770 (41.939)  9:14.518 (40.749)  9:52.856 (38.338)
 22 Wilhoit, Josh             SO Pfeiffer             9:26.84    9:58.41   2 
        39.177 (39.177)  1:17.552 (38.375)  1:55.563 (38.011)  2:34.243 (38.680)
      3:13.016 (38.774)  3:52.767 (39.751)  4:33.329 (40.562)  5:13.566 (40.238)
      5:54.521 (40.955)  6:35.075 (40.555)  7:14.779 (39.705)  7:55.055 (40.276)
      8:38.056 (43.002)  9:19.515 (41.459)  9:58.408 (38.894)
 23 Ader, Spencer             FR High Point           9:20.00   10:00.05   2 
        35.078 (35.078)  1:11.561 (36.483)  1:49.143 (37.583)  2:28.038 (38.895)
      3:07.608 (39.570)  3:48.221 (40.614)  4:28.182 (39.961)  5:08.947 (40.765)
      5:49.934 (40.987)  6:31.993 (42.060)  7:14.344 (42.351)  7:56.852 (42.509)
      8:39.597 (42.745)  9:22.049 (42.452) 10:00.047 (37.999)
 24 Amstutz, Caleb            FR Guilford             9:57.27   10:02.20   2 
           38.720 (38.720)          1:16.900 (38.180)          1:55.045 (38.145)
         2:33.474 (38.430)          3:11.893 (38.420)          3:51.167 (39.275)
         4:30.276 (39.109)          5:09.651 (39.375)        6:32.027 (1:22.377)
         7:13.634 (41.607)          7:55.537 (41.904)          8:38.458 (42.921)
         9:21.003 (42.545)         10:02.197 (41.195)
 25 Anderson, Dylan              Unattached          10:00.00   10:18.54   2 
        38.475 (38.475)  1:17.084 (38.610)  1:55.831 (38.747)  2:34.733 (38.903)
      3:13.884 (39.151)  3:53.903 (40.020)  4:35.504 (41.601)  5:17.735 (42.231)
      6:00.686 (42.951)  6:44.656 (43.971)  7:29.442 (44.786)  8:14.308 (44.866)
      8:59.859 (45.551)  9:44.698 (44.840) 10:18.531 (33.834)
 26 Simones, Quint            JR Guilford            10:05.97   10:25.14   2 
        38.436 (38.436)  1:16.476 (38.040)  1:55.127 (38.652)  2:33.896 (38.769)
      3:12.783 (38.888)  3:52.715 (39.932)  4:33.906 (41.191)  5:16.186 (42.280)
      5:59.266 (43.081)  6:43.712 (44.446)  7:27.991 (44.280)  8:12.808 (44.817)
      8:58.506 (45.699)  9:43.731 (45.225) 10:25.139 (41.408)
 27 Smith, Nathan             JR Queens (N.C.        10:10.12   10:33.38   2 
        38.556 (38.556)  1:17.222 (38.666)  1:56.315 (39.093)  2:35.825 (39.510)
      3:16.038 (40.214)  3:57.438 (41.400)  4:39.216 (41.778)  5:22.399 (43.184)
      6:06.266 (43.868)  6:50.992 (44.726)  7:35.506 (44.514)  8:21.256 (45.750)
      9:06.455 (45.200)  9:50.321 (43.866) 10:33.379 (43.059)
 -- Reid, Jonathan            SO Unattached          10:00.00        DNF   2 
        38.111 (38.111)  1:16.747 (38.637)  1:53.731 (36.984)  2:31.369 (37.639)
      3:10.321 (38.952)  3:48.973 (38.653)  4:27.571 (38.598)  5:04.985 (37.415)
      5:43.733 (38.749)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Robby                Unattached          15:20.00   15:32.93  
        36.572 (36.572)  1:13.952 (37.381)  1:51.327 (37.375)  2:28.577 (37.251)
      3:05.324 (36.747)  3:42.962 (37.639)  4:20.882 (37.920)  4:58.245 (37.363)
      5:33.166 (34.921)  6:09.624 (36.459)  6:46.819 (37.195)  7:24.362 (37.543)
      8:01.653 (37.292)  8:39.475 (37.822)  9:18.195 (38.720)  9:57.174 (38.980)
     10:35.401 (38.227) 11:11.178 (35.778) 11:49.100 (37.922) 12:27.739 (38.640)
     13:07.030 (39.291) 13:45.332 (38.302) 14:23.802 (38.471) 15:00.350 (36.548)
     15:32.921 (32.571)
  2 Goncarovs, Andris         SR Unattached          15:05.65   15:47.14  
        37.746 (37.746)  1:15.240 (37.495)  1:51.759 (36.520)  2:28.827 (37.069)
      3:05.546 (36.719)  3:43.167 (37.622)  4:21.062 (37.895)  4:58.510 (37.448)
      5:33.406 (34.896)  6:09.892 (36.487)  6:47.069 (37.177)  7:24.602 (37.533)
      8:01.915 (37.314)  8:39.651 (37.736)  9:17.907 (38.257)  9:56.940 (39.033)
     10:35.176 (38.236) 11:14.475 (39.300) 11:52.813 (38.339) 12:32.617 (39.805)
     13:12.350 (39.733) 13:50.508 (38.159) 14:29.300 (38.792) 15:08.572 (39.273)
     15:47.132 (38.560)
  3 Nieves, Luis              SO Virginia Uni        15:47.44   16:39.67  
           36.883 (36.883)          1:14.663 (37.780)        2:29.647 (1:14.984)
         3:07.762 (38.116)          3:45.950 (38.188)          4:24.576 (38.626)
         5:02.941 (38.365)          5:43.632 (40.692)          6:23.197 (39.565)
         7:04.849 (41.653)          7:45.702 (40.854)          8:26.507 (40.805)
         9:08.649 (42.142)          9:49.393 (40.745)         10:30.965 (41.572)
        11:11.518 (40.554)         11:53.721 (42.203)         12:36.557 (42.837)
        13:18.999 (42.442)         14:00.907 (41.908)         14:43.555 (42.649)
        15:24.090 (40.535)         16:05.234 (41.145)         16:39.663 (34.430)
  4 Snyder, Justin            SO Concord             16:30.00   16:42.00  
        37.174 (37.174)  1:15.066 (37.892)  1:52.367 (37.302)  2:29.902 (37.535)
      3:07.695 (37.794)  3:46.208 (38.514)  4:24.924 (38.716)  5:03.492 (38.568)
      5:43.992 (40.501)  6:24.248 (40.256)  7:05.152 (40.905)  7:45.522 (40.370)
      8:26.767 (41.245)  9:08.347 (41.580)  9:49.098 (40.751) 10:30.661 (41.563)
     11:12.664 (42.004) 11:54.347 (41.684) 12:36.192 (41.845) 13:18.455 (42.263)
     14:01.136 (42.681) 14:43.238 (42.103) 15:23.850 (40.612) 16:04.894 (41.045)
     16:41.999 (37.105)
  5 Charles, Franck           SR Virginia Uni        16:25.52   17:25.67  
        37.472 (37.472)  1:15.486 (38.015)  1:53.334 (37.849)  2:31.703 (38.370)
      3:11.221 (39.518)  3:50.646 (39.425)  4:30.967 (40.322)  5:12.812 (41.845)
      5:53.666 (40.854)  6:35.577 (41.912)  7:17.926 (42.349)  8:01.347 (43.422)
      8:44.537 (43.190)  9:26.600 (42.064) 10:09.213 (42.614) 10:52.827 (43.614)
     11:37.219 (44.393) 12:21.069 (43.850) 13:05.392 (44.323) 13:49.371 (43.980)
     14:33.023 (43.653) 15:17.049 (44.026) 16:01.126 (44.077) 16:42.722 (41.597)
     17:25.667 (42.945)
  6 Moise, Linda              FR Virginia Uni        16:58.60   17:48.72  
        37.424 (37.424)  1:15.731 (38.307)  1:54.232 (38.501)  2:33.789 (39.558)
      3:14.418 (40.630)  3:54.819 (40.401)  4:36.791 (41.972)  5:19.552 (42.761)
      6:02.630 (43.079)  6:46.360 (43.730)  7:30.292 (43.933)  8:15.056 (44.764)
      8:59.379 (44.324)  9:43.843 (44.465) 10:29.392 (45.550) 11:12.433 (43.041)
     11:56.878 (44.445) 12:42.902 (46.025) 13:28.466 (45.564) 14:13.016 (44.550)
     14:57.892 (44.876) 15:41.206 (43.315) 16:25.610 (44.405) 17:08.393 (42.784)
     17:48.713 (40.320)
  7 Martin, Aaron             SR Concord             17:50.57   17:54.07  
           38.169 (38.169)          1:16.828 (38.660)          1:52.549 (35.721)
          1:56.898 (4.350)          2:37.912 (41.014)          3:19.760 (41.849)
         4:01.339 (41.580)          4:42.712 (41.374)          5:24.599 (41.887)
         6:07.974 (43.375)          6:52.013 (44.040)          7:35.477 (43.465)
         8:19.807 (44.330)          9:04.472 (44.665)          9:48.212 (43.740)
        10:32.236 (44.024)         11:16.502 (44.267)         11:59.766 (43.264)
        12:42.577 (42.811)         13:28.819 (46.243)         14:13.890 (45.071)
        14:59.308 (45.419)         15:45.777 (46.470)         16:31.386 (45.609)
      17:54.066 (1:22.680)
  8 Ashcraft, Jacob           FR Concord                        18:51.39  
        39.402 (39.402)  1:20.503 (41.101)  2:02.377 (41.875)  2:44.457 (42.080)
      3:27.175 (42.718)  4:10.592 (43.417)  4:54.139 (43.548)  5:37.981 (43.842)
      6:22.404 (44.424)  7:07.108 (44.705)  7:52.838 (45.730)  8:39.003 (46.165)
      9:24.757 (45.755) 10:11.371 (46.614) 10:58.537 (47.166) 11:45.985 (47.449)
     12:33.244 (47.260) 13:20.106 (46.862) 14:06.938 (46.833) 14:55.582 (48.644)
     15:44.687 (49.106) 16:32.836 (48.149) 17:20.289 (47.454) 18:06.768 (46.480)
     18:51.389 (44.621)
 -- Kopp, Chase               JR Unattached          16:22.17        DNF  
        38.030 (38.030)  1:15.876 (37.846)  1:54.487 (38.611)  2:33.127 (38.640)
      3:13.071 (39.945)  3:53.000 (39.930)  4:32.954 (39.955)  5:12.899 (39.945)
      5:53.117 (40.218)  6:33.685 (40.569)  7:15.940 (42.255)  7:58.702 (42.762)
      8:42.175 (43.474)  9:25.639 (43.465) 10:12.456 (46.817)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 townsend, fredrick           Unattached              7.80       7.80q  1 
  2 Keddo, Eric               SR Unattached              7.65       7.98q  2 
  3 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached              7.75       8.00q  3 
  4 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached              7.92       8.01q  2 
  5 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Allen                   7.90       8.14q  3 
  6 Queen, Carrington            Unattached              7.81       8.29q  1 
  7 Peter, Johannes           JR Queens (N.C.            8.34       8.32q  2 
  8 Crawford, Dennis          SR High Point              8.27       8.37q  1 
  9 Nesbitt, Steven           FR Virginia Uni            8.34       8.45   2 
 10 Brown, Darian                Unattached              8.10       8.46   3 
 11 Smith, Keare                 Unattached              7.94       8.55   2 
 12 Powell, Michael           SO Unc Pembroke            8.79       8.63   2 
 13 Ceccato, Christian        FR Unc Pembroke            8.40       8.64   3 
 14 Patterson, Dominick          Unattached              8.30       8.72   1 
 15 Moreau, Derrian           SO Coker                   8.90       8.74   3 
 16 Harvey, Devin             JR Queens (N.C.            8.61       8.85   3 
 17 Dixon, Jonathan           FR Wake Forest             8.50       8.87   1 
 18 Hayes, D'Andre            SO Unattached              8.52       9.03   1 
 19 Plumley, Matthew          SO Concord                 9.54       9.65   1 
 20 Cabbell, Eric             JR Unattached              9.83       9.98   1 
 -- Fareed, Naim              SO Coker                   8.33        DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dembele, Moussa              Unattached              8.00       7.95  
  2 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Allen                   8.14       8.19  
  3 Peter, Johannes           JR Queens (N.C.            8.32       8.29  
  4 Queen, Carrington            Unattached              8.29       8.35  
 -- townsend, fredrick           Unattached              7.80        DNF  
 -- Crawford, Dennis          SR High Point              8.37        DNF  
 -- Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached              8.01        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 High Point  'A'                                   3:24.31    3:27.94   1 
     1) Perez, Larry FR                 2) O'Donoghue, Paul SR            
     3) Van Der Cruyssen, John FR       4) Hula, Nick SR                  
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                          3:30.60    3:32.63   2 
     1) Murray, Kaishon SR              2) Scarlett, Josiah FR            
     3) Townsend, Sheldon JR            4) Reddick, EJ SR                 
  3 Virginia Union  'A'                               3:21.00    3:32.87   1 
     1) Morris, Malcolm SR              2) Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO            
     3) Hunter, Justin JR               4) Nieves, Luis SO                
  4 Guilford  'A'                                     3:29.00    3:36.19   2 
     1) Clemons, Yashua SR              2) Prillaman, Lucas JR            
     3) Joyner, Lee FR                  4) Evans, Trent SR                
  5 Concord  'B'                                      3:28.60    3:36.70   2 
     1) Akers, Damon FR                 2) Meck, David FR                 
     3) Plumley, Matthew SO             4) Strand, Matt FR                
  6 Concord  'A'                                      3:28.60    3:38.22   2 
     1) Meadows, Jacob JR               2) Flemming, Wesley SO            
     3) Gore, Jonathan JR               4) Foster, Roger SO               
  7 Coker  'A'                                        3:24.03    3:39.99   1 
     1) Mumford, Jarrel FR              2) Tarbell, Malik FR              
     3) Nesbitt, Caleb FR               4) Archibold, Ryan FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                               10:20.00   10:29.04  
     1) Stubbe, Yannick SO              2) Rizzo, Anthony SO              
     3) Combs, Aaron JR                 4) Cypress, Avery SO              
  2 Louisburg College  'A'                           10:10.00   10:33.14  
     1) Spieler, Jay FR                 2) Jones, Jermaine SR             
     3) Staples, Michael SR             4) Poole, Frisco FR               
  3 Concord  'A'                                     10:35.00   10:57.77  
     1) Akers, Damon FR                 2) Meadows, Jacob JR              
     3) Strand, Matt FR                 4) Weitzel, Jason FR              
  4 Concord  'B'                                     10:35.00   11:02.48  
     1) Starliper, Stephen SR           2) Meck, David FR                 
     3) Foster, Roger SO                4) Ruhnke, Michael FR             
  5 Guilford  'A'                                    11:15.91   11:23.21  
     1) Prillaman, Lucas JR             2) Clemons, Yashua SR             
     3) Joyner, Lee FR                  4) Evans, Trent SR                
  6 Pfeiffer  'A'                                    11:06.90   11:25.35  
     1) Boyd, Brandon SO                2) Kelly, Cody FR                 
     3) Freeman, Curtis FR              4) Laughlin, Chris SO             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Bobby             SO North Florid           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dale, Jordan              SR Unattached             2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Kory               SO Unc Pembroke           2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni           1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nesbitt, Steven           FR Virginia Uni           1.83m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Irwin, Patrick            JR High Point             1.89m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Ingram, Shomari           JR Queens (N.C.           1.89m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Michael          SR Wake Forest            5.12m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Vellenowith, John            Unattached             5.20m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Annichiarico, Luke        SO Wake Forest            4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 McLean, Shelton           SR North Florid           4.62m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Widener, Jackson          SR Unattached          14-00.00      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dixon, Liam               SR Unattached          15-01.00     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO 
  7 Pierce, Lindsay           JR Unattached             3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Richard, Eric             SR Unattached             4.00m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Richard, justin           JR Unattached             4.50m         NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kory               SO Unc Pembroke           7.06m      6.98m   22-11.00 
      FOUL  5.52m  6.82m  6.98m  6.87m  6.80m
  2 Gore, Jonathan            JR Concord                7.14m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.79m  6.75m  6.82m  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m
  3 McKenzie, Chazton         SO Virginia Uni           7.47m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.63m  FOUL  6.64m  6.77m  FOUL  6.81m
  4 Narramore, Will           SR High Point             6.87m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.49m  6.41m  6.68m  6.29m    
  5 Watkins, Jared            SR Charleston S           6.78m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.26m  6.44m  FOUL  6.49m  6.48m  6.29m
  6 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Coker                  6.86m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  FOUL  6.06m  6.28m        
  7 Zimmerman, Michael        JR Unc Pembroke           6.53m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.19m  6.40m  FOUL  6.43m  6.38m    
  8 Martin, Alex              SO Guilford               6.81m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.13m  6.17m  6.03m  6.12m    
  9 Johnson, Tollis           JR Livingstone            6.91m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  6.29m            
 10 Bonelli, Khari            SR Unattached             6.58m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  FOUL  6.22m            
 11 Reddick, EJ               SR Charleston S           6.62m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m            
 12 Tarbell, Malik            FR Coker               20-06.00      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.77m  6.03m  3.65m            
 13 Schwenk, Marc             SO Queens (N.C.           6.40m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.63m  5.80m            
 14 Kanney, Brad              FR High Point                        5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.28m  5.90m  4.49m            
 15 Werner, Frank             SR Queens (N.C.           6.05m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.83m  5.77m            
 16 Lenardson, Evander        FR Guilford               5.80m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.71m  5.54m            
 17 Hayes, D'Andre            SO Unattached             5.97m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.51m  5.65m            
 18 Carter, Javien            FR Livingstone            6.20m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  4.89m  5.31m            
 19 Phillips, Nate            FR Guilford               5.81m      5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.14m  5.43m  FOUL            
 20 Seckman, Dillon           SO Livingstone            6.60m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Ingram, Shomari           JR Queens (N.C.           5.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeVito, Adam              JR High Point             6.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halim, Muhammad            8 Unattached            16.50m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.25m  14.65m  15.00m  15.15m  15.38m  FOUL
  2 Kelly, Cody               FR Pfeiffer                         12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.36m
  3 Zimmerman, Michael        JR Unc Pembroke          12.84m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m
 -- Duncan, Dwayne            FR Guilford                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bonelli, Khari            SR Unattached            13.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                SO Wake Forest           16.52m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m
  2 Moore, Jacob              JR Charleston S          14.29m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  14.29m    
  3 Fuqua, Joshua             SO Pfeiffer              13.72m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      12.89m  13.20m  13.36m  12.80m  14.16m  13.63m
  4 Archie, Garland           JR Livingstone           15.00m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.49m  13.51m  13.49m
  5 Ahearn, Francis           FR Wake Forest           12.54m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  13.43m    
  6 Wilson, Jim               SR High Point            14.95m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  13.44m  12.51m    
  7 Higgs, Khyle              SO Queens (N.C.          13.95m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.11m  13.25m            
  8 Mann, Britton             FR High Point            13.56m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.43m  12.71m  12.39m  FOUL  12.22m    
  9 McArthur, Daniel          SR Unattached          42-00.00     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  12.06m  12.24m  12.44m  12.30m  12.49m
 10 Robinson, Joshua          SO Virginia Uni          13.14m    J12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.29m  12.25m  12.50m            
 11 Johnson, Kelvin           FR Livingstone           12.74m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  ND  ND            
 12 Chavers, Matthew          SO Pfeiffer              12.12m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  ND  ND            
 13 Stainback, Nathanael      SO Unc Pembroke          12.83m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  ND  FOUL            
 14 Brown, Jerrod             SO Livingstone           11.20m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  ND  ND            
 15 Campbell, Brandon         SO Coker                 11.07m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  ND            
 16 Brown, Daniel             FR Virginia Uni          11.13m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  ND            
 17 Depue, Brad               SO Pfeiffer                          9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  9.53m  ND            
 18 Moreau, Derrian           SO Coker                  8.61m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  ND  ND            
 19 Reese, Jordan             FR Coker                  8.82m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  ND  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie           JR Wake Forest           19.37m     19.65m   64-05.75 
      17.98m  18.99m  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  19.65m
  2 Johnson, Kyle             JR Wake Forest           17.37m     17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.98m  17.11m  16.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chavers, Matthew          SO Pfeiffer              13.91m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m
  4 Higgs, Khyle              SO Queens (N.C.          13.95m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  14.24m  13.98m  FOUL
  5 Moore, Jacob              JR Charleston S          13.68m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  12.67m  12.37m  FOUL
  6 Mann, Britton             FR High Point            13.00m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.02m  12.54m  12.04m  13.01m  13.07m  13.24m
  7 Stainback, Nathanael      SO Unc Pembroke          10.18m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.39m  12.41m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fuqua, Joshua             SO Pfeiffer              10.40m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  ND  ND  ND  PASS  11.98m
  9 Depue, Brad               SO Pfeiffer               8.92m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND

</pre>