Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2016 08:19 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/18/2016 to 3/19/2016                   
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shenel Crooke             JR Morgan State             11.49q  1.9  1 
  2 Sarah Dunmore             JR Indiana Tech             11.67q  1.9  1 
  3 Brianna Woods             JR Indiana Tech             11.77q  1.6  2 
  4 Darlene Girardeau         JR Appalachian              11.87q  1.9  1 
  5 Malayah White             SR Buffalo                  11.89q  1.6  2 
  6 Alyssa Wise               SO Pittsburgh               11.94q  1.9  1 
  7 Hope Julmiste             JR Marshall                 11.95q  1.2  3 
  8 Tyra Forbes               JR Buffalo                  11.98q  1.9  1 
  9 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               12.06   1.9  1 
 10 Tia Holmes                SO Indiana Tech             12.12   1.6  2 
 11 Patricia Thompson         JR Indiana Tech             12.12   1.6  2 
 12 Lariah Simpson            JR Indiana Tech             12.20   3.3  7 
 13 Ke'von Lumb               JR Morgan State             12.20   1.2  3 
 14 Whitney Martin            SO Pittsburgh               12.22  +0.0 12 
 15 Mary Johnson              JR Fairleigh Di             12.22   1.9  1 
 16 Kametra Byrd              JR Marshall                 12.29   1.6  2 
 17 Naja Greer                SO Marshall                 12.32  +0.0 12 
 18 Morgan Harvey             SO Pittsburgh               12.34   2.2 11 
 19 Loundy Desire             SO Maryland-Eas             12.36   1.2  3 
 20 Jaquel Taylor             SO Indiana Tech             12.37   2.2  6 
 21 Saenea Williams           FR Hampton                  12.39   1.6  2 
 22 Brittnee Perry            JR Indiana Tech             12.44   1.6  2 
 23 Chelsey Hargrave          SO Appalachian              12.47   2.2  6 
 24 Ashley McKinnon           FR Monmouth                 12.47   2.2 11 
 25 LaCherie Clarke           FR Shaw                     12.48   2.2  6 
 26 Natasha Trott             JR Wheeling Jes             12.48   1.2  3 
 27 Crystal Barber            SR Malone                   12.53  -1.5  4 
 28 Corrine Melvin            JR Indiana Wesl             12.54   1.9  5 
 29 Luan Gabriel              SO Maryland-Eas             12.54   1.9  5 
 30 Anaiah Brown              FR Hampton                  12.54   1.2  3 
 31 Jasmine Brathwaite        SO Indiana Tech             12.55   3.3  7 
 32 Jordan Jennings           SO King                     12.56   2.2  6 
 33 Christina Johnson         FR Toledo                   12.58   1.6  2 
 34 Lexis Williams            SR Toledo                   12.58   1.9  5 
 35 Jordyn Smith              SR Pittsburgh               12.60   3.3  7 
 36 Allison Mazur             FR Buffalo                  12.64   1.2  3 
 37 Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh               12.64   0.7 10 
 38 Arianna Coleman           FR High Point               12.64   1.9  5 
 39 Amari McFadden            FR King                     12.65  +0.0 12 
 40 Jenele Terry              FR Winston-Sale             12.66   2.2 11 
 41 Kayla Haywood             FR Marshall                 12.67   2.2 11 
 42 Emmy Fraenk                  Unattached               12.68  -1.5  4 
 43 Mikaela Campbell          SO High Point               12.72   2.2  6 
 44 Mariah Blanton            JR Ramapo                   12.72   1.9  5 
 45 Tricia Panos              SO Robert Morri             12.73   2.6  8 
 46 Kevena Jones              FR Morgan State             12.76  -1.5  4 
 47 Ayanna Moseley            JR Indiana Tech             12.77   3.3  7 
 48 Destinee Williams         JR Shaw                     12.79   0.1  9 
 49 Alex Burch                JR Wheeling Jes             12.80   2.6  8 
 50 Shamoya McNeil            SO West Virgini             12.80   0.1  9 
 51 Paige Lowe                FR Indiana Wesl             12.83  +0.0 12 
 52 Lauren Hemphill           FR Notre Dame (             12.85   2.6  8 
 52 Daijah Davis-Hines        FR Morgan State             12.85  -1.5  4 
 54 Amanda Gregory            JR High Point               12.86   2.2  6 
 55 Alyn Carr                 JR High Point               12.89   1.9  5 
 56 Ila Mumford               FR Appalachian              12.92  -1.5  4 
 57 Patience Kennedy          FR Indiana Tech             12.93  -1.5  4 
 58 Jennifer Davis            FR Hampton                  12.96   0.7 10 
 59 Saborrah Cooper           FR Morgan State             13.00   2.2 11 
 60 Josie Yesmunt             SO Toledo                   13.04   3.3  7 
 61 Kayla Coley               JR Pittsburgh               13.06   0.7 10 
 62 Jalacia George            FR Indiana Tech             13.09   2.6  8 
 63 Taylr Jenkins             SO Wheeling Jes             13.11   2.2  6 
 64 Tanel Lewis               JR Robert Morri             13.12   2.6  8 
 65 Eriona Ballard            SO Indiana Tech             13.14   0.7 10 
 66 Jamellah Craven           FR Notre Dame (             13.15   0.1  9 
 67 Kayla Johnson             FR Shaw                     13.16   1.9  5 
 68 Emily Schumacher          SO Pittsburgh               13.28   2.2 11 
 69 Hayley Lofton             FR Hampton                  13.32   1.9  5 
 70 Julia Wignot              SR Duquesne                 13.32   0.1  9 
 71 Morgan Litton             JR West Liberty             13.34   0.1  9 
 72 Maria Tennant             SR Wheeling Jes             13.37   0.1  9 
 73 Olivia Loy                SR Robert Morri             13.44  +0.0 12 
 74 Briana Millner            SO Shaw                     13.54   0.1  9 
 75 Shatrika Lewis            SO Shaw                     13.58   0.7 10 
 76 Chloe Bachman             SO Concordia (W             13.68   0.1  9 
 77 Asia Brown                JR Winston-Sale             13.69   2.6  8 
 78 Briana Gratz              SO Concordia (W             13.76   2.2 11 
 79 Jermika Miller            JR Morgan State             13.77   0.7 10 
 80 Ariel Kinlow              SR Concordia (W             13.78   0.7 10 
 81 Taylor Martin             FR Marshall                 13.85  +0.0 12 
 82 LaTonya Wilson            SO Indiana Tech             14.47   2.6  8 
 -- Danique Bryan             FR West Virgini                FS  -1.5  4 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 11.39  4/21/2006   Andriane Lapsley, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shenel Crooke             JR Morgan State             11.42   1.5 
  2 Brianna Woods             JR Indiana Tech             11.61   1.5 
  3 Sarah Dunmore             JR Indiana Tech             11.62   1.5 
  4 Malayah White             SR Buffalo                  11.75   1.5 
  5 Alyssa Wise               SO Pittsburgh               11.82   1.5 
  6 Hope Julmiste             JR Marshall                 11.83   1.5 
  7 Darlene Girardeau         JR Appalachian              11.87   1.5 
  8 Tyra Forbes               JR Buffalo                  12.02   1.5 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 51.64  3/23/2007   Patricia Hall, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shana Cox                    adidas/GBR               54.28   1 
  2 Camaria Long              SR Buffalo                  55.10   1 
  3 Rachel Halmon             JR Maryland-Eas             56.06   3 
  4 Abby O'Connell            SR Duquesne                 56.25   1 
  5 Dypna Umunakwe            SO Maryland-Eas             56.34   3 
  6 Alicia Colson             FR Maryland-Eas             56.51   2 
  7 Lenneisha Gilbert         FR Maryland-Eas             56.61   2 
  8 Jamila Branch             SO Pittsburgh               56.87   4 
  9 April Wilson              JR Indiana Tech             56.89   1 
 10 Ayanna Moody              FR Indiana Tech             57.01   4 
 11 Mae Thompson              SO Fairleigh Di             57.08   2 
 12 Tametris Morrison         JR Winston-Sale             57.16   2 
 13 Brittany Meads            SO Morgan State             57.46   2 
 14 Catherine Crawford        JR Appalachian              57.59   4 
 15 Jordan Jennings           SO King                     57.83   3 
 16 Bria Welker               JR West Virgini             57.89   4 
 17 Kyla Kenyon               SR Buffalo                  58.11   1 
 18 Luan Gabriel              SO Maryland-Eas             58.16   7 
 19 Alyiah Hilton             SO Saint Franci             58.22   4 
 20 Fawzia Kheir              NA Winston-Sale             58.45   9 
 21 Nautica Hill              FR Toledo                   58.54   5 
 22 Alex Burch                JR Wheeling Jes             58.69   3 
 23 Amy Villarini             FR Buffalo                  58.73   4 
 24 Patience Kennedy          FR Indiana Tech             58.76   5 
 25 Chaqieta Robinson         FR West Virgini             58.85   7 
 26 Nicole Burke              FR Morgan State             59.00   2 
 27 Tianya Hankerson          SO Marshall                 59.05   7 
 28 Aliah Cherry              SO Maryland-Eas             59.07   5 
 29 Kenesha Brown             SR Fairleigh Di             59.09   4 
 30 Kim Watterson             SR Duquesne                 59.30   3 
 31 Emily Bantz               JR Indiana Wesl             59.49  14 
 32 Loundy Desire             SO Maryland-Eas             59.54  10 
 33 Lilla Lorand              SR High Point               59.65   5 
 34 Olivia Jamison            FR Morgan State             59.74   3 
 35 Kristiana Collins         SO Toledo                   59.86   7 
 36 Ty-Leah Hampton           JR Winston-Sale           1:00.10   5 
 37 Kaitlyn Janusey           FR Duquesne               1:00.10   7 
 38 Cydney Christian          FR Hampton                1:00.45   8 
 39 Maya Gaines-Smith         FR Hampton                1:00.73   7 
 40 Ashley Grenger            JR Monmouth               1:00.83  14 
 41 Avery Walter              SO Appalachian            1:00.89   6 
 42 Sydney Jackson            FR Hampton                1:00.95   6 
 43 Micah Hanks               SO Appalachian            1:01.05   3 
 44 Racheal Fox               SO Winston-Sale           1:01.08  11 
 45 Mathilde Terleth          FR Robert Morri           1:01.12   6 
 46 Machaela Mertz            SO Indiana Wesl           1:01.14   9 
 47 Katie Grimes              FR Malone                 1:01.24   9 
 48 Aaliyah Craft             FR Winston-Sale           1:01.25   8 
 49 Micalyne Zimmerman        JR Winston-Sale           1:01.34  11 
 50 Emily Rupp                JR Indiana Wesl           1:01.38   8 
 51 Christina Wragg           SO Winston-Sale           1:01.41  10 
 52 Alicia Green              SR Ramapo                 1:01.54  10 
 53 Serwaa Syers              JR Fairleigh Di           1:01.57   7 
 54 Morgan Litton             JR West Liberty           1:01.62   6 
 55 Morgan Marnholtz          FR Concordia (W           1:01.64  11 
 56 Elizabeth Schaffner       SO Saint Franci           1:01.66   9 
 57 Jada Bostic               FR Hampton                1:01.71  10 
 58 Ashley Krieger            FR Malone                 1:01.98  11 
 59 Olivia Berry              FR Pittsburgh             1:01.99  12 
 60 Rachel Blumling           FR Wheeling Jes           1:02.00   9 
 61 Maya Hinton               SO Wake Forest            1:02.01   5 
 62 Mildred Sam-Otuh          SR Fairleigh Di           1:02.51  11 
 63 Maria Tennant             SR Wheeling Jes           1:02.69   6 
 64 Natalie-Rae Jefferson     FR Morgan State           1:02.91  12 
 65 Erin Durnin               FR Duquesne               1:03.08  10 
 66 Skye Tiller               SR Fairleigh Di           1:03.33   9 
 67 Nicole Florio             FR Robert Morri           1:03.48  12 
 68 Jasmine Mabon-Connor      FR Duquesne               1:03.75   8 
 69 Acacia Urian              JR Saint Franci           1:04.00  11 
 70 Alyssa Sniechoski         SO Saint Franci           1:04.05  12 
 71 Emily O'Dell              JR Malone                 1:04.20  12 
 72 Kayla Bias                FR Stevenson              1:04.67  13 
 73 Rebecca Peters            SO Pittsburgh             1:04.76  10 
 74 Daijia Ervin              SR Winston-Sale           1:04.80   6 
 75 Jasmine Brathwaite        SO Indiana Tech           1:05.18   8 
 76 Rachel Bonham             SO Winston-Sale           1:05.55  14 
 77 April Thomas              SR King                   1:06.18  13 
 78 Maya Grier                SO Winston-Sale           1:07.27  14 
 79 Calli Smith               FR Saint Franci           1:08.76  13 
 80 Briana Gratz              SO Concordia (W           1:08.93  12 
 81 Jasmyn Bostic             FR Hampton                1:09.11   9 
 82 Paige Smearman            SR West Liberty           1:09.30  13 
 83 Megan Stemple             FR West Liberty           1:10.27  14 
 84 Karissa Duke              JR West Liberty           1:12.45  14 
 -- Alexus Jacobs             SO Winston-Sale               DNF  11 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 4:19.21  4/22/2006   Natalie Hughes, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millie Paladino           SO West Virgini           4:21.93   1 
  2 Melinda Wheeler           JR Buffalo                4:28.77   1 
  3 Samantha Jones            SR Wake Forest            4:29.25   1 
  4 Amy Kelly                 SO Pittsburgh             4:31.48   1 
  5 Melanie Vlasic            SO Pittsburgh             4:32.33   1 
  6 Julia Pusateri            SR Toledo                 4:33.61   1 
  7 Miranda Salvo             FR Pittsburgh             4:33.85   1 
  8 Gillian Schriever         FR Pittsburgh             4:33.90   1 
  9 Savanna Plombon           SR West Virgini           4:34.85   2 
 10 Ellen Crook               SO Pittsburgh             4:35.14   2 
 11 Beth Shenck               SO Pittsburgh             4:36.55   2 
 12 Amy Shaw                  SO Buffalo                4:36.73   2 
 13 Hillary Boxheimer         SR Pittsburgh             4:37.24   2 
 14 Candace Jones             NA Unattached             4:39.16   2 
 15 Sinead Haughey               Zap Fitness            4:39.74   1 
 16 Abbie Marquard            SR Duquesne               4:40.42   1 
 17 Chardae Henry             FR Buffalo                4:40.80   2 
 18 Sarah McBeath             JR Indiana Wesl           4:41.55   1 
 19 Corinne Birchard          JR Buffalo                4:42.92   1 
 20 Meagan Hopkins            JR Buffalo                4:43.16   2 
 21 Erin O'Connell            FR Pittsburgh             4:43.53   2 
 22 Olivia Chinn              FR Toledo                 4:46.79   2 
 23 Maja Pacaric              JR Toledo                 4:49.46   2 
 24 Elisa Sargent             FR Appalachian            4:52.71   2 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 16:03.07  4/22/2006   Julia Lucas, NC State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Campanaro        SR Appalachian           17:32.54   1 
  2 Autumn Greba              JR Duquesne              17:33.28   1 
  3 Kelsey Chambers           SO Wheeling Jes          17:35.13   1 
  4 Krista Roehlig            SR Ohio                  17:39.73   1 
  5 Dee Dee Adams             JR Pittsburgh            17:41.87   1 
  6 Alexandria Phares         SR Marshall              17:45.06   1 
  7 Brittany Williams         SR Appalachian           17:45.49   1 
  8 Allison Roeth             SR Ohio                  17:55.22   2 
  9 Ann Sekutowski            FR Appalachian           17:57.61   2 
 10 Tessa Weigand             SR Ohio                  18:07.41   1 
 11 Hannah Scipio             SR Duquesne              18:11.61   1 
 12 Kaitlyn Workman           SO Wheeling Jes          18:16.61   2 
 13 Emily Fedders             FR Appalachian           18:18.47   1 
 14 Hannah Wishart            JR Ohio                  18:19.88   2 
 15 Danae Peters              SO Saint Franci          18:20.75   1 
 16 Melanie Rice Peters          Brooks ID             18:21.91   1 
 17 Kerry Leonard             SO Appalachian           18:22.39   2 
 18 Karen Escobedo            SO Morgan State          18:22.48   1 
 19 Samantha Owens            SR Pittsburgh            18:22.95   1 
 20 Erin Jameson              FR Appalachian           18:27.78   2 
 21 Sarah Kaufman             SR Ohio                  18:31.10   2 
 22 Laura Tweedie             SO Malone                18:31.57   2 
 23 Sarah Meek                SR Malone                18:32.08   1 
 24 Natalie Camardo           JR Toledo                18:32.93   1 
 25 Emily Brock               SR Ramapo                18:32.94   2 
 26 Madison Simmons           JR Appalachian           18:39.82   2 
 27 Jade Smith                SO Malone                18:40.19   2 
 28 Rachel Koons              SO Malone                18:42.28   2 
 29 Angela Barber             FR Saint Franci          18:42.35   1 
 30 Mackenzie Keller          JR Malone                18:43.40   2 
 31 Natalie Vidacs            JR Pittsburgh            18:44.17   1 
 32 Madeline Berry            JR Saint Franci          18:48.72   2 
 33 Taylor Bolinger           SO Findlay               18:54.77   2 
 34 Caitlyn Chastain          SO Indiana Wesl          18:57.12   2 
 35 Brooke Horswell           SR Indiana Wesl          18:59.58   1 
 36 Kristin Cave              SO Indiana Tech          19:00.10   2 
 37 Mary Richardson           SO Ohio                  19:02.00   2 
 38 Meredith Hoops            SR Findlay               19:08.27   2 
 39 Tara Tollett              SO Ohio                  19:10.00   1 
 40 Stephanie Lednak          FR Pittsburgh            19:10.76   2 
 41 Amber Govey               JR Marshall              19:12.37   2 
 42 Hannah Thompson           FR Malone                19:27.21   1 
 43 Fallon Doyle              FR Wheeling Jes          19:28.13   2 
 44 Natalie Kile              JR Appalachian           19:32.46   2 
 45 Emily Loeffelholz         SO Pittsburgh            19:33.78   2 
 46 Kelly Winklbauer          FR Stevenson             19:35.92   2 
 47 Jenna Furr                SO Wheeling Jes          19:35.98   2 
 48 Sarah Smith               SR Wheeling Jes          19:40.49   2 
 49 Lauren Hamilton           JR Indiana Wesl          20:00.87   2 
 50 Samantha Schreiber        FR King                  20:09.68   2 
 51 Alison Peters             SO Appalachian           20:23.73   2 
 52 Phyllis Cheruiyot         SR Winston-Sale          20:48.42   2 
 -- Molly Nunn                   Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Sydney Scott              JR West Virgini               DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelasia Leitch           JR Maryland-Eas             13.85q  1.5  1 
  2 Hunter Roberts            JR Wake Forest              13.93q  1.5  1 
  3 Jaquel Taylor             SO Indiana Tech             14.03q  2.8  2 
  4 Christine Lyttle          JR Buffalo                  14.04q  1.5  1 
  5 Asia Bange                SR Marshall                 14.43q  1.5  1 
  6 Sabrina Bush              SR Buffalo                  14.46q  2.8  2 
  7 Selina Von Jackowski      FR Buffalo                  14.49q  2.8  2 
  8 Sarah Bever               FR Marshall                 14.57q  2.6  9 
  9 Lariah Simpson            JR Indiana Tech             14.60   2.7  3 
 10 Asher Beasley             SR Buffalo                  14.61   3.6  4 
 11 Morgan Harvey             SO Pittsburgh               14.63   2.8  2 
 12 Ashley McGuire            SO Fairleigh Di             14.65   2.6  9 
 13 Victoria Soeder           SO Duquesne                 14.66   3.6  4 
 14 Danielle Wright           SO Marshall                 14.74   2.7  3 
 15 Kylie Mcmillan            FR Hampton                  14.75   1.5  1 
 16 Eriona Ballard            SO Indiana Tech             14.76   2.7  3 
 17 Taylor Drummonds          JR Appalachian              14.79   2.8  2 
 18 Destinee Williams         JR Shaw                     14.82   0.2  5 
 19 Tatianna Struble          SR Robert Morri             14.86   2.7  3 
 20 Kaitlin Scott             FR Hampton                  14.91   2.8  2 
 21 Khadeja Kearney           SR Pittsburgh               14.93   1.5  1 
 22 Saborrah Cooper           FR Morgan State             14.98   2.2  8 
 23 Crystal Henderson         FR Buffalo                  15.02   3.6  4 
 24 Ashlynn Schiro            SO High Point               15.10   2.7  3 
 25 Rachel Bonham             SO Winston-Sale             15.24   2.2  8 
 26 Amy Collins               JR Wake Forest              15.26   0.5  6 
 27 Jalacia George            FR Indiana Tech             15.30   0.2  5 
 28 Hannah Boss               SR Malone                   15.33   2.8  2 
 29 Makaila Roberts           FR Appalachian              15.35   3.6  4 
 30 Sydney Davis              FR Hampton                  15.36   3.6  4 
 31 Alyssa Zukowski           FR Duquesne                 15.43   2.6  9 
 32 Jonniece Scott            FR Indiana Tech             15.57   0.2  5 
 33 Mikaela Campbell          SO High Point               15.60   1.2  7 
 33 Jailyn Krantz             FR Indiana Wesl             15.60   2.6  9 
 35 Audrey Barber             FR Marshall                 15.61   3.6  4 
 36 Kelsey Veldhuizen         SO Malone                   15.62   0.5  6 
 37 Sullena Staton            SO Pittsburgh               15.67   2.6  9 
 38 Janelle Gibbs             FR Monmouth                 15.81   0.5  6 
 39 Lacee Dobrovich           SR Wheeling Jes             15.84   0.5  6 
 40 Erika Bridges             JR High Point               15.89   1.2  7 
 41 Hannah Stone              SR West Virgini             15.91   3.6  4 
 42 Brianna Colello           JR Buffalo                  15.92   3.6  4 
 43 Gabriella Benninger       SO Duquesne                 15.99   0.5  6 
 44 Haley Cianfarini          SO High Point               16.00   0.2  5 
 45 CeAnna Soper              SO High Point               16.07   1.2  7 
 46 Emily Bantz               JR Indiana Wesl             16.10   0.5  6 
 47 Sh'Naiya Chapman          FR Winston-Sale             16.25   1.5  1 
 48 Kailsi Latta-Thompson     FR Toledo                   16.40   0.2  5 
 49 Domonique Chandler        FR Winston-Sale             16.52   2.7  3 
 50 Corrina Ruffener          SR Malone                   16.63   0.2  5 
 51 Natalie Negroni           FR Monmouth                 16.82   0.5  6 
 52 Moira Kilgas              SO Concordia (W             17.06   1.2  7 
 53 Carly Woodruff            SO Malone                   17.40   1.2  7 
 54 Paige Smearman            SR West Liberty             17.50   1.2  7 
 55 Rachel Koepke             FR Concordia (W             17.70   2.2  8 
 56 Ayanna Moseley            JR Indiana Tech             18.50   0.2  5 
 57 Megan Steele              JR Wheeling Jes             19.63   2.2  8 
 58 Aamira Muse               FR Indiana Tech             21.17   0.5  6 
 59 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  SR High Point               22.59   1.2  7 
 -- Dana Lynch                FR Monmouth                   DNF   2.7  3 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.18  4/22/2006   Shantia Moss, Ga Tech                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaquel Taylor             SO Indiana Tech             13.84   2.0 
  2 Christine Lyttle          JR Buffalo                  13.86   2.0 
  3 Asia Bange                SR Marshall                 13.87   2.0 
  4 Hunter Roberts            JR Wake Forest              13.98   2.0 
  5 Selina Von Jackowski      FR Buffalo                  14.25   2.0 
  6 Sabrina Bush              SR Buffalo                  14.36   2.0 
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 10:21.16  4/21/2006   Barbara Parker, Florida Stat             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Weiler                SR Toledo                10:45.84  
  2 Karli O'Neill             JR Pittsburgh            11:08.87  
  3 Caroline DeFrank          SO Pittsburgh            11:25.38  
  4 Danielle DiCello          JR Saint Franci          11:37.75  
  5 Natalie Hilton            FR Pittsburgh            11:44.17  
  6 Erica Bettac              SR Findlay               11:50.67  
  7 Angel Osladil             SR Indiana Wesl          11:53.37  
  8 Megan Sanchez             JR Indiana Wesl          12:00.59  
  9 Cassandra Sprotte         SO Concordia (W          12:10.87  
 10 Maggie Prorok             SO Robert Morri          12:11.90  
 11 Kacie Erb                 JR Robert Morri          12:57.64  
 -- Kelly Hayes               SO Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.61m  4/22/2006   Tabia Charles, Miami                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Antonique Butler          JR Marshall                12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
  2 Shauntel Lucius           JR Maryland-Eas            12.26m   0.5  40-02.75 
  3 Tanise Edwards            SO Maryland-Eas            12.21m   0.1  40-00.75 
  4 Lauren George             FR Marshall                11.79m  -0.2  38-08.25 
  5 Tyshai Freeman            JR Toledo                  11.64m   0.1  38-02.25 
  6 Jermika Miller            JR Morgan State            11.43m   0.9  37-06.00 
  7 Crystal Henderson         FR Buffalo                 11.43m   0.2  37-06.00 
  8 Hayley Lofton             FR Hampton                 11.37m   1.5  37-03.75 
  9 Danielle Wright           SO Marshall                11.37m  -0.8  37-03.75 
 10 Gabriella Benninger       SO Duquesne                11.11m   0.5  36-05.50 
 11 Sarakaye Freeman          FR Fairleigh Di            11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
 12 Jade Canak                SO Saint Franci            10.99m   0.5  36-00.75 
 13 Patrice Baston            FR Monmouth                10.87m  -0.7  35-08.00 
 14 Alexis Davis              FR Toledo                  10.77m   1.0  35-04.00 
 15 Shayla Rivers             FR Saint Franci            10.68m  -0.4  35-00.50 
 16 Aamira Muse               FR Indiana Tech            10.65m  -0.7  34-11.25 
 17 Danielle Carmen           JR Robert Morri            10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
 18 Victoria Soeder           SO Duquesne                10.57m  -0.3  34-08.25 
 19 Deja Martin               FR Toledo                  10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
 20 Ellie Pikula              SR Pittsburgh              10.40m  -1.9  34-01.50 
 21 Morgan Marnholtz          FR Concordia (W            10.31m   0.7  33-10.00 
 22 Domonique Chandler        FR Winston-Sale            10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
 23 Jaylyn Vance              JR Malone                  10.23m  +0.0  33-06.75 
 24 Julia Wignot              SR Duquesne                10.15m  -1.4  33-03.75 
 25 Maggie Kowalik            FR Notre Dame (             9.82m   4.4  32-02.75 
 26 Calli Smith               FR Saint Franci             9.80m  -0.3  32-02.00 
 27 Sara Pifer                SO Wheeling Jes             9.73m   0.1  31-11.25 
 28 Courtney VanDamme         FR Concordia (W             9.60m   1.8  31-06.00 
 29 Whitney Roberts           JR King                     9.22m  +0.0  30-03.00 
 30 Chloe Bachman             SO Concordia (W             9.09m  +0.0  29-10.00 
 31 Lexis Frost               SR Duquesne                 9.05m  -0.4  29-08.25 
 -- Arianna Coleman           FR High Point                FOUL                 
 -- Asia Brown                JR Winston-Sale              FOUL                 
 -- Jonniece Scott            FR Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
 -- Shannon Taub              FR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.53- 1.58- 1.63- 1.68- 1.73- 1.78- 1.81 (3cm)
     Kentner: K 1.81m  3/24/2007   Debra Vento, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Florent        FR Wake Forest              1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Paige Rittelmann          SR Duquesne                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh               1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Faith Penny               FR West Virgini             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Madeline Pacella          JR Toledo                   1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Makayla Roten             JR Appalachian              1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Chloe Angelini            FR Monmouth                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Sarah Bever               FR Marshall                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Audrey Florence           JR Appalachian              1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Tyshai Freeman            JR Toledo                   1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Erika Bridges             JR High Point               1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Paris Lawrence            FR Indiana Tech             1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Jessica Cusick            SO Ramapo                   1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Christie Huston           JR Indiana Wesl             1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Sydney Davis              FR Hampton                  1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Casey Harewood            SO Pittsburgh               1.53m    5-00.25 
 17 Megan Steele              JR Wheeling Jes             1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Erin Carroll              FR Toledo                      NH            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 18.59m  4/21/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex DeVincentis          SO Findlay                 15.20m   49-10.50 
  2 Racquel Williams          SR Pittsburgh              15.03m   49-03.75 
  3 Kyesha Neal               SR Toledo                  14.62m   47-11.75 
  4 Megan Patterson           JR Buffalo                 14.07m   46-02.00 
  5 Kailyn Clancy             FR Pittsburgh              14.06m   46-01.50 
  6 Brianna Tate              SR Appalachian             13.86m   45-05.75 
  7 Joanna Hallisy            SO Buffalo                 13.73m   45-00.50 
  8 Liz Streacker             JR Findlay                 13.66m   44-09.75 
  9 Jaskiran Dhaliwall        FR Buffalo                 13.36m   43-10.00 
 10 Donisha Porter            JR Maryland-Eas            13.20m   43-03.75 
 11 Andrea Vahoua             SO Wake Forest             13.13m   43-01.00 
 12 Nicovia Carter            SO Maryland-Eas            13.12m   43-00.50 
 13 April Krivoniak           SO Robert Morri            13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Holly Averesch            FR Findlay                 13.01m   42-08.25 
 15 Elena Marchand            FR Marshall                12.93m   42-05.25 
 16 Regyn Davis-Young         SO Maryland-Eas            12.90m   42-04.00 
 17 Decoda Simpson            JR Fairleigh Di            12.59m   41-03.75 
 18 Katie Dewey               FR Toledo                  12.49m   40-11.75 
 19 Emily Winters             FR Wheeling Jes            12.35m   40-06.25 
 20 Jordan Collins            SR Saint Franci            12.33m   40-05.50 
 21 Karli Tatum               SR Concordia (W            12.32m   40-05.00 
 22 Lyssa Wallace-Oneal       JR Winston-Sale            12.28m   40-03.50 
 23 Alicia Hester             SO Monmouth                12.01m   39-05.00 
 24 Miranda Christner         JR Wheeling Jes            11.99m   39-04.00 
 25 Jasmyn Hall               SO Morgan State            11.95m   39-02.50 
 26 Selena Damiano            FR Saint Franci            11.88m   38-11.75 
 27 Faith Blamon              JR Monmouth                11.88m   38-11.75 
 28 Hayley Campbell           JR Wheeling Jes            11.85m   38-10.50 
 29 Favour Ihekweme           SO Morgan State            11.82m   38-09.50 
 30 Amber Daniel              SO Appalachian             11.78m   38-07.75 
 31 Sarena Dixon-Martin       FR Monmouth                11.75m   38-06.75 
 32 Jessica Guyett            SR Robert Morri            11.64m   38-02.25 
 33 Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine  SO High Point              11.54m   37-10.50 
 34 Esther Johnson            FR King                    11.49m   37-08.50 
 35 Justine Morgan            FR Monmouth                11.42m   37-05.75 
 36 Sabrina Bailey            FR Findlay                 11.30m   37-01.00 
 37 Allison Taub              FR Monmouth                11.11m   36-05.50 
 38 Rachel Boody              JR Robert Morri            10.90m   35-09.25 
 39 Rikera Waters             JR Winston-Sale            10.88m   35-08.50 
 40 Onnie Coles               FR Monmouth                10.86m   35-07.75 
 41 Nicole Schneider          JR Indiana Wesl             9.84m   32-03.50 
 42 Sarah Heagy               SR Indiana Wesl             9.79m   32-01.50 
 -- Dawn Freeland             SO Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- Kenya Simmons             SR Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 62.32m  4/20/2006   Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Streacker             JR Findlay                 56.11m     184-01 
  2 Erica King                JR Findlay                 56.05m     183-11 
  3 Naomi Hines               SR Fairleigh Di            55.25m     181-03 
  4 Andrea Vahoua             SO Wake Forest             52.85m     173-05 
  5 Megan Patterson           JR Buffalo                 52.68m     172-10 
  6 Jamie Schnuck             JR High Point              52.47m     172-02 
  7 Hayley Campbell           JR Wheeling Jes            50.57m     165-11 
  8 India McWhorter           JR Appalachian             49.49m     162-04 
  9 Jordan Collins            SR Saint Franci            49.49m     162-04 
 10 Taylor Woods              SR Buffalo                 49.04m     160-11 
 11 Rachel Boody              JR Robert Morri            47.93m     157-03 
 12 Alex DeVincentis          SO Findlay                 47.02m     154-03 
 13 McKenzie Kuehlewind       SO Buffalo                 46.77m     153-05 
 14 Sarah Heagy               SR Indiana Wesl            46.35m     152-01 
 15 Sam Buck                  FR Robert Morri            46.03m     151-00 
 16 Kenya Simmons             SR Wheeling Jes            45.96m     150-09 
 17 Kyesha Neal               SR Toledo                  45.91m     150-07 
 18 Kailyn Clancy             FR Pittsburgh              45.74m     150-01 
 19 Jaskiran Dhaliwall        FR Buffalo                 43.71m     143-05 
 20 Aziza Ahmed               SR Monmouth                43.30m     142-01 
 21 Kristen Shimko            SO Wheeling Jes            42.54m     139-07 
 22 Hasana Clark              FR Marshall                42.53m     139-06 
 23 Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine  SO High Point              42.22m     138-06 
 24 Mercedes Dowell           JR Marshall                41.83m     137-03 
 25 Karli Tatum               SR Concordia (W            41.35m     135-08 
 26 Samantha Black            JR Robert Morri            41.30m     135-06 
 27 Kennisha Okereke          SO Monmouth                41.13m     134-11 
 28 Katie Dewey               FR Toledo                  40.96m     134-04 
 29 Jessica Guyett            SR Robert Morri            40.86m     134-01 
 30 Elizabeth Garncarz        SO Concordia (W            38.90m     127-07 
 31 Whitney McAtee            FR Marshall                38.67m     126-10 
 32 Holly Averesch            FR Findlay                 38.12m     125-01 
 33 Alyse DePaola             SR Duquesne                37.87m     124-03 
 34 Sabrina Bailey            FR Findlay                 37.66m     123-07 
 35 Anna Bellman              FR Toledo                  36.12m     118-06 
 36 Gabbi Jett                FR Toledo                  32.25m     105-10 
 37 Jade Cunningham           FR Monmouth                27.36m      89-09 
 -- Victoria Merriweather     JR Charlotte                 FOUL            
 -- Ashli Weems               SO Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 -- Brianna Tate              SR Appalachian               FOUL            
 -- Alicia Hester             SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Andin Fosam               SO Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 -- Casidy Howard             SR Wake Forest               FOUL            
 -- Allison Taub              FR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Holston                 Unattached               10.45q  2.4  1 
  2 Harris Edwards III        SR Indiana Tech             10.51q  2.4  1 
  3 John Broaden              SR Indiana Tech             10.54q  2.4  1 
  4 Miles Lewis                  Unattached               10.56q  2.4  1 
  5 Desean White              SO Morgan State             10.57q  2.7  2 
  6 William Buckley           JR Appalachian              10.60q  2.4  1 
  7 Darien Johnson            SR Buffalo                  10.63q  2.4  1 
  8 Marshall McRae            SR Appalachian              10.74q  2.7  2 
  9 Deyvon Howell             SO Morgan State             10.75   2.7  2 
 10 Ahmier Dupree             SR Monmouth                 10.76   2.4  1 
 11 James House               SO High Point               10.77   2.4  1 
 12 Jaye Williams             FR Findlay                  10.80   1.5  4 
 13 Wayne Sharbahn            JR Indiana Tech             10.85   1.0  3 
 14 Sharlanjo Nelson          SO Hampton                  10.87   3.5  7 
 15 Ricardo Griggs            JR Morgan State             10.88   1.9  5 
 16 Chris Spadaro                Pittsburgh               10.88   3.5  7 
 17 Jaylond Butler            FR Charleston (             10.96   1.9  5 
 18 Alain Dixon               SO Indiana Tech             10.97   1.7  6 
 19 Antonio Marcano, Jr       JR Appalachian              10.98   3.5  7 
 20 Josh McDonald             SR Pittsburgh               10.99   3.5  7 
 21 Devon Lewis               SO Monmouth                 10.99   1.5  4 
 22 Justin Newring            SR King                     11.04   1.9  5 
 23 Reggie Warren             NA Unattached               11.07   1.5  4 
 24 Lloyd Hylton              SO Morgan State             11.10   1.0  3 
 25 Fonyi Agendia             SR Morgan State             11.13   2.7  2 
 26 Eric Price                FR Appalachian              11.13   1.0  3 
 27 Joel Roberson             JR Morgan State             11.14   1.7  6 
 28 Mitchell Fuller           SO Buffalo                  11.15   1.9  5 
 29 Christopher Simon         JR Morgan State             11.15   1.7  6 
 30 Maliek Carpenter          NA Unattached               11.16  -0.7 10 
 31 Kevin Leach               FR Morgan State             11.17   2.7  2 
 32 Trey Clark                FR Hampton                  11.18   1.0  3 
 33 Alex Siracusa             FR Buffalo                  11.19   1.5  4 
 34 Joe Borsuk                SR Duquesne                 11.20   1.0  3 
 35 Andrew Kuras              SR High Point               11.23   2.7  2 
 36 Clarence Rowland          FR Hampton                  11.24   1.5  4 
 37 Marcel McCaskill          FR Wheeling Jes             11.26   3.5  7 
 38 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               11.27  -2.0 11 
 39 Will Narramore            SR High Point               11.29   1.9  5 
 40 Austin Ebert              SO Wheeling Jes             11.30   3.5  7 
 41 Jack Machometa            FR Indiana Tech             11.31   1.0  3 
 42 Kevin Diana               JR Ramapo                   11.32   1.7  6 
 43 Devin Wingfield           SO Notre Dame (             11.36   1.9  5 
 44 Dustin Fuller             SR Pittsburgh               11.41  -2.0 11 
 45 Jordan Davis              FR Findlay                  11.45   1.9  5 
 46 DeVaughn Fraser           SR Indiana Wesl             11.46   1.7  6 
 47 Daniel McCallister        FR Charleston (             11.46   2.3  8 
 48 Jay Stone                 SO Saint Franci             11.46   1.7  6 
 49 Trevin Long               FR Notre Dame (             11.47   2.3  8 
 50 Jacob Hamilton            JR Wheeling Jes             11.48   2.3  8 
 51 Bathong Pham              SR Concordia (W             11.50   3.5  7 
 52 Herb Gary                 SR Indiana Tech             11.51   2.3  8 
 53 Jero Sneh                 SO Maryland-Eas             11.51   1.7  6 
 54 Mohamed Labor-Koroma      SR Hampton                  11.53   1.5  4 
 55 Dalonte Simpson           SR Stevenson                11.54   2.3  8 
 56 Jake Riccelli             SR West Liberty             11.60   2.3  8 
 57 Jalen Harris              SR Fairleigh Di             11.62   1.9  9 
 58 Nick Margrett             FR Concordia (W             11.70   1.9  9 
 59 George Maddox             SR West Liberty             11.80  -2.0 11 
 60 Marcelius Lewis           FR Duquesne                 11.81   1.5  4 
 61 Zac Budreau               SO West Liberty             11.82   1.9  9 
 62 Caleb Moore               FR West Liberty             11.92   1.9  9 
 63 Brad Kanney               SO High Point               11.92   3.5  7 
 64 Nicholas Miller           JR Saint Franci             11.94   2.3  8 
 65 Logan Hass                JR Concordia (W             12.05  -2.0 11 
 66 Athanasius Hasselbrook    FR Concordia (W             12.06  -0.7 10 
 67 Thomas Elton              SR Malone                   12.09   2.3  8 
 68 Jaleel Brown              FR West Liberty             12.46  -0.7 10 
 69 David Campbell            FR Charleston (             12.59   1.9  9 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 10.31  3/17/2012   Evan Emery, High Point                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 John Broaden              SR Indiana Tech             10.42   0.8 
  2 Harris Edwards III        SR Indiana Tech             10.49   0.8 
  3 Miles Lewis                  Unattached               10.55   0.8 
  4 William Buckley           JR Appalachian              10.56   0.8 
  5 Darien Johnson            SR Buffalo                  10.57   0.8 
  6 Desean White              SO Morgan State             10.59   0.8 
  7 Marshall McRae            SR Appalachian              10.70   0.8 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 45.37  3/23/2007   Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaquan Williams          JR Fairleigh Di             47.30   1 
  2 David O'Such              SO Duquesne                 47.85   1 
  3 Evan Johnson              SR Morgan State             47.94   1 
  4 Joshua Gali               JR Buffalo                  48.11   1 
  5 Mohamed Cisse             JR Duquesne                 48.28   2 
  6 Mitchell Moore            SO Buffalo                  48.48   2 
  7 Kazeem Otun               JR Fairleigh Di             48.83   2 
  8 Malcolm Chavis            SO Monmouth                 48.86   1 
  8 Donovan St. Louis         FR Morgan State             48.86   3 
 10 Eric Kahana               SR Monmouth                 48.89   2 
 11 Zack Marcum               FR Charleston (             49.08   4 
 12 Brandon Jones                Unattached               49.15   1 
 13 Ahmier Dupree             SR Monmouth                 49.19  12 
 14 Greg Stickle              FR Monmouth                 49.21   3 
 15 Akhenaton Pierre          JR Morgan State             49.30   4 
 16 James Law                    Unattached               49.38   1 
 17 Richard Colin             JR Fairleigh Di             49.39   5 
 18 Gairy Springer            FR Indiana Tech             49.46   2 
 19 Devon Marrow              JR Indiana Tech             49.56   4 
 20 Justin Newring            SR King                     49.58   2 
 21 Kyle Williams             FR Morgan State             49.80   7 
 22 Trey Edgerton             SR Appalachian              49.94   5 
 23 Xavier Williams           FR Indiana Tech             50.00   3 
 24 Jalen Walker              FR Maryland-Eas             50.03   8 
 25 Mike Bryk                 SR Duquesne                 50.04   5 
 26 Noah Stratton             SO Indiana Wesl             50.05   3 
 27 Kenneth Eason                Unattached               50.07   3 
 28 Fernandes Boyd            SO Morgan State             50.07   8 
 29 Thorne Roberts            SO Fairleigh Di             50.14   7 
 30 Devonte Williams          JR Stevenson                50.20   5 
 31 Stephen Varella           SO Morgan State             50.21   5 
 32 Frank Dallago             SR Duquesne                 50.23   6 
 33 Treyvon Mask              JR Buffalo                  50.38   5 
 34 Preston Hogue             FR Duquesne                 50.41   7 
 35 Saul Kaye                 FR Duquesne                 50.68   6 
 36 Javuan Grant              JR Fairleigh Di             50.77   9 
 37 Anthony Phillips          SR Wheeling Jes             50.87   7 
 38 Darius Booker             FR Charleston (             51.01   9 
 39 Marc Megenhardt           SR Malone                   51.05   6 
 40 George Bauer              FR Findlay                  51.24   4 
 41 Montrelle Murphy          FR Notre Dame (             51.25   7 
 42 Jack Fitch                FR Wheeling Jes             51.32   8 
 43 Troy Fisher               FR Charleston (             51.40   9 
 44 Jenya Dyagilev            SR Fairleigh Di             51.58   6 
 45 Matt Riggins              FR Stevenson                51.67   7 
 46 Daniel Isaacs             JR Indiana Wesl             51.85   8 
 47 Troy Schultz              FR Findlay                  52.09   9 
 48 Tylor Bailey              FR Stevenson                52.31   8 
 49 Logan Hass                JR Concordia (W             52.65  11 
 50 George Ryan               FR Saint Franci             52.76   6 
 51 Josh Steenbock            SO Wheeling Jes             52.79   5 
 52 Dylan Heraghty            FR Wake Forest              52.81  10 
 53 Dashaun Jackson           FR Saint Franci             52.88  10 
 54 Michael Rollins           FR Maryland-Eas             52.91   4 
 55 Joseph Gorsche            FR Wake Forest              53.14  11 
 56 Nick Weeks                SO Charleston (             53.14   8 
 57 Khailen Carroll           FR Saint Franci             53.52  12 
 58 Joshua Weltner            JR West Liberty             53.81  11 
 59 Christov Cornish          SO Charleston (             53.99  10 
 60 Timothy Torres            FR Fairleigh Di             54.20  10 
 61 Marcus Edwards            SO Saint Franci             54.71   9 
 62 Pedro Herrera             JR Notre Dame (             55.08  11 
 63 Athanasius Hasselbrook    FR Concordia (W             55.85  11 
 64 Alexander Tietjens        FR Saint Franci             56.33  10 
 65 Kyle Pierre               FR Buffalo                  56.38   8 
 66 Cody Tropeck              SO Charleston (             57.54  12 
 67 Brian Cassler             SO Malone                 1:01.17  12 
 -- Jacob Simac               SR King                       DNF  11 
 -- Kahleef Gravesande        JR Notre Dame (               DNF   3 
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 3:42.13  4/22/2006   Tom Lancashire, FSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khalil Rmidi Kinini       JR Maryland-Eas           3:52.10   2 
  2 Jeff Van Kooten           FR Duquesne               3:53.48   2 
  3 Jeremy Hernandez          SO Ramapo                 3:53.85   1 
  4 Matt McGoey                  Pittsburgh             3:53.89   2 
  5 Craig Kaiser              JR Buffalo                3:56.14   1 
  6 Kyle Graves                  Unattached             3:56.22   2 
  7 Joshua Neideck            SO Indiana Wesl           3:56.44   1 
  8 Evan Georges              SO Appalachian            3:56.57   1 
  9 Liam Mumford              SO Charleston (           3:57.32   2 
 10 Alexander Giacco          SR Wake Forest            3:58.07   2 
 11 Donovan Mundy             SO Maryland-Eas           3:58.48   2 
 12 Jordan Leon               FR Maryland-Eas           3:59.32   1 
 13 Joe Guerra                   Columbus RC            3:59.45   1 
 14 Andrew Berge              FR Buffalo                3:59.73   1 
 15 Joe O'Such                SR Duquesne               3:59.89   2 
 16 Rico Galassi              SO Duquesne               4:00.52   1 
 17 Thomas Meehan             SO Buffalo                4:01.00   2 
 18 Jack Jibb                 FR Buffalo                4:01.10   1 
 19 Clay Burnett                 Unattached             4:01.26   1 
 20 Derek Palafox             SR Buffalo                4:01.49   2 
 21 Nate Sloan                SR Pittsburgh             4:03.61   1 
 22 Samuel Lewis              JR Wake Forest            4:07.44   1 
 23 Sebastian Curtin             Pittsburgh             4:11.58   2 
 24 Eric Stratman                Pittsburgh             4:13.80   1 
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Kentner: K 14:07.04  4/22/2006   Andrew Dumm, Virginia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael McKean            JR Ohio                  14:39.28   1 
  2 Alex Wind                 JR Ohio                  14:41.22   1 
  3 Bryce England             SO Saint Franci          14:43.20   1 
  4 Christian Kazanjian       SO Duquesne              14:47.40   1 
  5 Robby Peters                 Brooks ID             14:48.37   1 
  6 Paul Juelis               SR Ramapo                14:51.04   1 
  7 Jacob Reinking            JR Indiana Wesl          14:52.65   1 
  8 Aaron Wilkinson           SR Duquesne              14:53.97   1 
  9 Jake Hayes                   Unattached            14:54.68   1 
 10 Nate Boyer                JR Malone                15:02.80   1 
 11 Matt Evans                JR Ohio                  15:03.22   1 
 12 George McCartney          FR Malone                15:03.76   1 
 13 Josef DiPietrantonio      SR Duquesne              15:07.03   1 
 14 John Wilson               SR Indiana Wesl          15:13.52   2 
 15 Albert Schrimp            SO Wheeling Jes          15:13.52   1 
 16 Brad Miller               SO Ohio                  15:13.77   1 
 17 Tanner Cook               JR King                  15:14.51   1 
 18 Tyler Laubach             SR Indiana Wesl          15:15.35   1 
 19 Evan Laratta              SR Appalachian           15:15.91   1 
 20 Thomas Somerville         SO Saint Franci          15:20.14   2 
 21 Hunter Wharrey            FR Duquesne              15:26.39   1 
 22 Sam Stevens-Jones            Columbus RC           15:30.27   1 
 23 Tom Moore                 JR Ramapo                15:37.02   2 
 24 James Russell Ballowe     SO King                  15:40.45   2 
 25 Stanley Meli              SO Maryland-Eas          15:40.60   2 
 26 Shaun Allen               JR Saint Franci          15:41.23   2 
 27 Brett Cortelletti         FR Malone                15:43.66   2 
 28 Alec Barton               SO Ramapo                15:46.23   2 
 29 Langston Gash             FR Stevenson             15:46.30   2 
 30 Darrel Gooding            SR Fairleigh Di          15:46.31   1 
 31 Nassor Whitehead          JR Maryland-Eas          15:55.01   2 
 32 Colin Radabaugh           SO Wheeling Jes          15:56.91   2 
 33 Erik VanDerWilt           SO Ramapo                16:04.76   2 
 34 Charles Ramos             SO King                  16:08.60   2 
 35 Jason White               FR Ohio                  16:10.05   2 
 36 Noah Lake                 JR Notre Dame (          16:12.49   2 
 37 Maximino Meneses          SR Ramapo                16:13.14   2 
 38 Alex Brown                SR Indiana Wesl          16:27.74   2 
 39 Tyler Edwards             FR King                  16:29.40   2 
 40 James Fox                 SO Ohio                  16:44.01   2 
 41 Christian Cuevas          JR Indiana Wesl          16:44.88   2 
 42 Andrew Currier            SO Malone                16:52.04   2 
 43 Matthew Carson               Unattached            16:58.13   2 
 44 Ted Terpos                   Unattached            17:22.37   2 
 45 Derrick Cheruiyot         JR Maryland-Eas          17:30.58   2 
 -- Matt Tuohy                FR Ramapo                     DNF   1 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               14.38q  2.1  1 
  2 Geordan Ferguson          SR Monmouth                 14.52q  2.1  1 
  3 Taj Showalter             JR Maryland-Eas             14.53q  2.1  1 
  4 Carrington Queen             Unattached               14.60q  2.0  5 
  5 JerMichael Bunch          FR Buffalo                  14.61q  2.8  2 
  6 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              14.61q  2.1  1 
  7 Deshawn Woods             JR Indiana Tech             14.70q  2.8  2 
  8 Dennis Crawford           JR High Point               14.72q  3.4  3 
  9 Ashton Dulin              FR Malone                   14.82   2.8  2 
 10 Dione Louden              SO King                     14.89   3.4  3 
 11 Craig Howard              SR Buffalo                  15.02   3.4  3 
 12 Andrew Spear              FR Appalachian              15.02   2.1  1 
 13 Anthony Cruz              FR Saint Franci             15.09   3.4  3 
 14 Kyle Trinch               JR Duquesne                 15.13   3.4  3 
 15 Wilfred Asamoah           JR Morgan State             15.13   2.8  2 
 16 Tristan Faure                Unattached               15.15   3.4  3 
 17 Brandon Smith             FR Appalachian              15.16   2.8  2 
 18 Devon Hairston            FR Morgan State             15.18   2.8  2 
 19 Cody Frey                 SR Notre Dame (             15.20   2.3  4 
 20 Sherman Ragland              Unattached               15.34   2.8  2 
 21 Anthony Clark             FR Buffalo                  15.38   2.1  1 
 22 Dustin Fuller             SR Pittsburgh               15.39   2.8  2 
 23 Anthony Phillips          SR Wheeling Jes             15.44   2.3  4 
 24 Moquiez Headly            JR Fairleigh Di             15.49   2.3  4 
 25 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest              15.61   2.3  4 
 26 Tyler Abels               SR Notre Dame (             15.77   2.3  4 
 27 Caleb Moore               FR West Liberty             15.78  -1.0  6 
 28 Silas Hasselbrook         SO Concordia (W             15.90   2.0  5 
 29 Lewis Robinson            FR Indiana Wesl             15.95   2.0  5 
 30 Flemuel Brown             FR Hampton                  16.09   3.4  3 
 31 George Maddox             SR West Liberty             16.18   2.3  4 
 32 Chris Thomas              SO King                     16.34   2.0  5 
 33 Kyle Pierre               FR Buffalo                  16.42   2.3  4 
 34 Landon Miller             SO Charleston (             17.28   2.3  4 
 35 Patrick Irwin             SR High Point               17.53  -1.0  6 
 36 Jonathan Dixon            FR Wake Forest              17.58  -1.0  6 
 -- Jacob Schwark             SR Concordia (W               DNF  -1.0  6 
 -- Christian Doherty         JR Buffalo                    DNF   3.4  3 
 -- Zac Budreau               SO West Liberty               DNF   2.0  5 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Kentner: K 13.57  1995        Terry Reese, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               14.10   3.0 
  2 Carrington Queen             Unattached               14.33   3.0 
  3 Geordan Ferguson          SR Monmouth                 14.37   3.0 
  4 Dennis Crawford           JR High Point               14.40   3.0 
  5 Taj Showalter             JR Maryland-Eas             14.52   3.0 
  6 JerMichael Bunch          FR Buffalo                  14.53   3.0 
  7 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              14.59   3.0 
 -- Deshawn Woods             JR Indiana Tech               DNF   3.0 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Kentner: K 8:34.84  4/21/2006   Andrew Lemoncello, Florida Stat           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oussama Chouati           SO Maryland-Eas           9:13.39  
  2 Connor Hatfield           SR King                   9:36.29  
  3 Nathan Gerick             JR Indiana Wesl           9:46.60  
  4 Steven Osladil            SR Indiana Wesl           9:46.62  
  5 Jordan Whitehair          SO Charleston (          10:08.00  
  6 Michael Strosko           FR Saint Franci          10:10.69  
  7 Austin Lewis              JR Notre Dame (          10:16.50  
  8 Gordon Phipps III         JR Saint Franci          10:18.20  
  9 Dayron Brown              JR Fairleigh Di          10:24.28  
 10 Keenan Walker             FR Saint Franci          10:27.72  
 11 Austin Guthrie            FR Findlay               10:27.80  
 12 Aaron Cingle              JR Findlay               10:36.66  
 13 Morgan Greene             SO King                  10:42.82  
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Kentner: K 16.26m  3/23/2007   Tuan Wreh, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Marini             SR Monmouth                15.25m   0.8  50-00.50 
  2 Naje Benton               JR Maryland-Eas            15.06m  +0.0  49-05.00 
  3 Austin Price              SR Buffalo                 14.89m   0.3  48-10.25 
  4 Will Narramore            SR High Point              14.62m   0.2  47-11.75 
  5 Michael Pepper            FR Monmouth                14.48m   0.7  47-06.25 
  6 Darius Howe               FR Monmouth                14.29m   1.2  46-10.75 
  7 Kaishaun Cathey           JR Buffalo                 14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
  8 TJ Williams               SR Indiana Tech            13.96m   0.5  45-09.75 
  9 Liam Vogt                 SR Monmouth                13.89m  -0.2  45-07.00 
 10 Tyler Williams            SO Indiana Tech            13.80m  +0.0  45-03.50 
 11 Kenneth Scott-Kelow       SO Stevenson               13.67m  -0.7  44-10.25 
 12 Nick Jones                SO Indiana Wesl            13.67m  +0.0  44-10.25 
 13 Myles Fowler              JR Saint Franci            13.58m   2.1  44-06.75 
 14 Jared Horne               JR Duquesne                13.46m  +0.0  44-02.00 
 15 Josiah Marx               JR Indiana Wesl            13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
 16 Blake Over                SO Saint Franci            13.17m   0.5  43-02.50 
 17 Brandon Graham            JR Fairleigh Di            13.10m  +0.0  42-11.75 
 18 Austin Ashby              SR Buffalo                 12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75 
 19 Adam Diabagate            SO Stevenson               12.95m   0.6  42-06.00 
 20 Solomon Simpkins IV       JR Saint Franci            12.87m   0.8  42-02.75 
 21 Darius Berry              FR Wheeling Jes            12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
 22 Steven Sneed              SO Stevenson               12.43m  -1.3  40-09.50 
 23 Sean King                 JR Duquesne                12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
 24 Jordan Davis              FR Findlay                 12.26m  -0.2  40-02.75 
 25 Dorian Martin             FR Notre Dame (            11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
 -- Brandon Jones                Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- JerMichael Bunch          FR Buffalo                   FOUL                 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.54- 4.69- 4.84- 4.99- 5.09- 5.19 (10cm)
     Kentner: K 4.95m  3/18/2015   Michael Cyphers, Wake Forest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Houston                Run Gum                  5.35mK  17-06.50 
  2 Craig Howard              SR Buffalo                  5.09mK  16-08.25 
  3 Austin Miller             SR High Point               4.99mK  16-04.50 
  4 Michael Cyphers           SR Wake Forest              4.99mK  16-04.50 
  5 Phillip Thomas            JR Appalachian              4.84m   15-10.50 
  6 Todd Uckermark            SO High Point               4.69m   15-04.50 
 -- Daniel Normoyle           JR Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Justin Mckenzie           SO Indiana Tech                NH            
 -- John Vellenoweth             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Luke Annichiarico         SO Wake Forest                 NH            
 -- Ethan Nichols             SR Malone                      NH            
 -- Matt Layne                JR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Michael Utecht            FR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Patrick Quinn             SR Appalachian                 NH            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 20.13m  4/21/2006   Garrett Johnson, Florida Stat              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Cribbin              JR Buffalo                 18.82m   61-09.00 
  2 Mark Ramsey               JR Fairleigh Di            18.38m   60-03.75 
  3 Corey Murphy              SO Monmouth                17.66m   57-11.25 
  4 Derrick Vicars               Unattached              17.52m   57-05.75 
  5 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       SR Monmouth                17.21m   56-05.75 
  6 Nathan Milch              JR Appalachian             16.94m   55-07.00 
  7 Tylor Harris              SR Wake Forest             16.60m   54-05.50 
  8 John Maurins              SO Wake Forest             16.45m   53-11.75 
  9 Shamsiddin Little         JR Saint Franci            16.06m   52-08.25 
 10 Ben Hahler                JR Findlay                 15.56m   51-00.75 
 11 Ellsworth Parham          JR Appalachian             15.48m   50-09.50 
 12 Brennan Coil              FR Indiana Wesl            15.36m   50-04.75 
 13 John Leonard              SR Appalachian             15.12m   49-07.25 
 14 Max Adams                 SO Wake Forest             14.91m   48-11.00 
 15 Austin Combs              FR Findlay                 14.86m   48-09.00 
 16 Andrew Tummino            FR Monmouth                14.85m   48-08.75 
 17 Jim Wilson                SR High Point              14.64m   48-00.50 
 18 Michael Begen             JR Ramapo                  14.63m   48-00.00 
 19 Parker Schroeder          SR Findlay                 14.19m   46-06.75 
 20 Duke Taylor               SR Malone                  14.03m   46-00.50 
 21 Francis Ahearn            FR Wake Forest             14.00m   45-11.25 
 22 Spencer Dimock            SR Monmouth                13.94m   45-09.00 
 23 Matt Dombrowski           SO Duquesne                13.32m   43-08.50 
 24 Britton Mann              FR High Point              13.29m   43-07.25 
 25 Logan Lowry               FR Indiana Wesl            13.25m   43-05.75 
 26 Taylor Carson             JR Monmouth                13.23m   43-05.00 
 27 Troy Andretta             JR Monmouth                13.14m   43-01.50 
 28 James Dygos               JR Ramapo                  12.95m   42-06.00 
 29 Jeremy Glass              FR Notre Dame (            12.82m   42-00.75 
 30 Evan Smith                SO West Liberty            12.69m   41-07.75 
 31 George Martin             JR Monmouth                12.23m   40-01.50 
 32 Taj Showalter             JR Maryland-Eas            11.27m   36-11.75 
 33 Jacob Schwark             SR Concordia (W            10.99m   36-00.75 
 34 Reginald Young            FR Maryland-Eas            10.72m   35-02.00 
 35 Juwan Richardson          FR Maryland-Eas            10.47m   34-04.25 
 36 James Volpe               SO Charleston (            10.35m   33-11.50 
 37 Jordon Brown              FR Findlay                  9.33m   30-07.50 
 -- Aaron Semper              JR Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Mitch Adkins              JR Findlay                   FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 73.18m  4/20/2006   Justin Ryncavage, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Spaulding       SR High Point              68.75m     225-07 
  2 Drew Francoeur            JR High Point              63.16m     207-03 
  3 Grant Jones                  Pittsburgh              62.56m     205-03 
  4 Rodrigo Iglesias Gonzale  FR Indiana Tech            60.91m     199-10 
  5 Arnis Mehmetaj            JR Buffalo                 59.14m     194-00 
  6 Michael Begen             JR Ramapo                  59.09m     193-10 
  7 Chris Norcross            SR Monmouth                56.25m     184-06 
  8 Nicholas Torsell          FR Saint Franci            54.84m     179-11 
  9 Jonathan Hummel           SO Saint Franci            54.39m     178-05 
 10 Alex Krall                SR Wake Forest             52.56m     172-05 
 11 Dominick Smith            SO Ramapo                  51.62m     169-04 
 12 Mason DePeal              SR Indiana Wesl            51.10m     167-08 
 13 Robert Quinby                Pittsburgh              51.00m     167-04 
 14 Rashaun Graves            SO Fairleigh Di            50.93m     167-01 
 15 Benjamin Ross             FR Saint Franci            50.49m     165-08 
 16 Ethan Delekta             SR West Liberty            50.34m     165-02 
 17 Steve Krier               SR Fairleigh Di            49.28m     161-08 
 18 Aiden McConnell           SR Wake Forest             48.64m     159-07 
 19 Mark Orlando              FR Monmouth                48.32m     158-06 
 20 Brandon Garcia            JR Notre Dame (            46.48m     152-06 
 21 Jacob Spryn               SR Saint Franci            46.40m     152-03 
 22 Sean King                 JR Duquesne                46.26m     151-09 
 23 Stephen Brown             SO Charleston (            46.20m     151-07 
 24 Michael Kurtz             FR Notre Dame (            45.19m     148-03 
 25 Jacob Hamilton            JR Wheeling Jes            44.73m     146-09 
 26 Liam Onbashian            FR High Point              41.97m     137-08 
 27 Jacob Schwark             SR Concordia (W            40.15m     131-09 
 28 Derrick Young Jr.         FR Notre Dame (            39.00m     127-11 
 29 Reginald Young            FR Maryland-Eas            38.13m     125-01 
 30 Michael Pepper            FR Monmouth                37.69m     123-08 
 31 Patrick Irwin             SR High Point              36.90m     121-01 
 32 Bryson Dennison           FR Charleston (            36.85m     120-11 
 33 Landon Miller             SO Charleston (            36.64m     120-02 
 34 Justin Mckenzie           SO Indiana Tech            36.12m     118-06 
 35 Tristan Faure                Unattached              34.87m     114-05 
 36 West Wheeler              SO Notre Dame (            34.63m     113-07 
 37 Colter Dziekan            JR Concordia (W            33.03m     108-04 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Kentner: K 70.55m  4/20/2006   Mohsen Anani, Va. Tech                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlie Ionata            JR Wake Forest             65.15m     213-09 
  2 Timothy Wilson            SO Monmouth                62.32m     204-05 
  3 Troy Andretta             JR Monmouth                56.19m     184-04 
  4 Kyle Johnson              JR Wake Forest             56.09m     184-00 
  5 Duke Taylor               SR Malone                  54.02m     177-03 
  6 Tevin Kirby-Stewart       SR Monmouth                53.72m     176-03 
  7 John Maurins              SO Wake Forest             52.35m     171-09 
  8 Spencer Dimock            SR Monmouth                52.24m     171-05 
  9 Nathan Milch              JR Appalachian             51.56m     169-02 
 10 Vincent Santarsiero       SO Monmouth                50.83m     166-09 
 11 Corey Murphy              SO Monmouth                49.46m     162-03 
 12 George Martin             JR Monmouth                48.84m     160-03 
 13 Ben Hahler                JR Findlay                 48.66m     159-08 
 14 Michael Irwin             SR Malone                  47.32m     155-03 
 15 Mitch Adkins              JR Findlay                 47.20m     154-10 
 16 Austin Combs              FR Findlay                 46.56m     152-09 
 17 Garrett Gardner           SO Findlay                 46.25m     151-09 
 18 John Leonard              SR Appalachian             45.95m     150-09 
 19 Jonathan Hummel           SO Saint Franci            43.09m     141-04 
 20 Rashaun Graves            SO Fairleigh Di            42.95m     140-11 
 21 Taylor Carson             JR Monmouth                42.86m     140-07 
 22 Shamsiddin Little         JR Saint Franci            41.10m     134-10 
 23 Peter Kenn                   Unattached              40.44m     132-08 
 24 Britton Mann                 Unattached              39.57m     129-10 
 25 Michael Begen             JR Ramapo                  39.31m     129-00 
 26 Andrew Tummino            FR Monmouth                38.38m     125-11 
 27 Jacob Murrell             JR Indiana Wesl            37.08m     121-08 
 28 Matt Dombrowski           SO Duquesne                36.90m     121-01 
 29 James Volpe               SO Charleston (            36.48m     119-08 
 30 Jacob Spryn               SR Saint Franci            33.51m     109-11 
 31 Andrew Lai                JR King                    32.30m     106-00 
 32 Chad Sanner               SO Malone                  31.18m     102-03 
 33 Evan Smith                SO West Liberty            31.16m     102-03 
 -- Nicholas Todaro           SO Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 -- Ethan Delekta             SR West Liberty              FOUL            
 -- Mason Lasater             SR Appalachian               FOUL            
 -- Aaron Semper              JR Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Nicholas Torsell          FR Saint Franci              FOUL            
 -- Benjamin Ross             FR Saint Franci              FOUL            
 -- James Dygos               JR Ramapo                    FOUL            
 
Event 41  Men Pole Vault B-Section
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.49- 3.64- 3.79- 3.94- 4.09- 4.24- (15cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Butler               SR Malone                   4.49m   14-08.75 
  2 Jacob Hamilton            JR Wheeling Jes             4.39m   14-04.75 
  3 Easton Plummer            FR Saint Franci             4.24m   13-11.00 
  4 Bryson Dennison           FR Charleston (             4.24m   13-11.00 
  5 Rodrigo Iglesias Gonzale  FR Indiana Tech             4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 Zach Shasteen             FR Notre Dame (             4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Calvin Hartman            JR Ramapo                   4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Tristan Faure                Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
  9 Bathong Pham              SR Concordia (W             3.79m   12-05.25 
 10 Timothy Zunker            FR Concordia (W             3.64m   11-11.25 
 11 West Wheeler              SO Notre Dame (             3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 Michael Dolinar           FR Findlay                  3.49m   11-05.25 
 -- Geoff Reck                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Bobby Fisher              JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Dmitry Borissov           FR Saint Franci                NH            
 -- Kyle Pierre               FR Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Isaiah Henderson          JR High Point                  NH            
 -- Dean McDonald             SO Monmouth                    NH            
 
Event 44  Women High Jump B-Section
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.38- 1.43- 1.48- 1.53- 1.58- 1.63 (5cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Taub              FR Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Danielle Carmen           JR Robert Morri             1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Natalie Negroni           FR Monmouth                 1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Madeline Reiche           FR Pittsburgh               1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Aaliyah Craft             FR Winston-Sale             1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Nicole Bell               SO Duquesne                 1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Kylah Lewis               JR Winston-Sale             1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Sara Katherine Kirkpatri  SR High Point               1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Bree Cassidy              JR King                     1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Nicole Florio             FR Robert Morri             1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Rachel Bonham             SO Winston-Sale             1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Savannah Cameron          SR Pittsburgh               1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Charlotte Morrow          FR High Point               1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Maleah Penn               FR Marshall                 1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Nicole Egan               FR Saint Franci             1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Paige Spell               FR Appalachian              1.43m    4-08.25 
 17 Halvandra McNeill         FR Winston-Sale             1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Kendra Jeffries           FR Notre Dame (                NH            
 -- Janelle Gibbs             FR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Caitlyn Owings            JR Marshall                    NH            
 
Event 45  Women 1500 Meter Run B-Section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Mahoney            SO Buffalo                4:42.17   3 
  2 Emily Deering             FR Ohio                   4:44.77   1 
  3 Jenna Truedson            FR Wake Forest            4:45.06   1 
  4 Makenzie Zeh              FR Pittsburgh             4:45.41   1 
  5 Aubrey Waggoner           SR Wake Forest            4:46.35   1 
  6 Paris Hughes              SO Ramapo                 4:48.95   1 
  7 Elizabeth Parrish         FR Wake Forest            4:49.39   1 
  8 Stephanie Barlow          SO Toledo                 4:49.86   1 
  9 Charlotte Molloy          FR Buffalo                4:50.04   2 
 10 Caroline Rusch            FR Buffalo                4:50.72   2 
 11 Sarah Kochinsky           JR Pittsburgh             4:50.73   2 
 12 Hannah Dorian             SO Saint Franci           4:51.79   1 
 13 Andrea Porter             JR Marshall               4:53.08   1 
 14 Jennaya Hield             JR Maryland-Eas           4:53.86   5 
 15 Megan Gaysunas            SR Toledo                 4:53.94   2 
 16 Erin Keelan               FR Pittsburgh             4:53.95   1 
 17 Kristyna Finikiotis       JR Pittsburgh             4:54.54   1 
 18 Hannah Campbell           SO Malone                 4:54.66   2 
 19 Ariela Sutherland         SO Fairleigh Di           4:54.96   2 
 20 Isabel Wharton            SR Indiana Wesl           4:55.57   1 
 21 Amanda Delacruz           JR Hampton                4:55.97   2 
 22 Kaylor Murray             SR Hampton                4:56.93   2 
 23 Madeline Armstrong        SO Marshall               4:57.17   2 
 24 Nora Imperl               SO Concordia (W           4:57.47   5 
 25 Janice Lane               SO Maryland-Eas           4:57.72   3 
 26 Rachel Crane              SO Robert Morri           4:58.10   2 
 27 Keaton Case               FR High Point             4:58.23   4 
 28 Domtila Kiplagat          JR Winston-Sale           4:58.35   1 
 29 Emily Croonquist          FR Ramapo                 4:58.44   2 
 30 Lauren Reyda              FR Buffalo                4:58.70   2 
 31 Nicole Leskowicz          SR Pittsburgh             4:59.65   4 
 32 Mallary Price             JR Appalachian            5:00.37   2 
 33 Josie Woosley             FR Ohio                   5:02.96   1 
 34 Adrianna Cook             FR Marshall               5:02.99   5 
 35 Ashley Murray             SO Toledo                 5:03.27   4 
 36 Fawzia Kheir              NA Winston-Sale           5:04.34   5 
 37 Lindsey Fratzke           JR Concordia (W           5:05.34   4 
 38 Chantai Smith             FR Morgan State           5:05.45   3 
 39 Janelle Rothacker         FR High Point             5:05.63   3 
 40 Barkley Castro            SO Marshall               5:06.53   4 
 41 Caroline Brown            JR Buffalo                5:07.64   1 
 42 Allie Diehl               JR West Virgini           5:08.27   4 
 43 Christina Shearon         SO Appalachian            5:08.35   3 
 44 Londyn Wise               SO Indiana Wesl           5:08.81   3 
 45 Jen Slabaugh              JR Indiana Wesl           5:08.85   4 
 46 Graciela Morilla          SR Ramapo                 5:09.86   3 
 47 Marissa Rossetti          JR Toledo                 5:11.08   3 
 48 Alexis Baynes             FR Morgan State           5:11.68   4 
 49 Lexie McEntire            JR Marshall               5:12.01   3 
 50 Danisha Wiggins           NA Winston-Sale           5:13.17   3 
 51 Micalyne Zimmerman        JR Winston-Sale           5:13.33   3 
 52 Emily Schumacher          SO Pittsburgh             5:14.72   5 
 53 Victoria Dent             SO Marshall               5:14.83   2 
 54 Merideth Alexander        SR Shaw                   5:18.58   4 
 55 Martha Kulberg            SO Concordia (W           5:20.67   5 
 56 Jayla Fleming             FR Hampton                5:21.29   4 
 57 Amanda Choma              SO Robert Morri           5:23.17   4 
 58 Rebecca Phillips          SO Saint Franci           5:24.88   5 
 59 Felicity Nolder           FR Wheeling Jes           5:25.65   5 
 60 Rebecca Johnson           JR Saint Franci           5:27.56   4 
 61 Carolyn Arndt             FR Concordia (W           5:28.19   5 
 62 McKenzie Mahlmeister      SR Findlay                5:29.38   5 
 63 Claudia Lohr              JR Stevenson              5:30.48   4 
 64 Sarah Minchey             FR King                   5:31.40   5 
 65 Muriel Evans              JR Shaw                   5:35.32   3 
 66 Maggie Edwards            SO King                   5:36.26   4 
 67 Holly Ackerman            FR Marshall               5:42.43   5 
 68 Briona May                SO Shaw                   5:48.83   5 
 69 Abbigail Pierce           SO King                   5:59.93   5 
 
Event 46  Men 1500 Meter Run B-Section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Runyan               SO Indiana Tech           3:56.94   1 
  2 Barrett Kemp              SO Buffalo                3:58.43   1 
  3 Onyx Johnson              JR Morgan State           4:01.24   2 
  4 Lorne Strausbaugh         JR Malone                 4:01.45   2 
  5 Will Henderson            SO Appalachian            4:02.13   3 
  6 Timothy Whelan            SO Buffalo                4:02.41   1 
  7 Grant Keaffaber           SR Indiana Wesl           4:02.74   2 
  8 Craig Corti               FR Wake Forest            4:03.75   1 
  9 Kent Garrett              SR Wake Forest            4:04.34   3 
 10 Matias Trampe-Kindt       SO Findlay                4:04.52   1 
 11 Justin VanEpps            SO Buffalo                4:04.67   2 
 12 Stephen Brown             SO Charleston (           4:05.80   2 
 13 Christopher Dugan         SO Ramapo                 4:07.00   1 
 14 Andrew Koryak             SR Pittsburgh             4:08.61   1 
 15 Sam Mercoli               FR Stevenson              4:08.99   2 
 16 John McCarthy             SO Buffalo                4:09.80   1 
 17 Chris Pastore                Pittsburgh             4:10.41   1 
 18 Austin Coneys             SR Buffalo                4:10.77   2 
 19 Seamus Degan                 Unattached             4:12.22   1 
 20 Michael Taylor            JR Concordia (W           4:15.48   3 
 21 Brad Rammel               FR Malone                 4:15.49   2 
 22 Adam Fell                 SR Concordia (W           4:16.37   2 
 23 Brian Hackman             FR Saint Franci           4:16.97   2 
 24 Anthony Mercoli           FR Stevenson              4:17.04   3 
 25 Eric Ellis                SO Hampton                4:17.17   1 
 26 Brett Olin                FR Stevenson              4:18.42   3 
 27 Austen Zorick             FR Wheeling Jes           4:20.90   2 
 28 Trenton Barnhart          FR Charleston (           4:23.00   3 
 29 Keith Charette            JR Charleston (           4:23.32   2 
 30 Brandon Goesch            JR Concordia (W           4:23.50   2 
 31 Brendan Hinds             FR Saint Franci           4:25.40   3 
 32 Joshua Oxley              FR Hampton                4:25.58   3 
 33 Kevin Charette            SO Charleston (           4:27.39   2 
 34 Dan Furno                 SR Malone                 4:29.77   3 
 35 Brian Gray                FR Charleston (           4:31.93   3 
 36 Timothy Meli              FR Charleston (           4:32.80   3 
 37 Joshua Utate              JR Fairleigh Di           4:33.41   3 
 38 David O'Leary             FR Charleston (           4:37.24   3 
 39 Brock Smith               SO West Liberty           4:53.53   3 
 40 Andrew Lowery             SR West Liberty           4:53.97   3 
 41 Andrew Adkins             JR Charleston (           4:54.81   3 
 -- Musa Gwanzura                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Jordan Noe                SR King                       DNF   3