2017 Results - Camel City Invitational

Published by JDL Fast Track on Today, 5:05pm

Camel City InvitationalWinston-Salem, NC
2/3/2017 - 2/4/2017
 
#1 Men's 60 Meters Qualifying

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	6.61	Sean McLean/Ramon Gittens	Nike/Unattached	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	THOMAS, Joel			N. Carolina A&T		6.79	1 (1)	 
2	 	ESTRADA, Daniel			Unattached		6.81	9 (1)	 
3	 	BAILEY, Henrick			Bethune-Cookman		6.87	2 (1)	6.863
3	 	SIMMONS JR., Marquett		Limestone		6.87	7 (1)	6.864
5	 	ELLIS, Burkheart		Unattached		6.88	6 (1)	 
6	 	STYLES, Therius			Coastal Carolina	6.89	3 (1)	 
6	 	WILLIAMS, Lennox		Benedict		6.89	4 (1)	6.882
8	 	WILLIAMS, Jonathan		N.C. Central		6.90	5 (1)	 
9	 	WATSON, Andre			Benedict		6.91	4 (2)	6.908
9	 	DENMARK, Kahlim			Coastal Carolina	6.91	4 (2)	6.905
11	 	FAIR, Kareem			Bethune-Cookman		6.93	10 (1)	 
12	 	BROOKS, Josiah			Lee (Tenn.)		6.94	1 (2)	 
13	 	PARKER, rondrick		Unattached		6.95	6 (2)	 
14	 	WILLIAMS, Deontae		N.C. Central		6.96	3 (2)	 
15	 	BROOKS, Justin			Lee (Tenn.)		6.98	2 (2)	 
16	 	MILLER, Robert			N. Carolina A&T		7.00	5 (2)	6.996
16	 	MCCAIN, Ryan			Coastal Carolina	7.00	2 (3)	6.993
16	 	WILLIAMS, Jordan		Bethune-Cookman		7.00	1 (3)	6.996
19	 	SIMS, Justin			Unattached		7.01	10 (2)	 
20	 	PARAMORE, Joshua		Charleston Southern	7.03	2 (4)	 
21	 	THOMAS, Cedric			Mount Olive		7.04	8 (1)	7.037
21	 	RENDON-ALCALA, Guillermo	Mount Olive		7.04	9 (2)	7.035
23	 	AMAAR, Ahmed			Lipscomb		7.05	1 (4)	7.047
23	 	FLYNN, Roriquz			Allen			7.05	5 (3)	7.048
25	 	KIMMONS, Adrian			St. Augustine's		7.06	1 (5)	7.056
25	 	CARR, Curtis			Campbell		7.06	8 (2)	7.052
27	 	HARTSFIELD , Blake		N.C. Central		7.07	9 (3)	 
28	 	ROMAN, Keshon			Pfeiffer		7.08	2 (5)	7.074
28	 	LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun		Coastal Carolina	7.08	10 (3)	7.078
30	 	LOUALLEN , Floyd		Wingate			7.09	2 (6)	 
31	 	HILL, Noah			Carson-Newman		7.10	5 (4)	 
32	 	GILBERT, Damere			St. Augustine's		7.11	1 (6)	 
33	 	MCKNIGHT, Davion		Claflin			7.12	3 (3)	 
34	 	PARKER, Cameron			Unattached		7.13	7 (2)	7.128
34	 	MCELVEEN, Tony			Coker			7.13	7 (2)	7.125
36	 	BURRELL, Oshane			Benedict		7.14	8 (3)	 
37	 	EADY, Tim			Carson-Newman		7.18	3 (4)	7.176
37	 	CARR, Trevor			Mount Olive		7.18	6 (3)	7.174
37	 	SIMS, Jamar			Unattached		7.18	8 (4)	7.178
40	 	RODRIQUEZ, Shaquille		St. Augustine's		7.19	4 (4)	 
41	 	BROWN, Justin			Wingate			7.20	9 (4)	7.196
41	 	ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin		Eastern Mennonite	7.20	10 (4)	7.193
43	 	ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie		Campbell		7.21	6 (4)	 
44	 	ELERBY, LaDante			Limestone		7.22	3 (5)	7.212
44	 	ANDERSON, Tavaris		West Virginia Wesleyan	7.22	5 (5)	7.211
44	 	BRYANT, Sean			Pfeiffer		7.22	5 (5)	7.211
44	 	SUMRELL, Kelsia			Limestone		7.22	6 (5)	7.216
44	 	ALLEN, David			Limestone		7.22	10 (5)	7.215
49	 	TYLER, Tyshaun			Benedict		7.23	4 (5)	 
50	 	WILLIAMS, Ny-Juan		UNC-Greensboro		7.24	5 (7)	7.237
50	 	MACKLIN, Marlowe		Brevard			7.24	4 (6)	7.232
50	 	BULLARD, Ja-Vell		Unattached		7.24	4 (6)	7.233
53	 	MCCLAM, Joshua			Unattached		7.25	4 (8)	7.244
53	 	MIDDLEBROOKS, Johnny		Mount Olive		7.25	7 (4)	7.242
53	 	MCNEILL, Tim			UNC-Wilmington		7.25	9 (5)	7.244
56	 	HEPBURN, Nathan			Cumberlands		7.29	6 (6)	 
57	 	MANIGAULT, Tyler		Unattached		7.30	10 (6)	 
58	 	HUEY, Ashton			Duke			7.33	3 (6)	7.328
58	 	AMOATENG, Grant			Eastern Mennonite	7.33	10 (7)	7.326
60	 	ROBB, Desmond			North Florida		7.35	5 (8)	 
61	 	GREEN, Justin			Charleston Southern	7.36	9 (6)	 
62	 	OTTAWAY, Shepard		Wingate			7.37	7 (5)	 
63	 	MITCHELL, Elijah		Montreat		7.40	9 (7)	 
64	 	CARTER, Jacob			Campbell		7.43	7 (6)	 
65	 	MCCOWAN, Drake			Carson-Newman		7.44	1 (7)	 
66	 	VAUGHN, Deyton			Pfeiffer		7.47	2 (7)	 
67	 	HUNTLEY, Xavier			Pfeiffer		7.53	2 (8)	 
68	 	BEANE, Jeffrey			UNC-Greensboro		7.54	3 (7)	7.538
68	 	HOLLIS, Justin			Charlotte		7.54	8 (5)	 
70	 	YARDLEY, Robert			Charlotte		7.55	1 (8)	 
71	 	DUPREE, Palmer			UNC-Greensboro		7.57	10 (8)	 
72	 	DILLS, Jack			Brevard			7.95	3 (8)	 
 	 	KIZER, Patrick			Montreat		FS	 	 
 	 	SNEAD, Kevin			Carson-Newman		FS	 	 
 	 	JENKINS, Breon			Wingate			FS	 	 

#2 Women's 60 Meters Qualifying

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.18	Barbara Pierre	Unattached	1/20/2013 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	NORMAN, Breana			Unattached		7.46	3 (1)	 
2	 	BROWN, India			N. Carolina A&T		7.53	1 (1)	 
3	 	LIVINGSTON, Ornella		St. Augustine's		7.56	2 (1)	 
4	 	WHITE, Bethany			N.C. Central		7.64	8 (1)	 
5	 	ZIKETH, Karel			Benedict		7.65	4 (1)	 
6	 	LOVE, Yakira			N. Carolina A&T		7.67	5 (1)	7.666
6	 	HAMPTON, Ty-Leah		Winston-Salem St.	7.67	6 (1)	7.669
8	 	FAIRWEATHER, Trisana		Claflin			7.70	4 (2)	 
9	 	JACKSON, Qizeah			Unattached		7.71	6 (2)	 
10	 	MARTIN, Adrian			Lee (Tenn.)		7.72	4 (3)	 
11	 	MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade		Bethune-Cookman		7.73	7 (1)	 
12	 	TOWNSEND, Taliyah		N. Carolina A&T		7.74	1 (2)	7.731
12	 	SHERMAN, Katlin			North Carolina		7.74	5 (2)	7.732
12	 	JUHASZ, Lilla			Campbell		7.74	8 (2)	7.732
15	 	MICHAUX, Nya			Unattached		7.75	2 (2)	 
16	 	RAY, Tori			N. Carolina A&T		7.76	1 (3)	7.753
16	 	STATEN, Markiara		N.C. Central		7.76	7 (2)	 
18	 	FREY, Carina			Coastal Carolina	7.77	4 (4)	 
19	 	PILGRIM, Jasmine		Charleston Southern	7.79	6 (3)	 
20	 	MCNEIL, Alexis			Mount Olive		7.80	3 (2)	 
21	 	LEAKE, Noelia			Coker			7.82	7 (3)	 
22	 	SCOTT, Janai			Campbell		7.86	8 (3)	 
23	 	HINES, Anacia			Coastal Carolina	7.87	6 (4)	 
24	 	DAVIS, Aluntrea			Charleston Southern	7.88	3 (3)	 
25	 	LUNN, Karissa			Coastal Carolina	7.89	5 (3)	 
26	 	GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia			Winston-Salem St.	7.91	2 (3)	 
27	 	BRYANT, Miaysha			N.C. Central		7.93	3 (4)	 
27	 	BOWMAN, Jahnae			UNC-Wilmington		7.93	6 (5)	7.924
27	 	BROOKS, Shakinah		St. Augustine's		7.93	8 (4)	7.926
30	 	ANTHONY, Jonnay			Coastal Carolina	7.96	1 (4)	 
31	 	BOLDEN, Ly'Ric			Limestone		7.99	2 (4)	7.989
31	 	MILLER, Tajah			Eastern Mennonite	7.99	3 (5)	 
33	 	CEFALO, Courtney		UNC-Wilmington		8.01	1 (5)	 
34	 	MILLER, Aliyah			Claflin			8.03	3 (6)	8.022
34	 	BROWN, Zawadi			Limestone		8.03	5 (4)	8.025
36	 	KING, Ayanna			Mount Olive		8.07	2 (5)	 
37	 	FULFORD, Madison		Limestone		8.11	6 (6)	8.101
37	 	ADAMS, Alexis			Charleston Southern	8.11	7 (4)	8.105
39	 	BROCK, Kiley			Lee (Tenn.)		8.12	7 (5)	 
39	 	HINES, Katherine		Davidson		8.12	8 (5)	8.116
41	 	TOLBERT, Katrice		Wingate	8.13		3 (7)	 
42	 	MCELVEEN, Keyua			Wingate	8.15		4 (5)	 
43	 	KITTRELL, Breyuana		Unattached		8.16	2 (6)	 
44	 	PRINCE, Tunisia			Mount Olive		8.17	7 (6)	 
45	 	MCCULLOUGH, Cassidy		West Virginia Wesleyan	8.18	5 (5)	 
46	 	PAINTER, Caylee	Wes		t Virginia Wesleyan	8.23	1 (6)	 
47	 	MILLER, Jazmine			Pfeiffer		8.27	2 (7)	 
48	 	MCKENZIE, Iyonna		Coker			8.34	4 (6)	8.338
48	 	SULLIVAN, Carolyn		Wingate			8.34	8 (6)	8.332
50	 	BROWN, Brenay			Claflin			8.44	1 (7)	 
51	 	ROBINSON, Ashlyn		Wingate			8.45	6 (7)	8.443
51	 	COX, Alexandra			Elon			8.45	8 (7)	8.441
53	 	SMITH, Cassie			Carson-Newman		8.47	7 (7)	8.464
53	 	KITTRELL, Oksana		Eastern Mennonite	8.47	8 (8)	8.469
55	 	DIXON, Sydney			UNC-Wilmington		8.53	6 (8)	 
56	 	PICKEL, Madison			Carson-Newman		8.55	5 (6)	 
57	 	WELLS, A'Lexus			St. Augustine's		8.59	5 (7)	 
58	 	BARBER, Audrey			West Virginia Wesleyan	8.64	4 (7)	 
59	 	HOLLINS-BAKER, Akera		Benedict		8.74	7 (8)	 

#3 Men's 200 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	21.08	Lamar Hargrove	Tiffin	3/15/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	DESHONG, Nicholas		Unattached		21.85	3 (1)	 
2	 	SIMMONS JR., Marquett		Limestone		22.19	1 (1)	 
3	 	HARDING, Dajuan			N. Carolina A&T		22.22	4 (1)	 
4	 	BROOKS, Josiah			Lee (Tenn.)		22.37	1 (2)	 
5	 	WOODARD, Jayon			Charlotte		22.39	5 (1)	 
6	 	BULLARD, Ja-Vell		Unattached		22.42	3 (2)	 
7	 	ELLIS, Burkheart		Unattached		22.51	2 (1)	 
8	 	GILBERT, Damere			St. Augustine's		22.59	8 (1)	 
9	 	HERBERT JR., Khari		St. Augustine's		22.60	5 (2)	 
10	 	WILLIAMS, Jonathan		N.C. Central		22.69	4 (2)	 
11	 	RENDON-ALCALA, Guillermo	Mount Olive		22.72	4 (3)	 
12	 	SNEAD, Kevin			Carson-Newman		22.74	1 (3)	22.738
12	 	MCLIN, Khai			Unattached		22.74	6 (1)	22.737
14	 	THOMAS, Cedric			Mount Olive		22.81	4 (4)	 
15	 	WATSON, Andre			Benedict		22.83	3 (3)	22.824
15	 	PARKER, rondrick		Unattached		22.83	7 (1)	22.822
17	 	KIMMONS, Adrian			St. Augustine's		22.89	9 (1)	 
18	 	AMAAR, Ahmed			Lipscomb		23.07	6 (2)	 
19	 	DAVIS, Jamel			Bethune-Cookman		23.12	7 (2)	 
20	 	JENKINS, Breon			Wingate			23.14	9 (2)	 
21	 	EADY, Tim			Carson-Newman		23.20	10 (1)	 
22	 	HARTSFIELD , Blake		N.C. Central		23.21	11 (1)	 
23	 	BAILEY, Henrick			Bethune-Cookman		23.24	2 (2)	 
24	 	HERNANDEZ, Austin		Livingstone		23.28	10 (2)	 
25	 	MCKNIGHT, Davion		Claflin			23.38	12 (1)	 
26	 	GREENSPAN, Nick			UNC-Wilmington		23.42	8 (2)	 
27	 	PARAMORE, Joshua		Charleston Southern	23.55	2 (3)	 
28	 	ALLEN, David			Limestone		23.56	15 (1)	 
29	 	ABDUS-SALAAM, Nuriddin		Eastern Mennonite	23.59	13 (1)	 
30	 	MCLENDON, Kyle			UNC-Wilmington		23.66	12 (2)	 
31	 	MCELVEEN, Tony			Coker			23.67	10 (3)	 
32	 	LESTER, Emon			St. Augustine's		23.68	11 (2)	 
33	 	GREEN, Justin			Charleston Southern	23.71	11 (3)	23.701
33	 	BROWN, Justin			Wingate			23.71	13 (2)	23.701
35	 	DAVIS II, Donald		Claflin			23.72	16 (1)	 
36	 	FIORE, Donovan			Washington and Lee	23.77	12 (3)	 
37	 	JONES, John			Washington and Lee	23.82	7 (3)	 
38	 	MCNEILL, Tim			UNC-Wilmington		23.89	9 (3)	 
39	 	RUCKER, Jabari			Unattached		23.91	8 (3)	 
40	 	REYNOLDS, Cole			Davidson		23.94	16 (2)	 
41	 	ROMAN, Keshon			Pfeiffer		23.98	14 (1)	 
42	 	MCCOWAN, Drake			Carson-Newman		23.99	14 (2)	 
43	 	SUMRELL, Kelsia			Limestone		24.14	8 (4)	24.131
43	 	OTTAWAY, Shepard		Wingate			24.14	11 (4)	24.135
45	 	KIZER, Patrick			Montreat		24.15	15 (2)	 
46	 	HUNTLEY, Xavier			Pfeiffer		24.27	14 (3)	 
47	 	ADAMS, William			Charlotte		24.28	13 (3)	 
48	 	LOUALLEN , Floyd		Wingate			24.29	9 (4)	24.283
48	 	DUNCAN, Connor			Montreat		24.29	13 (4)	24.289
50	 	BRYANT, Sean			Pfeiffer		24.65	14 (4)	 
51	 	JONES, Jereme			Unattached		24.71	12 (4)	 
52	 	VAUGHN, Deyton			Pfeiffer		25.42	15 (3)	 
53	 	BURRELL, Oshane			Benedict		26.05	3 (4)	 
 	 	WORRELL, Deishawn		Limestone		DQ	 	lane violation

#4 Women's 200 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	23.80	Danielle Williams	Johnson C. Smith	3/15/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	SHERMAN, Katlin			North Carolina		24.72	1 (1)	 
2	 	STURGIS, Cambrea		Unattached		24.80	1 (2)	 
3	 	MORRISON, Quamecha		Bethune-Cookman		25.14	3 (1)	 
4	 	JACKSON, Qizeah			Unattached		25.28	2 (1)	 
5	 	HAMPTON, Ty-Leah		Winston-Salem St.	25.29	1 (3)	 
6	 	WHITE, Bethany			N.C. Central		25.38	3 (2)	 
7	 	WILLIAMS, Sun-Sara		N. Carolina A&T		25.42	5 (1)	 
8	 	MICHAUX, Nya			Unattached		25.52	2 (2)	25.517
8	 	RUSSELL, Payton			Unattached		25.52	8 (1)	25.517
10	 	COLEMAN, Kolisha		Charleston Southern	25.57	2 (3)	 
11	 	JOE, Asia			Bethune-Cookman		25.59	3 (3)	 
12	 	MCNEILL, McKinley		North Carolina		25.67	7 (1)	 
13	 	MARTIN, Adrian			Lee (Tenn.)		25.75	1 (4)	25.749
13	 	MACON, Asya			N. Carolina A&T		25.75	7 (2)	25.743
15	 	PILGRIM, Jasmine		Charleston Southern	25.76	2 (4)	 
16	 	BRYANT, Miaysha			N.C. Central		25.86	5 (2)	 
17	 	TSHIKAYA, Lea			Benedict		25.93	9 (1)	 
18	 	STATEN, Markiara		N.C. Central		25.96	4 (1)	 
19	 	LEE, Kiana			Charlotte		26.01	6 (1)	 
20	 	YOUNG, Tarah			Wingate			26.04	9 (2)	 
21	 	BOLDEN, Ly'Ric			Limestone		26.14	8 (2)	 
22	 	JOHNSON, Phoebe			Benedict		26.16	12 (1)	 
23	 	TRAVERS, Thailia		N. Carolina A&T		26.26	17 (1)	 
24	 	MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade		Bethune-Cookman		26.27	4 (2)	 
25	 	DAVIS, Aluntrea			Charleston Southern	26.28	4 (3)	 
26	 	ANTHONY, Jonnay			Coastal Carolina	26.34	5 (3)	 
27	 	ANDREWS, Kaliyah		Limestone		26.44	4 (4)	 
28	 	GREENE, Nicole			North Carolina		26.52	14 (1)	 
29	 	HALL, Kristin			North Carolina		26.55	10 (1)	 
30	 	MORRISON, Tametris		Claflin			26.58	16 (1)	 
31	 	HINES, Katherine		Davidson		26.63	11 (1)	26.623
31	 	GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia			Winston-Salem St.	26.63	13 (1)	26.628
33	 	BOWMAN, Jahnae			UNC-Wilmington		26.67	10 (2)	 
34	 	TOPPIN, Anisa			N. Carolina A&T		26.69	8 (3)	 
35	 	MCELVEEN, Keyua			Wingate			26.71	11 (2)	 
36	 	MANIGAULT, Tracey		Unattached		26.72	11 (3)	 
37	 	LILLY, Araybian			Unattached		26.77	10 (3)	 
38	 	BROCK, Kiley			Lee (Tenn.)		26.83	9 (3)	 
39	 	KITTRELL, Breyuana		Unattached		27.09	5 (4)	 
40	 	MCQUNE, Maya			Belmont Abbey		27.16	11 (4)	 
41	 	ROBINSON, Kiana			Coastal Carolina	27.21	17 (2)	 
42	 	HAMMETT, Princess		Benedict		27.22	15 (1)	 
43	 	PAINTER, Caylee			West Virginia Wesleyan	27.24	12 (2)	 
44	 	MCCULLOUGH, Cassidy		West Virginia Wesleyan	27.25	12 (3)	 
45	 	MILLER, Aliyah			Claflin			27.33	6 (2)	 
46	 	CEFALO, Courtney		UNC-Wilmington		27.38	14 (2)	 
47	 	PRINCE-GAY, Imani		St. Augustine's		27.41	14 (3)	 
48	 	BRIGGS, Kelsey			Coastal Carolina	27.47	16 (2)	 
49	 	KING, Ayanna			Mount Olive		27.52	9 (4)	 
50	 	ROBINSON, heavenly		Unattached		27.57	8 (4)	 
51	 	MCKENZIE, Iyonna		Coker			27.60	13 (2)	 
52	 	TOLBERT, Katrice		Wingate			27.62	10 (4)	 
53	 	MILLER, Jazmine			Pfeiffer		27.66	12 (4)	 
54	 	KEMP, Jayde			Pfeiffer		27.67	15 (2)	 
55	 	PRINCE, Tunisia			Mount Olive		27.82	7 (3)	 
56	 	LAWS, Lydia			Elon			27.83	15 (3)	 
57	 	BROWN, Brenay			Claflin			27.86	7 (4)	27.851
57	 	SMITH, Cassie			Carson-Newman		27.86	13 (3)	27.858
59	 	SULLIVAN, Carolyn		Wingate			28.11	14 (4)	 
60	 	PICKEL, Madison			Carson-Newman		28.32	13 (4)	 
61	 	COAKLEY, Shavaughn		St. Augustine's		28.40	15 (4)	 
62	 	WILLIAMS, Kendra		Limestone		29.03	17 (3)	 
63	 	WARREN, Lashawnda		Claflin			29.08	16 (3)	 
64	 	LILLY, Lexani			Unattached		30.43	16 (4)	 

#5 Men's 400 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	46.81	Dane Hyatt	Unattached	2/25/2012 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	BROOKS, Justin		Lee (Tenn.)		48.81	2 (1)	 
2	 	HAZEL, Odou		Claflin			49.08	2 (2)	 
3	 	MOORE, Jonathan		Bethune-Cookman		49.32	1 (1)	49.314
3	 	LOCKLIN JR, Antonio	Benedict		49.32	1 (1)	49.314
5	 	WILKERSON, Braylon	Coastal Carolina	49.63	2 (3)	 
6	 	HOSTETLER, Jacob	Davidson		49.85	3 (1)	 
7	 	CLAGGETT, Dorian	N. Carolina A&T		49.93	3 (2)	 
8	 	SIMMONS, Joshua		Limestone		49.96	5 (1)	 
9	 	RUSSELL, RJ		UNC-Wilmington		49.98	5 (2)	 
10	 	NEWMAN, Wayne		Lipscomb		50.03	4 (1)	 
11	 	PIGUES, Christian	Unattached		50.05	4 (2)	 
12	 	SAMPSON, Hunter		Eastern Mennonite	50.21	7 (1)	 
13	 	KIRKLAND, Youshi	Claflin			50.36	2 (4)	 
14	 	JACKSON, Christopher	Bethune-Cookman		50.50	4 (3)	 
15	 	MORRISON, Ethan		Limestone		50.58	5 (3)	50.572
15	 	BULLARD, Ja-Vell	Unattached		50.58	8 (1)	50.576
17	 	MIDDLEBROOKS, Johnny	Mount Olive		50.64	10 (1)	 
18	 	KEATON, Malik		Charlotte		50.66	11 (1)	 
19	 	FAINT, Connor		Eastern Mennonite	50.77	6 (1)	 
20	 	COAXUM, Jerome		Coastal Carolina	50.84	7 (2)	 
21	 	WILLIAMS, George	Davidson		50.93	3 (3)	 
22	 	FOWLER, Rian		UNC-Wilmington		51.03	4 (4)	 
23	 	STANLEY, Terrill	Coastal Carolina	51.06	6 (2)	 
24	 	KOCEJA, Michael		Belmont Abbey		51.08	9 (1)	 
25	 	YOUNG, Harrison		North Carolina		51.10	5 (4)	 
26	 	COBB, Kokayi		Unattached		51.11	3 (4)	 
27	 	BRYANT, Phillip		Charlotte		51.12	4 (5)	 
28	 	YEOMAN, KeAndre		UNC-Wilmington		51.45	10 (2)	 
29	 	HOLMES, Montre		Mount Olive		51.47	11 (2)	 
30	 	DAVIS, Jamel		Bethune-Cookman		51.48	6 (3)	 
31	 	HUFFMAN, Carter		Washington and Lee	51.52	6 (4)	 
32	 	ACUNA, Cristian		North Florida		51.56	8 (2)	 
33	 	STATHIS, Constantine	North Florida		51.65	9 (2)	 
34	 	SHANNON, Tedric		Mount Olive		51.71	9 (3)	 
35	 	EDWARDS JR., Carlton	N.C. Central		51.74	10 (3)	 
36	 	FAREED, Naim		Limestone		51.75	7 (3)	 
37	 	HERNANDEZ, Austin	Livingstone		51.82	11 (3)	 
38	 	COOPER, Collin		Campbell		51.88	8 (3)	 
39	 	CARR, Trevor		Mount Olive		51.92	12 (1)	 
40	 	PETTY, DeAndre		Bethune-Cookman		52.13	17 (1)	 
41	 	MITCHELL, Elijah	Montreat		52.25	9 (4)	 
42	 	MOSLEY, William		Coker			52.68	14 (1)	 
43	 	SHAW, Shaquille		Claflin			52.82	15 (1)	 
44	 	HAMILTON, David		Charlotte		52.87	5 (5)	 
45	 	COOPER, Josh		UNC-Wilmington		52.97	8 (4)	 
46	 	DUNCAN, Connor		Montreat		53.05	13 (1)	 
47	 	STALLING, Nelson	Limestone		53.18	11 (4)	 
48	 	SEIBA MORIS, Jose M.	Wingate			53.21	6 (5)	53.205
48	 	REYNOLDS, Cole		Davidson		53.21	13 (2)	53.206
50	 	KELLY, Cody		Pfeiffer		53.51	12 (2)	 
51	 	CARTER, Jacob		Campbell		53.53	14 (2)	 
52	 	JOHNSON, Terik		Charleston Southern	53.82	12 (3)	 
53	 	LOCKLIN, Antoine	Benedict		53.90	7 (4)	 
54	 	MIZE, Marcus		Campbell		53.96	15 (2)	 
55	 	ROGERS, Travis		Charlotte		53.99	13 (3)	 
56	 	THOMPSON, Asuerus	Unattached		54.03	12 (4)	 
57	 	DAVIS II, Donald	Claflin			54.19	15 (3)	 
58	 	RUCKER, Jabari		Unattached		54.42	14 (3)	 
59	 	TOWNSEND, Sheldon	Charleston Southern	54.45	8 (5)	 
60	 	GLENN, Keeton		UNC-Greensboro		54.51	15 (4)	 
61	 	SAMPSON, Tyriek		Coker			54.63	10 (4)	 
62	 	GARR, Matthew		UNC-Greensboro		54.78	10 (5)	 
63	 	OPARAKU, Uche		Benedict		55.15	7 (5)	 
64	 	NIXON, Da'Shawn		Coker			55.64	16 (1)	 
65	 	SHARPE, Micah		St. Augustine's		55.77	17 (2)	 
66	 	THOMPSON, Jonathan	Livingstone		56.81	17 (3)	 
67	 	NULTY, Thomas		Wingate			57.08	14 (4)	 
68	 	DAWKINS, Thaddaeus	Allen			58.98	16 (2)	 
69	 	DILLS, Jack		Brevard			59.32	16 (3)	 
70	 	SMITH, Christian	Pfeiffer		59.45	16 (4)	 
 	 	MEDINA-ARTIS, Marcus	Montreat		DNF	 	 
 	 	ROBERTSON, Jonathan	St. Augustine's		DQ	 	Impedding
 	 	HAYES, Christopher	Livingstone		DQ	 	Lane violation
 	 	LEONARD, Chad		Pfeiffer		NT	 	 
 	 	

#6 Women's 400 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	53.90	Kayon Robinson	Adams State	3/15/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	MCNEILL, McKinley		North Carolina		55.77	2 (1)	 
2	 	BURNETT, Danielle		Charleston Southern	57.60	1 (1)	 
3	 	WOLFE, Tatiana			Campbell		57.69	3 (1)	 
4	 	CHRISTIAN, Jewel		North Carolina		57.71	3 (2)	 
5	 	TSHIKAYA, Lea			Benedict		57.75	3 (3)	 
6	 	RUSSELL, Payton			Unattached		57.80	9 (1)	 
7	 	GALE, Marissa			St. Augustine's		57.89	4 (1)	 
8	 	JOE, Asia			Bethune-Cookman		58.14	3 (4)	 
9	 	YOUNG, Tarah			Wingate			58.27	4 (2)	 
10	 	HARRIS, Tiffany			Coastal Carolina	58.42	2 (2)	 
11	 	TOWNSEND, Taliyah		N. Carolina A&T		58.58	2 (3)	 
12	 	ROSS, Desiree			Elon			58.63	1 (2)	 
13	 	THIERFELDER, Liz		Belmont Abbey		58.67	4 (3)	 
14	 	ARBOGAST, Katherine		Elon			58.68	4 (4)	 
15	 	LILLY, Araybian			Unattached		58.76	6 (1)	 
16	 	MOSS, Brittany			Charlotte		58.83	4 (5)	 
17	 	PINCKNEY, Marissa		Charlotte		59.04	2 (4)	 
18	 	ROBINSON, Iris			St. Augustine's		59.12	5 (1)	 
19	 	BARNES, Kristoni		N. Carolina A&T		59.38	6 (2)	 
20	 	BARKER, Leah			St. Augustine's		59.48	3 (5)	 
21	 	KEY, Aysia			UNC-Wilmington		59.56	9 (2)	 
22	 	MCNEIL, Alexis			Mount Olive		59.74	7 (1)	 
23	 	BRZOZOWSKI, Lauren		Elon			59.87	2 (5)	 
24	 	JOHNSON, Keyona			Winston-Salem St.	59.95	8 (1)	 
25	 	HEARN, Tianna			North Florida		59.97	6 (3)	 
26	 	COUCH, Charielle		Winston-Salem St.	1:00.06	11 (1)	 
27	 	JOHNSON, Phoebe			Benedict		1:00.10	8 (2)	 
28	 	ADAMS, Alexis			Charleston Southern	1:00.37	6 (4)	 
29	 	FULFORD, Madison		Limestone		1:00.59	11 (2)	 
30	 	JACKSON, Makayla		Claflin			1:00.72	5 (2)	 
31	 	ALLISON, Jordan			Lee (Tenn.)		1:00.89	10 (1)	 
32	 	COPELAND, Maya			Charlotte		1:00.99	5 (3)	 
33	 	MZINDE, Ruvarshe		Wingate			1:01.00	6 (5)	 
34	 	JOHNSON, Danielle		North Florida		1:01.12	8 (3)	 
35	 	RAHMAN, Saidah			Davidson		1:01.22	11 (3)	 
36	 	NIEUSMA, Claire			Davidson		1:01.25	7 (2)	 
37	 	DIXON, Emily			Elon			1:01.66	5 (4)	 
38	 	WHITESIDE, Arianna		UNC-Wilmington		1:01.78	9 (3)	 
39	 	MCKIE, Faith			Claflin			1:02.21	10 (2)	 
40	 	MITCHELL, Alexis		Limestone		1:02.37	9 (4)	 
41	 	CHOPTOVY-COLLINS, Lakonka	Limestone		1:02.49	7 (3)	 
42	 	WILLIAMSON, Jalecia		Coker			1:02.59	10 (3)	 
43	 	ARDLEY, Shantel			Charleston Southern	1:02.62	7 (4)	 
44	 	JOSEPH, Tiyera			Wingate			1:02.74	8 (4)	 
45	 	BLAKE, Laura			West Virginia Wesleyan	1:02.90	10 (4)	 
46	 	RITCHIE-ROWLEY, Sada		Bethune-Cookman		1:03.11	9 (5)	 
47	 	TODD, Destiny			Wingate			1:03.45	7 (5)	 
48	 	WALTERS, Autumn			Coker			1:04.09	12 (1)	 
49	 	WIETHE, Natalie			West Virginia Wesleyan	1:04.12	12 (2)	 
50	 	MANGOLD, Jaime			UNC-Wilmington		1:05.04	12 (3)	 
51	 	MCNEILL, Halvandra		Winston-Salem St.	1:07.12	12 (4)	 
 	 	ANDREWS, Kaliyah		Limestone		DQ	 	Steps inside curve
 	 	HUNTER, Ade			St. Augustine's		DQ	 	Steps inside curve

#7 Men's 800 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	1:48.27	Brandon Johnson	Nike	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	DILL, Shaquille			St. Augustine's		1:51.28	1 (1)	 
2	 	HUTCHINSON, Immanuel		St. Augustine's		1:51.31	1 (2)	 
3	 	MOORE, Jonathan			Bethune-Cookman		1:53.73	1 (3)	 
4	 	TAMAYO, Michael			Unattached		1:53.92	1 (4)	 
5	 	PURDY, Liam			American		1:54.35	2 (1)	 
6	 	NICHOLLS, Cory			North Carolina		1:54.55	3 (1)	 
7	 	AIKEN, Corey			N. Carolina A&T		1:55.23	2 (2)	 
8	 	MARTIN, Avery			Unattached		1:55.40	1 (5)	 
9	 	JAMES, Rayford			North Florida		1:55.60	1 (6)	 
10	 	JAMES, Deandre			N.C. Central		1:55.80	2 (3)	 
11	 	JACKSON, Christopher		Bethune-Cookman		1:56.38	2 (4)	 
12	 	SMITH, Harold			Lee (Tenn.)		1:56.68	1 (7)	1:56.672
12	 	ROBIN, Chris			North Florida		1:56.68	2 (5)	1:56.679
14	 	SULTANOV, Sem			North Florida		1:57.33	3 (2)	 
15	 	LASHER, McKenna			North Florida		1:57.39	3 (3)	 
16	 	CORSON, Francis			Davidson		1:57.48	3 (4)	 
17	 	BROWN, Coy			N. Carolina A&T		1:57.51	3 (5)	 
18	 	MONAHAN, Cullen			Christopher Newport	1:57.83	2 (6)	 
19	 	URYS, Jacob			Mount Olive		1:57.88	1 (8)	 
20	 	WILLIAMS, Jayquan		Charlotte		1:58.28	5 (1)	 
21	 	PETTY, DeAndre			Bethune-Cookman		1:58.41	5 (2)	 
22	 	PATRICK, Nolan			Charlotte		1:58.72	2 (7)	 
23	 	MULLINS, Brandon		Coker			1:59.41	4 (1)	 
24	 	LENART, Daniel			Lipscomb		1:59.44	3 (6)	 
25	 	RALEIGH, Brandon		Lee (Tenn.)		1:59.81	3 (7)	 
26	 	LANG, Fredric			Mount Olive		1:59.85	4 (2)	 
27	 	ROBERTS, Jake			Washington and Lee	2:00.01	4 (3)	 
28	 	BERRYHILL, Cameron		Bethune-Cookman		2:00.32	5 (3)	 
29	 	SEATON-TODD, Robbie		Davidson		2:00.60	3 (8)	 
30	 	WYNN, Ka'Deem			Campbell		2:00.90	6 (1)	 
31	 	KIPLAGET, Razzel		Coker			2:01.35	4 (4)	 
32	 	DAMON, Brandon			Charleston Southern	2:01.40	6 (2)	 
33	 	SANDIN, William			UNC-Greensboro		2:01.61	5 (4)	 
34	 	WESTFALL, Craig			West Virginia Wesleyan	2:02.07	4 (5)	 
35	 	FRAILEY, Ian			West Virginia Wesleyan	2:02.13	7 (1)	 
36	 	TERRY, Keith			Charleston Southern	2:02.30	7 (2)	 
37	 	CARTER, Alex			Lee (Tenn.)		2:02.38	5 (5)	 
38	 	LANCASTER, Daniel		Montreat		2:02.43	5 (6)	 
39	 	ROBINSON, Isaiah		West Virginia Wesleyan	2:02.54	6 (3)	 
40	 	FREEMAN, Curtis			Pfeiffer		2:02.87	6 (4)	 
41	 	WARD, Damonte			N. Carolina A&T		2:03.21	4 (6)	 
42	 	NICKELSON, Garrett		Davidson		2:03.37	2 (8)	 
43	 	IRIGOYEN, Julian		Wingate			2:03.42	4 (7)	 
44	 	CORNU, Altan			Mount Olive		2:03.90	5 (7)	 
45	 	THOMPSON, Aaron			Livingstone		2:04.27	8 (1)	 
46	 	PHILLIPS, Jeb			Montreat		2:04.35	6 (5)	 
47	 	LESTER, Patrick			Belmont Abbey		2:05.06	5 (8)	 
48	 	PONCE, Moises			Lee (Tenn.)		2:05.90	8 (2)	 
49	 	LAUGHLIN, Chris			Pfeiffer		2:05.96	6 (6)	 
50	 	WOFFORD, Stephen		Wingate			2:06.09	7 (3)	 
51	 	ANTON, Michael			Brevard			2:06.55	8 (3)	 
52	 	JONES, Trelek			UNC-Greensboro		2:06.99	7 (4)	 
53	 	GUISASOLA, Aitor		Unattached		2:07.45	6 (7)	 
54	 	HALL, Eli			Montreat		2:07.74	8 (4)	 
55	 	STOWE, Steve			N. Carolina A&T		2:08.51	2 (9)	 
56	 	GREESON, Austin			Wingate			2:08.53	5 (9)	 
57	 	BOGGS, Alex			UNC-Wilmington		2:09.83	7 (5)	 
58	 	RAY, Christian			Pfeiffer		2:10.31	8 (5)	 
59	 	GEBREYESUS, Haregot		Benedict		2:12.60	8 (6)	 
60	 	ABALOS, Alex			Belmont Abbey		2:12.90	7 (6)	 
61	 	EVANS, William			Unattached		2:13.69	7 (7)	 
62	 	WELBORN, Brandon		Montreat		2:15.79	8 (7)	 
63	 	SANCHEZ , Jason			Unattached		2:16.83	7 (8)	 
64	 	REMBERT, Royce			Limestone		2:16.87	8 (8)	 
65	 	LAW, Trey			Claflin			2:18.33	8 (9)	 
 	 	HODGE, Jonathan			UNC-Greensboro		DNF	
 	 
#8 Women's 800 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	2:02.10	Melissa Bishop	Nike	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	LEBLANC, Annie		Unattached		2:06.86	1 (1)	 
2	 	BELO, Brianna		American		2:11.41	1 (2)	 
3	 	WEEMS, Presley		Samford			2:11.72	1 (3)	 
4	 	JACKSON, Roshae		Campbell		2:13.88	1 (4)	 
5	 	BUTLER, G'Jasmyne	N. Carolina A&T		2:13.94	2 (1)	 
6	 	MALLORY, Shian		Samford			2:14.01	2 (2)	 
7	 	PHILBERT, Vanessa	North Florida		2:14.08	1 (5)	 
8	 	LOTT, Darroneshia	Coker			2:15.07	1 (6)	 
9	 	HODNETT, Tatyana	Bethune-Cookman		2:15.66	3 (1)	 
10	 	COLEMAN, Imani		N. Carolina A&T		2:16.04	2 (3)	 
11	 	RIEDEN, Hannah		Davidson		2:16.18	1 (7)	 
12	 	ZELLER, Skye		orth Florida		2:16.32	3 (2)	 
13	 	SMITH, Chelsea		Elon			2:16.38	2 (4)	 
14	 	LECLAIRE, Alyssa	Coastal Carolina	2:16.46	3 (3)	 
15	 	PONTHIER, Sierra	Davidson		2:17.14	3 (4)	 
16	 	FAIRCHILD, Sarah	Samford			2:18.23	2 (5)	 
17	 	JOHNSON, Tayler		North Florida		2:19.33	2 (6)	 
18	 	BOATWRIGHT, Imani	Coastal Carolina	2:19.62	2 (7)	 
19	 	NICHOLS, Hannah		Eastern Mennonite	2:20.27	5 (1)	 
20	 	CHILDERS, Jessica	Lee (Tenn.)		2:20.30	3 (5)	 
21	 	RODRIGUEZ , Morgan	orth Florida		2:20.72	2 (8)	 
22	 	CANNON, Mylene		St. Augustine's		2:22.53	4 (1)	 
23	 	KUMI-DARFOR, Golden	Coastal Carolina	2:22.58	3 (6)	 
24	 	REA, Kelsey		Campbell		2:23.11	2 (9)	 
25	 	DUVALL, Lacey		Lee (Tenn.)		2:23.64	7 (1)	 
26	 	BOXALL, Charlee		Lee (Tenn.)		2:23.86	6 (1)	 
27	 	RUTH, Nia		Bethune-Cookman		2:24.09	4 (2)	2:24.086
28	 	REID, Khadijah		N. Carolina A&T		2:24.09	6 (2)	2:24.089
29	 	TUSZKIEWICZ, Heidi	Campbell		2:24.70	5 (2)	 
30	 	JOHNSON, Taska		Winston-Salem St.	2:24.87	1 (8)	 
31	 	ABBATIELLO, Bridget	Charlotte		2:25.23	3 (7)	 
32	 	SIRVINSKAS, Julia	Davidson		2:25.25	5 (3)	 
33	 	HARRISON, Emma		West Virginia Wesleyan	2:25.43	5 (4)	 
34	 	RIVENBARK, Jordyn	UNC-Wilmington		2:25.44	4 (3)	 
35	 	STONE, Erica		Milligan		2:25.71	5 (5)	 
36	 	HAERING, Sam		Wingate			2:26.05	4 (4)	 
37	 	YODER, Kaelyn		Campbell		2:26.19	3 (8)	 
38	 	OTRANTO, Julia		Belmont Abbey		2:26.37	6 (3)	 
39	 	JACKSON, Amy		Wingate			2:26.57	4 (5)	 
40	 	DYE, Daniqua		N. Carolina A&T		2:26.64	6 (4)	 
41	 	KING, Paige		Elon			2:26.76	6 (5)	 
42	 	ROWLES, Madison		Charlotte		2:26.91	3 (9)	 
43	 	DECASTRO, Alicia	Elon			2:27.05	4 (6)	 
44	 	LORIENT, Meredith	Mount Olive		2:27.24	5 (6)	 
45	 	BLADES, Shona		Mount Olive		2:28.18	5 (7)	 
46	 	BROWN, Taylor		Charlotte		2:28.71	6 (6)	 
47	 	MUKLEBUST, Alesia	Coastal Carolina	2:29.80	5 (8)	 
48	 	ENGLUND, Rachael	West Virginia Wesleyan	2:31.61	6 (7)	 
49	 	KEMP, Jayde		Pfeiffer		2:31.62	7 (2)	 
50	 	HUTSON, Tiffany		Limestone		2:31.72	6 (8)	 
51	 	FRAZIER, Areale		Charleston Southern	2:31.74	8 (1)	 
52	 	SALINAS, Isabel		Montreat		2:32.12	7 (3)	 
53	 	HOOPER, Cassidy		Pfeiffer		2:33.00	7 (4)	 
54	 	MATTHEWS, Nakai		N.C. Central		2:33.40	8 (2)	 
55	 	HOGAN, Olivia		UNC-Wilmington		2:35.54	4 (7)	 
56	 	BRIDGES, Julia		Mount Olive		2:36.65	7 (5)	 
57	 	AVERETTE, Lydia		Unattached		2:39.27	7 (6)	 
58	 	CLARK, Eryn		UNC-Wilmington		2:41.61	7 (7)	 
59	 	MILLER, Jamaica		Claflin			2:44.49	7 (8)	 
60	 	DIONISIO, Becky		Benedict		2:45.64	8 (3)	 
61	 	MILLER, Megan		Pfeiffer		2:47.70	8 (4)	 
62	 	SATTERWHITE, Starbesha	N.C. Central		2:50.83	8 (5)	 
63	 	D'ONOFRIO, Kayla	Limestone		2:51.14	8 (6)	 
64	 	TORRE, Brenda		Wingate			2:53.96	8 (7)	 
65	 	SMITH, Madison		Brevard			2:57.68	8 (8)	 
66	 	TORRES, Kalista		Benedict		2:58.51	8 (9)	 
 	 	GARNER, Emma		Samford			NT
	 	 
#9 Men's 1 Mile Run

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	3:54.02	Matthew Centrowitz	Nike Oregon Project	1/20/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	ROSS, Chandler		American		4:13.57	2 (1)	 
2	 	KIPRUTO, Meshack	Campbell		4:13.93	2 (2)	 
3	 	BREWSTER, Will		Davidson		4:14.78	1 (1)	 
4	 	KIRUI, Kelvin		Campbell		4:15.46	1 (2)	 
5	 	POYNER, Jacob		Lipscomb		4:15.61	1 (3)	 
6	 	RITCHIE, Ramsay		Davidson		4:15.83	1 (4)	 
7	 	TIRBA, Alaeldin		American		4:16.70	1 (5)	 
8	 	MCDONALD, Ian		Washington and Lee	4:16.85	2 (3)	 
9	 	LIEVENSE, Ethan		Unattached		4:17.02	2 (4)	 
10	 	AYERS, Andrew		Lipscomb		4:17.11	2 (5)	 
11	 	GONZALEZ, Juan		Lipscomb		4:17.18	1 (6)	 
12	 	SPEER, Ryan		Lipscomb		4:17.26	1 (7)	4:17.252
12	 	BOMKAMP, Matt		Charlotte		4:17.26	2 (6)	4:17.252
14	 	NOBLES, Tom		Charlotte		4:18.60	2 (7)	 
15	 	RAINEY, Matthew		American		4:18.72	1 (8)	 
16	 	GUNZENHAUSER, Todd	Unattached		4:18.93	2 (8)	 
17	 	TAFELSKY, Taylor	Milligan		4:19.30	1 (9)	 
18	 	GEBHART, Aaron		Charlotte		4:19.38	1 (10)	 
19	 	DAHLKE, Jonathan	Mount Olive		4:19.69	1 (11)	 
20	 	FISHER, Graeme		Campbell		4:21.25	3 (1)	 
21	 	WHITE, Darren		N. Carolina A&T		4:22.40	3 (2)	 
22	 	HANKO, Josiah		Duke			4:22.53	2 (9)	 
23	 	SMITH, Harold		Lee (Tenn.)		4:22.89	2 (10)	 
24	 	VELASQUEZ, Manny	North Florida		4:23.25	3 (3)	 
25	 	PAUGH, Greg		Elon			4:24.09	3 (4)	 
26	 	DEANER, Brady		Mount Olive		4:24.32	3 (5)	 
27	 	BAIRD, Cooper		Washington and Lee	4:24.92	4 (1)	 
28	 	DOIRON, Benjamin	American		4:25.15	1 (12)	 
29	 	DENLINGER, Tyler	Eastern Mennonite	4:25.86	3 (6)	 
30	 	HELTON, Jonathon	Samford			4:26.09	3 (7)	 
31	 	PRATT, Micah		Unattached		4:26.18	2 (11)	 
32	 	HARMON, Phillip		Washington and Lee	4:26.55	3 (8)	 
33	 	SHIPP, Dakarai		UNC-Greensboro		4:28.43	3 (9)	 
34	 	MCGEE, Marquise		N. Carolina A&T		4:28.83	3 (10)	 
35	 	ROSS, Corey		Limestone		4:29.15	4 (2)	 
36	 	LUPPINO, Matt		Duke			4:29.54	2 (12)	 
37	 	DURAND, Alexandre	Mount Olive		4:29.71	4 (3)	 
38	 	PONCE, Moises		Lee (Tenn.)		4:29.90	4 (4)	 
39	 	ROY, Alex		UNC-Greensboro		4:30.04	4 (5)	 
40	 	STOWE, Steve		N. Carolina A&T		4:31.00	4 (6)	 
41	 	MADDOX, Daquan		N. Carolina A&T		4:31.55	4 (7)	 
42	 	HERZOG, Jared		Lee (Tenn.)		4:32.75	5 (1)	 
43	 	LAWSON, Colton		Elon			4:33.50	3 (11)	 
44	 	CHAUNDY, Turner		Unattached		4:34.47	5 (2)	 
45	 	MCCONNELL, Dillon	Coastal Carolina	4:35.21	5 (3)	 
46	 	PEREZ, Christopher	Mount Olive		4:35.38	4 (8)	 
47	 	NISLY, Jared		Eastern Mennonite	4:36.04	4 (9)	 
48	 	HUNTER, Patrick		Washington and Lee	4:37.13	6 (1)	 
49	 	AKERS, Alex		Wingate			4:37.71	4 (10)	 
50	 	KRUPPA, Josh		Elon			4:39.29	5 (4)	 
51	 	DIXON, Holden		Montreat		4:40.42	5 (5)	 
52	 	PIETERSE, Michael	Unattached		4:42.87	4 (11)	 
53	 	BASCOM, Charles		Coastal Carolina	4:44.13	5 (6)	 
54	 	ELLIOTT, Luke		Coker			4:47.15	6 (2)	 
55	 	GEBREYESUS, Haregot	Benedict		4:49.43	5 (7)	 
56	 	SURRATT, Brent		Unattached		4:49.53	5 (8)	 
57	 	BARTHOLOW, Frank	Montreat		4:49.73	5 (9)	 
58	 	EICHORN, Thomas		Belmont Abbey		4:50.49	6 (3)	 
59	 	DARAZI, Michael		Limestone		4:51.15	5 (10)	 
60	 	BOYD, Brandon		Pfeiffer		4:52.69	4 (12)	 
61	 	WELBORN, Brandon	Montreat		4:53.41	6 (4)	 
62	 	JONES, Tyreese		Livingstone		5:12.35	6 (5)	 
63	 	BROWN, Alex		Pfeiffer		5:20.14	6 (6)	 
64	 	MASSEY, Elijah		Pfeiffer		5:34.67	6 (7)	 
 	 	DYER, Andrew		Elon			DNF	 	 
 	 	ANDERSON, Robert	UNC-Greensboro		DNF	 	 
 	 	WATSON, Mackennon	Pfeiffer		DNF	 
	 
#10 Women's 1 Mile Run

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	4:22.66	Shannon Rowbury	Nike Oregon Project	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL
1	 	GARNER, Emma		Samford			4:56.08	1 (1)
2	 	YARBROUGH, Caroline	Davidson		5:03.24	1 (2)
3	 	STANLEY, Brittany	Charlotte		5:03.97	1 (3)
4	 	THYFAULT, Mary Kate	North Florida		5:08.24	2 (1)
5	 	LOPEZ, Arianna		American		5:08.90	1 (4)
6	 	CATE, Susannah		Davidson		5:09.87	1 (5)
7	 	OFFSTEIN, Molly		Elon			5:10.45	1 (6)
8	 	MILLS, Sophia		Davidson		5:10.57	1 (7)
9	 	GREENWALT, Casey	North Carolina		5:10.91	1 (8)
10	 	MACTURK, Katie		Davidson		5:11.58	2 (2)
11	 	GREEN, Miranda		N. Carolina A&T		5:13.02	2 (3)
12	 	KERNS, Emily		North Florida		5:14.36	2 (4)
13	 	FAHMY, Sarah		Wake Forest		5:14.62	2 (5)
14	 	NICHOLS, Hannah		Eastern Mennonite	5:16.32	3 (1)
15	 	ABBATIELLO, Bridget	Charlotte		5:18.38	1 (9)
16	 	HAAS, Katlyn		Milligan		5:18.60	3 (2)
17	 	MCTERNAN, Kaitlyn	American		5:19.47	1 (10)
18	 	ALVAREZ BARKANE, Amina	Campbell		5:21.43	3 (3)
19	 	HENRY, Bailee		Mount Olive		5:22.59	2 (6)
20	 	ECKERT, Annsley		Unattached		5:23.02	3 (4)
21	 	FULMER, Madeline	North Florida		5:23.43	2 (7)
22	 	ROWLES, Madison		Charlotte		5:28.35	1 (11)
23	 	MALONE, Allyson		Limestone		5:30.04	2 (8)
24	 	TUSZKIEWICZ, Heidi	Campbell		5:30.42	3 (5)
25	 	KNAVISH, Kylie		UNC-Wilmington		5:31.73	3 (6)
26	 	KISER, Kelsey		UNC-Wilmington		5:33.17	3 (7)
27	 	KHEIR, Fawzia		Unattached		5:34.22	3 (8)
28	 	TRACY, Kayla		Coastal Carolina	5:34.78	4 (1)
29	 	SMITH, Emily		Unattached		5:36.82	3 (9)
30	 	SPENCER, Kylie		Pfeiffer		5:37.33	2 (9)
31	 	THOMPSON, Shamia	Limestone		5:40.00	4 (2)
32	 	HODGES, Madison		Lee (Tenn.)		5:41.18	4 (3)
33	 	BROWN, Taylor		Charlotte		5:41.63	3 (10)
34	 	BRIDGES, Julia		Mount Olive		5:44.27	4 (4)
35	 	ANGEL, Amanda		Wingate			5:44.93	4 (5)
36	 	ZIMMERMAN, Micalyne	Winston-Salem St.	5:46.02	3 (11)
37	 	COBB, Pauline		Benedict		5:53.37	4 (6)
38	 	RAJOTTE, Payton		Wingate			6:00.00	4 (7)
39	 	BYERS, Trista		Pfeiffer		6:03.84	5 (1)
40	 	STEGALL, Mary		Pfeiffer		6:07.24	4 (8)
41	 	DIONISIO, Becky		Benedict		6:07.92	5 (2)
42	 	PERKINS, Courtney	Brevard			6:10.26	5 (3)
43	 	MILLER, Jamaica		Claflin			6:16.48	5 (4)
44	 	HOLLEY, Madison		Limestone		6:16.49	5 (5)
45	 	CHAUMP, Kaitlin		Brevard			6:18.24	5 (6)
46	 	RAYGOZA, Elena		Brevard			6:37.39	5 (7)

#11 Men's 3000 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7:48.48	Garrett Heath	Brooks Beasts	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL
1	 	MUSSELMAN, Brent	Virginia Tech		8:15.16	1 (1)
2	 	CRAIG, Adam		Mount Olive		8:18.51	1 (2)
3	 	JOYCE, Jack		Virginia Tech		8:18.56	1 (3)
4	 	STAHL, Tyler		North Florida		8:20.40	1 (4)
5	 	BRYANT, Ben		Samford			8:25.82	1 (5)
6	 	NOBLE, Christian	Lee (Tenn.)		8:30.41	1 (6)
7	 	ARREDONDO, Paul		Charlotte		8:30.81	1 (7)
8	 	FISCHBACH, Sebastian	Unattached		8:32.33	1 (8)
9	 	GOLDMAN, Andrew		Virginia Tech		8:32.70	1 (9)
10	 	PERKINS, Noah		North Florida		8:35.93	1 (10)
11	 	TIMM, Fynn		North Florida		8:37.58	2 (1)
12	 	CARMACK, Dylan		Davidson		8:40.48	2 (2)
13	 	KUNES, Kaleb		Lipscomb		8:42.33	2 (3)
14	 	LEVERONE, Rob		North Florida		8:42.56	2 (4)
15	 	BEAL, Sam		Cumberlands		8:43.04	1 (11)
16	 	SALTER, Josh		Samford			8:43.13	3 (1)
17	 	THIBODEAUX, Alec	Eastern Mennonite	8:45.38	2 (5)
18	 	COULTER, Mihret		Charlotte		8:45.46	1 (12)
19	 	BOSEMAN, Alex		UNC-Wilmington		8:46.37	2 (6)
20	 	GEIGER, Carl		North Carolina		8:48.04	2 (7)
21	 	LADD, Randal		Unattached		8:48.05	2 (8)
22	 	KACHMAN, William	Lipscomb		8:48.33	2 (9)
23	 	HAMPTON, Chase		Lipscomb		8:49.26	2 (10)
24	 	CORNWELL, Alex		Charlotte		8:50.16	1 (13)
25	 	BRYANT, Adamson		Duke			8:51.94	2 (11)
26	 	DEAN, Dillon		Samford			8:52.74	1 (14)
27	 	RICHARDSON, Paul	Samford			8:53.10	3 (2)
28	 	LANCASTER, Brien	Montreat		8:53.25	2 (12)
29	 	GLOGOVSKY, Owen		Lipscomb		8:56.93	2 (13)
30	 	SWING, Scott		Limestone		8:59.04	4 (1)
31	 	KING, Brandon		UNC-Greensboro		8:59.69	3 (3)
32	 	SCHROEDER, Michael	Davidson		9:00.10	3 (4)
33	 	ANDINO, Carlos		Elon			9:03.12	3 (5)
34	 	SMITH, Elisha		Unattached		9:03.88	2 (14)
35	 	BENESCH, Brian		Duke			9:05.76	3 (6)
36	 	KELTON, Thomas		Lee (Tenn.)		9:05.82	3 (7)
37	 	KIPTOO, Daniel		Bethune-Cookman		9:08.08	4 (2)
38	 	JANSSON, Cooper		Elon			9:08.51	3 (8)
39	 	COX, Dalton		Wingate			9:15.64	3 (9)
40	 	HINDLE, Tucker		Lee (Tenn.)		9:16.18	3 (10)
41	 	HICKERNELL, Dustin	Wingate			9:16.37	4 (3)
42	 	WILHOIT, Josh		Pfeiffer		9:16.77	4 (4)
43	 	ANHOLD, Steven		Eastern Mennonite	9:16.88	4 (5)
44	 	KIPRONO, Hassan		Brevard			9:18.81	4 (6)
45	 	TROUTMAN, Jacob		Wingate			9:19.03	4 (7)
46	 	SCHMIDT, Ben		Unattached		9:19.26	3 (11)
47	 	KASPER, Richie		Elon			9:19.94	3 (12)
48	 	MUSTAFAA, Hakeem	N. Carolina A&T		9:20.13	3 (13)
49	 	DAUGHTRY, Calvin	UNC-Wilmington		9:21.25	4 (8)
50	 	WALTON, Xavier		Bethune-Cookman		9:25.99	2 (15)
51	 	DOLWICK, Alex		Washington and Lee	9:26.17	3 (14)
52	 	BARTHOLOW, Frank	Montreat		9:36.29	4 (9)
53	 	TIDWELL, Alex		Wingate			9:39.58	4 (10)
54	 	BIJEAU, Blair		Limestone		9:40.29	4 (11)
55	 	PARKER, Jacob		Montreat		9:42.53	3 (15)
 	 	BARLOW, Darren		Unattached		DNF
	 
#12 Women's 3000 Meters

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	8:56.52	Kerri Gallagher	Nike	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time		HPL
1	 	RICHARDSON, Mikayla	Virginia Tech		9:42.74		1 (1)
2	 	SAAYMAN, Letitia	Unattached		9:44.96		1 (2)
3	 	SANG, Caroline		Unattached		9:45.64		1 (3)
4	 	HANLE, Leah		Mount Olive		9:45.98		1 (4)
5	 	GREEN, Abigail		Unattached		9:46.31		1 (5)
6	 	MARITIM, Joan		Campbell		9:47.96		1 (6)
7	 	LINK, Katy		Unattached		9:49.11		1 (7)
8	 	YARBROUGH, Caroline	Davidson		9:56.83		1 (8)
9	 	FREIX, Sara		Virginia Tech		10:02.53	1 (9)
10	 	FLEMING, Jennifer	Virginia Tech		10:03.50	1 (10)
11	 	BATES, Hayden		Davidson		10:07.52	1 (11)
12	 	LANG, Brittany		North Florida		10:11.59	1 (12)
13	 	HAMON, Sarah		UNC-Wilmington		10:13.21	2 (1)
14	 	KENWOOD, Kathryn	Wake Forest		10:15.28	2 (2)
15	 	MEYER, Grace		North Florida		10:15.36	1 (13)
16	 	HANDCHEN, Ashleigh	Charlotte		10:17.05	2 (3)
17	 	NELSON, Erin		Charlotte		10:18.78	2 (4)
18	 	SMITH, Audrey		Lee (Tenn.)		10:21.78	1 (14)
19	 	LOUW, Michaela		Campbell		10:23.28	2 (5)
20	 	ROBINSON, Jacquelyn	Milligan		10:29.52	1 (15)
21	 	CHEESEMAN, Allison	Davidson		10:36.12	2 (6)
22	 	FRY, Abby		Davidson		10:41.94	3 (1)
23	 	ALVAREZ BARKANE, Amina	Campbell		10:43.87	2 (7)
24	 	BYRD, Rachel		Coastal Carolina	10:44.36	2 (8)
25	 	VERCHICK, Abby		Unattached		10:48.11	2 (9)
26	 	GRIESCHE, Valerie	Wingate			10:49.55	2 (10)
27	 	MOORE, Blakely		Lee (Tenn.)		10:53.58	3 (2)
28	 	GARTMAN, Sarah-Kate	Milligan		10:54.71	3 (3)
29	 	MARTIN, Camille		N. Carolina A&T		10:59.20	2 (11)
30	 	HERNANDEZ, Logan	Lee (Tenn.)		11:00.32	3 (4)
31	 	CLAPSADDLE, Anna	Wingate			11:05.31	2 (12)
32	 	KIPLAGAT , Domtila	Winston-Salem St.	11:10.17	2 (13)
33	 	FELL, Lily		Lee (Tenn.)		11:12.23	3 (5)
34	 	HYDE, Kiannah		Unattached		11:14.23	2 (14)
35	 	LEMON, Sarah		Coastal Carolina	11:21.88	3 (6)
36	 	PIERSTORFF, Krysta	Limestone		11:24.43	3 (7)
37	 	CARPENTER, Alexis	Coastal Carolina	11:34.78	3 (8)
38	 	GOODNIGHT, Sarah	UNC-Wilmington		11:41.36	3 (9)
39	 	THORNHILL, Bethany	Charleston Southern	11:49.03	3 (10)
40	 	PACKER, Christa		Unattached		11:56.13	3 (11)
41	 	FURRIE, Paige		UNC-Wilmington		13:27.25	3 (12)

#13 Men's 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.55	Aleec Harris	adidas	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	SCOTT, Marshawn		Limestone		7.89	1 (1)	 
2	 	WALLACE, Desmond	Unattached		8.03	5 (1)	 
3	 	NEWMAN, Wayne		Lipscomb		8.05	3 (1)	8.045
3	 	SIMON, Ramoye		Unattached		8.05	4 (1)	8.048
5	 	MILLER, Robert		N. Carolina A&T		8.09	1 (2)	 
6	 	JACKSON, TeQuille	N. Carolina A&T		8.17	2 (1)	 
7	 	HUNT, Kevondre		Coastal Carolina	8.18	6 (1)	 
8	 	LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun	Coastal Carolina	8.19	6 (2)	 
9	 	LEWIS, Malik		Bethune-Cookman		8.20	6 (3)	 
10	 	MOORE, Nate		West Virginia Wesleyan	8.21	3 (2)	 
11	 	FAREED, Naim		Limestone		8.25	4 (2)					 
12	 	JENNINGS, Dee		Coastal Carolina	8.26	6 (4)	 
13	 	MILLER, Corey		Charlotte		8.28	2 (2)	 
14	 	PLAUGHER, Daniel	West Virginia Wesleyan	8.29	1 (3)	 
15	 	LEMONIOUS, Dominick	N.C. Central		8.35	1 (4)	8.344
15	 	KENDRICK, Brian		Charlotte		8.35	5 (2)	8.348
17	 	GREEN, Earl		UNC-Wilmington		8.44	2 (3)	8.439
17	 	DAILEY, Niles		West Virginia Wesleyan	8.44	3 (3)	8.432
19	 	OPARAKU, Uche		Benedict		8.52	5 (3)	 
20	 	ROGERS, Travis		Charlotte		8.53	2 (4)	 
21	 	BODIE, Patrick		St. Augustine's		8.57	5 (4)	 
22	 	JENKINS, Henry		Allen			8.58	4 (3)	 
23	 	CAVENEY, Sean		Davidson		8.63	3 (4)	 
24	 	ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie	Campbell		8.63	5 (5)	 
25	 	SEABRIGHT, Nicholas	Unattached		8.70	2 (5)	8.691
25	 	PRANKA, Drew		Washington and Lee	8.70	1 (5)	8.696
25	 	MOREAU, Derrian		Coker			8.70	1 (5)	 
25	 	SHAVISS, Samuel		St. Augustine's		8.70	4 (4)	8.696
25	 	WOLFE, Joshua		Eastern Mennonite	8.70	6 (5)	8.692
30	 	BEANE, Jeffrey		UNC-Greensboro		8.75	6 (6)	 
31	 	WRIGHT, Tyson		Bethune-Cookman		8.78	5 (6)	 
32	 	NULTY, Thomas		Wingate			8.80	3 (5)	 
33	 	HART, Austin		Eastern Mennonite	9.01	1 (7)	 
34	 	DAWKINS, Thaddaeus	Allen			9.11	5 (7)	 
35	 	STOVER, Darious		Eastern Mennonite	9.14	4 (5)	 
36	 	FLATFORD, Derek		Lee (Tenn.)		9.17	3 (6)	 
37	 	WALKER, Shareef		Livingstone		9.24	6 (7)	 
38	 	HILL, Dadrekas		Charleston Southern	9.33	2 (6)	 
39	 	BEYLE, Jon		North Carolina		9.44	1 (8)	 
40	 	CERDEIRAS, Tomas	Belmont Abbey		9.62	6 (8)	 
41	 	ROUSE, William		Belmont Abbey		9.78	4 (6)	 
42	 	EDELEN, Timothy		N.C. Central		10.23	5 (8)	 
43	 	WILLIAMS, Jordan	Bethune-Cookman		14.39	3 (7)	 
 	 	TOWNSEND, Todd		N. Carolina A&T		DNF	 	 
 	 	MIZE, Marcus		Campbell		FS	 	 

#14 Women's 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.95	Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins	adidas/Nike	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time	HPL	Note
 	 	ZIKETH, Karel		Benedict		8.44	4 (1)	8.431
 	 	WHITE, Kayla		N. Carolina A&T		8.44	7 (1)	8.435
 	 	JUHASZ, Lilla		Campbell		8.46	2 (1)	 
 	 	KNIGHT, Morgan		N. Carolina A&T		8.47	1 (1)	 
 	 	NORMAN, Breana		Unattached		8.50	6 (1)	 
 	 	ROBERTS, Hunter		Wake Forest		8.60	3 (1)	 
 	 	AKOBUNDU, Madeleine	N. Carolina A&T		8.62	4 (2)	8.613
 	 	WOLFE, Tatiana		Campbell		8.62	5 (1)	8.619
 	 	ROBINSON, TeJyrica	Charleston Southern	8.67	2 (2)	 
 	 	BELLE, Tia-Adana	St. Augustine's		8.72	5 (2)	 
 	 	DIXON, Natisha		North Carolina		8.99	3 (2)	8.987
 	 	WELCH, Isis		UNC-Wilmington		8.99	7 (2)	8.988
 	 	HEARN, Tianna		North Florida		9.05	5 (3)	 
 	 	MORRISON, Tametris	Claflin			9.13	5 (4)	 
 	 	STOCKS, Maniyah		Winston-Salem St.	9.17	3 (3)	 
 	 	HALL, Shakera		St. Augustine's		9.18	1 (2)	 
 	 	WEATHERS, Torri		Charlotte		9.21	7 (3)	9.202
 	 	BONHAM, Rachel		Winston-Salem St.	9.21	2 (3)	9.205
 	 	HAMMETT, Princess	Benedict		9.21	4 (3)	 
 	 	HINES, Anacia		Coastal Carolina	9.22	7 (4)	9.211
 	 	WHITFIELD, Najah	Bethune-Cookman		9.22	2 (4)	9.215
 	 	HALL, Kristin		North Carolina		9.24	4 (4)	9.232
 	 	JACKSON, Makayla	Claflin			9.24	1 (3)	9.235
 	 	CVECHKO, Lauren		West Virginia Wesleyan	9.29	5 (5)	 
 	 	MILLER, Jazmine		Pfeiffer		9.32	3 (4)	 
 	 	DIXON, Emily		Elon			9.33	6 (2)	 
 	 	EDMONDSON, Caroline	Charleston Southern	9.34	1 (4)	 
 	 	MAYSE, Ramira		UNC-Wilmington		9.36	3 (5)	 
 	 	AWURUONYE, Amaka	Charlotte		9.37	4 (5)	 
 	 	HALE, Nateja		N.C. Central		9.39	6 (3)	 
 	 	RICE, Asante		Coker			9.57	5 (6)	 
 	 	THOMPSON, Gianna	Wingate			9.60	5 (7)	 
 	 	CHANDLER, Dominique	Winston-Salem St.	9.65	1 (5)	 
 	 	HART, Natalie		Wingate			9.68	6 (4)	9.674
 	 	LYNN, Jordan		West Virginia Wesleyan	9.68	3 (6)	 
 	 	LEAMAN, Lauren		West Virginia Wesleyan	9.75	2 (5)	 
 	 	LAWS, Lydia		Elon			9.78	2 (6)	 
 	 	ROWELL, Desirae		Charlotte		9.81	7 (5)	 
 	 	WARREN, Lashawnda	Claflin			9.86	6 (5)	 
 	 	ALLISON, Jordan		Lee (Tenn.)		9.90	6 (6)	9.892
 	 	CHERRY, Akenah		Winston-Salem St.	9.90	1 (6)	9.892
 	 	BARBER, Audrey		West Virginia Wesleyan	9.96	7 (6)	 
 	 	FRAZIER, Areale		Charleston Southern	10.09	1 (7)	 
 	 	WILLIAMS, Kendra	Limestone		10.36	2 (7)	 
 	 	RUFF, Kaylah		Coker			10.45	7 (7)	 
 	 	RICHARDS, Tamaira	Livingstone		DQ	 	 
 	 	PARCELLS, Taylor	Charlotte		NT	 	 

#15 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	3:11.12	 	GW Express/Nike	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Team			Squad	Time	HPL
1	 	Charlotte		A	3:15.59	1 (1)
2	 	Davidson		A	3:18.68	2 (1)
3	 	Bethune-Cookman		A	3:19.81	2 (2)
4	 	Limestone		A	3:23.59	2 (3)
5	 	Claflin			A	3:23.67	1 (2)
6	 	Mount Olive		A	3:24.33	4 (1)
7	 	Livingstone		A	3:24.34	4 (2)
8	 	Washington and Lee	A	3:27.31	4 (3)
9	 	Campbell		A	3:28.10	1 (3)
10	 	Coker			A	3:30.05	3 (1)
11	 	St. Augustine's		A	3:30.49	1 (4)
12	 	Charleston Southern	A	3:31.12	3 (2)
13	 	Wingate			A	3:31.25	2 (4)
14	 	West Virginia Wesleyan	A	3:36.98	4 (4)
 	 	UNC-Wilmington		A	DNF
	 
#16 Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	3:41.61	 	GW Express/Nike	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Team			Squad	Time	HPL
1	 	Charlotte		A	3:52.02	2 (1)
2	 	North Carolina		A	3:56.39	1 (1)
3	 	Charleston Southern	A	4:01.42	1 (2)
4	 	St. Augustine's		A	4:01.59	1 (3)
5	 	Winston-Salem St.	A	4:02.17	3 (1)
6	 	Campbell		A	4:03.16	2 (2)
7	 	Claflin			A	4:03.52	2 (3)
8	 	Wingate			A	4:04.75	4 (1)
9	 	UNC-Wilmington		A	4:05.49	3 (2)
10	 	Coker			A	4:06.42	4 (2)
11	 	West Virginia Wesleyan	A	4:16.18	4 (3)

#17 Men's Unseeded High Jump

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	2.24m	Kris Kornegay-Gober	NC State	12/1/2012 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team		Mark	English
 	5	JACKSON, Christopher	Bethune-Cookman	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	2	DAVIDSON, Melvin	Limestone	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	1	HOLMES, Maurice		UNC-Wilmington	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	3	SORIANO, Anthony	St. Augustine's	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	4	EDWARDS, Chase		Campbell	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	6	WOOD, Dylan		UNC-Wilmington	1.86m	6'1.25"
 	7	MCMILLIAN, Rache	Allen		1.86m	6'1.25"
 	7	TYSON, Nate		Campbell	1.86m	6'1.25"
 	9	JOHANSON, Chase		UNC-Wilmington	1.81m	5'11.25"
 	10	BEAL, DeAndre		Limestone	1.81m	5'11.25"
 	11	SUMMERS, Ryan		Unattached	1.81m	5'11.25"
 	 	DILLARD, Aspen		Belmont Abbey	NH	 
 	 	JOHNSON, Christopher	Claflin		NH	 
 	 	BRYANT, Marcus		Coker		NH	 
 	 	WATTLEY, Jahdiyah	Limestone	NH	 
 	 	WILSEY, Richard		Charlotte	NH	
 
#18 Women's Unseeded High Jump

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	1.88m	Barbara Szabo	Western State	3/15/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English
 	1	FRANKLIN, Mikel		Winston-Salem St.	1.61m	5'3.25"
 	2	EDMONDSON, Caroline	Charleston Southern	1.56m	5'1.25"
 	2	DIXON, Emily		Elon			1.56m	5'1.25"
 	6	PRICE, Joy		West Virginia Wesleyan	1.56m	5'1.25"
 	4	ALLEN, Emily		Cumberlands		1.56m	5'1.25"
 	4	NEWTON, Khorri		North Florida		1.56m	5'1.25"
 	9	GOULDING, Grace		American		1.51m	4'11.50"
 	7	BURKE, Melody		Elon			1.51m	4'11.50"
 	7	PARCELLS, Taylor	Charlotte		1.51m	4'11.50"
 	12	MEMOLI, Anna		Davidson		1.51m	4'11.50"
 	9	ROBERTS, Dana		Bethune-Cookman		1.51m	4'11.50"
 	9	EVANS, Laurice		Bethune-Cookman		1.51m	4'11.50"
 	 	TSHIPOPO, Magaly	St. Augustine's		NH	 
 	 	CRAFT, Aaliyah		Winston-Salem St.	NH	 
 	 	LEWIS, Kylah		Winston-Salem St.	NH	 
 	 	BECKMANN, Anja		West Virginia Wesleyan	NH	 
 	 	MCHAM, Cynthia		Limestone		NH	 
 	 	SATTERWHITE, Starbesha	N.C. Central		NH	 
 	 	USSERY, Brantley	Limestone		NH	 
 	 	MCGHEE, Imani		N. Carolina A&T		NH	 
 	 	BUTTOLPH, Hannah	Lee (Tenn.)		NH
	 
#19 Men's Unseeded Pole Vault

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	5.42m	Michael Morrison	Unattached	2/1/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English
 	 	MCLEAN, Shelton		Unattached		4.70m	15'5"
 	 	SUAREZ, Esteban		Duke			4.55m	14'11"
 	 	LEMASTERS, Hunter	West Virginia Wesleyan	4.55m	14'11"
 	 	SANFORD, Caleb		Duke			4.55m	14'11"
 	 	DAVIS, James		Davidson		4.40m	14'5.25"
 	 	HENDERSON, Isaiah	High Point		4.40m	14'5.25"
 	 	CLASPER, Carter		High Point		4.40m	14'5.25"
 	 	DAVIS, Jacob		Charlotte		4.25m	13'11.25"
 	 	GRIFFITH, Zane		High Point		4.25m	13'11.25"
 	 	FOX, Adam		West Virginia Wesleyan	4.10m	13'5.25"
 	 	RICHARD, Justin		Unattached		4.10m	13'5.25"
 	 	SIMS, Shep		Washington and Lee	4.10m	13'5.25"
 	 	CUBBAGE, Ronald		N. Carolina A&T		3.95m	12'11.50"
 	 	TOWNSEND, Todd		N. Carolina A&T		3.80m	12'5.50"
 	 	HARPER, Dominic		Bethune-Cookman		3.80m	12'5.50"
 	 	CARPENTIER, Cameron	Unattached		3.80m	12'5.50"
 	 	LEHE, Jonathan		Unattached		3.65m	11'11.75"
 	 	ANASTASIO, Andrew	Unattached		3.50m	11'5.75"
 	 	DEANE, Aaron		N. Carolina A&T		NH	 
 	 	RICKETTS, Justice	Unattached		NH	 
 	 	DORSAINVIL, Princy	Bethune-Cookman		NH	 
 	 	WINN, Nathan		Davidson		NH	 
 	 	DAVIS, Gram		Davidson		NH	 
 	 	SMALLWOOD, Ethan	Limestone		NH	 
 	 	WOLFE, Kyle		Queens (N.C.)		NH	
 
#20 Women's Unseeded Pole Vault

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	4.61m	Katie Nageotte	Unattached	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Mark	English
 	2	HAUTAMAA, Stephanie		Davidson		3.40m	11'1.75"
 	1	WASHBURN, Louisa		North Florida		3.40m	11'1.75"
 	 	KARABAS, Nicole			Elon			3.25m	10'8"
 	 	ABSHER, Lindsay			Unattached		3.25m	10'8"
 	5	UNGRADY, Alexandria		Charlotte		3.25m	10'8"
 	6	BERNDSEN, Rachel		High Point		3.10m	10'2"
 	7	DEPNER, Madison			High Point		3.10m	10'2"
 	 	IRVING, Caysie			West Virginia Wesleyan	2.95m	9'8"
 	 	HARRIS, Keyoshia		Bethune-Cookman		2.95m	9'8"
 	 	HARRIS, Alexus			Bethune-Cookman		NH	 
 	 	HOSTETLER, Emily		Eastern Mennonite	NH	 
 	 	ZEHNER, Alexis			Coastal Carolina	NH	 
 	 	STURM, Rachel			Eastern Mennonite	NH	 
 	 	MALKOFSKY-BERGER, Hannah	Davidson		NH	 
 	 	GORDON, Nicolette		Lee (Tenn.)		NH
	 
#21 Men's Long Jump

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.81m	Mikese Morse	Unattached	11/16/2013 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	MCCLAM, Joshua		Unattached		7.38m	24'2.50"	3 (1)
2	 	NORWOOD, Devin		Charlotte		7.05m	23'1.75"	2 (1)
3	 	WILSON, Malik		Limestone		6.90m	22'7.75"	3 (2)
3	 	ROOKS, Demetrius	Bethune-Cookman		6.90m	22'7.75"	3 (2)
5	 	NARRAMORE, Will		Unattached		6.81m	22'4.25"	3 (4)
6	 	SIMMONS, Niegel		Charleston Southern	6.79m	22'3.50"	3 (5)
7	 	SIMS, Jamar		Unattached		6.74m	22'1.50"	3 (6)
8	 	ANDERSON, Tavaris	West Virginia Wesleyan	6.72m	22'0.75"	3 (7)
9	 	PATTON, Trevor		American		6.70m	21'11.75"	2 (2)
10	 	FRANCIS, Michael	St. Augustine's		6.65m	21'10"		2 (3)
11	 	SPENCE, Andrew		Wingate			6.64m	21'9.50"	3 (8)
12	 	DAVIS, Timothy		Charleston Southern	6.63m	21'9"		1 (1)
13	 	ELERBY, LaDante		Limestone		6.62m	21'8.75"	3 (9)
14	 	TYSON, Nate		Campbell		6.61m	21'8.25"	2 (4)
15	 	BEACHEM, JaQuaveon	Bethune-Cookman		6.58m	21'7.25"	2 (5)
16	 	EXETER, Jumonne		St. Augustine's		6.57m	21'6.75"	2 (6)
17	 	SORIANO, Anthony	St. Augustine's		6.56m	21'6.25"	1 (2)
17	 	JENKINS, Lorne		Campbell		6.56m	21'6.25"	3 (10)
19	 	BELL, Michael		Unattached		6.52m	21'4.75"	2 (7)
20	 	SEABRIGHT, Nicholas	Unattached		6.44m	21'1.50"	2 (8)
21	 	FLATFORD, Derek		Lee (Tenn.)		6.40m	21'0"		1 (3)
22	 	WRIGHT, Tyson		Bethune-Cookman		6.34m	20'9.75"	2 (9)
23	 	GRAHAM, Alize		Campbell		6.26m	20'6.50"	2 (10)
24	 	SMALLS, Omega		N.C. Central		6.23m	20'5.25"	1 (4)
24	 	ABDUS-SALAAM, Zafir	Coker			6.23m	20'5.25"	2 (11)
26	 	BONELLI, Khari		Unattached		6.18m	20'3.50"	2 (12)
27	 	BECKETT, Emanuel	Montreat		6.13m	20'1.50"	1 (5)
27	 	FUCHS, justin		Unattached		6.13m	20'1.50"	1 (5)
29	 	CARR, Trevor		Mount Olive		6.11m	20'0.50"	1 (7)
30	 	HOLLIS, Justin		Charlotte		6.08m	19'11.50"	1 (8)
31	 	HUEY, Ashton		Duke			6.01m	19'8.75"	1 (9)
32	 	MCMILLIAN, Rache	Allen			5.96m	19'6.75"	1 (10)
32	 	JOHNSON, Christopher	Claflin			5.96m	19'6.75"	1 (10)
34	 	YARDLEY, Robert		Charlotte		5.81m	19'0.75"	1 (12)
35	 	STONE, Nick		Unattached		5.61m	18'5"		1 (13)
 	 	KELLY, Cody		Pfeiffer		NM	 	 
 	 	AMOATENG, Grant		Eastern Mennonite	NM	 	 
 	 	BROOKS, Justin		Lee (Tenn.)		NM	 	 
 	 	PATTERSON, Nathanael	Wingate			NM	 	 
 	 	THOMAS, Frankie		Charleston Southern	NM	 	 
 	 	OBIEFUNA, Olisa		Wingate			NM	 	 
 	 	BROOKS, Josiah		Lee (Tenn.)		NM	 	 
 	 	STROZIER, Lasheon	N. Carolina A&T		NM	 	 
 	 	QUARLES, Frank		N. Carolina A&T		NM
	 	 
#22 Women's Long Jump
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	6.25m	Julienne McKee	Unattached	2/20/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	BROOKS, Shakinah	St. Augustine's		5.99m	19'8"		3 (1)
2	 	AKOBUNDU, Madeleine	N. Carolina A&T		5.94m	19'6"		3 (2)
3	 	HAYES, Dejah		Charlotte		5.71m	18'9"		3 (3)
4	 	SEABROOK, Kiana		N.C. Central		5.51m	18'1"		3 (4)
5	 	CEFALO, Courtney	UNC-Wilmington		5.43m	17'9.75"	3 (5)
6	 	STEVENSON, Deja		N.C. Central		5.38m	17'8"		2 (1)
7	 	REID, Deonica		Campbell		5.35m	17'6.75"	2 (2)
8	 	ABRAHAM, Carrie		Elon			5.32m	17'5.50"	3 (6)
9	 	CVECHKO, Lauren		West Virginia Wesleyan	5.29m	17'4.25"	3 (7)
10	 	AWURUONYE, Amaka	Charlotte		5.23m	17'2"		2 (3)
11	 	WOODS, Jada		Davidson		5.20m	17'0.75"	2 (4)
12	 	MCGHEE, Imani		N. Carolina A&T		5.16m	16'11.25"	3 (8)
13	 	GIBSON, Victoria	Charleston Southern	5.15m	16'10.75"	2 (5)
14	 	MORRIS, Jullia		Campbell		5.13m	16'10"		3 (9)
15	 	HOOD, Anaia		Charleston Southern	5.10m	16'8.75"	2 (6)
16	 	ANTHONY, Sydnie		Benedict		5.05m	16'7"		1 (1)
16	 	TERRY, Jenele		Winston-Salem St.	5.05m	16'7"		3 (10)
18	 	ROLLE, Valencia		Bethune-Cookman		5.04m	16'6.50"	3 (11)
19	 	COYLE, Jayna		Elon			5.00m	16'5"		3 (12)
20	 	MCALLISTER, Bria	Bethune-Cookman		4.99m	16'4.50"	2 (7)
21	 	HALL, Shakera		St. Augustine's		4.98m	16'4.25"	1 (2)
21	 	WILSHIRE, Vanisha	Wingate			4.98m	16'4.25"	3 (13)
23	 	JOBES, Da'Sha		Coker			4.96m	16'3.25"	2 (8)
23	 	TURNER, Essence		Charlotte		4.96m	16'3.25"	2 (8)
23	 	NORMAN, Demisha		Charleston Southern	4.96m	16'3.25"	3 (14)
26	 	FLOYD, Kylia		Limestone		4.93m	16'2.25"	1 (3)
27	 	HALE, Nateja		N.C. Central		4.86m	15'11.50"	1 (4)
27	 	CHAPPELL, Mariah	Limestone		4.86m	15'11.50"	1 (4)
29	 	WELLS, A'Lexus		St. Augustine's		4.83m	15'10.25"	1 (6)
30	 	WARREN, Lashawnda	Claflin			4.82m	15'9.75"	2 (10)
31	 	BROWN, Dreyona		Wingate			4.80m	15'9"		2 (11)
32	 	BROWN, Zawadi		Limestone		4.78m	15'8.25"	2 (12)
33	 	BECKMANN, Anja		West Virginia Wesleyan	4.77m	15'7.75"	1 (7)
33	 	ALLEN, Ali		West Virginia Wesleyan	4.77m	15'7.75"	2 (13)
35	 	BONHAM, Rachel		Winston-Salem St.	4.76m	15'7.50"	1 (8)
36	 	PRINCE, Tunisia		Mount Olive		4.70m	15'5"		3 (15)
37	 	BROWN, Asia		Winston-Salem St.	4.68m	15'4.25"	1 (9)
38	 	SAMSON, Sherri		Livingstone		4.49m	14'8.75"	1 (10)
39	 	PAULK, MonaLisa		Livingstone		4.41m	14'5.75"	1 (11)
40	 	RICHARDS, Tamaira	Livingstone		3.70m	12'1.75"	1 (12)
 	 	MEVOLI , Ashley		Brevard			NM	 	 
 	 	GATIGNOL, Marion	Benedict		NM	 	 
 	 	KITTRELL, Oksana	Eastern Mennonite	NM	 	 
 	 	TOPPIN, Anisa		N. Carolina A&T		NM	 	 
 	 	HARRELL, Tariah		Wingate			NM	 
 
#23 Men's Triple Jump
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	15.83m	Anthony Campbell	Charlotte	12/5/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	EXETER, Jumonne		St. Augustine's		15.00m	49'2.50"	3 (1)
2	 	PATTERSON, Nathanael	Wingate			14.95m	49'0.75"	3 (2)
3	 	STROZIER, Lasheon	N. Carolina A&T		14.83m	48'8"		3 (3)
4	 	HOLMES, Maurice		UNC-Wilmington		14.31m	46'11.50"	2 (1)
5	 	SAMPSON, Joel		Bethune-Cookman		14.26m	46'9.50"	3 (4)
6	 	ABDUS-SALAAM, Zafir	Coker			14.18m	46'6.25"	2 (2)
7	 	BEACHEM, JaQuaveon	Bethune-Cookman		14.02m	46'0"		2 (3)
8	 	TYSON, Noah		Campbell		13.96m	45'9.75"	2 (4)
8	 	ROOKS, Demetrius	Bethune-Cookman		13.96m	45'9.75"	3 (5)
10	 	ANDERSON, Tavaris	West Virginia Wesleyan	13.95m	45'9.25"	3 (6)
11	 	BONELLI, Khari		Unattached		13.66m	44'9.75"	3 (7)
12	 	SORIANO, Anthony	St. Augustine's		13.62m	44'8.25"	1 (1)
13	 	GATES, Isaiah		Benedict		13.46m	44'2"		2 (5)
14	 	DAVIS, Timothy		Charleston Southern	13.43m	44'0.75"	2 (6)
15	 	FUCHS, justin		Unattached		13.32m	43'8.50"	2 (7)
16	 	SIMMONS, Niegel		Charleston Southern	12.99m	42'7.50"	1 (2)
17	 	CERDEIRAS, Tomas	Belmont Abbey		12.40m	40'8.25"	1 (3)
17	 	BIZZELL JR, MarQuette	Claflin			12.40m	40'8.25"	1 (3)
19	 	STONE, Nick		Unattached		11.98m	39'3.75"	1 (5)
20	 	JONES, Jereme		Unattached		11.95m	39'2.50"	1 (6)
21	 	STOVER, Darious		Eastern Mennonite	11.90m	39'0.50"	1 (7)
22	 	WORRELL, Deishawn	Limestone		11.87m	38'11.50"	1 (8)
 	 	HARRIS, Tyler		Pfeiffer		NM	 	 
 	 	SEALS, Boyce		Unattached		NM	 	 
 	 	NORMAN, Christopher	Unattached		NM	 	 
 	 	BENNETT, Andrew		Claflin			NM	 	 
 	 	ELERBY, LaDante		Limestone		NM	 	 
 	 	FRANCIS, Michael	St. Augustine's		NM	 	 
 	 	FLATFORD, Derek		Lee (Tenn.)		NM	 	 
 	 	HUEY, Ashton		Duke			NM	 	 
 	 	AMOATENG, Grant		Eastern Mennonite	NM	 	 
 	 	OBIEFUNA, Olisa		Wingate			NM	 	 
 	 	BROOKS, Josiah		Lee (Tenn.)		NM	 	 
 	 	GRAHAM, Alize		Campbell		NM	 	 
 	 	JENKINS, Lorne		Campbell		NM	 	 

#24 Women's Triple Jump
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	13.06m	Imani Oliver	Unattached	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	MCNEILL, Tajanel	Unattached		12.51m	41'0.50"	3 (1)
2	 	TURNER, Essence		Charlotte		11.99m	39'4"		3 (2)
3	 	MCKAY, Shenelle		Campbell		11.70m	38'4.75"	3 (3)
4	 	STEVENSON, Deja		N.C. Central		11.65m	38'2.75"	3 (4)
5	 	TROGDON, Jasmine	Charlotte		11.46m	37'7.25"	3 (5)
6	 	MCALLISTER, Bria	Bethune-Cookman		11.44m	37'6.50"	2 (1)
7	 	ARTIS, Yasmine		Charlotte		11.29m	37'0.50"	2 (2)
8	 	ABRAHAM, Carrie		Elon			11.13m	36'6.25"	3 (6)
9	 	BURKE, Melody		Elon			11.07m	36'4"		2 (3)
10	 	COYLE, Jayna		Elon			10.96m	35'11.50"	3 (7)
11	 	MCGHEE, Imani		N. Carolina A&T		10.95m	35'11.25"	3 (8)
12	 	GIBSON, Victoria	Charleston Southern	10.94m	35'10.75"	2 (4)
13	 	HOOD, Anaia		Charleston Southern	10.86m	35'7.75"	3 (9)
14	 	DIXON, Sydney		UNC-Wilmington		10.78m	35'4.50"	2 (5)
15	 	CHAPPELL, Mariah	Limestone		10.54m	34'7"		1 (1)
16	 	BROWN, Dreyona		Wingate			10.51m	34'5.75"	2 (6)
17	 	LYNN, Jordan		West Virginia Wesleyan	10.41m	34'2"		1 (2)
18	 	ROSIER, Shellby		St. Augustine's		10.30m	33'9.50"	1 (3)
19	 	CHERRY, Akenah		Winston-Salem St.	10.26m	33'8"		1 (4)
20	 	WELLS, A'Lexus		St. Augustine's		9.59m	31'5.75"	1 (5)
21	 	PRINCE, Tunisia		Mount Olive		9.24m	30'3.75"	2 (7)
 	 	TSHIPOPO, Magaly	St. Augustine's		NM	 	 
 	 	NELSON, Natalie		Belmont Abbey		NM	 	 
 	 	KITTRELL, Oksana	Eastern Mennonite	NM	 	 
 	 	BROWN, Asia		Winston-Salem St.	NM	 	 
 	 	SAMSON, Sherri		Livingstone		NM	 	 
 	 	FLOYD, Kylia		Limestone		NM	 	 
 	 	JOHNSON, Jada		Campbell		NM	 	 
 	 	GATIGNOL, Marion	Benedict		NM	 	 
 	 	HANDLEY, Alyssa		Wingate			NM	 	 
 	 	CHANDLER, Dominique	Winston-Salem St.	NM	 	 
 	 	TOPPIN, Anisa		N. Carolina A&T		NM	 	 
 	 	WILSHIRE, Vanisha	Wingate			NM	 	
 
#25 Men's Shot Put
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	19.50m	Wesley Lavong	Adams State	3/15/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	DAJIA, Sasha		Charlotte		15.75m	51'8.25"	3 (1)
2	 	ADAMS, Terrell		Charlotte		15.61m	51'2.75"	3 (2)
3	 	BOLTON, Zach		Coastal Carolina	15.47m	50'9.25"	3 (3)
4	 	ADAMS, Max		Wake Forest		15.45m	50'8.25"	3 (4)
5	 	SPIECHA, Ryan		Charleston Southern	15.24m	50'0"		3 (5)
6	 	SMALLWOOD, Julian	Belmont Abbey		15.00m	49'2.50"	3 (6)
7	 	MCGRIFF, Travis		Wingate			14.51m	47'7.25"	3 (7)
8	 	WHEELER, Derrick	N. Carolina A&T		14.46m	47'5.25"	2 (1)
9	 	CAGLIONE, JP		Charleston Southern	14.34m	47'0.75"	3 (8)
10	 	HOAG, Tyler		Charlotte		14.29m	46'10.75"	2 (2)
11	 	SUTTON, Marc		Benedict		14.03m	46'0.50"	2 (3)
12	 	PARKER, Devin		Limestone		13.78m	45'2.50"	2 (4)
12	 	JOHNSON, Kelvin		Livingstone		13.78m	45'2.50"	2 (4)
14	 	MOORE, Jacob		Charleston Southern	13.65m	44'9.50"	3 (9)
15	 	ZIRWAS , Elliot		Wingate			13.51m	44'4"		2 (6)
16	 	HOLSTON, Sidney		Bethune-Cookman		13.35m	43'9.75"	3 (10)
17	 	RIPPETO, Dylan		West Virginia Wesleyan	13.29m	43'7.25"	2 (7)
18	 	MOORE, Kieran		Coastal Carolina	13.26m	43'6"		3 (11)
19	 	TAYLOR, Chetney		Unattached		12.80m	42'0"		2 (8)
20	 	OBAME, Christian	N.C. Central		12.78m	41'11.25"	2 (9)
21	 	PLUNKETT, Jamar		N. Carolina A&T		12.60m	41'4.25"	1 (1)
22	 	EDELEN, Timothy		N.C. Central		12.54m	41'1.75"	2 (10)
23	 	MIDDLETON, Casser	Benedict		12.52m	41'1"		2 (11)
24	 	HARRIS, Joshua		Benedict		12.29m	40'4"		2 (12)
25	 	HALVORSON, Andrew	Unattached		12.03m	39'5.75"	1 (2)
26	 	MARLOWE, Jalen		Wingate			12.00m	39'4.50"	1 (3)
27	 	ROGERS, Justin		Limestone		11.96m	39'3"		1 (4)
28	 	BROWN, Jerrod		Livingstone		11.76m	38'7"		1 (5)
29	 	LYONS, Gerard		Livingstone		11.45m	37'6.75"	1 (6)
30	 	COMPAGNARI, Jordan	Eastern Mennonite	9.29m	30'5.75"	1 (7)
31	 	SMITH, Cody		Eastern Mennonite	9.20m	30'2.25"	1 (8)
32	 	LEMONIOUS, Dominick	N.C. Central		9.16m	30'0.75"	1 (9)
33	 	WOODS, Marcus		St. Augustine's		9.00m	29'6.50"	1 (10)
34	 	NORMAN, Zachary		Unattached		8.03m	26'4.25"	1 (11)
 	 	BELISLE, Joey		Davidson		NM	 	 
 	 	FRIDAY, Anthony		Limestone		NM	 	
 
#26 Women's Shot Put
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	16.36m	Raven Saunders	Unattached	12/21/2013 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	SIRMON, Catoria		Bethune-Cookman		15.02m	49'3.50"	3 (1)
2	 	HAMES, Bryanna		Elon			14.49m	47'6.50"	3 (2)
3	 	WARREN, Breanna		Elon			13.79m	45'3"		3 (3)
4	 	EBERT, Victoria		Charlotte		13.25m	43'5.75"	3 (4)
5	 	DORTCH, Tamiya		St. Augustine's		13.19m	43'3.25"	2 (1)
6	 	BOWMAN, Jaszmine	N.C. Central		12.82m	42'0.75"	3 (5)
7	 	TUCKER, Athanette	Wingate			12.76m	41'10.50"	2 (2)
8	 	HOWARD, Casidy		Wake Forest		12.48m	40'11.50"	3 (6)
9	 	VAHOUA, Andrea		Wake Forest		12.40m	40'8.25"	3 (7)
10	 	FOREMAN, Alexus		Charleston Southern	12.35m	40'6.25"	3 (8)
11	 	DICKERSON, Alexis	UNC-Wilmington		12.23m	40'1.50"	3 (9)
12	 	BEASLEY, Kayla		Unattached		12.14m	39'10"		2 (3)
13	 	BARTHELMES, Skylar	Elon			11.97m	39'3.25"	2 (4)
14	 	WALLACE-ONEAL ,	Lyssa	Winston-Salem St.	11.78m	38'7.75"	3 (10)
15	 	EDOKOBI, Ozioma		Charlotte		11.57m	37'11.50"	3 (11)
16	 	GARDIN, Taylor		Wingate			11.53m	37'10"		2 (5)
17	 	SIMS, Briana		Charleston Southern	11.44m	37'6.50"	2 (6)
18	 	CVECHKO, Lauren		West Virginia Wesleyan	11.33m	37'2.25"	2 (7)
19	 	BUSH, Tychina		Bethune-Cookman		11.06m	36'3.50"	3 (12)
20	 	JACKSON, Kaliya		Benedict		10.94m	35'10.75"	1 (1)
20	 	HINSON, Hannah		Wingate			10.94m	35'10.75"	2 (8)
22	 	CHANCE, Samaria		Livingstone		10.74m	35'3"		2 (9)
23	 	ROWELL, Desirae		Charlotte		10.11m	33'2"		1 (2)
24	 	WADE, Katrina		Livingstone		10.09m	33'1.25"	2 (10)
25	 	DOWDELL, Shanelle	Limestone		9.93m	32'7"		1 (3)
26	 	MAJOR, Ly'Shanette	Limestone		9.88m	32'5"		1 (4)
27	 	DAWSON, Ania		Winston-Salem St.	9.74m	31'11.50"	2 (11)
28	 	DOSS, Toni		Eastern Mennonite	9.30m	30'6.25"	1 (5)
29	 	MCMICHAEL, Tamara	Coker			8.99m	29'6"		1 (6)
30	 	BINTER, Makayla		Davidson		8.84m	29'0"		1 (7)
31	 	JONES, Alexis		Winston-Salem St.	8.75m	28'8.50"	1 (8)
32	 	TORRES, Kalista		Benedict		8.45m	27'8.75"	1 (9)
33	 	FALCON, Stacie		Livingstone		8.16m	26'9.25"	1 (10)
34	 	SANCHEZ, Desenais	Belmont Abbey		8.03m	26'4.25"	1 (11)
35	 	BROWN, Arnesha		Claflin			7.65m	25'1.25"	1 (12)
36	 	STOKES, Lelia		Limestone		7.10m	23'3.50"	1 (13)
37	 	HALE, Nateja		N.C. Central		6.59m	21'7.50"	1 (14)
 	 	MOLINA, Jessica		Wake Forest		NM	 	 
 	 	SIMS, Camilla		Lee (Tenn.)		NM	 	 
 	 	TAYLOR, Ashley		Unattached		NM	 	 
 	 	MCCOY, Madison		Charleston Southern	NM	 	 
 	 	CAMPBELL, Emily		Wake Forest		NM	 	 
 	 	ABRAHAM, Imani		N. Carolina A&T		NM	
 
#27 Men's Weight Throw

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	22.27m	Justin Welch	Findlay	3/14/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English		HPL
1	 	FRYMAN, Andy		Unattached		20.51m	67'3.50"	2 (1)
2	 	IONATA, Charlie		Wake Forest		19.94m	65'5"		2 (2)
3	 	VESELINOVIC, Stevan	Charlotte		19.91m	65'4"		2 (3)
4	 	JOHNSON, Kyle		Wake Forest		17.80m	58'4.75"	2 (4)
5	 	WHEELER, Derrick	N. Carolina A&T		16.72m	54'10.25"	2 (5)
6	 	SUTTON, Marc		Benedict		16.61m	54'6"		2 (6)
7	 	PADFIELD, Nathan	Unattached		16.40m	53'9.75"	2 (7)
8	 	HARRIS, Joshua		Benedict		15.82m	51'11"		2 (8)
9	 	CHAVERS, Matthew	Pfeiffer		15.67m	51'5"		2 (9)
10	 	HOLSTON, Sidney		Bethune-Cookman		15.22m	49'11.25"	1 (1)
10	 	MCGRIFF, Travis		Wingate			15.22m	49'11.25"	2 (10)
12	 	PARKER, Devin		Limestone		14.86m	48'9"		2 (11)
13	 	ZIRWAS , Elliot		Wingate			14.85m	48'8.75"	2 (12)
14	 	MOORE, Jacob		Charleston Southern	14.48m	47'6.25"	2 (13)
15	 	MOORE, Kieran		Coastal Carolina	14.46m	47'5.25"	1 (2)
16	 	SPIECHA, Ryan		Charleston Southern	13.98m	45'10.50"	1 (3)
17	 	CAGLIONE, JP		Charleston Southern	13.27m	43'6.50"	1 (4)
18	 	SUDDETH, JC		Wingate			13.15m	43'1.75"	1 (5)
19	 	WATTLEY, Jahdiyah	Limestone		13.05m	42'9.75"	1 (6)
20	 	JOHNSON, Isaac		West Virginia Wesleyan	12.64m	41'5.75"	1 (7)
21	 	RIPPETO, Dylan		West Virginia Wesleyan	12.21m	40'0.75"	1 (8)
22	 	PLUNKETT, Jamar		N. Carolina A&T		11.08m	36'4.25"	1 (9)
23	 	DEPUE, Brad		Pfeiffer		10.79m	35'5"		1 (10)
 	 	HALVORSON, Andrew	Unattached		NM	 	 
 	 	FRIDAY, Anthony		Limestone		NM	 	 
 	 	OBAME, Christian	N.C. Central		NM	 
 
#28 Women's Weight Throw
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	23.58m	Amber Campbell	Unattached	1/29/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English	HPL
1	 	CAMPBELL, Amber		Unattached		22.74m	74'7.25"	3 (1)
2	 	MERRIWEATHER, Victoria	Charlotte		20.60m	67'7"		3 (2)
3	 	COOPER, Marthaline	Winthrop		20.01m	65'7.75"	3 (3)
4	 	HICKS, Alva		Wake Forest		18.27m	59'11.25"	3 (4)
5	 	EDOKOBI, Ozioma		Charlotte		17.95m	58'10.75"	3 (5)
6	 	EBERT, Victoria		Charlotte		17.28m	56'8.50"	3 (6)
7	 	O'GRADY, Briana		Elon			15.96m	52'4.50"	3 (7)
8	 	MOLINA, Jessica		Wake Forest		15.87m	52'1"		2 (1)
9	 	VAHOUA, Andrea		Wake Forest		15.34m	50'4"		3 (8)
10	 	BUSH, Tychina		Bethune-Cookman		14.90m	48'10.75"	3 (9)
11	 	LAYKO, Samantha		Coastal Carolina	14.75m	48'4.75"	3 (10)
12	 	HINSON, Hannah		Wingate			14.34m	47'0.75"	3 (11)
13	 	FOREMAN, Alexus		Charleston Southern	13.55m	44'5.50"	2 (2)
14	 	BOWMAN, Jaszmine	N.C. Central		13.43m	44'0.75"	2 (3)
15	 	MCCOY, Madison		Charleston Southern	13.32m	43'8.50"	1 (1)
16	 	ABRAHAM, Imani		N. Carolina A&T		13.22m	43'4.50"	2 (4)
17	 	HAMES, Bryanna		Elon			13.12m	43'0.50"	2 (5)
18	 	BEASLEY, Kayla		Unattached		12.56m	41'2.50"	1 (2)
19	 	TUCKER, Athanette	Wingate			12.46m	40'10.50"	2 (6)
20	 	SIRMON, Catoria		Bethune-Cookman		12.20m	40'0.50"	2 (7)
21	 	KISZENIA, Nicole	North Carolina		12.11m	39'8.75"	2 (8)
22	 	COBLE, Tiffany		Coastal Carolina	11.71m	38'5"		2 (9)
23	 	TAYLOR, Ashley		Unattached		11.59m	38'0.25"	1 (3)
24	 	GARDIN, Taylor		Wingate			11.37m	37'3.75"	1 (4)
25	 	DOWDELL, Shanelle	Limestone		10.65m	34'11.25"	2 (10)
26	 	BROWN, Arnesha		Claflin			10.38m	34'0.75"	1 (5)
27	 	DOSS, Toni		Eastern Mennonite	8.98m	29'5.50"	1 (6)
28	 	MAJOR, Ly'Shanette	Limestone		7.93m	26'0.25"	1 (7)
29	 	BORDERS, Daisy		Davidson		7.83m	25'8.25"	1 (8)
30	 	STOKES, Lelia		Limestone		7.63m	25'0.50"	1 (9)
 	 	BARTHELMES, Skylar	Elon			NM	 	 
 	 	COLEMAN, Ameshia	Benedict		NM	 	 
 	 	DINGESS, Tiffany	Pfeiffer		NM	 	 
 	 	SIMS, Camilla		Lee (Tenn.)		NM
 	 
#29 Men's 5000 Meters
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	14:06.24	Kevin Batt	Adams State	3/14/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time		Note
1	 	HORT, Brad		North Florida		14:45.15	 
2	 	DAMATO, Michael		North Florida		14:57.64	 
3	 	EAGLESON, Seth		Lee (Tenn.)		14:59.05	 
4	 	CHRIST, Kyle		North Carolina St.	15:17.10	 
5	 	SUMERFORD, Luke		UNC-Greensboro		15:26.16	 
6	 	LANGSTON, Zack		North Carolina St.	15:27.06	 
7	 	SMITH, Tai		Mount Olive		15:27.55	 
8	 	GILBERT, Hunter		Campbell		15:27.83	 
9	 	MINER, Sam		North Carolina		15:32.02	 
10	 	FRANCKEN, Daniel	Mount Olive		15:36.05	 
11	 	O'GRADY, Patrick	UNC-Greensboro		15:38.33	 
12	 	GUTHRIE, David		UNC-Greensboro		15:38.35	 
13	 	CABEAN, Perry		N. Carolina A&T		15:43.38	 
14	 	ECKMANN, AJ		Duke			16:28.14	 
15	 	WALTON, Xavier		Bethune-Cookman		16:45.20	 
 	 	ALHAMRA, Zachary	Duke			DQ		Lap short

#30 Women's 5000 Meters
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	16:39.02	Shaina Sumney	UNC-Greensboro	3/2/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	TAYE, Bethlehem		Unattached		16:53.70
2	 	BISHOP, Bianca		North Carolina St.	17:19.73
3	 	HOOKS, Adriana		American		17:32.45
4	 	GREENGRASS, Rebekah	North Carolina St.	17:33.24
5	 	CARPENTER, Amy		Lee (Tenn.)		17:55.46
6	 	CARPENTER, Audrey	North Florida		18:03.05
7	 	TURNER, Caroline	Davidson		18:04.20
8	 	WILSON, Lydia		Montreat		18:11.06
9	 	FITCH, Madeline		Campbell		18:54.52
10	 	RUTTO, Sarah		Limestone		19:19.88
11	 	VALENTINE, Kelsey	Mount Olive		19:41.50

#31 Men's 4000m DMR
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	9:35.60	 	Virginia	2/20/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Team			Squad	Time		HPL
1	 	Campbell		A	10:00.53	1 (1)
2	 	Christopher Newport	A	10:02.83	1 (2)
3	 	North Carolina		A	10:04.74	1 (3)
4	 	Mount Olive		A	10:06.00	1 (4)
5	 	Johns Hopkins		A	10:07.54	1 (5)
6	 	Lee (Tenn.)		A	10:16.05	1 (6)
7	 	Eastern Mennonite	A	10:36.62	2 (1)
8	 	Montreat		A	10:42.36	2 (2)
9	 	Charleston Southern	A	10:43.39	2 (3)
10	 	Bethune-Cookman		A	10:47.69	2 (4)
11	 	Cumberlands		A	10:48.22	2 (5)
12	 	Limestone		A	10:50.88	2 (6)
13	 	Pfeiffer		A	11:06.95	2 (7)

#32 Women's 4000m DMR

Results
		
!	JDL Fast Track	11:07.51	 	Clemson	2/20/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Team			Squad	Time		HPL
1	 	North Carolina		A	11:44.81	1 (1)
2	 	Campbell		A	11:59.41	1 (2)
3	 	Washington and Lee	A	12:10.92	1 (3)
4	 	Mount Olive		A	12:23.14	1 (4)
5	 	Milligan		A	12:51.36	2 (1)
6	 	Bethune-Cookman		A	13:08.39	1 (5)
7	 	UNC-Wilmington		A	13:14.80	2 (2)
8	 	Limestone		A	13:17.27	2 (3)
 	 	Livingstone		A	DNF
	 
#33 Men's Seeded High Jump

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	2.24m	Kris Kornegay-Gober	NC State	12/1/2012 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team		Mark	English
 	 	HARRIS, Bobby		North Florida	2.11m	6'11"
 	 	KYLE, Isaiah		Wingate	2.06m	6'9"
 	 	RHODES, Davian		Campbell	2.06m	6'9"
 	 	SHAW, Armond		N.C. Central	2.01m	6'7"
 	 	CRIST, Draven		Unattached	2.01m	6'7"
 	 	SMALLS, Omega		N.C. Central	1.96m	6'5"
 	 	LIPFORD, Nehemiah	N. Carolina A&T	1.96m	6'5"
 	 	HOWE, Keon		Charlotte	1.96m	6'5"
 	 	WILLIAMS, Kelton	Bethune-Cookman	1.96m	6'5"
 	 	THOMAS, Will		Charlotte	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	 	TILLER, Michael		Bethune-Cookman	1.91m	6'3.25"
 	 	BRANCH, Mykol		N.C. Central	NH	 
 	 	THOMAS, Frankie		Charleston Southern	NH
	 
#34 Women's Seeded High Jump

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	1.88m	Barbara Szabo	Western State	3/15/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team		Mark	English
1	 	GREENE, Nicole		North Carolina	1.81m	5'11.25"
2	 	MORRISON, Quamecha	Bethune-Cookman	1.76m	5'9.25"
3	 	YOUNG, Alyssa		North Florida	1.66m	5'5.25"
3	 	OLESEN, Elizabeth	Charlotte	1.66m	5'5.25"
5	5	MCKAY, Shenelle		Campbell	1.66m	5'5.25"
6	6	JACKSON, Qizeah		Unattached	1.61m	5'3.25"
7	7	ELLIS, Alexandra	North Florida	1.61m	5'3.25"
8	8	WILSHIRE, Vanisha	Wingate		1.61m	5'3.25"
9	9	BLUE, Sydney		Charlotte	1.56m	5'1.25"
10	10	SNELLING, Charity	Coker		1.56m	5'1.25"

#35 Men's Seeded Pole Vault

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	5.42m	Michael Morrison	Unattached	2/1/2014 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team		Mark	English
 	 	HOUSTON, Scott		Unattached	! 5.45m	17'10.50"
 	 	MALQUIST, Paul		Unattached	5.20m	17'0.75"
 	 	UNTERBERGER, Aaron	Unattached	4.90m	16'0.75"
 	5	HOWE, Keon		Charlotte	4.75m	15'7"
 	4	CYPHERS, michael	Unattached	4.75m	15'7"
 	 	SHEPHERD, David		Unattached	NH	 
 	 	COLE, Elijah		Charlotte	NH	
 	 	 
#36 Women's Seeded Pole Vault

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	4.61m	Katie Nageotte	Unattached	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Mark	English
 	 	MAROIS, Jill		Unattached		4.05m	13'3.50"
 	 	KROGER, Emma		Coastal Carolina	3.75m	12'3.50"
 	 	RODES, Elizabeth	Charlotte		3.60m	11'9.75"
 	 	STANTON, Elizabeth	Washington and Lee	3.45m	11'3.75"
 	6	KNIGHT, Morgan		N. Carolina A&T		3.45m	11'3.75"
 	5	ALLARD, Elizabeth	Coastal Carolina	3.45m	11'3.75"
 	4	PLUMMER, Brittany	Charlotte		3.45m	11'3.75"
 	 	BRAGG, Madison		Wake Forest		NH	 
 	 	BENNETT, Ellie		Elon			NH	 
 	 	ALLEN, Morgan		Unattached		NH
	 
#37 Men's 60m Dash

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	6.61	Sean McLean/Ramon Gittens	Nike/Unattached	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	LAWRENCE, Desmond	Unattached		6.64
2	 	THOMAS, Joel		N. Carolina A&T		6.73
3	 	DENMARK, Kahlim		Coastal Carolina	6.82
4	 	SIMMONS JR., Marquett	Limestone		6.84
5	 	ELLIS, Burkheart	Unattached		6.91
6	 	WATSON, Andre		Benedict		6.96
7	 	BAILEY, Henrick		Bethune-Cookman		6.99
Prelims

PL	JD	Athlete				Team			Time	HPL	Note
1	 	LAWRENCE, Desmond		Unattached		6.67Q	3 (1)	 
2	 	THOMAS, Joel			N. Carolina A&T		6.75Q	1 (1)	 
3	 	ESTRADA, Daniel			Unattached		6.79Q	2 (1)	 
4	 	SIMMONS JR., Marquett		Limestone		6.84Q	4 (1)	 
5	 	DENMARK, Kahlim	Coastal 	Carolina		6.86q	1 (2)	 
6	 	ELLIS, Burkheart		Unattached		6.89q	1 (3)	 
7	 	WATSON, Andre			Benedict		6.91q	2 (2)	 
8	 	BAILEY, Henrick			Bethune-Cookman		6.92q	4 (2)	 
9	 	FAIR, Kareem			Bethune-Cookman		6.94	3 (2)	 
10	 	STYLES, Therius	Coastal 	Carolina		6.95	2 (3)	6.947
10	 	WILLIAMS, Jonathan		N.C. Central		6.95	3 (3)	6.947
12	 	BROOKS, Justin			Lee (Tenn.)		6.99	2 (4)	 
13	 	SIMS, Justin			Unattached		7.00	3 (4)	 
14	 	PARAMORE, Joshua		Charleston Southern	7.01	1 (4)	7.008
14	 	WILLIAMS, Jordan		Bethune-Cookman		7.01	3 (5)	7.001
14	 	PARKER, rondrick		Unattached		7.01	4 (3)	7.006
17	 	BROOKS, Josiah			Lee (Tenn.)		7.02	2 (5)	 
18	 	FLYNN, Roriquz			Allen			7.03	4 (4)	 
19	 	HARTSFIELD , Blake		N.C. Central		7.09	1 (5)	7.089
19	 	RENDON-ALCALA, Guillermo	Mount Olive		7.09	4 (5)	7.082
21	 	KIMMONS, Adrian			St. Augustine's		7.10	2 (6)	7.093
21	 	MCCAIN, Ryan			Coastal Carolina	7.10	4 (6)	7.092
23	 	AMAAR, Ahmed			Lipscomb		7.12	3 (6)	 
24	 	LOUALLEN , Floyd		Wingate			7.13	1 (6)	 
25	 	CARR, Curtis			Campbell		7.14	1 (7)	 
26	 	THOMAS, Cedric			Mount Olive		7.20	3 (7)	 
27	 	ROMAN, Keshon			Pfeiffer		7.21	2 (7)
	 
#38 Women's 60m Dash

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.18	Barbara Pierre	Unattached	1/20/2013 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	NORMAN, Breana		Unattached		7.42
2	 	BROWN, India		N. Carolina A&T		7.48
3	 	LIVINGSTON, Ornella	St. Augustine's		7.51
4	 	LOVE, Yakira		N. Carolina A&T		7.59
5	 	WHITE, Bethany		N.C. Central		7.65
6	 	HAMPTON, Ty-Leah	Winston-Salem St.	7.71
7	 	JACKSON, Qizeah		Unattached		7.77
Prelims

PL	JD	Athlete	Team		Time			HPL	Note
1	 	NORMAN, Breana		Unattached		7.45Q	2 (1)	 
2	 	BROWN, India		N. Carolina A&T		7.49Q	1 (1)	 
3	 	LIVINGSTON, Ornella	St. Augustine's		7.53q	2 (2)	 
4	 	WHITE, Bethany		N.C. Central		7.57Q	3 (1)	 
5	 	LOVE, Yakira		N. Carolina A&T		7.61q	1 (2)	 
6	 	ZIKETH, Karel		Benedict		7.69q	1 (3)	7.681
6	 	JACKSON, Qizeah		Unattached		7.69q	3 (2)	7.688
6	 	HAMPTON, Ty-Leah	Winston-Salem St.	7.69Q	4 (1)	7.686
9	 	JUHASZ, Lilla		Campbell		7.71	1 (4)	7.705
9	 	TOWNSEND, Taliyah	N. Carolina A&T		7.71	4 (2)	7.704
11	 	MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade	Bethune-Cookman		7.73	3 (3)	 
12	 	STATEN, Markiara	N.C. Central		7.75	4 (3)	 
13	 	RAY, Tori		N. Carolina A&T		7.77	3 (4)	7.761
13	 	FREY, Carina		Coastal Carolina	7.77	4 (4)	7.765
15	 	PILGRIM, Jasmine	Charleston Southern	7.80	3 (5)	 
16	 	MICHAUX, Nya		Unattached		7.81	4 (5)	 
17	 	SHERMAN, Katlin		North Carolina		7.85	4 (6)	 
18	 	MARTIN, Adrian		Lee (Tenn.)		7.87	2 (3)	 
19	 	MCNEIL, Alexis		Mount Olive		7.88	1 (5)	7.872
19	 	BOLDEN, Ly'Ric		Limestone		7.88	3 (6)	7.875
21	 	HINES, Anacia		Coastal Carolina	7.91	3 (7)	 
22	 	DAVIS, Aluntrea		Charleston Southern	7.94	4 (7)	7.939
22	 	BOWMAN, Jahnae		UNC-Wilmington		7.94	4 (7)	7.934
24	 	SCOTT, Janai		Campbell		7.94	1 (6)	 
25	 	LUNN, Karissa		Coastal Carolina	7.95	2 (4)	 
26	 	BROOKS, Shakinah	St. Augustine's		7.96	2 (5)	 
27	 	GAYDEN, Ma'Kyia		Winston-Salem St.	7.98	3 (8)	 
28	 	ANTHONY, Jonnay		Coastal Carolina	7.99	2 (6)	 
29	 	BRYANT, Miaysha		N.C. Central		8.02	1 (7)	 
30	 	MILLER, Tajah		Eastern Mennonite	8.04	2 (7)	 
 	 	FAIRWEATHER, Trisana	Claflin			DNF	 
 
#39 Men's Camel City 60m Hurdles

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.55	Aleec Harris	adidas	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team		Time	Note
1	 	DICKSON, Michael	N. Carolina A&T	7.63	 
2	 	SCOTT, Marshawn		Limestone	7.83	 
3	 	NEWMAN, Wayne		Lipscomb	7.97	 
4	 	WALLACE, Desmond	Unattached	8.02	8.016
4	 	ADAMS, Spencer		Basic TC	8.02	8.012
6	 	BANKS, Tremayne		Unattached	8.03	 
7	 	MILLER, Robert		N. Carolina A&T	8.08	 
8	 	MASSENBURG, Aramis	Unattached	8.41	 
Prelims

PL	JD	Athlete	Team		Time			HPL	Note
1	 	DICKSON, Michael	N. Carolina A&T		7.68Q	2 (1)	 
2	 	ADAMS, Spencer		Basic TC		7.79Q	1 (1)	 
3	 	WALLACE, Desmond	Unattached		7.85q	1 (2)	 
4	 	BANKS, Tremayne		Unattached		8.00Q	3 (1)	 
5	 	NEWMAN, Wayne		Lipscomb		8.02q	3 (2)	 
6	 	MASSENBURG, Aramis	Unattached		8.03Q	4 (1)	 
7	 	SCOTT, Marshawn		Limestone		8.05q	3 (3)	8.044
7	 	MILLER, Robert		N. Carolina A&T		8.05q	4 (2)	8.046
9	 	SIMON, Ramoye		Unattached		8.10	1 (3)	 
10	 	KENDRICK, Brian		Charlotte		8.20	3 (4)	 
11	 	LIMEHOUSE, Keishaun	Coastal Carolina	8.22	2 (2)	 
12	 	JENNINGS, Dee		Coastal Carolina	8.27	1 (4)	 
13	 	PLAUGHER, Daniel	West Virginia Wesleyan	8.32	3 (5)	 
14	 	MILLER, Corey		Charlotte		8.34	4 (3)	 
15	 	MOORE, Nate		West Virginia Wesleyan	8.42	2 (3)	 
16	 	FAREED, Naim		Limestone		8.43	2 (4)	 
17	 	LEWIS, Malik		Bethune-Cookman		8.44	1 (5)	 
18	 	GREEN, Earl		UNC-Wilmington		8.48	1 (6)	8.471
18	 	JOYNES, Tristan		Unattached		8.48	4 (4)	8.478
20	 	JACKSON, TeQuille	N. Carolina A&T		8.50	4 (5)	 
21	 	LEMONIOUS, Dominick	N.C. Central		8.57	1 (7)	8.567
21	 	JENKINS, Henry		Allen			8.57	4 (6)	 
23	 	DAILEY, Niles		West Virginia Wesleyan	8.58	4 (7)	 
24	 	BODIE, Patrick		St. Augustine's		8.59	3 (6)	 
25	 	ATAVWIGHO, Chigozie	Campbell		8.64	2 (5)	8.633
25	 	OPARAKU, Uche		Benedict		8.64	2 (5)	8.632
27	 	WOLFE, Joshua		Eastern Mennonite	8.70	4 (8)	 
28	 	ROGERS, Travis		Charlotte		8.72	2 (7)	 
29	 	PRANKA, Drew		Washington and Lee	8.74	1 (8)	 
30	 	SEABRIGHT, Nicholas	Unattached		8.90	2 (8)	 
 	 	HUNT, Kevondre		Coastal Carolina	DNF	 	 
 	 	CAVENEY, Sean		Davidson		DQ	 	hooked hurdle

#40 Women's 60m Hurdles

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7.95	Sharika Nelvis/Brianna Rollins	adidas/Nike	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team		Time
1	 	JUHASZ, Lilla		Campbell	8.40
2	 	ROBERTS, Hunter		Wake Forest	8.54
3	 	KNIGHT, Morgan		N. Carolina A&T	8.55
4	 	AKOBUNDU, Madeleine	N. Carolina A&T	8.58
5	 	WOLFE, Tatiana		Campbell	8.62
6	 	WHITE, Kayla		N. Carolina A&T	8.64
 	 	ZIKETH, Karel		Benedict	DNF

Prelims

PL	JD	Athlete	Team		Time			HPL	Note
1	 	WHITE, Kayla		N. Carolina A&T		8.33Q	1 (1)	 
2	 	NORMAN, Breana		Unattached		8.39Q	2 (1)	 
3	 	KNIGHT, Morgan		N. Carolina A&T		8.42q	1 (2)	 
4	 	ZIKETH, Karel		Benedict		8.44Q	3 (1)	8.437
4	 	JUHASZ, Lilla		Campbell		8.44Q	3 (1)	8.435
6	 	AKOBUNDU, Madeleine	N. Carolina A&T		8.63Q	4 (1)	 
7	 	WOLFE, Tatiana		Campbell		8.68q	2 (2)	 
8	 	ROBERTS, Hunter		Wake Forest		8.70q	3 (3)	 
9	 	ROBINSON, TeJyrica	Charleston Southern	8.72	4 (2)	 
10	 	BELLE, Tia-Adana	St. Augustine's		8.74	1 (3)	 
11	 	WELCH, Isis		UNC-Wilmington		8.97	2 (3)	 
12	 	MAYSE, Ramira		UNC-Wilmington		9.03	3 (4)	 
13	 	MORRISON, Tametris	Claflin			9.09	1 (4)	9.086
13	 	DIXON, Emily		Elon			9.09	4 (3)	9.081
15	 	HALL, Shakera		St. Augustine's		9.13	4 (4)	 
16	 	HINES, Anacia		Coastal Carolina	9.14	3 (5)	 
17	 	CVECHKO, Lauren		West Virginia Wesleyan	9.16	1 (5)	 
18	 	WHITFIELD, Najah	Bethune-Cookman		9.19	4 (5)	 
19	 	WEATHERS, Torri		Charlotte		9.22	2 (4)	 
20	 	JACKSON, Makayla	Claflin			9.37	1 (6)	 
21	 	EDMONDSON, Caroline	Charleston Southern	9.40	1 (7)	 
22	 	HALL, Kristin		North Carolina		9.41	2 (5)	 
23	 	BONHAM, Rachel		Winston-Salem St.	9.49	3 (6)	 
24	 	HALE, Nateja		N.C. Central		9.54	3 (7)	 
25	 	HAMMETT, Princess	Benedict		9.62	4 (6)	 
26	 	RICHARD, Ja'Mesha	Unattached		9.96	2 (6)	 
27	 	RICE, Asante		Coker			10.58	2 (7)	 
28	 	MILLER, Jazmine		Pfeiffer		12.59	1 (8)
	 
#41 Men's Camel City 800m by Total Sports US

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	1:48.27	Brandon Johnson	Nike	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	RUTTO, Eliud		Mid. Tenn. State	1:48.94
2	 	KEMBOI, Edward		Unattached		1:49.29
3	 	PIAZZA, Drew		Virginia Tech		1:49.41
4	 	LAARI, Sampson		Mid. Tenn. State	1:50.23
5	 	JOSEPH, Patrick		Virginia Tech		1:50.33
6	 	MARTIN, Ryan		Asics Furman Elite	1:51.23
7	 	MCGORTY, Brandon	Unattached		1:51.53
8	 	ABDA, Harun		Nike OTC Elite		1:51.87
 	 	COWART, Donnie		Saucony			DNF

#42 Women's Camel City 800m

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	2:02.10	Melissa Bishop	Nike	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	BISHOP, Melissa		Nike			2:02.49
2	 	GREEN, Hanna		Virginia Tech		2:03.31
3	 	BROWN, Ce'Aira		Hoka NJNY TC		2:05.54
4	 	ABU, Agnes		Mid. Tenn. State	2:06.15
5	 	MECKE, Dana		Texas Elite TC		2:06.74
6	 	BARTON, Laurie		Virginia Tech		2:07.95
7	 	SEGRAVE, Hannah		Milligan		2:08.05
8	 	EGBENIYI, Abike		Mid. Tenn. State	2:10.04
 	 	CHAMBERS, Kendra	Texas Elite TC		DNF

#43 Men's Camel City Mile by Champion

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	3:54.02	Matthew Centrowitz	Nike Oregon Project	1/20/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	BRANNEN, Nate		Unattached		4:00.29
2	 	BAYER, Andy		Nike			4:00.46
3	 	GOURLEY, Neil		Virginia Tech		4:01.14
4	 	CIATTEI, Vincent	Virginia Tech		4:06.23
5	 	NOELLE, Chad		Asics Furman Elite	4:07.27
6	 	MANZANO, Leo		Hoka One One		4:08.75
7	 	HEPPENSTALL, Robert	Wake Forest		4:08.87
8	 	MORKEN, Nick		North Florida		4:09.49
9	 	HOLDEN, Simon		Wake Forest		4:11.95
 	 	COWART, Donnie		Saucony			DNF

#44 Women's Camel City Mile by Visit W-S

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	4:22.66	Shannon Rowbury	Nike Oregon Project	1/31/2015 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	SCHNEIDER, Rachel	Under Armour		4:28.03
2	 	MCGEE, Cory		New Balance		4:30.03
3	 	GARCIA, Stephanie	New Balance		4:32.41
4	 	NELSON, Karisa		Samford			4:38.27
5	 	TESCHUK, Erin		Asics Furman Elite	4:39.59
6	 	COOGAN, Katrina		New Balance		4:41.94
7	 	CAZZOLA, Christy	West Stride		4:43.07
8	 	JOHANSEN , Kimberly	Elon			4:45.34
9	 	POCRATSKY, Rachel	Virginia Tech		4:45.38
10	 	LAZARCHICK, Kathryn	Wake Forest		4:45.39
11	 	FRAZIER, Ryen		North Carolina St.	4:46.46
12	 	MARENO, Nevada		Unattached		4:48.60
 	 	VAUGHN, Sara		Brooks ID		DNF
 	 	
 	 	#45 Men's Camel City 3k by Salem Sports

Results

!	JDL Fast Track	7:48.48	Garrett Heath	Brooks Beasts	1/30/2016 
Finals

PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	CHELIMO, Paul		US Army	! 		7:45.49
2	 	EMANUEL, Lee		Hoka One One		7:49.29
3	 	MASTERS, Riley		Unattached		7:55.05
4	 	HOOVER, Caleb		Asics Furman Elite	7:57.59
5	 	TERER, Amon		Campbell		7:59.92
6	 	CHEMADI, Kigen		Mid. Tenn. State	8:01.95
7	 	KEMBOI, Amon		Campbell		8:02.04
8	 	PARSONS, George		North Carolina St.	8:03.98
9	 	REEDER, Troy		Furman			8:04.96
10	 	SEUFER, Peter		Virginia Tech		8:10.26
11	 	JASKOWAK, Daniel	Virginia Tech		8:12.61
12	 	VAN HALEN, Aric		Unattached		8:14.53
13	 	CHOGE, Jacob		Mid. Tenn. State	8:15.69
14	 	THOMSON, Jacob		Kentucky		8:22.19
15	 	GUILLOREL, Arsène	Samford			8:23.92
 	 	COTTER, Tomas		Asics Furman Elite	NT
 	 
#46 Women's Camel City 3k
Results

!	JDL Fast Track	8:56.52	Kerri Gallagher	Nike	1/30/2016 
Finals
PL	JD	Athlete			Team			Time
1	 	SUTHERLAND, Sara	Saucony			9:00.35
2	 	BUCHALSKI, Allie	Furman			9:06.68
3	 	VAUGHN, Sara		Brooks ID		9:07.98
4	 	KOON, Rachel		North Carolina St.	9:09.99
5	 	KIPP, Shalaya		Unattached		9:20.58
6	 	KENNEDY, Katie		Virginia Tech		9:39.20
7	 	PLATEK, Sara		Unattached		9:53.29
 	 	COOGAN, Katrina		New Balance		DNF
 	 	PAQUETTE, Lauren	Brooks			DNF